FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alun talvirastit 2. päivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.25.47 0.00.00 87.78
2 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.28.41 0.02.54 83.49
3 Virkki Janne Hiilto 1.44.04 0.18.17 69.95
4 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.44.53 0.19.06 68.20
5 Niemi Pekka KanSu 1.45.15 0.19.28 66.77
6 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.45.31 0.19.44 65.42
7 Koski Eero YKV 1.46.40 0.20.53 63.53
8 Latva Niko SuJu 1.59.49 0.34.02 55.51
9 Glasberg Tomas Malax 2.02.05 0.36.18 53.46
Alasuvanto Joni KaJu KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pusa Sanna HU 1.06.29 0.00.00 79.63
2 Mörsky Sonja HU 1.06.48 0.00.19 77.93
3 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 1.06.49 0.00.20 76.59
4 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.13.54 0.07.25 68.06
5 Glasberg Annelie NOK 1.23.02 0.16.33 59.51
6 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.24.17 0.17.48 57.58
7 Hakala Helena KortJV 1.30.20 0.23.51 52.75
8 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.32.30 0.26.01 50.56
9 Ojala Ulla PoRa 1.34.59 0.28.30 48.31
10 Laitala Piia KaJu 1.47.58 0.41.29 41.68

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sivén Ville LapVi 1.30.32 0.00.00 51.98
2 Koski Jussi YKV 1.33.38 0.03.06 48.75
3 Finnilä Sami VetU 1.41.04 0.10.32 43.77
4 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.43.33 0.13.01 41.36
5 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.46.31 0.15.59 38.88
6 Lindfors Kari Falken 1.58.23 0.27.51 33.79

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.18.06 0.00.00 61.28
2 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.25.56 0.07.50 54.50
3 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 1.28.54 0.10.48 51.53
4 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.29.20 0.11.14 50.13
5 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 1.42.40 0.24.34 42.62
6 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 1.49.54 0.31.48 38.88
7 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.57.38 0.39.32 35.45
Jansson Sören Falken HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nivukoski Juha YKV 1.18.01 0.00.00 50.33
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.20.03 0.02.02 47.58
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.26.36 0.08.35 42.62
4 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.30.53 0.12.52 39.31
5 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 1.35.25 0.17.24 36.21
6 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.59.00 0.40.59 28.04

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tiainen Hannu NiS 1.08.49 0.00.00 51.39
2 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.10.07 0.01.18 49.85
3 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.10.34 0.01.45 48.96
4 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.15.31 0.06.42 45.21
5 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.20.15 0.11.26 42.03
6 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.20.16 0.11.27 41.52
7 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 1.20.17 0.11.28 41.00
8 Höstman Stefan Malax 1.20.33 0.11.44 40.36
9 Kaksonen Martti YKV 1.20.46 0.11.57 39.74
10 Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa KortJV 1.22.47 0.13.58 38.28
11 Nyberg Henry Trian 1.23.02 0.14.13 37.68
12 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.23.17 0.14.28 37.07
13 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 1.23.37 0.14.48 36.44
14 Niemi Ismo PoRa 1.27.50 0.19.01 34.22

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Juha KeuKi 53.24 0.00.00 54.32
2 Helander Rolf YlivKu 57.54 0.04.30 49.52
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 59.44 0.06.20 47.44
4 Nyholm Thomas Trian 1.00.01 0.06.37 46.66
5 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.00.57 0.07.33 45.39
6 Stubb Stefan Falken 1.03.08 0.09.44 43.29
7 Bäck Mikael Femman 1.06.27 0.13.03 40.63
8 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.12.04 0.18.40 37.00
9 Virtala Markku PIF 1.12.27 0.19.03 36.34
10 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 1.13.02 0.19.38 35.59
11 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 1.15.24 0.22.00 34.03
12 Hakala Heikki KortJV 1.23.52 0.30.28 30.20
13 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.24.23 0.30.59 29.61
14 Patana Pekka LaihLu 1.28.52 0.35.28 27.74

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paukku Ismo IPR 49.31 0.00.00 46.90
2 Tunis Bengt Femman 52.31 0.03.00 43.71
3 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 56.08 0.06.37 40.42
4 Ena Henrik Falken 56.41 0.07.10 39.55
5 Pensas Esko LaihLu 59.36 0.10.05 37.17
6 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.00.52 0.11.21 35.95
7 Juura Esa KanSu 1.03.08 0.13.37 34.24
8 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.03.54 0.14.23 33.41
9 Taanila Mauno NiS 1.08.52 0.19.21 30.61
10 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 1.11.40 0.22.09 29.04
11 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.13.16 0.23.45 28.04
12 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.34.38 0.45.07 21.43
13 Talja Keijo OK77 1.37.12 0.47.41 20.58
Linna Heikki RasKe KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 46.27 0.00.00 53.33
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 49.46 0.03.19 49.34
3 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 51.30 0.05.03 47.25
4 Viitasaari Eero KoS 51.50 0.05.23 46.53
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 53.57 0.07.30 44.30
6 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 58.14 0.11.47 40.66
7 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 59.11 0.12.44 39.64
8 Nynäs Henning Brahe 59.41 0.13.14 38.94
9 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 1.00.31 0.14.04 38.05
10 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 1.02.36 0.16.09 36.43
11 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.03.15 0.16.48 35.71
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.03.20 0.16.53 35.32
13 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.04.17 0.17.50 34.46
14 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.04.57 0.18.30 33.77
15 Nylund Henrik Falken 1.12.09 0.25.42 30.09
16 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.13.38 0.27.11 29.19
17 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 1.16.18 0.29.51 27.88
18 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.32.03 0.45.36 22.88

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 45.57 0.00.00 44.23
2 Juola Eero KoS 47.41 0.01.44 42.37
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 48.02 0.02.05 41.81
4 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 50.03 0.04.06 39.88
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 50.16 0.04.19 39.46
6 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 51.08 0.05.11 38.56
7 Haapala Risto KoS 51.37 0.05.40 37.96
8 Jokinen Leo KoS 51.56 0.05.59 37.49
9 Taipalus Esko RasKe 54.11 0.08.14 35.71
10 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 56.11 0.10.14 34.22
11 Rauma Håkan Botnia 56.24 0.10.27 33.88
12 Viitasaari Jussi NiS 58.36 0.12.39 32.40
13 Åkerblom Måns GIF 59.07 0.13.10 31.91
14 Hautala Olavi RaJu 59.38 0.13.41 31.42
15 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.00.21 0.14.24 30.85
16 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1.00.31 0.14.34 30.56
17 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 1.04.48 0.18.51 28.35
18 Näsi Mauno RaJu 1.05.33 0.19.36 27.84
19 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.05.55 0.19.58 27.50
20 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 1.07.19 0.21.22 26.75
21 Lågland Henry VaaSu 1.11.07 0.25.10 25.15
22 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.27.11 0.41.14 20.38
23 Peltola Lasse SuJu 1.28.52 0.42.55 19.85
24 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 1.31.34 0.45.37 19.13
Virkkula Unto NivU HYL -
Backman Sven-Olof Falken HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 52.28 0.00.00 36.87
2 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 58.57 0.06.29 32.27
3 Hakala Eino RasKe 1.00.13 0.07.45 31.06
4 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 1.02.01 0.09.33 29.64
5 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 1.02.11 0.09.43 29.04
5 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 1.02.11 0.09.43 29.04
7 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.06.47 0.14.19 26.07
8 Jokela Vesa NiS 1.09.45 0.17.17 24.50
9 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 1.19.24 0.26.56 21.12
Linna Esko NivU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 58.31 0.00.00 31.60
2 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 59.47 0.01.16 29.38
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 1.01.45 0.03.14 26.95
4 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 1.02.18 0.03.47 25.23

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mård Leo Kristina 1.20.09 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 1.23.10 0.00.00 59.34
2 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.25.33 0.02.23 56.72
3 Stenbacka Oscar OK77 1.27.43 0.04.33 54.38
4 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 1.30.01 0.06.51 52.08
5 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.33.21 0.10.11 49.34
6 Talja Eljas OK77 1.39.31 0.16.21 45.46
7 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 1.46.17 0.23.07 41.79
8 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 1.54.44 0.31.34 37.99
9 Saranpää Topias RaJu 1.58.59 0.35.49 35.94
10 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 2.01.49 0.38.39 34.43

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 55.35 0.00.00 53.17
2 Naskali Lauri KyRa 1.11.18 0.15.43 40.83
3 Forsell Mickel Botnia 1.11.57 0.16.22 39.84
4 Jansson Emil Falken 1.14.28 0.18.53 37.90
5 Donner Jonny OK77 1.15.32 0.19.57 36.78
6 Kangas Juho LapVi 1.19.29 0.23.54 34.39
7 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 1.21.46 0.26.11 32.89
8 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 1.27.03 0.31.28 30.39
9 Kullman Hannes Falken 1.39.55 0.44.20 26.03
10 Niemi Jaakko PoRa 2.55.04 1.59.29 14.60
Virtala Alex PIF HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Karri KuortKu 47.25 0.00.00
2 Hansén Lucas Botnia 1.00.55 0.13.30
3 Forsell Gustav Botnia 1.02.27 0.15.02
4 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 1.05.42 0.18.17
5 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 1.10.37 0.23.12
6 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 3.04.29 2.17.04
Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindfors Jesper Falken 41.37 0.00.00
2 Karhunen Juho YKV 41.40 0.00.03
3 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 46.12 0.04.35
4 Krook Rasmus Falken 47.21 0.05.44
5 Isokangas Ville AlajA 47.48 0.06.11
6 Niemi Heikki PoRa 51.54 0.10.17
7 Hantula Jussi KauWi 54.10 0.12.33

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Lukas Falken 25.59 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Kevin Falken 30.26 0.04.27
3 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 37.31 0.11.32
4 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 41.34 0.15.35
5 Koski Hannes LaihLu 42.48 0.16.49
6 Koski Juuso YKV 43.31 0.17.32
7 Lindfors Hugo Falken 44.20 0.18.21
8 Oja Lauri LapVi 58.07 0.32.08

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Anni LapVi 1.28.57 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.21.42 0.00.00 37.09
2 Koski Päivi YKV 1.27.59 0.06.17 33.41
3 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 1.29.43 0.08.01 31.75
4 Finne Rosmarie Solf 1.41.06 0.19.24 27.27
5 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.46.35 0.24.53 25.02
6 Lindfors Nancy Falken 2.13.22 0.51.40 19.31

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sell Raisa OK77 1.09.47 0.00.00 33.75
2 Rannila Tanja VetU 1.11.37 0.01.50 32.18
3 Jansson Tuija Falken 1.16.49 0.07.02 29.35
4 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 1.20.43 0.10.56 27.30
5 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 1.27.14 0.17.27 24.68
6 Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken 1.27.48 0.18.01 23.95
7 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.36.01 0.26.14 21.37
8 Karppi Susanna LaihLu 1.43.47 0.34.00 19.29

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Naskali Liisa KyRa 1.08.39 0.00.00 33.49
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.16.17 0.07.38 29.01
3 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 1.18.24 0.09.45 27.12
4 Karhunen Katri YKV 1.38.06 0.29.27 20.80
5 Backman Yvonne Falken 1.41.18 0.32.39 19.29

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 55.15 0.00.00 54.37
2 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 1.05.58 0.10.43 44.17
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.08.20 0.13.05 41.33
4 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.12.16 0.17.01 37.83
5 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 1.15.21 0.20.06 35.08
6 Ala-Kasari Outi JalJa 1.15.46 0.20.31 33.70

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 52.39 0.00.00 49.68
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 53.26 0.00.47 47.73
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 54.40 0.02.01 45.45
4 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.13.37 0.20.58 32.86
5 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 1.22.00 0.29.21 28.71
6 Erkkilä Riitta LapVi 1.23.56 0.31.17 27.27
Ekdahl Pirkko NiS HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 51.39 0.00.00 53.08
2 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 53.54 0.02.15 48.32
3 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 56.53 0.05.14 43.38
4 Tunis Berit Femman 1.05.29 0.13.50 35.59

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 1.03.11 0.00.00 40.70
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.05.42 0.02.31 37.67
3 Sauru Seija PoRa 1.30.04 0.26.53 26.41
4 Nylund Marlene Falken 2.00.54 0.57.43 18.88
Lassila Eija VetU KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 52.43 0.00.00 39.06
2 Maja Alli RaJu 54.47 0.02.04 36.88
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 56.37 0.03.54 35.01
4 Pitkänen Eila JRV 58.40 0.05.57 33.13
5 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 1.00.43 0.08.00 31.37
6 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 1.03.25 0.10.42 29.43
7 Pått Saga Minken 1.07.15 0.14.32 27.18
8 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.10.34 0.17.51 25.35
Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 36.42 0.00.00
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 49.54 0.13.12

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.04.46 0.00.00 48.24
2 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 1.08.10 0.03.24 43.55
3 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.14.25 0.09.39 37.79
4 Koskela Sanna RaJu 1.15.52 0.11.06 35.01

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hoskari Maria RasKe 45.47 0.00.00 50.44
2 Niemi Tiina RasKe 52.14 0.06.27 43.38
3 Ruokola Anna RaJu 54.55 0.09.08 40.47
4 Kangasaho Aino HS 1.08.12 0.22.25 31.95
5 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 1.22.12 0.36.25 25.99
6 Hyyppä Milja KoS 1.23.51 0.38.04 24.96
7 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 1.26.19 0.40.32 23.74
Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL HYL -
Hansén Amanda Botnia HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viitasaari Liina KoS 45.35 0.00.00
2 Tiainen Liinu NiS 52.35 0.07.00
3 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 54.11 0.08.36
4 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 54.28 0.08.53
5 Enlund Julia Femman 1.00.28 0.14.53
6 Rantoja Marika RasKe 1.02.52 0.17.17
7 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 1.03.34 0.17.59
8 Jansson Mia Falken 1.06.32 0.20.57
9 Peltola Eeva LapVi 1.21.42 0.36.07
10 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.39.34 0.53.59
Rannila Venla VetU HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 32.01 0.00.00
2 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 35.06 0.03.05
3 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 36.34 0.04.33
4 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 38.12 0.06.11
5 Lindfors Karolina Falken 43.28 0.11.27
6 Kullman Thea Falken 45.15 0.13.14
7 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 49.58 0.17.57
8 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 51.59 0.19.58
9 Lammi Kira KauWi 52.56 0.20.55
10 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 54.39 0.22.38

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 28.51 0.00.00
2 Skog Ellinor Falken 31.18 0.02.27
3 Enlund Isabella Femman 34.42 0.05.51
4 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 36.42 0.07.51
5 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 43.51 0.15.00
6 Niemi Siiri PoRa 47.14 0.18.23