FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hakan keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 67
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli HS 38.34 0.00.00 97.18 96.98
2 Kubát Pavel KR 39.54 0.01.20 93.71 93.52
3 Anjala Topi Koovee 40.46 0.02.12 91.51 91.31
4 Heinaro Einari HS 40.47 0.02.13 91.25 91.06
5 Simosas Otto TP 40.48 0.02.14 91.00 90.81
6 Sorsa Aleksi TP 41.15 0.02.41 89.80 89.61
7 Kuukka Anton TP 41.23 0.02.49 89.29 89.11
8 Kangas Veli HS 41.33 0.02.59 88.72 88.54
9 Vaher Sander RR 41.34 0.03.00 88.48 88.29
10 Saari Aki LS-37 41.40 0.03.06 88.05 87.87
11 Gristwood Graham KR 41.57 0.03.23 87.25 87.07
12 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 42.00 0.03.26 86.94 86.75
13 Räsänen Markus KR 42.01 0.03.27 86.69 86.51
14 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 42.22 0.03.48 85.77 85.59
15 Huikko Petteri LS-37 42.37 0.04.03 85.06 84.88
16 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 42.45 0.04.11 84.59 84.41
17 Nenonen Lauri KR 43.01 0.04.27 83.86 83.69
18 Ahonen Jere KangSK 43.10 0.04.36 83.37 83.19
19 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 43.17 0.04.43 82.94 82.76
20 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 43.25 0.04.51 82.48 82.31
21 Pajunen Jere KR 43.34 0.05.00 82.00 81.82
22 Hall Andreas SWE 43.35 0.05.01 81.76 81.59
23 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 44.01 0.05.27 80.76 80.59
24 Sorvisto Juha LS-37 45.22 0.06.48 78.16 78.00
25 Kautto Lasse LS-37 45.25 0.06.51 77.88 77.72
26 Mähönen Timo SWE 45.59 0.07.25 76.73 76.57
27 Martomaa Simo KR 46.09 0.07.35 76.26 76.10
28 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 46.10 0.07.36 76.05 75.89
29 Haines Hector GBR 46.13 0.07.39 75.77 75.62
30 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 46.20 0.07.46 75.39 75.24
31 Palmqvist Rasm SWE 46.49 0.08.15 74.43 74.27
32 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 47.04 0.08.30 73.85 73.69
33 Eerola Teemu TP 47.06 0.08.32 73.61 73.45
34 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 47.11 0.08.37 73.29 73.14
35 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 47.23 0.08.49 72.80 72.64
36 Runesson Johan TP 47.31 0.08.57 72.41 72.25
37 Hölli Mikko KangSK 47.38 0.09.04 72.04 71.89
38 Sankari Matias LS-37 47.51 0.09.17 71.54 71.39
39 Heikkilä Tero PR 48.05 0.09.31 71.01 70.86
39 Baumholczer Máté LS-37 48.05 0.09.31 71.01 70.86
41 Räty Harri HiKi 48.13 0.09.39 70.44 70.30
42 Salmenkylä Anton HS 48.19 0.09.45 70.12 69.97
43 Koskinen Roope KR 48.57 0.10.23 69.03 68.89
44 Pryjma Fryderyk Koovee 49.30 0.10.56 68.09 67.94
45 Hudd Zac GBR 50.21 0.11.47 66.76 66.62
46 Nissinen Jani KuoSu 50.27 0.11.53 66.46 66.32
47 Hruska Jakub TP 50.54 0.12.20 65.70 65.56
48 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 51.12 0.12.38 65.14 65.00
49 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 52.09 0.13.35 63.78 63.65
50 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 52.56 0.14.22 62.67 62.54
51 Lakanen Jani Koovee 53.38 0.15.04 61.69 61.56
52 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 53.46 0.15.12 61.38 61.25
53 Fjällström Tuomas AnttU 54.16 0.15.42 60.65 60.52
54 Väisänen Patrik KS 55.27 0.16.53 59.20 59.07
55 Solonen Joni LS-37 55.50 0.17.16 58.63 58.51
56 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 56.49 0.18.15 57.46 57.34
57 Virekunnas Heikki TP 58.44 0.20.10 55.44 55.32
58 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 59.19 0.20.45 54.74 54.63
59 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 1.00.23 0.21.49 53.63 53.52
60 Hirvonen Joni LS-37 1.00.34 0.22.00 53.32 53.21
61 Oripelto Viljo HauSi 1.00.47 0.22.13 52.99 52.88
62 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 1.01.25 0.22.51 52.30 52.19
63 Kahila Eero TP 1.03.33 0.24.59 50.41 50.30
64 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.09.56 0.31.22 45.68 45.58
65 Kahila Lauri TP 1.21.37 0.43.03 39.03 38.95
Korpi Juho Navi EIL -
Tuominen Juho KanSu EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalli Vilkku HauSi 25.03 0.00.00
2 Nyberg Henry Trian 37.12 0.12.09

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 41.32 0.00.00 55.20 50.20
2 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 43.58 0.02.26 51.03 46.41
3 Kivelä Tuomo KangSK 44.00 0.02.28 49.88 45.36
4 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 45.53 0.04.21 46.76 42.52
5 Ansio Jimi Koovee 47.40 0.06.08 43.98 39.99
6 Heikkilä Antti TP 48.26 0.06.54 42.27 38.44
7 Amper Robert HauSi 50.01 0.08.29 39.95 36.33
Mäki Tero TuMe HYL -
Paju Erno TP EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 36.12 0.00.00 69.37 67.51
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 38.21 0.02.09 64.83 63.08
3 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 39.04 0.02.52 62.99 61.30
4 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 41.44 0.05.32 58.37 56.80
5 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 43.02 0.06.50 56.02 54.51
6 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 43.13 0.07.01 55.20 53.72
7 Juntunen Janne KangSK 43.37 0.07.25 54.12 52.67
8 Karelo Jussi EsSu 44.09 0.07.57 52.90 51.48
9 Levola Jani PirHi 44.22 0.08.10 52.07 50.67
10 Martikainen Marko PäLuLu 51.17 0.15.05 44.56 43.36
11 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 55.14 0.19.02 40.92 39.82
12 Holmén Heikki TP 55.33 0.19.21 40.23 39.15
13 Ritala Markus TP 59.29 0.23.17 37.15 36.15
14 Mattus Tapani SWE 1.05.02 0.28.50 33.59 32.69
Laine Kalle KauKa HYL -
Kuva Petri Navi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 33.30 0.00.00 62.00 60.24
2 Pesu Raino TP 33.38 0.00.08 61.26 59.52
3 Mamia Tero Koovee 35.31 0.02.01 57.55 55.92
4 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 36.00 0.02.30 56.32 54.73
5 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 36.25 0.02.55 55.23 53.66
6 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 37.50 0.04.20 52.73 51.23
7 Jarva Jukka OrPo 38.21 0.04.51 51.59 50.13
8 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 40.32 0.07.02 48.41 47.03
9 Riikonen Jarno TP 41.11 0.07.41 47.24 45.90
10 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 41.40 0.08.10 46.30 44.99
11 Hiiri Ari HauSi 43.00 0.09.30 44.49 43.22
12 Suuriniemi Timo HauSi 45.14 0.11.44 41.93 40.74
13 Konttila Janne TP 47.45 0.14.15 39.37 38.26
14 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 52.21 0.18.51 35.60 34.59
15 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 57.04 0.23.34 32.37 31.45
16 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 57.45 0.24.15 31.70 30.80
17 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 59.03 0.25.33 30.73 29.86
18 Mustikkamaa Timo RaN 1.01.58 0.28.28 29.02 28.19
19 Pajula Harri KangSK 1.13.14 0.39.44 24.33 23.64
20 Koskinen Rami RaN 1.25.29 0.51.59 20.65 20.07

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Numminen Mika UrjU 32.03 0.00.00 61.46 59.76
2 Tervala Mika RaVa 35.16 0.03.13 55.15 53.63
3 Prittinen Juha HlS 36.07 0.04.04 53.17 51.70
4 Ketola Petri PäLuLu 37.45 0.05.42 50.22 48.83
5 Ketola Mika Koovee 40.03 0.08.00 46.72 45.43
6 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 40.53 0.08.50 45.17 43.92
7 Mattila Heikki PäLuLu 42.16 0.10.13 43.11 41.92
8 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 43.36 0.11.33 41.22 40.08
9 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 45.58 0.13.55 38.57 37.50
10 Juva Mika MuurVi 47.22 0.15.19 36.91 35.89
11 Torri Pauli HPV 49.17 0.17.14 34.97 34.00
12 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 50.24 0.18.21 33.71 32.78
13 Rokka Timo LHR 1.02.03 0.30.00 26.98 26.24
Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 29.10 0.00.00 57.75 57.86
2 Huostila Markku LamSä 31.32 0.02.22 52.94 53.04
3 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 31.35 0.02.25 52.39 52.49
4 Virtanen Markku LamSä 31.59 0.02.49 51.27 51.36
5 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 32.22 0.03.12 50.20 50.30
6 Oksanen Teijo HS 33.08 0.03.58 48.59 48.68
7 Kallio Jukka TP 35.58 0.06.48 44.35 44.43
8 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 36.07 0.06.57 43.75 43.84
9 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 37.38 0.08.28 41.60 41.67
10 Mannila Olli RaN 38.02 0.08.52 40.77 40.84
11 Kymäläinen Jari TP 39.03 0.09.53 39.33 39.40
12 Toivonen Jari EE 41.01 0.11.51 37.08 37.15
13 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 41.05 0.11.55 36.66 36.73
14 Huhtanen Ossi TP 48.57 0.19.47 30.46 30.52
15 Saaranen Timo IkNV 53.35 0.24.25 27.55 27.60
16 Maijala Kari EE 1.02.28 0.33.18 23.39 23.44
17 Honkanen Jarmo RasPi 1.37.08 1.07.58 14.89 14.92
Vesala Pekka PirHi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 29.33 0.00.00 47.72 47.48
2 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 31.56 0.02.23 43.77 43.55
3 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 37.27 0.07.54 36.99 36.81
4 Uotila Antti OrPo 37.43 0.08.10 36.40 36.22
5 Järvinen Jari HlT 42.09 0.12.36 32.28 32.11
6 Virekunnas Ari TP 42.50 0.13.17 31.47 31.31
7 Hanttu Ari RaN 43.22 0.13.49 30.80 30.64
8 Granholm Tommi Koovee 44.07 0.14.34 29.99 29.84
9 Ylikoski Kari TP 44.38 0.15.05 29.36 29.22
10 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 45.45 0.16.12 28.38 28.23
11 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 50.40 0.21.07 25.38 25.25
12 Koski Harri TarpSu 53.09 0.23.36 23.96 23.84
13 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 54.26 0.24.53 23.16 23.05
14 Jalanto Esko KangSK 55.49 0.26.16 22.37 22.25
15 Nieminen Simo TP 1.09.31 0.39.58 17.78 17.69
16 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.13.49 0.44.16 16.58 16.49
17 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.15.27 0.45.54 16.05 15.97
Jokinen Arto HlS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 30.43 0.00.00 51.37 50.74
2 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 33.16 0.02.33 47.09 46.52
3 Aherto Jorma LS-37 33.46 0.03.03 46.06 45.50
4 Kerkola Pekka HlT 34.05 0.03.22 45.30 44.75
5 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 37.59 0.07.16 40.36 39.86
6 Laakso Antero SuosmSa 38.22 0.07.39 39.66 39.17
7 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 39.33 0.08.50 38.19 37.72
8 Laine Esa TP 39.56 0.09.13 37.54 37.08
9 Huikkola Markku KangSK 40.37 0.09.54 36.63 36.18
10 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 42.12 0.11.29 34.99 34.56
11 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 42.44 0.12.01 34.29 33.87
12 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 42.49 0.12.06 33.96 33.54
13 Rajala Markku PäLuLu 43.12 0.12.29 33.40 32.99
14 Kotala Markku LS-37 46.49 0.16.06 30.57 30.20
15 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 48.44 0.18.01 29.14 28.78
16 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 53.33 0.22.50 26.31 25.99
17 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 1.11.22 0.40.39 19.58 19.34
Savonen Esko HlS HYL -
Ovaska Ari EE HYL -
Ritala Ola EE KES -
Liukkala Pekka HauSi KES -
Aarnio Seppo RaPi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 33.24 0.00.00 41.84 41.09
2 Siuko Hannu SuSe 34.05 0.00.41 40.80 40.06
3 Pusa Raimo OrPo 34.55 0.01.31 39.63 38.91
4 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 35.38 0.02.14 38.63 37.94
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 35.41 0.02.17 38.38 37.69
6 Keränen Kauko UrjU 36.06 0.02.42 37.75 37.07
7 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 36.09 0.02.45 37.50 36.82
8 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 36.52 0.03.28 36.58 35.92
9 Lahtonen Tapio TP 37.43 0.04.19 35.57 34.93
10 Moisio Kalevi TuS 37.45 0.04.21 35.36 34.72
11 Huhta Tapani KangSK 38.08 0.04.44 34.82 34.19
12 Ansamaa Reino RaN 38.20 0.04.56 34.45 33.83
13 Haarajoki Matti TP 38.34 0.05.10 34.06 33.45
14 Roivas Matti UrjU 38.39 0.05.15 33.81 33.20
15 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 40.28 0.07.04 32.12 31.54
16 Heinonen Heikki LHR 40.42 0.07.18 31.76 31.19
17 Railimo Matti SOC 40.50 0.07.26 31.49 30.92
18 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 40.55 0.07.31 31.25 30.69
19 Jalonen Tarmo EuVe 41.15 0.07.51 30.83 30.28
20 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 41.23 0.07.59 30.56 30.01
21 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 42.44 0.09.20 29.43 28.90
22 Immanen Pertti OrPo 43.00 0.09.36 29.09 28.56
23 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 43.31 0.10.07 28.58 28.07
24 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 43.53 0.10.29 28.19 27.68
25 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 45.40 0.12.16 26.93 26.45
26 Niemi Pentti HauSi 48.15 0.14.51 25.34 24.89
27 Koivisto Pentti TP 51.09 0.17.45 23.77 23.34
28 Öhman Måns Visborgs 51.23 0.17.59 23.53 23.10
29 Henriksson Jouko HlS 55.33 0.22.09 21.64 21.25
30 Kotikoski Juhani TP 1.01.49 0.28.25 19.33 18.98
Ahola Pentti PäLuLu HYL -
Penttinen Juha Mesik EIL -
Mäkelä Harri SuSe EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiitola Tero RasKa 30.48 0.00.00 31.66 30.18
2 Paavola Vesa EE 40.05 0.09.17 23.72 22.61
3 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 42.22 0.11.34 21.86 20.84
4 Sulander Heikki EE 45.15 0.14.27 19.93 19.00
5 Saario Pentti LoJa 46.30 0.15.42 18.87 17.99
6 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 47.30 0.16.42 17.96 17.12
7 Punkero Toivo LS-37 50.46 0.19.58 16.33 15.56

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 29.50 0.00.00 29.01 27.39
2 Paavola Seppo EE 31.49 0.01.59 26.52 25.04
3 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 32.24 0.02.34 25.38 23.96
4 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 38.55 0.09.05 20.57 19.42
5 Sukki Martti LHR 42.46 0.12.56 18.22 17.20
Rantala Heikki EE KES -
Merimäki Eero Keihäs KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 37.16 0.00.00
2 Rantala Mauri RaN 52.24 0.15.08

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 38.35 0.00.00 48.92 42.48
2 Honkanen Eppu RasPi 38.40 0.00.05 45.16 39.21
3 Rokka Matias LHR 42.18 0.03.43 37.93 32.93

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi HlS 33.52 0.00.00 51.25 49.44
2 Koskinen Eemil RaN 34.18 0.00.26 48.70 46.98
3 Schüle Joel Koovee 36.08 0.02.16 44.43 42.86
4 Talvitie Miro RaN 40.09 0.06.17 38.37 37.01
5 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 48.32 0.14.40 30.40 29.32

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schüle Oliver Koovee 35.26 0.00.00 44.17 38.21
2 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 37.50 0.02.24 40.59 35.11
3 Raitanen Konsta TP 38.36 0.03.10 39.02 33.76
4 Rokka Tuomas LHR 50.18 0.14.52 29.36 25.40
5 Välkki Totte TP 1.01.10 0.25.44 23.67 20.47
6 Karelo Luukas EsSu 1.03.19 0.27.53 22.40 19.38
7 Laine Aarni TP 1.13.52 0.38.26 18.80 16.27
Äärilä Joonas RaN KES -
Kopra Jami TurSa KES -
Ekola Juuso LapVi EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 21.02 0.00.00
2 Sivonen Miro TP 23.08 0.02.06
3 Simola Jere Koovee 23.56 0.02.54
4 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 28.10 0.07.08
5 Skyttä Ilari HlS 31.42 0.10.40
6 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 31.46 0.10.44
7 Suomi Tyko LHR 34.24 0.13.22
8 Eerola Jimi VaHa 34.49 0.13.47
9 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 35.49 0.14.47
10 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 40.26 0.19.24
11 Immonen Matias HlS 52.52 0.31.50
Punto Eetu RaN HYL -
Konttila Milo TP EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Rami KanSu 18.57 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli TP 19.04 0.00.07
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 22.24 0.03.27
4 Kulju Kalle HlS 24.13 0.05.16
5 Pinta Leevi Koovee 25.02 0.06.05
6 Riikonen Aatos TP 26.12 0.07.15
7 Harju Tuomas RaN 26.29 0.07.32
8 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 29.14 0.10.17
9 Sipiläinen Julius TP 41.43 0.22.46
10 Schüle Elias Koovee 43.55 0.24.58
11 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 44.51 0.25.54
12 Rusanen Toivo VaHa 1.12.35 0.53.38

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 13.29 0.00.00
2 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 15.46 0.02.17
3 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 20.49 0.07.20
4 Granroth Tatu KangSK 21.49 0.08.20
Tuominen Frans VaHa EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 18.38 0.00.00
2 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 19.26 0.00.48
3 Syväterä Sampo TP 20.30 0.01.52
4 Reitti Matias LamSä 20.39 0.02.01
5 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 21.42 0.03.04
6 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 21.51 0.03.13
7 Sipilä Miko KangSK 21.55 0.03.17
8 Ahtola Touko KangSK 22.26 0.03.48
9 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 23.15 0.04.37
10 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 23.20 0.04.42
11 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 24.05 0.05.27
12 Göransson Niklas HlS 24.37 0.05.59
13 Patovisti Alexander Keihäs 27.24 0.08.46
14 Rosenström Juho KangSK 27.53 0.09.15
15 Skyttä Akseli TP 30.51 0.12.13
Mattila Ato PäLuLu HYL -
Peltotalo Vilho HlS EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paju Eelis TP 10.31 0.00.00
2 Backman Voitto KangSK 10.53 0.00.22
3 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 12.00 0.01.29
4 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 12.54 0.02.23
5 Ketola Kasper PäLuLu 13.18 0.02.47
6 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 13.38 0.03.07
7 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 15.23 0.04.52
8 Reitti Topias LamSä 15.56 0.05.25
9 Koski Konsta Koovee 16.16 0.05.45
10 Pusa Väinö PäLuLu 16.27 0.05.56
11 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 18.05 0.07.34
12 Hyvölä Onni HlS 18.59 0.08.28
13 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 19.14 0.08.43
Mourujärvi Jere RR EIL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lepistö Onni HauSi 17.22 0.00.00
2 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 18.22 0.01.00
3 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 19.10 0.01.48
4 Liuha Eino KangSK 20.54 0.03.32
5 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 21.58 0.04.36
6 Kauppila Roope Koovee 25.58 0.08.36

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 37.59 0.00.00 88.85 88.36
2 Bråten Synnøve NOR 38.16 0.00.17 87.92 87.44
3 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 38.21 0.00.22 87.46 86.98
4 Hulkkonen Niina SWE 39.59 0.02.00 83.63 83.17
5 Jalava Enni TuS 41.04 0.03.05 81.17 80.73
6 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 41.53 0.03.54 79.34 78.91
7 Claesdotter Linnea SWE 41.56 0.03.57 79.00 78.57
8 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 43.00 0.05.01 76.80 76.38
9 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 43.07 0.05.08 76.36 75.93
9 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 43.07 0.05.08 76.36 75.93
11 Sivén Hanna KangSK 43.15 0.05.16 75.64 75.23
12 Hara Marika Koovee 43.23 0.05.24 75.17 74.76
13 Tervo Susanna SWE 43.30 0.05.31 74.73 74.32
14 Anttila Liisa Koovee 43.39 0.05.40 74.24 73.83
15 Hirvonen Milla TP 43.46 0.05.47 73.81 73.40
16 Sarközy Zsofia HUN 44.30 0.06.31 72.36 71.96
17 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 44.36 0.06.37 71.96 71.57
18 Tarvonen Silja KR 45.12 0.07.13 70.78 70.39
19 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 45.17 0.07.18 70.42 70.03
20 Liuha Riina KangSK 45.20 0.07.21 70.12 69.73
21 Ahonen Laura KangSK 45.32 0.07.33 69.58 69.20
22 Molloy Grace KR 46.17 0.08.18 68.23 67.85
23 Koskela Salla LHR 46.30 0.08.31 67.69 67.32
24 Saarinen Minna KangSK 46.47 0.08.48 67.06 66.69
25 Somova Inna Hiisi 47.09 0.09.10 66.32 65.95
26 Juva Jonna AngA 47.13 0.09.14 66.01 65.64
27 Hakomäki Emmi TP 47.30 0.09.31 65.40 65.03
28 Uotila Erika Koovee 48.01 0.10.02 64.48 64.12
29 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 48.10 0.10.11 64.06 63.71
30 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 49.11 0.11.12 62.53 62.18
31 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 49.30 0.11.31 61.92 61.58
32 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 49.48 0.11.49 61.34 61.00
33 Malinen Anni SKUusi 51.28 0.13.29 59.15 58.82
34 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 51.29 0.13.30 58.93 58.61
35 Nurmi Sanna AngA 51.37 0.13.38 58.58 58.25
36 Rintanen Heini TuS 54.39 0.16.40 55.14 54.83
37 Lankia Sannamari TP 57.25 0.19.26 52.30 52.01
38 Harju Suvi TP 58.01 0.20.02 51.58 51.30
39 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 58.18 0.20.19 51.15 50.87
40 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.02.16 0.24.17 47.73 47.47
41 Kivikko Jenni HlS 1.03.28 0.25.29 46.66 46.41
42 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.03.52 0.25.53 46.21 45.96
43 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.04.19 0.26.20 45.73 45.47
44 Tapper Isabella SWE 1.04.50 0.26.51 45.20 44.95
45 Luukkainen Eeva RasKu 1.08.14 0.30.15 42.80 42.56
46 Sandroos Lotta TP 1.15.59 0.38.00 38.30 38.09
47 Pemmari Toini TP 1.16.18 0.38.19 38.00 37.79
48 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.36.03 0.58.04 30.08 29.92
Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 EIL -
Miettinen Minna MSParma EIL -
Wennman Heini Pohjant EIL -
Kaartinen Selja AngA KES -
Pijakova Barbora SWE HYL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttilä Mari HauSi 34.36 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Paasikivi Veera HauSi 44.23 0.09.47 23.80 23.80
3 Sintonen Sanna Koovee 1.12.26 0.37.50 13.40 13.40

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kempas Laura Hiisi 40.04 0.00.00 44.74 39.60
2 Kauppila Terhi TP 51.49 0.11.45 33.85 29.96
3 Sipilä Mari KanSu 53.07 0.13.03 32.30 28.59
4 Nissinen Katariina RaLu 53.50 0.13.46 31.16 27.58
5 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 56.44 0.16.40 28.89 25.57
6 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.09.30 0.29.26 23.03 20.38
7 Mäenanttila Virpi SahKu 1.11.49 0.31.45 21.75 19.25
8 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 1.22.06 0.42.02 18.56 16.43

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 40.39 0.00.00 59.06 57.37
2 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 43.03 0.02.24 54.57 53.01
3 Lindstedt Jonna KanSu 45.46 0.05.07 50.21 48.77
4 Pätäri Päivi HlS 51.21 0.10.42 43.75 42.49
5 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 51.29 0.10.50 42.64 41.41
6 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 54.54 0.14.15 39.05 37.93
7 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 55.19 0.14.40 37.82 36.74
8 Tuomisto Elisa KyRa 1.07.09 0.26.30 30.39 29.52

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 43.18 0.00.00 47.08 48.63
2 Ilomäki Tanja TP 49.04 0.05.46 40.93 42.27
3 Ketola Heli Koovee 49.10 0.05.52 40.22 41.55
4 Rintanen Mari TP 49.42 0.06.24 39.18 40.46
5 Lamppu Tiina HlS 54.24 0.11.06 35.23 36.39
6 Mäki Nonna-Nina TY 55.53 0.12.35 33.75 34.86
7 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 57.43 0.14.25 32.14 33.20
8 Naskali Liisa KyRa 59.30 0.16.12 30.67 31.68
9 Koskelainen Teija HlT 1.03.18 0.20.00 28.34 29.28
10 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 1.25.10 0.41.52 20.71 21.39
11 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 1.31.29 0.48.11 18.94 19.57

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 31.46 0.00.00 61.46 59.99
2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 32.12 0.00.26 59.62 58.20
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 33.48 0.02.02 55.83 54.50
4 Remahl Virpi LS-37 33.57 0.02.11 54.63 53.33
5 Viilo Annika TP 34.18 0.02.32 53.12 51.86
6 Rokka Susanna LHR 39.19 0.07.33 45.52 44.43
7 Seppälä Anu EE 44.07 0.12.21 39.83 38.88
8 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 45.18 0.13.32 38.07 37.16
9 Schüle Katja Koovee 51.42 0.19.56 32.73 31.95
10 Ilonen Marjo TY 52.01 0.20.15 31.90 31.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Anne AngA 32.18 0.00.00 51.15 48.91
2 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 32.44 0.00.26 49.97 47.78
3 Huhtanen Meri TP 35.23 0.03.05 45.76 43.75
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 38.28 0.06.10 41.66 39.83
5 Virekunnas Päivi TP 38.39 0.06.21 41.04 39.24
6 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 40.52 0.08.34 38.41 36.72
7 Maijala Sari EE 42.57 0.10.39 36.16 34.57
8 Linnainmaa Tiina KyRa 45.11 0.12.53 34.01 32.51
9 Järvinen Tuija HlT 45.32 0.13.14 33.38 31.92
10 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 45.39 0.13.21 32.94 31.49
11 Laurila Saija KangSK 47.39 0.15.21 31.21 29.84
12 Toivonen Merja EE 47.43 0.15.25 30.82 29.46
13 Annila Päivi TP 47.57 0.15.39 30.32 28.99
14 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 50.38 0.18.20 28.39 27.14
15 Kallio Arja RiSu 58.56 0.26.38 24.11 23.05
16 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 59.55 0.27.37 23.44 22.41

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lusa Sirpa TP 30.41 0.00.00 47.63 45.83
2 Laasonen Kirsi TP 32.17 0.01.36 44.30 42.62
3 Lallo Tuula Trian 33.35 0.02.54 41.66 40.08
4 Jokinen Irma TurSa 38.16 0.07.35 35.74 34.38
5 Toivanen Tuula RaN 45.55 0.15.14 29.10 28.00
6 Uotila Terhi OrPo 45.57 0.15.16 28.40 27.32
7 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 51.53 0.21.12 24.55 23.62
8 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 54.40 0.23.59 22.73 21.86

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 29.27 0.00.00 45.89 45.26
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 31.14 0.01.47 41.97 41.40
3 Siuko Anja SuSe 39.54 0.10.27 31.84 31.40
4 Savonen Leena HlS 42.41 0.13.14 28.81 28.42
5 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 52.00 0.22.33 22.87 22.56
6 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.16.48 0.47.21 14.96 14.75

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 31.43 0.00.00 41.15 40.34
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 33.37 0.01.54 38.18 37.42
3 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 33.47 0.02.04 37.35 36.61
4 Mononen Ritva HlS 34.59 0.03.16 35.44 34.74
5 Kemppi Tuula PirHi 38.58 0.07.15 31.26 30.64
6 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 39.23 0.07.40 30.38 29.78
7 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 43.27 0.11.44 27.04 26.50
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 43.34 0.11.51 26.46 25.94
9 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 47.46 0.16.03 23.68 23.21
10 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 49.32 0.17.49 22.40 21.95

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 40.39 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäenpää Maija HlS 40.33 0.00.00 49.64 44.83
2 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 41.42 0.01.09 46.82 42.29
3 Asp Alisa Koovee 46.59 0.06.26 40.27 36.37
4 Savisaari Outi TP 50.30 0.09.57 36.27 32.76
5 Rajala Daniela Koovee 50.45 0.10.12 34.90 31.52
6 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.00.50 0.20.17 28.12 25.40

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 29.47 0.00.00 45.74 40.58
2 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 32.26 0.02.39 39.90 35.40
3 Pajula Siiri KangSK 45.16 0.15.29 27.09 24.03
4 Leppänen Nella LS-37 51.07 0.21.20 22.65 20.10

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 19.52 0.00.00
2 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 23.09 0.03.17
3 Aarnio Ada KangSK 24.29 0.04.37
4 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 24.36 0.04.44
5 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 26.16 0.06.24
6 Kulju Eevi HlS 27.48 0.07.56
7 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 29.50 0.09.58
8 Översti Liisa VaHa 31.34 0.11.42
9 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 33.43 0.13.51
10 Sipilä Mia KangSK 44.12 0.24.20
Myllykoski Pihla TP HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 17.45 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Annika Koovee 19.59 0.02.14
3 Lampinen Siina TP 20.27 0.02.42
3 Raimovaara Emma HlS 20.27 0.02.42
5 Lampinen Pihla TP 23.16 0.05.31
6 Haanpää Venla TP 24.27 0.06.42
6 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 24.27 0.06.42
8 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 26.24 0.08.39
9 Väistökoski Meri TP 26.32 0.08.47
10 Karelo Olivia EsSu 28.20 0.10.35
11 Rokka Anni LHR 29.46 0.12.01
12 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 42.42 0.24.57
Salonen Heidi Koovee EIL -
Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 11.23 0.00.00
2 Lamppu Laura HlS 13.43 0.02.20
3 Jokinen Juliet RaN 14.19 0.02.56
4 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 15.16 0.03.53
5 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 15.53 0.04.30
6 Kristensen Senni KyRa 16.28 0.05.05
7 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 17.14 0.05.51
8 Lamppu Lotta HlS 20.31 0.09.08
9 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 20.42 0.09.19
10 Suojoki Milla PäLuLu 32.59 0.21.36
11 Jokimäki Siiri HlS 33.09 0.21.46
Ahti Ronja TarpSu EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 16.22 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 18.15 0.01.53
3 Koskinen Aino TP 19.38 0.03.16
4 Syrjälä Alina LHR 19.44 0.03.22
5 Ylilehto Emilia TP 21.05 0.04.43
6 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 21.32 0.05.10
7 Hyvölä Venla HlS 21.51 0.05.29
8 Aarnio Aino KangSK 21.56 0.05.34
9 Määttänen Stella RasKa 22.18 0.05.56
10 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 22.46 0.06.24
11 Järvenpää Seela TP 23.36 0.07.14
12 Mariani Sandra Koovee 24.52 0.08.30
12 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 24.52 0.08.30
14 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 24.58 0.08.36
15 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 25.01 0.08.39
16 Ahlfors Erika TP 25.14 0.08.52
17 Honkala Emmi KangSK 26.42 0.10.20
18 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 26.50 0.10.28
19 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 27.22 0.11.00
20 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 28.07 0.11.45
21 Suomi Tiuku LHR 30.36 0.14.14
22 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 32.55 0.16.33
23 Liuha Vilma KangSK 33.36 0.17.14
24 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 35.07 0.18.45
25 Enroth Emma TarpSu 46.55 0.30.33
Vallittu Tuuli KangSK EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Selma TP 10.32 0.00.00
2 Kulju Silva Keihäs 10.37 0.00.05
3 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi RaN 11.34 0.01.02
4 Hämeen-Anttila Salla RaN 12.27 0.01.55
5 Lauronen Anni TP 12.32 0.02.00
6 Lindberg Ella HauSi 13.26 0.02.54
7 Vallittu Sini KangSK 14.31 0.03.59
8 Saarinen Taimi TP 14.32 0.04.00
9 Karelo Linnea EsSu 15.29 0.04.57
10 Schutskoff Aada KangSK 15.48 0.05.16
11 Kölhi Aada VaHa 16.45 0.06.13
12 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 17.41 0.07.09

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltotalo Alma HlS 19.00 0.00.00
2 Malm Saara TP 19.39 0.00.39
3 Mäntytörmä Seela Keihäs 27.38 0.08.38
4 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 45.34 0.26.34
5 Kukkola Sara Keihäs 45.48 0.26.48