FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Kevätsuunnistus keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiska Samu VeVe 30.47 0.00.00 92.32 92.28
2 Anjala Topi Koovee 31.12 0.00.25 90.47 90.43
3 Fabritius Mikael Trian 33.33 0.02.46 83.55 83.52
4 Grishman Denis RaVa 33.51 0.03.04 82.24 82.20
5 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 34.23 0.03.36 80.40 80.37
6 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 34.51 0.04.04 78.77 78.73
7 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 34.54 0.04.07 78.10 78.07
8 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 35.04 0.04.17 77.18 77.14
9 Weckman Janne VeVe 35.34 0.04.47 75.55 75.51
10 Salervo Mikko Lynx 36.07 0.05.20 73.86 73.83
10 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 36.07 0.05.20 73.86 73.83
12 Huttunen Esa TuMe 36.29 0.05.42 72.05 72.02
13 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 37.42 0.06.55 69.21 69.19
14 Laiho Aapo VeVe 37.59 0.07.12 68.19 68.16
15 Suutari Matti VeVe 38.32 0.07.45 66.71 66.68
16 Turkki Eero ORa 39.02 0.08.15 65.36 65.33
17 Mattila Pyry KS 40.07 0.09.20 63.11 63.09
18 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 41.03 0.10.16 61.21 61.18
19 Hasu Simo Trian 42.19 0.11.32 58.92 58.89
20 Heiska Panu VeVe 47.02 0.16.15 52.60 52.57
21 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 57.19 0.26.32 42.82 42.80
22 Pakkanen Ville EsAk 1.02.19 0.31.32 39.07 39.06
23 Malmberg Arto IHR 1.18.05 0.47.18 30.94 30.92

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 33.12 0.00.00 84.49 82.64
2 Virta Elli Lynx 37.15 0.04.03 74.85 73.21
3 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 41.14 0.08.02 67.21 65.74
4 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 42.03 0.08.51 65.51 64.07
5 Vääränen Sari KS 42.51 0.09.39 63.89 62.49
6 Juga Emma SKUusi 43.01 0.09.49 63.25 61.87
7 Lakanen Laura LappRi 43.09 0.09.57 62.67 61.30
8 Elffors Anna Trian 43.13 0.10.01 62.18 60.82
9 Nevalainen Elina IHR 43.16 0.10.04 61.72 60.37
10 Luoma Katja HiKi 43.42 0.10.30 60.72 59.39
11 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 43.52 0.10.40 60.11 58.79
12 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 44.28 0.11.16 58.92 57.63
13 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 44.33 0.11.21 58.43 57.15
14 Nummela Liinu MU 44.34 0.11.22 58.03 56.76
15 Ovaska Jenni VeVe 45.15 0.12.03 56.78 55.54
16 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 46.44 0.13.32 54.62 53.43
17 Rautasalo Essi KR 46.54 0.13.42 54.07 52.88
18 Väyrynen Anni KyS 48.45 0.15.33 51.67 50.54
19 Simola Anni LuuRa 52.35 0.19.23 47.58 46.54
20 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 52.47 0.19.35 47.08 46.05
21 Rauhala Elina EsAk 53.05 0.19.53 46.50 45.48
22 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 54.49 0.21.37 44.72 43.75
23 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 56.12 0.23.00 43.32 42.38
23 Hietala Miina KyS 56.12 0.23.00 43.32 42.38
25 Plukka Emilia VeVe 56.39 0.23.27 42.38 41.46
26 Kaipia Riina LappRi 1.09.28 0.36.16 34.32 33.57

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 34.06 0.00.00 43.63 43.63
2 Partti Jussi Navi 37.21 0.03.15 38.64 38.64
3 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 40.08 0.06.02 34.85 34.85
4 Forsberg Paavo KuUS 41.21 0.07.15 32.74 32.74
5 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 43.59 0.09.53 29.77 29.77
6 Yrjölä Joni KuUS 56.41 0.22.35 22.31 22.31

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Trian 27.43 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarilampi Pasi KS 37.07 0.00.00
2 Hurri Antti KyS 48.37 0.11.30

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fabritius Erik Trian 29.23 0.00.00 55.78 55.05
2 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 31.34 0.02.11 50.95 50.29
3 Vickholm Hannes Trian 33.35 0.04.12 46.97 46.36
4 Puonti Tuomas VeVe 33.45 0.04.22 45.83 45.24
5 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 34.04 0.04.41 44.50 43.92
6 Seppä Antti KyS 37.09 0.07.46 39.98 39.46
7 Seppälä Ville KyS 38.23 0.09.00 37.90 37.40
8 Kiiski Mikko KyS 43.03 0.13.40 33.07 32.64
9 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 47.21 0.17.58 29.42 29.04

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 32.42 0.00.00 54.79 52.68
2 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 32.50 0.00.08 53.99 51.90
3 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 33.58 0.01.16 51.62 49.63
4 Johansson Jari Trian 34.03 0.01.21 50.93 48.96
5 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 34.04 0.01.22 50.34 48.40
6 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 34.13 0.01.31 49.56 47.65
7 Horppu Matti PertPe 35.03 0.02.21 47.83 45.99
8 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 36.23 0.03.41 45.55 43.79
9 Kopra Kimmo Trian 37.21 0.04.39 43.86 42.17
10 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 38.11 0.05.29 42.40 40.76
11 Zhurkin Maxim L-US 39.37 0.06.55 40.38 38.82
12 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 40.07 0.07.25 39.40 37.88
13 Valkonen Tomi KyS 41.49 0.09.07 37.34 35.90
14 Munne Jarkko Kajo 42.39 0.09.57 36.16 34.76
15 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 43.51 0.11.09 34.73 33.39

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 25.56 0.00.00 56.00 54.59
2 Kokkonen Anssi KR 28.42 0.02.46 50.02 48.75
3 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 28.57 0.03.01 49.01 47.77
4 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 29.46 0.03.50 47.10 45.91
5 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 30.32 0.04.36 45.37 44.22
6 Tasa Mika KaaRa 30.41 0.04.45 44.60 43.47
7 Nokka Mika KyS 30.58 0.05.02 43.65 42.55
8 Autio Rauno KaRa 31.06 0.05.10 42.93 41.84
9 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 31.57 0.06.01 41.26 40.22
10 Paavola Harry KyS 33.38 0.07.42 38.70 37.72
11 Thitz Eero SaSu 35.00 0.09.04 36.71 35.78
12 Hakuli Kari KeU 35.21 0.09.25 35.87 34.96
13 Kantanen Olli OK77 45.57 0.20.01 27.23 26.54
Kotilainen Jukka IHR KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 21.59 0.00.00 60.04 60.36
2 Hintsanen Harri IHR 22.27 0.00.28 58.30 58.61
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 22.33 0.00.34 57.56 57.86
4 Heinola Ari VeVe 23.29 0.01.30 54.80 55.09
5 Väyrynen Timo KyS 23.52 0.01.53 53.46 53.74
6 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 24.18 0.02.19 52.05 52.33
7 Partanen Juha RasHy 25.06 0.03.07 49.96 50.22
8 Valjakka Tapio Navi 25.21 0.03.22 49.03 49.29
9 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 25.34 0.03.35 48.18 48.44
10 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 26.36 0.04.37 45.90 46.14
11 Lahtinen Jari IHR 27.29 0.05.30 44.02 44.26
12 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 29.32 0.07.33 40.60 40.81
13 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 29.34 0.07.35 40.18 40.39
14 Nummela Arto MU 31.38 0.09.39 37.20 37.40
15 Penttinen Tapani Navi 34.11 0.12.12 34.11 34.29
16 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 34.38 0.12.39 33.35 33.52
17 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 36.17 0.14.18 31.53 31.69
18 Peltonen Timo SonPa 38.06 0.16.07 29.74 29.89
19 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 43.54 0.21.55 25.56 25.69

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 19.24 0.00.00 55.11 55.03
2 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 20.22 0.00.58 51.97 51.90
3 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 21.35 0.02.11 48.54 48.48
4 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 21.40 0.02.16 47.86 47.80
5 Malinen Jouko RR 22.12 0.02.48 46.23 46.17
6 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 22.16 0.02.52 45.61 45.55
7 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 22.56 0.03.32 43.82 43.76
8 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 23.47 0.04.23 41.80 41.75
9 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 24.10 0.04.46 40.70 40.64
10 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 24.40 0.05.16 39.44 39.39
11 Pajunen Jukka Navi 24.50 0.05.26 38.75 38.69
12 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 25.02 0.05.38 38.01 37.96
13 Laine Markku MU 25.08 0.05.44 37.43 37.38
14 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 27.08 0.07.44 34.28 34.23
15 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 30.21 0.10.57 30.29 30.25
16 Paukkola Jari RiSu 32.28 0.13.04 27.99 27.95

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 18.43 0.00.00 52.03 50.80
2 Aherto Jorma LS-37 19.35 0.00.52 49.37 48.21
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 20.12 0.01.29 47.52 46.40
4 Sani Mikko HU-46 20.46 0.02.03 45.89 44.81
5 Tervo Vesa RR 22.40 0.03.57 41.74 40.75
6 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 23.44 0.05.01 39.57 38.63
7 Mäkelä Martti SOC 24.13 0.05.30 38.49 37.58
8 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 24.29 0.05.46 37.79 36.89
9 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 25.10 0.06.27 36.48 35.62
10 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 25.17 0.06.34 36.04 35.19
11 Lappalainen Martti Navi 27.45 0.09.02 32.59 31.82
12 Suhonen Kauko LS-37 28.18 0.09.35 31.71 30.96
13 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 28.19 0.09.36 31.44 30.70
14 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 31.09 0.12.26 28.36 27.69
15 Harju Matti PorvU 34.28 0.15.45 25.43 24.83
16 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 34.29 0.15.46 25.21 24.62
17 Laukka Ville Raus 36.05 0.17.22 23.90 23.34
18 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 36.16 0.17.33 23.59 23.03
19 Terävä Seppo XYZ 36.20 0.17.37 23.36 22.81
20 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 37.01 0.18.18 22.74 22.20
21 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 37.02 0.18.19 22.54 22.01
Kotala Markku LS-37 KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 20.26 0.00.00 47.07 46.09
2 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 20.38 0.00.12 46.38 45.41
3 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 21.06 0.00.40 45.13 44.19
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 21.44 0.01.18 43.59 42.68
5 Peippo Tapio JoKu 22.44 0.02.18 41.47 40.60
6 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 23.37 0.03.11 39.71 38.88
7 Railimo Matti SOC 23.43 0.03.17 39.34 38.52
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 24.36 0.04.10 37.73 36.94
9 Turku Vesa HS 25.07 0.04.41 36.76 35.99
10 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 25.10 0.04.44 36.50 35.74
11 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 25.42 0.05.16 35.56 34.81
12 Tanttu Unto KeU 25.52 0.05.26 35.14 34.40
13 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 26.34 0.06.08 34.03 33.32
14 Laitinen Matti Mesik 26.54 0.06.28 33.43 32.73
15 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 27.32 0.07.06 32.49 31.81
16 Koivula Jouko HS 27.42 0.07.16 32.12 31.45
16 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 27.42 0.07.16 32.12 31.45
18 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 27.46 0.07.20 31.70 31.03
19 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 28.00 0.07.34 31.26 30.61
20 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 28.01 0.07.35 31.07 30.42
21 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 28.10 0.07.44 30.73 30.09
22 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 29.42 0.09.16 28.99 28.38
23 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 29.45 0.09.19 28.78 28.17
24 Mattila Pertti HS 32.04 0.11.38 26.55 25.99
25 Holappa Paavo TVV 32.32 0.12.06 26.02 25.47
26 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 33.07 0.12.41 25.41 24.88
27 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 33.15 0.12.49 25.17 24.64
28 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 36.04 0.15.38 23.07 22.59
29 Sihvonen Hannu SaSu 37.50 0.17.24 21.86 21.41
30 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 37.58 0.17.32 21.66 21.21
31 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 39.59 0.19.33 20.45 20.02

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 21.31 0.00.00 42.01 41.64
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 24.01 0.02.30 37.26 36.93
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 24.31 0.03.00 36.13 35.81
4 Salo Markku LS-37 25.32 0.04.01 34.34 34.03
5 Koivula Keijo HyRa 26.14 0.04.43 33.07 32.78
6 Anjala Risto LS-37 27.47 0.06.16 30.90 30.63
7 Verha Koitto VaRa 28.26 0.06.55 29.88 29.62
8 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 28.44 0.07.13 29.25 29.00
9 Sirola Risto KeU 28.53 0.07.22 28.79 28.54
10 Latvasto Erkki HS 31.07 0.09.36 26.43 26.20
11 Kvick Aimo IHR 31.11 0.09.40 26.09 25.86
12 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 32.28 0.10.57 24.78 24.56
13 Kemppi Jorma Navi 33.05 0.11.34 24.04 23.83
14 Punkero Toivo LS-37 33.12 0.11.41 23.68 23.48
15 Hakio Risto HS 34.00 0.12.29 22.86 22.66
16 Lindeman Osmo HS 54.21 0.32.50 14.14 14.01

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 28.50 0.00.00 29.71 28.36
2 Kilo Esko LappRi 30.26 0.01.36 26.04 24.85
3 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 32.33 0.03.43 22.37 21.35

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 35.47 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemola Saul Koovee 42.34 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 28.44 0.00.00 48.05 44.14
2 Kopra Marcus Trian 29.57 0.01.13 44.72 41.07
3 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 30.23 0.01.39 42.72 39.23
4 Marttinen Harri AnttU 30.43 0.01.59 40.91 37.57
5 Johansson Eelis Trian 34.15 0.05.31 35.48 32.58
6 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 37.00 0.08.16 31.72 29.13

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 20.30 0.00.00 45.11 40.18
2 Peltonen Lasse KS 21.38 0.01.08 42.10 37.50
3 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 21.46 0.01.16 41.21 36.70
4 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 24.10 0.03.40 36.54 32.55
5 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 24.37 0.04.07 35.31 31.45
6 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 24.40 0.04.10 34.68 30.89
7 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 26.23 0.05.53 31.90 28.41
8 Zerni Topias KS 28.18 0.07.48 29.24 26.05
9 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 29.12 0.08.42 27.87 24.82
10 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 31.19 0.10.49 25.54 22.75
11 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 32.58 0.12.28 23.84 21.24

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 51.37 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 30.25 0.00.00 42.20 39.28
2 Kriktilä Liisa VeVe 32.40 0.02.15 38.11 35.48
3 Salo Katri HS 33.36 0.03.11 35.91 33.42
4 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 34.32 0.04.07 33.82 31.48
5 Munne Marianne Kajo 47.00 0.16.35 24.03 22.37
6 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 48.16 0.17.51 22.60 21.04

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Khadgi Mari-Sisko JoKu 36.18 0.00.00 41.43 38.76
2 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 36.26 0.00.08 38.19 35.72
3 Paavola Tiina KyS 46.38 0.10.20 27.41 25.65

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonder Marja AlatPi 24.26 0.00.00 45.44 44.64
2 Outinen Pia KyS 28.28 0.04.02 38.35 37.68
3 Laurila Anneli Trian 28.48 0.04.22 37.26 36.61
4 Villikka Sanna KyS 29.01 0.04.35 36.35 35.71
5 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 30.29 0.06.03 33.99 33.40
6 Mäkelä Sari KyS 33.12 0.08.46 30.65 30.12
7 Liukka Heli KR 33.41 0.09.15 29.66 29.15
8 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 36.25 0.11.59 26.93 26.46
9 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 36.32 0.12.06 26.34 25.88
10 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 45.55 0.21.29 20.55 20.19

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 22.13 0.00.00 51.11 48.98
2 Einonen Päivi LS-37 26.27 0.04.14 41.86 40.11
3 Juga Liisa KeU 28.23 0.06.10 38.00 36.42
4 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 35.00 0.12.47 30.01 28.76
5 Rautasalo Anneli KR 36.50 0.14.37 27.74 26.59
6 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 37.22 0.15.09 26.59 25.48
7 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 38.23 0.16.10 25.14 24.10

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 25.23 0.00.00 54.33 51.08
2 Lallo Tuula Trian 27.17 0.01.54 46.75 43.95
3 Montonen Outi IHR 28.48 0.03.25 40.70 38.26

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 23.50 0.00.00 47.44 46.11
2 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 24.36 0.00.46 45.39 44.11
3 Koivula Sirpa HS 25.24 0.01.34 43.40 42.18
4 Wickholm Rita Trian 28.35 0.04.45 38.07 37.01
5 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu 28.43 0.04.53 37.40 36.36
6 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 29.29 0.05.39 35.95 34.94
7 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 30.29 0.06.39 34.31 33.35
8 Tikka Eija RaKaS 30.39 0.06.49 33.66 32.72
9 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 30.48 0.06.58 33.04 32.11
10 Turku Kaija HS 31.12 0.07.22 32.16 31.26
11 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 38.21 0.14.31 25.80 25.07
12 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 44.24 0.20.34 21.96 21.35
13 Salonen Iiris TuMe 56.36 0.32.46 16.98 16.50

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 26.17 0.00.00
2 Särkkä Liisa Navi 33.43 0.07.26

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 28.58 0.00.00 33.82 32.07
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 29.54 0.00.56 31.12 29.52
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 34.19 0.05.21 25.69 24.36
4 Lindeman Gunnel HS 49.27 0.20.29 16.84 15.97

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Krista LS-37 31.30 0.00.00 51.82 46.46
2 Ruoti Miina VeVe 34.14 0.02.44 45.90 41.14
3 Ojala Jutta VeVe 37.07 0.05.37 40.68 36.47
4 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 39.22 0.07.52 36.80 32.99
Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäkälä Hanne SKVuoksi 25.26 0.00.00 45.99 44.76
2 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 27.06 0.01.40 42.23 41.11
3 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 28.11 0.02.45 39.72 38.66
4 Vanhatalo Salla KS 29.33 0.04.07 37.04 36.05
5 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 29.37 0.04.11 36.11 35.14
5 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 29.37 0.04.11 36.11 35.14
7 Liukka Venla KR 30.09 0.04.43 33.81 32.90
8 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 32.10 0.06.44 30.91 30.08

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riutto Eerika LS-37 23.10 0.00.00 45.22 40.00
2 Lantta Tinja LappRi 28.30 0.05.20 35.84 31.70
3 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 29.20 0.06.10 33.93 30.01
4 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 30.15 0.07.05 32.03 28.34
5 Leppänen Nella LS-37 33.35 0.10.25 28.07 24.83
6 Jokela Kiia VeVe 34.49 0.11.39 26.33 23.29
7 Metsälä Piitu RaKaS 36.54 0.13.44 24.13 21.35

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Länsivuori Luukas RaKaS 22.23 0.00.00
2 Rytkö Olli VeVe 22.37 0.00.14
3 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 31.51 0.09.28

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paavola Titta KyS 16.13 0.00.00
2 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 18.19 0.02.06
3 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 19.08 0.02.55
4 Linden Amalia KS 20.31 0.04.18
5 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 21.06 0.04.53
6 Outinen Katariina KyS 21.37 0.05.24
7 Laitinen Julia VeVe 27.11 0.10.58

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Tonteri Tuomas KS KES -
Seppälä Matias KyS HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Laura LappRi 14.35 0.00.00
2 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 20.20 0.05.45
3 Kiintola Emilia KS 22.02 0.07.27

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarela Ossi KyS 12.33 0.00.00
2 Kiiski Olavi KyS 12.35 0.00.02
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 14.57 0.02.24
4 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 15.04 0.02.31
5 Saranen Mikael HS 15.13 0.02.40
6 Takanen Eetu VeVe 17.20 0.04.47
7 Tyni Sisu VeVe 18.12 0.05.39
8 Vickholm Einar Trian 19.35 0.07.02
9 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 20.52 0.08.19
10 Rytkö Elias VeVe 21.49 0.09.16
11 Jokela Väinö VeVe 24.32 0.11.59
12 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 29.43 0.17.10
13 Simola Viljo LuuRa 34.14 0.21.41

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 13.44 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Alma KS 14.06 0.00.22
3 Lindén Selma KS 19.50 0.06.06
4 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 22.02 0.08.18

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 15.19 0.00.00
2 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 15.45 0.00.26
3 Vainio Anton VeVe 17.09 0.01.50
4 Kiintola Eemil KS 17.31 0.02.12
5 Karvonen Tatu KS 18.42 0.03.23
6 Tarkiainen Jesse JRV 19.29 0.04.10
7 Nikula Olli KS 19.58 0.04.39
8 Talka Eero KS 23.41 0.08.22
9 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 25.36 0.10.17
10 Rissanen Eelis KS 26.41 0.11.22
11 Jarolf Noel PorvU 28.47 0.13.28

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 16.29 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Elisa KS 18.37 0.02.08

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 13.51 0.00.00
2 Länsivuori Julius RaKaS 15.25 0.01.34
3 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 16.33 0.02.42
4 Kalilainen Jussi PiVe 17.01 0.03.10
5 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 17.36 0.03.45
6 Karvonen Elmo KS 17.54 0.04.03
7 Raunio Lauri AR 21.57 0.08.06
8 Anana John Pihkan 27.43 0.13.52

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.10 0.00.00
2 Paavola Peppi KyS 16.42 0.01.32
3 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 17.14 0.02.04
4 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 18.06 0.02.56
5 Kiiski Ilona KyS 18.22 0.03.12
6 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 20.48 0.05.38
7 Ahonen Alli-Martta LS-37 21.25 0.06.15
8 Koivula Tilda VeVe 22.57 0.07.47
9 Vickholm Enni Trian 23.15 0.08.05
10 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 30.30 0.15.20
11 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 32.40 0.17.30

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Talka Aapo KS 15.58 0.00.00
2 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 18.28 0.02.30
3 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 19.32 0.03.34
4 Ketonen Joona RaVa 20.05 0.04.07
5 Sarilampi Tuure KS 20.27 0.04.29
6 Hurri Leevi KyS 20.31 0.04.33
7 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 21.25 0.05.27
8 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 21.55 0.05.57
9 Tani Elias KyS 23.02 0.07.04
10 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 24.50 0.08.52

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Sofia KyS 16.13 0.00.00
2 Tarkiainen Janette JRV 16.50 0.00.37
3 Weckman Selma VeVe 17.21 0.01.08
4 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 18.22 0.02.09
5 Laakso Anni LappRi 19.19 0.03.06
6 Kalilainen Anni PiVe 20.31 0.04.18
7 Tyni Veera VeVe 20.39 0.04.26
8 Parkko Nella LuuRa 21.41 0.05.28
9 Kortelainen Tara RaKaS 23.35 0.07.22
10 Blomqvist Lili KS 25.28 0.09.15
11 Saarela Elli KyS 27.56 0.11.43
12 Raunio Ida AR 29.41 0.13.28
13 Laitinen Lilja KS 30.38 0.14.25
14 Tamminen Alisa LuuRa 33.09 0.16.56
15 Tyni Ellen VeVe 53.43 0.37.30