FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vappurastit 2019
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Einari HS 27.31 0.00.00 90.84 90.70
2 Heiska Samu VeVe 29.11 0.01.40 85.12 84.98
3 Grishman Denis RaVa 29.50 0.02.19 82.74 82.61
4 Martomaa Simo KR 31.00 0.03.29 79.12 79.00
5 Niemi Topias HS 32.49 0.05.18 74.27 74.15
6 Salo Mikael Trian 33.19 0.05.48 72.68 72.57
7 Virta Jani Trian 34.33 0.07.02 69.64 69.53
8 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 34.59 0.07.28 68.33 68.22
9 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 36.45 0.09.14 64.62 64.52
10 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 37.27 0.09.56 62.99 62.89
11 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 38.33 0.11.02 60.79 60.69
12 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 39.02 0.11.31 59.64 59.54
13 Salo Kristian Trian 39.12 0.11.41 58.98 58.89
14 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 39.32 0.12.01 58.09 58.00
15 Laakso Mikko HS 40.42 0.13.11 56.04 55.95
16 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 41.37 0.14.06 54.43 54.35
17 Larmala Niko EsSu 43.19 0.15.48 51.94 51.85
18 Mutka Manu TuMe 43.24 0.15.53 51.48 51.40
19 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 43.31 0.16.00 50.98 50.90
20 Tervala Miska RaVa 44.59 0.17.28 48.97 48.89
21 Maeda Yuta 45.18 0.17.47 48.28 48.21
22 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 45.50 0.18.19 47.38 47.31
23 Vainikka Kasper Pihkan 53.49 0.26.18 40.06 40.00
24 Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa 54.12 0.26.41 39.49 39.43
Sorsa Aleksi TP HYL -
Wickholm Jörgen Trian EIL -
Vehmas Miika EsSu EIL -
Ojanaho Olli HS EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalli Vilkku HauSi 32.12 0.00.00 32.14 32.14
2 Kenttä Nooa OK77 36.48 0.04.36 26.72 26.72
3 Nyberg Henry Trian 44.54 0.12.42 20.75 20.75
4 Kenttä Santeri OK77 45.58 0.13.46 19.14 19.14

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 30.37 0.00.00 77.91 74.30
2 Haarlaa Tapio HS 32.04 0.01.27 73.27 69.88
3 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 32.52 0.02.15 70.40 67.14
4 Matilainen Juha LS-37 32.57 0.02.20 69.13 65.93
5 Tölli Tuomas RR 34.03 0.03.26 65.85 62.80
6 Lassila Mikko HS 37.04 0.06.27 59.53 56.77
7 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 39.34 0.08.57 54.86 52.32
8 Pajunen Jari PertPe 43.37 0.13.00 48.95 46.68
9 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 44.01 0.13.24 47.69 45.48
10 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 46.04 0.15.27 44.79 42.71
11 Husu Hannu HiKi 57.13 0.26.36 35.44 33.79

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Kari HS 30.46 0.00.00 66.02 64.82
2 Pikkarainen Toni EsAk 30.57 0.00.11 65.01 63.83
3 Rantala Tommy KaRa 32.44 0.01.58 60.89 59.78
4 Packalen Totte Lynx 33.43 0.02.57 58.55 57.48
5 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 34.35 0.03.49 56.53 55.50
6 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 35.24 0.04.38 54.69 53.69
7 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 37.51 0.07.05 50.64 49.72
8 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 39.48 0.09.02 47.68 46.82
9 Järvenpää Juha HS 40.28 0.09.42 46.43 45.58
10 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 42.22 0.11.36 43.90 43.10
11 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 42.41 0.11.55 43.12 42.34
12 Farkas David HS 44.52 0.14.06 40.60 39.86
13 Uimonen Toni Pihkan 53.52 0.23.06 33.46 32.86
14 Wallenius Tommi HS 55.56 0.25.10 31.89 31.31
15 Wallén Henrik OK77 58.47 0.28.01 30.02 29.47
16 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 58.48 0.28.02 29.69 29.14
17 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 59.27 0.28.41 29.04 28.51
Kantelinen Teemu HyRa EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 32.30 0.00.00 62.83 61.48
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 33.19 0.00.49 60.98 59.67
3 Väisänen Marko LS-37 34.08 0.01.38 59.22 57.95
4 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 34.14 0.01.44 58.75 57.49
5 Tala Tuomas HS 34.21 0.01.51 58.25 57.00
6 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 34.41 0.02.11 57.40 56.17
7 Kemppi Joni EsSu 35.13 0.02.43 56.24 55.03
8 Komonen Atte S-JKL 35.14 0.02.44 55.92 54.72
9 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 35.26 0.02.56 55.32 54.13
10 Halonen Mikko SKVuoksi 35.29 0.02.59 54.95 53.77
11 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 37.02 0.04.32 52.38 51.25
12 Kopra Kimmo Trian 38.06 0.05.36 50.64 49.56
13 Kirves Saku KeU 38.07 0.05.37 50.35 49.27
14 Havento Jukka KaRa 38.32 0.06.02 49.55 48.48
15 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 39.34 0.07.04 47.99 46.96
16 Viero Jussi LaihLu 40.19 0.07.49 46.85 45.84
17 Freeman Joni LeSi 40.29 0.07.59 46.40 45.40
18 Kleemola Jari PertPe 41.28 0.08.58 45.06 44.09
19 Liljeström Kimmo HS 41.34 0.09.04 44.70 43.74
20 Mäntylä Pekka HS 42.27 0.09.57 43.53 42.59
21 Tamminen Miika Jyry 43.04 0.10.34 42.67 41.75
22 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 43.18 0.10.48 42.20 41.30
23 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 45.27 0.12.57 39.98 39.12
24 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 45.36 0.13.06 39.63 38.78
25 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 46.50 0.14.20 38.37 37.54
26 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 48.03 0.15.33 37.18 36.38
27 Laine Sampo TP 50.50 0.18.20 34.95 34.19
28 Reeni Esko RiSu 51.22 0.18.52 34.38 33.64
29 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 53.42 0.21.12 32.70 32.00
30 Laitakari Pasi Mesik 56.22 0.23.52 30.97 30.31
31 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.04.08 0.31.38 27.06 26.48
Maisniemi Kreu HS EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 28.34 0.00.00 64.24 63.10
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 30.09 0.01.35 60.49 59.41
3 Tervala Mika RaVa 32.09 0.03.35 56.37 55.36
4 Tähtinen Timo HS 33.29 0.04.55 53.78 52.82
5 Koskela Jarmo OK77 34.09 0.05.35 52.40 51.46
6 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 34.23 0.05.49 51.71 50.79
7 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 35.10 0.06.36 50.23 49.33
8 Heiskanen Pasi HS 35.20 0.06.46 49.67 48.78
9 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 36.09 0.07.35 48.23 47.37
10 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 36.24 0.07.50 47.58 46.73
11 Autio Rauno KaRa 37.29 0.08.55 45.90 45.08
12 Ojanen Tuomas HS 38.11 0.09.37 44.76 43.96
13 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 40.49 0.12.15 41.59 40.85
14 Palmen Henrik EsSu 40.54 0.12.20 41.22 40.49
15 Kulmala Mika RR 41.30 0.12.56 40.35 39.63
16 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 42.05 0.13.31 39.52 38.82
17 Klinga Ville LS-37 42.15 0.13.41 39.09 38.40
18 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 42.47 0.14.13 38.34 37.65
19 Lindahl Anders Trian 47.17 0.18.43 34.45 33.83
20 Hakuli Kari KeU 47.34 0.19.00 34.00 33.39
21 Karttunen Markku HS 48.12 0.19.38 33.32 32.72
22 Launis Kasperi Raus 53.41 0.25.07 29.70 29.17
23 Viljamaa Janne LS-37 56.49 0.28.15 27.86 27.36
24 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.47.19 1.18.45 14.64 14.38
Kyhäräinen Jukka HS HYL -
Tolonen Kari Mesik EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Aimo RaN 32.02 0.00.00 53.47 54.17
2 Hintsanen Harri IHR 32.04 0.00.02 53.08 53.78
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 33.32 0.01.30 50.44 51.10
4 Molnar Geza RaVa 33.46 0.01.44 49.77 50.43
5 Väisänen Juha MU 34.10 0.02.08 48.88 49.52
6 Pekkala Pekka KeU 36.12 0.04.10 45.84 46.44
7 Nummela Arto MU 37.30 0.05.28 43.96 44.54
8 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 38.44 0.06.42 42.29 42.84
9 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 39.50 0.07.48 40.85 41.39
10 Tuomi Pertti AskU 40.21 0.08.19 40.06 40.59
11 Nurminen Juha LamSä 40.44 0.08.42 39.42 39.94
11 Frilander Heikki Trian 40.44 0.08.42 39.42 39.94
13 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 41.24 0.09.22 38.27 38.77
14 Huhtanen Ossi TP 41.38 0.09.36 37.80 38.30
15 Penttinen Tapani Navi 42.26 0.10.24 36.83 37.32
16 Perälä Harry KeU 42.31 0.10.29 36.51 36.99
16 Hokka Kari Trian 42.31 0.10.29 36.51 36.99
18 Paganus Ari AngA 42.37 0.10.35 35.92 36.39
19 Vesala Pekka PirHi 43.14 0.11.12 35.16 35.62
20 Pesola Sakari RasKe 43.18 0.11.16 34.86 35.32
21 Antikainen Jarmo MU 44.49 0.12.47 33.44 33.88
22 Lahtinen Jari IHR 48.14 0.16.12 30.85 31.26
23 Lampinen Raino HS 51.34 0.19.32 28.65 29.03
24 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 1.07.23 0.35.21 21.77 22.05
Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 25.51 0.00.00 54.56 54.32
2 Malinen Jouko RR 29.38 0.03.47 47.20 46.99
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 32.44 0.06.53 42.37 42.18
4 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 33.09 0.07.18 41.48 41.30
5 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 33.59 0.08.08 40.12 39.94
6 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 34.59 0.09.08 38.63 38.47
7 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 35.35 0.09.44 37.65 37.49
8 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 36.26 0.10.35 36.45 36.29
9 Leppälä Martti HlS 37.06 0.11.15 35.48 35.33
10 Koistinen Kari HiKi 37.41 0.11.50 34.62 34.47
11 Väre Timo HyRa 37.57 0.12.06 34.07 33.92
12 Laine Markku MU 38.42 0.12.51 33.10 32.96
13 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 39.00 0.13.09 32.55 32.40
14 Liukko Timo EnonkU 41.40 0.15.49 30.18 30.05
15 Kuivala Juha TuS 43.08 0.17.17 28.88 28.76
16 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 43.35 0.17.44 28.31 28.19
17 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 48.35 0.22.44 25.16 25.05
18 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 49.15 0.23.24 24.58 24.47
19 Parnetti Roy KeU 53.19 0.27.28 22.48 22.39
Järvinen Jari HlT EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 26.04 0.00.00 54.51 53.97
2 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 28.18 0.02.14 49.98 49.49
3 Kiiskinen Arto TP 29.38 0.03.34 47.51 47.05
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 29.56 0.03.52 46.82 46.36
5 Haataja Kari TuMe 30.02 0.03.58 46.45 45.99
6 Sani Mikko HU-46 30.46 0.04.42 45.13 44.69
7 Aherto Jorma LS-37 31.31 0.05.27 43.85 43.42
8 Turunen Erkki SuSe 31.47 0.05.43 43.28 42.86
9 Saarinen Heikki MU 32.04 0.06.00 42.70 42.28
10 Virtanen Timo IitPy 32.12 0.06.08 42.32 41.91
11 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 32.30 0.06.26 41.73 41.32
12 Kotala Markku LS-37 32.37 0.06.33 41.38 40.98
13 Helkkula Simo PiTa 33.00 0.06.56 40.71 40.31
13 Nurminen Jouko TP 33.00 0.06.56 40.71 40.31
15 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 33.04 0.07.00 40.23 39.84
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 33.14 0.07.10 39.84 39.45
17 Jylhä Kari HS 33.52 0.07.48 38.90 38.52
18 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 33.58 0.07.54 38.60 38.22
19 Lindroos Mårten KSF 34.13 0.08.09 38.13 37.75
20 Kuivala Hannu TuS 37.41 0.11.37 34.45 34.11
20 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 37.41 0.11.37 34.45 34.11
22 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 37.48 0.11.44 34.00 33.67
23 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 38.12 0.12.08 33.48 33.15
24 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 40.02 0.13.58 31.78 31.47
25 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 40.22 0.14.18 31.36 31.05
26 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 41.27 0.15.23 30.38 30.09
27 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 42.27 0.16.23 29.52 29.23
28 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 42.49 0.16.45 29.11 28.83
29 Harju Matti PorvU 43.06 0.17.02 28.77 28.49
30 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 51.03 0.24.59 24.16 23.93
31 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 53.36 0.27.32 22.89 22.67
32 Terävä Seppo XYZ 54.39 0.28.35 22.34 22.12
33 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.06.46 0.40.42 18.19 18.01
Käyhkö Kari LS-37 KES -
Sjöholm Anders Trian EIL -
Ovaska Ari EE EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 29.14 0.00.00 47.50 46.85
2 Liljeström Åge HS 29.17 0.00.03 47.28 46.63
3 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 29.35 0.00.21 46.66 46.03
4 Kanste Pekka PeRa 31.23 0.02.09 43.86 43.26
5 Järvinen Jorma KeU 31.44 0.02.30 43.25 42.66
6 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 31.59 0.02.45 42.79 42.20
7 Turku Vesa HS 32.28 0.03.14 42.03 41.45
8 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 33.12 0.03.58 40.98 40.42
9 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 33.34 0.04.20 40.41 39.86
10 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 33.53 0.04.39 39.91 39.37
10 Pajala Tauno EsSu 33.53 0.04.39 39.91 39.37
12 Koivula Jouko HS 34.02 0.04.48 39.50 38.97
13 Rapakko Timo SuSi 34.18 0.05.04 39.08 38.55
14 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 34.47 0.05.33 38.42 37.90
15 Mattila Hannu EsAk 35.18 0.06.04 37.74 37.23
16 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 35.30 0.06.16 37.42 36.91
17 Tanttu Unto KeU 36.10 0.06.56 36.62 36.12
18 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 37.10 0.07.56 35.53 35.04
19 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 37.37 0.08.23 34.99 34.52
20 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.40 0.08.26 34.84 34.37
21 Lepistö Lauri KeU 37.56 0.08.42 34.49 34.02
22 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 38.05 0.08.51 34.25 33.78
23 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 38.22 0.09.08 33.89 33.43
24 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 39.15 0.10.01 33.03 32.58
25 Lassila Heikki PiTa 39.32 0.10.18 32.69 32.25
26 Roivas Matti UrjU 39.37 0.10.23 32.52 32.08
27 Moisio Kalevi TuS 40.08 0.10.54 32.00 31.57
28 Wessman Risto HiKi 40.51 0.11.37 31.34 30.92
29 Keränen Kauko UrjU 41.07 0.11.53 31.04 30.62
30 Hotti Reino HS 41.31 0.12.17 30.65 30.23
31 Kervinen Unto JäPa 41.55 0.12.41 30.26 29.85
32 Erkiö Hannu HS 41.58 0.12.44 30.13 29.72
33 Virtanen Juhani LHR 42.55 0.13.41 29.37 28.97
34 Romula Tuomo Mesik 43.19 0.14.05 29.00 28.61
35 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 43.30 0.14.16 28.79 28.40
36 Turunen Kauko LS-37 45.44 0.16.30 27.29 26.92
37 Rajamäki Jussi HS 46.01 0.16.47 27.04 26.67
38 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 46.04 0.16.50 26.92 26.56
39 Koskinen Timo VaHa 46.13 0.16.59 26.75 26.39
40 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 46.14 0.17.00 26.65 26.29
41 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 46.22 0.17.08 26.49 26.13
42 Laine Jaakko HS 46.36 0.17.22 26.27 25.91
43 Virtanen Markku EsAk 47.17 0.18.03 25.81 25.46
44 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 50.03 0.20.49 24.30 23.97
45 Niemi Pentti HauSi 51.00 0.21.46 23.77 23.45
46 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 52.54 0.23.40 22.84 22.53
47 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.04.41 0.35.27 18.62 18.36
48 Partanen Risto HyRa 1.12.11 0.42.57 16.63 16.40
Penttinen Juha Mesik EIL -
Heinonen Heikki LHR KES -
Inkinen Paavo Jyry HYL -
Korhonen Seppo OH HYL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi HYL -
Valta Matti JRV HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 25.27 0.00.00 39.51 39.17
2 Valtee Pertti HS 26.00 0.00.33 38.51 38.19
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 26.34 0.01.07 37.53 37.22
4 Kuivala Martti HS 26.56 0.01.29 36.87 36.55
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 27.40 0.02.13 35.74 35.44
6 Luukko Jukka LS-37 28.11 0.02.44 34.93 34.64
7 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 30.33 0.05.06 32.09 31.82
8 Österberg Reino LeSi 30.35 0.05.08 31.92 31.65
9 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 30.47 0.05.20 31.58 31.31
10 Koivula Keijo HyRa 31.51 0.06.24 30.39 30.13
11 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 31.59 0.06.32 30.13 29.87
12 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 32.08 0.06.41 29.86 29.60
13 Karjalainen Jouko HS 32.18 0.06.51 29.57 29.32
14 Hakio Risto HS 33.12 0.07.45 28.65 28.40
15 Laine Eero RaVi 34.59 0.09.32 27.07 26.84
16 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 35.53 0.10.26 26.27 26.05
17 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 35.59 0.10.32 26.08 25.86
18 Latvasto Erkki HS 36.23 0.10.56 25.68 25.46
19 Teppo Jaakko GIF 36.35 0.11.08 25.42 25.21
20 Koskinen Kari SOC 37.44 0.12.17 24.54 24.33
21 Sulander Heikki EE 37.55 0.12.28 24.31 24.10
22 Heikinheimo Matti HS 38.06 0.12.39 24.08 23.88
23 Punkero Toivo LS-37 38.08 0.12.41 23.95 23.75
23 Railo Matti LS-37 38.08 0.12.41 23.95 23.75
25 Peitsala Osmo HS 39.30 0.14.03 22.91 22.72
26 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 39.40 0.14.13 22.71 22.52
27 Saario Pentti LoJa 40.01 0.14.34 22.41 22.22
28 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 40.56 0.15.29 21.80 21.62
29 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 43.00 0.17.33 20.66 20.48
30 Karila Veijo Pihkan 43.46 0.18.19 20.20 20.03
31 Jylhä Keijo JRV 45.16 0.19.49 19.44 19.27
32 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 50.28 0.25.01 17.35 17.20
33 Ollikainen Eero HS 51.11 0.25.44 17.03 16.88
34 Koski Matti J NOK 51.52 0.26.25 16.72 16.58
35 Boström Holger HyRa 52.13 0.26.46 16.53 16.39
Lindeman Osmo HS HYL -
Heinonen Jouko LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Rihko HS 23.09 0.00.00 33.81 33.54
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 24.41 0.01.32 31.39 31.14
3 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 25.46 0.02.37 29.77 29.53
4 Haaramo Matti EsSu 27.02 0.03.53 28.08 27.86
5 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 27.35 0.04.26 27.24 27.02
6 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 28.49 0.05.40 25.80 25.60
7 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 28.57 0.05.48 25.41 25.21
8 Sukki Martti LHR 30.00 0.06.51 24.26 24.07
9 Kasi Servo KeU 31.14 0.08.05 23.05 22.87
10 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 33.10 0.10.01 21.47 21.30
11 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 33.36 0.10.27 20.96 20.80
12 Lepistö Heikki HS 36.43 0.13.34 18.97 18.82
13 Ruokonen Keijo HS 39.27 0.16.18 17.46 17.32
14 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 42.50 0.19.41 15.90 15.77
15 Juntunen Olli HS 58.18 0.35.09 11.55 11.45
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Lainema Matti MSParma EIL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 24.28 0.00.00 25.40 25.26
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 26.39 0.02.11 22.15 22.03
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 39.54 0.15.26 14.02 13.94
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 45.37 0.21.09 11.58 11.51

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Antti EsSu 25.37 0.00.00 53.61 52.04
2 Tiainen Olli EsSu 27.51 0.02.14 46.84 45.47
3 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 27.55 0.02.18 44.27 42.98
4 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 29.38 0.04.01 39.39 38.24

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koponen Matias Lynx 21.19 0.00.00 51.99 46.68
2 Packalén Anton Lynx 24.06 0.02.47 45.22 40.60
3 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 27.30 0.06.11 38.96 34.98
4 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 28.52 0.07.33 36.47 32.75
5 Nordgren Simon Trian 28.56 0.07.37 35.75 32.10
6 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 31.42 0.10.23 32.05 28.78
7 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 39.54 0.18.35 25.00 22.45
8 Korento Benjamin OK77 42.03 0.20.44 23.28 20.90
9 Hietala Joni EsSu 49.06 0.27.47 19.56 17.56
10 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 56.18 0.34.59 16.73 15.02
Virkajärvi Juho JRV EIL -
Korhonen Eetu HyRa EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 12.35 0.00.00
2 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 15.36 0.03.01
3 Noponen Juho EsSu 17.21 0.04.46
4 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 17.34 0.04.59
5 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 17.59 0.05.24
6 Meuronen Joonas HS 19.14 0.06.39
7 Toivonen Niko EsSu 19.56 0.07.21
8 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 20.05 0.07.30
9 Heikkinen Aaro HS 22.44 0.10.09
10 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 23.42 0.11.07
11 Laisi Joona MU 24.09 0.11.34
12 Lääveri Tatu RR 27.33 0.14.58
13 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 27.53 0.15.18
14 Immonen Matias HlS 28.01 0.15.26

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 12.21 0.00.00
2 Tiainen Antti EsSu 13.20 0.00.59
3 Leivo Jarkko RR 13.25 0.01.04
4 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 13.49 0.01.28
5 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 14.23 0.02.02
6 Musse Samiir HS 15.21 0.03.00
7 Hurskainen Eetu MU 16.22 0.04.01
8 Korento Andreas OK77 19.59 0.07.38

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 9.49 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 9.58 0.00.09
3 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 10.31 0.00.42
4 Kemppi Anton EsSu 11.30 0.01.41
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 11.42 0.01.53
6 Nyman Elias Pihkan 13.15 0.03.26
7 Malmström Kaapo RR 13.39 0.03.50
8 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 14.22 0.04.33
9 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 14.31 0.04.42
10 Saranen Mikael HS 14.38 0.04.49
11 Kirves Antti SKUusi 14.40 0.04.51
12 Kettunen Taavi RR 15.42 0.05.53
13 Joensuu Aapo HS 16.46 0.06.57
14 Wickholm Arthur Trian 17.04 0.07.15
15 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 17.06 0.07.17
16 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 17.59 0.08.10
17 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 18.29 0.08.40
18 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 18.46 0.08.57
19 Husu Aleksi HiKi 25.29 0.15.40
20 Saarinen Reko EsAk 35.58 0.26.09

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 14.54 0.00.00
2 Salo Lauri HS 18.18 0.03.24
3 Väkiparta Simo RR 18.44 0.03.50
4 Jarolf Noel PorvU 20.31 0.05.37
5 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 20.55 0.06.01
6 Heikkinen Arsi HS 24.19 0.09.25
7 Viero Juho EsSu 25.52 0.10.58
8 Saarinen Okko EsAk 25.57 0.11.03
9 Holmström Samuli Trian 29.33 0.14.39
10 Malmström Peetu RR 35.02 0.20.08
Koskinen Iiro Lynx EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 12.07 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 12.10 0.00.03
3 Multala Aatos RR 12.14 0.00.07
4 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 12.31 0.00.24
5 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 13.29 0.01.22
6 Immonen Topias HlS 13.33 0.01.26
7 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 13.51 0.01.44
8 Hilo Kasper EsSu 13.53 0.01.46
8 Martomaa Eero EsSu 13.53 0.01.46
10 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 14.15 0.02.08
11 Kenttä Voima OK77 14.34 0.02.27
12 Ryyppö Topias HS 14.55 0.02.48
13 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 15.17 0.03.10
14 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 15.18 0.03.11
15 Reiman Niklas AskU 15.40 0.03.33
16 Väistökoski Miko TP 15.58 0.03.51
17 Ahola Miko HyRa 16.19 0.04.12
18 Mourujärvi Jere RR 16.20 0.04.13
19 Farkas Niklas HS 16.29 0.04.22
20 Harjamäki Sisu HS 16.39 0.04.32
21 Johansson Patrik EsSu 17.06 0.04.59
22 Packalen Jonas Lynx 17.15 0.05.08
23 Musse Naasir HS 17.16 0.05.09
24 Vähänen Veikka HyRa 18.25 0.06.18
25 Väänänen Jesse SKUusi 18.38 0.06.31
26 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 19.35 0.07.28
27 Loukkalahti Antti RR 23.18 0.11.11
28 Sillanpää Touko Lynx 26.22 0.14.15
29 Anana John Pihkan 31.46 0.19.39
30 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 32.07 0.20.00
31 Multala Oskari RR 32.36 0.20.29
32 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 39.03 0.26.56
33 Pavilainen Andrei Lynx 42.28 0.30.21

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 30.23 0.00.00 79.59 77.51
2 Haanpää Anni TP 32.03 0.01.40 74.43 72.48
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 34.17 0.03.54 68.61 66.82
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 35.26 0.05.03 65.46 63.75
5 Seppänen Mari OK77 37.38 0.07.15 60.75 59.17
6 Uotila Erika Koovee 38.18 0.07.55 58.84 57.30
7 Juga Emma SKUusi 41.01 0.10.38 54.14 52.72
8 Itkonen Maria LapVe 42.44 0.12.21 51.19 49.85
9 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 45.22 0.14.59 47.49 46.25
10 Forsman Aada OK77 46.16 0.15.53 45.85 44.66
11 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 54.59 0.24.36 37.98 36.99
Plukka Emilia VeVe KES -
Ylikylä Suvi RasKa EIL -
Sabel Jenni Hiisi EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttilä Mari HauSi 33.20 0.00.00 32.99 32.99
2 Joensuu Meri EsAk 39.58 0.06.38 25.45 25.45
3 Erämaja Henna HlT 40.08 0.06.48 23.29 23.29
Klinga Jaana LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivunen Mari LS-37 31.52 0.00.00 49.57 49.50
2 Haarlaa Tiina HS 32.24 0.00.32 45.10 45.03
3 Kinnunen Hannele PäLuLu 52.32 0.20.40 25.56 25.52

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 28.35 0.00.00 69.82 68.49
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 29.18 0.00.43 67.51 66.23
3 Kiiski Johanna HS 32.03 0.03.28 61.17 60.00
4 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 33.30 0.04.55 58.00 56.89
5 Hartonen Anne RR 33.57 0.05.22 56.71 55.63
6 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 34.19 0.05.44 55.59 54.53
7 Männikkö Niina RR 35.12 0.06.37 53.69 52.67
8 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 35.45 0.07.10 52.38 51.38
9 Juslén Aino KeU 36.46 0.08.11 50.45 49.49
10 Salo Katri HS 37.23 0.08.48 49.14 48.21
11 Roth Pamela Raseborg 39.02 0.10.27 46.62 45.73
12 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 39.12 0.10.37 45.97 45.09
13 Kytömäki Katri KeU 41.53 0.13.18 42.60 41.79
14 Sirén-Koskinen Mari KeU 42.35 0.14.00 41.49 40.70
15 Luurila Mervi Jyry 43.05 0.14.30 40.60 39.83
16 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 44.51 0.16.16 38.61 37.87
17 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 54.17 0.25.42 31.57 30.97
Palo Unna-Sisko HS KES -
Palmen Virpi EsSu EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 25.31 0.00.00 63.58 62.45
2 Kulmala Päivi RR 26.48 0.01.17 60.12 59.05
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 29.01 0.03.30 55.15 54.17
4 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 29.02 0.03.31 54.73 53.76
5 Viskari Tanja Lynx 29.44 0.04.13 53.07 52.13
6 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 36.26 0.10.55 43.01 42.25
7 Kirves Hetti KeU 36.48 0.11.17 42.28 41.53
8 Francke Astra EsSu 37.51 0.12.20 40.81 40.09
9 Laurila Milla Trian 38.17 0.12.46 40.06 39.35
10 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 38.19 0.12.48 39.74 39.04
11 Haapea Heli HyRa 38.56 0.13.25 38.83 38.14
12 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 38.57 0.13.26 38.53 37.84
13 Hovinen Mari KeU 38.58 0.13.27 38.23 37.55
14 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 39.43 0.14.12 37.23 36.57
15 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 42.09 0.16.38 34.81 34.20
16 Hakuli Mia KeU 42.56 0.17.25 33.92 33.32
17 Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari OK77 45.16 0.19.45 31.93 31.36
18 Lamppu Tiina HlS 45.52 0.20.21 31.27 30.72
19 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 48.25 0.22.54 29.39 28.87
20 Pellikka Katja KeU 49.29 0.23.58 28.54 28.03
21 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 50.33 0.25.02 27.72 27.22
22 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 51.12 0.25.41 27.15 26.67
23 Perälä Mia KeU 1.10.32 0.45.01 19.55 19.20
Nybakken Line EsSu EIL -
Escartin-Sorjonen Laila RasPi EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Eija EsSu 26.22 0.00.00 56.67 55.32
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 26.34 0.00.12 55.64 54.31
3 Remahl Virpi LS-37 26.47 0.00.25 54.59 53.29
4 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 27.15 0.00.53 53.07 51.80
5 Hirvonen Leena AR 27.36 0.01.14 51.82 50.58
6 Anttila Mervi RR 28.07 0.01.45 50.30 49.10
7 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 28.11 0.01.49 49.61 48.43
8 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 29.56 0.03.34 46.17 45.07
9 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 31.11 0.04.49 43.81 42.76
10 Juote Taina Pihkan 31.21 0.04.59 43.07 42.04
11 Laurila Anneli Trian 31.27 0.05.05 42.42 41.41
12 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 40.22 0.14.00 32.65 31.87
13 Paalanen Anne RR 40.47 0.14.25 31.93 31.17
14 Mårtenson Karin OK77 42.10 0.15.48 30.50 29.77
15 Launis Teija Raus 45.15 0.18.53 28.07 27.40
Varpula Marjut EsSu EIL -
Koistinen Marjo EsSu EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 26.50 0.00.00 56.91 55.32
2 Juga Liisa KeU 29.02 0.02.12 52.10 50.65
3 Einonen Päivi LS-37 29.57 0.03.07 50.03 48.63
4 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 31.56 0.05.06 46.47 45.18
5 Martikainen Lea Trian 33.28 0.06.38 43.92 42.69
6 Huhtanen Meri TP 33.37 0.06.47 43.30 42.09
7 Kallio Ulla KeU 34.26 0.07.36 41.85 40.68
8 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 34.32 0.07.42 41.32 40.16
9 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 35.51 0.09.01 39.40 38.30
10 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 37.29 0.10.39 37.30 36.26
11 Rauttola Marja HiKi 39.15 0.12.25 35.26 34.27
12 Kallio Arja RiSu 40.14 0.13.24 34.04 33.09
13 Järvinen Tuija HlT 40.44 0.13.54 33.27 32.34
14 Salmenkylä Sinikka HS 44.14 0.17.24 30.31 29.47
15 Hulmi Sini OK77 50.23 0.23.33 26.33 25.59
16 Vinkanharju Anne HyRa 1.09.31 0.42.41 18.88 18.35
Aalto Pirjo RaN HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 25.07 0.00.00 55.55 53.45
2 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 27.47 0.02.40 49.63 47.76
3 Seppänen Leila Trian 29.14 0.04.07 46.62 44.86
4 Lallo Tuula Trian 29.50 0.04.43 45.14 43.44
4 Itkonen Taina LapVe 29.50 0.04.43 45.14 43.44
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 30.31 0.05.24 43.08 41.45
7 Montonen Outi IHR 30.48 0.05.41 42.16 40.57
8 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 35.14 0.10.07 36.40 35.02
9 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 35.20 0.10.13 35.84 34.49
10 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 38.47 0.13.40 32.24 31.02
11 Juhola Tuula HyRa 40.12 0.15.05 30.70 29.54
12 Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki EsSu 51.07 0.26.00 23.83 22.93
13 Toivanen Tuula RaN 51.19 0.26.12 23.42 22.54
14 Kotomäki Ulla HyRa 54.03 0.28.56 21.94 21.11

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alexandersson Gia PIF 27.37 0.00.00 46.83 45.30
2 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 28.02 0.00.25 45.70 44.21
3 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 28.18 0.00.41 44.84 43.37
4 Andelin Tarja LaTa 28.43 0.01.06 43.77 42.34
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 29.03 0.01.26 42.85 41.45
6 Turku Kaija HS 29.14 0.01.37 42.16 40.79
7 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 32.15 0.04.38 37.84 36.61
8 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 32.53 0.05.16 36.75 35.55
9 Raiko Erja HyRa 32.56 0.05.19 36.32 35.14
10 Savonen Leena HlS 33.19 0.05.42 35.54 34.38
11 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 36.37 0.09.00 32.01 30.96
12 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 38.00 0.10.23 30.52 29.52
13 Nurminen Eija TP 39.38 0.12.01 28.96 28.01
14 Riikonen Margit PertPe 42.40 0.15.03 26.62 25.75
15 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 44.19 0.16.42 25.35 24.52
16 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 46.48 0.19.11 23.75 22.97
Miettinen Anneli HyRa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 23.17 0.00.00 43.12 41.63
2 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 27.07 0.03.50 36.41 35.15
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 28.13 0.04.56 34.39 33.21
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 29.11 0.05.54 32.68 31.56
5 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 30.21 0.07.04 30.87 29.81
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 32.08 0.08.51 28.64 27.65
7 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 36.06 0.12.49 25.03 24.17
8 Torp Tytti HS 40.30 0.17.13 21.90 21.14
9 Salmela Juulia RiSu 41.11 0.17.54 21.13 20.40
10 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 41.17 0.18.00 20.67 19.96

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 24.15 0.00.00 38.71 37.02
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 26.52 0.02.37 33.63 32.16
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 31.03 0.06.48 27.97 26.75
4 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 33.03 0.08.48 25.21 24.11
5 Lindeman Gunnel HS 39.13 0.14.58 20.35 19.46

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.00.33 0.00.00
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.00.34 0.00.01

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäntylä Anni HS 38.15 0.00.00
2 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 39.43 0.01.28

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 31.45 0.00.00
2 Kettumäki Inka Trian 46.30 0.14.45
Lindgren Eveliina Pihkan EIL -
Liukko Elli EnonkU EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riutto Eerika LS-37 26.45 0.00.00 52.16 47.58
2 Sallila Katarina HS 27.16 0.00.31 50.62 46.18
3 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 28.50 0.02.05 47.35 43.19
4 Nyman Ida Pihkan 31.07 0.04.22 43.40 39.59
5 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 32.31 0.05.46 41.07 37.46
6 Vallema Henrika VeVe 33.03 0.06.18 39.95 36.44
7 Viskari Siiri Lynx 33.39 0.06.54 38.80 35.39
8 Laine Noora TP 34.32 0.07.47 37.37 34.09
9 Lauren Camilla HS 34.50 0.08.05 36.62 33.40
10 Rantala Ella HS 34.52 0.08.07 36.16 32.98
11 Hosio Iris EsSu 36.36 0.09.51 34.04 31.05
12 Wickholm Wilma Trian 37.15 0.10.30 33.04 30.14
13 Lankinen Oona RR 39.28 0.12.43 30.81 28.10
14 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 41.44 0.14.59 28.78 26.25
Multala Essi RR HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 13.26 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 15.33 0.02.07
3 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 15.37 0.02.11
4 Wickholm Saga Trian 15.45 0.02.19
5 Väistökoski Meri TP 16.12 0.02.46
6 Romppainen Piia HyRa 17.10 0.03.44
7 Hilo Jenny EsSu 17.58 0.04.32
8 Joensuu Lumi HS 18.56 0.05.30
9 Aunila Veera HS 22.41 0.09.15
10 Tolkki Ellen OK77 29.17 0.15.51
11 Laitakari Heta Pihkan 32.37 0.19.11
Tupitsa Milla HS EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 12.51 0.00.00
2 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 13.21 0.00.30
3 Kenttä Lumi OK77 13.59 0.01.08
4 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 14.32 0.01.41
5 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 14.53 0.02.02
6 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 16.07 0.03.16
7 Anttila Krista SKUusi 16.29 0.03.38
8 Loukkalahti Aino RR 21.04 0.08.13

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 12.30 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 12.38 0.00.08
3 Kajander Saana Trian 12.56 0.00.26
4 Farkas Villö EsSu 16.33 0.04.03
5 Packalén Lotta Lynx 18.30 0.06.00
6 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 22.39 0.10.09

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 13.07 0.00.00
2 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 14.48 0.01.41
3 Harjamäki Manja HS 17.46 0.04.39
4 Isoniemi Stella Trian 23.00 0.09.53
5 Pavilainen Anna Lynx 23.17 0.10.10
6 Väkiparta Siiri RR 25.09 0.12.02
7 Lamppu Lotta HlS 25.12 0.12.05
8 Mustonen Hanna MU 27.00 0.13.53
9 Lamppu Laura HlS 29.08 0.16.01
Sillanpää Alisa Lynx EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 13.22 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 17.34 0.04.12
3 Wiklund Alma RaHa 18.04 0.04.42
4 Kriktilä Eevi EsSu 18.52 0.05.30
5 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 18.59 0.05.37
6 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 19.24 0.06.02
7 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 19.57 0.06.35
8 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 22.22 0.09.00
9 Haarlaa Lilja HS 25.56 0.12.34
10 Anttila Mira SKUusi 28.22 0.15.00
11 Alanko Elli RR 29.16 0.15.54
12 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 32.17 0.18.55