FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alun talvirastit 2.päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.13.34 0.00.00 93.71
2 Rantala Teemu Femman 1.20.20 0.06.46 84.64
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 1.20.40 0.07.06 83.13
4 Virkki Janne Hiilto 1.25.17 0.11.43 77.52
5 Pesu Raino LHR 1.25.41 0.12.07 76.07
6 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.31.36 0.18.02 70.13
7 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.32.58 0.19.24 68.08
8 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.35.02 0.21.28 65.61
9 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.35.55 0.22.21 64.03
10 Koski Eero YKV 1.39.03 0.25.29 61.06
11 Nivala Kari YlivKu 1.53.25 0.39.51 52.49
Laasanen Lauri LaihLu HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 1.17.30 0.00.00 83.00
2 Vääränen Sari KS 1.17.54 0.00.24 81.20
3 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.18.53 0.01.23 78.83
4 Simkova Johanka PelPo 1.19.43 0.02.13 76.66
5 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 1.24.29 0.06.59 71.07
6 Hoskari Maria RasKe 1.25.18 0.07.48 69.13
7 Pesu Vilma PirHi 1.38.48 0.21.18 58.60
8 Rannila Tanja VetU 1.43.09 0.25.39 55.09
9 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 2.00.08 0.42.38 46.41
10 Lindfors Lina Falken 2.05.54 0.48.24 43.43

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 1.25.34 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.19.56 0.00.00 55.57
2 Koski Jussi YKV 1.35.47 0.15.51 44.99
3 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 1.35.53 0.15.57 43.55
4 Harlamow Kim KoS 1.37.04 0.17.08 41.65
5 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.44.09 0.24.13 37.53
6 Wik Niklas Falken 1.47.47 0.27.51 35.03

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.17.50 0.00.00 56.03
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.23.15 0.05.25 50.82
3 Jansson Sören Falken 1.25.57 0.08.07 47.70
4 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 1.35.28 0.17.38 41.57
5 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 1.40.56 0.23.06 38.02
6 Dahlgren Christian Kristina 2.05.37 0.47.47 29.51

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nivukoski Juha YKV 1.08.43 0.00.00 55.56
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.15.22 0.06.39 49.57
3 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.40.06 0.31.23 36.51
4 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.54.43 0.46.00 31.14
5 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.55.16 0.46.33 30.28
6 Wik Peter Femman 2.03.36 0.54.53 27.58
7 Hansen Joakim Botnia 2.06.27 0.57.44 26.31
8 Kujanpää Marko KuortKu 2.06.43 0.58.00 25.61

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 58.36 0.00.00 45.37
2 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 1.07.39 0.09.03 38.46
3 Höstman Stefan Malax 1.07.45 0.09.09 37.56
4 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.09.24 0.10.48 35.85
5 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.21.30 0.22.54 29.83
6 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.41.21 0.42.45 23.42
Viitasaari Tommi KoS HYL -
Laasanen Juha LaihLu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 47.22 0.00.00 52.38
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 53.06 0.05.44 45.85
3 Kaiponen Seppo ViiSu 56.14 0.08.52 42.46
4 Lassila Antti KuortKu 58.23 0.11.01 40.10
5 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 1.02.22 0.15.00 36.80
6 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.04.00 0.16.38 35.13
7 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.10.09 0.22.47 31.39
Tuomisto Juha VaaSu HYL -
Piispanen Reima HaapavU KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paukku Ismo IPR 57.11 0.00.00 40.84
2 Helander Rolf YlivKu 58.25 0.01.14 38.98
3 Mattila Timo KPV 1.05.32 0.08.21 33.86
4 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.06.21 0.09.10 32.56
5 Ena Henrik Falken 1.09.37 0.12.26 30.20
6 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.25.12 0.28.01 23.99
7 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.33.28 0.36.17 21.24

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viitasaari Eero KoS 1.00.41 0.00.00 40.66
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.07.05 0.06.24 36.23
3 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 1.09.07 0.08.26 34.63
4 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 1.11.28 0.10.47 32.97
5 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 1.12.02 0.11.21 32.20
6 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.13.09 0.12.28 31.20
7 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.15.38 0.14.57 29.69
8 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.20.31 0.19.50 27.43
9 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 1.27.54 0.27.13 24.70
10 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.32.37 0.31.56 23.04
11 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.54.41 0.54.00 18.29

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 43.57 0.00.00 44.10
2 Virkkula Unto NivU 45.07 0.01.10 42.53
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 46.25 0.02.28 40.92
4 Nynäs Henning Brahe 48.53 0.04.56 38.46
5 Rauma Håkan Botnia 50.54 0.06.57 36.56
6 Jokinen Leo KoS 51.46 0.07.49 35.57
7 Haapala Risto KoS 52.25 0.08.28 34.76
8 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 55.16 0.11.19 32.62
9 Niittymäki Antti IPR 56.44 0.12.47 31.43
10 Åkerblom Måns GIF 57.26 0.13.29 30.71
11 Hautala Olavi RaJu 59.22 0.15.25 29.38
12 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.07.38 0.23.41 25.51
13 Lågland Henry VaaSu 1.14.27 0.30.30 22.91
Halkosaari Severi NiS HYL -
Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu HYL -
Torrkulla Roy Minken HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 46.34 0.00.00 35.78
2 Tammela Seppo TikSu 52.33 0.05.59 30.91
3 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 1.14.36 0.28.02 21.22
4 Hakala Eino RasKe 1.16.32 0.29.58 20.13
5 Peltola Lasse SuJu 1.20.50 0.34.16 18.55
Teppo Jaakko GIF HYL -
Linna Esko NivU KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 32.10 0.00.00 36.04
2 Keskinen Matti TikSu 37.50 0.05.40 29.72
3 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 38.33 0.06.23 28.27
4 Patana Tapio VetU 38.47 0.06.37 27.20
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 53.44 0.21.34 18.98
6 Oja Reijo NivU 59.00 0.26.50 16.70

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 1.33.33 0.00.00 46.88
2 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 1.46.40 0.13.07 38.03
3 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 2.21.50 0.48.17 26.28

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jansson Emil Falken 51.28 0.00.00 48.42
2 Forsell Gustav Botnia 51.50 0.00.22 45.67
3 Aikio Valtteri KEV 59.32 0.08.04 37.67
4 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 1.02.06 0.10.38 34.11

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 47.49 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli PirHi 47.56 0.00.07
3 Karhunen Juho YKV 51.36 0.03.47
4 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 1.02.03 0.14.14
5 Rannila Oskari VetU 1.02.45 0.14.56
6 Hantula Jussi KauWi 1.05.16 0.17.27
7 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 1.10.47 0.22.58
8 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 2.08.24 1.20.35

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Dahlgren William Kristina 28.55 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 29.10 0.00.15
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 29.49 0.00.54
4 Isokangas Ville AlajA 31.37 0.02.42
5 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 36.09 0.07.14
6 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 37.17 0.08.22
7 Lindfors Hugo Falken 40.30 0.11.35
8 Oja Lauri LapVi 41.34 0.12.39
9 Koski Hannes LaihLu 53.37 0.24.42

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Juuso YKV 24.15 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 25.02 0.00.47
3 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 32.49 0.08.34
4 Rannila Aatu VetU 50.39 0.26.24
5 Norrgård Isak Femman 1.08.23 0.44.08

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.09.19 0.00.00
2 Finne Rosmarie Solf 1.19.21 0.10.02
Koski Päivi YKV HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 1.04.28 0.00.00 35.20
2 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 1.13.58 0.09.30 29.91
3 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 1.14.27 0.09.59 28.96
4 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.18.52 0.14.24 26.61
5 Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken 1.24.52 0.20.24 24.06
6 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.37.23 0.32.55 20.39
7 Mari Kalliolahti-Oja LapVi 1.54.38 0.50.10 16.83

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 50.34 0.00.00 47.09
2 Backman Yvonne Falken 54.32 0.03.58 42.35
3 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 55.29 0.04.55 40.34
4 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.01.32 0.10.58 35.21
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.05.41 0.15.07 31.90
6 Peltoniemi Anne KPV 1.07.18 0.16.44 30.07

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 56.36 0.00.00 35.01
2 Wärnman Ingela Falken 59.27 0.02.51 32.08
3 Erkkilä Marja KauWi 1.03.25 0.06.49 28.90
4 Karhunen Katri YKV 1.29.18 0.32.42 19.69
Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 48.51 0.00.00 54.08
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 53.37 0.04.46 47.79
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 54.43 0.05.52 45.38
4 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.08.56 0.20.05 34.87
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.16.21 0.27.30 30.45
6 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 1.41.12 0.52.21 22.19

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 45.49 0.00.00 55.62
2 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 53.50 0.08.01 45.92
3 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 1.02.46 0.16.57 38.16
4 Soinila Helena TeuRi 1.04.38 0.18.49 35.88
Pöyhönen Lea VetU KES -
Mattila Airi KPV HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 52.22 0.00.00 23.04
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 1.33.05 0.40.43 12.31
3 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU 1.44.37 0.52.15 10.38
4 Lassila Eija VetU 2.16.34 1.24.12 7.51

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 43.20 0.00.00 42.24
2 Stoor Anne KoS 1.26.14 0.42.54 20.17
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 2.36.40 1.53.20 10.52
4 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 2.38.46 1.55.26 9.80

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 51.56 0.00.00 36.42
2 Vuorela Aliina YKV 1.09.41 0.17.45 25.10
3 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 1.14.06 0.22.10 21.69

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 52.08 0.00.00 51.74
2 Hyyppä Milja KoS 57.29 0.05.21 46.05
3 Hansén Amanda Botnia 1.00.35 0.08.27 42.85
4 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 1.05.59 0.13.51 38.58
5 Peltola Eeva LapVi 1.06.08 0.14.00 37.73
6 Melender Emilia RaJu 1.13.43 0.21.35 33.16
7 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.13.53 0.21.45 32.40
8 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 1.14.10 0.22.02 31.60
Rannila Venla VetU HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kullman Thea Falken 43.57 0.00.00
2 Jansson Mia Falken 46.12 0.02.15
3 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 48.34 0.04.37
4 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 52.14 0.08.17
5 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 52.49 0.08.52
6 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 53.56 0.09.59
7 Enlund Julia Femman 54.10 0.10.13
8 Lindfors Karolina Falken 55.27 0.11.30
9 Hyyppä Liina KoS 59.50 0.15.53
10 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 1.33.30 0.49.33

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 29.12 0.00.00
2 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 32.59 0.03.47
3 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 38.10 0.08.58
4 Lammi Kira KauWi 39.29 0.10.17
5 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 39.33 0.10.21
6 Siltala Anna RasKe 45.00 0.15.48
7 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 47.40 0.18.28
8 Enlund Isabella Femman 48.41 0.19.29
9 Henriksson Maja Falken 53.40 0.24.28

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 20.36 0.00.00
2 Pesu Lotta PirHi 25.14 0.04.38
3 Norrgård Ida Femman 31.38 0.11.02
4 Grankull Daniela Kronan 33.06 0.12.30
5 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 40.01 0.19.25
6 Niemi Siiri PoRa 48.18 0.27.42