FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Stadisprintti, aamupäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 68
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 19.34 0.00.00 92.76 95.34
2 Pernu Lari EsSu 20.07 0.00.33 90.02 92.52
3 Palmen Alvar EsSu 20.08 0.00.34 89.75 92.24
4 Talvinen Arto MSParma 20.13 0.00.39 89.18 91.65
5 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 20.32 0.00.58 87.60 90.04
6 Kari Tuomas AngA 20.48 0.01.14 86.28 88.68
7 Parjanne Antti Lynx 20.54 0.01.20 85.68 88.06
8 Heinaro Einari HS 20.55 0.01.21 85.41 87.79
9 Heinonen Samuel PR 21.14 0.01.40 83.95 86.28
10 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 21.26 0.01.52 82.98 85.28
11 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 21.34 0.02.00 82.27 84.56
12 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 21.44 0.02.10 81.46 83.72
13 Haajanen Erik PIF 21.48 0.02.14 81.02 83.27
14 Kuningas Janne LappRi 21.55 0.02.21 80.40 82.64
15 Elo Markku AngA 22.01 0.02.27 79.85 82.07
16 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 22.05 0.02.31 79.43 81.64
16 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 22.05 0.02.31 79.43 81.64
18 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 22.06 0.02.32 79.00 81.20
19 Blomster Daniel Trian 22.07 0.02.33 78.76 80.95
20 Salmenkylä Anton HS 22.11 0.02.37 78.34 80.52
21 Critchley Will VaajTe 22.19 0.02.45 77.69 79.85
22 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 22.26 0.02.52 77.10 79.25
23 Ray Jonathan OK77 22.29 0.02.55 76.75 78.88
24 Mannonen Ville HS 22.38 0.03.04 76.06 78.18
24 Jern Tobias OK77 22.38 0.03.04 76.06 78.18
26 Sankari Matias LS-37 22.43 0.03.09 75.43 77.52
27 Asklöf Henrik TP 23.01 0.03.27 74.27 76.33
28 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 23.10 0.03.36 73.61 75.66
29 Tani Jukka KS 23.16 0.03.42 73.12 75.15
30 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 23.18 0.03.44 72.84 74.86
30 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 23.18 0.03.44 72.84 74.86
32 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 23.27 0.03.53 72.03 74.03
33 Lampinen Ville HS 23.29 0.03.55 71.75 73.75
34 Manninen Heikki AnttU 23.42 0.04.08 70.93 72.90
35 Kujala Rainer Lynx 23.44 0.04.10 70.65 72.62
36 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 23.46 0.04.12 70.38 72.34
37 Solonen Joni LS-37 23.48 0.04.14 70.12 72.06
38 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 24.09 0.04.35 68.93 70.85
39 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 24.17 0.04.43 68.39 70.29
40 Laakso Mikko HS 24.27 0.04.53 67.75 69.64
41 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 24.28 0.04.54 67.54 69.42
41 Heikkinen Janne HS 24.28 0.04.54 67.54 69.42
43 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 24.40 0.05.06 66.66 68.52
44 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 24.47 0.05.13 66.19 68.02
45 Kallio Matti SKUusi 24.55 0.05.21 65.67 67.49
46 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 25.02 0.05.28 65.20 67.01
47 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 25.03 0.05.29 64.99 66.80
48 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 25.09 0.05.35 64.57 66.37
48 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 25.09 0.05.35 64.57 66.37
50 Etula Atte LS-37 25.23 0.05.49 63.66 65.43
51 Mikander Christopher Trian 25.35 0.06.01 63.00 64.75
52 Turkki Eero ORa 25.38 0.06.04 62.72 64.47
53 Vehmas Miika EsSu 25.46 0.06.12 62.24 63.97
53 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 25.46 0.06.12 62.24 63.97
55 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 25.56 0.06.22 61.53 63.24
56 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 26.18 0.06.44 60.51 62.20
57 Byrkin Victor RUS 27.24 0.07.50 57.94 59.55
58 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 28.13 0.08.39 56.12 57.68
59 Figuiere Romain HS 28.56 0.09.22 54.59 56.10
60 Dudnikov Vladimir RUS 31.10 0.11.36 50.54 51.95
61 Ermachenkov Alexey RUS 31.37 0.12.03 49.70 51.08
62 Ylisaukko-oja Jani KaSu 32.11 0.12.37 48.69 50.05
63 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 32.37 0.13.03 47.92 49.25
64 Lee Yunhan TPE 49.56 0.30.22 31.22 32.09
Mutka Manu TuMe HYL -
Koivuniemi Sakari TP HYL -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi HYL -
Lanne Ristomatti TP HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Simanov Aleksandr RUS 15.26 0.00.00 77.41 79.00
2 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 15.41 0.00.15 75.30 76.85
3 Matilainen Juha LS-37 16.06 0.00.40 72.50 73.98
4 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 16.25 0.00.59 70.26 71.70
5 Huttunen Matti LappRi 16.33 0.01.07 68.86 70.27
6 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 16.38 0.01.12 67.69 69.08
7 Nurminen Janne HS 17.24 0.01.58 63.91 65.22
8 Silvasti Heikki JRV 17.41 0.02.15 62.11 63.38
9 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 17.51 0.02.25 60.75 62.00
10 Lassila Jussi PiTa 18.10 0.02.44 58.94 60.15
11 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 18.14 0.02.48 57.97 59.16
12 Stoor Matti KoS 18.48 0.03.22 55.48 56.62
13 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 18.51 0.03.25 54.61 55.73
14 Rantala Jyri Koovee 19.33 0.04.07 51.95 53.01

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 14.45 0.00.00 72.13 78.43
2 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 15.18 0.00.33 69.12 75.15
3 Virta Jani Trian 15.29 0.00.44 67.89 73.82
4 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 15.37 0.00.52 66.90 72.74
5 Tokola Jussi MSParma 15.39 0.00.54 66.35 72.14
6 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 15.56 0.01.11 64.77 70.42
7 Tala Tuomas HS 16.17 0.01.32 62.99 68.48
8 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 16.27 0.01.42 61.96 67.37
9 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 16.33 0.01.48 61.20 66.54
10 Kalvas Teemu KeU 16.53 0.02.08 59.61 64.82
11 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 16.57 0.02.12 59.00 64.15
12 Sorvari Niko RaVi 17.05 0.02.20 58.17 63.25
13 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 17.37 0.02.52 56.04 60.94
14 Laine Mikko HS 17.39 0.02.54 55.58 60.43
15 Repo Juuso EsSu 17.52 0.03.07 54.55 59.31
16 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 17.57 0.03.12 53.94 58.65
17 Kankkunen Riku PiVe 18.06 0.03.21 53.14 57.78
18 Kara Olli TuS 18.09 0.03.24 52.64 57.23
19 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 18.15 0.03.30 52.00 56.54
20 Rautio Mikko JoKu 18.23 0.03.38 51.28 55.75
21 Uimonen Toni Pihkan 18.32 0.03.47 50.52 54.93
22 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 19.04 0.04.19 48.77 53.03
23 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 19.59 0.05.14 46.21 50.25
24 Forsström Benny Raseborg 20.30 0.05.45 44.74 48.64
25 Rantanen Tuukka HlT 21.02 0.06.17 43.30 47.08
26 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 21.48 0.07.03 41.48 45.10

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Mikael Trian 15.01 0.00.00 67.85 74.54
2 Gusev Ilya RUS 15.50 0.00.49 64.11 70.43
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 15.58 0.00.57 63.33 69.58
4 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 16.09 0.01.08 62.38 68.53
5 Nurminen Ilkka HS 16.13 0.01.12 61.89 67.98
6 Hytönen Harri RaVa 16.18 0.01.17 61.34 67.38
6 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 16.18 0.01.17 61.34 67.38
8 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 16.19 0.01.18 60.80 66.80
8 Riissanen Jani EsAk 16.19 0.01.18 60.80 66.80
10 Pulli Antero RR 16.46 0.01.45 58.72 64.50
11 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 16.58 0.01.57 57.80 63.50
12 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 17.17 0.02.16 56.52 62.09
13 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 17.20 0.02.19 56.14 61.67
14 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 17.21 0.02.20 55.86 61.37
15 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 17.30 0.02.29 55.16 60.60
16 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 17.37 0.02.36 54.58 59.96
17 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 17.40 0.02.39 54.21 59.55
18 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 17.53 0.02.52 53.34 58.60
18 Rajala Marko HS 17.53 0.02.52 53.34 58.60
20 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 18.02 0.03.01 52.47 57.64
21 Liljeström Kimmo HS 18.26 0.03.25 51.13 56.17
22 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 18.27 0.03.26 50.87 55.89
22 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 18.27 0.03.26 50.87 55.89
24 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 18.50 0.03.49 49.43 54.30
25 Ojala Jari PirHi 19.06 0.04.05 48.54 53.33
26 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 19.07 0.04.06 48.30 53.06
27 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 19.15 0.04.14 47.77 52.48
28 Yliaho Marko Koovee 19.32 0.04.31 46.88 51.50
28 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 19.32 0.04.31 46.88 51.50
30 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 19.33 0.04.32 46.45 51.03
31 Maronen Mikke Lynx 19.47 0.04.46 45.71 50.21
32 Salonen Kari HS 19.56 0.04.55 45.17 49.62
33 Kurttila Jukka Navi 20.07 0.05.06 44.57 48.96
34 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 20.32 0.05.31 43.48 47.76
35 Kero Mikko OK77 20.33 0.05.32 43.26 47.52
36 Hamppu Aleksei EsSu 21.04 0.06.03 42.02 46.16
37 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 23.01 0.08.00 38.29 42.06
38 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 26.31 0.11.30 33.09 36.35
Viero Jussi LaihLu HYL -
Maasilta Tommi RaVa HYL -
Plit Herkko EsSu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 13.57 0.00.00 63.12 66.07
2 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 14.13 0.00.16 61.69 64.57
3 Miettinen Juha Lynx 14.19 0.00.22 61.01 63.86
4 Suominen Manne HiKi 14.32 0.00.35 59.85 62.65
5 Nygård Marko KuoSu 14.50 0.00.53 58.40 61.13
6 Tähtinen Timo HS 14.54 0.00.57 57.90 60.61
6 Loukkalahti Mika RR 14.54 0.00.57 57.90 60.61
8 Gynther Kimmo IHR 15.00 0.01.03 57.04 59.70
9 Korhonen Jussi HlS 15.26 0.01.29 55.21 57.79
10 Veijola Seppo IinYr 15.37 0.01.40 54.33 56.87
11 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 15.41 0.01.44 53.87 56.39
12 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 16.10 0.02.13 52.04 54.47
13 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 16.14 0.02.17 51.61 54.02
14 Östergård Patric Trian 16.19 0.02.22 51.12 53.51
15 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 16.24 0.02.27 50.65 53.01
16 Ray Tomas OK77 16.34 0.02.37 49.92 52.25
17 Autio Rauno KaRa 16.37 0.02.40 49.56 51.87
18 Parttimaa Timo AngA 17.07 0.03.10 47.90 50.14
19 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 17.12 0.03.15 47.46 49.68
20 Savilahti Petri Lynx 17.15 0.03.18 47.12 49.32
21 Lindahl Anders Trian 17.27 0.03.30 46.37 48.54
22 Hirvonen Petri EE 17.41 0.03.44 45.56 47.69
23 Klinga Ville LS-37 17.46 0.03.49 45.14 47.25
24 Heikura Mika RR 17.52 0.03.55 44.69 46.78
25 Söderström Martin HS 17.53 0.03.56 44.45 46.53
26 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 17.55 0.03.58 44.17 46.23
27 Jaatinen Tapio SKVuoksi 18.43 0.04.46 42.09 44.05
28 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 18.50 0.04.53 41.64 43.58
29 Julkunen Tero LHR 18.58 0.05.01 41.16 43.08
30 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 19.43 0.05.46 39.41 41.25
31 Varmavuo Seppo RR 19.52 0.05.55 38.93 40.75
32 Backman Kari IinYr 20.15 0.06.18 38.02 39.80
33 Hakuli Kari KeU 20.29 0.06.32 37.41 39.16
34 Launis Kasperi Raus 22.46 0.08.49 33.50 35.07
35 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 27.35 0.13.38 27.52 28.81
Sorjonen Pekka RasPi HYL -
Kyhäräinen Jukka HS HYL -
Ojanen Tuomas HS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oksanen Teijo HS 14.38 0.00.00 56.04 59.13
2 Mättölä Ali EsSu 15.17 0.00.39 53.38 56.32
3 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 15.20 0.00.42 52.93 55.85
4 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 15.33 0.00.55 51.92 54.78
5 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 15.46 0.01.08 50.94 53.75
6 Hintsanen Harri IHR 16.00 0.01.22 49.93 52.68
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 16.21 0.01.43 48.60 51.28
8 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.22 0.01.44 48.29 50.96
9 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 16.32 0.01.54 47.55 50.17
10 Penttinen Tapani Navi 16.38 0.02.00 47.01 49.60
11 Molnar Geza RaVa 17.02 0.02.24 45.66 48.17
12 Numminen Hannu EsAk 17.11 0.02.33 45.01 47.49
13 Nyholm Thomas Trian 17.12 0.02.34 44.72 47.19
14 Frilander Heikki Trian 17.35 0.02.57 43.50 45.90
15 Virtanen Kari MSParma 17.39 0.03.01 43.10 45.48
16 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 17.56 0.03.18 42.18 44.51
17 Borachenko Alexandr RUS 18.12 0.03.34 41.33 43.61
18 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 18.26 0.03.48 40.58 42.81
19 Kaasalainen Matti HS 18.27 0.03.49 40.31 42.53
20 Kilpinen Mika KyS 18.52 0.04.14 39.20 41.36
21 Antikainen Jarmo MU 19.21 0.04.43 38.00 40.09
22 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 19.28 0.04.50 37.55 39.62
23 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 19.47 0.05.09 36.74 38.76
24 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 19.50 0.05.12 36.43 38.44
25 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 20.03 0.05.25 35.82 37.80
26 Liukkonen Jari IHR 20.31 0.05.53 34.80 36.72
27 Hietanen Ari KuUS 21.12 0.06.34 33.48 35.33
28 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 22.11 0.07.33 31.81 33.56
29 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 22.37 0.07.59 31.01 32.72
Kymäläinen Jari TP HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 15.41 0.00.00 52.37 51.88
2 Malinen Jouko RR 15.46 0.00.05 51.75 51.27
3 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 16.40 0.00.59 48.64 48.18
4 Mannila Tapio RasKa 17.05 0.01.24 47.14 46.70
5 Aasla Hannu RaN 17.15 0.01.34 46.37 45.94
6 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 17.38 0.01.57 45.06 44.64
7 Markki Tapio EsSu 17.54 0.02.13 44.09 43.68
8 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 18.02 0.02.21 43.47 43.06
9 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 18.05 0.02.24 43.05 42.65
10 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 18.11 0.02.30 42.52 42.12
11 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 18.29 0.02.48 41.54 41.15
12 Autio Ossi HyRa 18.43 0.03.02 40.73 40.35
13 Järvinen Jari HlT 19.00 0.03.19 39.84 39.47
14 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 19.09 0.03.28 39.25 38.89
15 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 19.15 0.03.34 38.77 38.41
16 Tiittanen Eino HPV 19.39 0.03.58 37.71 37.36
17 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 19.46 0.04.05 37.22 36.87
18 Kiuru Esko HyRa 20.11 0.04.30 36.18 35.84
19 Leppälä Martti HlS 20.16 0.04.35 35.77 35.44
20 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 21.25 0.05.44 33.60 33.29
21 Nieminen Tapio JRV 22.06 0.06.25 32.32 32.02
22 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 22.16 0.06.35 31.83 31.54
23 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 25.49 0.10.08 27.25 27.00
23 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 25.49 0.10.08 27.25 27.00

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 14.05 0.00.00 50.40 51.35
2 Haataja Kari TuMe 14.47 0.00.42 47.78 48.67
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 15.01 0.00.56 46.80 47.67
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 15.12 0.01.07 46.00 46.86
5 Aherto Jorma LS-37 15.25 0.01.20 45.12 45.97
6 Virtanen Timo IitPy 15.33 0.01.28 44.51 45.34
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 15.42 0.01.37 43.86 44.68
8 Tervo Vesa RR 15.53 0.01.48 43.13 43.93
9 Salmi Veijo RR 16.02 0.01.57 42.50 43.30
10 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 16.07 0.02.02 42.06 42.85
11 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 16.27 0.02.22 40.99 41.76
11 Helkkula Simo PiTa 16.27 0.02.22 40.99 41.76
13 Ovaska Ari EE 16.34 0.02.29 40.28 41.03
14 Turunen Erkki SuSe 17.04 0.02.59 38.89 39.62
15 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 17.08 0.03.03 38.53 39.25
16 Forsström Ove Raseborg 17.12 0.03.07 38.17 38.89
17 Lindroos Mårten KSF 17.20 0.03.15 37.68 38.38
18 Määttä Asko KS 17.21 0.03.16 37.43 38.14
18 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 17.21 0.03.16 37.43 38.14
20 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 17.33 0.03.28 36.60 37.29
21 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 18.29 0.04.24 34.56 35.21
22 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 19.21 0.05.16 32.83 33.45
23 Salminen Esko TurSa 19.31 0.05.26 32.37 32.98
24 Moisander Jouni RaVi 19.35 0.05.30 32.08 32.68
25 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 20.12 0.06.07 30.92 31.50
26 Terävä Seppo XYZ 20.39 0.06.34 30.08 30.64
27 Uotila Ilkka SuSe 20.49 0.06.44 29.67 30.22
28 Laukka Ville Raus 24.56 0.10.51 24.63 25.09
29 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 25.53 0.11.48 23.58 24.03
Toppari Pekka PuolRy HYL -
Kotala Markku LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 14.51 0.00.00 47.84 49.66
2 Sane Kari HS 14.52 0.00.01 47.51 49.31
3 Turku Vesa HS 15.10 0.00.19 46.30 48.06
4 Savelainen Jouni HS 16.05 0.01.14 43.41 45.05
5 Liljeström Åge HS 16.36 0.01.45 41.81 43.40
6 Leino Tapio HS 16.53 0.02.02 40.87 42.42
7 Rapakko Timo SuSi 17.10 0.02.19 39.95 41.47
8 Virtanen Juhani LHR 17.23 0.02.32 39.22 40.71
9 Peltola Timo MSParma 17.37 0.02.46 38.47 39.93
10 Koistinen Leo VaRa 17.42 0.02.51 38.05 39.50
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 17.44 0.02.53 37.75 39.18
12 Pusa Raimo OrPo 17.55 0.03.04 37.14 38.54
13 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 18.05 0.03.14 36.57 37.95
14 Wessman Risto HiKi 19.40 0.04.49 33.41 34.68
15 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 19.44 0.04.53 33.09 34.35
16 Kataja Lasse SuSi 19.54 0.05.03 32.61 33.85
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 20.16 0.05.25 31.82 33.03
17 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 20.16 0.05.25 31.82 33.03
19 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 20.19 0.05.28 31.34 32.53
20 Mattila Hannu EsAk 20.20 0.05.29 31.11 32.29
21 Lassila Heikki PiTa 20.53 0.06.02 30.09 31.24
22 Parviainen Martti XYZ 20.56 0.06.05 29.83 30.96
23 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 21.07 0.06.16 29.37 30.49
24 Hotti Reino HS 22.12 0.07.21 27.76 28.81
25 Partanen Risto HyRa 22.36 0.07.45 27.08 28.11
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -
Keränen Kauko UrjU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 16.23 0.00.00 42.12 41.51
2 Luoma Simo Pihkan 20.13 0.03.50 33.83 33.34
3 Laine Eero RaVi 20.50 0.04.27 32.54 32.07
4 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 20.54 0.04.31 32.14 31.68
5 Kuivala Martti HS 21.21 0.04.58 31.18 30.73
6 Partanen Paavo HyRa 21.29 0.05.06 30.70 30.26
7 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 22.08 0.05.45 29.53 29.10
8 Tunturi Markku VaHa 22.21 0.05.58 28.97 28.55
9 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 22.23 0.06.00 28.65 28.24
10 Laakso Raimo HaHa 22.47 0.06.24 27.88 27.48
11 Holmström Bengt KSF 23.07 0.06.44 27.22 26.82
12 Peitsala Osmo HS 23.18 0.06.55 26.74 26.35
13 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 25.17 0.08.54 24.40 24.05
14 Teppo Jaakko GIF 27.15 0.10.52 22.42 22.09
15 Jylhä Keijo JRV 28.14 0.11.51 21.42 21.11
16 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 31.01 0.14.38 19.30 19.02
17 Lindeman Osmo HS 34.24 0.18.01 17.23 16.98
18 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 35.29 0.19.06 16.53 16.29

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 19.38 0.00.00 27.40 33.49
2 Saario Seppo MSParma 20.23 0.00.45 24.41 29.84
3 Asikainen Ville XYZ 30.24 0.10.46 15.04 18.38

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmela Joose Koovee 26.00 0.00.00 61.86 63.12
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 27.36 0.01.36 55.36 56.49
3 Torkkel Juho KärKV 33.26 0.07.26 43.29 44.18
Sankelo Antton LapVi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 14.16 0.00.00 66.63 68.89
2 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 14.47 0.00.31 63.92 66.09
3 Matinheikki Leo TP 14.52 0.00.36 63.18 65.32
4 Viskari Juuso Lynx 14.56 0.00.40 62.51 64.63
5 Rousku Samuli MSParma 15.04 0.00.48 61.58 63.67
6 Haltia Ilari RR 15.22 0.01.06 60.01 62.04
7 Ikola Atte HS 15.27 0.01.11 59.31 61.33
8 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 16.01 0.01.45 56.86 58.79
9 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 16.10 0.01.54 55.98 57.88
10 Marttinen Harri AnttU 16.12 0.01.56 55.51 57.39
11 Schüle Joel Koovee 16.16 0.02.00 54.93 56.80
12 Sorsa Antti EsSu 16.17 0.02.01 54.53 56.38
13 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 16.22 0.02.06 53.90 55.73
14 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 16.30 0.02.14 53.12 54.92
15 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 16.34 0.02.18 52.56 54.34
16 Aumo Oskari VaHa 16.37 0.02.21 52.06 53.83
17 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 17.24 0.03.08 49.39 51.06
18 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 17.48 0.03.32 47.96 49.58
19 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 18.12 0.03.56 46.59 48.17
20 Maronen Matias Lynx 18.25 0.04.09 45.73 47.28
21 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 18.42 0.04.26 44.74 46.25
22 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 18.47 0.04.31 44.23 45.73
23 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 19.22 0.05.06 42.61 44.05
24 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 21.04 0.06.48 38.90 40.22
25 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 29.59 0.15.43 27.14 28.06
Olkkonen Vili JRV HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 15.35 0.00.00 56.68 60.32
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 15.46 0.00.11 55.78 59.36
3 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 15.52 0.00.17 55.18 58.72
4 Mbembela Karim Lynx 15.55 0.00.20 54.76 58.28
5 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 16.10 0.00.35 53.67 57.12
6 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 16.13 0.00.38 53.27 56.69
7 Kemppi Topias EsSu 16.17 0.00.42 52.81 56.20
8 Kupiainen Tuukka TP 16.42 0.01.07 51.26 54.55
9 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 16.47 0.01.12 50.77 54.03
10 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 16.54 0.01.19 50.19 53.42
11 Yliaho Joona Koovee 17.02 0.01.27 49.57 52.75
12 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 17.06 0.01.31 49.15 52.31
13 Kallela Luca HS 17.13 0.01.38 48.59 51.71
14 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 17.14 0.01.39 48.31 51.42
15 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 17.34 0.01.59 47.18 50.21
16 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 17.37 0.02.02 46.82 49.83
17 Mäenpää Matias TP 18.09 0.02.34 45.23 48.14
18 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 18.19 0.02.44 44.61 47.47
19 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 18.24 0.02.49 44.19 47.03
20 Schüle Oliver Koovee 18.35 0.03.00 43.55 46.35
21 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 18.46 0.03.11 42.91 45.67
22 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 19.01 0.03.26 42.14 44.85
23 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 19.11 0.03.36 41.58 44.25
24 Rautio Juho JoKu 20.23 0.04.48 38.94 41.44
25 Koivula Emil HS 20.24 0.04.49 38.71 41.20
26 Vuorela Joona EsSu 20.33 0.04.58 38.24 40.70
27 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 20.53 0.05.18 37.44 39.85
28 Tukiainen Otso TP 20.56 0.05.21 37.17 39.56
29 Välkki Totte TP 21.28 0.05.53 36.06 38.38
30 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 21.46 0.06.11 35.39 37.66
31 Miettinen Vili Lynx 22.00 0.06.25 34.84 37.07
32 Simanov Konstantin RUS 24.31 0.08.56 31.10 33.10
33 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 24.53 0.09.18 30.49 32.45
Nupponen Juho RaLu HYL -
Laatu Antti HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 13.16 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 13.17 0.00.01
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 14.00 0.00.44
4 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 14.30 0.01.14
5 Meuronen Joonas HS 15.00 0.01.44
6 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 15.14 0.01.58
7 Vuorela Leo EsAk 15.20 0.02.04
8 Haara Eino HS 15.34 0.02.18
9 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 16.00 0.02.44
10 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 16.03 0.02.47
11 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 16.13 0.02.57
12 Vuorinen Miki KoS 16.19 0.03.03
13 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 16.46 0.03.30
14 Schüle Elias Koovee 17.05 0.03.49
15 Heikkilä Lauri HS 18.07 0.04.51
16 Toivonen Nuutti RR 18.21 0.05.05
17 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 19.27 0.06.11
18 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 19.35 0.06.19
19 Nyman Elias Pihkan 19.45 0.06.29
20 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 20.06 0.06.50
21 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 20.17 0.07.01
22 Sipiläinen Julius TP 20.23 0.07.07
23 Joensuu Aapo HS 20.26 0.07.10
24 Haara Väinö HS 20.37 0.07.21
25 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 21.16 0.08.00
26 Kallela Lenni HS 22.06 0.08.50
27 Laatu Jaakko HS 26.23 0.13.07
Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa HYL -
Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 HYL -
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvonen Sara Lynx 15.48 0.00.00 88.47 87.50
2 Westerlund Ina PR 16.09 0.00.21 86.29 85.34
3 Silvennoinen Emma PR 16.11 0.00.23 85.85 84.91
4 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 16.14 0.00.26 85.32 84.38
5 Gustafsson Jannina MSParma 16.18 0.00.30 84.71 83.78
6 Dambe Inga PR 16.33 0.00.45 83.17 82.26
7 Koskinen Noora MSParma 16.39 0.00.51 82.41 81.51
8 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 16.40 0.00.52 82.07 81.17
9 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 16.47 0.00.59 81.25 80.36
10 Parjanne Laura HiKi 16.56 0.01.08 80.28 79.40
11 Hyyrynen Noora HS 16.57 0.01.09 79.94 79.07
11 Haanpää Anni TP 16.57 0.01.09 79.94 79.07
13 Raitanen Hanna RR 16.59 0.01.11 79.28 78.42
14 Mattila Milla HS 17.01 0.01.13 78.88 78.01
15 Hirvonen Milla TP 17.17 0.01.29 77.41 76.56
16 Lammi Elina HS 17.18 0.01.30 77.09 76.25
17 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 17.30 0.01.42 75.96 75.13
18 Suhonen Anniina HS 17.36 0.01.48 75.29 74.47
19 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 17.57 0.02.09 73.58 72.78
19 Autio Päivi Hiisi 17.57 0.02.09 73.58 72.78
21 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 18.04 0.02.16 72.63 71.84
22 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 18.05 0.02.17 72.33 71.54
23 Plit Heidi EsSu 18.16 0.02.28 71.37 70.59
24 Rebane Kirti EST 18.17 0.02.29 71.07 70.29
25 Rudanko Hilla HS 18.33 0.02.45 69.82 69.05
26 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 18.42 0.02.54 69.03 68.27
27 Lindholm Vivian OK77 18.57 0.03.09 67.89 67.15
27 Lahtinen Katja HS 18.57 0.03.09 67.89 67.15
29 Harju Suvi TP 19.03 0.03.15 67.09 66.35
30 Andelin Sanna LaTa 19.07 0.03.19 66.63 65.90
31 Skog Henna HiKi 19.09 0.03.21 66.29 65.56
32 Hietanen Pinja HS 19.16 0.03.28 65.67 64.95
33 Hasu Iina Trian 19.18 0.03.30 65.33 64.62
34 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 19.25 0.03.37 64.72 64.01
35 Laitinen Salla PR 19.37 0.03.49 63.84 63.14
36 Reshetniak Elizaveta RUS 20.00 0.04.12 62.40 61.72
37 Kainlauri Viivi KS 20.07 0.04.19 61.83 61.15
38 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 20.11 0.04.23 61.41 60.74
39 Truhponen Minna SaPu 20.30 0.04.42 60.26 59.60
40 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 20.31 0.04.43 60.00 59.34
41 Varmavuo Iida RR 20.36 0.04.48 59.55 58.90
42 Forsman Aada OK77 20.59 0.05.11 58.26 57.62
43 Rantala Eerika HS 21.41 0.05.53 56.18 55.56
44 Pemmari Toini TP 21.54 0.06.06 55.43 54.82
45 Kupchnok Iuliia RUS 22.24 0.06.36 54.00 53.41
46 Hellén Anna KarjUra 23.35 0.07.47 51.11 50.55
47 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 24.03 0.08.15 49.94 49.39
48 Korpela Janna SuJu 24.12 0.08.24 49.45 48.91
49 Erämaja Henna HlT 28.13 0.12.25 42.26 41.80
Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 14.12 0.00.00 79.59 81.33
2 Taini Mia JRV 14.24 0.00.12 77.01 78.70
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 14.43 0.00.31 73.92 75.53
4 Haarlaa Tiina HS 14.56 0.00.44 71.42 72.99
5 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 14.57 0.00.45 69.93 71.46
6 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 15.16 0.01.04 67.09 68.56
7 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 18.23 0.04.11 54.56 55.76
Tarkiainen Tia JRV HYL -
Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 14.35 0.00.00 72.85 72.63
1 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 14.35 0.00.00 72.85 72.63
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 14.47 0.00.12 71.12 70.91
4 Rantanen Maaret JRV 14.50 0.00.15 70.51 70.30
5 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 15.00 0.00.25 69.36 69.15
6 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 15.15 0.00.40 67.86 67.66
7 Sane Mari HS 15.27 0.00.52 66.63 66.43
8 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 15.39 0.01.04 65.42 65.23
9 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 15.57 0.01.22 63.85 63.66
10 Remahl Virpi LS-37 16.48 0.02.13 60.29 60.11
11 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 17.00 0.02.25 59.26 59.08
12 Hartonen Anne RR 17.06 0.02.31 58.59 58.42
13 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 17.17 0.02.42 57.65 57.48
14 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 17.43 0.03.08 55.93 55.77
15 Kleemola Katri PertPe 18.01 0.03.26 54.69 54.53
16 Rajamäki Riikka HS 18.20 0.03.45 53.45 53.29
17 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 18.28 0.03.53 52.77 52.61
18 Salo Katri HS 18.41 0.04.06 51.86 51.71
19 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 18.44 0.04.09 51.43 51.28
20 Valkonen Anu HS 18.48 0.04.13 50.95 50.80
21 Laurinen Mari HyRa 18.57 0.04.22 50.26 50.11
22 Salo Aija EsAk 19.00 0.04.25 49.84 49.69
23 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 19.08 0.04.33 49.20 49.06
24 Laine Matilda RaVi 19.18 0.04.43 48.50 48.35
25 Mustonen Minttu NOK 19.56 0.05.21 46.68 46.54
26 Kiiskinen Annukka AnttU 24.33 0.09.58 37.68 37.57
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS HYL -
Salonen Heidi HS HYL -
Lakanen Reetta Koovee HYL -
Huusari Heidi InkTe HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 13.11 0.00.00 64.06 67.79
2 Saue Elo Koovee 13.21 0.00.10 62.86 66.52
3 Ilomäki Tanja TP 14.11 0.01.00 58.80 62.22
4 Polso Anne VetU 14.16 0.01.05 58.09 61.46
5 Kaario Katja S-JKL 14.31 0.01.20 56.72 60.02
6 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 14.33 0.01.22 56.23 59.50
7 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 14.46 0.01.35 55.05 58.25
8 Murto Heli RR 15.28 0.02.17 52.21 55.25
9 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 15.39 0.02.28 51.26 54.25
10 Turakainen Irene Lynx 16.49 0.03.38 47.39 50.15
11 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 16.50 0.03.39 47.03 49.77
12 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 17.10 0.03.59 45.81 48.48
13 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila RasPi 17.12 0.04.01 45.42 48.06
14 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 17.13 0.04.02 45.07 47.69
15 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 17.35 0.04.24 43.83 46.38
16 Liikonen Sari RaVa 17.47 0.04.36 43.04 45.54
16 Simanova Tatiana RUS 17.47 0.04.36 43.04 45.54
18 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 18.16 0.05.05 41.32 43.72
19 Nieminen Minna IHR 18.18 0.05.07 40.96 43.34
19 Liukkonen Niina Navi 18.18 0.05.07 40.96 43.34
21 Kunitskaya Natalya RUS 18.24 0.05.13 40.16 42.50
22 Oja Iina Pihkan 18.25 0.05.14 39.84 42.16
23 Koskelainen Teija HlT 18.27 0.05.16 39.48 41.78
24 Pellinen Tiina JoKu 19.39 0.06.28 36.80 38.94
25 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 26.01 0.12.50 27.59 29.20

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 15.02 0.00.00 57.53 62.54
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 15.13 0.00.11 56.49 61.41
3 Jern Tove OK77 15.19 0.00.17 55.78 60.64
4 Franssila Hanna AngA 15.55 0.00.53 53.35 58.00
5 Rantala Eija EsSu 16.07 0.01.05 52.37 56.93
6 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 16.09 0.01.07 51.94 56.47
7 Palmen Virpi EsSu 16.15 0.01.13 51.30 55.77
8 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 16.36 0.01.34 49.91 54.26
9 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 17.00 0.01.58 48.43 52.65
10 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 17.06 0.02.04 47.84 52.01
11 Ray Carola OK77 17.16 0.02.14 47.08 51.18
12 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 17.24 0.02.22 46.42 50.46
13 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 17.36 0.02.34 45.60 49.57
14 Laurila Anneli Trian 17.45 0.02.43 44.92 48.83
15 Schüle Katja Koovee 18.03 0.03.01 43.89 47.71
16 Villikka Sanna KyS 18.15 0.03.13 43.12 46.88
17 Kallela Sari HS 18.18 0.03.16 42.72 46.44
18 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 18.33 0.03.31 41.86 45.51
19 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MSParma 18.45 0.03.43 41.14 44.73
20 Launis Teija Raus 20.34 0.05.32 37.25 40.50
21 Gudzenko Elena RUS 20.55 0.05.53 36.38 39.55
22 Paalanen Anne RR 21.40 0.06.38 34.88 37.92
23 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 22.37 0.07.35 33.19 36.08
Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS KES -
Kalenius Regina KarjUra HYL -
Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 15.01 0.00.00 52.44 58.80
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 15.41 0.00.40 49.67 55.70
3 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 16.26 0.01.25 46.89 52.58
4 Schoultz von Annika OK77 16.31 0.01.30 46.14 51.74
5 Harju Leena LS-37 17.01 0.02.00 44.29 49.67
6 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 17.49 0.02.48 41.83 46.91
7 Lankinen Pauliina HS 18.19 0.03.18 40.23 45.11
8 Salmi Kirsti RR 18.26 0.03.25 39.51 44.31
9 Nyholm Satu RaN 18.34 0.03.33 38.78 43.48
10 Järvinen Tuija HlT 19.18 0.04.17 36.87 41.34
11 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 20.08 0.05.07 34.92 39.16
12 Kallio Arja RiSu 22.31 0.07.30 30.85 34.59
13 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 24.29 0.09.28 28.03 31.43
14 Toivola Saija RaVa 25.41 0.10.40 26.39 29.59
Leppänen Satu HirvHe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 15.41 0.00.00 55.43 59.32
2 Montonen Outi IHR 16.22 0.00.41 52.50 56.19
3 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 16.39 0.00.58 51.00 54.59
4 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 17.54 0.02.13 46.88 50.18
5 Lindholm Ann OK77 18.09 0.02.28 45.68 48.89
6 Forsström Rita Raseborg 18.27 0.02.46 44.40 47.52
7 Lallo Tuula Trian 18.55 0.03.14 42.77 45.78
8 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 19.15 0.03.34 41.51 44.43
9 Eisanen Tea MaMa 19.16 0.03.35 40.95 43.83
10 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 19.54 0.04.13 39.15 41.90
11 Toivanen Tuula RaN 20.18 0.04.37 37.88 40.54
12 Ojajärvi Seija HS 21.18 0.05.37 35.63 38.14
13 Ojapalo Anneli RR 23.19 0.07.38 32.12 34.38
14 Piirto Kaisu JRV 23.28 0.07.47 31.49 33.70

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 18.49 0.00.00 45.86 48.99
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 18.51 0.00.02 45.01 48.09
3 Turku Kaija HS 19.43 0.00.54 42.30 45.19
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 20.12 0.01.23 40.58 43.35
5 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 20.26 0.01.37 39.41 42.11
6 Alexandersson Gia PIF 21.12 0.02.23 37.31 39.86
7 Bergström Anneli EsSu 23.13 0.04.24 33.45 35.73
8 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 25.19 0.06.30 30.11 32.16
9 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 25.55 0.07.06 28.85 30.83
10 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 28.46 0.09.57 25.50 27.24

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 15.27 0.00.00 43.24 47.02
2 Stoor Anne KoS 15.42 0.00.15 41.92 45.58
3 Luoma Helena Pihkan 18.03 0.02.36 35.90 39.04
4 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 18.30 0.03.03 34.49 37.50
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 18.35 0.03.08 33.79 36.75
6 Kajava Ritva HlS 19.08 0.03.41 32.30 35.12
7 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 19.49 0.04.22 30.68 33.36
8 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 21.40 0.06.13 27.60 30.01
9 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 23.07 0.07.40 25.43 27.66
10 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 24.34 0.09.07 23.52 25.58
11 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 24.35 0.09.08 23.10 25.12

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 17.17 0.00.00
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 20.53 0.03.36

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 23.03 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nygård Mette S-JKL 18.34 0.00.00 64.07 67.78
2 Pelkonen Roosa TP 19.46 0.01.12 59.17 62.60
3 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 20.06 0.01.32 57.21 60.52
4 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 20.21 0.01.47 55.53 58.75
5 Avelin Melina TP 21.08 0.02.34 52.53 55.58
6 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 21.40 0.03.06 50.32 53.24
7 Kantola Claudia LS-37 21.44 0.03.10 49.26 52.11
8 Laine Roosa EsSu 21.49 0.03.15 48.16 50.95
9 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 22.11 0.03.37 46.47 49.17
10 Leppävuori Hanna KuoSu 23.44 0.05.10 42.60 45.07

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Taipale Anniina LS-37 14.39 0.00.00 61.09 65.65
2 Hilo Hanne EsSu 14.51 0.00.12 59.86 64.32
3 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 14.58 0.00.19 58.98 63.38
4 Asklöf Aino Lynx 14.59 0.00.20 58.51 62.87
5 Peura Kerttu EsSu 15.25 0.00.46 56.47 60.68
6 Nurminen Kaarina TP 15.32 0.00.53 55.65 59.80
7 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 15.45 0.01.06 54.50 58.56
8 Joensivu Inka VaHa 16.23 0.01.44 52.02 55.90
9 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 16.35 0.01.56 51.03 54.83
10 Simola Rosa Koovee 17.14 0.02.35 48.75 52.38
11 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 17.17 0.02.38 48.25 51.85
12 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 17.44 0.03.05 46.68 50.17
13 Seppälä Kaisla RR 18.07 0.03.28 45.36 48.74
14 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 18.18 0.03.39 44.57 47.90
15 Mäkinen Sanni HS 18.21 0.03.42 44.12 47.41
16 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 18.50 0.04.11 42.66 45.84
17 Tiljander Venla EsSu 18.53 0.04.14 42.23 45.37
18 Varmavuo Emma RR 19.07 0.04.28 41.39 44.48
19 Lindahl Jannica Trian 19.31 0.04.52 40.23 43.23
20 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 20.05 0.05.26 38.79 41.68
21 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 23.10 0.08.31 33.36 35.85
22 Kettumäki Inka Trian 23.35 0.08.56 32.52 34.94
23 Lappi Essi EsSu 23.59 0.09.20 31.72 34.09

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 13.26 0.00.00 60.61 64.35
2 Matinheikki Liisa TP 13.41 0.00.15 59.28 62.93
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 14.06 0.00.40 57.30 60.83
4 Nietula Minja HS 14.07 0.00.41 57.01 60.52
5 Sallila Katarina HS 14.12 0.00.46 56.46 59.94
6 Ojala Jenny Koovee 14.21 0.00.55 55.65 59.08
7 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 14.31 0.01.05 54.80 58.17
8 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 14.40 0.01.14 54.02 57.35
9 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 15.19 0.01.53 51.52 54.70
10 Simola Rita Koovee 15.21 0.01.55 51.21 54.36
11 Turakainen Veera Lynx 15.23 0.01.57 50.89 54.03
12 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 15.27 0.02.01 50.47 53.58
13 Tala Emilia HS 15.40 0.02.14 49.57 52.63
14 Rantakokko Merianna HS 15.54 0.02.28 48.65 51.65
15 Schmidt Emilia TP 16.00 0.02.34 48.15 51.11
16 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 16.01 0.02.35 47.90 50.85
17 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 16.25 0.02.59 46.55 49.41
18 Laitimo Maija JoKu 16.27 0.03.01 46.26 49.11
19 Nilsson Matilda OK77 16.45 0.03.19 45.25 48.03
20 Julkunen Siiri TP 16.52 0.03.26 44.75 47.50
21 Markki Emmi EsSu 16.59 0.03.33 44.26 46.98
22 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 17.20 0.03.54 43.18 45.84
23 Wickholm Wilma Trian 17.25 0.03.59 42.79 45.43
24 Multala Essi RR 17.36 0.04.10 42.17 44.77
25 Nyman Ida Pihkan 17.43 0.04.17 41.72 44.29
26 Åberg Nea HyRa 18.02 0.04.36 40.81 43.32
27 Hämäläinen Elina RR 18.09 0.04.43 40.38 42.86
28 Kaario Saara S-JKL 18.10 0.04.44 40.17 42.64
29 Rajala Anni HS 18.20 0.04.54 39.63 42.07
30 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 18.23 0.04.57 39.35 41.78
31 Salonen Elli HS 18.24 0.04.58 39.15 41.56
32 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 18.41 0.05.15 38.38 40.75
33 Guseva Ekaterina RUS 19.04 0.05.38 37.45 39.75
34 Hosio Iris EsSu 19.08 0.05.42 37.15 39.44
35 Rantala Ella HS 20.22 0.06.56 34.75 36.89
36 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 20.48 0.07.22 33.88 35.96
37 Jokela Kiia VeVe 22.06 0.08.40 31.74 33.70
Yli-Hietanen Silja TP HYL -
Norrbacka Salla HyRa HYL -
Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 13.02 0.00.00
2 Wickholm Saga Trian 13.16 0.00.14
3 Jussila Emma TP 13.54 0.00.52
4 Viskari Saana Lynx 14.14 0.01.12
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 14.28 0.01.26
6 Mänty Elisa RR 14.29 0.01.27
7 Väistökoski Meri TP 14.39 0.01.37
8 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 14.40 0.01.38
9 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 14.50 0.01.48
10 Salonen Heidi Koovee 15.35 0.02.33
11 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 15.49 0.02.47
12 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 16.01 0.02.59
13 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 16.04 0.03.02
14 Kurttila Meeri Navi 16.06 0.03.04
15 Taini Elli JRV 16.12 0.03.10
16 Joensuu Lumi HS 16.19 0.03.17
17 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 16.29 0.03.27
18 Laine Ruusu HS 16.33 0.03.31
19 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 16.44 0.03.42
20 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 17.02 0.04.00
21 Åberg Ninni HyRa 17.11 0.04.09
21 Hamppu Elina EsSu 17.11 0.04.09
23 Baranova Vladislava AnttU 17.22 0.04.20
24 Roschier Siiri HS 17.55 0.04.53
25 Mbembela Kia Lynx 17.56 0.04.54
26 Rautio Oona JoKu 18.25 0.05.23
27 Loukkalahti Aino RR 18.38 0.05.36
28 Romppainen Piia HyRa 20.21 0.07.19
29 Harjamäki Manja HS 20.53 0.07.51
30 Pohjola Pihla Koovee 21.28 0.08.26
31 Haanpää Venla TP 22.47 0.09.45
32 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 22.51 0.09.49
33 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 23.53 0.10.51
34 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 27.18 0.14.16
Kemppi Silva EsSu HYL -