FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
KuUS-tuplasprintti, aamupäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 12.27 0.00.00 89.82 91.39
2 Kaario Otto S-JKL 12.51 0.00.24 86.40 87.91
3 Hasu Topi Trian 13.57 0.01.30 79.01 80.39
4 Kuningas Janne LappRi 14.11 0.01.44 77.15 78.50
5 Manninen Heikki AnttU 14.25 0.01.58 75.35 76.66
6 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 14.26 0.01.59 74.71 76.01
7 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 14.27 0.02.00 74.07 75.36
8 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 14.34 0.02.07 72.93 74.20
9 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 15.00 0.02.33 70.29 71.52
9 Nokka Atte Rasti88 15.00 0.02.33 70.29 71.52
11 Tani Jukka KS 15.01 0.02.34 69.15 70.35
12 Ovaska Janne VeVe 15.03 0.02.36 68.46 69.66
13 Mattila Pyry KS 15.10 0.02.43 67.41 68.59
14 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 15.23 0.02.56 65.94 67.09
15 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 15.24 0.02.57 65.35 66.49
16 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 15.43 0.03.16 63.52 64.64
17 Lindén Mikael KS 15.48 0.03.21 62.68 63.78
18 Raute Kaj SuSi 16.05 0.03.38 61.08 62.15
19 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 16.12 0.03.45 60.15 61.20
20 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 17.30 0.05.03 55.23 56.19
Huostila Anssi TP HYL -
Hasu Simo Trian HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 12.01 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 15.49 0.00.00 55.23 47.60
2 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 16.58 0.01.09 47.63 41.04
3 Kotola Mikko LS-37 17.42 0.01.53 41.95 36.15

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Horppu Matti PertPe 19.36 0.00.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri KärKV 13.39 0.00.00 55.00 63.60
2 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 14.18 0.00.39 50.53 58.43
3 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 14.58 0.01.19 46.40 53.65
4 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 16.46 0.03.07 39.74 45.95
Tuliniemi Harri LappRi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 12.26 0.00.00 57.55 63.50
2 Huostila Markku LamSä 12.29 0.00.03 56.60 62.45
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 12.41 0.00.15 55.01 60.69
4 Juvakka Pekka AnttU 12.46 0.00.20 53.95 59.52
5 Tähtinen Timo HS 12.55 0.00.29 52.63 58.07
6 Hintsanen Harri IHR 13.17 0.00.51 50.50 55.72
7 Uotila Marko KS 13.19 0.00.53 49.70 54.84
8 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 13.34 0.01.08 48.13 53.10
9 Viljamaa Janne Navi 13.55 0.01.29 46.27 51.06
10 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 14.01 0.01.35 45.31 49.99
11 Jaatinen Tapio SKVuoksi 14.53 0.02.27 42.07 46.41
12 Sippu Visa InkTe 17.42 0.05.16 34.87 38.47
Nygård Marko KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 12.35 0.00.00 48.19 55.52
2 Pitkänen Juhani TP 13.43 0.01.08 43.55 50.17
3 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 14.06 0.01.31 41.72 48.06
4 Lahtinen Jari IHR 14.19 0.01.44 40.45 46.60
5 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 14.47 0.02.12 38.56 44.42
6 Liukkonen Jari IHR 16.21 0.03.46 34.31 39.53
7 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 16.37 0.04.02 33.21 38.26
8 Gureev Maxim 16.43 0.04.08 32.47 37.41
9 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 17.52 0.05.17 29.87 34.41
10 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 21.00 0.08.25 24.98 28.78
Mitenkov Andrey HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 11.37 0.00.00 44.64 39.74
2 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 13.51 0.02.14 34.63 30.83
3 Virtanen Timo IitPy 14.06 0.02.29 31.26 27.83

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 12.15 0.00.00 51.98 51.71
2 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 12.38 0.00.23 49.64 49.39
3 Valkonen Timo RR 13.39 0.01.24 45.25 45.01
4 Sane Kari HS 14.06 0.01.51 43.12 42.90
5 Railimo Matti SOC 14.41 0.02.26 40.76 40.55
6 Saksman Kai EST 15.32 0.03.17 37.92 37.72
7 Hotti Reino HS 18.34 0.06.19 31.21 31.05
8 Mäkelä Martti SOC 18.46 0.06.31 30.37 30.21
9 Terävä Seppo XYZ 19.06 0.06.51 29.34 29.18
10 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 20.21 0.08.06 27.06 26.92
Rusko Heikki VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 12.20 0.00.00
Lehtonen Matti PiVe HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Markku LS-37 11.48 0.00.00 35.47 35.77
2 Kilo Esko LappRi 12.37 0.00.49 31.93 32.20
3 Hakala Pekka KS 14.12 0.02.24 27.27 27.49
4 Kvick Aimo IHR 14.19 0.02.31 25.95 26.16
5 Koskinen Kari SOC 19.37 0.07.49 18.14 18.29

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 12.30 0.00.00 35.59 36.11
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 12.53 0.00.23 31.94 32.40
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 13.49 0.01.19 27.37 27.77

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas TuMe 13.52 0.00.00
2 Säyriö Jyri KS 16.17 0.02.25

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Huostila Sampo LamSä HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 7.17 0.00.00
2 Uotila Topi KS 8.58 0.01.41
3 Rissanen Eelis KS 16.14 0.08.57
4 Jokela Väinö VeVe 22.02 0.14.45

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Elisa KS 14.22 0.00.00 79.63 77.16
2 Hyyrynen Noora KS 14.43 0.00.21 76.57 74.19
3 Väyrynen Aino KyS 15.21 0.00.59 72.29 70.05
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 15.50 0.01.28 69.00 66.86
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 16.32 0.02.10 65.04 63.02
6 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 17.50 0.03.28 59.34 57.50
7 Kainlauri Viivi KS 18.45 0.04.23 55.52 53.80
8 Lahtinen Sonja HS 19.21 0.04.59 52.91 51.27
9 Kohonen Maiju RaN 19.22 0.05.00 51.98 50.37
10 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 20.08 0.05.46 49.15 47.62
Ylikylä Sanna RasKa HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Töyrylä Salla KyS 16.13 0.00.00
2 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 18.17 0.02.04

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Huusari Heidi InkTe 15.00 0.00.00
2 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 16.41 0.01.41

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 11.24 0.00.00 49.20 53.80
2 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 13.53 0.02.29 39.19 42.85
3 Harjula Oili KS 14.31 0.03.07 36.32 39.72
4 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 15.22 0.03.58 33.22 36.32
5 Paalanen Anne RR 15.29 0.04.05 31.88 34.86
6 Ilonen Marjo TY 16.52 0.05.28 28.27 30.91

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 13.03 0.00.00 53.08 50.10
2 Kauria Pirjo ORa 13.15 0.00.12 50.32 47.50
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 14.47 0.01.44 43.34 40.91
4 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 18.15 0.05.12 33.69 31.80
5 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 20.09 0.07.06 29.22 27.58

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kattelus Airi KS 16.21 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 14.30 0.00.00 46.49 48.46
2 Andelin Tarja LaTa 14.58 0.00.28 44.29 46.17
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 15.00 0.00.30 43.45 45.29
4 Turku Kaija HS 16.04 0.01.34 39.86 41.55
5 Heimonen Arja Navi 17.02 0.02.32 36.94 38.50
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 18.19 0.03.49 33.74 35.17
7 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 18.37 0.04.07 32.59 33.97
8 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 18.58 0.04.28 31.40 32.73
9 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 20.24 0.05.54 28.64 29.85
10 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 26.24 0.11.54 21.71 22.63

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 12.43 0.00.00
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 21.42 0.08.59

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kuusela Aino RaVa 14.24 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 10.58 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jokela Kiia VeVe 16.47 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Iisa Navi 23.59 0.07.12

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 18.16 0.00.00