FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hakan keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Föhr Tero VeVe 31.31 0.00.00 84.64 84.57
2 Räsänen Markus KR 32.29 0.00.58 81.39 81.33
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 32.31 0.01.00 80.59 80.52
4 Huostila Anssi TP 34.38 0.03.07 74.98 74.92
5 Kymäläinen Severi TP 35.02 0.03.31 73.45 73.40
6 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 37.56 0.06.25 67.22 67.16
7 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka KangSK 38.05 0.06.34 66.33 66.28
8 Ahonen Jere KangSK 39.11 0.07.40 63.87 63.82
9 Mamia Tero Koovee 39.22 0.07.51 62.98 62.93
10 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 39.36 0.08.05 62.01 61.96
11 Järvinen Ossi TP 40.25 0.08.54 60.18 60.13
12 Lemmetty Teemu OrPo 42.43 0.11.12 56.38 56.34
13 Pitkänen Jonne TP 44.50 0.13.19 53.20 53.16
14 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 45.25 0.13.54 52.00 51.96
15 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 45.45 0.14.14 51.10 51.06
16 Annila Petri Koovee 46.53 0.15.22 49.37 49.33
17 Heikkilä Antti TP 1.12.47 0.41.16 31.48 31.45
Moholdt Lars NOR EIL -
Geir Mohold NOR EIL -
Tiainen Topias KangSK KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räty Harri HiKi 31.21 0.00.00 59.39 58.48
2 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 32.02 0.00.41 55.95 55.09
3 Juntunen Janne KangSK 32.53 0.01.32 52.38 51.57
4 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 33.54 0.02.33 48.75 48.00
5 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 42.38 0.11.17 37.12 36.55

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 29.36 0.00.00 61.23 56.61
2 Karelo Jussi EsSu 29.50 0.00.14 60.05 55.52
3 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 33.06 0.03.30 53.49 49.46
4 Gröhn Timo HU-46 33.57 0.04.21 51.54 47.65
5 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 34.52 0.05.16 49.58 45.84
6 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 35.09 0.05.33 48.59 44.92
7 Vainio Mikko Koovee 35.11 0.05.35 47.95 44.33
8 Levola Jani PirHi 36.36 0.07.00 45.52 42.09
9 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 38.37 0.09.01 42.60 39.39
10 Martikainen Marko PäLuLu 42.05 0.12.29 38.59 35.68
11 Liponkoski Sami TP 42.47 0.13.11 37.47 34.65
12 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 43.05 0.13.29 36.73 33.96
13 Konttila Janne TP 48.31 0.18.55 32.18 29.76
Pitkänen Vesa PirHi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 26.51 0.00.00 56.27 55.93
2 Ojala Jari PirHi 29.34 0.02.43 49.18 48.88
3 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 31.22 0.04.31 44.55 44.28
4 Hiiri Ari HauSi 31.28 0.04.37 42.61 42.35
5 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 33.09 0.06.18 38.74 38.50
Pohjola Olli-Pekka TP EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 26.14 0.00.00 55.96 55.26
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 26.26 0.00.12 54.61 53.93
3 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 28.15 0.02.01 50.23 49.61
4 Ketola Mika Koovee 28.18 0.02.04 49.28 48.67
5 Oksanen Teijo HS 29.16 0.03.02 46.82 46.23
6 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 29.36 0.03.22 45.46 44.90
7 Heikura Mika RR 30.20 0.04.06 43.56 43.02
8 Isokallio Pasi RaN 32.33 0.06.19 39.84 39.34
9 Haapamäki Juha SuSe 32.54 0.06.40 38.67 38.19
10 Itkonen Arto TuS 45.35 0.19.21 27.38 27.03
Kopra Jyrki TurSa EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Jukka TP 29.05 0.00.00 54.68 53.50
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 29.14 0.00.09 53.82 52.65
3 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 30.31 0.01.26 51.00 49.89
4 Nyholm Thomas Trian 30.50 0.01.45 49.92 48.84
5 Mannila Olli RaN 31.51 0.02.46 47.79 46.76
6 Saaranen Timo IkNV 31.53 0.02.48 47.21 46.19
7 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 32.40 0.03.35 45.55 44.57
8 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 36.48 0.07.43 39.97 39.11
9 Kymäläinen Jari TP 38.19 0.09.14 37.95 37.13
10 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 42.48 0.13.43 33.57 32.85
11 Granholm Tommi Koovee 43.35 0.14.30 32.58 31.87
12 Ylikoski Kari TP 43.59 0.14.54 31.90 31.21
13 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 46.00 0.16.55 30.13 29.47
14 Sankari Jeremias IHR 46.48 0.17.43 29.25 28.61
Vesala Pekka PirHi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 25.16 0.00.00 52.07 51.39
2 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 27.32 0.02.16 47.18 46.57
3 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 30.19 0.05.03 42.31 41.76
4 Paananen Erkki HauSi 31.35 0.06.19 40.09 39.57
5 Uotila Antti OrPo 33.27 0.08.11 37.36 36.88
6 Aasla Hannu RaN 34.18 0.09.02 35.96 35.49
7 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 37.00 0.11.44 32.89 32.46
8 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 40.21 0.15.05 29.75 29.36
9 Jalanto Esko KangSK 40.41 0.15.25 29.10 28.72
10 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 41.23 0.16.07 28.21 27.85
11 Hanttu Ari RaN 42.05 0.16.49 27.35 27.00
12 Koski Harri TarpSu 48.32 0.23.16 23.38 23.07
13 Paukkola Jari RiSu 55.08 0.29.52 20.28 20.02

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 29.55 0.00.00 46.20 45.21
2 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 31.23 0.01.28 43.53 42.60
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 32.40 0.02.45 41.34 40.45
4 Salminen Esko TurSa 33.46 0.03.51 39.52 38.67
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 34.10 0.04.15 38.59 37.76
6 Huikkola Markku KangSK 35.41 0.05.46 36.50 35.72
7 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 40.09 0.10.14 32.04 31.35
8 Huhta Tapani KangSK 41.56 0.12.01 30.30 29.65
9 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 43.32 0.13.37 28.82 28.20
9 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 43.32 0.13.37 28.82 28.20
11 Keränen Kauko UrjU 45.05 0.15.10 27.12 26.54
12 Måns Öhman SWE 51.10 0.21.15 23.58 23.08
13 Högnäs Tore Brahe 52.31 0.22.36 22.67 22.19
14 Sihvola Eero Kajo 53.34 0.23.39 21.93 21.46

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Kalevi TuS 29.57 0.00.00 37.69 37.73
2 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 31.22 0.01.25 35.22 35.26
3 Roivas Matti UrjU 31.40 0.01.43 34.12 34.16
4 Heinonen Heikki LHR 35.01 0.05.04 30.17 30.20
5 Kotikoski Juhani TP 36.35 0.06.38 28.21 28.24
6 Ottelin Pekka JRV 37.10 0.07.13 27.12 27.15
7 Ansamaa Reino RaN 41.25 0.11.28 23.75 23.78
8 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.09.40 0.39.43 13.77 13.79
Nurminen Sakari TuMe EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 33.23 0.00.00 28.13 27.77
2 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 33.51 0.00.28 27.04 26.70
3 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 36.04 0.02.41 24.73 24.42
4 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 38.14 0.04.51 22.72 22.43
5 Sukki Martti LHR 45.18 0.11.55 18.65 18.42
Paavola Vesa EE HYL -
Merimäki Eero Keihäs HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 30.37 0.00.00 28.13 27.44
2 Paavola Seppo EE 32.36 0.01.59 24.44 23.83
3 Hurme Heikki HPV 36.47 0.06.10 19.90 19.41

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 27.16 0.00.00 63.36 59.37
2 Westerlund Otso Koovee 27.23 0.00.07 61.51 57.64
3 Tuominen Juho KanSu 29.12 0.01.56 56.21 52.67
4 Schüle Joel Koovee 29.22 0.02.06 54.42 50.99
5 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 32.08 0.04.52 48.39 45.34
6 Hakala Petteri RaN 35.20 0.08.04 42.78 40.09
7 Pitkänen Konsta TP 39.05 0.11.49 37.57 35.21

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Naskali Lauri Koovee 36.14 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 24.28 0.00.00 49.56 48.35
2 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 25.09 0.00.41 47.01 45.86
3 Isokallio Lauri RaN 26.45 0.02.17 43.06 42.01
4 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 31.03 0.06.35 36.12 35.24
5 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 32.02 0.07.34 34.07 33.24
6 Talvitie Miro RaN 33.13 0.08.45 31.94 31.16
7 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 36.08 0.11.40 28.52 27.83
Schüle Oliver Koovee EIL -
Kupiainen Tuukka TP EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 18.17 0.00.00
2 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 20.15 0.01.58
3 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 22.14 0.03.57
4 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 26.04 0.07.47
5 Karelo Luukas EsSu 26.19 0.08.02
6 Toivanen Nico IkNV 26.57 0.08.40
7 Taura Kalle TarpSu 27.22 0.09.05
8 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 31.17 0.13.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarela Thomas LHR 18.19 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 20.04 0.01.45
3 Sivonen Miro TP 22.53 0.04.34
4 Simola Jere Koovee 23.25 0.05.06
5 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 24.20 0.06.01
6 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 25.38 0.07.19
7 Konttila Milo TP 26.10 0.07.51
8 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 26.28 0.08.09
9 Punto Eetu RaN 28.04 0.09.45
10 Suomi Tyko LHR 29.41 0.11.22
11 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 31.15 0.12.56
12 Eerola Jimi VaHa 32.36 0.14.17
13 Ojala Kalle Koovee 32.55 0.14.36
14 Koivunen Visa KangSK 36.40 0.18.21
Joensivu Kasper VaHa HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Rami KanSu 15.52 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 16.17 0.00.25
3 Pesu Akseli TP 18.42 0.02.50
4 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 18.46 0.02.54
5 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 21.24 0.05.32
6 Taubert Johannes Koovee 22.25 0.06.33
7 Syväterä Sampo RaN 23.25 0.07.33
8 Ritala Arttu TP 27.25 0.11.33
9 Sipiläinen Julius TP 30.16 0.14.24
10 Rosenström Juho KangSK 32.59 0.17.07
11 Pinta Leevi Koovee 33.01 0.17.09
12 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 39.14 0.23.22
13 Schüle Elias Koovee 39.53 0.24.01
14 Koivunen Panu KangSK 47.23 0.31.31
15 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 53.25 0.37.33

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Harju Tuomas RaN 12.14 0.00.00
2 Skyttä Akseli TP 15.52 0.03.38
3 Vartiala Oskari RaN 17.49 0.05.35
4 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 18.52 0.06.38
Rusanen Toivo VaHa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltotalo Vilho HlS 12.42 0.00.00
2 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 13.38 0.00.56
3 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 14.51 0.02.09
4 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 15.21 0.02.39
5 Backman Voitto KangSK 16.38 0.03.56
6 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 16.40 0.03.58
7 Ahvenjärvi Olli Koovee 18.13 0.05.31
8 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 18.59 0.06.17
9 Airaksinen Emil VaHa 20.34 0.07.52
10 Kauppila Roope Koovee 24.19 0.11.37
11 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 25.40 0.12.58
12 Koivunen Lassi KangSK 27.26 0.14.44
13 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 28.52 0.16.10
14 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 33.04 0.20.22
15 Honkala Niilo KangSK 40.01 0.27.19
Rosenström Otto KangSK EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 30.58 0.00.00 84.89 84.13
2 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 35.49 0.04.51 72.66 72.01
3 Sivén Hanna KangSK 36.07 0.05.09 71.33 70.69
3 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 36.07 0.05.09 71.33 70.69
5 Harju Venla TP 38.14 0.07.16 66.01 65.41
6 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 39.01 0.08.03 64.01 63.43
7 Liuha Elina SuSe 39.33 0.08.35 62.48 61.92
8 Annala Vilma KangSK 40.09 0.09.11 60.89 60.34
9 Marila Anna-Sofia Trian 41.37 0.10.39 58.11 57.59
10 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 42.21 0.11.23 56.49 55.98
11 Orkola Pirita HiKi 45.44 0.14.46 51.73 51.27
12 Leriche Clotilde TP 48.07 0.17.09 48.62 48.19
13 Uotila Taina OrPo 49.19 0.18.21 46.91 46.49
14 Lehkonen Emmi IkNV 58.41 0.27.43 38.97 38.62
Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK HYL -
Schutskoff Mari KangSK KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kempas Laura Hiisi 32.43 0.00.00 38.35 33.06
2 Sipilä Mari KanSu 44.41 0.11.58 26.68 23.00
3 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 1.00.28 0.27.45 18.68 16.10
4 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.25.37 0.52.54 12.46 10.74
Kauppila Terhi TP EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 41.23 0.00.00 46.02 42.79
2 Björndahl Lilian Falken 41.50 0.00.27 43.82 40.75
3 Grankull Jaana Kronan 44.56 0.03.33 39.20 36.46
4 Matinheikki Sanna TP 55.44 0.14.21 30.33 28.20
5 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 1.17.46 0.36.23 20.82 19.36

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari SuSe 29.23 0.00.00 54.76 53.35
2 Ketola Heli Koovee 31.35 0.02.12 49.03 47.78
3 Rintanen Mari TP 32.11 0.02.48 46.24 45.06
4 Ahvenjärvi Pia Koovee 37.37 0.08.14 37.96 36.99
5 Naskali Liisa KyRa 44.10 0.14.47 30.96 30.17

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 27.26 0.00.00 54.03 52.86
2 Schüle Katja Koovee 31.23 0.03.57 43.69 42.74
3 Seppälä Anu EE 35.17 0.07.51 35.71 34.93

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 29.50 0.00.00 53.08 50.91
2 Nyholm Satu RaN 30.17 0.00.27 50.99 48.90
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 33.03 0.03.13 45.52 43.66
4 Annila Heli Koovee 34.17 0.04.27 42.73 40.98
5 Laurila Saija KangSK 35.48 0.05.58 39.81 38.18
6 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 36.08 0.06.18 38.35 36.78
7 Kallio Arja RiSu 45.03 0.15.13 29.88 28.66

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 27.30 0.00.00 51.94 51.18
2 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 30.10 0.02.40 46.34 45.66
3 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 32.17 0.04.47 42.35 41.73
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 33.33 0.06.03 39.84 39.25
5 Saari Marita SuSe 33.43 0.06.13 38.74 38.17
6 Uotila Terhi OrPo 41.47 0.14.17 30.52 30.08
7 Toivanen Tuula RaN 43.27 0.15.57 28.65 28.23
8 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 45.15 0.17.45 26.83 26.44

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 27.29 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 25.46 0.00.00 43.58 42.67
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 28.15 0.02.29 36.77 36.00
3 Ketola Paula LoJa 37.42 0.11.56 25.32 24.79

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 23.43 0.00.00
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 41.31 0.17.48

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakomäki Emmi TP 42.17 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Rosa Koovee 31.01 0.00.00 53.77 50.38
2 Sainio Linda KangSK 33.06 0.02.05 47.87 44.85
3 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 34.57 0.03.56 42.95 40.24
4 Tuominen Mari KanSu 37.58 0.06.57 37.34 34.98

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Rita Koovee 27.26 0.00.00 53.67 50.04
2 Joensivu Inka VaHa 27.45 0.00.19 52.17 48.65
3 Ojala Jenny Koovee 29.20 0.01.54 48.52 45.24
4 Pesu Vilma TP 29.58 0.02.32 46.67 43.52
5 Kontio Katri KangSK 31.17 0.03.51 43.92 40.96
6 Kiuru Milja VaHa 33.09 0.05.43 40.71 37.96
7 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 33.14 0.05.48 39.87 37.18
8 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 40.50 0.13.24 31.85 29.70
9 Översti Elli VaHa 43.08 0.15.42 29.58 27.58
10 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 44.29 0.17.03 28.13 26.23

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Schmidt Emilia TP 26.04 0.00.00
2 Laine Noora TP 26.50 0.00.46
3 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 28.55 0.02.51
4 Nieminen Saana TP 33.43 0.07.39
5 Valio Salla TP 34.05 0.08.01
6 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 44.33 0.18.29
7 Aalto Aura TP 53.39 0.27.35
Julkunen Siiri LHR EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 22.35 0.00.00
2 Jussila Emma TP 22.47 0.00.12
3 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 24.36 0.02.01
4 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 25.02 0.02.27
5 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 25.05 0.02.30
6 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 26.29 0.03.54
7 Översti Liisa VaHa 26.59 0.04.24
8 Rintanen Anni TP 27.05 0.04.30
9 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 27.19 0.04.44
10 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 27.46 0.05.11
11 Rajala Saara TarpSu 29.51 0.07.16
12 Myllykoski Pihla TP 45.29 0.22.54

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raimovaara Emma HlS 18.48 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 19.03 0.00.15
3 Naskali Johanna KyRa 19.58 0.01.10
4 Lampinen Siina TP 20.29 0.01.41
5 Salonen Heidi Koovee 23.12 0.04.24
6 Lampinen Pihla TP 24.45 0.05.57
7 Davidsson Linnéa TP 25.26 0.06.38
8 Rantanen Annika Koovee 27.16 0.08.28
9 Haanpää Venla TP 30.16 0.11.28
10 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 32.21 0.13.33
11 Järvenpää Seela TP 33.00 0.14.12
12 Ahlfors Erika TP 34.48 0.16.00
13 Ylilehto Emilia TP 1.04.41 0.45.53
Väistökoski Meri TP KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäntylä Irinja RaN 22.38 0.00.00
2 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 22.44 0.00.06
3 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 23.18 0.00.40
4 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 23.30 0.00.52
5 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 23.58 0.01.20
6 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 25.05 0.02.27
7 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 30.02 0.07.24

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 12.01 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Alina LHR 12.27 0.00.26
3 Mäntylä Venja RaN 13.44 0.01.43
4 Pesu Lotta TP 14.36 0.02.35
5 Mäntytörmä Seela Keihäs 14.40 0.02.39
6 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 15.10 0.03.09
7 Taubert Hertta Koovee 15.22 0.03.21
8 Grankull Daniela Kronan 16.01 0.04.00
9 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 16.43 0.04.42
10 Liuha Viivi SuSe 16.51 0.04.50
11 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 16.54 0.04.53
12 Kulju Silva Keihäs 16.59 0.04.58
13 Suomi Tiuku LHR 17.08 0.05.07
14 Peltotalo Alma HlS 17.35 0.05.34
15 Rajala Venla TarpSu 20.45 0.08.44
16 Airaksinen Ada VaHa 20.54 0.08.53
17 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 23.24 0.11.23
18 Honkala Emmi KangSK 24.20 0.12.19
19 Kölhi Aada VaHa 25.42 0.13.41
20 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 25.43 0.13.42
Karelo Linnea EsSu EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 29.18 0.00.00 12.33 10.64
2 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 42.20 0.13.02 7.90 6.81
3 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 45.05 0.15.47 6.81 5.88