FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkki-Rastit 2019
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 38.21 0.00.00 87.03 86.40
2 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 40.34 0.02.13 81.40 80.81
3 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 42.40 0.04.19 76.55 76.00
4 Heinonen Mikko KR 44.41 0.06.20 72.30 71.77
5 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 45.56 0.07.35 69.55 69.05
6 Niemi Topias HS 46.35 0.08.14 67.81 67.32
7 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 52.38 0.14.17 59.34 58.91
8 Pitkänen Konsta TP 53.34 0.15.13 57.64 57.22
9 Johansson Väinö Koovee 54.10 0.15.49 56.34 55.93
10 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 54.53 0.16.32 54.95 54.55
11 Rehn Ville Lynx 1.08.45 0.30.24 43.35 43.03
12 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 1.10.50 0.32.29 41.57 41.27
13 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.23.17 0.44.56 34.92 34.67
14 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.30.37 0.52.16 31.70 31.47
Vainikka Kasper Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 36.06 0.00.00 77.41 74.71
2 Teivaanmäki Pekka KeuKi 37.34 0.01.28 73.27 70.72
3 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 38.21 0.02.15 70.68 68.22
4 Matilainen Juha LS-37 39.06 0.03.00 68.26 65.87
5 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 39.15 0.03.09 66.93 64.59
6 Lassila Mikko HS 41.37 0.05.31 62.11 59.95
7 Forssén Sampo HS 44.42 0.08.36 56.89 54.91
8 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 46.39 0.10.33 53.62 51.74
9 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 51.25 0.15.19 47.83 46.16
10 Lassila Jussi PiTa 55.57 0.19.51 43.20 41.70
11 Mouhu Timo RaHa 59.57 0.23.51 39.62 38.24

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Packalen Totte Lynx 38.11 0.00.00 57.82 56.23
2 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 42.37 0.04.26 51.21 49.80
3 Pirilä Mikko HlS 43.51 0.05.40 49.18 47.83
4 Eskelinen Joona TVV 45.59 0.07.48 46.35 45.07
5 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 49.14 0.11.03 42.77 41.60
6 Uimonen Toni Pihkan 51.06 0.12.55 40.71 39.59
7 Rekonen Janne Jyry 52.19 0.14.08 39.28 38.20
8 Ristimäki Tapio HS 53.45 0.15.34 37.76 36.72
9 Farkas David HS 54.40 0.16.29 36.66 35.65
10 Siivola Jarno HS 58.49 0.20.38 33.64 32.71
11 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.06.44 0.28.33 29.27 28.46
12 Laine Toni HiKi 1.48.16 1.10.05 17.80 17.31
Vehmasto Olli Pihkan KES -
Koivula Jeppe HS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Kari HiKi 36.40 0.00.00 61.89 60.61
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 37.04 0.00.24 60.76 59.51
3 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 39.12 0.02.32 57.02 55.85
4 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 39.22 0.02.42 56.35 55.19
5 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 41.11 0.04.31 53.45 52.35
6 Reiman Jarmo AngA 41.56 0.05.16 52.09 51.01
7 Salonen Mikko HS 41.57 0.05.17 51.66 50.59
8 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 45.07 0.08.27 47.66 46.67
9 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 45.51 0.09.11 46.52 45.56
9 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 45.51 0.09.11 46.52 45.56
11 Noponen Jyrki EsSu 46.37 0.09.57 45.03 44.10
12 Mäntylä Pekka HS 49.00 0.12.20 42.49 41.61
13 Putkinen Kimmo RaVi 52.44 0.16.04 39.16 38.35
14 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 53.40 0.17.00 38.16 37.37
15 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 53.51 0.17.11 37.72 36.94
16 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 54.54 0.18.14 36.68 35.93
17 Freeman Joni LeSi 56.22 0.19.42 35.43 34.70
18 Tamminen Miika Jyry 1.01.57 0.25.17 31.96 31.30
19 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.04.03 0.27.23 30.65 30.01
20 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.18.58 0.42.18 24.64 24.13
Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Manne HiKi 54.44 0.00.00 58.52 55.32
2 Östergård Patric Trian 1.02.27 0.07.43 50.70 47.93
3 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Jyry 1.03.30 0.08.46 49.28 46.58
4 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 1.04.11 0.09.27 48.18 45.54
4 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.04.11 0.09.27 48.18 45.54
6 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.08.07 0.13.23 44.31 41.89
7 Karttunen Markku HS 1.09.10 0.14.26 43.10 40.75
7 Matilainen Kari HS 1.09.10 0.14.26 43.10 40.75
9 Karvinen Usko EnonkU 1.11.05 0.16.21 40.90 38.67
10 Kimpi Mikko HS 1.15.12 0.20.28 38.17 36.08
11 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.16.47 0.22.03 36.90 34.88
12 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.19.01 0.24.17 35.39 33.46
13 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.20.16 0.25.32 34.38 32.50
14 Weiss Robert OK77 1.24.49 0.30.05 32.10 30.35

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 56.24 0.00.00 53.58 54.24
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 1.00.44 0.04.20 49.14 49.74
3 Paganus Ari AngA 1.00.53 0.04.29 48.39 48.99
4 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 1.01.28 0.05.04 47.32 47.90
5 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.05.11 0.08.47 44.04 44.58
6 Väisänen Juha MU 1.06.54 0.10.30 42.35 42.87
7 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.13.06 0.16.42 38.24 38.71
8 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 1.13.34 0.17.10 37.48 37.94
9 Perälä Harry KeU 1.14.15 0.17.51 36.63 37.08
10 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.16.26 0.20.02 35.09 35.52
11 Ijas Markku HyRa 1.18.00 0.21.36 33.90 34.32
Mikkola Sakari HS KES -
Hietaoja Jarkko HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 55.00 0.00.00 51.72 50.09
2 Karamo Jouko HS 56.13 0.01.13 49.97 48.39
3 Heikkilä Ari HlS 58.54 0.03.54 47.09 45.60
4 Virtala Arto LaJy 1.02.35 0.07.35 43.75 42.37
5 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 1.16.07 0.21.07 35.50 34.38
6 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.17.30 0.22.30 34.41 33.32
7 Väre Timo HyRa 1.17.36 0.22.36 33.91 32.84
8 asikainen timo Hiisi 1.21.38 0.26.38 31.80 30.79
9 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.25.31 0.30.31 29.94 28.99
10 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 1.29.57 0.34.57 28.07 27.18
11 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 2.01.31 1.06.31 20.48 19.84
Vainikka Jari Pihkan KES -
Paukkola Jari RiSu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jylhä Kari HS 1.01.43 0.00.00 46.08 46.08
2 Salmi Veijo RR 1.01.49 0.00.06 45.64 45.64
3 Vesalainen Markku PR 1.03.36 0.01.53 44.00 44.01
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.03.58 0.02.15 43.40 43.40
5 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.05.44 0.04.01 41.89 41.90
6 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 1.07.42 0.05.59 40.35 40.35
7 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 1.08.09 0.06.26 39.75 39.75
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.08.19 0.06.36 39.32 39.33
9 Halme Tapio AngA 1.09.21 0.07.38 38.41 38.42
10 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.12.03 0.10.20 36.66 36.67
11 Röytiö Lauri PR 1.13.41 0.11.58 35.55 35.55
12 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.14.17 0.12.34 34.96 34.96
13 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.18.53 0.17.10 32.63 32.64
14 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.20.05 0.18.22 31.86 31.87
15 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.25.38 0.23.55 29.54 29.54
16 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.31.29 0.29.46 27.40 27.40
17 Havia Jouko PR 1.35.02 0.33.19 26.14 26.14
18 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.42.34 0.40.51 24.00 24.01
19 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.45.36 0.43.53 23.10 23.10
20 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 2.02.15 1.00.32 19.77 19.77

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 52.50 0.00.00 47.73 47.14
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 54.50 0.02.00 45.78 45.21
3 Kataja Lasse SuSi 55.47 0.02.57 44.79 44.23
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 56.47 0.03.57 43.79 43.25
5 Liljeström Åge HS 58.08 0.05.18 42.57 42.04
6 Peltola Timo MSParma 59.06 0.06.16 41.67 41.16
7 Wessman Risto HiKi 1.02.13 0.09.23 39.39 38.91
8 Koivula Jouko HS 1.04.24 0.11.34 37.88 37.41
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.04.51 0.12.01 37.43 36.97
10 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.05.29 0.12.39 36.89 36.43
11 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.09.38 0.16.48 34.52 34.09
12 Lahtonen Tapio TP 1.09.43 0.16.53 34.31 33.88
13 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.10.23 0.17.33 33.82 33.40
14 Hotti Reino HS 1.11.05 0.18.15 33.32 32.90
15 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.11.57 0.19.07 32.75 32.35
16 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.12.12 0.19.22 32.47 32.07
17 Sane Kari HS 1.13.52 0.21.02 31.58 31.19
18 Mattila Pertti HS 1.13.53 0.21.03 31.41 31.03
19 Mustranta Antti HS 1.16.27 0.23.37 30.20 29.83
20 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.18.34 0.25.44 29.24 28.88
21 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.19.48 0.26.58 28.64 28.29
22 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 1.20.27 0.27.37 28.26 27.91
23 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.22.24 0.29.34 27.45 27.11
24 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.22.25 0.29.35 27.30 26.96
25 Korhonen Seppo OH 1.22.56 0.30.06 26.99 26.65
26 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 1.23.52 0.31.02 26.55 26.22
27 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.24.19 0.31.29 26.26 25.94
28 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.25.46 0.32.56 25.68 25.37
29 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.26.48 0.33.58 25.24 24.93
30 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.30.13 0.37.23 24.15 23.86
31 Hernelahti Olavi HiKi 1.33.54 0.41.04 23.08 22.80
Uljas Risto Jyry KES -
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 41.55 0.00.00 42.80 41.96
2 Valtee Pertti HS 43.12 0.01.17 41.22 40.41
3 Isoherranen Seppo HS 51.44 0.09.49 34.16 33.49
4 Grönroos Timo MSParma 52.40 0.10.45 33.30 32.65
5 Laine Eero RaVi 53.21 0.11.26 32.62 31.98
6 Punkero Toivo LS-37 53.33 0.11.38 32.24 31.62
7 Koivula Keijo HyRa 54.21 0.12.26 31.52 30.91
8 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 54.37 0.12.42 31.12 30.51
9 Österberg Reino LeSi 58.20 0.16.25 28.91 28.34
10 Luoma Simo Pihkan 1.02.30 0.20.35 26.77 26.24
11 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.05.39 0.23.44 25.28 24.78
12 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.06.32 0.24.37 24.74 24.26
13 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.07.41 0.25.46 24.12 23.65
14 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.10.33 0.28.38 22.95 22.50
15 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.14.22 0.32.27 21.59 21.17
16 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.16.45 0.34.50 20.74 20.34
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.19.07 0.37.12 19.95 19.56
18 Grönroos Osmo LeSi 1.19.20 0.37.25 19.73 19.34
Kokkonen Seppo KeU HYL -
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -
Junttila Olavi HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 46.40 0.00.00 27.81 28.06
2 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 52.34 0.05.54 24.23 24.44
3 Haarlaa Rihko HS 55.23 0.08.43 22.56 22.76
4 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 57.01 0.10.21 21.48 21.68
5 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.06.20 0.19.40 18.10 18.26
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.09.55 0.23.15 16.82 16.97
7 Sukki Martti LHR 1.17.29 0.30.49 14.87 15.00
8 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.17.41 0.31.01 14.51 14.64
9 Juntunen Olli HS 1.59.55 1.13.15 9.20 9.28

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.01.22 0.00.00 26.84 27.14
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 1.14.03 0.12.41 21.41 21.65
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.20.40 0.19.18 18.89 19.10
Liski Eero SalVie KES -
Partanen Antero RaVi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikola Atte HS 36.22 0.00.00
2 Maronen Matias Lynx 55.05 0.18.43

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 47.30 0.00.00 40.09 34.40
2 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 48.48 0.01.18 37.07 31.81
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 53.54 0.06.24 31.80 27.28
4 Ylimaa Juho AngA 57.25 0.09.55 28.19 24.19

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 16.44 0.00.00
2 Noponen Juho EsSu 16.55 0.00.11
3 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 18.47 0.02.03
4 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 19.23 0.02.39
5 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 19.49 0.03.05
6 Meuronen Joonas HS 21.07 0.04.23
7 Maronen Markus Lynx 21.15 0.04.31
8 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 24.49 0.08.05
9 Lääveri Tatu RR 26.19 0.09.35
10 Seppä Elias AngA 28.09 0.11.25
11 Heikkinen Aaro HS 43.26 0.26.42
12 Eronen Jooa KaRa 53.40 0.36.56

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 12.43 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 14.38 0.01.55
3 Virtanen Onni AngA 16.22 0.03.39
4 Kirves Antti SKUusi 17.40 0.04.57
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 19.00 0.06.17
6 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 19.03 0.06.20
7 Hahto Vili Pihkan 19.23 0.06.40
8 Donner Jeremy OK77 21.41 0.08.58
9 Juote Aleksi SomEsa 24.15 0.11.32
10 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 34.05 0.21.22

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 12.09 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Topias HS 12.14 0.00.05
3 Eronen Jero KaRa 13.32 0.01.23
4 Luhtala Akseli SomEsa 13.55 0.01.46
5 Pitkänen Aarne RR 14.25 0.02.16
6 Vähänen Veikka HyRa 14.37 0.02.28
7 Packalen Jonas Lynx 14.52 0.02.43
8 Farkas Niklas HS 14.59 0.02.50
9 Forsman Aaron Lynx 15.58 0.03.49
10 Pavilainen Andrei Lynx 16.54 0.04.45
11 Leskinen Eino Lynx 18.49 0.06.40
12 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 19.43 0.07.34
13 Juote Severi SomEsa 36.35 0.24.26

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 35.14 0.00.00 82.52 80.81
2 Nurmi Kirsi SWE 35.44 0.00.30 80.61 78.93
3 Heittola Suvi RR 41.59 0.06.45 67.96 66.55
4 Haarlaa Tiina HS 45.39 0.10.25 61.90 60.62
5 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 47.45 0.12.31 58.61 57.39
6 Kiiski Johanna HS 48.57 0.13.43 56.61 55.44
7 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 49.59 0.14.45 54.90 53.76
8 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 51.54 0.16.40 52.35 51.26
9 Hjelm Essi EsAk 53.17 0.18.03 50.48 49.43
10 Himilä Julia RR 55.05 0.19.51 48.33 47.33
11 Ruhanen Hanna HS 55.55 0.20.41 47.12 46.15
12 Hjelm Netta EsAk 57.34 0.22.20 45.30 44.36
13 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 57.35 0.22.21 44.81 43.88
14 Kangasaho Aino HS 58.22 0.23.08 43.74 42.84
15 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 1.00.59 0.25.45 41.42 40.56
16 Autti Salla EsSu 1.06.20 0.31.06 37.67 36.89
17 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.08.20 0.33.06 36.17 35.42

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orkola Saana HiKi 37.46 0.00.00 54.86 52.81
2 Suntioinen Riina AngA 39.28 0.01.42 51.51 49.58
3 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 43.04 0.05.18 46.30 44.57
4 Juote Miia SomEsa 54.57 0.17.11 35.58 34.25
5 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 57.36 0.19.50 33.27 32.03
6 Asmundela Maija KannUra 58.36 0.20.50 32.04 30.84
7 Asmundela Saara RiSu 58.48 0.21.02 31.27 30.10
8 Ristimäki Minna HS 1.09.45 0.31.59 25.80 24.84
Rautanen Eeva TuuSe KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Minna HS 35.57 0.00.00 65.77 61.76
2 Luhtala Johanna SomEsa 38.11 0.02.14 60.99 57.28
3 Sane Mari HS 40.26 0.04.29 56.72 53.27
4 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 43.42 0.07.45 51.67 48.52
5 Salo Katri HS 47.33 0.11.36 46.74 43.89
6 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 48.14 0.12.17 45.34 42.58
7 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 51.51 0.15.54 41.50 38.97
8 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 54.53 0.18.56 38.56 36.21
9 Kopra Anna SomEsa 55.03 0.19.06 37.80 35.49
10 Kleemola Katri PertPe 56.25 0.20.28 36.25 34.04
11 Ahonen Leila AngA 58.05 0.22.08 34.60 32.49

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 30.39 0.00.00 53.19 51.51
2 Kirves Hetti KeU 39.23 0.08.44 40.92 39.62
3 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 40.26 0.09.47 39.39 38.14
4 Lintula Kirsi Trian 40.27 0.09.48 38.91 37.68
5 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 43.20 0.12.41 35.89 34.75
6 Sumanen Laura HyRa 45.14 0.14.35 33.96 32.89
7 Pellikka Katja KeU 50.00 0.19.21 30.35 29.39
8 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 51.22 0.20.43 29.17 28.25
9 Kiili Hanna AngA 53.55 0.23.16 27.45 26.58
10 Hakuli Mia KeU 54.15 0.23.36 26.93 26.08
11 Reiman Anu AngA 56.40 0.26.01 25.45 24.64
12 Perälä Mia KeU 1.00.36 0.29.57 23.49 22.74
13 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.03.15 0.32.36 22.21 21.50
14 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.10.41 0.40.02 19.60 18.98

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 57.58 0.00.00 54.82 54.74
2 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.16.40 0.18.42 40.20 40.15
3 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 1.19.08 0.21.10 37.75 37.69
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.22.02 0.24.04 35.25 35.20
5 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.26.52 0.28.54 32.19 32.14
6 Juote Taina Pihkan 1.41.29 0.43.31 26.61 26.58

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.22.39 0.00.00 40.80 37.25
2 Linko Rita EsSu 1.23.54 0.01.15 38.18 34.86
3 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.30.05 0.07.26 33.69 30.76
Kallio Arja RiSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 49.18 0.00.00 54.21 53.73
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 53.47 0.04.29 49.07 48.63
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 1.00.52 0.11.34 42.81 42.43
4 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.03.03 0.13.45 40.80 40.43
5 Linjama Mirja EsSu 1.03.12 0.13.54 40.18 39.81
6 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 1.07.10 0.17.52 37.31 36.97
7 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 1.18.57 0.29.39 31.31 31.03
8 Siren Ritva RiSu 1.20.46 0.31.28 30.20 29.92
9 Hjelm Inga RaPi 1.25.29 0.36.11 28.14 27.89
10 Juhola Tuula HyRa 1.34.42 0.45.24 25.05 24.82
11 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.37.06 0.47.48 24.08 23.87
12 Heinilä Seija RiSu 2.22.08 1.32.50 16.22 16.07
Leskinen Tiina Lynx KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 48.12 0.00.00 45.47 45.13
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 52.27 0.04.15 41.27 40.95
3 Wickholm Rita Trian 53.32 0.05.20 39.92 39.62
4 Koivula Sirpa HS 55.43 0.07.31 37.86 37.58
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.03.41 0.15.29 32.70 32.45
6 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 1.11.45 0.23.33 28.64 28.42
7 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 1.12.17 0.24.05 28.05 27.84
8 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.15.12 0.27.00 26.60 26.39
9 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.15.14 0.27.02 26.22 26.02
10 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.17.57 0.29.45 24.96 24.77
11 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.32.59 0.44.47 20.63 20.47
Heinonen Kaija Pihkan KES -
Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 53.47 0.00.00 42.87 41.96
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 53.53 0.00.06 42.15 41.26
3 Mononen Ritva HlS 57.55 0.04.08 38.62 37.80
4 Torp Tytti HS 1.07.31 0.13.44 32.61 31.92
5 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.08.15 0.14.28 31.76 31.08
6 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.12.17 0.18.30 29.51 28.88
7 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 1.27.51 0.34.04 23.88 23.38
8 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 1.30.16 0.36.29 22.86 22.38
9 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 1.34.14 0.40.27 21.53 21.08
Suomalainen Marja LeSi KES -
Hernelahti Rita HiKi KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 47.22 0.00.00 35.22 35.03
2 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.06.14 0.18.52 23.93 23.80
3 Raatikka Marja HS 1.10.14 0.22.52 21.38 21.26
Tulokas Tuula SuSi HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 57.30 0.00.00 34.56 35.43
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 1.11.30 0.14.00 25.71 26.35
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.44.21 0.46.51 16.19 16.59

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 38.07 0.00.00 36.44 31.17
2 Tiljander Venla EsSu 41.26 0.03.19 31.85 27.24
3 Ristimäki Aino HS 50.52 0.12.45 24.58 21.02
4 Kettumäki Inka Trian 53.00 0.14.53 22.28 19.05

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Emmi EsSu 38.34 0.00.00 51.89 48.58
2 Hosio Iris EsSu 42.59 0.04.25 44.81 41.95
3 Rehberger Nadja HS 46.55 0.08.21 39.46 36.94
4 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 47.21 0.08.47 37.51 35.11
5 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 56.24 0.17.50 30.16 28.23

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 18.13 0.00.00
2 Ahonen Jutta AngA 19.56 0.01.43
3 Mänty Elisa RR 20.05 0.01.52
4 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 21.25 0.03.12
5 Tupitsa Milla HS 22.08 0.03.55
6 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 23.54 0.05.41
7 Siivola Iida HS 24.41 0.06.28

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Martta AngA 20.59 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Miina AngA 21.10 0.00.11
3 Siivola Alina HS 25.17 0.04.18
4 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 31.15 0.10.16
5 Farkas Villö EsSu 36.49 0.15.50
Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laine Saana HiKi 14.17 0.00.00
2 Tapiola Aada AngA 14.28 0.00.11
3 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 14.51 0.00.34
4 Kytäjä Nia LHR 16.18 0.02.01
5 Tuominen Noomi EsSu 29.23 0.15.06
6 Hyvämäki Vilja SomEsa 29.34 0.15.17
7 Maronen Milla Lynx 33.20 0.19.03

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 14.29 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Eino HS 16.21 0.01.52
3 Heikkinen Arsi HS 20.42 0.06.13

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 25.25 0.00.00
2 Pavilainen Anna Lynx 31.07 0.05.42
3 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 33.39 0.08.14