FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
TuplaSprintti 2018 iltapäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 12.29 0.00.00 89.89 90.53
2 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 12.33 0.00.04 89.09 89.72
3 Pernu Lari EsSu 12.48 0.00.19 87.04 87.66
4 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 12.55 0.00.26 85.94 86.55
5 Simosas Otto TP 13.05 0.00.36 84.54 85.14
6 Penttinen Topi Trian 13.06 0.00.37 84.13 84.73
7 Sõnajalg Ats LapVi 13.26 0.00.57 81.74 82.32
7 Westerlund Juho Koovee 13.26 0.00.57 81.74 82.32
9 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 13.29 0.01.00 80.85 81.42
10 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 13.38 0.01.09 79.66 80.23
10 Hällström af Fabian OK77 13.38 0.01.09 79.66 80.23
10 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 13.38 0.01.09 79.66 80.23
13 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 13.42 0.01.13 78.40 78.95
14 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 13.55 0.01.26 76.89 77.43
15 Takanen Lari VeVe 14.02 0.01.33 75.96 76.50
16 Niemi Topias HS 14.16 0.01.47 74.44 74.97
17 Ray Jonathan OK77 14.19 0.01.50 73.90 74.42
18 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 14.20 0.01.51 73.54 74.06
19 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 14.23 0.01.54 73.00 73.52
20 Solonen Joni LS-37 14.27 0.01.58 72.39 72.90
20 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 14.27 0.01.58 72.39 72.90
22 Kujala Rainer Lynx 14.39 0.02.10 70.85 71.35
23 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 14.51 0.02.22 69.63 70.12
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 14.58 0.02.29 68.82 69.30
25 Sipponen Jere PR 15.09 0.02.40 67.72 68.20
26 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 15.23 0.02.54 66.43 66.90
27 Kallio Matti SKUusi 15.25 0.02.56 66.03 66.50
27 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 15.25 0.02.56 66.03 66.50
29 Pitkänen Konsta TP 15.40 0.03.11 64.46 64.92
30 Vehmas Miika EsSu 15.42 0.03.13 64.07 64.52
31 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 15.57 0.03.28 62.82 63.26
31 Sainio Santeri KangSK 15.57 0.03.28 62.82 63.26
33 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 16.08 0.03.39 61.61 62.04
34 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 16.13 0.03.44 61.04 61.47
35 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 16.55 0.04.26 58.28 58.69
36 Kankkunen Matias OK77 17.20 0.04.51 56.65 57.05
37 Kleemola Jari PertPe 17.38 0.05.09 55.46 55.85
38 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 18.11 0.05.42 53.56 53.94
39 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 18.55 0.06.26 51.27 51.63
Palmen Alvar EsSu EIL -
Vainio Antti MSParma HYL -
Kinnunen Valtteri MU EIL -
Kuva Lassi RaVa EIL -
Uusitalo Tero EsAk HYL -
Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 HYL -
Pasanen Ville KuoSu HYL -
Suominen Miika Koovee EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Berg Kimmo EsAk 12.32 0.00.00 70.57 77.89
2 Tölli Tuomas RR 12.52 0.00.20 67.60 74.61
3 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 13.48 0.01.16 61.96 68.38
4 Husu Hannu HiKi 15.32 0.03.00 54.09 59.71
5 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 16.00 0.03.28 51.59 56.95
6 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 16.54 0.04.22 47.97 52.95
7 Lassila Jussi PiTa 17.09 0.04.37 46.42 51.23
8 Stoor Matti KoS 17.17 0.04.45 45.20 49.89
9 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 18.40 0.06.08 41.07 45.33
Auvinen Jukka KuoSu HYL -
Laine Kalle KauKa EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ketolainen Juha-Ville HS 13.31 0.00.00 62.78 67.55
2 Raute Kaj SuSi 14.05 0.00.34 59.25 63.75
3 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 14.15 0.00.44 57.56 61.94
4 Johansson Tuomas HS 14.55 0.01.24 54.04 58.15
5 Gröhn Timo HU-46 15.27 0.01.56 51.26 55.16
6 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 15.44 0.02.13 49.44 53.20
7 Röytiö Jaakko PR 16.21 0.02.50 46.71 50.26
8 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 18.12 0.04.41 41.18 44.32
9 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 18.37 0.05.06 39.50 42.51
10 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 21.14 0.07.43 33.97 36.55

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 10.27 0.00.00 61.15 64.66
2 Tala Tuomas HS 10.32 0.00.05 60.06 63.50
3 Pulli Antero RR 10.39 0.00.12 58.81 62.17
4 Suominen Juha PR 10.44 0.00.17 57.75 61.06
5 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 11.25 0.00.58 53.74 56.81
6 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 11.39 0.01.12 52.11 55.10
7 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 11.50 0.01.23 50.76 53.67
8 Loukkalahti Mika RR 12.08 0.01.41 48.98 51.79
9 Rajala Marko HS 12.10 0.01.43 48.32 51.09
10 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 13.23 0.02.56 43.45 45.94
11 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 13.44 0.03.17 41.88 44.28
12 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 14.08 0.03.41 40.24 42.55
13 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 15.42 0.05.15 35.82 37.87
14 Laine Sampo TP 16.10 0.05.43 34.39 36.36
15 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 18.28 0.08.01 29.76 31.47
Illaru Tonu PePo KES -
Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 10.49 0.00.00 64.39 69.45
2 Parttimaa Timo AngA 11.43 0.00.54 59.06 63.70
3 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 12.02 0.01.13 57.13 61.62
4 Palmen Henrik EsSu 12.12 0.01.23 55.97 60.37
5 Kuusinen Petri HlS 12.16 0.01.27 55.30 59.64
5 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Jyry 12.16 0.01.27 55.30 59.64
7 Ray Tomas OK77 12.31 0.01.42 53.47 57.67
8 Pellinen Antti JoKu 12.40 0.01.51 52.48 56.60
9 Ketola Mika Koovee 12.50 0.02.01 51.44 55.48
10 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 12.54 0.02.05 50.82 54.82
11 Numminen Hannu EsAk 13.13 0.02.24 49.26 53.13
12 Matilainen Kari HS 13.15 0.02.26 48.80 52.63
13 Mättölä Ali EsSu 13.31 0.02.42 47.50 51.23
14 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 13.32 0.02.43 47.10 50.80
15 Ojanen Tuomas HS 14.06 0.03.17 44.89 48.41
16 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 14.34 0.03.45 43.14 46.53
17 Söderström Martin HS 14.43 0.03.54 42.39 45.72
18 Hakuli Kari KeU 15.40 0.04.51 39.53 42.63
19 Sippu Visa InkTe 16.46 0.05.57 36.67 39.55
20 Launis Kasperi Raus 17.52 0.07.03 34.15 36.84
21 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 18.40 0.07.51 32.45 35.00
22 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 22.43 0.11.54 26.46 28.54
Hällström af Anders OK77 KES -
Kulmala Mika RR KES -
Numminen Mika UrjU EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 13.15 0.00.00 47.74 55.29
2 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 13.50 0.00.35 44.87 51.96
3 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 14.13 0.00.58 42.82 49.60
4 Tuomi Pertti AskU 15.26 0.02.11 38.68 44.80
5 Kaasalainen Matti HS 15.41 0.02.26 37.30 43.21
6 Laine Markku MU 15.43 0.02.28 36.47 42.24
7 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 15.47 0.02.32 35.57 41.19
8 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 15.54 0.02.39 34.56 40.03
9 Aakula Ilkka PR 18.22 0.05.07 29.27 33.90
Ritakallio Timo Lynx EIL -
Lerssi Juha KPV EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 12.20 0.00.00 51.32 53.93
2 Malinen Jouko RR 13.00 0.00.40 48.25 50.71
3 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 15.47 0.03.27 39.39 41.39
4 Aherto Jorma LS-37 16.03 0.03.43 38.39 40.34
5 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 16.10 0.03.50 37.77 39.69
6 Hakola Martti RiSu 16.11 0.03.51 37.38 39.28
7 Leppälä Martti HlS 16.15 0.03.55 36.89 38.76
8 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 16.16 0.03.56 36.50 38.36
9 Kotala Markku LS-37 16.25 0.04.05 35.83 37.65
10 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 16.48 0.04.28 34.68 36.44
11 Paukkola Jari RiSu 17.32 0.05.12 32.91 34.59
12 Kuivala Juha TuS 18.01 0.05.41 31.72 33.33
13 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 18.15 0.05.55 31.01 32.58
14 Kuivala Hannu TuS 18.27 0.06.07 30.37 31.91
15 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 19.02 0.06.42 29.14 30.63
16 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 19.21 0.07.01 28.38 29.82
17 Koistinen Kari HiKi 20.17 0.07.57 26.80 28.16
Kiuru Esko HyRa HYL -
Virtanen Timo IitPy EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 12.18 0.00.00 53.06 51.05
2 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 12.32 0.00.14 51.82 49.85
3 Saksman Kai EST 13.06 0.00.48 49.34 47.47
4 Jylhä Kari HS 13.11 0.00.53 48.79 46.94
5 Turku Vesa HS 13.18 0.01.00 48.12 46.30
6 Tervo Vesa RR 13.26 0.01.08 47.41 45.61
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 13.37 0.01.19 46.54 44.77
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 13.41 0.01.23 46.08 44.33
9 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 14.06 0.01.48 44.50 42.81
10 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 14.16 0.01.58 43.75 42.09
11 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 14.22 0.02.04 43.23 41.59
12 Harju Hannu JäPa 14.36 0.02.18 42.32 40.72
13 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 14.45 0.02.27 41.68 40.10
14 Koivula Jouko HS 14.49 0.02.31 41.28 39.71
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 14.56 0.02.38 40.74 39.20
16 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 15.01 0.02.43 40.31 38.78
17 Pusa Raimo OrPo 15.05 0.02.47 39.92 38.40
18 Ovaska Ari EE 15.30 0.03.12 38.64 37.18
19 Haataja Kari TuMe 15.31 0.03.13 38.40 36.94
20 Keränen Kauko UrjU 16.33 0.04.15 35.81 34.45
20 Parviainen Martti XYZ 16.33 0.04.15 35.81 34.45
22 Lassila Heikki PiTa 16.49 0.04.31 34.87 33.54
23 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 17.39 0.05.21 33.04 31.79
24 Terävä Seppo XYZ 18.04 0.05.46 32.10 30.89
25 Hotti Reino HS 20.03 0.07.45 28.77 27.68
26 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 20.36 0.08.18 27.85 26.79
27 Harju Hannu EsSu 22.04 0.09.46 25.86 24.87
28 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 24.48 0.12.30 22.88 22.01
29 Ojala Antti TurSa 29.03 0.16.45 19.42 18.69
Forsström Ove Raseborg HYL -
Aarnio Seppo RaPi HYL -
Nevalainen Pentti RasKa KES -
Valkonen Timo RR EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 11.31 0.00.00 50.84 49.20
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 12.32 0.01.01 46.45 44.95
3 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 12.37 0.01.06 45.87 44.39
4 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 12.54 0.01.23 44.60 43.16
5 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 12.59 0.01.28 44.06 42.64
6 Leino Tapio HS 13.21 0.01.50 42.59 41.22
7 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 14.00 0.02.29 40.37 39.07
8 Liljeström Åge HS 14.07 0.02.36 39.80 38.52
9 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 14.13 0.02.42 39.28 38.02
10 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 14.26 0.02.55 38.46 37.22
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 15.24 0.03.53 35.83 34.67
12 Mattila Hannu EsAk 15.25 0.03.54 35.57 34.42
13 Aho Olavi HS 15.39 0.04.08 34.82 33.70
14 Kuosa Harri LoJa 15.45 0.04.14 34.39 33.28
15 Laine Jaakko HS 16.14 0.04.43 33.15 32.09
16 Pajala Tauno EsSu 16.16 0.04.45 32.88 31.82
17 Halkosaari Severi NiS 16.25 0.04.54 32.37 31.33
18 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 16.58 0.05.27 31.12 30.12
19 Rajamäki Jussi HS 17.26 0.05.55 30.10 29.13
20 Rapakko Timo SuSi 17.28 0.05.57 29.85 28.88
21 Partanen Risto HyRa 17.45 0.06.14 29.18 28.24
22 Teppo Jaakko GIF 19.27 0.07.56 26.46 25.60
23 Wessman Risto HiKi 19.28 0.07.57 26.26 25.41
24 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 23.08 0.11.37 21.95 21.24
25 Engström Berndt PIF 24.08 0.12.37 20.90 20.23
26 Kallio Erkki LoJa 24.37 0.13.06 20.35 19.70
Inkinen Paavo Jyry HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Heikki EE 11.41 0.00.00 36.02 40.25
2 Koivula Keijo HyRa 11.58 0.00.17 34.82 38.90
3 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 13.51 0.02.10 29.78 33.27
4 Peitsala Osmo HS 14.16 0.02.35 28.62 31.97
5 Tunturi Markku VaHa 14.19 0.02.38 28.22 31.53
6 Anjala Risto LS-37 15.10 0.03.29 26.36 29.45
7 Jylhä Keijo JRV 15.16 0.03.35 25.91 28.95
8 Paavola Vesa EE 15.36 0.03.55 25.09 28.03
9 Aronen Osmo RasKa 16.36 0.04.55 23.33 26.06
10 Lainema Matti MSParma 17.24 0.05.43 22.01 24.59
11 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 20.09 0.08.28 18.80 21.00
12 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 21.16 0.09.35 17.61 19.68
13 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 21.27 0.09.46 17.27 19.29
14 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 21.53 0.10.12 16.73 18.69
15 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 22.05 0.10.24 16.39 18.31
16 Juntunen Olli HS 23.10 0.11.29 15.44 17.25
Luoma Simo Pihkan EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lamberg Benjamin EsSu 12.19 0.00.00 59.11 60.25
2 Viskari Juuso Lynx 12.22 0.00.03 55.93 57.01
3 Jalonen Jussi HlS 12.23 0.00.04 52.91 53.94
4 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 12.50 0.00.31 48.22 49.15
Lerssi Mitri KPV EIL -
Uusitalo Topias EsSu EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rousku Samuli MSParma 10.16 0.00.00 59.52 58.97
2 Gröhn Riku HU-46 10.24 0.00.08 58.02 57.49
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 10.37 0.00.21 56.11 55.60
4 Mbembela Karim Lynx 11.10 0.00.54 52.67 52.19
5 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 11.37 0.01.21 49.97 49.51
6 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 12.36 0.02.20 45.46 45.05
7 Säyriö Jyri KS 13.06 0.02.50 43.15 42.75
8 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 13.11 0.02.55 42.29 41.91
9 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 13.58 0.03.42 39.37 39.01
10 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 14.29 0.04.13 37.44 37.10
11 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 22.24 0.12.08 23.87 23.65
Reiman Antti AngA HYL -
Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee HYL -
Pajuoja Otso EsSu EIL -
Maasilta Aapo RaVa EIL -
Konttinen Markus RaJu EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 10.39 0.00.00
2 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 11.25 0.00.46
3 Engström Simon PIF 12.01 0.01.22
4 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 12.08 0.01.29
5 Donner Jesper OK77 12.27 0.01.48
6 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 12.58 0.02.19
7 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 14.16 0.03.37
8 Toivonen Niko EsSu 14.43 0.04.04
9 Ketolainen Aaron HS 18.13 0.07.34
Pitkänen Nikanor RR EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorinen Miki KoS 8.09 0.00.00
2 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 8.47 0.00.38
3 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 10.18 0.02.09
4 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 10.19 0.02.10
5 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 11.45 0.03.36
6 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 11.50 0.03.41
7 Donner Jeremy OK77 14.59 0.06.50
8 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 16.10 0.08.01
9 Eurén Mikko RaVa 20.25 0.12.16
10 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 24.16 0.16.07

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 7.29 0.00.00
2 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 10.38 0.03.09
3 Jokinen Joel HyRa 11.36 0.04.07
4 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 13.43 0.06.14
5 Husu Aleksi HiKi 20.03 0.12.34
6 Reiman Niklas AskU 27.26 0.19.57

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Parjanne Laura HiKi 12.52 0.00.00 84.33 87.54
2 Karvonen Sara Lynx 13.11 0.00.19 81.71 84.82
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 13.13 0.00.21 80.92 84.00
4 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 13.21 0.00.29 79.53 82.56
5 Hulkkonen Niina SWE 13.43 0.00.51 76.84 79.77
6 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 13.44 0.00.52 76.18 79.08
7 Julkunen Sonja TuS 13.57 0.01.05 74.45 77.28
8 Seppänen Mari OK77 14.39 0.01.47 70.36 73.04
9 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 14.49 0.01.57 69.04 71.67
10 Haavisto Emmi TuS 15.05 0.02.13 67.31 69.87
11 Plit Heidi EsSu 15.08 0.02.16 66.58 69.11
12 Liimatainen Anni TuS 15.09 0.02.17 65.99 68.50
13 Donner Janina OK77 15.10 0.02.18 65.41 67.90
14 Westerlund Ina PR 15.18 0.02.26 64.33 66.78
15 Andelin Sanna LaTa 16.12 0.03.20 60.28 62.57
16 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 16.13 0.03.21 59.74 62.01
17 Julku Päivi Trian 16.34 0.03.42 58.01 60.22
18 Miettinen Minna MSParma 16.37 0.03.45 57.37 59.55
19 Matilainen Helena HS 17.40 0.04.48 53.52 55.56
20 Salminen Henna OK77 17.44 0.04.52 52.88 54.89
21 Diaz Emmi HlS 18.07 0.05.15 51.33 53.29
Schoultz von Katja Trian EIL -
Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF HYL -
Ylikylä Suvi RasKa EIL -
Mattila Milla HS EIL -
Matilainen Annika HS EIL -
Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 13.00 0.00.00 71.79 78.35
2 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 13.44 0.00.44 66.26 72.31
3 Nieminen Outi RR 14.43 0.01.43 60.25 65.75
4 Hartonen Anne RR 15.53 0.02.53 54.35 59.32
5 Kytömäki Katri KeU 16.29 0.03.29 50.96 55.62
6 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 17.20 0.04.20 47.11 51.42
7 Drews Pilvi Raus 23.33 0.10.33 33.69 36.76

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 12.25 0.00.00 62.21 66.77
2 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 12.39 0.00.14 59.91 64.31
3 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 13.35 0.01.10 54.73 58.74
4 Huusari Heidi InkTe 14.39 0.02.14 49.76 53.40
5 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 15.36 0.03.11 45.80 49.16
6 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 15.37 0.03.12 44.82 48.11
7 Mustonen Minttu NOK 16.54 0.04.29 40.56 43.54
8 Laine Matilda RaVi 17.27 0.05.02 38.45 41.27
9 Laurinen Mari HyRa 18.11 0.05.46 36.11 38.75
Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 12.56 0.00.00 56.06 58.40
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 13.09 0.00.13 54.38 56.65
3 Ketola Heli Koovee 13.19 0.00.23 52.96 55.17
4 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 13.27 0.00.31 51.70 53.86
5 Rintanen Mari TP 14.22 0.01.26 47.71 49.70
6 Oja Iina Pihkan 16.46 0.03.50 40.29 41.98
7 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 16.47 0.03.51 39.67 41.32
8 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 17.06 0.04.10 38.35 39.95
9 Pellinen Tiina JoKu 17.52 0.04.56 36.15 37.66
10 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 22.34 0.09.38 28.19 29.36
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS HYL -
Murto Heli RR HYL -
Turakainen Irene HS EIL -
Kulmala Päivi RR EIL -
Koistinen Marjo EsSu EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Remahl Virpi LS-37 13.07 0.00.00 60.24 64.00
2 Jern Tove OK77 13.20 0.00.13 58.82 62.48
3 Vierikko Annamari HS 14.03 0.00.56 55.40 58.85
4 Hietanen Pia KuUS 14.51 0.01.44 52.02 55.25
5 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 15.00 0.01.53 51.10 54.28
6 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 15.17 0.02.10 49.77 52.86
7 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 15.29 0.02.22 48.74 51.77
8 Hagman Terése Trian 15.34 0.02.27 48.10 51.09
9 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 15.41 0.02.34 47.36 50.31
10 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 15.48 0.02.41 46.64 49.54
11 Ray Carola OK77 16.07 0.03.00 45.35 48.18
12 Matilainen Mirja HS 16.33 0.03.26 43.81 46.54
13 Simosas Nina Trian 17.28 0.04.21 41.17 43.73
14 Laurila Anneli Trian 18.00 0.04.53 39.62 42.09
15 Paalanen Anne RR 18.04 0.04.57 39.15 41.58
16 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 18.18 0.05.11 38.32 40.71
17 Virtanen Tiina PertPe 18.41 0.05.34 37.22 39.54
18 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 19.22 0.06.15 35.60 37.82
19 Reiman Anu AngA 20.57 0.07.50 32.63 34.66
Schoultz von Annika OK77 EIL -
Franssila Hanna AngA HYL -
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -
Toivola Saija RaVa EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lallo Tuula Trian 14.28 0.00.00 50.46 52.92
2 Juga Liisa KeU 15.02 0.00.34 47.52 49.83
3 Harju Leena LS-37 15.28 0.01.00 45.18 47.38
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 15.39 0.01.11 43.65 45.77
5 Kallio Arja RiSu 16.32 0.02.04 40.37 42.34
6 Ojajärvi Seija HS 17.42 0.03.14 36.82 38.62
Sani Tuula HU-46 HYL -
Kallio Ulla KeU HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 11.10 0.00.00 57.15 62.22
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 11.52 0.00.42 53.11 57.81
3 Montonen Outi IHR 12.29 0.01.19 49.84 54.26
4 Illaru Sinikka PePo 13.09 0.01.59 46.71 50.85
5 Forsström Rita Raseborg 13.13 0.02.03 45.87 49.94
6 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 13.47 0.02.37 43.41 47.25
7 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 15.40 0.04.30 37.68 41.02
8 Toivanen Tuula RaN 16.30 0.05.20 35.29 38.42
9 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 17.07 0.05.57 33.56 36.53
10 Virtanen Marita EsSu 17.43 0.06.33 31.97 34.80
11 Raiko Erja HyRa 17.53 0.06.43 31.23 33.99
12 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 28.08 0.16.58 19.57 21.30
13 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 31.02 0.19.52 17.48 19.03
Puromies Merja EsSu EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivula Sirpa HS 14.03 0.00.00 41.41 46.54
2 Alexandersson Gia PIF 14.23 0.00.20 39.78 44.70
3 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 14.31 0.00.28 38.74 43.54
4 Turku Kaija HS 14.57 0.00.54 36.97 41.55
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 16.33 0.02.30 32.81 36.87
6 Bergström Anneli EsSu 17.12 0.03.09 31.01 34.85
7 Petäys Helvi Pihkan 19.10 0.05.07 27.32 30.70
8 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 20.06 0.06.03 25.57 28.73
9 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 21.04 0.07.01 23.94 26.90
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 25.08 0.11.05 19.68 22.11
Lipasti Hilkka EsSu EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 12.46 0.00.00 42.02 48.26
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 13.54 0.01.08 37.87 43.49
3 Luoma Helena Pihkan 13.59 0.01.13 36.92 42.41
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 15.16 0.02.30 33.16 38.09
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 16.34 0.03.48 29.95 34.40
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 17.26 0.04.40 27.88 32.03
7 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 18.24 0.05.38 25.87 29.72
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 18.46 0.06.00 24.83 28.52
9 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 31.39 0.18.53 14.41 16.55
Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tolonen Sirje LänRa 14.32 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Szuromi Hanga TuS 11.08 0.00.00 64.82 62.21
2 Luoma Oona TP 11.44 0.00.36 60.48 58.05
3 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 11.49 0.00.41 59.03 56.66
4 Virtanen Heta HlS 12.10 0.01.02 56.35 54.08
5 Metsälä Essi HlS 13.16 0.02.08 50.77 48.73
6 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 13.28 0.02.20 49.12 47.15
7 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 14.01 0.02.53 46.34 44.47
8 Gullqvist Chira Trian 14.30 0.03.22 43.96 42.20
Mäenpää Maija HlS HYL -
Fagerholm Jennie KarjUra HYL -
Simola Rosa Koovee EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 11.00 0.00.00 59.12 54.65
2 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 11.39 0.00.39 55.23 51.05
3 Kontio Katri KangSK 11.49 0.00.49 53.86 49.78
4 Kuusinen Saana HlS 11.52 0.00.52 53.05 49.03
5 Tala Juulia HS 11.56 0.00.56 52.16 48.21
6 Rantala Henna TuS 12.18 0.01.18 50.04 46.25
7 Joensivu Inka VaHa 12.24 0.01.24 49.08 45.36
8 Rantakokko Merianna HS 13.14 0.02.14 45.46 42.02
9 Laine Anni TP 13.20 0.02.20 44.60 41.22
10 Riutto Eerika HU-46 13.26 0.02.26 43.75 40.43
11 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 13.45 0.02.45 42.23 39.03
12 Laitimo Maija JoKu 14.45 0.03.45 38.90 35.95
13 Åberg Nea HyRa 16.10 0.05.10 35.06 32.40
14 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 18.17 0.07.17 30.62 28.30
Laurén Jill PIF HYL -
Tala Emilia HS EIL -
Simola Rita Koovee EIL -
Salonen Elli HS EIL -
Nietula Minja HS EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pätäri Emilia KyS 9.54 0.00.00
2 Laine Noora TP 10.43 0.00.49
3 Mänty Elisa RR 10.57 0.01.03
4 Luoma Elli TP 11.06 0.01.12
5 Rehberger Nadja HS 11.07 0.01.13
6 Turakainen Veera HS 11.23 0.01.29
7 Multala Essi RR 11.39 0.01.45
8 Hosio Iris EsSu 11.57 0.02.03
9 Lönnström Melissa Trian 12.10 0.02.16
10 Rintanen Anni TP 12.36 0.02.42
11 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 14.59 0.05.05
12 Rajala Anni HS 15.43 0.05.49
Eurén Noora RaVa EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mbembela Kia Lynx 9.56 0.00.00
2 Multala Moona RR 10.36 0.00.40
3 Rajala Maija RaJu 10.51 0.00.55
4 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 11.03 0.01.07
5 Loukkalahti Aino RR 11.06 0.01.10
6 Åberg Ninni HyRa 14.40 0.04.44
Ikäheimonen Saga Lynx EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 8.10 0.00.00
2 Harjamäki Manja HS 9.20 0.01.10
3 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 15.51 0.07.41
4 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 19.03 0.10.53
Ikäheimonen Freja Lynx EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paavola Seppo EE 14.29 0.00.00 34.16 34.63
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 17.06 0.02.37 28.06 28.45
3 Lepistö Heikki HS 23.15 0.08.46 20.00 20.28
4 Asikainen Ville XYZ 23.29 0.09.00 19.17 19.44
5 Brax Asko TP 23.42 0.09.13 18.37 18.62
Ranta Esko LS-37 HYL -
Saario Seppo MSParma EIL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 13.23 0.00.00 40.50 41.14
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 15.31 0.02.08 33.62 34.16
3 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 19.31 0.06.08 25.69 26.10
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 19.34 0.06.11 24.58 24.98
Tanska Eeva EsSu HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 15.29 0.00.00
2 Brax Leena TP 20.08 0.04.39
Vehmanen Marjatta KeU HYL -