FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Luumäki-rastit
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 47
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 1.07.58 0.00.00 83.43 82.24
2 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 1.08.03 0.00.05 83.01 81.83
3 Mertanen Simo LappRi 1.08.42 0.00.44 81.92 80.75
4 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 1.09.19 0.01.21 80.88 79.73
5 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 1.09.33 0.01.35 80.31 79.16
6 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 1.10.24 0.02.26 79.04 77.91
7 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.10.25 0.02.27 78.71 77.59
8 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.10.42 0.02.44 78.10 76.98
9 Caune Ilgvars VeVe 1.11.12 0.03.14 77.25 76.15
10 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.12.38 0.04.40 75.43 74.36
11 Tani Jukka KS 1.14.26 0.06.28 73.32 72.28
12 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.14.38 0.06.40 72.84 71.80
13 Hasu Simo Trian 1.14.55 0.06.57 72.28 71.25
14 Kuningas Janne LappRi 1.15.13 0.07.15 71.71 70.69
15 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.16.04 0.08.06 70.63 69.62
16 Niskanen Janne VeVe 1.16.16 0.08.18 70.17 69.17
17 Pätäri Viljami KyS 1.16.20 0.08.22 69.83 68.83
18 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 1.16.24 0.08.26 69.49 68.50
19 Tonder Aapo LappRi 1.16.36 0.08.38 69.03 68.04
20 Virtanen Akseli KyS 1.18.48 0.10.50 66.83 65.88
21 Nokka Atte LappRi 1.19.06 0.11.08 66.31 65.36
22 Toivanen Elmeri KS 1.20.11 0.12.13 65.15 64.22
23 Ovaska Janne VeVe 1.20.19 0.12.21 64.78 63.85
24 Väisänen Marko LS-37 1.21.26 0.13.28 63.63 62.72
25 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 1.22.20 0.14.22 62.67 61.78
26 Husu Miika LappRi 1.22.35 0.14.37 62.23 61.34
27 Huomolin Ville LappRi 1.23.35 0.15.37 61.23 60.35
28 Siivola Markus LappRi 1.25.35 0.17.37 59.55 58.70
29 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 1.28.36 0.20.38 57.28 56.46
30 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.28.44 0.20.46 56.95 56.14
30 Lindén Mikael KS 1.28.44 0.20.46 56.95 56.14
32 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.29.24 0.21.26 56.05 55.25
33 Pousi Juho VeVe 1.30.03 0.22.05 55.41 54.62
34 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.30.19 0.22.21 55.01 54.23
35 Puumalainen Simo JoKu 1.32.47 0.24.49 53.32 52.56
36 Kansonen Janne JoKu 1.34.59 0.27.01 51.86 51.12
37 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.36.07 0.28.09 51.03 50.30
38 Heiska Panu VeVe 1.36.16 0.28.18 50.73 50.01
39 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.36.38 0.28.40 50.32 49.60
40 Marttinen Harri AnttU 1.38.31 0.30.33 49.14 48.44
41 Takanen Samu VeVe 1.43.41 0.35.43 46.49 45.82
Tynys Joona KS EIL -
Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi EIL -
Sild Timo Koovee EIL -
Salonen Otso LappRi EIL -
Mattila Pyry KS EIL -
Manninen Marko Navi EIL -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 53.20 0.00.00 60.01 59.79
2 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 1.00.26 0.07.06 51.37 51.18
3 Hämäläinen Esa KanSu 1.08.26 0.15.06 43.97 43.80
4 Metsämuuronen Niko YlämPy 1.10.16 0.16.56 41.45 41.29
5 Sarilampi Pasi KS 1.12.28 0.19.08 38.87 38.72
6 Lahtinen Miika ORa 1.22.43 0.29.23 32.89 32.77

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Fabritius Erik Trian 1.00.56 0.00.00 57.38 56.60
2 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.02.16 0.01.20 55.54 54.79
3 Virtanen Jussi KyS 1.03.42 0.02.46 53.71 52.98
4 Rankinen Petteri KS 1.03.59 0.03.03 52.88 52.17
5 Saarela Jarno KyS 1.05.15 0.04.19 51.28 50.59
6 Vickholm Hannes Trian 1.06.23 0.05.27 49.84 49.17
7 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 1.06.32 0.05.36 49.17 48.50
8 Kiero Mikko LappRi 1.08.17 0.07.21 47.36 46.72
9 Seppälä Ville KyS 1.11.21 0.10.25 44.80 44.19
10 Husu Sampsa YlämPy 1.13.35 0.12.39 42.93 42.35
11 Karvonen Ossi KS 1.17.04 0.16.08 40.50 39.96
12 Tani Jukka KyS 1.24.58 0.24.02 36.30 35.81
13 Tilli Petri YlämPy 1.30.11 0.29.15 33.78 33.32
14 Tielinen Arto YlämPy 1.46.29 0.45.33 28.26 27.88
Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 HYL -
Puonti Tuomas VeVe EIL -
Myyryläinen Jani Navi EIL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 18
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Martomaa Simo KR 46.16 0.00.00 66.57 65.29
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 52.33 0.06.17 58.10 56.97
3 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 54.23 0.08.07 55.64 54.56
4 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 55.22 0.09.06 54.16 53.11
5 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 57.39 0.11.23 51.54 50.55
6 Marttinen Teijo Navi 59.26 0.13.10 49.54 48.58
7 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.00.37 0.14.21 48.12 47.19
8 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.00.40 0.14.24 47.64 46.72
9 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 1.01.42 0.15.26 46.40 45.50
10 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.04.13 0.17.57 44.16 43.30
11 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 1.04.27 0.18.11 43.57 42.73
12 Tuviala Vesa KS 1.05.16 0.19.00 42.61 41.79
13 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 1.08.04 0.21.48 40.46 39.68
14 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 1.10.54 0.24.38 38.46 37.72
15 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 1.12.20 0.26.04 37.32 36.60
16 Salonen Mika KS 1.13.04 0.26.48 36.58 35.87
17 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.29.00 0.42.44 29.72 29.15
Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa KES -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tonteri Heikki KS 58.13 0.00.00 52.23 49.37
2 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 59.04 0.00.51 50.51 47.75
3 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.06.09 0.07.56 44.24 41.82
4 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.13.18 0.15.05 39.15 37.01
5 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.16.15 0.18.02 36.89 34.87
6 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 1.17.19 0.19.06 35.64 33.69
7 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 1.18.03 0.19.50 34.58 32.68
8 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.23.05 0.24.52 31.79 30.05
9 Myllys Jussi ORa 1.36.37 0.38.24 26.75 25.29
Pellinen Antti JoKu EIL -

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 50.42 0.00.00 56.45 56.03
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 51.11 0.00.29 55.36 54.94
3 Valkonen Pasi IHR 53.21 0.02.39 52.57 52.18
4 Hintsanen Harri IHR 53.37 0.02.55 51.78 51.39
5 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 55.35 0.04.53 49.43 49.06
6 Särkkä Urpo KS 56.00 0.05.18 48.55 48.19
7 Valjakka Tapio Navi 56.31 0.05.49 47.60 47.25
8 Nurmilaukas Pekka RaHa 1.07.51 0.17.09 39.23 38.94
9 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 1.08.11 0.17.29 38.62 38.33
10 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.08.59 0.18.17 37.75 37.47
11 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 1.12.23 0.21.41 35.59 35.32
12 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.12.38 0.21.56 35.07 34.81
13 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.19.02 0.28.20 31.87 31.63
14 Hietanen Ari KuUS 1.35.01 0.44.19 26.21 26.01
Neuvonen Timo MulPa KES -
Liukkonen Jari IHR KES -
Penttinen Tapani Navi EIL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 49.54 0.00.00 45.76 45.55
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 50.56 0.01.02 44.28 44.07
3 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 52.06 0.02.12 42.74 42.54
4 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 53.13 0.03.19 41.30 41.11
5 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 55.55 0.06.01 38.80 38.62
6 Pajunen Jukka Navi 1.00.44 0.10.50 35.25 35.09
7 Hurri Seppo Navi 1.03.54 0.14.00 33.06 32.90
8 Kinnari Kari SKVuoksi 1.10.05 0.20.11 29.73 29.60
9 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 1.13.38 0.23.44 27.91 27.78
10 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 1.14.47 0.24.53 27.10 26.98
11 Kaario Reino HS 1.26.43 0.36.49 23.04 22.94
12 Pajunen Kari AnttU 1.37.45 0.47.51 20.15 20.06
13 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 1.46.46 0.56.52 18.18 18.10

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 46.29 0.00.00 48.92 48.39
2 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 50.31 0.04.02 44.57 44.08
3 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 50.50 0.04.21 43.84 43.37
4 Pulli Martti LappRi 52.21 0.05.52 42.14 41.68
5 Tani Ossi KS 53.20 0.06.51 40.93 40.49
6 Määttä Asko KS 54.23 0.07.54 39.73 39.29
7 Laine Pertti MulPa 56.10 0.09.41 38.06 37.65
8 Kyckling Aki LappRi 59.21 0.12.52 35.64 35.25
9 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.07.43 0.21.14 30.90 30.56
10 Valkonen Timo RR 1.08.46 0.22.17 30.09 29.77
11 Währn Hannu KyS 1.09.49 0.23.20 29.32 29.00
12 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 1.15.06 0.28.37 26.95 26.66
13 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.18.56 0.32.27 25.35 25.08
14 Laukka Ville Raus 1.22.18 0.35.49 24.04 23.78
Värtö Simo JoKu KES -
Martikainen Sakari KuUS KES -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 19
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 42.19 0.00.00 44.93 44.67
2 Töyrylä Hannu KS 44.01 0.01.42 42.79 42.54
3 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 50.16 0.07.57 37.11 36.90
4 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 53.43 0.11.24 34.40 34.20
5 Espo Matti KS 56.04 0.13.45 32.64 32.45
6 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 59.43 0.17.24 30.34 30.17
7 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 59.56 0.17.37 29.94 29.76
8 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 1.01.06 0.18.47 29.07 28.91
9 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 1.01.44 0.19.25 28.49 28.32
10 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.02.30 0.20.11 27.85 27.69
11 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.02.41 0.20.22 27.49 27.33
12 Lindqvist Pekka RaKaS 1.03.52 0.21.33 26.70 26.54
13 Peippo Tapio JoKu 1.05.51 0.23.32 25.62 25.47
14 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.10.34 0.28.15 23.66 23.52
15 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.19.55 0.37.36 20.67 20.55
Perälä Matti KeKaRa KES -
Lahtinen Reijo ORa KES -
Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi EIL -
Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa EIL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kemppi Jorma Navi 38.22 0.00.00 33.83 32.01
2 Anjala Risto LS-37 43.16 0.04.54 29.25 27.68
3 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 44.39 0.06.17 27.62 26.13
4 Kvick Aimo IHR 46.16 0.07.54 25.95 24.55
5 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 55.49 0.17.27 20.93 19.80
6 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.01.10 0.22.48 18.57 17.57
Hakala Pekka KS HYL -
Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS EIL -

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 42.29 0.00.00 31.80 30.65
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 42.31 0.00.02 30.82 29.71
3 Karnaattu Mauri KS 43.13 0.00.44 29.39 28.32
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 43.19 0.00.50 28.38 27.36
5 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 43.58 0.01.29 27.04 26.06
6 Kilo Esko LappRi 45.28 0.02.59 25.26 24.35

Classes H85
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 42.49 0.00.00 25.10 25.95
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 55.58 0.13.09 17.76 18.36
3 Markku Kalevi MulPa 1.29.42 0.46.53 10.18 10.53

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Klemola Saul Koovee 1.06.16 0.00.00

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
Pellinen Veeti JoKu EIL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 31.13 0.00.00 42.51 40.04
2 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 31.26 0.00.13 40.95 38.57
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 40.53 0.09.40 30.51 28.74
4 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 51.49 0.20.36 23.30 21.95
Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa KES -
Mattila Lauri KS KES -
Tasa Petrus KaaRa EIL -
Kuusio Samu RaKaS EIL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 29.13 0.00.00
2 Länsivuori Luukas RaKaS 39.58 0.10.45
3 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 47.53 0.18.40

Classes H13
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
Tonteri Tuomas KS EIL -

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 20
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 14.49 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 15.27 0.00.38
3 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 16.39 0.01.50
4 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16.52 0.02.03
5 Siivola Visa LappRi 17.36 0.02.47
6 Saarela Ossi KyS 17.46 0.02.57
7 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 18.44 0.03.55
8 Takanen Eetu VeVe 19.01 0.04.12
9 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 21.14 0.06.25
10 Närhi Eetu AnttU 22.02 0.07.13
11 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 22.05 0.07.16
12 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 25.53 0.11.04
13 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 26.50 0.12.01
14 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 28.07 0.13.18
15 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 28.56 0.14.07
16 Vickholm Einar Trian 31.43 0.16.54
17 Simola Viljo LuuRa 32.31 0.17.42
18 Jokela Väinö VeVe 34.27 0.19.38
19 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 37.32 0.22.43
20 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 39.28 0.24.39

Classes H12TR
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Tyni Sisu VeVe 20.39 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Eelis KS 22.47 0.02.08
3 Kiintola Eemil KS 23.01 0.02.22
4 Karvonen Tatu KS 27.10 0.06.31
Qvintus Tiitus RaKaS HYL -

Classes H10RR
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 14.25 0.00.00
2 Jauho Eelis JoKu 14.47 0.00.22
3 Karvonen Elmo KS 16.28 0.02.03
4 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 18.43 0.04.18
5 Länsivuori Julius RaKaS 19.12 0.04.47
6 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 20.08 0.05.43
7 Ryyppö Topias HS 22.09 0.07.44
8 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 23.41 0.09.16
9 Kivelä Veikko RaKaS 23.52 0.09.27
10 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 25.47 0.11.22
11 Sarilampi Tuure KS 29.22 0.14.57

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 32
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mattila Elisa KS 52.26 0.00.00 86.29 84.75
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 55.50 0.03.24 80.53 79.09
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 56.36 0.04.10 78.94 77.53
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 58.37 0.06.11 75.74 74.39
5 Nurmela Sari AnttU 59.49 0.07.23 73.75 72.43
6 Noponen Heli AnttU 1.00.49 0.08.23 72.07 70.78
7 Suutari Mirka KS 1.01.16 0.08.50 71.08 69.81
8 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 1.01.18 0.08.52 70.58 69.32
9 Vääränen Sari KS 1.01.39 0.09.13 69.72 68.47
10 Aho Petra AnttU 1.02.22 0.09.56 68.46 67.24
11 Suutari Tuuli KS 1.02.47 0.10.21 67.56 66.35
12 Tonder Marja AlatPi 1.04.11 0.11.45 65.65 64.47
13 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.04.21 0.11.55 65.04 63.87
14 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 1.04.35 0.12.09 64.36 63.21
15 Vainikka Kaisa KS 1.05.29 0.13.03 63.05 61.92
16 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 1.07.20 0.14.54 60.89 59.81
17 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 1.07.31 0.15.05 60.31 59.23
18 Suutari Säde KS 1.17.15 0.24.49 52.35 51.41
19 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 1.18.03 0.25.37 51.45 50.53
20 Vilpponen Erika ORa 1.18.13 0.25.47 50.98 50.07
21 Kangasaho Aino HS 1.18.27 0.26.01 50.46 49.56
22 Inkeri Niina-Mari ORa 1.20.13 0.27.47 49.00 48.12
23 Harjula Tanja KS 1.20.40 0.28.14 48.38 47.51
24 Tani Leena KS 1.22.18 0.29.52 47.07 46.23
25 Jerkku Laura TuS 1.25.54 0.33.28 44.77 43.97
Peltonen Liisa KS EIL -
Nevalainen Elina IHR EIL -
Lakanen Laura LappRi EIL -
Laine Hanna RaVa EIL -
Elffors Anna Trian EIL -
Tervo Susanna SWE EIL -
Ryyppö Minna HS EIL -

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Harjula Terhi KS 1.07.12 0.00.00
Weckman Sanna VeVe EIL -

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Heikkinen Paula RaKaS 50.16 0.00.00 58.76 57.07
2 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 52.41 0.02.25 54.66 53.09
3 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 59.12 0.08.56 47.40 46.03
4 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.08.20 0.18.04 39.98 38.83
5 Blomqvist Maija KS 1.27.01 0.36.45 30.55 29.67
6 Eskelinen Tarja KS 1.36.32 0.46.16 26.77 26.00
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS KES -

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 49.47 0.00.00 58.22 56.92
2 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 49.56 0.00.09 56.31 55.04
3 Nybakken Line EsSu 55.06 0.05.19 49.45 48.34
4 Pulli Tessa LappRi 55.42 0.05.55 47.35 46.29
5 Khadgi Mari-Sisko JoKu 1.00.17 0.10.30 42.31 41.36
6 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.22.57 0.33.10 29.70 29.04
Tonder Mari SKVuoksi EIL -
Pellinen Tiina JoKu EIL -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 58.46 0.00.00 49.01 43.72
2 Outinen Pia KyS 1.04.01 0.05.15 44.15 39.39
3 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.04.04 0.05.18 43.27 38.60
4 Harjula Oili KS 1.13.52 0.15.06 36.80 32.83
5 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 1.16.06 0.17.20 35.01 31.23
6 Villikka Sanna KyS 1.16.14 0.17.28 34.24 30.55
7 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 1.18.28 0.19.42 32.58 29.06
8 Paalanen Anne RR 1.22.36 0.23.50 30.29 27.02
9 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.24.00 0.25.14 29.15 26.00

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Savolainen Paula RaKaS 52.21 0.00.00 44.17 42.20
2 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 58.42 0.06.21 37.92 36.22
3 Pajunen Tarja Navi 1.00.44 0.08.23 35.22 33.65
4 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.08.01 0.15.40 30.17 28.83
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.17.36 0.25.15 25.33 24.20

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Töyrylä Marja KyS 40.51 0.00.00
2 Kattelus Airi KS 44.26 0.03.35

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kekki Päivi KS 36.41 0.00.00 44.06 43.54
2 Kattelus Helena KS 43.14 0.06.33 35.98 35.56
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 44.30 0.07.49 33.60 33.20
4 Lindqvist Ulla RaKaS 58.13 0.21.32 24.64 24.35
5 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 59.05 0.22.24 23.25 22.98
Juvonen Marja RaKaS EIL -

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 48.03 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 54.41 0.06.38
Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi EIL -
Särkkä Liisa Navi HYL -

Classes D75
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 1.05.43 0.00.00
Talka Riitta JoKu KES -

Classes D80
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 47.05 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.06.17 0.19.12

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 1.09.11 0.00.00
2 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 1.14.52 0.05.41
Vanhatalo Salla KS EIL -

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 32.14 0.00.00 51.26 46.78
2 Pätäri Emilia KyS 36.25 0.04.11 44.40 40.52
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 37.24 0.05.10 42.28 38.59
4 Lantta Tinja LappRi 38.12 0.05.58 40.47 36.94
5 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 38.39 0.06.25 39.09 35.67
6 Vallema Henrika VeVe 41.16 0.09.02 35.75 32.63
7 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 55.37 0.23.23 25.89 23.63
8 Jokela Kiia VeVe 1.04.41 0.32.27 21.71 19.82

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Linden Amalia KS 28.44 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 29.49 0.01.05
3 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 32.09 0.03.25
4 Laitinen Julia VeVe 33.23 0.04.39
5 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 34.12 0.05.28
6 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 34.17 0.05.33
7 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 36.19 0.07.35

Classes D13
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kurttila Meeri Navi 22.37 0.00.00
2 Laakso Laura LappRi 26.17 0.03.40
3 Rautio Oona JoKu 28.53 0.06.16
4 Kiintola Emilia KS 30.47 0.08.10
5 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 33.08 0.10.31
6 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 39.28 0.16.51

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 16.20 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Alma KS 17.51 0.01.31
3 Hyvölä Venla HlS 25.37 0.09.17
4 Lindén Selma KS 30.18 0.13.58
5 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 35.48 0.19.28

Classes D12TR
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lehtonen Elisa KS 24.23 0.00.00
2 Pokela Venla LuuRa 27.34 0.03.11
3 Kriktilä Tuuli VeVe 28.15 0.03.52
4 Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa LuuRa 28.30 0.04.07
5 Sippu Jenna InkTe 34.36 0.10.13
6 Manninen Niitty LuuRa 36.20 0.11.57
7 Pellinen Emma JoKu 38.03 0.13.40
Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi EIL -
Tasa Maria VeVe EIL -

Classes D10RR
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 17.10 0.00.00
2 Laakso Anni LappRi 18.51 0.01.41
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 19.34 0.02.24
4 Heikkinen Emmi RaKaS 20.35 0.03.25
5 Noponen Venla AnttU 21.33 0.04.23
6 Tyni Veera VeVe 21.56 0.04.46
7 Taavitsainen Matilda JoKu 24.28 0.07.18
8 Parkko Nella LuuRa 25.50 0.08.40
9 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 26.29 0.09.19
10 Vickholm Enni Trian 29.20 0.12.10
11 Koivula Tilda VeVe 29.36 0.12.26
12 Piiroinen Pihla LuuRa 50.13 0.33.03
Tasa Katariina VeVe EIL -
Laitinen Sofia VeVe EIL -