FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 30.57 0.00.00 94.46 93.15
2 Kuukka Anton TP 32.54 0.01.57 88.28 87.05
3 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 33.41 0.02.44 85.67 84.47
4 Kivikas Kenny Koovee 34.33 0.03.36 82.96 81.81
5 Popov Igor Hiisi 34.38 0.03.41 82.21 81.07
6 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 35.37 0.04.40 79.41 78.30
7 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 36.45 0.05.48 76.44 75.38
8 Repo Ville TP 37.07 0.06.10 75.17 74.12
9 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 37.16 0.06.19 74.36 73.32
10 Reiner Matthias TP 37.52 0.06.55 72.68 71.66
11 Tiainen Topias KangSK 37.53 0.06.56 72.14 71.13
12 Huila Joona Hiisi 38.12 0.07.15 71.04 70.05
13 Helminen Topias JRV 38.48 0.07.51 69.45 68.49
14 Saarinen Timo VaHa 39.13 0.08.16 68.23 67.28
15 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 42.26 0.11.29 62.61 61.74
16 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 44.00 0.13.03 59.95 59.11
17 Kurkela Mikko KaSu 45.40 0.14.43 57.34 56.54
18 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 47.56 0.16.59 54.23 53.47
19 Nuuttila Lauri LappRi 53.28 0.22.31 48.26 47.59
20 Peltola Janne MSParma 1.00.44 0.29.47 42.17 41.59
21 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.08.58 0.38.01 36.86 36.35
22 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.10.50 0.39.53 35.62 35.12
Lepistö Oskari MSParma HYL -
Kommio Jere AngA KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 37.02 0.00.00 43.58 43.58
2 Pryjma Fryderyk Koovee 40.58 0.03.56 37.92 37.92
3 Aavajärvi Heikki HauSi 43.02 0.06.00 34.69 34.69
4 Kopra Riku OrPo 55.34 0.18.32 25.77 25.77
5 Kivikko Ilkka HlS 1.01.03 0.24.01 22.47 22.47

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 48.07 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 50.39 0.02.32

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 42.34 0.00.00 52.49 50.27
2 Samposalo Kai TP 50.46 0.08.12 41.81 40.04
3 Nylund André Raseborg 57.25 0.14.51 35.02 33.54
4 Vehmasto Olli Pihkan 1.06.20 0.23.46 28.63 27.42

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 32.10 0.00.00 62.71 61.61
2 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 33.55 0.01.45 58.73 57.70
3 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 41.38 0.09.28 47.24 46.41
4 Riikonen Jarno TP 42.34 0.10.24 45.61 44.81
5 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 42.43 0.10.33 44.86 44.08
6 Aalto Sami MSParma 46.07 0.13.57 41.01 40.29
7 Jarva Jukka OrPo 47.09 0.14.59 39.57 38.88
8 Kero Mikko OK77 51.48 0.19.38 35.53 34.91
9 Tukiainen Heikki TP 51.57 0.19.47 34.95 34.33
10 Koskinen Rami RaN 1.08.08 0.35.58 26.28 25.82
11 Välkki Antti TP 1.09.37 0.37.27 25.35 24.91
12 Pajula Harri KangSK 1.15.46 0.43.36 22.96 22.56
Lauronen Petteri Lynx HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 29.55 0.00.00 65.28 64.81
2 Märkälä Janne TP 30.46 0.00.51 62.52 62.07
3 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 34.08 0.04.13 55.50 55.10
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 34.28 0.04.33 54.11 53.72
5 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 41.26 0.11.31 44.31 43.99
6 Kuusinen Petri TP 43.38 0.13.43 41.40 41.10
7 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 46.17 0.16.22 38.40 38.12
8 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 49.36 0.19.41 35.24 34.99
9 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 1.23.54 0.53.59 20.48 20.34
Torvinen Pekka SiiRa HYL -
Rantala Pekka SuSe KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Jukka TP 34.58 0.00.00 54.59 54.44
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 35.46 0.00.48 52.56 52.42
3 Koskela Heikki RaJu 36.52 0.01.54 50.22 50.08
4 Laasonen Mauri TP 37.34 0.02.36 48.52 48.39
5 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 38.05 0.03.07 47.11 46.98
6 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 39.12 0.04.14 45.04 44.92
7 Heinämäki Mikko TP 40.08 0.05.10 43.28 43.16
8 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 46.09 0.11.11 37.02 36.92
9 Lampinen Raino HS 50.04 0.15.06 33.55 33.46
10 Virtanen Kari MSParma 50.12 0.15.14 32.89 32.80
11 Toivonen Jari EE 1.01.53 0.26.55 26.22 26.15

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 35.50 0.00.00 44.35 44.06
2 Syrjälä Veli EE 38.03 0.02.13 40.87 40.60
3 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 40.17 0.04.27 37.76 37.51
4 Ukkonen Leo TP 41.25 0.05.35 35.90 35.67
5 Uotila Antti OrPo 46.15 0.10.25 31.42 31.21
6 Koski Harri TarpSu 1.01.18 0.25.28 23.15 22.99
7 Eskola Mikko TP 1.13.56 0.38.06 18.73 18.61
Kukonlehto Kyösti KangSK HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Hannu JäPa 37.12 0.00.00 53.87 53.77
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 40.34 0.03.22 48.87 48.78
3 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 43.04 0.05.52 45.53 45.45
4 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 45.17 0.08.05 42.83 42.75
5 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 45.54 0.08.42 41.78 41.71
6 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 47.23 0.10.11 40.02 39.95
7 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 48.56 0.11.44 38.32 38.25
8 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 49.06 0.11.54 37.75 37.68
9 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 50.36 0.13.24 36.21 36.14
10 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 51.58 0.14.46 34.84 34.78
11 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 52.48 0.15.36 33.88 33.82
12 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.04.52 0.27.40 27.25 27.20
Ritala Ola EE KES -
Rautanen Pauli JäPa KES -
Lavikainen Jussi KangSK KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Heikki VaHa 35.53 0.00.00 46.92 46.74
2 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 36.00 0.00.07 46.42 46.24
3 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 37.56 0.02.03 43.72 43.55
4 Pusa Raimo OrPo 40.30 0.04.37 40.64 40.48
5 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 46.32 0.10.39 35.10 34.96
6 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 47.39 0.11.46 34.01 33.88
7 Koivisto Pentti TP 48.44 0.12.51 32.99 32.86
8 Roivas Matti UrjU 49.47 0.13.54 32.04 31.92
9 Moisio Kalevi TuS 54.50 0.18.57 28.86 28.75
10 Leino Tapio HS 59.46 0.23.53 26.27 26.17
11 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.01.37 0.25.44 25.28 25.18
12 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.02.26 0.26.33 24.74 24.65
13 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.03.48 0.27.55 24.01 23.92
14 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.08.06 0.32.13 22.31 22.23
15 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 1.16.33 0.40.40 19.68 19.61
16 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.21.23 0.45.30 18.36 18.29
Lahtonen Tapio TP HYL -
Halkosaari Severi NiS HYL -
Hongisto Heimo LoJa KES -
Hahto Matti OrPo KES -
Haarajoki Matti TP KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 38.20 0.00.00 34.49 33.85
2 Tiitola Tero RasKa 40.09 0.01.49 31.69 31.11
3 Sulander Heikki EE 1.16.10 0.37.50 16.06 15.76
4 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.32.54 0.54.34 12.63 12.40
5 Korpela Kalevi TP 1.50.42 1.12.22 10.15 9.96

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 1.09.43 0.00.00
2 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 1.16.14 0.06.31

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.08.30 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 40.36 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Aaro JRV 42.48 0.02.12

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konttila Akseli TP 29.30 0.00.00 64.14 62.86
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 29.54 0.00.24 61.92 60.69
3 Aho Ilmari VaHa 30.22 0.00.52 59.64 58.45
4 Künnapas Kustu HOK 37.14 0.07.44 47.55 46.60
5 Hiiro Artturi RR 37.41 0.08.11 45.91 44.99
6 Koskinen Eemil RaN 38.10 0.08.40 44.26 43.38
7 Talvitie Miro RaN 40.08 0.10.38 41.08 40.26
8 Platonov Simeon Navi 58.16 0.28.46 27.60 27.05

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gröhn Riku TP 30.21 0.00.00 58.64 56.33
2 Kupiainen Tuukka TP 31.46 0.01.25 55.38 53.20
3 Yliaho Joona Koovee 32.12 0.01.51 54.00 51.87
4 Leinamo Tuomas TP 32.16 0.01.55 53.25 51.15
5 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 34.33 0.04.12 49.14 47.20
6 Aho Rauli VaHa 36.41 0.06.20 45.72 43.92
7 Taura Kalle VaHa 37.11 0.06.50 44.55 42.79
8 Malinen Vinski Navi 37.38 0.07.17 43.47 41.76
9 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 38.58 0.08.37 41.46 39.82
10 Koskinen Aaro TP 39.22 0.09.01 40.52 38.92
11 Jalonen Aapo MSParma 44.35 0.14.14 35.31 33.92
12 Välkki Totte TP 57.21 0.27.00 27.09 26.03
13 Tukiainen Otso TP 1.02.42 0.32.21 24.46 23.49
14 Tukiainen Jyry TP 1.29.03 0.58.42 16.99 16.32

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 30.22 0.00.00
2 Saarela Thomas LHR 32.43 0.02.21
3 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 35.22 0.05.00
4 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 35.56 0.05.34
5 Nylund Simon Raseborg 40.44 0.10.22
6 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 47.19 0.16.57
7 Skyttä Ilari HlS 50.06 0.19.44
8 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 52.04 0.21.42
9 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 52.58 0.22.36
10 Aalto Lauri MSParma 1.09.33 0.39.11
11 Hiiro Krister RR 1.23.55 0.53.33
12 Platonov Ilja Navi 2.04.55 1.34.33

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pinta Leevi Koovee 27.33 0.00.00
2 Harju Tuomas RaN 33.25 0.05.52
Sipiläinen Julius TP KES -
Kuusisto Olli Koovee HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 16.18 0.00.00
2 Platonov Mikael Navi 17.34 0.01.16
3 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 19.28 0.03.10
4 Syväterä Sampo TP 20.07 0.03.49
5 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 20.15 0.03.57
6 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 22.26 0.06.08
7 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee 24.15 0.07.57
8 Riikonen Eevert TP 24.44 0.08.26
9 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 27.18 0.11.00
10 Skyttä Akseli TP 27.23 0.11.05
11 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 28.02 0.11.44
12 Ahtola Touko KangSK 31.46 0.15.28
13 Ketola Lauri TP 31.50 0.15.32
14 Paju Vilho TP 35.04 0.18.46

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lilja Masi TP 17.12 0.00.00
1 Immonen Topias HlS 17.12 0.00.00
3 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkan 18.21 0.01.09
4 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 19.41 0.02.29
5 Paju Eelis TP 20.06 0.02.54
6 Backman Voitto KangSK 20.50 0.03.38
7 Repo Saku TP 21.21 0.04.09
8 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 22.11 0.04.59
9 Bonden Sisu RaN 23.10 0.05.58
10 Niemelä Simi KyRa 26.15 0.09.03
11 Samposalo Rasmus TP 35.33 0.18.21
12 Okkonen Aarre Koovee 37.20 0.20.08
13 Tomula Otso RasKa 38.36 0.21.24
Pusa Väinö PäLuLu KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harju Venla TP 30.21 0.00.00 94.18 93.23
2 Kinni Saila TP 34.47 0.04.26 81.29 80.47
3 Mironova Svetlana Koovee 35.11 0.04.50 79.50 78.70
4 Kaasiku Evely Koovee 35.41 0.05.20 77.53 76.74
5 Arbter Anja TP 37.25 0.07.04 73.12 72.38
6 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 39.08 0.08.47 69.13 68.43
7 Sivén Hanna KangSK 39.37 0.09.16 67.51 66.83
8 Rautiainen Satu RasKu 43.38 0.13.17 60.59 59.98
9 Laitinen Salla PR 46.41 0.16.20 55.98 55.41
10 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 47.19 0.16.58 54.58 54.03
11 Lankia Sannamari TP 52.43 0.22.22 48.41 47.92
12 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 57.45 0.27.24 43.66 43.22
13 Pemmari Toini TP 1.18.41 0.48.20 31.66 31.34
Oksanen Maiju Pohjant KES -
Lehmuskoski Teija TP KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 54.56 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiits Laura TP 40.52 0.00.00 63.01 62.33
2 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 41.28 0.00.36 59.77 59.13
3 Noponen Heli AnttU 45.39 0.04.47 52.18 51.62
4 Marko Zinoviya OK77 1.10.18 0.29.26 32.51 32.16
5 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.18.08 0.37.16 28.01 27.71

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 49.20 0.00.00 51.79 50.99
2 Fingerroos Meri PR 56.22 0.07.02 43.06 42.39
3 Vallin Kaisa EE 56.27 0.07.07 40.73 40.10
Eeva Jonna KangSK KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa LappRi 54.08 0.00.00 27.68 27.67
2 Koskinen Riikka RaN 1.15.43 0.21.35 18.31 18.30
3 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.19.28 0.25.20 16.03 16.02

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 54.45 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Anu EE 1.05.11 0.10.26

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Sari RaJu 40.35 0.00.00 48.16 46.65
2 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 44.29 0.03.54 42.84 41.50
3 Toivonen Merja EE 47.25 0.06.50 39.16 37.93
4 Laurila Saija KangSK 56.14 0.15.39 32.15 31.14
5 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.12.25 0.31.50 24.29 23.53
6 Miettinen Päivi VaRa 1.26.12 0.45.37 19.84 19.22
Rajamäki Terhi KangSK KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Kirsi TP 38.51 0.00.00 48.11 47.57
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 39.57 0.01.06 45.62 45.10
3 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 45.18 0.06.27 39.20 38.75
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 54.12 0.15.21 31.90 31.54
5 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.26.36 0.47.45 19.43 19.21
Tammisalo Netta KangSK KES -
Saari Marita SuSe KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 53.13 0.00.00 50.94 50.21
2 Niemi Tuire TP 1.01.06 0.07.53 42.15 41.54
3 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 1.07.55 0.14.42 35.92 35.41
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.09.38 0.16.25 33.09 32.61

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.08.09 0.00.00 33.71 31.33
2 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 1.12.33 0.04.24 30.72 28.54
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.13.58 0.05.49 29.20 27.13
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.14.10 0.06.01 28.19 26.20
5 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 1.22.17 0.14.08 24.57 22.83
Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Deptulska Maria Koovee 1.03.01 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 43.00 0.00.00 58.02 55.16
2 Savisaari Outi TP 44.52 0.01.52 53.93 51.28
3 Luoma Oona TP 46.45 0.03.45 50.16 47.69
4 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 48.50 0.05.50 46.49 44.20
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 52.52 0.09.52 41.53 39.48
6 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 54.38 0.11.38 38.81 36.90

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 34.05 0.00.00 59.48 56.11
2 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 36.42 0.02.37 53.58 50.55
3 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 36.46 0.02.41 51.83 48.89
4 Kuusinen Saana TP 36.49 0.02.44 50.11 47.27
5 Matinheikki Liisa TP 43.49 0.09.44 40.72 38.41
Simola Rita Koovee KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Ronja TP 31.48 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 35.41 0.03.53
3 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 37.38 0.05.50
4 Aarnio Ada KangSK 38.15 0.06.27
5 Kulju Eevi HlS 41.39 0.09.51
6 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 51.35 0.19.47
7 Takala Kaisa TP 56.28 0.24.40
8 Anttila Minea Pohjant 59.54 0.28.06
Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK HYL -
Mäki Aino HlS KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raimovaara Emma HlS 20.10 0.00.00
2 Salonen Heidi Koovee 23.23 0.03.13
3 Rantanen Annika Koovee 24.56 0.04.46
4 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 28.49 0.08.39
5 Haanpää Venla TP 28.57 0.08.47
6 Lampinen Pihla TP 31.05 0.10.55
7 Lampinen Siina TP 31.13 0.11.03
8 Niemelä Sania KyRa 32.04 0.11.54

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 14.57 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 18.15 0.03.18
3 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 18.43 0.03.46
4 Enroth Emma TarpSu 20.38 0.05.41
5 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 21.09 0.06.12
6 Fingerroos Sofia PR 22.08 0.07.11
7 Malinen Fanni Navi 23.18 0.08.21
8 Honkala Emmi KangSK 25.58 0.11.01
9 Malm Saara TP 26.12 0.11.15
10 Aarnio Aino KangSK 27.13 0.12.16
11 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 29.53 0.14.56
12 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 33.40 0.18.43
13 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 35.07 0.20.10
14 Mariani Sandra Koovee 42.56 0.27.59

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tamminen Anna KyRa 33.06 0.00.00
2 Lindeman Iida Koovee 40.46 0.07.40
3 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 45.35 0.12.29
4 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 1.02.05 0.28.59

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulju Silva Keihäs 16.30 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 18.33 0.02.03
3 Malinen Hertta Navi 20.15 0.03.45
4 Lauronen Anni TP 21.52 0.05.22
5 Saarinen Taimi TP 23.48 0.07.18
6 Noponen Venla AnttU 25.13 0.08.43
7 Lindeman Aada Koovee 28.13 0.11.43
8 Tiits Maria TP 34.40 0.18.10
9 Laine Enni TP 36.19 0.19.49
10 Mustikkamaa Eevi RaN 41.18 0.24.48