FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helasuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 37.58 0.00.00 80.72 77.23
2 Ahonen Jere KangSK 38.38 0.00.40 78.90 75.49
3 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 38.44 0.00.46 78.27 74.89
4 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 39.42 0.01.44 75.95 72.67
5 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 39.52 0.01.54 75.22 71.97
6 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 40.53 0.02.55 72.95 69.79
7 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 42.23 0.04.25 69.98 66.95
8 Heinonen Jouni VaHa 42.45 0.04.47 69.00 66.01
9 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 43.19 0.05.21 67.71 64.79
10 Laine Jarkko TP 43.36 0.05.38 66.90 64.01
11 Pesu Raino TP 43.58 0.06.00 65.97 63.11
12 Torpo Timo RaLu 44.10 0.06.12 65.30 62.47
13 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 44.15 0.06.17 64.80 62.00
14 Mamia Tero Koovee 44.17 0.06.19 64.38 61.60
15 Gröhn Riku TP 44.39 0.06.41 63.49 60.74
16 Westerlund Otso Koovee 46.50 0.08.52 60.18 57.57
17 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 46.54 0.08.56 59.74 57.16
18 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 47.28 0.09.30 58.68 56.14
19 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 48.47 0.10.49 56.76 54.31
20 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 49.04 0.11.06 56.10 53.67
21 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 49.35 0.11.37 55.18 52.80
22 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 50.16 0.12.18 54.11 51.77
23 Kurkela Mikko KaSu 51.16 0.13.18 52.73 50.45
24 Pitkänen Jonne TP 51.34 0.13.36 52.11 49.85
25 Tuominen Juho KanSu 52.13 0.14.15 51.14 48.93
26 Koskinen Eemil RaN 52.18 0.14.20 50.75 48.55
27 Critchley Will VaajTe 55.33 0.17.35 47.48 45.43
28 Lanne Ristomatti TP 1.31.00 0.53.02 28.80 27.56
Rokka Matias LHR HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alonen Matti S-JKL 37.17 0.00.00 65.21 60.56
2 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 40.52 0.03.35 58.37 54.22
3 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 41.19 0.04.02 56.64 52.60
4 Koski Jussi YKV 43.46 0.06.29 52.42 48.69
5 Mäkinen Tuomas KanSu 44.29 0.07.12 50.55 46.95
6 Vigren Petteri RaN 44.53 0.07.36 49.09 45.59
7 Heikkilä Antti TP 45.25 0.08.08 47.51 44.12
8 Siivonen Jere PirHi 52.18 0.15.01 40.38 37.51
9 Stoor Matti KoS 1.00.52 0.23.35 33.95 31.53

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvonen Tomi LS-37 34.17 0.00.00 52.76 50.43
2 Heino Samuli S-JKL 37.03 0.02.46 48.08 45.97
3 Väinä Tuomas KanSu 39.03 0.04.46 44.93 42.95
4 Gröhn Timo TP 41.06 0.06.49 42.03 40.18
5 Pirilä Mikko HlS 42.35 0.08.18 39.92 38.17
6 Samposalo Kai TP 42.49 0.08.32 39.07 37.35
7 Lindeman Harri PirHi 45.21 0.11.04 36.29 34.69
8 Vainio Mikko Koovee 47.05 0.12.48 34.38 32.87
9 Ritala Markus TP 1.00.40 0.26.23 26.24 25.08
10 Koiranen Aki EE 1.08.05 0.33.48 22.98 21.97
Holmén Heikki TP HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 33.44 0.00.00 52.37 49.09
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 35.50 0.02.06 48.24 45.22
3 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 40.43 0.06.59 41.53 38.92
4 Sihvonen Petri VirtU 42.29 0.08.45 38.91 36.47
5 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 45.45 0.12.01 35.30 33.09
6 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 56.28 0.22.44 27.93 26.18
7 Koskinen Rami RaN 1.23.27 0.49.43 18.45 17.29
8 Mustikkamaa Timo RaN 1.33.24 0.59.40 16.08 15.07

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 27.47 0.00.00 54.63 53.49
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 31.46 0.03.59 47.13 46.15
3 Autero Janne RaN 34.41 0.06.54 42.57 41.68
4 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 38.06 0.10.19 38.21 37.41
5 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 38.42 0.10.55 37.08 36.31
6 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 39.56 0.12.09 35.42 34.68
7 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 42.43 0.14.56 32.62 31.94
8 Hirvonen Petri EE 44.25 0.16.38 30.91 30.27
9 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 49.33 0.21.46 27.29 26.72
10 Mäkelä Markku VirtU 49.41 0.21.54 26.80 26.24
11 Rokka Timo LHR 1.01.57 0.34.10 21.16 20.72
12 Soininvaara Mikko RaHa 1.03.14 0.35.27 20.40 19.98

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Jukka TP 31.47 0.00.00 55.06 55.90
2 Mannila Olli RaN 33.09 0.01.22 52.26 53.06
3 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 34.39 0.02.52 49.49 50.25
4 Nyholm Thomas Trian 36.04 0.04.17 47.06 47.79
5 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 36.09 0.04.22 46.47 47.19
6 Vesala Pekka PirHi 38.04 0.06.17 43.67 44.34
7 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 38.18 0.06.31 42.95 43.61
8 Koskela Heikki RaJu 39.54 0.08.07 40.79 41.41
9 Aalto Aimo RaN 40.01 0.08.14 40.23 40.85
10 Laasonen Mauri TP 40.29 0.08.42 39.34 39.94
11 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 40.49 0.09.02 38.59 39.18
12 Kujala Tapio RaJu 41.29 0.09.42 37.54 38.12
13 Huuhka Jouko KanSu 45.08 0.13.21 34.12 34.64
14 Maijala Kari EE 47.05 0.15.18 32.34 32.83
15 Toivonen Jari EE 50.04 0.18.17 30.06 30.52
16 Uuttu Risto S-JKL 52.35 0.20.48 28.29 28.72

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 40.20 0.00.00 42.72 41.46
2 Granholm Tommi Koovee 40.29 0.00.09 41.98 40.75
3 Pensas Esko LaihLu 40.31 0.00.11 41.36 40.15
4 Uotila Antti OrPo 42.32 0.02.12 38.85 37.71
5 Nieminen Aki RaN 43.38 0.03.18 37.33 36.24
6 Jalanto Esko KangSK 44.44 0.04.24 35.89 34.84
7 Pitkänen Juhani TP 45.03 0.04.43 35.12 34.08
8 Nummi Esko PunKu 47.36 0.07.16 32.74 31.78
9 Ylikoski Kari TP 49.00 0.08.40 31.33 30.41
10 Hanttu Ari RaN 58.20 0.18.00 25.91 25.15
11 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 59.19 0.18.59 25.09 24.35
12 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 1.04.29 0.24.09 22.71 22.04

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 31.41 0.00.00 47.28 46.46
2 Ritala Ola EE 33.02 0.01.21 44.86 44.08
3 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 34.04 0.02.23 43.03 42.28
4 Ovaska Ari EE 35.14 0.03.33 41.15 40.43
5 Määttä Asko KS 35.25 0.03.44 40.48 39.78
6 Huikkola Markku KangSK 36.08 0.04.27 39.23 38.55
7 Rajala Markku PäLuLu 36.44 0.05.03 38.16 37.49
8 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 40.31 0.08.50 34.20 33.60
9 Rajala Olavi KanSu 41.39 0.09.58 32.88 32.31
10 Suutarinen Erkki VirtU 43.49 0.12.08 30.89 30.35
11 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 44.43 0.13.02 29.91 29.39
12 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 48.36 0.16.55 27.19 26.72
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 48.44 0.17.03 26.79 26.32
14 Laine Esa TP 59.43 0.28.02 21.59 21.21
15 Hirvelä Reijo SuosmSa 1.12.48 0.41.07 17.49 17.19

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 26.25 0.00.00 44.19 44.13
2 Pusa Raimo OrPo 27.39 0.01.14 41.98 41.93
3 Ansamaa Reino RaN 27.41 0.01.16 41.70 41.64
4 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 29.03 0.02.38 39.51 39.46
5 Siuko Hannu SuSe 29.11 0.02.46 39.11 39.06
6 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 30.33 0.04.08 37.15 37.10
7 Moisio Kalevi TuS 30.55 0.04.30 36.50 36.45
8 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 31.08 0.04.43 36.03 35.99
9 Lahtonen Tapio TP 31.58 0.05.33 34.89 34.85
10 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 32.13 0.05.48 34.42 34.38
11 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 33.46 0.07.21 32.65 32.61
12 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 33.55 0.07.30 32.31 32.27
13 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 35.43 0.09.18 30.50 30.46
14 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 36.08 0.09.43 29.97 29.93
15 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 37.42 0.11.17 28.55 28.52
16 Koivisto Pentti TP 38.24 0.11.59 27.86 27.83
17 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 38.50 0.12.25 27.39 27.35
18 Keränen Kauko UrjU 39.14 0.12.49 26.94 26.91
19 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 39.59 0.13.34 26.27 26.24
20 Kotikoski Juhani TP 40.29 0.14.04 25.79 25.76
21 Jokinen Pentti KanSu 41.08 0.14.43 25.22 25.19
22 Koskinen Timo VaHa 44.06 0.17.41 23.38 23.35
23 Torpo Tapani KanSu 45.55 0.19.30 22.31 22.29
24 Taipalus Esko RasKe 54.08 0.27.43 18.81 18.78
25 Rantanen Ismo Palo-88 1.04.55 0.38.30 15.58 15.56
26 Latvala Timo EE 1.07.09 0.40.44 14.97 14.95
Virtanen Kalle RaLu HYL -
Penttinen Juha Mesik HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukko Risto VäVi 25.20 0.00.00 33.21 32.83
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 25.36 0.00.16 32.37 32.00
3 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 25.50 0.00.30 31.59 31.23
4 Tiitola Tero RasKa 26.54 0.01.34 29.87 29.53
5 Rintala Paavo Palo-88 27.48 0.02.28 28.45 28.12
6 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 34.06 0.08.46 22.82 22.56
7 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 34.07 0.08.47 22.44 22.18
8 Sulander Heikki EE 40.59 0.15.39 18.37 18.16
9 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 42.23 0.17.03 17.47 17.27
10 Paavola Vesa EE 1.01.35 0.36.15 11.82 11.68
Teppo Jaakko GIF HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 29.00 0.00.00 28.94 27.11
2 Paavola Seppo EE 37.14 0.08.14 21.70 20.32
3 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 40.34 0.11.34 19.14 17.93
4 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 1.04.34 0.35.34 11.54 10.81
Rantala Heikki EE HYL -

Sarja H17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aumo Oskari VaHa 42.03 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 45.39 0.03.36

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Aarni TP 35.05 0.00.00 39.27 35.24
2 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 37.18 0.02.13 35.55 31.90
3 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 39.44 0.04.39 32.07 28.78
4 Toivanen Nico IkNV 41.05 0.06.00 29.76 26.70
5 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 49.52 0.14.47 23.48 21.07

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 21.33 0.00.00
2 Heino Paavo S-JKL 25.38 0.04.05
3 Sivonen Miro TP 25.43 0.04.10
4 Niemelä Julius RaN 26.06 0.04.33
5 Punto Eetu RaN 28.00 0.06.27
6 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 28.08 0.06.35
7 Sallinen Eero KangSK 31.18 0.09.45
8 Suomi Tyko LHR 34.00 0.12.27
9 Immonen Matias HlS 46.23 0.24.50

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Rami KanSu 17.49 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli TP 18.04 0.00.15
3 Pinta Leevi Koovee 19.42 0.01.53
4 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 20.01 0.02.12
5 Kulju Kalle HlS 20.47 0.02.58
6 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 22.06 0.04.17
7 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 22.46 0.04.57
8 Bergström Kasper Kristina 23.51 0.06.02
9 Harju Tuomas RaN 27.24 0.09.35
10 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 29.39 0.11.50
11 Ritala Arttu TP 31.42 0.13.53

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 18.33 0.00.00
2 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 18.51 0.00.18
3 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 19.04 0.00.31
4 Syväterä Sampo TP 21.15 0.02.42
5 Koski Juuso YKV 21.37 0.03.04
6 Vartiala Oskari RaN 22.56 0.04.23
7 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 27.59 0.09.26
8 Skyttä Akseli TP 29.11 0.10.38
9 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 30.19 0.11.46
10 Liuha Veeti RaN 30.40 0.12.07
11 Kärkkäinen Eliel IkNV 32.19 0.13.46
12 Heino Eelis S-JKL 41.25 0.22.52
Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu HYL -
Ritala Samu TP KES -
Ketola Lauri TP KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 17.30 0.00.00
2 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 22.22 0.04.52
3 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 23.54 0.06.24

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 10.12 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 10.25 0.00.13
3 Siivonen Eero Koovee 12.36 0.02.24
4 Väistökoski Miko TP 14.38 0.04.26
5 Tomula Otso RasKa 15.38 0.05.26
6 Heino Iivari S-JKL 19.29 0.09.17
7 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 19.35 0.09.23
8 Lukichev Ivan Koovee 30.29 0.20.17

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Immonen Topias HlS 12.49 0.00.00
2 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 14.17 0.01.28
3 Kärkkäinen Linus IkNV 16.51 0.04.02
4 Niemelä Simi KyRa 17.01 0.04.12
5 Pusa Väinö PäLuLu 17.11 0.04.22
6 Alonen Veikko S-JKL 21.15 0.08.26
7 Koski Konsta Koovee 26.01 0.13.12
8 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 26.53 0.14.04
9 Samposalo Rasmus TP 28.46 0.15.57

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Outi KangSK 37.32 0.00.00 79.69 77.92
2 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 38.01 0.00.29 78.20 76.46
3 Ahonen Laura KangSK 40.31 0.02.59 72.93 71.31
4 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 42.07 0.04.35 69.74 68.19
5 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 42.24 0.04.52 68.85 67.32
6 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 44.30 0.06.58 65.20 63.75
7 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 44.50 0.07.18 64.31 62.88
8 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 45.04 0.07.32 63.58 62.17
9 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 46.33 0.09.01 61.17 59.81
10 Anttila Liisa Koovee 46.38 0.09.06 60.67 59.32
11 Pulli Liisa RaJu 46.48 0.09.16 60.07 58.74
12 Laine Maria TP 46.58 0.09.26 59.48 58.16
13 Pitkänen Salla TP 48.08 0.10.36 57.66 56.38
14 Uotila Tiina OrPo 51.55 0.14.23 53.12 51.94
15 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 53.00 0.15.28 51.69 50.54
16 Savisaari Outi TP 53.03 0.15.31 51.31 50.16
17 Eeva Jonna KangSK 56.43 0.19.11 47.67 46.61
18 Liuha Elina RaN 56.57 0.19.25 47.16 46.11
19 Harju Suvi TP 58.37 0.21.05 45.51 44.50
20 Martikainen Jenny TP 1.02.22 0.24.50 42.49 41.55
21 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.05.30 0.27.58 40.18 39.29
22 Laasanen Aino LaihLu 1.08.32 0.31.00 38.14 37.30
23 Sandroos Lotta TP 1.13.01 0.35.29 35.56 34.76
24 Pemmari Toini TP 1.13.39 0.36.07 35.01 34.23
25 Tuominen Heli KanSu 1.19.48 0.42.16 32.08 31.37
Pesu Mervi TP HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 44.49 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sipilä Mari KanSu 46.03 0.00.00 41.10 34.84
2 Alonen Leena S-JKL 54.19 0.08.16 33.10 28.06
3 Pyykkö Laura RaN 56.45 0.10.42 30.02 25.44
4 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 1.09.22 0.23.19 23.19 19.66

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 39.07 0.00.00 48.50 26.40
2 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.00.15 0.21.08 29.13 15.85
3 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 1.03.24 0.24.17 25.43 13.85

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintanen Mari TP 36.15 0.00.00 44.84 41.50
2 Ena Linda Falken 39.12 0.02.57 40.58 37.56
3 Juhola Piia RaLu 43.39 0.07.24 35.64 32.99
4 Joutsen Marja TP 44.04 0.07.49 34.51 31.95
5 Naskali Liisa KyRa 46.21 0.10.06 32.06 29.68
6 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 48.22 0.12.07 30.01 27.77
7 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 49.43 0.13.28 28.49 26.37
Mäki Nonna-Nina TY KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 32.57 0.00.00 49.37 48.29
2 Rokka Susanna LHR 41.37 0.08.40 38.11 37.27
3 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 42.20 0.09.23 36.50 35.70
4 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 44.05 0.11.08 34.13 33.38
5 Ilonen Marjo TY 45.22 0.12.25 32.27 31.56
6 Seppälä Anu EE 48.07 0.15.10 29.58 28.93
7 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa TP 1.06.58 0.34.01 20.65 20.19

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 29.56 0.00.00 54.79 52.66
2 Aalto Pirjo RaN 31.06 0.01.10 52.30 50.27
3 Nyholm Satu RaN 35.29 0.05.33 45.45 43.69
4 Henttonen Elina HirvHe 36.00 0.06.04 44.42 42.69
5 Koskela Sari RaJu 36.42 0.06.46 43.20 41.52
6 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 39.02 0.09.06 40.27 38.70
7 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 39.06 0.09.10 39.85 38.30
8 Toivonen Merja EE 40.36 0.10.40 38.04 36.56
9 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 40.40 0.10.44 37.64 36.18
10 Kontturi Liisa YKV 41.41 0.11.45 36.40 34.98
11 Maijala Sari EE 41.59 0.12.03 35.81 34.42
12 Annila Päivi TP 42.26 0.12.30 35.11 33.74
13 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 43.08 0.13.12 34.22 32.89
14 Laurila Saija KangSK 44.26 0.14.30 32.91 31.63
15 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 46.00 0.16.04 31.50 30.27
16 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 49.18 0.19.22 29.11 27.98
17 Annila Heli Koovee 52.54 0.22.58 26.87 25.83
18 Kallio Kaisa SiikSi 56.23 0.26.27 24.97 24.00
Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 32.17 0.00.00 46.83 45.75
2 Saari Marita SuSe 32.43 0.00.26 45.44 44.39
3 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 36.17 0.04.00 40.28 39.35
4 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 39.17 0.07.00 36.56 35.72
5 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 40.31 0.08.14 34.83 34.02
6 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 42.34 0.10.17 32.56 31.80
7 Toivanen Tuula RaN 51.24 0.19.07 26.47 25.86
8 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 52.58 0.20.41 25.21 24.63
9 Uotila Terhi OrPo 56.18 0.24.01 23.27 22.73
Antila Suvi PäLuLu KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 27.05 0.00.00 42.73 41.73
2 Niemi Tuire TP 28.33 0.01.28 37.49 36.61
3 Siuko Anja SuSe 28.51 0.01.46 34.10 33.29

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 31.08 0.00.00 36.56 34.65
2 Palomäki Eila SuSe 33.09 0.02.01 33.31 31.56
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 37.56 0.06.48 28.21 26.73
4 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 39.58 0.08.50 25.92 24.56
5 Soikkeli Orvokki KanSu 42.08 0.11.00 23.78 22.53
6 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 49.17 0.18.09 19.63 18.60

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasKa 41.59 0.00.00 19.96 19.46
2 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 42.41 0.00.42 18.16 17.70
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 46.31 0.04.32 15.32 14.93

Sarja D17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tiina RasKa 35.42 0.00.00 56.88 50.69
2 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 37.48 0.02.06 52.91 47.16
3 Metsälä Essi HlS 41.58 0.06.16 46.93 41.83
4 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 43.06 0.07.24 44.99 40.10
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 44.06 0.08.24 43.28 38.58
6 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 46.03 0.10.21 40.79 36.35
7 Mäenpää Maija HlS 46.17 0.10.35 39.92 35.58
8 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 46.38 0.10.56 38.97 34.73
9 Rajala Daniela Koovee 47.52 0.12.10 37.33 33.27
10 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.03.36 0.27.54 27.62 24.61
Asp Alisa Koovee KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Pihla TP 24.49 0.00.00 55.50 51.90
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 27.01 0.02.12 50.13 46.88
3 Schmidt Emilia TP 28.15 0.03.26 47.13 44.07
4 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 29.17 0.04.28 44.68 41.78
5 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 29.48 0.04.59 43.14 40.34
6 Pesu Vilma TP 36.17 0.11.28 34.80 32.54
7 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 40.08 0.15.19 30.89 28.88
8 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 42.06 0.17.17 28.90 27.02
9 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 42.16 0.17.27 28.24 26.41
10 Aalto Aura TP 44.09 0.19.20 26.52 24.80

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 19.49 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 20.05 0.00.16
3 Jussila Emma TP 20.26 0.00.37
4 Gröhn Ronja TP 21.00 0.01.11
5 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 22.58 0.03.09
6 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 23.11 0.03.22
7 Sipilä Mia KangSK 24.17 0.04.28
8 Kulju Eevi HlS 31.35 0.11.46

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 17.47 0.00.00
2 Väistökoski Meri TP 20.41 0.02.54
3 Salonen Heidi Koovee 22.09 0.04.22
4 Lampinen Pihla TP 23.09 0.05.22
5 Lampinen Siina TP 23.47 0.06.00
6 Rantanen Annika Koovee 24.36 0.06.49
7 Niemelä Sania KyRa 24.56 0.07.09
8 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 25.40 0.07.53
9 Holmala Kira IkNV 25.44 0.07.57
10 Rokka Anni LHR 33.38 0.15.51
11 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 33.43 0.15.56
Häkkinen Kaisla TP HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 17.10 0.00.00
2 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 20.40 0.03.30
3 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 20.56 0.03.46
4 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 21.31 0.04.21
5 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 21.41 0.04.31
6 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 23.15 0.06.05
7 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 24.18 0.07.08
8 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 25.16 0.08.06
9 Enroth Emma TarpSu 25.37 0.08.27
10 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 27.02 0.09.52
11 Mariani Sandra Koovee 28.20 0.11.10
12 Pesu Lotta TP 29.35 0.12.25
13 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 29.45 0.12.35
14 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 32.20 0.15.10
15 Määttänen Stella RasKa 34.43 0.17.33
16 Ylilehto Emilia TP 35.10 0.18.00
17 Ahlfors Erika TP 36.18 0.19.08
18 Niemi Siiri PoRa 38.03 0.20.53
19 Suomi Tiuku LHR 42.17 0.25.07
Lehtovirta Saana TP HYL -
Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 16.25 0.00.00
2 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 16.39 0.00.14
3 Liuha Viivi RaN 18.43 0.02.18
4 Tiusanen Saara UlvUra 19.10 0.02.45
5 Kuusiluoma Inka IkNV 21.51 0.05.26
6 Hakala Veera IkNV 28.06 0.11.41
7 Lindeman Iida Koovee 40.10 0.23.45

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulju Silva Keihäs 9.31 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 11.33 0.02.02
3 Kalari Kaisla TP 11.43 0.02.12
4 Malm Saara TP 12.17 0.02.46
5 Hämeen-Anttila Salla RaN 14.04 0.04.33
6 Kukkola Sara Keihäs 17.37 0.08.06

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 12.46 0.00.00
2 Lauronen Anni TP 13.56 0.01.10
3 Talonen Elsa IkNV 17.42 0.04.56
4 Saarinen Taimi TP 18.16 0.05.30
5 Vallittu Sini KangSK 19.23 0.06.37
6 Laine Enni TP 19.39 0.06.53
7 Lehti Lumi Koovee 19.52 0.07.06
8 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 20.56 0.08.10
9 Kytölä Catta KyRa 22.05 0.09.19
10 Pieniluoma Julia IkNV 22.13 0.09.27
11 Vitikainen Aada IkNV 22.34 0.09.48
12 Lindeman Aada Koovee 24.03 0.11.17
13 Tamminen Anna KyRa 25.05 0.12.19
14 Leppälä Emilia KyRa 27.27 0.14.41