FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
XIX Saaristorastit - Skärgårdsträffen
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 47
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kirmula Miika KR 34.36 0.00.00 96.05 93.42
2 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 36.45 0.02.09 90.13 87.66
3 Oikarinen Lauri IkNV 38.05 0.03.29 86.68 84.31
4 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 40.43 0.06.07 80.80 78.59
5 Martomaa Simo KR 40.44 0.06.08 80.50 78.29
6 Jern Jonas PR 41.09 0.06.33 79.41 77.24
7 Lakanen Jani Koovee 41.16 0.06.40 78.92 76.76
8 Hall Andreas SWE 41.35 0.06.59 78.05 75.92
9 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 41.41 0.07.05 77.60 75.48
10 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 41.51 0.07.15 77.03 74.92
11 Vesterinen Pekka Raseborg 42.03 0.07.27 76.40 74.31
11 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 42.03 0.07.27 76.40 74.31
13 Rahkola Mikko Pohjant 42.52 0.08.16 74.42 72.39
14 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 43.32 0.08.56 73.03 71.03
15 Laine Jarkko TP 43.50 0.09.14 72.28 70.30
16 Sipponen Jere PR 43.54 0.09.18 71.92 69.95
17 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 44.20 0.09.44 70.96 69.02
18 Mattila Tomi AngA 45.43 0.11.07 68.57 66.70
19 Luoma Juha IkNV 46.01 0.11.25 67.88 66.03
20 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 46.12 0.11.36 67.38 65.53
21 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 46.17 0.11.41 67.02 65.18
22 Suonpää Olli MSParma 46.57 0.12.21 65.83 64.03
23 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 47.19 0.12.43 65.08 63.30
24 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 47.40 0.13.04 64.37 62.61
25 Popov Igor Hiisi 48.00 0.13.24 63.70 61.95
26 Asmolov Aleksei Hiisi 48.18 0.13.42 63.07 61.34
27 Grishman Denis RaVa 48.49 0.14.13 62.18 60.47
28 Helander Iisak Pohjant 49.02 0.14.26 61.68 59.99
29 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 49.21 0.14.45 61.05 59.38
30 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 50.01 0.15.25 60.02 58.38
31 Niiranen Arto KuoSu 50.17 0.15.41 59.48 57.85
32 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 50.31 0.15.55 58.99 57.37
33 Saikkonen Otto RR 50.58 0.16.22 58.25 56.65
34 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 51.07 0.16.31 57.86 56.28
35 Parkkinen Jussi Pohjant 51.28 0.16.52 57.25 55.69
36 Huhtanen Kiri TP 51.42 0.17.06 56.78 55.23
37 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 51.53 0.17.17 56.37 54.82
38 Tölli Marko S-JKL 57.06 0.22.30 51.02 49.63
39 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 1.06.05 0.31.29 43.92 42.72
40 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 1.07.06 0.32.30 43.09 41.91
41 Hietala Esa PudU 1.09.06 0.34.30 41.68 40.54
42 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.20.30 0.45.54 35.64 34.66
43 Mänty Eero EsAk 1.21.34 0.46.58 35.04 34.08
44 Ylisaukko-oja Jani KaSu 1.30.24 0.55.48 31.49 30.63
Kattelus Juho KangSK EIL -
Pitkänen Konsta TP KES -
Esteves Ferreira Ricardo MSParma HYL -

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Johansson Emil Brahe 42.05 0.00.00 54.35 52.04
2 Härkönen Sami OuTa 43.23 0.01.18 51.14 48.97
3 Nurmela Joose Koovee 44.28 0.02.23 48.35 46.30
4 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 48.20 0.06.15 43.06 41.23
5 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 51.45 0.09.40 38.89 37.24
6 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 51.47 0.09.42 37.54 35.95
Ojanen Joonas HyRa EIL -
Fingerroos Sebastian PR EIL -

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lima Tomás MSParma 36.59 0.00.00 60.20 57.88
2 Jansson Emil Falken 38.56 0.01.57 56.62 54.43
3 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 39.12 0.02.13 55.66 53.51
4 Kokkonen Eemeli KuPe 39.50 0.02.51 54.22 52.12
5 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 41.24 0.04.25 51.63 49.63
6 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 41.44 0.04.45 50.68 48.73
7 Naskali Lauri Koovee 42.38 0.05.39 49.09 47.19
8 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 43.07 0.06.08 48.03 46.17
9 Nieminen Juho TP 45.06 0.08.07 45.42 43.66
10 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 54.45 0.17.46 37.01 35.58
11 Haapala Tuomo PR 56.40 0.19.41 35.36 34.00
12 Schüle Joel Koovee 1.04.11 0.27.12 30.87 29.68
13 Maronen Matias Lynx 1.05.11 0.28.12 30.06 28.90
14 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.10.07 0.33.08 27.63 26.56
15 Röntynen Leevi TuS 1.12.47 0.35.48 26.31 25.29
Fingerroos Casper PR HYL -
Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee EIL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 19
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Balck Otto AngA 25.55 0.00.00 57.70 54.46
2 Paananen Joonas TuS 27.39 0.01.44 53.60 50.59
3 Liponkoski Aapo TP 28.11 0.02.16 52.12 49.19
4 Gröhn Riku TP 29.07 0.03.12 50.00 47.19
5 Yliaho Joona Koovee 29.30 0.03.35 48.90 46.15
6 Schüle Oliver Koovee 30.47 0.04.52 46.43 43.83
7 Helin Saku RaJu 33.01 0.07.06 42.89 40.48
8 Engström Simon PIF 33.54 0.07.59 41.39 39.06
9 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 34.11 0.08.16 40.66 38.37
10 Kupiainen Tuukka TP 35.03 0.09.08 39.27 37.07
11 Joensuu Valter Brahe 37.06 0.11.11 36.75 34.69
12 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 37.47 0.11.52 35.73 33.73
13 Kenttä Nooa OK77 38.09 0.12.14 35.05 33.08
14 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 38.38 0.12.43 34.27 32.34
15 Huostila Sampo LamSä 44.31 0.18.36 29.44 27.79
16 Similä Severi Pohjant 46.30 0.20.35 27.90 26.34
17 Ahomäki Elias VaaSu 54.35 0.28.40 23.53 22.21
18 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 58.48 0.32.53 21.62 20.40
Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee EIL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 18
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 19.16 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 22.47 0.03.31
3 Kuusisto Vilho TuS 26.33 0.07.17
4 Lindroos Elias PIF 27.26 0.08.10
5 Haara Eino HS 27.37 0.08.21
5 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 27.37 0.08.21
7 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 28.01 0.08.45
8 Simola Jere Koovee 28.55 0.09.39
9 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 30.06 0.10.50
10 Balck Axel SWE 30.13 0.10.57
11 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 30.43 0.11.27
12 Länsiluoto Juho HS 31.36 0.12.20
13 Aalto Lauri MSParma 33.05 0.13.49
14 Tuovinen Viljami OK77 33.18 0.14.02
15 Makkonen Jonne KR 40.39 0.21.23
16 Seppä Elias AngA 54.30 0.35.14
Vaho Pyry TuS EIL -
Punto Eetu RaN EIL -

Classes H13
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Bergström Kasper Kristina 22.33 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 24.41 0.02.08
3 Pinta Leevi Koovee 25.13 0.02.40
4 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 26.26 0.03.53
5 Ruohonen Felix TuS 27.18 0.04.45
6 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 29.07 0.06.34
7 Haapala Juuso PR 31.02 0.08.29
8 Schüle Elias Koovee 31.41 0.09.08
9 Maronen Markus Lynx 32.10 0.09.37
10 Lisitsin Arttu KR 33.05 0.10.32
11 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 38.27 0.15.54
12 Hautala Rasmus Femman 43.09 0.20.36
13 Eronen Jooa KaRa 54.20 0.31.47
Hyvärilä Touko HyRa EIL -

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 12.28 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 13.23 0.00.55
3 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 15.17 0.02.49
4 Virtanen Onni AngA 15.32 0.03.04
5 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 15.38 0.03.10
6 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 16.07 0.03.39
7 Syväterä Sampo TP 17.09 0.04.41
8 Takanen Eetu VeVe 17.39 0.05.11
9 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 17.53 0.05.25
10 Kallio Santeri KoS 18.24 0.05.56
11 Nyman Elias Pihkan 21.04 0.08.36
12 Haara Väinö HS 21.07 0.08.39
13 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 22.14 0.09.46
14 Jalonen Samuel TuS 22.30 0.10.02

Classes H12TR
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Söderblom Benjamin PIF 40.06 0.00.00
Balck Erik SWE HYL -
Koskinen Iiro Lynx HYL -
Määttälä Eelis KoS HYL -
Paavola Arnvid PIF HYL -

Classes H10RR
Length
Number of the participants 18
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 11.38 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Topias HS 14.38 0.03.00
3 Stenholm Daniel TuS 16.01 0.04.23
4 Martomaa Eero EsSu 19.08 0.07.30
5 Eronen Jero KaRa 22.48 0.11.10
6 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 23.13 0.11.35
7 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 23.27 0.11.49
8 Yli-Savola Valo TuS 24.14 0.12.36
9 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 25.20 0.13.42
10 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 26.04 0.14.26
11 Jalonen Santeri TuS 27.35 0.15.57
12 Kenttä Voima OK77 27.58 0.16.20
13 Engström Fabian PIF 28.50 0.17.12
14 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 29.20 0.17.42
15 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 29.44 0.18.06
16 Lähteenmäki Pyry TuS 34.19 0.22.41
17 Siivonen Eero Koovee 35.18 0.23.40
Ekqvist Leo HiKi EIL -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 40.58 0.00.00 69.39 64.00
2 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 41.04 0.00.06 68.28 62.98
3 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 42.43 0.01.45 64.73 59.71
4 Nurminen Janne HS 43.27 0.02.29 62.75 57.88
5 Matilainen Juha LS-37 44.12 0.03.14 60.81 56.09
6 Smeds Kenneth NOK 44.39 0.03.41 59.33 54.72
7 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 45.13 0.04.15 57.72 53.24
8 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 45.19 0.04.21 56.74 52.34
9 Amper Robert HauSi 47.01 0.06.03 53.87 49.68
10 Siivonen Jere PirHi 50.57 0.09.59 48.95 45.15
11 Berg Kim Botnia 53.44 0.12.46 45.69 42.14
12 Helkiö Pekka MaMa 55.18 0.14.20 43.69 40.30

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 30.50 0.00.00 70.39 68.96
2 Toivio Heikki AngA 32.09 0.01.19 66.87 65.52
3 Weckman Janne VeVe 33.01 0.02.11 64.50 63.19
4 Pikkarainen Toni EsAk 35.35 0.04.45 59.28 58.07
5 Hellsten Juha MSParma 40.02 0.09.12 52.18 51.12
6 Raute Kaj SuSi 40.05 0.09.15 51.61 50.56
7 Viiri Tapio HirvHe 45.00 0.14.10 45.52 44.59
8 Kankkunen Riku PiVe 45.14 0.14.24 44.83 43.92
9 Laine Mikko HS 48.54 0.18.04 41.05 40.22
10 Määttälä Jukka KoS 51.42 0.20.52 38.44 37.66
11 Joopi Juha UlvUra 55.42 0.24.52 35.31 34.59
12 Kytömäki Jyri VaaSu 58.06 0.27.16 33.50 32.82
13 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.08.41 0.37.51 28.04 27.47
14 Jokiniemi Juuso SalVil 1.12.38 0.41.48 26.24 25.71
15 Terävä Antti Pihkan 1.13.08 0.42.18 25.78 25.26
16 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.35.25 1.04.35 19.55 19.15
Kalvas Teemu KeU HYL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 35
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 35.45 0.00.00 57.89 56.09
2 Laine Jani TuS 36.38 0.00.53 56.21 54.46
3 Laine Kari HiKi 37.37 0.01.52 54.47 52.77
4 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 37.43 0.01.58 54.05 52.36
5 Huovila Miikka KaRa 37.45 0.02.00 53.73 52.05
6 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 38.26 0.02.41 52.50 50.87
7 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 40.31 0.04.46 49.55 48.00
8 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 40.48 0.05.03 48.95 47.42
9 Ojala Jari PirHi 42.45 0.07.00 46.48 45.03
10 Havento Jukka KaRa 43.03 0.07.18 45.91 44.48
11 Rönkä Tero PiTa 43.07 0.07.22 45.60 44.18
12 Toivio Matti RaPi 44.41 0.08.56 43.77 42.40
13 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 44.54 0.09.09 43.33 41.98
14 Mulari Valtteri MaMa 45.29 0.09.44 42.55 41.22
15 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 45.46 0.10.01 42.06 40.74
16 Liljeström Kimmo HS 46.23 0.10.38 41.27 39.99
17 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 46.58 0.11.13 40.54 39.28
18 Mikkola Jarno Pohjant 47.07 0.11.22 40.19 38.94
19 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 47.10 0.11.25 39.93 38.68
20 Maronen Mikke Lynx 47.28 0.11.43 39.46 38.23
21 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 49.07 0.13.22 37.92 36.74
22 Rintala Rami Hiisi 49.15 0.13.30 37.61 36.44
23 Helander Mika MSParma 50.00 0.14.15 36.84 35.69
24 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 50.53 0.15.08 36.00 34.87
25 Wik Peter Femman 51.35 0.15.50 35.31 34.21
26 Lång Pekka KuoSu 54.01 0.18.16 33.53 32.48
27 Liponkoski Sami TP 54.11 0.18.26 33.23 32.19
28 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 57.16 0.21.31 31.26 30.29
29 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 1.01.46 0.26.01 28.82 27.92
30 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.05.12 0.29.27 27.14 26.29
31 Salomaa Kristian TuS 1.11.27 0.35.42 24.62 23.85
Miettinen Sami Pihkan EIL -
Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa EIL -
Hiltula Hannu PudU EIL -
Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee EIL -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 32
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Salmi Janne TuS 28.02 0.00.00 67.72 66.53
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 28.38 0.00.36 65.97 64.81
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 29.58 0.01.56 62.72 61.62
4 Numminen Mika UrjU 31.57 0.03.55 58.53 57.50
5 Ketola Mika Koovee 33.37 0.05.35 55.34 54.37
6 Kerkola Mika SuSi 33.53 0.05.51 54.63 53.67
7 Östergård Patric Trian 34.14 0.06.12 53.79 52.85
8 Lindholm Jari OK77 34.22 0.06.20 53.31 52.37
9 Gynther Kimmo IHR 35.11 0.07.09 51.80 50.89
10 Päivike Johan RaPi 35.35 0.07.33 50.95 50.06
11 Virta Marko TuS 35.55 0.07.53 50.21 49.33
12 Autio Rauno KaRa 36.34 0.08.32 49.06 48.20
13 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 37.26 0.09.24 47.67 46.84
14 Koponen Visa PertPe 37.54 0.09.52 46.84 46.01
15 Lehtinen Marko SalVil 38.24 0.10.22 45.98 45.17
16 Villanen Stefan KSF 39.54 0.11.52 44.01 43.24
17 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 41.40 0.13.38 41.92 41.18
18 Hakuli Kari KeU 43.22 0.15.20 40.06 39.35
19 Karttunen Markku HS 45.35 0.17.33 37.90 37.23
20 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 46.16 0.18.14 37.14 36.48
21 Paavola Harry KyS 46.21 0.18.19 36.86 36.22
22 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 46.24 0.18.22 36.62 35.98
23 Jylhä Taisto LohtVe 48.04 0.20.02 35.15 34.53
24 Kanko Jari Koovee 48.13 0.20.11 34.85 34.23
25 Weiss Robert OK77 51.15 0.23.13 32.60 32.03
26 Balck Johan SWE 56.31 0.28.29 29.39 28.88
27 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 57.36 0.29.34 28.67 28.17
28 Ojanen Juha HyRa 59.09 0.31.07 27.76 27.28
29 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 1.01.50 0.33.48 26.40 25.94
30 Määttä Jari OH 1.13.24 0.45.22 22.11 21.73
Hakamäki Matti S-JKL HYL -
Heinilä Hannu RaVa EIL -

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 36
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 26.24 0.00.00 59.15 59.58
2 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 27.01 0.00.37 57.55 57.97
3 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 27.12 0.00.48 56.91 57.32
4 Mänty Markku MaMa 28.17 0.01.53 54.48 54.88
5 Lehto Kari TuMe 28.19 0.01.55 54.18 54.57
6 Nyholm Thomas Trian 29.03 0.02.39 52.57 52.95
7 Hintsanen Harri IHR 29.56 0.03.32 50.79 51.16
8 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 30.08 0.03.44 50.23 50.59
9 Huostila Markku LamSä 30.26 0.04.02 49.50 49.86
10 Rahkola Mika OH 30.51 0.04.27 48.61 48.96
11 Stenlund Dan Brahe 30.54 0.04.30 48.31 48.66
12 Teittinen Matti KoKV 31.58 0.05.34 46.48 46.82
13 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 32.40 0.06.16 45.28 45.60
14 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 33.08 0.06.44 44.43 44.75
15 Molnar Geza RaVa 33.12 0.06.48 44.13 44.45
16 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 33.15 0.06.51 43.86 44.18
17 Nummela Arto MU 34.07 0.07.43 42.54 42.85
18 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 35.19 0.08.55 40.90 41.20
19 Rantala Timo KPV 35.52 0.09.28 40.08 40.37
20 Härkönen Antti PudU 35.58 0.09.34 39.78 40.07
21 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 35.59 0.09.35 39.57 39.86
22 Ronkainen Timo KoS 36.11 0.09.47 39.16 39.45
23 Honkasaari Jukka RaPi 36.24 0.10.00 38.74 39.02
24 Huhtanen Ossi TP 36.42 0.10.18 38.23 38.51
25 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 36.56 0.10.32 37.81 38.08
26 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 37.21 0.10.57 37.20 37.47
27 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 38.40 0.12.16 35.76 36.02
28 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 39.09 0.12.45 35.14 35.39
29 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 39.14 0.12.50 34.89 35.14
30 Lampinen Raino HS 40.57 0.14.33 33.26 33.50
31 Antikainen Jarmo MU 41.00 0.14.36 33.05 33.29
32 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 44.32 0.18.08 30.27 30.49
33 Holmijoki Tapani RaPi 45.04 0.18.40 29.76 29.98
34 Keskitalo Markku MSParma 46.06 0.19.42 28.94 29.15
Sipponen Matti PR HYL -
Karjalainen Harri EsSu EIL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 45
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 25.18 0.00.00 56.39 56.69
2 Malinen Jouko RR 25.58 0.00.40 54.75 55.03
3 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 27.14 0.01.56 52.01 52.29
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 27.30 0.02.12 51.32 51.59
5 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 28.05 0.02.47 50.08 50.34
6 Vestola Heikki NaTe 28.35 0.03.17 49.02 49.28
7 asikainen timo Hiisi 29.07 0.03.49 47.95 48.20
8 Virtala Arto LaJy 30.15 0.04.57 45.98 46.22
9 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 30.52 0.05.34 44.90 45.14
10 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 33.15 0.07.57 41.53 41.75
11 Pensas Esko LaihLu 33.26 0.08.08 41.15 41.36
12 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 33.31 0.08.13 40.89 41.11
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 33.32 0.08.14 40.72 40.93
14 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 33.37 0.08.19 40.47 40.68
15 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 34.15 0.08.57 39.57 39.78
16 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 34.18 0.09.00 39.37 39.57
17 Arki Hannu TuMe 35.27 0.10.09 37.95 38.14
18 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 35.34 0.10.16 37.68 37.87
19 Kuivala Juha TuS 36.13 0.10.55 36.86 37.05
20 Toppari Reijo KauWi 36.24 0.11.06 36.54 36.73
21 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 36.41 0.11.23 36.11 36.30
22 Kurkela Reino OH 38.25 0.13.07 34.35 34.53
23 Lindeman Jorma R-P 38.31 0.13.13 34.13 34.31
24 Salonen Matti VaRa 38.54 0.13.36 33.66 33.84
25 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 39.02 0.13.44 33.42 33.59
26 Eronen Juha KaRa 40.19 0.15.01 32.23 32.40
27 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 40.44 0.15.26 31.77 31.94
28 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 42.13 0.16.55 30.54 30.70
29 Ylikoski Kari TP 42.21 0.17.03 30.32 30.48
30 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 42.35 0.17.17 30.03 30.19
31 Vuori Rauno AngA 43.26 0.18.08 29.33 29.48
31 Ölander Ralf KSF 43.26 0.18.08 29.33 29.48
33 Lång Jan Raseborg 43.39 0.18.21 28.95 29.10
34 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 44.00 0.18.42 28.60 28.75
35 Malinen Pentti KaSu 44.49 0.19.31 27.97 28.11
36 Taanila Mauno NiS 44.57 0.19.39 27.77 27.92
37 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 50.17 0.24.59 24.73 24.85
38 Antell Kai KeU 54.45 0.29.27 22.61 22.73
39 Koski Harri TarpSu 56.19 0.31.01 21.90 22.01
40 Paukkola Jari RiSu 58.22 0.33.04 21.04 21.15
41 Virtanen Kari OH 1.07.30 0.42.12 18.12 18.21
Nieminen Simo TP EIL -
Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe EIL -
Autio Ossi HyRa KES -
Koskinen Tuomo SuSe HYL -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 37
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.50 0.00.00 50.87 50.88
2 Halme Tapio AngA 31.15 0.00.25 49.97 49.99
3 Määttä Asko KS 32.27 0.01.37 47.92 47.94
4 Lindroos Mårten KSF 32.47 0.01.57 47.23 47.24
5 Pettersson Staffan Örnen 33.56 0.03.06 45.43 45.44
6 Kronholm Peter Brahe 34.01 0.03.11 45.12 45.13
7 Nurminen Jouko TP 34.03 0.03.13 44.88 44.89
8 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 34.26 0.03.36 44.18 44.20
9 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 35.06 0.04.16 43.15 43.17
10 Eklund Ralf RaLu 35.48 0.04.58 42.12 42.13
11 Peltola Oke TuS 36.53 0.06.03 40.70 40.71
12 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 37.06 0.06.16 40.28 40.30
13 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 37.58 0.07.08 39.19 39.20
14 Kuivala Hannu TuS 38.31 0.07.41 38.45 38.46
15 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 38.51 0.08.01 37.95 37.96
16 Tuomola Kari MSParma 39.02 0.08.12 37.60 37.61
17 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 39.04 0.08.14 37.39 37.41
18 Aherto Jorma LS-37 40.38 0.09.48 35.79 35.80
19 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 41.48 0.10.58 34.63 34.64
20 Turunen Erkki SuSe 41.58 0.11.08 34.33 34.34
21 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 42.39 0.11.49 33.62 33.63
22 Alhoke Timo TuMe 44.12 0.13.22 32.29 32.30
23 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 44.27 0.13.37 31.96 31.97
24 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 45.17 0.14.27 31.22 31.23
25 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 45.46 0.14.56 30.75 30.76
26 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 46.00 0.15.10 30.44 30.45
27 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 47.21 0.16.31 29.43 29.44
28 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 47.27 0.16.37 29.23 29.24
29 Kallio Lasse SuSi 48.42 0.17.52 28.34 28.35
30 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 48.47 0.17.57 28.16 28.16
31 Moisander Jouni RaVi 49.29 0.18.39 27.62 27.63
32 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 49.47 0.18.57 27.32 27.33
33 Hytönen Veikko S-JKL 55.18 0.24.28 24.47 24.48
34 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.07.34 0.36.44 19.93 19.94
Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu HYL -
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi KES -
Sani Mikko HU-46 EIL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 33
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 26.10 0.00.00 46.91 46.09
2 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 27.01 0.00.51 45.22 44.43
3 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 27.03 0.00.53 44.95 44.17
4 Turku Vesa HS 27.05 0.00.55 44.68 43.90
5 Peltola Timo MSParma 27.42 0.01.32 43.48 42.72
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 28.18 0.02.08 42.35 41.62
7 Moisio Kalevi TuS 28.42 0.02.32 41.56 40.84
8 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 29.25 0.03.15 40.35 39.65
9 Liljeström Åge HS 30.29 0.04.19 38.75 38.08
10 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 30.57 0.04.47 37.98 37.32
11 Wessman Risto HiKi 31.32 0.05.22 37.10 36.45
12 Kataja Lasse SuSi 33.48 0.07.38 34.44 33.84
13 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 34.07 0.07.57 33.95 33.36
14 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 34.15 0.08.05 33.65 33.07
15 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 34.51 0.08.41 32.91 32.33
16 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 35.05 0.08.55 32.52 31.96
17 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 35.20 0.09.10 32.13 31.57
18 Inki Pekka TuMe 37.28 0.11.18 30.15 29.62
19 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 37.59 0.11.49 29.59 29.07
20 Mustranta Antti HS 39.10 0.13.00 28.55 28.05
21 Paldanius Jorma TuS 39.24 0.13.14 28.23 27.74
22 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 41.23 0.15.13 26.74 26.27
23 Kuosa Harri LoJa 41.28 0.15.18 26.55 26.08
24 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 44.04 0.17.54 24.85 24.42
25 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 45.36 0.19.26 23.89 23.47
26 Ekholm Hans AOK 46.40 0.20.30 23.22 22.81
27 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 47.05 0.20.55 22.89 22.49
28 Blomster Bjarne Åland 49.29 0.23.19 21.66 21.29
29 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 55.00 0.28.50 19.39 19.05
30 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.09.18 0.43.08 15.30 15.04
31 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.15.51 0.49.41 13.91 13.66
Peltola Tuomo MSParma HYL -
Leino Tapio HS HYL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 21
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Laine Erkki AngA 28.46 0.00.00 40.06 39.83
2 Verha Koitto VaRa 31.04 0.02.18 36.81 36.60
3 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 31.08 0.02.22 36.46 36.25
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 32.20 0.03.34 34.84 34.63
5 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 33.10 0.04.24 33.70 33.51
6 Laakso Raimo HaHa 33.14 0.04.28 33.37 33.18
7 Luoma Simo Pihkan 33.37 0.04.51 32.74 32.55
8 Holmström Bengt KSF 33.54 0.05.08 32.21 32.02
9 Grönroos Timo MSParma 34.09 0.05.23 31.72 31.53
10 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 35.26 0.06.40 30.33 30.15
11 Punkero Toivo LS-37 35.56 0.07.10 29.66 29.49
12 Latvasto Erkki HS 40.48 0.12.02 25.91 25.76
13 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 41.16 0.12.30 25.41 25.26
14 Hakio Risto HS 42.17 0.13.31 24.60 24.45
15 Launis Kari Raus 43.44 0.14.58 23.58 23.45
16 Smedslund Torsten OK77 43.47 0.15.01 23.36 23.22
17 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 44.07 0.15.21 22.99 22.85
18 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 44.26 0.15.40 22.63 22.50
19 Teppo Jaakko GIF 44.47 0.16.01 22.26 22.13
20 Heerman Stig RaLu 45.07 0.16.21 21.90 21.77
Mäkinen Juhani SalRe HYL -

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 30.30 0.00.00 32.13 32.47
2 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 36.12 0.05.42 26.62 26.90
3 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 36.34 0.06.04 25.91 26.18
4 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 38.03 0.07.33 24.47 24.72
5 Joonas Risto MaMa 39.48 0.09.18 22.98 23.22
6 Laavainen Matti MSParma 40.11 0.09.41 22.36 22.59
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 40.46 0.10.16 21.64 21.86
8 Kaitio Risto MaMa 43.36 0.13.06 19.86 20.06
9 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 47.49 0.17.19 17.76 17.95
10 Juntunen Olli HS 1.03.21 0.32.51 13.15 13.29
Tuominen Niilo R-P EIL -

Classes H85
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Helin Raimo MaMa 33.37 0.00.00
2 Mård Leo Kristina 34.50 0.01.13

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 46
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Dambe Inga PR 36.35 0.00.00 92.42 91.74
2 Helgerud Bodil NOR 36.41 0.00.06 91.84 91.16
3 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 39.06 0.02.31 85.85 85.22
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 39.11 0.02.36 85.36 84.73
5 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 39.14 0.02.39 84.95 84.32
5 Saarimäki Heini AngA 39.14 0.02.39 84.95 84.32
7 Norrgrann Saara PR 40.09 0.03.34 82.41 81.80
8 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 40.49 0.04.14 80.76 80.17
9 Andersson Matilda SWE 41.35 0.05.00 78.98 78.40
10 Heittola Suvi RR 41.37 0.05.02 78.63 78.05
11 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 41.43 0.05.08 78.15 77.57
12 Reponen Milka PR 42.22 0.05.47 76.67 76.10
13 Munukka Ellu TP 42.57 0.06.22 75.35 74.79
14 König-Salmi Vroni TuS 44.06 0.07.31 73.11 72.57
15 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 44.50 0.08.15 71.64 71.11
16 Borisova Daria Hiisi 44.52 0.08.17 71.32 70.79
17 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 45.15 0.08.40 70.45 69.93
18 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 45.17 0.08.42 70.13 69.61
19 Seppänen Mari OK77 45.24 0.08.49 69.69 69.17
20 Dvorianskaia Anna Hiisi 45.57 0.09.22 68.59 68.08
21 Valkonen Oona Kalske 46.50 0.10.15 67.04 66.54
22 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 46.53 0.10.18 66.71 66.21
23 Väre Tiina SomEsa 47.26 0.10.51 65.68 65.19
24 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 50.52 0.14.17 61.01 60.56
25 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 52.33 0.15.58 58.82 58.39
26 Valkonen Outi Kalske 52.39 0.16.04 58.48 58.05
27 Asikainen Satu KaJu 53.07 0.16.32 57.74 57.32
28 Siren Henna TP 53.47 0.17.12 56.80 56.38
29 Malinen Saara KaSu 53.52 0.17.17 56.49 56.07
30 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 55.40 0.19.05 54.45 54.04
31 Kangasaho Aino HS 57.09 0.20.34 52.82 52.43
32 Vääränen Sari KS 57.39 0.21.04 52.15 51.77
33 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 57.43 0.21.08 51.89 51.50
34 Laitinen Salla PR 57.56 0.21.21 51.48 51.10
35 Uotila Tiina OrPo 58.35 0.22.00 50.71 50.33
36 Salmi Anna MaMa 1.02.05 0.25.30 47.65 47.30
37 Vlasova Ekaterina Hiisi 1.04.21 0.27.46 45.79 45.45
38 Hietaoja Nelli HS 1.06.05 0.29.30 44.40 44.07
39 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RaPi 1.11.52 0.35.17 40.66 40.36
40 Laitala Piia KaJu 1.12.57 0.36.22 39.89 39.60
41 Jylhä Henna KoS 1.17.07 0.40.32 37.58 37.30
Antell Saara KeU EIL -
Iso-Markku Paula Lynx EIL -
Paunu Minttu TP EIL -
Etu-Huitti Tanja MaMa KES -
Hakala Essi MSParma KES -

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 32.18 0.00.00 66.59 64.50
2 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 35.41 0.03.23 58.99 57.13
3 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 38.39 0.06.21 53.27 51.59
4 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 39.28 0.07.10 51.00 49.39
5 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 40.59 0.08.41 47.98 46.48
6 Jasu Anna Rasti88 44.43 0.12.25 42.95 41.60
7 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 47.21 0.15.03 39.58 38.34
8 Roos Renja AngA 51.37 0.19.19 35.42 34.31

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 35.12 0.00.00 56.65 54.08
2 Hansén Amanda Botnia 36.33 0.01.21 53.65 51.22
3 Mäkelä Aino S-JKL 37.19 0.02.07 51.65 49.32
4 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 37.20 0.02.08 50.74 48.44
5 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 37.46 0.02.34 49.28 47.05
6 Kärnä Nina SonPa 38.03 0.02.51 48.04 45.86
7 Simola Rosa Koovee 38.10 0.02.58 47.02 44.89
8 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 42.05 0.06.53 41.85 39.96
9 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 43.23 0.08.11 39.83 38.03
10 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 43.26 0.08.14 39.02 37.26
Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy EIL -

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 24
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 23.11 0.00.00 63.12 60.29
2 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 25.20 0.02.09 57.37 54.80
3 Ojala Jenny Koovee 27.39 0.04.28 52.20 49.86
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 28.02 0.04.51 51.13 48.84
5 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 28.06 0.04.55 50.65 48.38
6 Hahn Olivia Solf 29.30 0.06.19 47.91 45.76
7 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 32.37 0.09.26 43.03 41.10
8 Torrkulla Henna Femman 36.09 0.12.58 38.55 36.82
9 Nieminen Saana TP 36.16 0.13.05 38.15 36.44
10 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 38.12 0.15.01 35.96 34.34
11 Rannila Venla VetU 39.20 0.16.09 34.67 33.11
12 Brink Henrika PIF 40.32 0.17.21 33.39 31.90
13 Nyman Ida Pihkan 40.40 0.17.29 33.04 31.56
14 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 41.32 0.18.21 32.11 30.67
15 Mäkelä Venla S-JKL 41.49 0.18.38 31.65 30.23
16 Berg Nicolina Botnia 42.00 0.18.49 31.28 29.88
17 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 42.41 0.19.30 30.54 29.17
18 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 42.53 0.19.42 30.17 28.82
19 Laurén Sara PIF 44.53 0.21.42 28.60 27.32
20 Aalto Aura TP 45.24 0.22.13 28.06 26.80
21 Niininen Erika VetU 45.56 0.22.45 27.51 26.28
22 Virtanen Aino AngA 59.25 0.36.14 21.10 20.16
Simola Rita Koovee KES -
Haapala Jaana PR EIL -

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Punto Elli RaN 25.55 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Ronja TP 27.20 0.01.25
3 Virtala Emmi PIF 28.03 0.02.08
4 Linden Amalia KS 28.12 0.02.17
5 Rehberger Nadja HS 30.40 0.04.45
6 Ahonen Jutta AngA 31.35 0.05.40
7 Paavola Titta KyS 36.37 0.10.42
8 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 38.34 0.12.39
8 Tupitsa Milla HS 38.34 0.12.39
10 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 40.00 0.14.05
11 Laitinen Julia VeVe 45.21 0.19.26
11 Brock Emma KoS 45.21 0.19.26
13 Hellsten Aino SalVil 45.22 0.19.27
14 Laine Ruusu HS 48.35 0.22.40
15 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 49.57 0.24.02
Westerberg Ada Raseborg HYL -

Classes D13
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 23.12 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Annika Koovee 24.42 0.01.30
3 Salonen Heidi Koovee 25.32 0.02.20
4 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 35.25 0.12.13
5 Donner Emma PIF 36.03 0.12.51
6 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 36.06 0.12.54
7 Kenttä Lumi OK77 38.10 0.14.58
8 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 42.07 0.18.55
9 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 42.17 0.19.05
10 Kylmälä Maire SiiRa 55.50 0.32.38
11 Kytömäki Milla VaaSu 1.10.14 0.47.02

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Huhtala Lotta TuS 15.42 0.00.00
2 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 20.38 0.04.56
3 Enroth Emma TarpSu 21.31 0.05.49
4 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 23.12 0.07.30
5 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 24.41 0.08.59
6 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 27.44 0.12.02
7 Lindén Selma KS 32.50 0.17.08
8 Mariani Sandra Koovee 44.49 0.29.07

Classes D12TR
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lång Emma KuoSu 13.44 0.00.00
2 Kenttä Sora OK77 21.00 0.07.16
3 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 24.40 0.10.56
4 Makkonen Iisa Maria KR 25.19 0.11.35
5 Lehtovirta Saana TP 29.00 0.15.16
Määttälä Selma KoS HYL -

Classes D10RR
Length
Number of the participants 22
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 14.27 0.00.00
2 Länsiluoto Venla HS 17.28 0.03.01
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 18.07 0.03.40
4 Mononen Linda KR 19.23 0.04.56
5 Weckman Selma VeVe 19.36 0.05.09
6 Jalonen Sanni TuS 19.39 0.05.12
7 Siivonen Anni Koovee 20.06 0.05.39
8 Kolmonen Aino KR 20.46 0.06.19
9 Paavola Peppi KyS 22.43 0.08.16
10 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 23.20 0.08.53
11 Rantanen Saga PIF 23.23 0.08.56
12 Rantanen Linn PIF 23.53 0.09.26
13 Wiklund Alma RaHa 24.43 0.10.16
14 Kortelainen Tara RaKaS 25.18 0.10.51
15 Brink Amanda PIF 25.29 0.11.02
16 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 27.20 0.12.53
17 Hertsbacka Emma NOK 28.01 0.13.34
18 Laine Enni TP 31.07 0.16.40
19 Korte Martta TuS 31.28 0.17.01
20 Kytömäki Marie VaaSu 41.38 0.27.11
21 Maronen Milla Lynx 42.29 0.28.02
22 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 54.08 0.39.41

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 35.35 0.00.00 63.63 63.25
2 Weckman Sanna VeVe 37.40 0.02.05 59.21 58.86
3 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 38.15 0.02.40 57.42 57.08
4 Orkola Saana HiKi 39.28 0.03.53 54.79 54.46
5 Makkonen Mira LipTa 41.18 0.05.43 51.53 51.23
6 Smeds Heidi NOK 42.24 0.06.49 49.40 49.10
7 Backlund Pernilla NOK 43.47 0.08.12 47.06 46.78
8 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 45.02 0.09.27 45.00 44.73
9 Kauppila Terhi TP 50.00 0.14.25 39.85 39.61
10 Autio Mari YlKi 55.22 0.19.47 35.37 35.16
11 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 57.02 0.21.27 33.75 33.54

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 18
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 35.43 0.00.00 73.21 72.60
2 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 36.59 0.01.16 70.04 69.46
3 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 38.03 0.02.20 67.43 66.87
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 38.55 0.03.12 65.30 64.76
5 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 40.12 0.04.29 62.61 62.09
6 Härkönen Marjo SalVil 40.29 0.04.46 61.56 61.05
7 Hartonen Anne RR 40.54 0.05.11 60.34 59.84
8 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 42.53 0.07.10 56.98 56.50
9 Lång Maija KuoSu 43.05 0.07.22 56.14 55.67
10 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 43.55 0.08.12 54.52 54.06
11 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 47.24 0.11.41 49.99 49.58
12 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 47.27 0.11.44 49.43 49.01
13 Seppä Milla AngA 47.50 0.12.07 48.52 48.11
14 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 48.12 0.12.29 47.64 47.24
15 Orjala Elina KoS 52.34 0.16.51 43.22 42.86
16 Rannila Tanja VetU 54.07 0.18.24 41.52 41.18
17 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 58.10 0.22.27 38.21 37.89
Ekqvist Kaisa HiKi EIL -

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 19
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 30.32 0.00.00 62.99 62.02
2 Saue Elo Koovee 33.21 0.02.49 57.16 56.28
3 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 34.00 0.03.28 55.57 54.71
4 Ketola Heli Koovee 37.47 0.07.15 49.56 48.79
5 Valkonen Sanna TuS 39.25 0.08.53 47.07 46.35
6 Paavola Tiina KyS 41.11 0.10.39 44.64 43.95
7 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 42.09 0.11.37 43.22 42.55
8 Westerberg Pia Raseborg 42.25 0.11.53 42.54 41.89
9 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 46.08 0.15.36 38.75 38.15
10 Nybakken Line EsSu 47.51 0.17.19 37.00 36.43
11 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 48.21 0.17.49 36.27 35.71
12 Päivike Satu RaPi 50.05 0.19.33 34.68 34.14
13 Pekkola Annika MaMa 51.12 0.20.40 33.59 33.07
14 Kinnunen Katja SWE 58.28 0.27.56 29.12 28.67
15 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.00.17 0.29.45 27.96 27.53
16 Dahl Citha Raseborg 1.01.21 0.30.49 27.20 26.78
17 Kajaus Iina SiiRa 1.03.54 0.33.22 25.85 25.45
18 Koskelainen Teija HlT 1.05.34 0.35.02 24.93 24.55
Polso Anne VetU EIL -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 27
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 27.38 0.00.00 58.85 56.65
2 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 32.59 0.05.21 49.01 47.17
3 Blomqvist Eija Femman 33.05 0.05.27 48.56 46.75
4 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 33.58 0.06.20 47.01 45.26
5 Molnar Pia RaVa 35.44 0.08.06 44.42 42.76
6 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 37.22 0.09.44 42.21 40.64
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 37.59 0.10.21 41.27 39.73
8 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 40.08 0.12.30 38.82 37.37
9 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 40.26 0.12.48 38.29 36.86
10 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 42.37 0.14.59 36.10 34.75
11 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 42.40 0.15.02 35.83 34.49
12 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 42.45 0.15.07 35.53 34.20
13 Jern Tove OK77 42.47 0.15.09 35.27 33.95
14 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 43.07 0.15.29 34.77 33.47
15 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 43.16 0.15.38 34.43 33.14
16 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 44.00 0.16.22 33.63 32.37
17 Viitanen Kirsi OH 44.32 0.16.54 33.01 31.78
18 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 47.41 0.20.03 30.63 29.48
19 Franssila Hanna AngA 52.04 0.24.26 27.86 26.82
20 Schüle Katja Koovee 52.09 0.24.31 27.63 26.59
21 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 52.32 0.24.54 27.24 26.22
22 Aho Johanna MSParma 58.46 0.31.08 24.19 23.28
23 Määttä Anna-Maija OH 59.42 0.32.04 23.64 22.76
24 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 1.02.23 0.34.45 22.47 21.63
25 Eronen Päivi KaRa 1.20.57 0.53.19 17.20 16.55
Reiman Anu AngA KES -
Ala-Nissilä Tiina MSParma EIL -

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 25
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 35.31 0.00.00 50.11 48.68
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 36.05 0.00.34 49.00 47.60
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 36.06 0.00.35 48.66 47.27
4 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 36.27 0.00.56 47.87 46.50
5 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 37.39 0.02.08 46.04 44.72
6 Vestola Arja NaTe 38.11 0.02.40 45.09 43.80
7 Järvinen Anne RaPi 38.41 0.03.10 44.21 42.94
8 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 38.53 0.03.22 43.68 42.43
9 Kallio Kaisa SiikSi 39.30 0.03.59 42.71 41.48
10 Miettinen Jaana TuS 41.18 0.05.47 40.56 39.40
11 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 42.08 0.06.37 39.49 38.36
12 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 42.27 0.06.56 38.92 37.81
13 Nyholm Satu RaN 42.57 0.07.26 38.19 37.10
14 Kosamo Maire PudU 43.24 0.07.53 37.53 36.46
15 Huhtanen Meri TP 43.44 0.08.13 36.98 35.92
16 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 46.34 0.11.03 34.48 33.49
17 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 47.29 0.11.58 33.57 32.61
18 Suomela Katri TuS 52.09 0.16.38 30.34 29.48
19 Hulmi Sini OK77 53.10 0.17.39 29.55 28.70
20 Wirberg Taina RaPi 54.25 0.18.54 28.65 27.83
21 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 56.20 0.20.49 27.47 26.69
22 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 58.56 0.23.25 26.06 25.32
23 Leppänen Satu HirvHe 1.00.46 0.25.15 25.09 24.37
24 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.06.50 0.31.19 22.64 21.99
Markki Outi EsSu EIL -

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 20
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 29.43 0.00.00 55.66 54.69
2 Lusa Sirpa TP 30.08 0.00.25 54.46 53.51
3 Borgenström Outi IkNV 30.16 0.00.33 53.79 52.85
4 Linjama Mirja EsSu 32.02 0.02.19 50.41 49.53
5 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 32.26 0.02.43 49.39 48.53
6 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 34.05 0.04.22 46.62 45.80
7 Puromies Merja EsSu 35.27 0.05.44 44.45 43.67
8 Lallo Tuula Trian 35.37 0.05.54 43.88 43.11
9 Sani Tuula HU-46 36.59 0.07.16 41.90 41.17
10 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 37.23 0.07.40 41.10 40.39
11 Töyrylä Marja KyS 41.18 0.11.35 36.89 36.25
12 Saarimäki Helena AngA 41.31 0.11.48 36.38 35.75
13 Malinen Paula KaSu 42.05 0.12.22 35.58 34.96
14 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 43.36 0.13.53 34.04 33.45
15 Hjelm Inga RaPi 44.09 0.14.26 33.33 32.74
16 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 46.31 0.16.48 31.35 30.80
17 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 52.09 0.22.26 27.71 27.23
18 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 58.10 0.28.27 24.62 24.19
19 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.17.38 0.47.55 18.28 17.96
Hovirinta Marjo TuMe HYL -

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 28
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 27.41 0.00.00 53.26 52.43
2 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 30.09 0.02.28 48.63 47.88
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 31.08 0.03.27 46.83 46.10
4 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 32.25 0.04.44 44.72 44.03
5 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 32.55 0.05.14 43.79 43.12
6 Fred Bodil Femman 33.48 0.06.07 42.41 41.75
7 Turku Kaija HS 34.02 0.06.21 41.88 41.23
8 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 35.06 0.07.25 40.37 39.75
9 Suna Eija MSParma 35.50 0.08.09 39.31 38.71
10 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 37.39 0.09.58 37.20 36.63
11 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 37.57 0.10.16 36.69 36.12
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 42.00 0.14.19 32.96 32.45
13 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 42.32 0.14.51 32.35 31.85
14 Tikka Eija RaKaS 43.04 0.15.23 31.76 31.27
15 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 43.49 0.16.08 31.03 30.55
16 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 43.51 0.16.10 30.82 30.34
17 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 44.17 0.16.36 30.33 29.86
18 Riikonen Margit PertPe 46.15 0.18.34 28.87 28.42
19 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 46.52 0.19.11 28.31 27.87
20 Nurminen Eija TP 54.43 0.27.02 24.10 23.73
21 Metsämäki Leena TuS 54.51 0.27.10 23.89 23.52
22 Toikka Riitta RaPi 56.16 0.28.35 23.15 22.79
23 Hatakko Sirpa RaPi 57.57 0.30.16 22.33 21.99
24 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.00.34 0.32.53 21.23 20.90
25 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.11.28 0.43.47 17.88 17.60
26 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 1.22.37 0.54.56 15.37 15.13
Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS HYL -
Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS HYL -

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Verha Maija VaRa 25.42 0.00.00 45.50 44.83
2 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 30.37 0.04.55 37.75 37.20
3 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 34.03 0.08.21 33.55 33.05
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 35.26 0.09.44 31.86 31.39
5 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 35.43 0.10.01 31.23 30.77
6 Luoma Helena Pihkan 39.06 0.13.24 28.18 27.77
7 Pitkänen Eila JRV 39.24 0.13.42 27.62 27.22
8 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 40.12 0.14.30 26.74 26.34
9 Hellsten Leena Rasti88 40.51 0.15.09 25.98 25.60
10 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 41.28 0.15.46 25.27 24.90
11 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 41.55 0.16.13 24.68 24.31
12 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 42.14 0.16.32 24.17 23.82
13 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 49.17 0.23.35 20.44 20.14
14 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 56.28 0.30.46 17.60 17.34

Classes D75
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 36.54 0.00.00

Classes D80
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 40.11 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 42.50 0.02.39