FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
KuUS-tuplasprintti, iltapäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 14.08 0.00.00 87.90 89.44
2 Kaario Otto S-JKL 14.23 0.00.15 85.73 87.23
3 Huostila Anssi TP 15.15 0.01.07 80.24 81.65
4 Hasu Topi Trian 15.27 0.01.19 78.60 79.98
5 Kuningas Janne LappRi 16.10 0.02.02 74.54 75.84
6 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 16.17 0.02.09 73.44 74.72
7 Manninen Heikki AnttU 16.20 0.02.12 72.64 73.91
8 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 16.25 0.02.17 71.70 72.96
9 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 16.30 0.02.22 70.78 72.01
10 Ovaska Janne VeVe 16.41 0.02.33 69.44 70.65
11 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 16.58 0.02.50 67.73 68.92
12 Tani Jukka KS 17.10 0.03.02 66.40 67.56
13 Mattila Pyry KS 17.16 0.03.08 65.48 66.62
14 Lindén Mikael KS 17.28 0.03.20 64.19 65.31
15 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 17.47 0.03.39 62.53 63.62
16 Hasu Simo Trian 18.07 0.03.59 60.86 61.92
16 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 18.07 0.03.59 60.86 61.92
18 Raute Kaj SuSi 18.09 0.04.01 59.72 60.77
19 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 18.11 0.04.03 59.10 60.13
20 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 18.17 0.04.09 58.27 59.29
21 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 21.24 0.07.16 49.35 50.21

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 11.36 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 17.55 0.00.00 54.36 46.85
2 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 18.38 0.00.43 48.35 41.67
3 Kotola Mikko LS-37 19.14 0.01.19 43.04 37.09

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Horppu Matti PertPe 18.17 0.00.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 14.34 0.00.00 56.61 62.42
2 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 14.41 0.00.07 54.47 60.07
3 Hytönen Harri KärKV 14.42 0.00.08 52.73 58.14
4 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 15.39 0.01.05 47.95 52.87
5 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 16.52 0.02.18 43.02 47.44
Maasilta Tommi RaVa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 14.00 0.00.00 58.55 64.60
2 Huostila Markku LamSä 14.02 0.00.02 57.62 63.57
3 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 14.21 0.00.21 55.57 61.31
4 Tähtinen Timo HS 15.03 0.01.03 52.24 57.64
5 Nygård Marko KuoSu 15.04 0.01.04 51.44 56.76
6 Kotro Petri KaaRa 15.12 0.01.12 50.25 55.45
7 Uotila Marko KS 15.27 0.01.27 48.72 53.75
8 Hintsanen Harri IHR 15.30 0.01.30 47.84 52.78
9 Juvakka Pekka AnttU 16.24 0.02.24 44.53 49.13
10 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 17.10 0.03.10 41.89 46.22
11 Jaatinen Tapio SKVuoksi 17.15 0.03.15 41.04 45.28
12 Viljamaa Janne Navi 17.32 0.03.32 39.74 43.85

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 15.02 0.00.00 49.35 56.92
2 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 16.24 0.01.22 44.39 51.20
3 Pitkänen Juhani TP 16.43 0.01.41 42.72 49.27
4 Mitenkov Andrey 16.57 0.01.55 41.31 47.64
5 Gureev Maxim 17.46 0.02.44 38.63 44.55
6 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 18.18 0.03.16 36.74 42.38
7 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 19.17 0.04.15 34.15 39.38
8 Lahtinen Jari IHR 19.20 0.04.18 33.34 38.45
9 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 20.47 0.05.45 30.34 35.00

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 13.27 0.00.00 44.23 39.38
2 Virtanen Timo IitPy 15.46 0.02.19 34.90 31.07
3 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 17.22 0.03.55 29.12 25.92

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 14.44 0.00.00 50.97 50.57
2 Turku Vesa HS 15.02 0.00.18 49.27 48.89
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 15.03 0.00.19 48.53 48.16
4 Sane Kari HS 15.25 0.00.41 46.72 46.35
5 Railimo Matti SOC 16.30 0.01.46 43.03 42.70
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 16.37 0.01.53 42.11 41.78
7 Saksman Kai EST 16.41 0.01.57 41.33 41.01
8 Mäkelä Martti SOC 17.30 0.02.46 38.81 38.51
9 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 18.32 0.03.48 36.10 35.82
10 Valkonen Timo RR 19.11 0.04.27 34.34 34.07
11 Terävä Seppo XYZ 19.36 0.04.52 33.09 32.83
12 Hotti Reino HS 22.52 0.08.08 27.91 27.70

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 11.47 0.00.00

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakala Pekka KS 10.55 0.00.00 33.71 33.99
2 Kilo Esko LappRi 11.21 0.00.26 31.21 31.46
3 Kvick Aimo IHR 11.41 0.00.46 29.14 29.38
4 Salo Markku LS-37 11.44 0.00.49 27.84 28.06
5 Koskinen Kari SOC 21.56 0.11.01 14.26 14.38

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 11.37 0.00.00 36.21 36.73
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 12.23 0.00.46 31.42 31.88
3 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 23.09 0.11.32 15.44 15.67

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas TuMe 14.04 0.00.00
2 Säyriö Jyri KS 17.14 0.03.10

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huostila Sampo LamSä 17.26 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 6.22 0.00.00
2 Uotila Topi KS 7.28 0.01.06
3 Rissanen Eelis KS 9.24 0.03.02
4 Jokela Väinö VeVe 9.33 0.03.11

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Elisa KS 16.10 0.00.00 78.91 77.38
2 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 17.19 0.01.09 72.57 71.15
3 Hyyrynen Noora KS 17.32 0.01.22 70.58 69.21
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 17.51 0.01.41 68.25 66.93
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 18.24 0.02.14 65.17 63.91
6 Hietanen Pinja KS 18.36 0.02.26 63.44 62.21
7 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 20.34 0.04.24 56.45 55.35
8 Kainlauri Viivi KS 20.53 0.04.43 54.67 53.61
9 Lahtinen Sonja HS 21.08 0.04.58 53.12 52.09
10 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 22.27 0.06.17 49.15 48.20
11 Kohonen Maiju RaN 25.14 0.09.04 42.97 42.14

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Salla KyS 17.10 0.00.00
2 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 19.57 0.02.47

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huusari Heidi InkTe 17.55 0.00.00
2 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 21.21 0.03.26

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harjula Oili KS 13.20 0.00.00 46.50 50.85
2 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 14.00 0.00.40 42.96 46.97
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 14.15 0.00.55 40.90 44.72
4 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 14.16 0.00.56 39.55 43.24
5 Paalanen Anne RR 15.27 0.02.07 35.31 38.62
6 Ilonen Marjo TY 16.15 0.02.55 32.43 35.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauria Pirjo ORa 12.16 0.00.00 55.64 52.52
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 13.29 0.01.13 48.72 45.99
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 16.12 0.03.56 38.97 36.79
4 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 16.18 0.04.02 37.16 35.08
5 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 18.35 0.06.19 31.22 29.47

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kattelus Airi KS 24.20 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heimonen Arja Navi 19.16 0.00.00 45.89 47.84
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 19.23 0.00.07 44.86 46.76
3 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 19.45 0.00.29 43.28 45.11
4 Turku Kaija HS 21.20 0.02.04 39.37 41.04
5 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 22.00 0.02.44 37.51 39.10
6 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 22.01 0.02.45 36.81 38.37
7 Andelin Tarja LaTa 22.05 0.02.49 36.03 37.56
8 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 25.21 0.06.05 30.81 32.12
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 26.26 0.07.10 28.99 30.22
Purhonen Kaija HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 12.26 0.00.00
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuusela Aino RaVa 17.03 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 13.32 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jokela Kiia VeVe 16.35 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Iisa Navi 29.50 0.13.15

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 13.41 0.00.00