FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Fin5-suunnistusviikko 4.osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 30.14 0.00.00 96.10 95.19
2 Heiska Samu VeVe 31.06 0.00.52 93.02 92.14
3 Novikov Valentin HiKi 32.03 0.01.49 89.87 89.02
4 Saikko Antti TP 32.20 0.02.06 88.70 87.86
5 Novikov Leonid HiKi 32.26 0.02.12 88.04 87.21
6 Ahola Joonas Navi 32.41 0.02.27 86.99 86.16
7 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 32.54 0.02.40 86.04 85.22
8 Eerola Teemu TP 32.56 0.02.42 85.57 84.76
9 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 33.57 0.03.43 82.64 81.86
10 Ahola Topias Navi 34.07 0.03.53 81.87 81.10
11 Hall Andreas SWE 34.10 0.03.56 81.39 80.62
12 Korpi Juho Navi 34.47 0.04.33 79.59 78.83
13 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 35.44 0.05.30 77.13 76.39
14 Ahonen Jere KangSK 36.18 0.06.04 75.58 74.86
15 Reiner Matthias TP 36.39 0.06.25 74.52 73.81
16 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 39.32 0.09.18 68.77 68.11
17 Luoma Juha IkNV 40.04 0.09.50 67.54 66.90
18 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 40.31 0.10.17 66.48 65.85
19 Rjabyshkin Sergei EST 40.42 0.10.28 65.88 65.25
20 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 42.38 0.12.24 62.60 62.00
21 Kujala Rainer Lynx 43.22 0.13.08 61.25 60.67
22 Galicz Karol POL 43.44 0.13.30 60.45 59.88
23 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 44.15 0.14.01 59.47 58.90
24 Tölli Marko S-JKL 44.40 0.14.26 58.63 58.08
25 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 46.31 0.16.17 56.03 55.50
26 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 46.53 0.16.39 55.33 54.81
27 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 48.23 0.18.09 53.36 52.85
28 Howlett Noah GBR 49.28 0.19.14 51.94 51.44
29 Laitinen Justus Koovee 49.41 0.19.27 51.46 50.97
30 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 50.21 0.20.07 50.53 50.05
31 Howald Severin TP 50.59 0.20.45 49.66 49.19
32 Taanila Vesa IkNV 56.04 0.25.50 44.94 44.51
33 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 59.07 0.28.53 42.41 42.00
34 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.30.29 1.00.15 27.57 27.31
Savolainen Eetu IkNV KES -
Mäkelä Tuomo AngA KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 31.14 0.00.00 93.65 92.51
2 Novikova Julia HiKi 31.44 0.00.30 91.52 90.41
3 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 32.10 0.00.56 89.64 88.55
4 Niittynen Miia Koovee 32.42 0.01.28 87.54 86.47
5 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 33.15 0.02.01 85.46 84.42
6 Mattila Elisa KS 34.32 0.03.18 81.68 80.68
7 Ahonen Laura KangSK 34.57 0.03.43 80.11 79.13
8 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 35.30 0.04.16 78.28 77.32
9 Arbter Anja TP 36.27 0.05.13 75.66 74.74
10 Taanila Marjo Koovee 36.50 0.05.36 74.31 73.41
11 Heittola Satu RasKu 36.57 0.05.43 73.51 72.61
12 Helgerud Bodil NOR 37.23 0.06.09 72.10 71.22
13 Parjanne Laura HiKi 38.38 0.07.24 69.22 68.38
14 Haanpää Anni TP 39.34 0.08.20 67.06 66.25
15 Westerlund Ina PR 40.23 0.09.09 65.19 64.40
16 Autio Päivi Hiisi 40.24 0.09.10 64.65 63.86
17 Otsamo Pihla HS 41.04 0.09.50 63.09 62.32
18 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 41.40 0.10.26 61.68 60.93
19 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 42.04 0.10.50 60.59 59.86
20 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 42.06 0.10.52 60.05 59.32
21 Aebischer Valérie SUI 44.04 0.12.50 56.90 56.20
Tuomisto Anu VaaSu KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Mikko TP 29.15 0.00.00 87.35 86.02
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 30.28 0.01.13 82.89 81.63
3 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 33.33 0.04.18 74.39 73.26
4 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 34.23 0.05.08 71.73 70.64
5 Talja Eljas OK77 36.00 0.06.45 67.69 66.66
6 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 37.51 0.08.36 63.60 62.64
7 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 37.57 0.08.42 62.66 61.71
8 Niemi Oskari LappRi 37.59 0.08.44 61.83 60.89
9 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 39.15 0.10.00 59.08 58.18
10 Lindqvist Arttu KS 39.42 0.10.27 57.67 56.79
11 Tala Miika HS 40.02 0.10.47 56.45 55.59
12 Boranek Michal CZE 45.36 0.16.21 48.92 48.17
13 Gray Daniel AUS 47.47 0.18.32 46.06 45.36
14 Virtanen Aaro JRV 55.09 0.25.54 39.38 38.78

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Lotta TP 31.31 0.00.00 85.75 84.83
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 32.15 0.00.44 82.65 81.77
3 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 35.36 0.04.05 73.84 73.05
4 Ruoti Miina VeVe 39.53 0.08.22 64.99 64.29
5 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 40.34 0.09.03 62.98 62.31
6 Turakainen Venla HS 40.58 0.09.27 61.47 60.81
7 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 42.23 0.10.52 58.54 57.92
8 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 45.22 0.13.51 53.88 53.31
9 Nygård Mette S-JKL 45.55 0.14.24 52.43 51.87
10 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 53.36 0.22.05 44.23 43.76
11 Kääriä Venla KyS 56.54 0.25.23 41.02 40.58
12 Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU 58.06 0.26.35 39.54 39.11

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Samuli JRV 31.11 0.00.00 75.22 73.69
2 Ojala Aaro KS 31.57 0.00.46 73.01 71.52
3 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 33.11 0.02.00 69.90 68.48
4 Kokkonen Eemeli KuPe 33.28 0.02.17 68.92 67.52
5 Salo Kristian Trian 33.51 0.02.40 67.75 66.38
6 Matinheikki Leo TP 34.22 0.03.11 66.35 65.01
7 Ikola Atte HS 34.23 0.03.12 65.94 64.60
8 Konttila Akseli TP 35.13 0.04.02 64.01 62.71
9 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 35.26 0.04.15 63.25 61.97
10 Johansson Eelis Trian 37.36 0.06.25 59.26 58.06
11 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 38.41 0.07.30 57.27 56.10
12 Minto Aidan USA 39.11 0.08.00 56.20 55.06
13 Salonen Seeti VaHa 39.27 0.08.16 55.49 54.36
14 Haanpää Klaus PR 40.31 0.09.20 53.71 52.62
15 Reijonen Oskari Trian 41.40 0.10.29 51.91 50.86
16 Koskinen Eemil RaN 41.43 0.10.32 51.54 50.49
17 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 41.46 0.10.35 51.17 50.13
18 Kunin Ivan RUS 42.41 0.11.30 49.76 48.75
19 Kopra Marcus Trian 42.47 0.11.36 49.34 48.34
20 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 45.19 0.14.08 46.30 45.35
21 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 48.34 0.17.23 42.93 42.06
22 Ripatti Max JoKu 53.57 0.22.46 38.40 37.62
23 Talvitie Miro RaN 54.42 0.23.31 37.64 36.87
24 Naskali Lauri Koovee 54.54 0.23.43 37.26 36.51
25 Maronen Matias Lynx 56.02 0.24.51 36.28 35.54
26 Key Jensen AUS 59.34 0.28.23 33.91 33.22
27 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 1.08.02 0.36.51 29.50 28.90
Hirvikallio Aatu KS KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 30.10 0.00.00 74.98 73.09
2 Goman Anna Pohjant 30.50 0.00.40 72.86 71.02
3 Peltonen Liisa KS 31.16 0.01.06 71.36 69.55
4 Hilo Hanne EsSu 31.53 0.01.43 69.49 67.74
5 Burns Tessa NZL 32.38 0.02.28 67.42 65.72
6 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 32.58 0.02.48 66.27 64.60
7 Taipale Anniina LS-37 35.49 0.05.39 60.57 59.04
8 Kärnä Nina SonPa 36.51 0.06.41 58.45 56.98
9 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 39.32 0.09.22 54.09 52.73
10 Salmia Tessa MSParma 39.33 0.09.23 53.68 52.33
11 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 41.01 0.10.51 51.39 50.09
12 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 41.08 0.10.58 50.86 49.58
13 Venetjoki Venla KoS 42.34 0.12.24 48.79 47.56
14 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 42.52 0.12.42 48.09 46.87
15 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 43.02 0.12.52 47.54 46.34
16 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 44.09 0.13.59 45.99 44.83
17 Simola Rosa Koovee 45.27 0.15.17 44.34 43.22
18 Sewell Jessica NZL 46.36 0.16.26 42.91 41.83
19 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 54.07 0.23.57 36.67 35.74
20 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 56.45 0.26.35 34.69 33.82
21 Tuominen Mari KanSu 57.57 0.27.47 33.71 32.86
22 Frater Sylvie NZL 1.08.27 0.38.17 28.31 27.60
Soikkeli Sofia EsSu KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gröhn Riku TP 24.57 0.00.00 65.54 62.49
2 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 29.03 0.04.06 55.94 53.33
3 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 33.38 0.08.41 48.01 45.77
4 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 34.08 0.09.11 47.01 44.82
5 Lang Toby AUS 35.08 0.10.11 45.38 43.27
6 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 35.32 0.10.35 44.58 42.50
7 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 36.07 0.11.10 43.58 41.55
8 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 36.15 0.11.18 43.13 41.13
9 Balck Otto AngA 36.22 0.11.25 42.71 40.73
10 Kallela Luca HS 37.07 0.12.10 41.58 39.64
11 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 37.19 0.12.22 41.08 39.17
12 Similä Severi Pohjant 38.11 0.13.14 39.88 38.02
13 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 38.52 0.13.55 38.92 37.10
14 Rautio Daniel EsSu 40.41 0.15.44 36.93 35.21
15 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 42.06 0.17.09 35.44 33.79
16 Isokallio Lauri RaN 42.31 0.17.34 34.85 33.23
17 Virtanen Ilari JRV 42.43 0.17.46 34.45 32.85
18 Rannila Oskari VetU 43.29 0.18.32 33.61 32.04
19 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 45.02 0.20.05 32.22 30.73
20 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 45.10 0.20.13 31.90 30.42
21 Kondratev Stepan RUS 45.29 0.20.32 31.46 29.99
22 Laatu Antti HS 49.01 0.24.04 28.98 27.63
23 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 51.32 0.26.35 27.37 26.09
24 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 53.55 0.28.58 25.97 24.76
Maasilta Aapo RaVa HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 27.52 0.00.00 67.06 66.00
2 Ojala Jenny Koovee 31.22 0.03.30 59.26 58.32
3 Koskela Iina VetU 31.29 0.03.37 58.72 57.80
4 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 31.59 0.04.07 57.49 56.58
5 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 32.26 0.04.34 56.38 55.50
6 Rannila Venla VetU 32.30 0.04.38 55.96 55.08
7 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 32.53 0.05.01 55.00 54.14
8 Vallema Henrika VeVe 33.00 0.05.08 54.50 53.65
9 Saraniemi Iida OH 33.25 0.05.33 53.52 52.68
10 Karppinen Inari EsAk 34.09 0.06.17 52.08 51.26
11 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 34.20 0.06.28 51.51 50.70
12 Jørgensen Kaia NZL 34.29 0.06.37 51.00 50.20
13 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 34.54 0.07.02 50.10 49.31
13 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 34.54 0.07.02 50.10 49.31
15 Salmon Penelope NZL 35.14 0.07.22 49.06 48.29
16 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 35.33 0.07.41 48.34 47.58
17 Hayes Emily NZL 37.04 0.09.12 46.09 45.37
18 Korpi Anna LänRa 37.06 0.09.14 45.78 45.06
19 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 39.28 0.11.36 42.78 42.11
20 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 41.40 0.13.48 40.28 39.65
21 Lauri Silja OH 42.34 0.14.42 39.20 38.58
22 Frater Juliet NZL 42.46 0.14.54 38.78 38.17
23 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 42.57 0.15.05 38.38 37.78
24 Wahlsten Vilma PR 46.44 0.18.52 35.06 34.51
25 Simola Rita Koovee 47.40 0.19.48 34.16 33.63
26 Lauri Elina OH 49.34 0.21.42 32.65 32.14
27 Soini Mette KyS 51.06 0.23.14 31.48 30.98
28 Irving Caitlin GBR 51.47 0.23.55 30.87 30.38
29 Ripatti Mona JoKu 52.15 0.24.23 30.40 29.92

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väätäinen Paavo ÄhtU 37.09 0.00.00 61.12 56.08
2 Saikko Ville LappRi 37.42 0.00.33 59.53 54.62
3 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 40.49 0.03.40 54.35 49.86
4 Laakso Mikko HS 41.18 0.04.09 53.08 48.70
5 Hietala Esa PudU 42.30 0.05.21 50.96 46.76
6 Tuominen Juho KanSu 43.50 0.06.41 48.81 44.79
7 Ignatiev Dmitriy RUS 49.04 0.11.55 43.07 39.52
8 Figuiere Romain HS 50.36 0.13.27 41.25 37.85
9 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 57.03 0.19.54 36.13 33.15
10 Heiska Panu VeVe 59.08 0.21.59 34.41 31.57
11 Fränti Pasi KR 1.06.22 0.29.13 30.27 27.77
12 Pekkola Jani RastiE4 1.06.48 0.29.39 29.68 27.23
13 Chen Yen-Lung TPE 1.18.43 0.41.34 24.85 22.80
Salonen Otso LappRi HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Jarkko TP 25.19 0.00.00 79.32 78.30
2 Repo Ville TP 26.18 0.00.59 75.72 74.75
3 Isokoski Markku PelPo 29.15 0.03.56 67.51 66.64
4 Saarinen Timo VaHa 29.46 0.04.27 65.77 64.93
5 Luoma Ville HiKi 30.51 0.05.32 62.92 62.12
6 Isokoski Teppo KoS 31.05 0.05.46 61.91 61.12
7 Grahn Viljam Femman 32.11 0.06.52 59.27 58.52
8 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 33.28 0.08.09 56.50 55.78
9 Simola Mikko Pohjant 36.56 0.11.37 50.75 50.10
10 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 37.48 0.12.29 49.14 48.51
11 Farkhutdinov Ravil RUS 38.57 0.13.38 47.26 46.65
12 Isokoski Erkki VePo 43.16 0.17.57 42.16 41.62
13 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 45.58 0.20.39 39.32 38.81
14 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 47.55 0.22.36 37.37 36.89
15 Kiviniemi Hannu LapVi 48.33 0.23.14 36.54 36.07
16 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 48.58 0.23.39 35.88 35.42
17 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 52.27 0.27.08 33.18 32.76
18 Turunen Markus RR 1.01.02 0.35.43 28.24 27.88
Tsang Michael Chun Chi HKG KES -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tölkkö Tommi MSParma 34.46 0.00.00 77.61 76.66
2 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 34.48 0.00.02 77.03 76.09
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 35.14 0.00.28 75.58 74.66
4 Kääriäinen Tomi GER 36.32 0.01.46 72.41 71.53
5 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 37.08 0.02.22 70.76 69.90
6 Tölli Tuomas RR 39.21 0.04.35 66.33 65.52
7 Kivelä Marko ViPa 40.08 0.05.22 64.60 63.81
8 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 41.15 0.06.29 62.42 61.66
9 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 41.55 0.07.09 61.01 60.27
10 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 43.54 0.09.08 57.85 57.15
11 Pörsti Markus SiiRa 44.50 0.10.04 56.26 55.57
12 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 44.51 0.10.05 55.84 55.16
13 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 47.13 0.12.27 52.67 52.03
14 Heikkilä Antti TP 47.20 0.12.34 52.17 51.53
15 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 47.34 0.12.48 51.54 50.92
16 Leinonen Jaakko YlikNM 48.45 0.13.59 49.93 49.32
17 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 51.41 0.16.55 46.76 46.19
18 Øien Geir Myhr NOR 52.10 0.17.24 45.99 45.43
19 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 52.20 0.17.34 45.50 44.95
20 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 52.23 0.17.37 45.12 44.58
21 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 54.30 0.19.44 43.05 42.53
22 Hofer Michael SUI 56.42 0.21.56 41.07 40.57
23 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 57.41 0.22.55 40.06 39.58
24 Mustonen Marko SiiRa 1.00.05 0.25.19 38.17 37.71

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 30.14 0.00.00 38.05 38.27
2 Heinonen Markku KeU 35.23 0.05.09 30.07 30.25
3 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 37.52 0.07.38 25.82 25.97

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivio Heikki AngA 32.10 0.00.00 72.26 69.94
2 Fagerudd Kim PR 33.01 0.00.51 69.78 67.54
3 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 35.58 0.03.48 63.48 61.45
4 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 38.03 0.05.53 59.47 57.56
5 Rossi Janne SuoVa 38.12 0.06.02 58.70 56.81
6 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 38.48 0.06.38 57.26 55.42
7 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 39.52 0.07.42 55.21 53.44
8 Martikainen Juha SonPa 41.41 0.09.31 52.32 50.64
9 Närvä Marko Lynx 41.53 0.09.43 51.58 49.92
10 Kiiski Mikko KyS 43.09 0.10.59 49.59 48.00
11 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 43.29 0.11.19 48.74 47.17
12 Castelli Stefano SUI 43.42 0.11.32 48.02 46.48
13 Raute Kaj SuSi 44.37 0.12.27 46.58 45.08
14 Saari Antti SiiRa 47.57 0.15.47 42.91 41.54
15 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 50.54 0.18.44 40.02 38.74
16 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 51.46 0.19.36 38.96 37.71
17 Kalvas Teemu KeU 58.44 0.26.34 33.99 32.90
18 Rantanen Tuukka HlT 1.02.44 0.30.34 31.49 30.48

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Kari Downtown 23.41 0.00.00 52.76 49.31
2 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 31.37 0.07.56 39.27 36.70
3 Savolainen Hannu Pohjant 32.59 0.09.18 37.39 34.95
4 Riissanen Timo KR 34.07 0.10.26 35.91 33.56
5 Farkas David HS 35.23 0.11.42 34.39 32.15
6 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 35.40 0.11.59 33.89 31.68
7 Sippu Ossi SaSu 35.48 0.12.07 33.54 31.35
8 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 36.33 0.12.52 32.63 30.49
9 Vaaja Matti EsAk 37.49 0.14.08 31.32 29.27
10 Savolainen Heikki NOR 38.15 0.14.34 30.75 28.74
11 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 42.54 0.19.13 27.23 25.45
12 Haara Mikko HS 43.37 0.19.56 26.59 24.86
13 Juutila Juha EsSu 47.15 0.23.34 24.38 22.78
14 Lehtola Juha Lynx 47.43 0.24.02 23.97 22.40
15 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 49.14 0.25.33 23.06 21.56
16 Bytenskii Aleksandr RUS 49.32 0.25.51 22.76 21.27
17 Bogdanov Denis RUS 50.33 0.26.52 22.14 20.69
18 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 50.34 0.26.53 21.97 20.54
19 Xie Hao CHN 52.17 0.28.36 21.09 19.72
20 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 53.39 0.29.58 20.41 19.07
21 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 53.54 0.30.13 20.16 18.84
Brandt Jani Downtown KES -
Heinonen Mikko KR HYL -
Similä Jouni Pohjant KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 25.26 0.00.00 67.52 66.83
2 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 25.52 0.00.26 66.15 65.49
3 Jørgensen Carsten DEN 28.09 0.02.43 60.57 59.96
4 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 28.23 0.02.57 59.87 59.26
5 Riikonen Jarno TP 30.35 0.05.09 55.36 54.80
6 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 30.47 0.05.21 54.81 54.26
7 Moisio Petri SaPu 30.50 0.05.24 54.53 53.98
8 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 31.04 0.05.38 53.92 53.38
9 Ojala Tero KS 31.14 0.05.48 53.44 52.90
10 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 31.33 0.06.07 52.72 52.19
11 Riissanen Jani EsAk 31.35 0.06.09 52.47 51.94
12 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 31.44 0.06.18 52.04 51.51
13 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 32.44 0.07.18 50.26 49.76
14 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 32.45 0.07.19 50.05 49.55
15 Salonen Mikko HS 32.49 0.07.23 49.77 49.27
16 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 33.11 0.07.45 49.04 48.55
17 Toivio Matti RaPi 33.39 0.08.13 48.18 47.70
18 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 34.04 0.08.38 47.42 46.94
19 Ojala Jari PirHi 34.18 0.08.52 46.92 46.45
20 Kopra Kimmo Trian 34.51 0.09.25 46.01 45.54
21 Johansson Jari Trian 35.48 0.10.22 44.62 44.17
22 Solin Tatu EsSu 35.57 0.10.31 44.27 43.82
23 Anttila Jussi NaTe 36.27 0.11.01 43.49 43.06
24 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 36.59 0.11.33 42.71 42.27
25 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 37.02 0.11.36 42.49 42.06
26 Maronen Mikke Lynx 37.12 0.11.46 42.13 41.71
27 Horppu Matti PertPe 37.21 0.11.55 41.81 41.38
28 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 37.44 0.12.18 41.22 40.81
29 Loukusa Markku Iisu 39.16 0.13.50 39.46 39.06
30 Backman Daniel OK77 39.44 0.14.18 38.85 38.45
31 Boranek Petr CZE 40.12 0.14.46 38.25 37.86
32 Konanov Dmitry RUS 40.54 0.15.28 37.44 37.07
33 Munne Jarkko Kajo 41.59 0.16.33 36.34 35.97
34 Kuokka Kari IisVi 43.27 0.18.01 34.97 34.62
35 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 45.22 0.19.56 33.36 33.02
36 Korhonen Aku S-JKL 45.58 0.20.32 32.80 32.46
37 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 46.39 0.21.13 32.19 31.86
38 Kurttila Jukka Navi 47.03 0.21.37 31.79 31.47
39 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 50.58 0.25.32 29.23 28.93
40 Sulg Rünno EST 51.58 0.26.32 28.55 28.26
41 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 53.06 0.27.40 27.83 27.55
42 Søndergaard Jakob DEN 54.36 0.29.10 26.95 26.68
43 Kirves Saku KeU 1.00.34 0.35.08 24.20 23.95
44 Cheng Thomas HKG 1.06.59 0.41.33 21.79 21.57

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konttila Janne TP 26.51 0.00.00 49.89 47.23
2 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 28.32 0.01.41 46.55 44.08
3 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 28.44 0.01.53 45.84 43.40
4 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 29.43 0.02.52 43.95 41.61
5 Qvisen Leif Femman 29.59 0.03.08 43.19 40.89
6 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 31.15 0.04.24 41.08 38.89
7 Nyman Patrik Brahe 31.19 0.04.28 40.63 38.47
8 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 34.58 0.08.07 36.07 34.15
9 Soini Toni KyS 35.57 0.09.06 34.78 32.93
10 Paajanen Tero AnttU 36.57 0.10.06 33.53 31.75
11 Maasalo Pekka KoS 37.06 0.10.15 33.10 31.34
12 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 37.13 0.10.22 32.69 30.95
13 Vesterinen Esa HlS 38.25 0.11.34 31.38 29.71
14 Raukola Jarkko KanSu 38.31 0.11.40 31.01 29.36
15 Korhonen Arto RasPi 39.33 0.12.42 29.92 28.33
16 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 44.00 0.17.09 26.64 25.22
17 Koskinen Rami RaN 45.30 0.18.39 25.51 24.16
18 Määttä Mika Trian 58.48 0.31.57 19.55 18.51
Maisniemi Kreu HS KES -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Narvinen Timo IkNV 34.08 0.00.00 51.62 49.81
1 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 34.08 0.00.00 51.62 49.81
3 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 34.18 0.00.10 50.85 49.07
4 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 34.58 0.00.50 49.63 47.89
5 Mäki Kari JRV 35.08 0.01.00 49.15 47.42
6 Ojanen Tuomas HS 35.33 0.01.25 48.32 46.63
7 Leppänen Jaakko JoS 35.54 0.01.46 47.60 45.94
8 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 36.02 0.01.54 47.18 45.53
9 Lauri Hannu OH 38.14 0.04.06 44.24 42.69
10 Autio Rauno KaRa 38.42 0.04.34 43.48 41.96
11 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 39.27 0.05.19 42.43 40.94
12 Haverinen Arto KaSu 39.37 0.05.29 42.03 40.56
13 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 41.22 0.07.14 40.04 38.63
14 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 41.47 0.07.39 39.43 38.05
15 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 42.10 0.08.02 38.86 37.50
16 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 42.50 0.08.42 38.05 36.72
17 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 42.51 0.08.43 37.83 36.50
18 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 45.21 0.11.13 35.55 34.30
19 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 46.42 0.12.34 34.33 33.13
20 Howlett Nick GBR 46.52 0.12.44 34.02 32.83
21 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 47.29 0.13.21 33.39 32.23
22 Irving Alan GBR 47.37 0.13.29 33.12 31.96
23 Figuiere Pascal FRA 47.46 0.13.38 32.83 31.68
24 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 48.29 0.14.21 32.16 31.03
25 Balck Johan SWE 50.27 0.16.19 30.73 29.66
26 Frater Mark NZL 54.35 0.20.27 28.24 27.26
27 Laitinen Pertti TuS 54.37 0.20.29 28.07 27.08
28 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 54.48 0.20.40 27.81 26.84
29 Minto Robert USA 57.50 0.23.42 26.20 25.28
30 Snickars Christer Solf 1.10.20 0.36.12 21.42 20.67
31 Keller Nik SUI 1.11.00 0.36.52 21.09 20.35

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilli Juha Lynx 28.38 0.00.00 45.67 44.27
2 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 32.19 0.03.41 39.85 38.64
3 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 33.07 0.04.29 38.30 37.13
4 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 33.09 0.04.31 37.67 36.52
5 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 34.04 0.05.26 36.08 34.98
6 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 34.12 0.05.34 35.37 34.29
7 Luurila Harri MeKo 39.21 0.10.43 30.24 29.31
8 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 42.28 0.13.50 27.56 26.72
9 Taipale Antti-Olli LS-37 50.27 0.21.49 22.81 22.11
10 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 51.24 0.22.46 22.00 21.33
11 Kyckling Kai RaHa 57.05 0.28.27 19.47 18.88

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 25.17 0.00.00 63.42 63.09
2 Partanen Juha RasHy 25.57 0.00.40 61.41 61.09
3 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 27.14 0.01.57 58.14 57.84
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 28.37 0.03.20 54.98 54.70
5 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 30.16 0.04.59 51.66 51.38
6 Kotro Petri KaaRa 30.27 0.05.10 51.02 50.75
7 Grote Andreas SUI 30.57 0.05.40 49.87 49.61
8 Nyholm Thomas Trian 32.38 0.07.21 46.99 46.74
9 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 33.04 0.07.47 46.07 45.83
10 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 33.46 0.08.29 44.82 44.58
11 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 34.12 0.08.55 43.96 43.73
12 Baumann Walter SUI 34.38 0.09.21 43.12 42.89
13 Numminen Hannu EsAk 35.27 0.10.10 41.84 41.62
14 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 36.26 0.11.09 40.44 40.22
15 Lahtinen Jari IHR 38.19 0.13.02 38.19 37.99
16 Fukuda Masahide JPN 39.02 0.13.45 37.23 37.03
17 Huostila Markku LamSä 42.15 0.16.58 34.16 33.98
18 Simosas Ove Trian 43.51 0.18.34 32.68 32.51
19 Hietanen Ari KuUS 44.22 0.19.05 32.08 31.91
20 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 44.26 0.19.09 31.80 31.64
21 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 46.05 0.20.48 30.45 30.29
22 Streit Marc SUI 55.07 0.29.50 25.27 25.14
23 Koivisto Timo KoKV 58.56 0.33.39 23.47 23.35
24 Stankovsky Victor RUS 59.14 0.33.57 23.18 23.06
25 Law Wai Kay HKG 1.12.55 0.47.38 18.69 18.59

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 25.05 0.00.00 38.94 38.56
2 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 25.33 0.00.28 37.71 37.34
3 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 28.01 0.02.56 33.91 33.58
4 Sipola Velu S-2000 28.41 0.03.36 32.66 32.34
5 Hilo Kai EsSu 31.04 0.05.59 29.73 29.44
6 Valtonen Jari HS 31.28 0.06.23 28.92 28.64
7 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 31.51 0.06.46 28.16 27.89
8 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 34.33 0.09.28 25.57 25.32
9 Lampinen Raino HS 35.45 0.10.40 24.34 24.11
10 Kenttä Santeri OK77 39.15 0.14.10 21.83 21.62
11 Ryser Ueli SUI 39.50 0.14.45 21.18 20.97
12 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.03.03 0.37.58 13.17 13.04

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 28.10 0.00.00 54.52 54.24
2 Partanen Timo RasHy 28.18 0.00.08 54.04 53.76
3 Karamo Jouko HS 28.49 0.00.39 52.84 52.57
4 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 28.51 0.00.41 52.55 52.28
5 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 28.54 0.00.44 52.23 51.96
6 Helle Markku SaPu 29.09 0.00.59 51.56 51.29
7 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 29.38 0.01.28 50.49 50.23
8 Malinen Jouko RR 29.43 0.01.33 50.13 49.87
9 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 29.44 0.01.34 49.88 49.62
10 Jeskanen Taito IlU 30.14 0.02.04 48.84 48.59
11 Keränen Kari KEV 34.19 0.06.09 42.84 42.61
12 Taanila Mauno NiS 34.27 0.06.17 42.48 42.26
13 Kämä Kyösti OH 35.12 0.07.02 41.39 41.17
14 Nieminen Tapio JRV 35.37 0.07.27 40.72 40.51
15 Parnetti Roy KeU 35.42 0.07.32 40.44 40.23
16 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 35.52 0.07.42 40.07 39.86
17 Ditchfield Ian GBR 36.01 0.07.51 39.72 39.51
18 Jokinen Arto HlS 36.27 0.08.17 39.06 38.86
19 Nummi Eino VaKa 37.41 0.09.31 37.61 37.42
20 Mackenzie Alastair GBR 37.47 0.09.37 37.34 37.15
21 Höglund Risto ORa 38.48 0.10.38 36.19 36.00
22 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 39.20 0.11.10 35.53 35.35
23 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 42.38 0.14.28 32.63 32.46
24 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 43.36 0.15.26 31.75 31.59
25 Koistinen Kari HiKi 44.03 0.15.53 31.28 31.12
26 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 45.04 0.16.54 30.43 30.27
27 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 45.35 0.17.25 29.94 29.78
28 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 46.14 0.18.04 29.37 29.22
29 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 47.00 0.18.50 28.76 28.61
30 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 48.48 0.20.38 27.56 27.42
31 Laakso Jarmo HS 52.16 0.24.06 25.61 25.47
32 Talja Keijo OK77 58.02 0.29.52 22.95 22.83
33 Lee Chi Kin HKG 1.04.53 0.36.43 20.42 20.32
34 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 1.11.15 0.43.05 18.51 18.41
35 Alanen Martti RasKu 1.26.07 0.57.57 15.24 15.16
Pajunen Jukka Navi HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 25.37 0.00.00 30.16 29.43
2 Malinen Pentti KaSu 28.19 0.02.42 26.83 26.18
3 Kaario Reino HS 29.40 0.04.03 25.18 24.56
4 Palomäki Eero Femman 29.42 0.04.05 24.71 24.11
5 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 34.07 0.08.30 21.14 20.62
6 Smirthwaite Steve GBR 35.43 0.10.06 19.83 19.35
7 Varkila Kari KS 40.04 0.14.27 17.36 16.93
8 Paaso Jouko PeRa 40.05 0.14.28 17.03 16.61
9 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 41.27 0.15.50 16.15 15.76
10 Grahn Edd NOK 1.10.32 0.44.55 9.31 9.08

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piironen Markku KR 28.48 0.00.00 54.95 54.96
2 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 30.35 0.01.47 51.52 51.53
3 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 32.57 0.04.09 47.60 47.61
4 Haataja Kari TuMe 33.46 0.04.58 46.25 46.25
5 Pulli Martti LappRi 37.30 0.08.42 41.45 41.46
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 38.51 0.10.03 39.83 39.84
7 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 40.24 0.11.36 38.13 38.14
8 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 40.46 0.11.58 37.62 37.63
9 Tervo Vesa RR 41.03 0.12.15 37.19 37.20
10 Arvola Paavo TurSa 41.36 0.12.48 36.53 36.54
11 Vekshin Jurii RUS 42.10 0.13.22 35.87 35.88
12 Niskanen Heikki TVV 42.31 0.13.43 35.41 35.42
13 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 42.33 0.13.45 35.22 35.23
14 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 42.47 0.13.59 34.87 34.87
15 Österbacka Bo Minken 43.24 0.14.36 34.21 34.22
16 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 45.07 0.16.19 32.75 32.76
17 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 45.14 0.16.26 32.52 32.52
18 van Geldermalsen Ted AUS 45.55 0.17.07 31.88 31.89
19 Keller Adrian SUI 48.33 0.19.45 30.01 30.01
20 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 49.16 0.20.28 29.43 29.43
21 Kekki Mikko I KS 49.18 0.20.30 29.27 29.27
22 Chan Chi Sing Clement HKG 49.20 0.20.32 29.11 29.11
23 Terävä Seppo XYZ 49.26 0.20.38 28.91 28.91
24 Eklund Ralf RaLu 49.50 0.21.02 28.53 28.54
25 Lee Man Wai HKG 53.44 0.24.56 26.33 26.34
26 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 54.01 0.25.13 26.07 26.07
27 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 56.18 0.27.30 24.88 24.89
28 Komyshan Peter AUS 57.03 0.28.15 24.43 24.44
29 Tarry Stephen USA 57.15 0.28.27 24.23 24.23
30 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 57.41 0.28.53 23.92 23.93
31 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 59.57 0.31.09 22.90 22.91
32 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.02.43 0.33.55 21.78 21.79
33 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.09.06 0.40.18 19.67 19.67
34 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 1.09.40 0.40.52 19.41 19.41
35 Pekonen Jouko HyRa 1.28.07 0.59.19 15.27 15.27

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Ari EE 24.58 0.00.00 39.54 38.36
2 Slotte Harald Botnia 29.05 0.04.07 33.10 32.10
3 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 30.51 0.05.53 30.40 29.49
4 Saario Jouni TuS 34.06 0.09.08 26.78 25.98
5 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 34.14 0.09.16 25.96 25.18
6 Nyberg Henry Trian 36.04 0.11.06 23.95 23.23
7 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 36.22 0.11.24 23.08 22.38

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Henning Brahe 26.50 0.00.00 45.98 46.08
2 Ansamaa Reino RaN 28.02 0.01.12 43.85 43.94
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 28.50 0.02.00 42.46 42.56
4 Moosberger Max SUI 29.08 0.02.18 41.86 41.96
5 Pusa Raimo OrPo 29.11 0.02.21 41.63 41.72
6 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 29.38 0.02.48 40.84 40.93
7 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 29.47 0.02.57 40.47 40.56
8 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 31.00 0.04.10 38.73 38.82
9 Juola Eero KoS 31.26 0.04.36 38.05 38.13
10 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 31.30 0.04.40 37.81 37.90
11 Kätkä Vesa Reima 31.37 0.04.47 37.53 37.61
12 Lahtonen Tapio TP 32.34 0.05.44 36.28 36.36
13 Koistinen Leo VaRa 33.26 0.06.36 35.20 35.28
14 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 34.13 0.07.23 34.26 34.33
15 Euren Pertti RasKa 34.20 0.07.30 34.00 34.08
16 Liedes Sakari Iisu 34.54 0.08.04 33.31 33.39
17 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 35.46 0.08.56 32.37 32.45
18 Candy Russell AUS 36.07 0.09.17 31.93 32.00
19 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 36.55 0.10.05 31.11 31.18
20 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 36.59 0.10.09 30.92 30.99
21 Konrad Helmut GER 37.01 0.10.11 30.77 30.84
22 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 37.02 0.10.12 30.63 30.69
23 Hemsted Andy GBR 37.46 0.10.56 29.91 29.97
24 Torrkulla Roy Minken 38.45 0.11.55 29.03 29.09
25 Roivas Matti UrjU 38.49 0.11.59 28.85 28.92
26 Sevon Niilo SalRe 38.57 0.12.07 28.63 28.70
27 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 39.27 0.12.37 28.15 28.21
28 Koivisto Pentti TP 39.44 0.12.54 27.83 27.89
29 Shikano Kanji JPN 39.51 0.13.01 27.63 27.69
30 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 40.44 0.13.54 26.91 26.97
31 Rajamäki Jussi HS 43.59 0.17.09 24.82 24.87
32 Äikäs Esko TikSu 44.01 0.17.11 24.69 24.74
33 Laine Jaakko HS 44.23 0.17.33 24.38 24.43
34 Hautala Olavi RaJu 44.25 0.17.35 24.25 24.31
35 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 44.35 0.17.45 24.06 24.11
36 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 45.09 0.18.19 23.65 23.70
37 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 45.29 0.18.39 23.37 23.42
38 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 46.56 0.20.06 22.55 22.60
39 Uljas Risto Jyry 51.31 0.24.41 20.45 20.50
40 Valta Matti JRV 54.22 0.27.32 19.29 19.33

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Keijo LapVi 25.56 0.00.00 30.52 29.70
2 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 26.18 0.00.22 29.79 28.99
3 Haarajoki Matti TP 27.08 0.01.12 28.59 27.82
4 Valli Seppo KauKa 28.04 0.02.08 27.35 26.62
5 Sundbäck Tom Trian 32.17 0.06.21 23.54 22.90
6 Aho Olavi HS 33.05 0.07.09 22.73 22.12
7 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 33.47 0.07.51 22.02 21.43
8 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 34.30 0.08.34 21.33 20.76
9 Turunen Kauko LS-37 34.55 0.08.59 20.85 20.29
10 Oja Jorma NiS 35.37 0.09.41 20.22 19.68
11 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 39.02 0.13.06 18.25 17.76
12 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 43.15 0.17.19 16.29 15.85
13 Keijonen Esko LipTa 45.02 0.19.06 15.47 15.05
14 Laurinen Antti KeU 52.55 0.26.59 13.01 12.66
15 Hirvonen Jaakko LipTa 1.00.45 0.34.49 11.20 10.90
16 Kienholz Hans SUI 1.05.08 0.39.12 10.33 10.05

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 26.17 0.00.00 37.05 37.05
2 Partanen Paavo HyRa 26.37 0.00.20 36.27 36.26
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 27.33 0.01.16 34.73 34.72
4 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 28.18 0.02.01 33.50 33.50
5 Reini Jaakko TikSu 30.04 0.03.47 31.25 31.24
6 Rusanov Pavel RUS 30.21 0.04.04 30.67 30.67
7 Jylhä Keijo JRV 31.53 0.05.36 28.93 28.92
8 Leino Reijo HiKi 33.28 0.07.11 27.30 27.30
9 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 34.23 0.08.06 26.33 26.32
10 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 34.52 0.08.35 25.71 25.71
11 Punkero Toivo LS-37 34.58 0.08.41 25.40 25.39
12 Sandgren Lars NOK 35.40 0.09.23 24.66 24.65
13 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 36.31 0.10.14 23.85 23.84
14 Tammela Seppo TikSu 39.43 0.13.26 21.71 21.70
15 Ito Kiyoshi JPN 41.09 0.14.52 20.74 20.74
16 Ropponen Hemmo RasPi 42.58 0.16.41 19.67 19.66
17 Imai Nobuchika JPN 59.25 0.33.08 14.08 14.07
18 Unno Tadaaki JPN 1.04.51 0.38.34 12.77 12.76

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 23.17 0.00.00 36.51 36.62
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 23.29 0.00.12 35.74 35.86
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 26.31 0.03.14 31.25 31.35
4 Baldwin Basil AUS 28.21 0.05.04 28.86 28.95
5 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 29.06 0.05.49 27.75 27.84
6 Moisio Paavo SaPu 31.44 0.08.27 25.11 25.19
7 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 32.01 0.08.44 24.56 24.63
8 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 32.24 0.09.07 23.94 24.01
9 Puustinen Valto IisVi 33.34 0.10.17 22.79 22.86
10 Ruokonen Keijo HS 34.01 0.10.44 22.18 22.25
11 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 39.40 0.16.23 18.75 18.81
12 Helariutta Eero RasKa 40.36 0.17.19 18.06 18.11
13 Leino Olavi HiKi 43.24 0.20.07 16.65 16.70

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 33.46 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Topi S-JKL 34.15 0.00.00 36.73 35.20
2 Koponen Jani RaVi 36.24 0.02.09 33.82 32.41
3 Bolotov Alexey RUS 38.15 0.04.00 31.48 30.17
4 Nevala Roni TeuRi 43.13 0.08.58 27.24 26.10
5 Florström Dennis EsAk 44.15 0.10.00 25.99 24.91
6 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 46.37 0.12.22 24.09 23.09
7 Vesterinen Veeti HlS 54.19 0.20.04 20.18 19.34
8 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 1.02.04 0.27.49 17.23 16.51

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Sampo LamSä 38.13 0.00.00 33.82 30.66
2 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 38.23 0.00.10 33.17 30.07
3 Mostepanov Ivan RUS 39.42 0.01.29 31.58 28.63
4 Koskinen Mikael RaN 40.56 0.02.43 30.16 27.34
5 Soini Otto KyS 52.01 0.13.48 23.36 21.18
6 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 52.09 0.13.56 22.93 20.78
7 Määttä Max Trian 55.30 0.17.17 21.19 19.21
8 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 1.27.43 0.49.30 13.19 11.96
9 Kemiläinen Kimi IisVi 1.31.08 0.52.55 12.48 11.32
10 Boleznov Stepan RUS 1.43.04 1.04.51 10.85 9.83
Hirvonen Lauri VaRa KES -

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 17.00 0.00.00
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 19.07 0.02.07
3 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 20.20 0.03.20
4 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 21.44 0.04.44
5 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 22.48 0.05.48
6 Simola Jere Koovee 22.56 0.05.56
7 Punto Eetu RaN 23.28 0.06.28
8 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 23.45 0.06.45
9 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 24.00 0.07.00
10 Länsiluoto Juho HS 24.08 0.07.08
11 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 24.10 0.07.10
12 Tolvanen Elias AlatPi 24.39 0.07.39
12 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 24.39 0.07.39
14 Skyttä Ilari HlS 24.55 0.07.55
15 Haara Eino HS 24.59 0.07.59
16 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 25.37 0.08.37
17 Rumiantsev Georgii RUS 26.05 0.09.05
18 Balck Axel SWE 26.17 0.09.17
19 Malmberg Vilho HS 26.34 0.09.34
19 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 26.34 0.09.34
21 Sallinen Eero KangSK 27.03 0.10.03
22 Konttila Milo TP 27.05 0.10.05
23 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 28.02 0.11.02
24 Castelli Martino SUI 29.04 0.12.04
25 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 32.30 0.15.30
26 Frater Charlie NZL 33.05 0.16.05
27 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 36.06 0.19.06
28 Martikainen Eemil VierKo 39.03 0.22.03
29 Immonen Matias HlS 40.44 0.23.44
30 Friman Ben Solf 44.46 0.27.46

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 17.04 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 18.45 0.01.41
3 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 19.01 0.01.57
4 Tuominen Rami KanSu 19.09 0.02.05
5 Maciejewski Bartłomiej POL 19.25 0.02.21
6 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 20.00 0.02.56
7 Riikonen Aatos TP 20.54 0.03.50
8 Bergström Kasper Kristina 22.03 0.04.59
9 Pavlikov Petr RUS 22.07 0.05.03
10 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 23.13 0.06.09
11 Maronen Markus Lynx 24.25 0.07.21
12 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 25.41 0.08.37
13 Kallela Lenni HS 29.07 0.12.03
14 Hiirsalmi Ville TuMe 36.05 0.19.01

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Terekhov Ivan RUS 16.54 0.00.00
2 Nikunen Arttu KaJu 16.58 0.00.04
3 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 17.26 0.00.32
4 Harju Tuomas RaN 17.38 0.00.44
5 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 17.39 0.00.45
6 Salonen Onni SoJy 18.20 0.01.26
7 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 20.55 0.04.01
8 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 27.57 0.11.03
9 Haapio Joona UlvUra 28.13 0.11.19
10 Musse Samiir HS 28.16 0.11.22
11 Laatu Jaakko HS 43.59 0.27.05

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 11.14 0.00.00
2 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 11.46 0.00.32
3 Kiiski Olavi KyS 11.48 0.00.34
4 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 11.58 0.00.44
5 Haara Väinö HS 12.36 0.01.22
6 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 12.46 0.01.32
7 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 13.42 0.02.28
8 Salakhov Anton RUS 14.20 0.03.06
9 Korhonen Karri KaSu 14.37 0.03.23
10 Rieppo Veeti KR 15.04 0.03.50
11 Riikonen Eevert TP 15.40 0.04.26
12 Syväterä Sampo TP 15.45 0.04.31
13 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 15.47 0.04.33
14 Saari Okko SiiRa 16.01 0.04.47
15 Kirves Antti SKUusi 16.02 0.04.48
16 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 16.03 0.04.49
17 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 16.06 0.04.52
18 Koivisto Asser KortJV 16.20 0.05.06
19 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 16.35 0.05.21
20 Fadeev Anton RUS 16.57 0.05.43
21 Koski Juuso YKV 17.11 0.05.57
22 Lautamäki Topias HlS 17.13 0.05.59
23 Määttä Mico Trian 17.48 0.06.34
24 Wickholm Arthur Trian 17.49 0.06.35
25 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 17.50 0.06.36
26 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 18.01 0.06.47
27 Lakkala Lauri EE 18.28 0.07.14
28 Stöckli Adrian SUI 18.29 0.07.15
29 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 19.07 0.07.53
30 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 19.10 0.07.56
31 Hakkarainen Oskari SoJy 19.22 0.08.08
32 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 20.23 0.09.09
33 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 21.04 0.09.50
34 Qvisén Aaron Femman 21.10 0.09.56
35 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 23.45 0.12.31
36 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 24.10 0.12.56
37 Kulikov Semen RUS 24.11 0.12.57
38 Listala Joona LS-37 24.22 0.13.08
39 Halinen Aapo EsAk 25.03 0.13.49
40 Hakkarainen Viljami SoJy 26.19 0.15.05
41 Pakarinen Jere RaN 26.38 0.15.24
42 Kunin Grigory RUS 27.25 0.16.11
43 Lauri Heikki OH 28.56 0.17.42
44 Reitti Matias LamSä 29.43 0.18.29
45 TalviOja Otso RaHa 33.37 0.22.23
46 Rannila Aatu VetU 35.45 0.24.31
47 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 37.37 0.26.23

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tyni Sisu VeVe 12.38 0.00.00
2 Leinonen Otso RR 13.02 0.00.24
3 Räihä Konsta Navi 14.44 0.02.06
4 Korpi Juuso LänRa 16.49 0.04.11
5 Heikka Viljami KauKa 17.14 0.04.36
6 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 18.01 0.05.23
7 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 18.13 0.05.35
8 Balck Erik SWE 21.42 0.09.04
9 Pokrovskii Artem RUS 22.48 0.10.10
10 Pohjola Iiro OH 26.18 0.13.40
11 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 26.54 0.14.16
12 Hirvonen Heikki VaRa 27.28 0.14.50
13 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 27.30 0.14.52
14 Dorofeev Boris RUS 32.15 0.19.37
15 Turunen Topi RR 38.59 0.26.21
16 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 40.34 0.27.56
Suntioinen Ilari EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 10.22 0.00.00
2 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 11.07 0.00.45
3 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 11.31 0.01.09
4 Hilo Kasper EsSu 11.58 0.01.36
5 Immonen Topias HlS 12.32 0.02.10
6 Martomaa Eero EsSu 13.03 0.02.41
7 Väistökoski Miko TP 13.24 0.03.02
8 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 13.29 0.03.07
9 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 14.55 0.04.33
10 Musse Naasir HS 15.10 0.04.48
11 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 17.50 0.07.28
12 Qvisén Anton Femman 18.03 0.07.41
13 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 18.52 0.08.30
14 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 18.57 0.08.35
15 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 20.18 0.09.56
16 Pirilä Matias EsSu 21.01 0.10.39
17 Stöckli Dominic SUI 21.15 0.10.53
18 Musil Alexander RUS 21.24 0.11.02
18 Kenttä Voima OK77 21.24 0.11.02
20 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 24.31 0.14.09
21 Hakkarainen Eemeli SoJy 28.13 0.17.51
22 Mourujärvi Jere RR 28.46 0.18.24

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tölkkö Carlit MSParma 14.24 0.00.00
2 Backman Sebastian OK77 15.26 0.01.02
3 Saari Olavi SiiRa 15.30 0.01.06
4 Konanov Korney RUS 15.31 0.01.07
5 Johansson Patrik EsSu 15.40 0.01.16
6 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 16.31 0.02.07
7 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 16.35 0.02.11
8 Räihä Vinski Navi 16.57 0.02.33
9 Lakkala Leevi EE 17.25 0.03.01
10 Launonen Lauri KuoSu 17.37 0.03.13
11 Sutinen Luukas KuoSu 18.12 0.03.48
12 Reitti Topias LamSä 18.19 0.03.55
13 Grigorev Leonid RUS 20.52 0.06.28
14 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 23.19 0.08.55
15 Buryi Fedor RUS 23.49 0.09.25
16 Loukkalahti Antti RR 24.52 0.10.28
17 Rosenblad Lukas KarjUra 25.56 0.11.32
18 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 29.18 0.14.54
19 Mamenkov Egor RUS 48.39 0.34.15

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 10.49 0.00.00
2 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 10.56 0.00.07
3 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 12.24 0.01.35
4 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 13.00 0.02.11
5 Tommola Oliver S-JKL 13.04 0.02.15
6 Juutila Arttu EsSu 13.59 0.03.10
7 Papinaho Akseli KeuKi 14.02 0.03.13
8 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 14.55 0.04.06
9 Konanov Luka RUS 14.58 0.04.09
10 Farkas Niklas HS 15.13 0.04.24
11 Leskinen Eino Lynx 15.32 0.04.43
12 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 16.16 0.05.27
13 Määttä Mattis Trian 18.16 0.07.27
14 Kenttä Elmo OK77 18.17 0.07.28
15 Sopanen Matias RaKaS 19.03 0.08.14
16 Wiklund Anton RaHa 19.56 0.09.07
17 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 21.39 0.10.50
18 Laine Aapo TP 24.45 0.13.56
19 Pulli Toivo RaJu 32.35 0.21.46

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 33.21 0.00.00 73.60 71.47
2 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 35.50 0.02.29 67.65 65.69
3 Heittola Suvi RR 36.12 0.02.51 66.11 64.20
4 Hakala Essi MSParma 38.18 0.04.57 61.69 59.90
5 Juga Emma SKUusi 46.42 0.13.21 49.93 48.49
6 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 46.50 0.13.29 49.14 47.71
7 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 47.24 0.14.03 47.90 46.51
8 Partanen Ritva IisVi 49.31 0.16.10 45.23 43.92
9 Forsman Aada OK77 49.32 0.16.11 44.60 43.31
10 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 50.46 0.17.25 42.91 41.67
11 Kääriäinen Sophie GER 56.58 0.23.37 37.70 36.61
12 Holopainen Maija SoJy 1.07.21 0.34.00 31.43 30.52
Hietanen Pinja HS KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 21.18 0.00.00 71.10 70.66
2 Luoma Katja HiKi 23.46 0.02.28 63.34 62.94
3 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 24.27 0.03.09 61.20 60.81
4 Pulli Liisa RaJu 25.20 0.04.02 58.70 58.34
5 Asikainen Satu KaJu 25.54 0.04.36 57.07 56.71
6 Laine Maria TP 26.27 0.05.09 55.54 55.19
7 Fagerudd Salla PR 26.33 0.05.15 54.99 54.64
8 Diaz Emmi HlS 29.24 0.08.06 49.35 49.04
9 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 30.24 0.09.06 47.42 47.13
10 Fingerroos Camilla MSParma 32.51 0.11.33 43.61 43.34
11 Airaksinen Eveliina Pohjant 33.15 0.11.57 42.81 42.55
12 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 33.42 0.12.24 41.97 41.71
13 Norkio Marjut KanSu 34.11 0.12.53 41.11 40.86
14 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 34.48 0.13.30 40.12 39.87
15 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 35.08 0.13.50 39.48 39.24
16 Uotila Tiina OrPo 35.19 0.14.01 39.02 38.78
17 Temkina Anna RUS 36.04 0.14.46 37.96 37.72
18 Lintula Eveliina KärsKa 36.28 0.15.10 37.29 37.06
19 Vainio Jenny TP 36.45 0.15.27 36.76 36.53
20 Rahn Franziska SUI 37.41 0.16.23 35.61 35.38
21 Karhunen Anni Pohjant 38.21 0.17.03 34.75 34.53
22 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 39.04 0.17.46 33.88 33.67
23 Laitala Piia KaJu 42.22 0.21.04 31.03 30.83
24 Paronen Marianna IHR 43.07 0.21.49 30.28 30.09
25 Rahn Barbara SUI 46.41 0.25.23 27.77 27.60
26 Rusanen Elina HauSi 52.40 0.31.22 24.44 24.29

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 40.19 0.00.00 65.50 63.20
2 Pakarinen Marika RaN 44.22 0.04.03 58.53 56.47
3 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 46.27 0.06.08 54.95 53.03
4 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 52.14 0.11.55 48.03 46.34
5 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 52.23 0.12.04 47.05 45.40
6 Hartikainen Elina IisVi 55.01 0.14.42 44.00 42.45
7 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 59.21 0.19.02 40.04 38.64
8 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 1.01.34 0.21.15 37.89 36.56
9 Kauppila Terhi TP 1.04.29 0.24.10 35.49 34.24
10 Rotzler Mirjam SUI 1.06.50 0.26.31 33.58 32.41

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Kati RasKu 25.34 0.00.00 38.84 38.84
2 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 28.17 0.02.43 34.06 34.06
3 Ruhanen Hanna HS 28.54 0.03.20 32.30 32.30
4 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina IisVi 28.57 0.03.23 31.21 31.21
5 Huovinen Terhi VierKo 31.37 0.06.03 27.64 27.64
6 Krastina Ieva LAT 39.16 0.13.42 21.50 21.50

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Mari KR 31.20 0.00.00 65.13 63.07
2 Rannila Tanja VetU 33.51 0.02.31 59.86 57.96
3 Närvä Sini Lynx 34.24 0.03.04 58.47 56.63
4 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 37.00 0.05.40 53.97 52.26
5 Koskela Tiina VetU 37.24 0.06.04 53.00 51.33
6 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 38.21 0.07.01 51.31 49.69
7 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 38.28 0.07.08 50.78 49.17
8 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 38.37 0.07.17 50.20 48.61
9 Saari Henna SiiRa 39.31 0.08.11 48.69 47.15
10 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 40.29 0.09.09 47.17 45.68
11 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 41.09 0.09.49 46.05 44.59
12 Vallin Kaisa EE 41.14 0.09.54 45.60 44.16
13 Juslén Aino KeU 41.17 0.09.57 45.19 43.76
14 Goman Annukka VePo 42.22 0.11.02 43.69 42.31
15 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 47.04 0.15.44 39.02 37.79
16 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 47.31 0.16.11 38.35 37.13
17 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 49.52 0.18.32 36.25 35.10
18 Munne Marianne Kajo 50.06 0.18.46 35.79 34.65
19 Laine Matilda RaVi 50.07 0.18.47 35.48 34.36
20 Andersén Tiina EsAk 52.11 0.20.51 33.80 32.73
21 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 54.53 0.23.33 31.87 30.86
22 Rasimus Heli KoS 1.15.42 0.44.22 22.91 22.19

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 24.46 0.00.00 58.05 54.16
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 27.22 0.02.36 51.93 48.44
3 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 27.37 0.02.51 50.86 47.45
4 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 28.40 0.03.54 48.42 45.17
5 Stöckli Nicole SUI 32.39 0.07.53 42.00 39.18
6 Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe 33.49 0.09.03 40.06 37.37
7 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 33.57 0.09.11 39.42 36.77
8 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 34.30 0.09.44 38.31 35.74
9 Riissanen Niina EsAk 35.16 0.10.30 37.01 34.52
10 Juutila Oili EsSu 40.26 0.15.40 31.87 29.73
11 Heikkinen Leena SoJy 50.45 0.25.59 25.06 23.38
12 Halinen Minna EsAk 52.17 0.27.31 24.01 22.40
13 Maronen Sanna Lynx 1.17.53 0.53.07 15.90 14.84
14 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.22.03 0.57.17 14.89 13.89

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 29.51 0.00.00 62.87 61.04
2 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 30.27 0.00.36 61.24 59.46
3 Adams Jenni NZL 30.59 0.01.08 59.81 58.07
4 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 33.37 0.03.46 54.77 53.18
5 Nybakken Line EsSu 33.50 0.03.59 54.08 52.50
6 Mäki Nina JRV 34.27 0.04.36 52.77 51.23
7 Valkonen Sanna TuS 35.03 0.05.12 51.53 50.03
8 Pötry Mervi KR 35.38 0.05.47 50.36 48.89
9 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 36.38 0.06.47 48.66 47.25
10 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 37.16 0.07.25 47.52 46.14
11 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 38.11 0.08.20 46.07 44.73
12 Liukkonen Niina Navi 40.08 0.10.17 43.54 42.28
13 Pulford Jane AUS 40.18 0.10.27 43.07 41.82
14 Kirves Hetti KeU 40.30 0.10.39 42.57 41.33
15 Laurila Milla Trian 40.32 0.10.41 42.25 41.02
16 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 42.08 0.12.17 40.36 39.19
17 Lauri Laura OH 42.11 0.12.20 40.04 38.87
18 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 42.17 0.12.26 39.66 38.51
19 Konanova Anna RUS 43.26 0.13.35 38.34 37.23
20 Tammilehto Erika KS 44.05 0.14.14 37.51 36.42
21 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 44.15 0.14.24 37.11 36.03
22 Hovinen Mari KeU 46.25 0.16.34 35.12 34.10
23 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 52.34 0.22.43 30.79 29.89
24 Oja Iina Pihkan 52.40 0.22.49 30.51 29.62
25 Mospan Olesia RUS 1.02.45 0.32.54 25.42 24.68

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 33.52 0.00.00 33.33 32.69
2 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 34.59 0.01.07 31.87 31.25
3 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 35.15 0.01.23 31.23 30.62
4 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 38.22 0.04.30 28.32 27.77
5 Johansson Anne Trian 39.57 0.06.05 26.85 26.33
6 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 40.29 0.06.37 26.14 25.64
7 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 41.55 0.08.03 24.91 24.43
8 Kinnunen Katja SWE 42.59 0.09.07 23.97 23.50
9 Nokka Katja Rasti88 43.34 0.09.42 23.32 22.87
10 Koskinen Riikka RaN 44.02 0.10.10 22.75 22.31
11 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 51.23 0.17.31 19.22 18.85
12 Salonen Merja SoJy 58.19 0.24.27 16.70 16.37
13 Määttä Piia SoJy 1.07.12 0.33.20 14.28 14.00

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 25.59 0.00.00 59.80 57.20
2 Turunen Sisko KR 31.39 0.05.40 48.74 46.62
3 Eerola Riikka TP 33.48 0.07.49 45.31 43.34
4 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 33.52 0.07.53 44.90 42.94
5 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 34.11 0.08.12 44.16 42.24
6 Simosas Nina Trian 34.48 0.08.49 43.06 41.18
7 Baumann-Zurfluh Irène SUI 35.44 0.09.45 41.62 39.81
8 Tilli Virpi Lynx 36.37 0.10.38 40.31 38.56
9 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 37.41 0.11.42 38.88 37.19
10 Laitinen Johanna TuS 37.53 0.11.54 38.38 36.71
11 Villikka Sanna KyS 38.25 0.12.26 37.56 35.92
12 Kotro Pia KyS 38.53 0.12.54 36.82 35.22
13 Huostila Tarja LamSä 39.50 0.13.51 35.66 34.11
14 Hietanen Pia KuUS 40.36 0.14.37 34.72 33.21
15 Kallela Sari HS 42.55 0.16.56 32.59 31.17
16 Sahlström Teija EsAk 47.14 0.21.15 29.37 28.09
17 Figuiere Valerie FRA 48.53 0.22.54 28.15 26.93
18 Laurila Anneli Trian 50.29 0.24.30 27.04 25.87
19 Korhonen Anne SoJy 50.34 0.24.35 26.78 25.61
20 Snickars Virpi Solf 58.21 0.32.22 23.02 22.01
21 Korhonen Kaija SoJy 1.15.50 0.49.51 17.56 16.80
22 Bronwyn Rosie NZL 1.19.08 0.53.09 16.69 15.96

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 25.57 0.00.00 44.26 41.80
2 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 27.17 0.01.20 41.47 39.16
3 Vallema Tanja VeVe 29.32 0.03.35 37.72 35.63
4 Grosheva Elena RUS 31.28 0.05.31 34.86 32.92
5 Harjula Oili KS 36.50 0.10.53 29.31 27.68
6 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 39.27 0.13.30 26.93 25.44
7 Kaikkonen Tuovi S-JKL 41.59 0.16.02 24.90 23.51
8 Malin Anne SalVil 44.58 0.19.01 22.86 21.59
9 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 51.59 0.26.02 19.44 18.36
10 Hukkanen Sari LaihLu 52.52 0.26.55 18.79 17.75
11 Blacklock Brenda USA 1.10.40 0.44.43 13.82 13.05

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 25.02 0.00.00 57.27 55.30
2 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 28.07 0.03.05 50.66 48.91
3 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 28.43 0.03.41 49.27 47.58
4 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 30.10 0.05.08 46.59 44.99
5 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 30.29 0.05.27 45.80 44.23
6 Nyholm Satu RaN 30.45 0.05.43 45.10 43.55
7 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 31.52 0.06.50 43.23 41.74
8 Lehtinen Arja HiKi 32.11 0.07.09 42.51 41.05
9 Juga Liisa KeU 32.21 0.07.19 42.00 40.56
10 Howald Brigitte SUI 34.35 0.09.33 39.02 37.68
11 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 37.28 0.12.26 35.77 34.54
12 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 37.29 0.12.27 35.50 34.28
13 Markki Outi EsSu 37.42 0.12.40 35.05 33.84
14 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 39.39 0.14.37 33.09 31.95
15 Mackenzie Caroline GBR 39.48 0.14.46 32.73 31.61
16 Kosamo Maire PudU 39.49 0.14.47 32.48 31.37
17 Paronen Hanna IHR 42.29 0.17.27 30.22 29.18
18 Pajunen Tarja Navi 43.53 0.18.51 29.05 28.05
19 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 44.38 0.19.36 28.35 27.37
20 Haapala Aija LipTa 45.03 0.20.01 27.88 26.92
21 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 48.35 0.23.33 25.66 24.78
22 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 49.34 0.24.32 24.96 24.10
23 Kallio Arja RiSu 53.29 0.28.27 22.96 22.17
24 Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKG 1.07.54 0.42.52 17.95 17.33

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Petra Trian 34.28 0.00.00 19.72 19.72
2 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 35.14 0.00.46 17.84 17.84
3 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 46.57 0.12.29 12.30 12.30

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 24.58 0.00.00 52.30 51.59
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 25.06 0.00.08 51.62 50.91
3 Lonka Hennariikka KR 25.38 0.00.40 50.14 49.46
4 Lusa Sirpa TP 26.58 0.02.00 47.28 46.64
5 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 27.29 0.02.31 46.01 45.39
6 Mutka Leena S-JKL 28.24 0.03.26 44.17 43.57
7 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 29.07 0.04.09 42.73 42.14
8 Malinen Paula KaSu 29.29 0.04.31 41.84 41.28
9 Jokinen Irma TurSa 34.03 0.09.05 35.93 35.44
10 Lallo Tuula Trian 34.06 0.09.08 35.57 35.09
11 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 36.52 0.11.54 32.63 32.18
12 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 38.38 0.13.40 30.87 30.45
13 Karjalainen Päivi PiVe 40.45 0.15.47 29.01 28.62
14 Taanila Sisko NiS 43.19 0.18.21 27.05 26.69
15 Toivanen Tuula RaN 44.17 0.19.19 26.23 25.87
16 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 45.15 0.20.17 25.44 25.10
17 Freemantle Margi AUS 47.44 0.22.46 23.90 23.58
18 Talja Katri OK77 50.12 0.25.14 22.52 22.22
19 Saari Paula LapVi 1.07.06 0.42.08 16.70 16.47
20 Narita Minako JPN 1.10.19 0.45.21 15.79 15.57

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leinonen Sirpa RasKe 37.41 0.00.00 19.80 19.80
2 Rantoja Eija RasKe 43.33 0.05.52 16.49 16.49
3 Paaso Leena PeRa 45.48 0.08.07 15.07 15.07
4 Moosberger Esther SUI 1.04.48 0.27.07 10.22 10.22
5 Komyshan Jennifer AUS 1.11.29 0.33.48 8.87 8.87

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 24.24 0.00.00 48.86 48.49
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 24.38 0.00.14 47.79 47.43
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 26.13 0.01.49 44.34 44.01
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 26.52 0.02.28 42.71 42.39
5 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 29.57 0.05.33 37.81 37.53
6 Wickholm Rita Trian 32.50 0.08.26 34.04 33.79
7 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 34.02 0.09.38 32.40 32.16
8 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 34.41 0.10.17 31.37 31.13
9 Heinola Helena JoKu 35.56 0.11.32 29.86 29.64
10 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 36.02 0.11.38 29.36 29.14
11 Rusanova Elena RUS 37.59 0.13.35 27.46 27.26
12 Uematsu Yuko JPN 44.23 0.19.59 23.17 22.99
13 Hanhela Raili KiimU 55.34 0.31.10 18.24 18.10

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 30.01 0.00.00 37.70 36.48
2 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 32.43 0.02.42 34.16 33.05
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 34.23 0.04.22 32.09 31.05
4 Holck Leena YllRa 34.27 0.04.26 31.62 30.59
5 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 37.18 0.07.17 28.82 27.89
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 39.01 0.09.00 27.19 26.31
7 Imai Sakae JPN 43.33 0.13.32 24.04 23.25
8 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 43.37 0.13.36 23.67 22.91
9 Torp Tytti HS 44.25 0.14.24 22.93 22.18
10 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 44.26 0.14.25 22.60 21.87
11 Unno Tomiko JPN 48.24 0.18.23 20.46 19.79
12 Särkkä Liisa Navi 48.44 0.18.43 20.03 19.38
13 Candy Jan AUS 54.02 0.24.01 17.80 17.22

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 24.34 0.00.00 44.15 43.96
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 26.29 0.01.55 39.73 39.55
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 26.59 0.02.25 37.79 37.62
4 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 28.58 0.04.24 34.08 33.92
5 Baldwin Jean AUS 29.51 0.05.17 31.98 31.84
6 Hemsted Penny GBR 45.32 0.20.58 20.25 20.16

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 42.39 0.00.00

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 37.03 0.00.00
2 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 47.57 0.10.54

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukusa Iina Iisu 46.50 0.00.00 25.48 25.48
2 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 52.37 0.05.47 21.55 21.55
3 Leinonen Veera KaSu 55.54 0.09.04 19.21 19.21
4 Zhu Xinyun CHN 1.15.34 0.28.44 13.42 13.42

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pokrovskaia Agniya RUS 24.09 0.00.00 31.74 30.80
2 York Daisy NZL 26.41 0.02.32 28.30 27.46
3 Goman Maija VePo 31.00 0.06.51 23.99 23.27
4 Enlund Julia Femman 35.25 0.11.16 20.67 20.06
5 Virtanen Aino AngA 36.05 0.11.56 19.97 19.38
6 Zinzan Isabella NZL 37.06 0.12.57 19.11 18.55
7 Loukusa Anni Iisu 37.33 0.13.24 18.58 18.03
8 Wang Kun CHN 39.15 0.15.06 17.48 16.96
9 Luurila Maija HS 42.17 0.18.08 15.95 15.48
10 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 45.28 0.21.19 14.58 14.15
11 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 49.04 0.24.55 13.28 12.89

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 20.40 0.00.00
2 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 20.57 0.00.17
3 Wickholm Saga Trian 21.46 0.01.06
4 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 22.09 0.01.29
5 Gröhn Ronja TP 23.32 0.02.52
6 Punto Elli RaN 24.38 0.03.58
7 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 24.59 0.04.19
8 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 25.04 0.04.24
9 Koivisto Aida KortJV 25.15 0.04.35
10 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 26.06 0.05.26
11 Martikainen Aada VierKo 27.05 0.06.25
12 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 27.11 0.06.31
13 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 27.33 0.06.53
14 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 29.14 0.08.34
15 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 29.18 0.08.38
16 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 29.23 0.08.43
17 Kairikko Lotta ORa 29.42 0.09.02
18 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 29.55 0.09.15
19 Hilo Jenny EsSu 30.13 0.09.33
20 Lindén Amalia KS 30.29 0.09.49
21 Multala Emmi KuoSu 31.18 0.10.38
22 Hasu Elsa S-2000 31.36 0.10.56
23 Hellsten Aino SalVil 36.18 0.15.38
24 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 45.29 0.24.49

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurttila Meeri Navi 18.08 0.00.00
2 Väistökoski Meri TP 19.15 0.01.07
3 Naskali Johanna KyRa 19.50 0.01.42
4 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 20.05 0.01.57
5 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 20.19 0.02.11
6 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 22.00 0.03.52
7 Key Milla AUS 22.17 0.04.09
8 Ojala Aura UlvUra 23.29 0.05.21
9 Kunina Ekaterina RUS 23.35 0.05.27
10 Saari Venla PoRa 23.57 0.05.49
11 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 24.01 0.05.53
12 Søndergaard Teresa DEN 24.02 0.05.54
13 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 24.46 0.06.38
14 Backman Alexandra OK77 25.31 0.07.23
15 Mbembela Kia Lynx 25.33 0.07.25
16 Haanpää Venla TP 26.41 0.08.33
17 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 26.53 0.08.45
18 Silakova Anastasiia RUS 27.15 0.09.07
19 Loukkalahti Aino RR 27.44 0.09.36
20 Kärnä Alisa SonPa 27.51 0.09.43
21 Kenttä Lumi OK77 28.17 0.10.09
22 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 28.59 0.10.51
23 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 31.52 0.13.44
24 Goman Matleena VePo 32.46 0.14.38
25 Pohjola Ida OH 33.45 0.15.37
Ivlieva Irina RUS HYL -

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nyman Laura Brahe 22.59 0.00.00
2 Ostalskaya Veronika RUS 23.10 0.00.11
3 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 27.10 0.04.11
4 Konanova Marta RUS 27.27 0.04.28
5 Rosenblad Lisa KarjUra 29.00 0.06.01
6 Laakso Evena RasKu 29.21 0.06.22
7 Väisänen Lila KR 30.08 0.07.09

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Terekhova Aleksandra RUS 11.27 0.00.00
2 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 11.55 0.00.28
3 Kajander Saana Trian 12.18 0.00.51
4 Määttänen Stella RasKa 12.20 0.00.53
5 Laino Siiri KanSu 12.21 0.00.54
6 Koskinen Iida RaN 12.52 0.01.25
7 Hasu Eevi S-2000 13.45 0.02.18
8 Novikova Maria HiKi 13.50 0.02.23
9 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 14.18 0.02.51
10 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 14.20 0.02.53
11 Lång Emma KuoSu 14.53 0.03.26
12 Laukkanen Alma KS 15.25 0.03.58
13 Huhtala Lotta TuS 15.28 0.04.01
14 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 16.18 0.04.51
15 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 16.41 0.05.14
16 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 16.51 0.05.24
17 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 17.00 0.05.33
18 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 17.16 0.05.49
19 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 17.48 0.06.21
20 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 18.11 0.06.44
21 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 18.35 0.07.08
22 Lindén Selma KS 18.48 0.07.21
23 Farkas Villö EsSu 18.51 0.07.24
24 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 19.02 0.07.35
25 Raukola Venla KanSu 20.00 0.08.33
26 Enlund Isabella Femman 21.16 0.09.49
27 Castelli Larissa SUI 21.20 0.09.53
28 Kairikko Elsa ORa 21.39 0.10.12
29 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 22.32 0.11.05
30 Bolotova Elizaveta RUS 27.59 0.16.32

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Ella KuoSu 16.03 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Sira KR 17.02 0.00.59
3 Salonen Rebekka SoJy 19.02 0.02.59
4 Sulonen Saana RaLu 19.37 0.03.34
5 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 20.41 0.04.38
6 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 21.08 0.05.05
7 Kenttä Sora OK77 21.16 0.05.13
8 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 22.34 0.06.31
9 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 23.00 0.06.57
10 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 24.36 0.08.33
11 Pötry Miia KR 27.36 0.11.33
12 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 28.27 0.12.24
13 Kriktilä Tuuli VeVe 32.01 0.15.58
Vaismaa Leena S-JKL HYL -
Sivén Neela KR HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen