FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen sprintti (iltapäivä)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Santeri KoS 8.54 0.00.00
2 Hirvinen Joona KoS 9.28 0.00.34
3 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 9.30 0.00.36
4 Niininen Lauri VetU 9.42 0.00.48
5 Hautala Rasmus Femman 10.02 0.01.08
6 Bergström Kasper Kristina 10.21 0.01.27
7 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 10.40 0.01.46
8 Wikblom Sander Minken 10.58 0.02.04
9 Jansson Lukas Falken 11.02 0.02.08
10 Niininen Eino VetU 11.18 0.02.24
11 Berg Eelian Botnia 11.30 0.02.36
12 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 12.00 0.03.06
13 Koski Juuso YKV 12.12 0.03.18
14 Lindfors Hugo Falken 14.06 0.05.12
15 Määttälä Eelis KoS 14.54 0.06.00
16 Rannila Aatu VetU 17.44 0.08.50
17 Hietala Elmeri KPV 17.59 0.09.05
18 Vanhala Mikael KoS 18.19 0.09.25
Wik Alexander Femman KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Torrkulla Venla Femman 10.20 0.00.00
2 Biskop Patricia KoS 11.36 0.01.16
3 Määttälä Selma KoS 11.43 0.01.23
4 Ketola Matleena KoS 12.31 0.02.11
5 Skog Ellinor Falken 13.47 0.03.27
6 Ljungberg Ronja Botnia 13.56 0.03.36
7 Enlund Isabella Femman 14.14 0.03.54
8 Tukala Eeva KoS 14.32 0.04.12
9 Niemelä Minea SalRe 15.01 0.04.41
10 Tukala Oona KoS 15.43 0.05.23
11 Tanttinen Milja KoS 16.11 0.05.51
12 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 16.16 0.05.56
13 Dahllund Isa Falken 18.06 0.07.46
14 Norrgård Ida Femman 19.36 0.09.16

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rannila Oskari VetU 11.28 0.00.00
2 Hansén Lucas Botnia 11.42 0.00.14
3 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 12.01 0.00.33
4 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 12.16 0.00.48
5 Bergström Jesper Femman 12.18 0.00.50
6 Hahn Felix Solf 12.48 0.01.20
7 Udell Oliver Solf 14.17 0.02.49
8 Lindfors Jesper Falken 15.09 0.03.41

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berg Nicolina Botnia 9.34 0.00.00
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 9.46 0.00.12
3 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 10.43 0.01.09
4 Tiainen Liinu NiS 11.39 0.02.05
5 Enlund Julia Femman 11.40 0.02.06
6 Jansson Mia Falken 11.53 0.02.19
7 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 11.56 0.02.22
8 Lindfors Karolina Falken 12.13 0.02.39
9 Dahllund Lina Falken 13.04 0.03.30
10 Rokala Erica HalTo 13.20 0.03.46
11 Peltoniemi Anni KoS 13.44 0.04.10
12 Lindgren Ida Femman 14.24 0.04.50
13 Kullman Thea Falken 17.50 0.08.16

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jansson Emil Falken 11.52 0.00.00 38.88 34.36
2 Joensuu Valter Brahe 12.42 0.00.50 35.24 31.14
3 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 13.32 0.01.40 32.05 28.32
4 Biskop Robert KoS 13.59 0.02.07 30.03 26.54
5 Tilvis Paavo KaJu 14.07 0.02.15 28.76 25.42
6 Tiainen Pietu NiS 14.49 0.02.57 26.47 23.39

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kankainen Venla SoJy 10.47 0.00.00 47.42 42.57
2 Hahn Olivia Solf 11.23 0.00.36 43.80 39.32
3 Niininen Erika VetU 11.27 0.00.40 42.43 38.09
4 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 12.01 0.01.14 39.36 35.34
5 Hansén Amanda Botnia 12.13 0.01.26 37.67 33.82
6 Torrkulla Henna Femman 13.40 0.02.53 32.74 29.39
7 Rannila Venla VetU 13.50 0.03.03 31.42 28.21

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 12.32 0.00.00 57.36 58.22
2 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 13.35 0.01.03 51.61 52.38
3 Stenbacka Oscar OK77 13.38 0.01.06 50.10 50.85
4 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 13.44 0.01.12 48.42 49.15
5 Johansson Emil Brahe 13.47 0.01.15 46.95 47.65
6 Udell Robin Solf 14.20 0.01.48 43.89 44.55
7 Kullman Hannes Falken 14.42 0.02.10 41.57 42.19

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 13.21 0.00.00 56.40 50.90
2 Lindgren Hanna Femman 13.59 0.00.38 51.83 46.77
3 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 14.27 0.01.06 48.20 43.50
4 Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU 16.57 0.03.36 39.43 35.58
5 Björklund Louise Falken 17.27 0.04.06 36.68 33.10

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 14.03 0.00.00

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahola Topias Navi 13.16 0.00.00 89.64 87.15
2 Taanila Vesa IkNV 14.25 0.01.09 81.92 79.65
3 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 14.34 0.01.18 80.52 78.29
4 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 14.35 0.01.19 79.88 77.66
5 Patana Mikko HiKi 14.44 0.01.28 78.51 76.34
6 Sundelin Peter Femman 15.24 0.02.08 74.59 72.52
7 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 15.26 0.02.10 73.90 71.85
8 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 15.32 0.02.16 72.90 70.88
9 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 15.35 0.02.19 72.15 70.15
10 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 15.42 0.02.26 71.10 69.13
11 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 15.45 0.02.29 70.36 68.41
12 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 16.03 0.02.47 68.54 66.64
13 Jansson Sören Falken 16.16 0.03.00 67.12 65.26
14 Vicari Lars Navi 16.23 0.03.07 66.15 64.32
15 Linna Matti S-JKL 16.33 0.03.17 65.00 63.19
16 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 17.33 0.04.17 60.83 59.14
17 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 17.42 0.04.26 59.86 58.20
18 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.43 0.04.27 59.34 57.70
19 Vesterback Jonas Malax 17.59 0.04.43 58.01 56.40
20 Lövsund Johan Botnia 18.05 0.04.49 57.24 55.66
21 Wik Niklas Falken 18.08 0.04.52 56.64 55.07
22 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 18.16 0.05.00 55.78 54.23
23 Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 20.41 0.07.25 48.87 47.52

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Jenny HiKi 13.18 0.00.00 80.01 78.31
2 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 13.28 0.00.10 78.11 76.45
3 Strandvall Amanda Minken 13.47 0.00.29 75.43 73.82
4 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 13.52 0.00.34 74.09 72.51
5 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 14.28 0.01.10 70.17 68.67
6 Taanila Marjo Koovee 15.25 0.02.07 65.05 63.66
7 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 15.38 0.02.20 63.36 62.01
8 Melender Ida RaJu 16.04 0.02.46 60.89 59.59
9 Rannila Tanja VetU 16.28 0.03.10 58.66 57.41
10 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 17.27 0.04.09 54.65 53.49
11 Laitala Piia KaJu 17.36 0.04.18 53.49 52.35
12 Backman Saana IinYr 18.02 0.04.44 51.52 50.43
13 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 19.03 0.05.45 48.13 47.11
14 Lindfors Lina Falken 20.07 0.06.49 44.97 44.01

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 15.14 0.00.00 50.44 45.70
2 Mäkelä Esa Iisu 15.32 0.00.18 48.23 43.70
3 Koski Jussi YKV 15.47 0.00.33 46.24 41.91
4 Paavola Lasse KPV 16.09 0.00.55 44.01 39.88
5 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 18.13 0.02.59 37.96 34.40
6 Lindfors Jan Falken 18.21 0.03.07 36.64 33.20
7 Lahti Tommy Femman 21.52 0.06.38 29.87 27.06

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Päivi YKV 15.19 0.00.00 44.33 47.79
1 Fred Marie Femman 15.19 0.00.00 44.33 47.79
3 Finne Rosmarie Solf 17.40 0.02.21 36.79 39.66
4 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 18.12 0.02.53 34.91 37.64
5 Asmundela Maija KannUra 19.01 0.03.42 32.65 35.19
6 Märsynaho Maaret PuolRy 19.12 0.03.53 31.58 34.04
7 Rönnvall-Berg Carina Botnia 20.27 0.05.08 28.93 31.19
8 Lindfors Nancy Falken 24.07 0.08.48 23.93 25.80

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hautala Jari Femman 15.32 0.00.00 44.55 28.42
2 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 17.23 0.01.51 38.62 24.64
3 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 17.36 0.02.04 36.96 23.58
4 Halonen Tero KoskRi 18.30 0.02.58 34.04 21.72
5 Ljungberg Robert Botnia 20.01 0.04.29 30.42 19.41
6 Paavola Simo LohtVe 20.57 0.05.25 28.08 17.91

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jansson Tuija Falken 15.28 0.00.00 45.07 48.61
2 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 16.05 0.00.37 41.18 44.40
3 Björndahl Lilian Falken 16.30 0.01.02 38.02 41.01
4 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 16.54 0.01.26 35.06 37.81

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Torrkulla Jan Femman 14.08 0.00.00 52.10 52.58
2 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 14.18 0.00.10 50.63 51.10
3 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 16.11 0.02.03 43.98 44.39
4 Nyman Patrik Brahe 16.29 0.02.21 42.44 42.83
5 Wik Peter Femman 17.06 0.02.58 40.19 40.56
6 Björklund Tom Botnia 18.46 0.04.38 35.97 36.30
7 Niininen Heikki VetU 19.07 0.04.59 34.66 34.99
8 Hansen Joakim Botnia 20.17 0.06.09 32.07 32.36
9 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 21.07 0.06.59 30.22 30.50
Strandvall Sören Minken HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 15.06 0.00.00 9.63 24.41
2 Lindgren Annika Femman 15.33 0.00.27 8.65 21.92
3 Kurikkala Sirkku KaJu 17.21 0.02.15 7.12 18.06

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Veijola Seppo IinYr 12.25 0.00.00 50.15 44.66
2 Wikblom Tomas Minken 13.06 0.00.41 46.94 41.80
3 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 13.18 0.00.53 45.65 40.65
4 Tiainen Hannu NiS 13.21 0.00.56 44.90 39.98
5 Lassila Antti KuortKu 13.37 0.01.12 43.45 38.69
6 Haverinen Arto KaSu 13.40 0.01.15 42.72 38.04
7 Höstman Stefan Malax 14.19 0.01.54 40.24 35.83
8 Backman Kari IinYr 14.45 0.02.20 38.53 34.31
9 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 15.04 0.02.39 37.20 33.12
10 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 15.27 0.03.02 35.77 31.85
11 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 18.34 0.06.09 29.35 26.13
12 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 20.35 0.08.10 26.09 23.24
Nivala Jarmo YlivKu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 12.19 0.00.00 47.66 44.31
2 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 13.30 0.01.11 42.18 39.21
3 Tilvis Aija SalRe 13.49 0.01.30 39.94 37.13
4 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 13.53 0.01.34 38.48 35.77
5 Snickars Virpi Solf 14.53 0.02.34 34.71 32.27
6 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 18.39 0.06.20 26.75 24.87

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bäck Mikael Femman 13.10 0.00.00 49.79 49.44
2 Stubb Stefan Falken 13.51 0.00.41 46.44 46.12
3 Kemppainen Jukka KaSu 14.06 0.00.56 44.75 44.44
4 Hakala Heikki KortJV 14.37 0.01.27 42.33 42.03
5 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 14.56 0.01.46 40.61 40.32
6 Patana Pekka LaihLu 15.07 0.01.57 39.30 39.03
7 Holm Mikael Minken 17.16 0.04.06 33.69 33.46
8 Anttila Hannu SalRe 21.12 0.08.02 26.86 26.68
Partanen Timo RasHy HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 12.58 0.00.00 39.47 38.16
2 Leppä Eija SuJu 13.35 0.00.37 35.80 34.61
3 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 13.36 0.00.38 33.87 32.75
4 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 13.55 0.00.57 31.26 30.22

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Junkala Eero KannUra 13.38 0.00.00 45.02 51.02
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 14.13 0.00.35 42.25 47.88
3 Lind Sune Falken 14.24 0.00.46 40.80 46.23
4 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 14.28 0.00.50 39.70 44.99
5 Hattar Allan Falken 15.30 0.01.52 36.20 41.03
6 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 16.48 0.03.10 32.62 36.97
7 Joki Sauli VetU 16.57 0.03.19 31.55 35.76
8 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 20.52 0.07.14 25.00 28.33

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 12.03 0.00.00
2 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU 20.51 0.08.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 11.36 0.00.00 49.09 39.62
2 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 12.48 0.01.12 43.88 35.42
3 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 13.46 0.02.10 40.23 32.48
4 Törmä Markku KannUra 13.54 0.02.18 39.29 31.71
5 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 14.05 0.02.29 38.23 30.86
6 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 14.17 0.02.41 37.15 29.99
7 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 15.15 0.03.39 34.28 27.67
8 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 15.40 0.04.04 32.88 26.54
9 Nylund Henrik Falken 15.55 0.04.19 31.87 25.73
10 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 19.39 0.08.03 25.42 20.52
11 Björklund Håkan Falken 23.16 0.11.40 21.14 17.06
12 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 23.25 0.11.49 20.67 16.68

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Yliniemi Kaisa NiS 11.52 0.00.00 35.26 35.54
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 12.03 0.00.11 33.86 34.13
3 Pelkonen Maija OSVA 13.06 0.01.14 30.34 30.59
4 Fred Bodil Femman 13.08 0.01.16 29.47 29.71
5 Finnäs Gun Brahe 14.04 0.02.12 26.77 26.99
6 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 14.05 0.02.13 26.00 26.21
7 Finnilä Katariina VetU 15.07 0.03.15 23.53 23.72

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Torrkulla Roy Minken 12.28 0.00.00 33.44 24.83
2 Lågland Henry VaaSu 13.23 0.00.55 30.48 22.63
3 Rauma Håkan Botnia 13.28 0.01.00 29.63 22.00
4 Oja Jorma NiS 14.58 0.02.30 26.06 19.35
5 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 15.31 0.03.03 24.56 18.24
6 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 15.59 0.03.31 23.29 17.29
7 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 16.38 0.04.10 21.84 16.22
8 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 16.55 0.04.27 20.95 15.55

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Keskinen Matti TikSu 17.23 0.00.00
2 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 19.05 0.01.42

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 25.02 0.00.00

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 13.51 0.00.00