FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
*Kevätsuunnistus pitkämatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiska Samu VeVe 1.00.31 0.00.00 91.03 90.09
2 Sorsa Aleksi TP 1.04.13 0.03.42 85.32 84.45
2 Grishman Denis RaVa 1.04.13 0.03.42 85.32 84.45
4 Fabritius Mikael Trian 1.04.23 0.03.52 84.18 83.32
5 Nenonen Lauri KR 1.06.18 0.05.47 81.31 80.47
6 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 1.07.35 0.07.04 79.32 78.51
7 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.08.28 0.07.57 77.87 77.07
8 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.08.40 0.08.09 77.21 76.42
9 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 1.09.27 0.08.56 75.92 75.14
10 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.10.52 0.10.21 73.98 73.22
11 Salervo Mikko Lynx 1.11.39 0.11.08 72.76 72.02
12 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.12.10 0.11.39 71.83 71.10
13 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 1.13.23 0.12.52 70.24 69.52
14 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 1.13.49 0.13.18 69.43 68.72
15 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.15.16 0.14.45 67.70 67.00
16 Mutka Manu TuMe 1.16.26 0.15.55 66.28 65.60
16 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.16.26 0.15.55 66.28 65.60
18 Mattila Pyry KS 1.17.24 0.16.53 64.69 64.03
19 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.18.06 0.17.35 63.73 63.08
20 Haaranen Sami TuuSe 1.20.17 0.19.46 61.63 61.00
21 Manninen Marko Navi 1.22.11 0.21.40 59.85 59.23
22 Pätäri Viljami KyS 1.24.44 0.24.13 57.70 57.11
23 Turkki Eero ORa 1.26.40 0.26.09 56.07 55.49
24 Siikilä Juho Navi 1.29.40 0.29.09 53.86 53.31
25 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.30.37 0.30.06 52.97 52.43
26 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.32.56 0.32.25 51.34 50.81
27 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.33.16 0.32.45 50.84 50.31
28 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.50.33 0.50.02 42.62 42.18
Sorsa Antti EsSu KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 59.43 0.00.00 73.21 72.07
2 Virta Elli Lynx 1.02.56 0.03.13 68.97 67.90
3 Vääränen Sari KS 1.06.34 0.06.51 64.74 63.73
4 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.07.57 0.08.14 62.96 61.98
5 Elffors Anna Trian 1.10.23 0.10.40 60.34 59.40
6 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.11.39 0.11.56 58.84 57.92
7 Juga Emma SKUusi 1.13.03 0.13.20 57.28 56.39
8 Nevalainen Elina IHR 1.14.16 0.14.33 55.92 55.05
9 Inkilä Anni LuuRa 1.14.50 0.15.07 55.08 54.23
10 Ovaska Jenni VeVe 1.16.22 0.16.39 53.57 52.73
11 Rautasalo Essi KR 1.17.16 0.17.33 52.54 51.72
12 Itkonen Maria LapVe 1.20.04 0.20.21 50.31 49.53
13 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.21.07 0.21.24 49.28 48.51
14 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 1.25.05 0.25.22 46.61 45.89
15 Savolainen Paula RaKaS 1.27.02 0.27.19 45.21 44.51
16 Pirtilä Tiina KyS 1.27.43 0.28.00 44.50 43.81
17 Simola Anni LuuRa 1.32.24 0.32.41 41.91 41.25
18 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.34.14 0.34.31 40.76 40.13
19 Rauhala Elina EsAk 1.39.19 0.39.36 38.36 37.76
20 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 1.40.15 0.40.32 37.69 37.10
21 Hietala Miina KyS 1.48.18 0.48.35 34.60 34.06
22 Antell Saara KeU 1.50.18 0.50.35 33.69 33.17

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.06.49 0.00.00 44.83 40.07
2 Partti Jussi Navi 1.09.39 0.02.50 40.86 36.52
3 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.10.20 0.03.31 38.33 34.26
4 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.17.27 0.10.38 32.88 29.38

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Trian 52.20 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taussi Jussi KyS 58.53 0.00.00 33.94 30.38
2 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 1.03.11 0.04.18 30.05 26.90
3 Sarilampi Pasi KS 1.12.56 0.14.03 24.67 22.08
4 Hurri Antti KyS 1.23.32 0.24.39 20.34 18.21

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puonti Tuomas VeVe 52.22 0.00.00 55.72 54.94
2 Pokela Jukka LuuRa 52.51 0.00.29 54.29 53.53
3 Fabritius Erik Trian 53.20 0.00.58 52.89 52.15
4 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 54.33 0.02.11 50.82 50.10
5 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 59.02 0.06.40 46.14 45.49
6 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 59.44 0.07.22 44.78 44.15
7 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.09.22 0.17.00 37.86 37.33
8 Seppä Antti KyS 1.10.20 0.17.58 36.65 36.13
9 Myyryläinen Jani Navi 1.14.51 0.22.29 33.79 33.31
Saarela Jarno KyS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hytönen Harri RaVa 52.00 0.00.00 61.77 59.02
2 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 52.50 0.00.50 60.23 57.54
3 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 58.05 0.06.05 54.26 51.84
4 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 58.38 0.06.38 53.24 50.87
5 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 58.46 0.06.46 52.61 50.26
6 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 58.53 0.06.53 51.99 49.67
7 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 1.01.13 0.09.13 49.52 47.31
8 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 1.02.38 0.10.38 47.92 45.78
9 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.05.18 0.13.18 45.50 43.47
10 Zhurkin Maxim L-US 1.05.59 0.13.59 44.57 42.59
11 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.06.36 0.14.36 43.71 41.76
12 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.08.37 0.16.37 41.98 40.11
13 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 1.10.43 0.18.43 40.31 38.51
14 Munne Jarkko Kajo 1.16.12 0.24.12 37.02 35.37
15 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.21.21 0.29.21 34.30 32.77
16 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.24.56 0.32.56 32.50 31.05
17 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 2.05.49 1.13.49 21.70 20.73

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 47.47 0.00.00 56.94 55.03
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 49.14 0.01.27 54.71 52.88
3 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 49.35 0.01.48 53.77 51.97
4 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 51.27 0.03.40 51.30 49.58
5 Kokkonen Anssi KR 56.17 0.08.30 46.41 44.85
6 Thitz Eero SaSu 57.30 0.09.43 44.95 43.45
7 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 57.39 0.09.52 44.36 42.88
8 Tasa Mika KaaRa 57.54 0.10.07 43.70 42.24
9 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 58.20 0.10.33 42.91 41.47
10 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 58.44 0.10.57 42.15 40.74
11 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 1.02.29 0.14.42 39.19 37.88
12 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 1.02.37 0.14.50 38.67 37.38
13 Pirtilä Timo EKSu 1.05.31 0.17.44 36.54 35.32
14 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.08.10 0.20.23 34.72 33.56
15 Paavola Harry KyS 1.08.16 0.20.29 34.28 33.13
16 Heikura Mika RR 1.11.46 0.23.59 32.22 31.15

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 44.33 0.00.00 59.99 59.53
2 Partanen Juha RasHy 45.37 0.01.04 58.17 57.72
3 Hintsanen Harri IHR 45.46 0.01.13 57.57 57.12
4 Peltola Ilkka IHR 46.24 0.01.51 56.37 55.93
5 Laiho Hannu RaVa 47.11 0.02.38 55.03 54.60
6 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 47.47 0.03.14 53.94 53.52
7 Heinola Ari VeVe 48.01 0.03.28 53.28 52.86
8 Väyrynen Timo KyS 50.02 0.05.29 50.75 50.36
9 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 51.14 0.06.41 49.19 48.81
10 Penttinen Tapani Navi 56.15 0.11.42 44.46 44.12
11 Pesola Sakari RasKe 58.43 0.14.10 42.27 41.94
12 Niiranen Ari KR 59.46 0.15.13 41.21 40.89
13 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 1.00.19 0.15.46 40.51 40.20
14 Peltonen Timo SonPa 1.01.55 0.17.22 39.16 38.86
15 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.02.02 0.17.29 38.78 38.48
16 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 1.03.12 0.18.39 37.76 37.47
17 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.10.24 0.25.51 33.63 33.37
18 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 1.11.29 0.26.56 32.85 32.60
19 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 1.12.28 0.27.55 32.14 31.89
20 Hokka Kari Trian 1.13.15 0.28.42 31.54 31.29
Nurminen Juha LamSä HYL -
Lahtinen Jari IHR HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 40.02 0.00.00 56.27 56.45
2 Vestola Heikki NaTe 40.04 0.00.02 55.90 56.07
3 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 41.50 0.01.48 53.23 53.40
4 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 42.19 0.02.17 52.32 52.48
5 Malinen Jouko RR 43.16 0.03.14 50.87 51.02
6 Fincke Pekka VeVe 44.09 0.04.07 49.55 49.71
7 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 44.28 0.04.26 48.91 49.06
8 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 45.31 0.05.29 47.50 47.64
9 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 46.20 0.06.18 46.38 46.52
10 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 47.27 0.07.25 45.01 45.15
11 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 47.39 0.07.37 44.55 44.69
12 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 47.43 0.07.41 44.22 44.35
13 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 48.27 0.08.25 43.28 43.41
14 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 48.47 0.08.45 42.72 42.85
15 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 48.55 0.08.53 42.33 42.47
16 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 52.56 0.12.54 38.88 39.00
17 Laine Markku MU 55.02 0.15.00 37.16 37.27
18 Parnetti Roy KeU 55.16 0.15.14 36.76 36.88
19 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 58.49 0.18.47 34.32 34.43
20 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 58.56 0.18.54 34.04 34.14
21 Väre Timo HyRa 1.01.48 0.21.46 32.25 32.35
22 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 1.03.04 0.23.02 31.39 31.49
23 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.05.06 0.25.04 30.21 30.31
24 Antell Kai KeU 1.11.19 0.31.17 27.40 27.48
25 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.19.41 0.39.39 24.36 24.43
26 Pajunen Kari AnttU 1.21.43 0.41.41 23.59 23.67
Wickholm Martin Trian KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 39.47 0.00.00 51.20 50.29
2 Tervo Vesa RR 46.24 0.06.37 43.57 42.80
3 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 46.45 0.06.58 42.92 42.16
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 48.31 0.08.44 41.04 40.31
5 Aherto Jorma LS-37 49.09 0.09.22 40.20 39.49
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 49.28 0.09.41 39.63 38.93
7 Sani Mikko HU-46 51.11 0.11.24 38.01 37.33
8 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 52.47 0.13.00 36.57 35.92
9 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 53.57 0.14.10 35.49 34.86
10 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 54.48 0.15.01 34.66 34.05
11 Pulli Martti LappRi 54.58 0.15.11 34.28 33.67
12 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 56.49 0.17.02 32.89 32.31
13 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.03.38 0.23.51 29.13 28.61
14 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.04.01 0.24.14 28.72 28.21
15 Suhonen Kauko LS-37 1.04.36 0.24.49 28.22 27.72
16 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.05.24 0.25.37 27.64 27.15
17 Kauppi Hannu AR 1.06.12 0.26.25 27.08 26.60
18 Kyckling Aki LappRi 1.09.22 0.29.35 25.62 25.17
19 Laukka Ville Raus 1.15.08 0.35.21 23.45 23.04
20 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.36.49 0.57.02 18.04 17.72
21 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.41.50 1.02.03 17.00 16.70

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 37.54 0.00.00 47.44 46.83
2 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 37.57 0.00.03 47.15 46.54
3 Karvonen Jorma SOC 38.21 0.00.27 46.43 45.83
4 Railimo Matti SOC 39.56 0.02.02 44.37 43.80
5 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 40.54 0.03.00 43.11 42.56
6 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 41.23 0.03.29 42.40 41.85
7 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 43.16 0.05.22 40.35 39.83
8 Turku Vesa HS 43.17 0.05.23 40.13 39.62
9 Peippo Tapio JoKu 43.23 0.05.29 39.84 39.33
10 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 43.29 0.05.35 39.55 39.04
11 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 44.46 0.06.52 38.22 37.73
12 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 45.41 0.07.47 37.26 36.78
13 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 48.09 0.10.15 35.17 34.72
14 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 48.26 0.10.32 34.79 34.34
15 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 49.31 0.11.37 33.85 33.42
16 Liljeström Åge HS 49.36 0.11.42 33.62 33.19
17 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 49.55 0.12.01 33.23 32.80
18 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 51.29 0.13.35 32.05 31.64
19 Koivula Jouko HS 52.08 0.14.14 31.49 31.08
20 Tanttu Unto KeU 53.12 0.15.18 30.69 30.30
21 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 53.15 0.15.21 30.50 30.11
22 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 53.36 0.15.42 30.14 29.75
23 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 54.18 0.16.24 29.59 29.21
24 Mattila Pertti HS 55.45 0.17.51 28.66 28.29
25 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 55.56 0.18.02 28.41 28.05
26 Romula Tuomo Mesik 56.06 0.18.12 28.17 27.81
27 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 58.28 0.20.34 26.88 26.54
28 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 59.59 0.22.05 26.06 25.72
29 Sihvonen Hannu SaSu 1.03.01 0.25.07 24.67 24.35
30 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.06.06 0.28.12 23.38 23.08
31 Perälä Matti KeKaRa 1.21.56 0.44.02 18.76 18.52
32 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 1.32.00 0.54.06 16.61 16.40

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 41.21 0.00.00 40.81 40.42
2 Kemppi Jorma Navi 48.24 0.07.03 34.39 34.06
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 49.48 0.08.27 32.96 32.65
4 Verha Koitto VaRa 51.20 0.09.59 31.53 31.23
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 51.59 0.10.38 30.69 30.40
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 53.52 0.12.31 29.19 28.91
7 Anjala Risto LS-37 54.33 0.13.12 28.40 28.13
8 Sirola Risto KeU 54.48 0.13.27 27.85 27.59
9 Kvick Aimo IHR 57.01 0.15.40 26.37 26.12
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 58.54 0.17.33 25.13 24.89
11 Salo Markku LS-37 59.14 0.17.53 24.60 24.37
12 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.01.43 0.20.22 23.24 23.02

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kilo Esko LappRi 37.38 0.00.00 32.16 30.70
2 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 43.14 0.05.36 25.90 24.72
3 Salo Eero InkTe 43.59 0.06.21 23.39 22.33

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 55.51 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemola Saul Koovee 1.03.33 0.00.00
2 Kotro Väinö KyS 1.05.31 0.01.58

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Marttinen Harri AnttU 55.21 0.00.00 46.81 43.80
2 Ripatti Max JoKu 1.06.21 0.11.00 37.58 35.16
3 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 1.28.51 0.33.30 26.97 25.24
4 Hyyrynen Aapo KS 2.19.35 1.24.14 16.47 15.41
Husu Eeka SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 39.12 0.00.00 41.38 37.33
2 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 39.33 0.00.21 40.39 36.44
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 40.58 0.01.46 38.40 34.65
4 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 41.13 0.02.01 37.58 33.90
5 Zerni Topias KS 43.08 0.03.56 35.35 31.89
6 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 45.18 0.06.06 33.12 29.88
6 Passila Veeti HU-46 45.18 0.06.06 33.12 29.88
8 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 48.26 0.09.14 29.97 27.04
9 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 50.08 0.10.56 28.47 25.68
10 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 55.53 0.16.41 25.11 22.65
11 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 1.08.17 0.29.05 20.19 18.21

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Anu NaTe 49.28 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.10.56 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriktilä Liisa VeVe 1.04.39 0.00.00 44.01 40.37
2 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.05.22 0.00.43 41.90 38.43
3 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 1.06.52 0.02.13 39.36 36.10
4 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 1.09.15 0.04.36 36.47 33.44
5 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.38.43 0.34.04 24.50 22.47

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paavola Tiina KyS 1.05.19 0.00.00 41.21 36.35
2 Khadgi Mari-Sisko JoKu 1.11.35 0.06.16 36.19 31.92
3 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 1.12.25 0.07.06 34.38 30.32
4 Liikonen Sari RaVa 1.28.29 0.23.10 27.00 23.81
5 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 1.35.29 0.30.10 23.96 21.13

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonder Marja AlatPi 48.14 0.00.00 51.95 49.06
2 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 58.18 0.10.04 42.49 40.12
3 Outinen Pia KyS 58.25 0.10.11 41.91 39.57
4 Juote Taina Pihkan 59.12 0.10.58 40.86 38.58
5 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.00.18 0.12.04 39.64 37.43
6 Villikka Sanna KyS 1.05.14 0.17.00 36.20 34.18
7 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.06.30 0.18.16 35.07 33.12
8 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 1.09.04 0.20.50 33.35 31.49
9 Liukka Heli KR 1.09.28 0.21.14 32.74 30.92
10 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.15.26 0.27.12 29.77 28.11
11 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 1.16.45 0.28.31 28.88 27.27
12 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 1.28.26 0.40.12 24.74 23.36
13 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 1.34.08 0.45.54 22.93 21.66
14 Mäkelä Sari KyS 2.01.15 1.13.01 17.57 16.59

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Aija KR 51.23 0.00.00 53.37 51.93
2 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 52.17 0.00.54 51.47 50.08
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 59.08 0.07.45 44.63 43.43
4 Einonen Päivi LS-37 1.00.19 0.08.56 42.91 41.75
5 Juga Liisa KeU 1.00.31 0.09.08 41.91 40.79
6 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 1.05.27 0.14.04 37.97 36.95
7 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.09.46 0.18.23 34.88 33.94
8 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.20.48 0.29.25 29.48 28.69
9 Rautasalo Anneli KR 1.22.28 0.31.05 28.26 27.50

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 46.01 0.00.00 53.43 50.75
2 Montonen Outi IHR 48.21 0.02.20 49.58 47.09
3 Lallo Tuula Trian 48.24 0.02.23 48.26 45.84
4 Fincke Kirsi VeVe 48.52 0.02.51 46.54 44.20
5 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 50.36 0.04.35 43.73 41.54
6 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 53.15 0.07.14 40.40 38.37
7 Laine Anneli RaVa 54.54 0.08.53 38.07 36.16

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 43.16 0.00.00 48.83 47.57
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 49.49 0.06.33 41.92 40.84
3 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 50.54 0.07.38 40.55 39.50
4 Koivula Sirpa HS 52.10 0.08.54 39.10 38.09
5 Tikka Eija RaKaS 53.49 0.10.33 37.45 36.48
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 54.12 0.10.56 36.73 35.78
7 Andelin Tarja LaTa 55.02 0.11.46 35.73 34.81
8 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 56.13 0.12.57 34.55 33.65
9 Wickholm Rita Trian 56.31 0.13.15 33.93 33.06
10 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 1.00.33 0.17.17 31.27 30.46
11 Windahl Leni Trian 1.04.30 0.21.14 28.98 28.23
12 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.14.05 0.30.49 24.90 24.26
13 Salonen Iiris TuMe 2.06.24 1.23.08 14.40 14.03
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 51.27 0.00.00 39.61 39.31
2 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.02.20 0.10.53 31.06 30.82
3 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 1.04.02 0.12.35 28.65 28.43
4 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 1.07.14 0.15.47 25.77 25.57

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 43.07 0.00.00 37.32 35.54
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 46.15 0.03.08 32.18 30.64
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 47.30 0.04.23 28.79 27.42

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saalo Saara SKUusi 1.05.16 0.00.00 47.80 45.24
2 Tuominen Krista LS-37 1.05.52 0.00.36 45.59 43.15
3 Kantanen Raisa JoKu 1.07.31 0.02.15 42.74 40.45
4 Kääriä Venla KyS 1.10.04 0.04.48 39.52 37.40
5 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.12.28 0.07.12 36.60 34.64

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 45.57 0.00.00 45.25 43.99
2 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 51.39 0.05.42 39.25 38.16
3 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 58.55 0.12.58 33.52 32.60
4 Vanhatalo Salla KS 59.03 0.13.06 32.57 31.67
5 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 1.00.25 0.14.28 30.97 30.11
6 Liukka Venla KR 1.09.27 0.23.30 26.19 25.47
7 Zhurkina Anastasia RUS 1.41.31 0.55.34 17.41 16.93

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lantta Tinja LappRi 36.29 0.00.00 45.29 41.01
2 Riutto Eerika LS-37 37.44 0.01.15 42.69 38.66
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 43.44 0.07.15 35.89 32.50
4 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 46.25 0.09.56 32.93 29.82
5 Ripatti Mona JoKu 47.45 0.11.16 31.14 28.20
6 Jokela Kiia VeVe 1.06.13 0.29.44 21.83 19.77
7 Leppänen Nella LS-37 1.26.32 0.50.03 16.23 14.70

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rytkö Olli VeVe 27.30 0.00.00
2 Länsivuori Luukas RaKaS 29.37 0.02.07
3 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 37.39 0.10.09
4 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 39.10 0.11.40

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 22.19 0.00.00
2 Outinen Katariina KyS 22.23 0.00.04
3 Linden Amalia KS 22.33 0.00.14
4 Paavola Titta KyS 23.16 0.00.57
5 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 27.42 0.05.23
6 Laitinen Julia VeVe 28.24 0.06.05
7 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 32.10 0.09.51
8 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 32.17 0.09.58

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 22.05 0.00.00
2 Tonteri Tuomas KS 22.43 0.00.38

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Laura LappRi 20.04 0.00.00
2 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 23.37 0.03.33
3 Kiintola Emilia KS 24.26 0.04.22
4 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 26.53 0.06.49
5 Kivelä Saimi RaKaS 42.21 0.22.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiski Olavi KyS 12.38 0.00.00
2 Saarela Ossi KyS 12.46 0.00.08
3 Takanen Eetu VeVe 14.43 0.02.05
4 Tyni Sisu VeVe 14.56 0.02.18
5 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 15.00 0.02.22
6 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 15.11 0.02.33
7 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 16.52 0.04.14
8 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 17.58 0.05.20
9 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 20.25 0.07.47
10 Jokela Väinö VeVe 23.38 0.11.00
11 Kaitainen Otto KyS 24.56 0.12.18
Rytkö Elias VeVe HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Alma KS 13.40 0.00.00
2 Laakso Lotta LappRi 16.39 0.02.59
3 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 19.24 0.05.44
4 Lindén Selma KS 19.49 0.06.09
5 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 21.30 0.07.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 14.30 0.00.00
2 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 14.31 0.00.01
3 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 14.49 0.00.19
4 Rissanen Eelis KS 16.01 0.01.31
5 Kiintola Eemil KS 16.39 0.02.09
6 Jarolf Noel PorvU 18.18 0.03.48
7 Kokko Mico KyS 22.33 0.08.03
8 Karvonen Tatu KS 24.01 0.09.31
9 Vainio Anton VeVe 33.33 0.19.03
Qvintus Tiitus RaKaS KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kormu Netta VeVe 17.58 0.00.00
2 Pokela Venla LuuRa 20.01 0.02.03
3 Tasa Maria VeVe 21.52 0.03.54
4 Tani Nelli KyS 22.06 0.04.08
5 Lehtonen Elisa KS 26.04 0.08.06
6 Sippu Jenna InkTe 33.06 0.15.08

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 11.46 0.00.00
2 Länsivuori Julius RaKaS 13.27 0.01.41
3 Karvonen Elmo KS 15.16 0.03.30
4 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 15.59 0.04.13

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.09 0.00.00
2 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 15.45 0.00.36
3 Paavola Peppi KyS 16.10 0.01.01
4 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 17.59 0.02.50
5 Kiiski Ilona KyS 18.54 0.03.45
6 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 34.13 0.19.04

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 16.22 0.00.00
2 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 17.38 0.01.16
3 Hurri Leevi KyS 17.57 0.01.35
4 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 18.40 0.02.18
5 Ketonen Joona RaVa 19.26 0.03.04
6 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 21.02 0.04.40
7 Tani Elias KyS 22.09 0.05.47
8 Sarilampi Tuure KS 26.00 0.09.38
9 Sippu Sami InkTe 28.09 0.11.47

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tyni Veera VeVe 17.57 0.00.00
2 Tasa Katariina VeVe 18.11 0.00.14
3 Parkko Nella LuuRa 19.35 0.01.38
4 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 20.19 0.02.22
5 Kokko Ciia KyS 22.32 0.04.35
6 Saarela Elli KyS 23.11 0.05.14
7 Hienonen Erika KyS 27.45 0.09.48
8 Tamminen Alisa LuuRa 29.36 0.11.39
9 Hienonen Ines KyS 32.13 0.14.16
10 Tyni Ellen VeVe 55.10 0.37.13