FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-pyöräsuunnistus erikoispitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 3.07.58 0.00.00 99.55
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 3.17.47 0.09.49 89.88
3 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 3.31.52 0.23.54 79.49
4 Saarela Samuli KoS 3.32.03 0.24.05 75.01
5 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 3.48.42 0.40.44 65.46
6 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 3.53.51 0.45.53 60.01
7 Kleemola Joona HyRa 4.01.24 0.53.26 54.26

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 2.44.18 0.00.00 92.11
2 Saarinen Henna Koovee 3.00.25 0.16.07 77.59
3 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 3.25.45 0.41.27 62.52
4 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 3.33.32 0.49.14 54.93
Hara Marika Koovee KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 2.28.29 0.00.00 82.12
2 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 2.38.12 0.09.43 73.22
3 Johansson Emil Brahe 2.38.13 0.09.44 69.36
4 Lilja Juha TP 2.43.55 0.15.26 63.23
5 Paasi Antti TP 2.54.01 0.25.32 56.06
6 Kleemola Arttu Eks 3.39.37 1.11.08 41.64
Venetjoki Väinö KoS KES -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rissanen Antti TP 2.36.20 0.00.00 72.24
2 Haltia Ilari RR 2.50.00 0.13.40 63.11
3 Ikola Atte LeSi 3.07.56 0.31.36 54.08
4 Saarela Benjamin LHR 3.33.21 0.57.01 44.99
5 Oksa Antti-Jussi HyRa 3.46.40 1.10.20 39.86
6 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 4.44.45 2.08.25 29.75
Autio Wertti HyRa HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Raitanen Konsta TP 2.04.21 0.00.00
2 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 2.28.07 0.23.46

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Pinja RR 1.57.50 0.00.00 80.01
2 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 1.57.51 0.00.01 74.00
3 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 2.03.15 0.05.25 65.02
4 Voutilainen Viivi JYPS 2.03.17 0.05.27 59.26
5 Kilpeläinen Pihla JYPS 2.21.22 0.23.32 46.68

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Kaarina TP 1.55.00 0.00.00 54.01
2 Kaksonen Terhi SuJu 2.12.23 0.17.23 42.23
3 Halttunen Milja RaJu 2.31.24 0.36.24 32.82
4 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 2.49.26 0.54.26 25.66

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 1.59.47 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 2.19.13 0.19.26
3 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 2.22.32 0.22.45

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paavola Kai KoS 2.45.19 0.00.00 81.08
2 Hongell Timo KoS 2.49.40 0.04.21 74.26
3 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 2.49.57 0.04.38 69.40
4 Harlamow Kim KoS 2.54.48 0.09.29 62.88
5 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 3.10.45 0.25.26 53.40
6 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 3.17.51 0.32.32 47.42

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toimela Niko LS-37 2.39.59 0.00.00 74.06
2 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 2.40.09 0.00.10 70.81
3 Virkki Janne Hiilto 2.42.12 0.02.13 66.79
4 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 2.43.03 0.03.04 63.32
5 Torpo Lasse RaLu 2.45.43 0.05.44 59.24
6 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 2.45.50 0.05.51 56.14
7 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 2.58.33 0.18.34 49.30
8 Ikola Timo LeSi 3.39.54 0.59.55 37.72

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino Hiilto 2.29.20 0.00.00 70.24
2 Johansson Peter Brahe 2.29.56 0.00.36 67.86
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 2.30.00 0.00.40 65.74
4 Forsblom Vesa RR 2.31.18 0.01.58 63.09
5 Friman Sami HyRa 2.46.24 0.17.04 55.47
6 Rajala Teemu JalJa 2.54.16 0.24.56 51.16
7 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 2.54.17 0.24.57 49.35
8 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 2.59.06 0.29.46 46.27
9 Surakka Petteri HS 3.07.51 0.38.31 42.44
10 Lång Pekka KuoSu 3.19.07 0.49.47 38.46
Rantala Mika RaJu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.58.38 0.00.00 74.44
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 2.06.32 0.07.54 68.29
3 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 2.08.59 0.10.21 65.53
4 Granqvist Antti Trian 2.09.16 0.10.38 63.92
5 Ojala Kai S-2000 2.11.38 0.13.00 61.34
6 Gynther Kimmo IHR 2.20.03 0.21.25 56.30
7 Östergård Patric Trian 2.22.02 0.23.24 54.18
8 Kleemola Jouko Eks 2.26.49 0.28.11 51.13
9 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 2.31.48 0.33.10 48.20
10 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 2.31.59 0.33.21 46.90
11 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 2.35.02 0.36.24 44.75
12 Turpiainen Janne HyRa 2.40.58 0.42.20 41.93
13 Paasi Jaakko TP 2.48.26 0.49.48 38.95
14 Ijas Markku HyRa 3.22.26 1.23.48 31.47
Raudus Timo Eks HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 2.17.21 0.00.00 68.45
2 Saari Ismo IPR 2.25.13 0.07.52 62.98
3 Martikainen Pasi IPR 2.33.58 0.16.37 57.73
4 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 2.34.17 0.16.56 55.95
5 Nyholm Thomas Trian 2.37.01 0.19.40 53.35
6 Ovaska Pertti EE 2.41.05 0.23.44 50.41
7 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 2.41.21 0.24.00 48.74
8 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 2.42.21 0.25.00 46.86
9 Enroth Ari RR 2.53.33 0.36.12 42.35
10 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 2.57.48 0.40.27 39.90
11 Autio Ossi HyRa 3.20.35 1.03.14 34.09
12 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 3.35.59 1.18.38 30.47

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 1.50.45 0.00.00 60.58
2 Viilo Keijo TP 1.50.48 0.00.03 58.28
3 Mannila Tapio EE 1.51.43 0.00.58 55.55
4 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.58.48 0.08.03 50.12
5 Juura Esa KanSu 2.00.12 0.09.27 47.45
6 Höstman Glenn Malax 2.07.17 0.16.32 42.83
7 Keski-Ojala Jouko YlivKu 2.08.07 0.17.22 40.59
8 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 2.36.08 0.45.23 31.69
Kankkunen Mikko PiVe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 1.50.58 0.00.00 56.18
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 2.13.18 0.22.20 43.26
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 2.23.02 0.32.04 37.05
4 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 2.23.10 0.32.12 33.75
5 Pihlaja Antti Malax 2.36.42 0.45.44 27.85

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Orpana Risto SOC 1.48.04 0.00.00 49.83
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 1.52.29 0.04.25 46.08
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 2.05.13 0.17.09 39.78
4 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 2.21.56 0.33.52 33.67
5 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 2.52.59 1.04.55 26.46
6 Varonen Arto LeSi 2.59.11 1.11.07 24.42
Taipalus Esko RasKe HYL -
Jokinen Leo KoS HYL -
Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.38.22 0.00.00 50.09
2 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 1.54.45 0.16.23 40.36
3 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 1.59.41 0.21.19 36.23
4 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 2.06.10 0.27.48 32.02
5 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 2.09.42 0.31.20 28.87
6 Lind Matti SäynSa 2.18.33 0.40.11 24.89

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 2.14.10 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.51.32 0.00.00 85.49
2 Rantanen Marja LamSä 2.00.48 0.09.16 74.20
3 Jaako Niina LänRa 2.04.40 0.13.08 67.31
4 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 2.10.27 0.18.55 59.94
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 2.13.44 0.22.12 54.19
Airaksinen Laura VaHa HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 1.59.09 0.00.00 82.98
2 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 2.02.50 0.03.41 74.45
3 Rantanen Maaret JRV 2.03.22 0.04.13 68.12
4 Lång Maija KuoSu 2.21.12 0.22.03 54.26
5 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 3.15.35 1.16.26 35.38

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korhonen Kirsi Navi 1.58.20 0.00.00 73.27
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 2.05.39 0.07.19 63.83
3 Nieminen Tuula LHR 2.22.57 0.24.37 51.56
4 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 2.24.23 0.26.03 46.54
5 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 2.24.42 0.26.22 41.95

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 2.09.56 0.00.00 65.97
2 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 2.12.23 0.02.27 60.87
3 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 2.12.45 0.02.49 56.82
4 Oksa Sari TarpSu 2.23.05 0.13.09 49.13
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 2.26.48 0.16.52 44.38
6 Schüle Katja Koovee 2.36.36 0.26.40 38.32

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 1.57.18 0.00.00 64.85
2 Rasimus Tuula S-JKL 2.14.46 0.17.28 50.80
3 Nyholm Satu RaN 2.34.06 0.36.48 39.49
4 Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu 3.02.15 1.04.57 29.22

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lumme Ritva LHR 1.55.55 0.00.00 51.41
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 2.10.18 0.14.23 42.30
3 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 2.12.47 0.16.52 38.15
4 Pajunen Arja OrPo 2.34.06 0.38.11 29.97
Saari Marita SuSe HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 1.38.40 0.00.00
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.57.00 0.18.20

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 2.06.58 0.00.00