FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hollolarastit 2019
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorvisto Juha LS-37 34.46 0.00.00 86.50 85.00
2 Penttinen Topi Trian 35.04 0.00.18 85.41 83.93
3 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 35.25 0.00.39 84.23 82.77
4 Stenlund Daniel PR 37.32 0.02.46 79.15 77.78
5 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 37.42 0.02.56 78.48 77.12
6 Perä Tapio RR 39.32 0.04.46 74.53 73.24
7 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 40.06 0.05.20 73.17 71.90
8 Sankari Matias LS-37 40.07 0.05.21 72.84 71.58
9 Salo Mikael Trian 40.34 0.05.48 71.73 70.49
10 Hirvonen Joni LS-37 41.29 0.06.43 69.85 68.64
11 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 41.39 0.06.53 69.28 68.08
12 Huovila Miikka KaRa 41.42 0.06.56 68.90 67.71
13 Järvinen Seppo AR 41.55 0.07.09 68.26 67.07
14 Ikola Atte HS 42.40 0.07.54 66.77 65.61
15 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 42.57 0.08.11 66.05 64.90
16 Pökälä Samuel AR 43.25 0.08.39 65.06 63.93
17 Salo Kristian Trian 44.22 0.09.36 63.39 62.29
18 Vaenerberg Niko LS-37 44.30 0.09.44 62.92 61.83
19 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 44.43 0.09.57 62.35 61.27
20 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 45.07 0.10.21 61.52 60.46
21 Hietaharju Aku RaJu 46.15 0.11.29 59.75 58.72
22 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 47.41 0.12.55 57.70 56.70
23 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 47.57 0.13.11 57.13 56.13
24 Jalonen Jussi HlS 48.40 0.13.54 56.03 55.06
25 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 48.42 0.13.56 55.74 54.78
26 Mäkinen Perttu KärKV 49.02 0.14.16 55.12 54.16
27 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 49.03 0.14.17 54.85 53.90
28 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 49.05 0.14.19 54.56 53.62
29 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 51.22 0.16.36 51.90 51.00
30 Jalli Vilkku HauSi 51.46 0.17.00 51.26 50.38
31 Malinen Olli SKUusi 54.20 0.19.34 48.62 47.78
32 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 54.22 0.19.36 48.36 47.53
33 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 54.30 0.19.44 48.02 47.19
34 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 58.38 0.23.52 44.43 43.66
35 Huhtanen Pekka LS-37 58.45 0.23.59 44.13 43.37
36 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.08.50 0.34.04 37.49 36.84
37 Rehberger Markku HS 1.57.36 1.22.50 21.84 21.46
Niskanen Teemu LS-37 KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Trian 53.35 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Berg Kimmo EsAk 35.40 0.00.00 62.09 59.22
2 Lassila Jussi PiTa 40.46 0.05.06 51.60 49.22
3 Tervonen Harri LS-37 44.06 0.08.26 45.19 43.11
4 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 44.26 0.08.46 42.36 40.41

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 31.11 0.00.00 71.59 68.63
2 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 31.45 0.00.34 69.35 66.48
3 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 31.59 0.00.48 67.90 65.08
4 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 34.12 0.03.01 62.61 60.01
5 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 34.41 0.03.30 60.86 58.33
6 Vickholm Hannes Trian 35.37 0.04.26 58.41 55.99
7 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 36.11 0.05.00 56.65 54.30
8 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 37.38 0.06.27 53.66 51.44
9 Koivuniemi Kimmo LS-37 42.54 0.11.43 46.36 44.44
10 Kuva Petri Navi 45.11 0.14.00 43.34 41.55
11 Breilin Oskar AR 46.41 0.15.30 41.30 39.59
12 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 50.12 0.19.01 37.80 36.23

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 30.59 0.00.00 58.74 56.90
2 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 31.00 0.00.01 57.83 56.02
3 Kemppi Joni EsSu 31.06 0.00.07 56.76 54.99
4 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 31.51 0.00.52 54.57 52.86
5 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 32.30 0.01.31 52.64 50.99
6 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 32.42 0.01.43 51.48 49.87
7 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 32.43 0.01.44 50.62 49.04
8 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 34.35 0.03.36 47.10 45.62
9 Väkeväinen Mika LS-37 35.41 0.04.42 44.88 43.48
10 Kantola Mika LS-37 37.04 0.06.05 42.47 41.14
11 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 41.50 0.10.51 36.98 35.82

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 28.48 0.00.00 63.03 62.27
2 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 30.31 0.01.43 59.08 58.37
3 Tonteri Heikki KS 30.35 0.01.47 58.54 57.84
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 30.43 0.01.55 57.89 57.19
5 Koski Harri JäPa 32.16 0.03.28 54.72 54.06
6 Parttimaa Timo AngA 32.34 0.03.46 53.84 53.19
7 Loukkalahti Mika RR 33.52 0.05.04 51.40 50.79
8 Ojanen Tuomas HS 35.14 0.06.26 49.06 48.47
9 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 35.43 0.06.55 48.05 47.47
10 Kulmala Mika RR 36.33 0.07.45 46.62 46.06
11 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 36.36 0.07.48 46.21 45.66
12 Gynther Kimmo IHR 36.43 0.07.55 45.73 45.18
13 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 37.32 0.08.44 44.40 43.87
14 Karttunen Markku HS 38.57 0.10.09 42.47 41.96
15 Heikura Mika RR 40.13 0.11.25 40.83 40.34
16 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 40.14 0.11.26 40.50 40.02
17 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 40.57 0.12.09 39.49 39.02
18 Manerus Eero S-JKL 42.31 0.13.43 37.74 37.29
19 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 42.49 0.14.01 37.19 36.74
20 Torri Pauli HPV 43.39 0.14.51 36.20 35.76
21 Hakuli Kari KeU 45.15 0.16.27 34.64 34.23
22 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 1.17.12 0.48.24 20.15 19.90
Autio Rauno KaRa HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 26.04 0.00.00 53.37 54.32
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 26.16 0.00.12 51.97 52.89
3 Laiho Hannu RaVa 26.37 0.00.33 50.31 51.20
4 Valkonen Pasi IHR 28.08 0.02.04 46.67 47.50
5 Väisänen Juha MU 28.10 0.02.06 45.69 46.50
6 Stenlund Tom Brahe 29.29 0.03.25 42.76 43.52
7 Lehtinen Jukka AR 32.43 0.06.39 37.74 38.41
8 Vesala Pekka PirHi 37.10 0.11.06 32.52 33.09
9 Lepola Antti RaVa 37.14 0.11.10 31.76 32.32

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 26.17 0.00.00 53.60 52.63
2 Vestola Heikki NaTe 27.28 0.01.11 50.84 49.92
3 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 28.55 0.02.38 47.86 47.00
4 Laine Markku MU 29.36 0.03.19 46.34 45.50
5 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 30.33 0.04.16 44.49 43.68
6 Suvitaival Pekka MU 33.12 0.06.55 40.56 39.83
7 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 36.36 0.10.19 36.46 35.80
8 Jokinen Arto HlS 36.58 0.10.41 35.76 35.11
9 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 37.08 0.10.51 35.26 34.62
10 Tuononen Ismo KS 38.38 0.12.21 33.57 32.96
11 Koistinen Kari HiKi 38.41 0.12.24 33.21 32.61
12 Toppari Mauri HiKi 38.43 0.12.26 32.86 32.26
13 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 39.05 0.12.48 32.23 31.65
14 Leppälä Martti HlS 40.01 0.13.44 31.17 30.60
15 Järvinen Jari HlT 42.59 0.16.42 28.73 28.21
16 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 48.39 0.22.22 25.13 24.67
17 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 57.39 0.31.22 20.99 20.61
18 Virtanen Martti EsSu 1.06.29 0.40.12 18.01 17.69

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Martti SOC 30.08 0.00.00 43.38 42.08
2 Tani Ossi KS 30.17 0.00.09 42.58 41.31
3 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 33.52 0.03.44 37.54 36.42
4 Aherto Jorma LS-37 35.45 0.05.37 35.07 34.02
5 Savonen Esko HlS 36.32 0.06.24 33.83 32.82
6 Ovaska Ari EE 37.16 0.07.08 32.68 31.71
7 Kauppi Hannu AR 44.19 0.14.11 27.08 26.27
8 Laukka Ville Raus 50.03 0.19.55 23.62 22.92
9 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 50.08 0.20.00 23.23 22.54
10 Terävä Seppo XYZ 53.14 0.23.06 21.54 20.90
11 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 56.57 0.26.49 19.82 19.23
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 22.28 0.00.00 49.82 48.39
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 24.09 0.01.41 46.12 44.79
3 Turku Vesa HS 25.21 0.02.53 43.73 42.47
4 Töyrylä Hannu KS 26.20 0.03.52 41.89 40.68
5 Railimo Matti SOC 26.36 0.04.08 41.26 40.08
6 Liljeström Åge HS 27.00 0.04.32 40.45 39.29
7 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 28.37 0.06.09 37.98 36.88
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 29.09 0.06.41 37.10 36.03
9 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 29.58 0.07.30 35.90 34.87
10 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 30.09 0.07.41 35.51 34.48
11 Korhonen Seppo OH 30.52 0.08.24 34.51 33.51
12 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 30.59 0.08.31 34.20 33.22
13 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.09 0.08.41 33.85 32.87
14 Laitinen Matti Mesik 31.10 0.08.42 33.65 32.68
15 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 31.33 0.09.05 33.07 32.12
16 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 32.20 0.09.52 32.10 31.18
17 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 33.02 0.10.34 31.26 30.36
18 Turunen Kauko LS-37 33.09 0.10.41 30.99 30.09
19 Virtanen Markku EsAk 34.26 0.11.58 29.67 28.82
20 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 35.27 0.12.59 28.67 27.85
21 Palo Hannu Navi 36.25 0.13.57 27.76 26.96
22 Mustranta Antti HS 37.27 0.14.59 26.85 26.08
23 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 38.09 0.15.41 26.22 25.46
24 Rajamäki Jussi HS 38.37 0.16.09 25.76 25.02
25 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.03 0.16.35 25.33 24.60
26 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 41.50 0.19.22 23.52 22.84
27 Henriksson Jouko HlS 43.44 0.21.16 22.37 21.73
28 Niemi Pentti HauSi 44.38 0.22.10 21.80 21.17
29 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 44.55 0.22.27 21.54 20.92
30 Reponen Jouko Raus 50.32 0.28.04 19.04 18.49
31 Ekholm Hans AOK 51.37 0.29.09 18.54 18.00
Turpeinen Timo VaajTe KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 27.48 0.00.00 40.59 40.48
2 Valtee Pertti HS 30.00 0.02.12 37.26 37.16
3 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 31.15 0.03.27 35.43 35.33
4 Salo Markku LS-37 33.30 0.05.42 32.74 32.65
5 Railo Matti LS-37 34.12 0.06.24 31.76 31.67
6 Anjala Risto LS-37 38.47 0.10.59 27.73 27.65
7 Hakio Risto HS 40.44 0.12.56 26.14 26.07
8 Junttila Olavi HS 41.49 0.14.01 25.21 25.14
9 Sulander Heikki EE 41.50 0.14.02 24.95 24.88
10 Latvasto Erkki HS 42.13 0.14.25 24.47 24.41
11 Kvick Aimo IHR 42.41 0.14.53 23.96 23.89
12 Hakala Pekka KS 45.57 0.18.09 22.03 21.96
13 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 47.05 0.19.17 21.27 21.21
14 Koskinen Kari SOC 49.01 0.21.13 20.22 20.16
15 Heikinheimo Matti HS 56.29 0.28.41 17.36 17.31
16 Punkero Toivo LS-37 57.24 0.29.36 16.89 16.85
17 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.22.11 0.54.23 11.67 11.64

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 26.59 0.00.00 36.01 36.21
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 29.20 0.02.21 32.80 32.98
3 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 30.09 0.03.10 31.59 31.76
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 31.05 0.04.06 30.32 30.49
5 Haaramo Matti EsSu 31.09 0.04.10 29.95 30.11
6 Karnaattu Mauri KS 31.18 0.04.19 29.49 29.66
7 Salmi Jorma NaTe 31.29 0.04.30 29.01 29.17
8 Saario Seppo MSParma 32.58 0.05.59 27.41 27.56
9 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.08 0.06.09 26.98 27.13
10 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 34.54 0.07.55 25.34 25.48
11 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 37.31 0.10.32 23.31 23.44
12 Halonen Valto KuoSu 47.06 0.20.07 18.36 18.46
13 Ijas Johannes KeU 48.47 0.21.48 17.53 17.63
14 Kasi Servo KeU 59.06 0.32.07 14.30 14.38
Salminen Pertti TurSa HYL -
Salmela Kosti PihtTu KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Leevi Trian 48.14 0.00.00
2 Liukkonen Eetu Trian 52.02 0.03.48

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arvela Henri LS-37 36.45 0.00.00 45.94 42.74
2 Mattila Lauri KS 36.49 0.00.04 45.09 41.96
3 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 37.03 0.00.18 44.05 40.99
4 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 37.14 0.00.29 43.07 40.08
5 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 42.11 0.05.26 37.35 34.76
6 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 45.24 0.08.39 34.09 31.72
7 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 48.54 0.12.09 31.07 28.91
8 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 49.24 0.12.39 30.19 28.09
9 Määttä Max Trian 52.44 0.15.59 27.74 25.82
10 Kopra Jami TurSa 55.50 0.19.05 25.70 23.91

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 21.27 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 25.35 0.04.08
3 Länsiluoto Juho HS 26.12 0.04.45
4 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 27.22 0.05.55
5 Tonteri Tuomas KS 31.05 0.09.38
6 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 35.09 0.13.42
7 Tikkanen Aaro LS-37 37.42 0.16.15
8 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 39.20 0.17.53
9 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 42.56 0.21.29
10 Hurskainen Eetu MU 1.03.03 0.41.36

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 21.29 0.00.00
2 Takanen Eetu VeVe 21.59 0.00.30
3 Vickholm Einar Trian 29.30 0.08.01
4 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 33.28 0.11.59
5 Määttä Mico Trian 39.45 0.18.16
6 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 41.20 0.19.51
7 Tyni Sisu VeVe 53.04 0.31.35

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 21.31 0.00.00
2 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 24.49 0.03.18
3 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 38.10 0.16.39
4 Vesala Vilho RaVa 42.31 0.21.00
5 Kärkkäinen Eelis LamSä 49.19 0.27.48

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liuha Eino KangSK 13.16 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Onni HauSi 15.06 0.01.50
3 Latva Leino AR 21.29 0.08.13
4 Tura Sampsa AR 37.37 0.24.21

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 15.02 0.00.00
2 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 17.04 0.02.02
3 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 18.40 0.03.38
4 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 20.02 0.05.00
5 Reitti Topias LamSä 23.38 0.08.36
6 Ketonen Joona RaVa 25.32 0.10.30
7 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 29.04 0.14.02

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wennman Heini Pohjant 33.05 0.00.00 83.79 82.05
2 Kauppi Minna LS-37 34.07 0.01.02 80.31 78.64
3 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 39.29 0.06.24 68.59 67.16
4 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 40.31 0.07.26 66.05 64.67
5 Virtanen Heta HlS 41.51 0.08.46 63.18 61.87
6 Liuha Riina KangSK 42.22 0.09.17 61.65 60.37
7 Malinen Anni SKUusi 42.32 0.09.27 60.66 59.40
8 Mattila Elisa KS 43.19 0.10.14 58.82 57.60
9 Andelin Sanna LaTa 43.34 0.10.29 57.75 56.55
10 Taipale Anniina LS-37 45.30 0.12.25 54.60 53.46
11 Nevalainen Elina IHR 48.46 0.15.41 50.28 49.24
12 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 50.24 0.17.19 48.02 47.02
13 Diaz Emmi HlS 54.52 0.21.47 43.53 42.62
14 Tani Leena KS 57.55 0.24.50 40.68 39.84

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Perchtold Heidi LaTa 40.45 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Penttilä Mari HauSi 49.24 0.08.39 25.86 25.86
3 Paronen Marianna IHR 50.01 0.09.16 24.20 24.20
4 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.03.33 0.22.48 17.99 17.99

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivunen Mari LS-37 37.02 0.00.00 53.30 51.33
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 44.53 0.07.51 42.66 41.08
3 Iivonen Katja AR 49.46 0.12.44 37.28 35.91
4 Asmundela Saara RiSu 50.14 0.13.12 35.76 34.44
5 Asmundela Maija KannUra 51.08 0.14.06 33.97 32.72
6 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 54.51 0.17.49 30.59 29.46

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 35.29 0.00.00 59.43 56.31
2 Keskinarkaus Leena LS-37 41.14 0.05.45 49.22 46.64
3 Kytömäki Katri KeU 43.41 0.08.12 44.65 42.31
4 Mashina Anna LS-37 49.40 0.14.11 37.68 35.71
5 Laine Matilda RaVi 57.19 0.21.50 31.27 29.63

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 28.54 0.00.00 52.52 50.47
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 31.03 0.02.09 47.66 45.80
3 Anttila Mervi RR 36.07 0.07.13 39.93 38.36
4 Lamppu Tiina HlS 38.50 0.09.56 36.16 34.74
5 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 43.56 0.15.02 31.09 29.88
6 Hovinen Mari KeU 46.40 0.17.46 28.46 27.35
7 Latva Katariina AR 46.47 0.17.53 27.58 26.50

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 31.35 0.00.00 48.52 46.35
2 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 32.58 0.01.23 44.16 42.19
3 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 40.00 0.08.25 34.48 32.94
4 Franssila Hanna AngA 52.32 0.20.57 24.80 23.69

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Einonen Päivi LS-37 35.07 0.00.00 49.34 45.95
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 38.29 0.03.22 44.06 41.03
3 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 45.20 0.10.13 36.58 34.07
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 47.51 0.12.44 33.88 31.55
5 Paronen Hanna IHR 49.18 0.14.11 32.13 29.92
6 Kallio Arja RiSu 50.34 0.15.27 30.59 28.49
7 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 54.24 0.19.17 27.76 25.85
Järvinen Tuija HlT KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 26.45 0.00.00 46.71 46.23
2 Siren Ritva RiSu 35.15 0.08.30 34.56 34.21
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 38.22 0.11.37 30.94 30.62
4 Jokinen Irma TurSa 40.23 0.13.38 28.62 28.33
5 Laine Anneli RaVa 44.31 0.17.46 25.26 25.00
6 Anttila Sisko LamSä 45.02 0.18.17 24.28 24.03
7 Virtanen Marita EsSu 54.24 0.27.39 19.52 19.32

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 29.18 0.00.00 51.97 51.44
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 29.26 0.00.08 50.76 50.24
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 31.48 0.02.30 46.09 45.61
4 Kattelus Helena KS 35.39 0.06.21 40.31 39.90
5 Savonen Leena HlS 37.40 0.08.22 37.39 37.01
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 40.36 0.11.18 33.99 33.64
7 Turku Kaija HS 43.25 0.14.07 31.13 30.81
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 45.25 0.16.07 29.13 28.83
9 Reponen Sirpa Raus 1.02.15 0.32.57 20.79 20.58

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 28.58 0.00.00 38.14 37.05
2 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 30.03 0.01.05 36.07 35.05
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 31.04 0.02.06 34.22 33.25
4 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 35.00 0.06.02 29.79 28.94
5 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 36.30 0.07.32 28.00 27.20
6 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 37.19 0.08.21 26.83 26.06
7 Torp Tytti HS 38.06 0.09.08 25.73 25.00
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 39.01 0.10.03 24.60 23.90
9 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 46.30 0.17.32 20.19 19.62

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeman Gunnel HS 49.26 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saalo Siiri SKUusi 32.00 0.00.00 55.69 49.67
2 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 38.08 0.06.08 45.57 40.64
3 Saalo Saara SKUusi 40.48 0.08.48 41.50 37.01
4 Tuominen Krista LS-37 41.19 0.09.19 39.90 35.58
5 Ojala Jutta VeVe 43.57 0.11.57 36.49 32.55
6 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 44.26 0.12.26 35.09 31.30
7 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 45.26 0.13.26 33.34 29.74

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 40.11 0.00.00
2 Savisaari Outi TP 51.16 0.11.05
Silvennoinen Venla Trian KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riutto Eerika LS-37 33.54 0.00.00 47.62 41.38
2 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 34.37 0.00.43 45.47 39.51
3 Sorri Sara S-JKL 38.13 0.04.19 40.13 34.87
4 Rehberger Nadja HS 43.35 0.09.41 34.26 29.77
5 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 48.54 0.15.00 29.71 25.82
6 Leppänen Nella LS-37 52.08 0.18.14 27.09 23.54
7 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 1.11.48 0.37.54 19.11 16.61

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 23.47 0.00.00
2 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 28.13 0.04.26
3 Linden Amalia KS 29.29 0.05.42
4 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 52.18 0.28.31
5 Hyvönen Anniina MU 56.33 0.32.46
6 Lamppu Noora HlS 1.00.58 0.37.11

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindén Selma KS 37.52 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 39.54 0.02.02
3 Liuha Vilma KangSK 47.23 0.09.31

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 21.00 0.00.00
2 Hosiaisluoma Saara RaVa 24.03 0.03.03
3 Lamppu Lotta HlS 24.05 0.03.05
4 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 26.00 0.05.00
5 Lamppu Laura HlS 27.11 0.06.11
6 Isoniemi Stella Trian 33.50 0.12.50
7 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 37.07 0.16.07

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 25.14 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 1.13.19 0.48.05

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Länsiluoto Venla HS 17.05 0.00.00
2 Määttä Sissi Trian 23.44 0.06.39
3 Vickholm Enni Trian 26.48 0.09.43
4 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 29.14 0.12.09
5 Tyni Veera VeVe 29.25 0.12.20