FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
HongKong tuplaSprint
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 13.06 0.00.00 86.72 92.13
2 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 13.57 0.00.51 80.56 85.59
3 Summanen Aapo HS 15.08 0.02.02 73.46 78.04
4 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 15.45 0.02.39 69.81 74.16
4 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 15.45 0.02.39 69.81 74.16
6 Snellman Tomas RaLu 15.50 0.02.44 67.91 72.14
7 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 15.53 0.02.47 66.93 71.10
8 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 16.34 0.03.28 63.43 67.39
9 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 18.09 0.05.03 57.23 60.79
10 Karvonen Ville SomEsa 18.54 0.05.48 54.31 57.70
11 Valkonen Henri IHR 20.49 0.07.43 48.73 51.76
12 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 21.35 0.08.29 46.43 49.33
Pöyhönen Petja RasKa HYL -
Sipponen Jere PR HYL -
Niskanen Teemu LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha EsSu 14.58 0.00.00 70.62 75.36
2 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 16.05 0.01.07 64.31 68.62
3 Husu Hannu HiKi 17.12 0.02.14 58.82 62.76
4 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 17.33 0.02.35 56.35 60.13
5 Villa Juha KaRa 18.08 0.03.10 53.29 56.87
6 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 18.45 0.03.47 50.33 53.71
7 Eskelinen Joona TVV 19.06 0.04.08 48.22 51.46
Stoor Matti KoS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 13.49 0.00.00 65.32 72.05
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 13.56 0.00.07 63.69 70.26
3 Röytiö Jaakko PR 14.53 0.01.04 58.62 64.66
4 Vennelä Miika KangSK 15.06 0.01.17 56.78 62.63
5 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 15.32 0.01.43 54.23 59.82
6 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 15.49 0.02.00 52.30 57.70
7 Rautio Mikko JoKu 16.46 0.02.57 48.44 53.44
8 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 19.06 0.05.17 41.74 46.04
9 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 21.49 0.08.00 35.85 39.55
Johansson Tuomas HS HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 11.59 0.00.00 55.83 65.92
2 Suominen Juha PR 12.51 0.00.52 51.09 60.32
3 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 12.55 0.00.56 49.85 58.86
4 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 13.24 0.01.25 47.12 55.64
5 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 13.58 0.01.59 44.31 52.32
6 Kleemola Jari PertPe 14.05 0.02.06 43.05 50.83
7 Viero Jussi LaihLu 14.13 0.02.14 41.76 49.31
8 Illaru Tonu PePo 14.23 0.02.24 40.41 47.71
9 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 15.53 0.03.54 35.80 42.28

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Jyry 11.44 0.00.00 52.45 61.66
2 Tähtinen Timo HS 11.57 0.00.13 50.64 59.53
3 Kulmala Mika RR 12.51 0.01.07 46.30 54.42
4 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 13.18 0.01.34 43.96 51.68
5 Ray Tomas OK77 13.38 0.01.54 42.13 49.53
6 Numminen Hannu EsAk 13.41 0.01.57 41.23 48.47
7 Haaramo Panu EsSu 13.53 0.02.09 39.90 46.90
8 Ijas Markku HyRa 15.10 0.03.26 35.84 42.14
9 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 15.45 0.04.01 33.87 39.81
Hällström af Anders OK77 HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 13.46 0.00.00 45.34 55.59
2 Aakula Ilkka PR 14.22 0.00.36 42.36 51.94
2 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 14.22 0.00.36 42.36 51.94
4 Frilander Heikki Trian 15.12 0.01.26 37.98 46.57
5 Kaasalainen Matti HS 15.33 0.01.47 36.12 44.29
6 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 16.21 0.02.35 33.40 40.96
7 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 16.23 0.02.37 32.38 39.71

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 14.53 0.00.00 38.34 43.38
2 Aherto Jorma LS-37 15.23 0.00.30 36.30 41.07
3 Kuivala Juha TuS 16.17 0.01.24 33.54 37.95
4 Koistinen Kari HiKi 17.26 0.02.33 30.63 34.66
5 Kuivala Hannu TuS 17.27 0.02.34 29.90 33.83
6 Paukkola Jari RiSu 18.24 0.03.31 27.69 31.33
7 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 24.01 0.09.08 20.70 23.43
Virtanen Timo IitPy HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 9.58 0.00.00 48.39 46.93
2 Sane Kari HS 10.18 0.00.20 46.24 44.85
3 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 10.30 0.00.32 44.79 43.44
4 Railimo Matti SOC 10.50 0.00.52 42.85 41.56
5 Kataja Lasse SuSi 11.38 0.01.40 39.39 38.20
6 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 12.45 0.02.47 35.47 34.40
7 Huhta Tapani KangSK 12.54 0.02.56 34.59 33.54
8 Uljas Risto Jyry 13.57 0.03.59 31.55 30.60
9 Parviainen Martti XYZ 13.59 0.04.01 31.04 30.11
10 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 14.08 0.04.10 30.29 29.37
11 Harju Hannu EsSu 15.15 0.05.17 27.67 26.84
12 Hotti Reino HS 16.17 0.06.19 25.55 24.78
Ylikoski Erkki VaHa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 11.43 0.00.00 43.44 43.83
2 Kallio Erkki LoJa 12.32 0.00.49 40.11 40.46
3 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 13.03 0.01.20 38.03 38.37
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 13.27 0.01.44 36.43 36.75
5 Lahtonen Tapio TP 14.18 0.02.35 33.82 34.12
6 Aho Olavi HS 14.53 0.03.10 32.06 32.35
7 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 15.21 0.03.38 30.67 30.95
8 Äikäs Esko TikSu 16.19 0.04.36 28.47 28.72
9 Rajamäki Jussi HS 16.36 0.04.53 27.60 27.84
10 Teppo Jaakko GIF 17.06 0.05.23 26.42 26.65
11 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 18.02 0.06.19 24.70 24.92
12 Laakso Raimo HaHa 28.23 0.16.40 15.47 15.61
Karvonen Raimo SuSi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 14.04 0.00.00 33.53 35.95
2 Peitsala Osmo HS 14.56 0.00.52 30.80 33.02
3 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 15.22 0.01.18 29.16 31.26
4 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 15.45 0.01.41 27.70 29.70
5 Tunturi Markku VaHa 15.56 0.01.52 26.64 28.56
6 Isoherranen Seppo HS 15.58 0.01.54 25.85 27.71
7 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 17.57 0.03.53 22.34 23.95

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Brax Asko TP 13.41 0.00.00 23.21 27.37
2 Pajuoja Reino KaRa 15.12 0.01.31 19.33 22.79
3 Lepistö Heikki HS 17.08 0.03.27 15.76 18.58

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 15.14 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Kasperi PunKu 15.09 0.00.00 32.05 35.08
2 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 17.12 0.02.03 26.82 29.36
3 Rautio Juho JoKu 18.20 0.03.11 23.84 26.09
4 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 26.38 0.11.29 15.50 16.96

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 11.14 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 11.33 0.00.19
3 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 12.23 0.01.09
4 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 12.35 0.01.21
5 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 12.49 0.01.35
6 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 12.54 0.01.40
7 Passila Veeti HU-46 12.57 0.01.43
8 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 13.08 0.01.54
9 Toivonen Niko EsSu 13.17 0.02.03
10 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 14.53 0.03.39
11 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 15.56 0.04.42
12 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 16.19 0.05.05
13 Leino Aksel HiKi 24.33 0.13.19
14 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 33.00 0.21.46

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 8.48 0.00.00
2 Kavonius Atte HiKi 9.42 0.00.54
3 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 11.16 0.02.28
4 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 12.17 0.03.29
5 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 13.16 0.04.28
6 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 13.25 0.04.37
7 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 15.16 0.06.28
8 Ahokas Joni HyRa 20.13 0.11.25
9 Koskinen Iiro Lynx 23.18 0.14.30

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 10.19 0.00.00
2 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 18.39 0.08.20
3 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 21.50 0.11.31

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 14.23 0.00.00 79.62 81.92
2 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 15.09 0.00.46 74.65 76.80
3 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 15.21 0.00.58 72.74 74.84
4 Liimatainen Anni TuS 15.49 0.01.26 69.69 71.70
5 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 15.57 0.01.34 68.21 70.18
6 Hietanen Pinja KS 16.55 0.02.32 63.47 65.30
7 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 17.09 0.02.46 61.77 63.55
8 Avelin Melina TP 17.13 0.02.50 60.70 62.45
9 Lahtinen Sonja HS 19.03 0.04.40 54.10 55.66
10 Matilainen Helena HS 19.35 0.05.12 51.90 53.40
11 Rauhala Elina EsAk 19.53 0.05.30 50.40 51.85
12 Rantala Eerika HS 20.06 0.05.43 49.14 50.56
Ylikylä Suvi RasKa HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 15.02 0.00.00 62.88 66.52
2 Castrén Jenni Jyry 15.25 0.00.23 58.25 61.62
3 Nieminen Outi RR 15.35 0.00.33 54.60 57.76
4 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 16.06 0.01.04 49.91 52.80

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 13.04 0.00.00 58.24 61.99
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 13.32 0.00.28 55.03 58.57
3 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 13.59 0.00.55 52.09 55.44
4 Kleemola Katri PertPe 16.16 0.03.12 43.78 46.59
5 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 16.17 0.03.13 42.73 45.48
6 Mustonen Minttu NOK 16.28 0.03.24 41.26 43.92
7 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 16.44 0.03.40 39.63 42.18
8 Salo Mervi PunKu 18.02 0.04.58 35.87 38.18

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 13.53 0.00.00 61.99 52.43
2 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 14.10 0.00.17 58.47 49.45
3 Turakainen Irene HS 14.46 0.00.53 53.91 45.60
4 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 15.27 0.01.34 49.44 41.81
5 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 15.59 0.02.06 45.77 38.71

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jern Tove OK77 12.40 0.00.00 47.55 54.88
2 Rantala Eija HS 12.45 0.00.05 45.47 52.48
3 Hietanen Pia KuUS 13.14 0.00.34 42.10 48.59
4 Virtanen Tiina PertPe 14.54 0.02.14 35.88 41.41
5 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 15.41 0.03.01 32.65 37.68

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Leena LS-37 12.36 0.00.00
2 Ojajärvi Seija HS 13.41 0.01.05

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Illaru Sinikka PePo 13.07 0.00.00 43.74 46.23
2 Toivanen Tuula RaN 14.31 0.01.24 38.04 40.21
3 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 15.33 0.02.26 34.13 36.07
4 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 16.01 0.02.54 31.79 33.60
5 Virtanen Marita EsSu 16.12 0.03.05 30.10 31.82

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bergström Anneli EsSu 16.50 0.00.00 37.52 43.64
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 17.02 0.00.12 35.69 41.51
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 18.42 0.01.52 31.24 36.34
4 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 25.35 0.08.45 21.91 25.49
Turku Kaija HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 14.09 0.00.00 37.27 38.69
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 15.06 0.00.57 33.18 34.44
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 15.12 0.01.03 31.23 32.42
4 Torp Tytti HS 16.21 0.02.12 27.42 28.46

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 21.13 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Brax Leena TP 21.48 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkinen Sanni HS 17.43 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turakainen Veera HS 14.25 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 10.15 0.00.00 52.22 43.80
2 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 12.22 0.02.07 40.03 33.58
3 Rantakokko Merianna HS 13.34 0.03.19 33.53 28.13

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 9.02 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 11.19 0.02.17
3 Miettinen Kiia Pihkan 11.32 0.02.30
4 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 11.34 0.02.32
5 Leppänen Nella LS-37 11.56 0.02.54
6 Mänty Elisa RR 12.14 0.03.12
7 Hämäläinen Elina RR 12.18 0.03.16
8 Salo Kerttu PunKu 13.40 0.04.38
9 Hosio Iris EsSu 13.43 0.04.41
10 Hamppu Elina HS 14.04 0.05.02
Tupitsa Milla HS HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 11.03 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 11.14 0.00.11
3 Rautio Oona JoKu 12.53 0.01.50
4 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 16.05 0.05.02
5 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 16.45 0.05.42
6 Anttila Krista SKUusi 21.22 0.10.19

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 18.25 0.00.00
2 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 19.16 0.00.51
3 Harjamäki Manja HS 20.21 0.01.56
4 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 29.44 0.11.19
5 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 34.49 0.16.24