FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* Pihkarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 1.19.45 0.00.00 87.37 87.26
2 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 1.20.25 0.00.40 86.14 86.04
3 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 1.20.53 0.01.08 85.15 85.04
4 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 1.21.11 0.01.26 84.34 84.23
5 Sorsa Aleksi TP 1.21.15 0.01.30 83.78 83.67
6 Mertanen Simo LappRi 1.21.56 0.02.11 82.59 82.48
7 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.22.31 0.02.46 81.52 81.41
8 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 1.22.52 0.03.07 80.69 80.59
9 Fabritius Mikael Trian 1.23.02 0.03.17 80.04 79.94
10 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 1.24.03 0.04.18 78.59 78.50
11 Konovalov Dmitriy KS 1.24.29 0.04.44 77.72 77.62
12 Mäkinen Tapani TuMe 1.25.05 0.05.20 76.69 76.60
13 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.28.47 0.09.02 73.05 72.95
14 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 1.30.13 0.10.28 71.44 71.35
15 Sankari Matias LS-37 1.34.37 0.14.52 67.69 67.61
16 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.37.33 0.17.48 65.24 65.16
17 Uitto Ville RasKu 1.38.55 0.19.10 63.94 63.86
18 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.46.20 0.26.35 59.10 59.03
19 Juutilainen Ilkka SKUusi 1.47.49 0.28.04 57.91 57.84
20 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.48.12 0.28.27 57.34 57.27
21 Laakso Mikko HS 1.48.13 0.28.28 56.96 56.89
22 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.48.41 0.28.56 56.34 56.27
23 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.50.44 0.30.59 54.94 54.87
24 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.54.38 0.34.53 52.72 52.65
25 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 2.09.26 0.49.41 46.38 46.32
Uitto Jussi RasKu KES -
Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Juho Koovee 44.07 0.00.00 54.44 54.23
2 Nurmiainen Aaro RR 49.59 0.05.52 47.15 46.97
3 Lindberg Aapo RR 53.13 0.09.06 43.44 43.27
4 Parkkinen Anssi RaVi 1.00.27 0.16.20 37.49 37.35
5 Korpio Juha VaHa 1.05.00 0.20.53 34.18 34.05
6 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.09.46 0.25.39 31.20 31.08
7 Kervinen Sami JäPa 1.09.52 0.25.45 30.51 30.39
8 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.49.21 1.05.14 19.08 19.01
Myllärinen Jani Koovee HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.08.15 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 1.16.26 0.00.00 75.73 77.04
2 Lassila Mikko HS 1.16.52 0.00.26 74.60 75.89
3 Kainu Markus VetU 1.17.13 0.00.47 73.55 74.83
4 Laasanen Teemu HU-46 1.21.10 0.04.44 69.31 70.51
5 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.21.46 0.05.20 68.13 69.32
6 Ernamo Jussi HS 1.25.50 0.09.24 64.27 65.39
7 Putaja Pekka SuSe 1.25.55 0.09.29 63.58 64.68
8 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 1.28.36 0.12.10 61.04 62.10
9 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.36.13 0.19.47 55.65 56.61
10 Kara Olli TuS 1.40.01 0.23.35 52.99 53.91
11 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.41.03 0.24.37 51.91 52.81
12 Eskelinen Joona TVV 1.44.22 0.27.56 49.74 50.60
13 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.45.11 0.28.45 48.84 49.69
14 Jakobsson Tapio Jyry 1.47.03 0.30.37 47.48 48.30
15 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.51.57 0.35.31 44.92 45.70
16 Mouhu Timo RaHa 1.52.16 0.35.50 44.31 45.08
17 Kari Markus Jyry 2.13.08 0.56.42 36.96 37.60

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.12.53 0.00.00 62.93 59.61
2 Fabritius Erik Trian 1.14.55 0.02.02 60.20 57.02
3 Torpo Lasse RaLu 1.17.08 0.04.15 57.48 54.44
4 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.18.58 0.06.05 55.18 52.26
5 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.19.30 0.06.37 53.84 51.00
6 Karelo Jussi EsSu 1.20.41 0.07.48 52.11 49.36
7 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.22.43 0.09.50 49.90 47.27
8 Pirilä Mikko HlS 1.37.27 0.24.34 41.57 39.38
9 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.40.22 0.27.29 39.60 37.51
Kero Mikko OK77 KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Mikko HS 1.06.57 0.00.00 56.84 55.22
2 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 1.08.16 0.01.19 55.14 53.58
3 Freeman Joni LeSi 1.09.26 0.02.29 53.63 52.11
4 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.15.08 0.08.11 49.02 47.63
5 Niemi Tauno MP 1.20.45 0.13.48 45.10 43.82
6 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.21.46 0.14.49 44.04 42.79
7 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.26.39 0.19.42 41.09 39.92
8 Mäntylä Pekka HS 1.31.00 0.24.03 38.68 37.58
9 Komonen Atte S-JKL 1.31.17 0.24.20 38.11 37.03
10 Putkinen Kimmo RaVi 1.31.36 0.24.39 37.54 36.47
11 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.33.36 0.26.39 36.30 35.27
12 Tamminen Miika Jyry 1.38.49 0.31.52 33.97 33.00
13 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.39.41 0.32.44 33.26 32.32
14 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 1.41.02 0.34.05 32.42 31.50
15 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.57.15 0.50.18 27.59 26.80

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 51.03 0.00.00 67.34 66.95
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 51.40 0.00.37 66.20 65.82
3 Donner Jan OK77 54.46 0.03.43 62.14 61.78
4 Parttimaa Timo AngA 55.30 0.04.27 61.01 60.66
5 Suominen Manne HiKi 57.37 0.06.34 58.47 58.13
6 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.01.38 0.10.35 54.38 54.07
7 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.03.00 0.11.57 52.93 52.62
8 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.03.10 0.12.07 52.51 52.21
9 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.03.15 0.12.12 52.17 51.87
10 Talvitie Mikko KeU 1.05.16 0.14.13 50.30 50.01
11 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.05.33 0.14.30 49.82 49.53
12 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.05.48 0.14.45 49.37 49.08
13 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.08.04 0.17.01 47.47 47.20
14 Rauhamaa Kari HU-46 1.08.47 0.17.44 46.73 46.46
15 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.09.01 0.17.58 46.32 46.05
16 Matilainen Kari HS 1.09.34 0.18.31 45.71 45.44
17 Heikura Mika RR 1.09.48 0.18.45 45.31 45.05
18 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.11.29 0.20.26 44.00 43.75
19 Väänänen Urpo KR 1.13.35 0.22.32 42.51 42.27
20 Kulmala Mika RR 1.14.13 0.23.10 41.92 41.68
21 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.16.04 0.25.01 40.67 40.44
22 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 1.21.17 0.30.14 37.85 37.63
23 Weiss Robert OK77 1.22.36 0.31.33 37.04 36.83
24 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.25.48 0.34.45 35.46 35.25
25 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.27.24 0.36.21 34.61 34.41
26 Jutila Janne EsSu 1.27.39 0.36.36 34.32 34.12
27 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.32.35 0.41.32 32.30 32.12
28 Valtonen Jari HS 1.39.12 0.48.09 29.97 29.80
29 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.43.28 0.52.25 28.57 28.41
30 Uusimäki Johan OK77 1.48.14 0.57.11 27.15 27.00
Arrakoski Jori OK77 KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 56.07 0.00.00 53.85 52.95
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 1.00.07 0.04.00 49.93 49.09
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.00.36 0.04.29 49.19 48.36
4 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.07.14 0.11.07 44.03 43.29
5 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 1.08.03 0.11.56 43.20 42.47
6 Pekkala Pekka KeU 1.08.23 0.12.16 42.69 41.97
7 Väisänen Juha MU 1.08.47 0.12.40 42.14 41.43
8 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.11.46 0.15.39 40.10 39.42
9 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 1.12.01 0.15.54 39.68 39.01
10 Nurminen Juha HS 1.12.09 0.16.02 39.32 38.65
11 Pajuoja Heikki HS 1.12.24 0.16.17 38.90 38.24
12 Mäntynen Ari KyS 1.14.48 0.18.41 37.37 36.74
13 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.15.20 0.19.13 36.83 36.21
14 Alden Jan Trian 1.17.24 0.21.17 35.58 34.99
15 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.20.41 0.24.34 33.88 33.31
16 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.21.00 0.24.53 33.49 32.93
17 Lampinen Raino HS 1.22.04 0.25.57 32.81 32.26
18 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.31.28 0.35.21 29.21 28.72
19 Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe 1.44.07 0.48.00 25.46 25.03
Turunen Juha ViPa HYL -
Laine Kimmo KyS KES -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS KES -
Hietaoja Jarkko HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Tapio EsSu 53.42 0.00.00 51.18 50.99
2 Niemi Arto RR 54.04 0.00.22 50.41 50.22
3 Lehto Esa HS 55.59 0.02.17 48.27 48.09
4 Malinen Jouko RR 56.04 0.02.22 47.79 47.62
5 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 57.57 0.04.15 45.84 45.67
6 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.00.07 0.06.25 43.81 43.65
7 Suvitaival Pekka MU 1.05.02 0.11.20 40.15 40.00
8 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.06.27 0.12.45 38.95 38.80
9 Kiuru Esko HyRa 1.08.14 0.14.32 37.59 37.45
10 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.11.00 0.17.18 35.80 35.67
11 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.11.03 0.17.21 35.46 35.33
12 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.11.26 0.17.44 34.95 34.82
13 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.19.25 0.25.43 31.14 31.03
14 Kumpulainen Olli JäPa 1.24.24 0.30.42 29.03 28.93
15 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.24.27 0.30.45 28.75 28.64
16 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.28.02 0.34.20 27.32 27.22
17 Väre Timo HyRa 1.31.51 0.38.09 25.93 25.84
18 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.31.52 0.38.10 25.68 25.58
19 Harju Matti PorvU 1.36.43 0.43.01 24.15 24.06

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Arto TP 53.45 0.00.00 52.83 52.62
2 Turunen Erkki SuSe 55.23 0.01.38 51.03 50.84
3 Harju Hannu JäPa 55.43 0.01.58 50.50 50.30
4 Savelainen Jouni HS 57.01 0.03.16 49.12 48.93
5 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 58.57 0.05.12 47.29 47.11
6 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.00.01 0.06.16 46.23 46.06
7 Tervo Vesa RR 1.00.45 0.07.00 45.46 45.29
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.01.26 0.07.41 44.75 44.58
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.02.21 0.08.36 43.88 43.71
10 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.03.00 0.09.15 43.23 43.06
11 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.03.41 0.09.56 42.56 42.40
12 Haataja Kari TuMe 1.03.44 0.09.59 42.32 42.16
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.04.49 0.11.04 41.42 41.26
14 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.06.30 0.12.45 40.17 40.02
15 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.06.52 0.13.07 39.76 39.61
16 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 1.07.00 0.13.15 39.49 39.34
17 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.08.04 0.14.19 38.68 38.53
18 Savonen Esko HlS 1.09.42 0.15.57 37.59 37.44
19 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.12.25 0.18.40 36.00 35.86
20 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.13.02 0.19.17 35.52 35.38
21 Koivula Jouko HS 1.13.36 0.19.51 35.07 34.94
22 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.17.24 0.23.39 33.18 33.06
23 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.17.43 0.23.58 32.88 32.76
24 Jylhä Kari HS 1.19.20 0.25.35 32.05 31.93
25 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.20.03 0.26.18 31.60 31.48
26 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.23.41 0.29.56 30.07 29.96
27 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.25.17 0.31.32 29.36 29.25
28 Laukka Ville Raus 1.25.32 0.31.47 29.12 29.01
29 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.31.35 0.37.50 27.06 26.95
30 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.49.13 0.55.28 22.57 22.48
31 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 2.02.11 1.08.26 20.07 19.99
Parviainen Martti XYZ KES -
Paikkala Jarmo Jyry KES -
Aarnio Seppo RaPi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajala Tauno EsSu 37.50 0.00.00 49.21 49.07
2 Hillo Heikki VaHa 39.27 0.01.37 47.01 46.88
3 Vannas Hannu MSParma 41.06 0.03.16 44.95 44.82
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 42.03 0.04.13 43.77 43.64
5 Liljeström Åge HS 42.05 0.04.15 43.56 43.44
6 Lepistö Lauri KeU 42.16 0.04.26 43.20 43.08
7 Valtee Pertti HS 42.21 0.04.31 42.95 42.83
8 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 42.48 0.04.58 42.33 42.21
9 Nieminen Pertti RR 43.05 0.05.15 41.89 41.77
10 Leino Tapio HS 45.30 0.07.40 39.50 39.39
11 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 45.59 0.08.09 38.93 38.82
12 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 46.02 0.08.12 38.74 38.62
13 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 46.12 0.08.22 38.44 38.33
14 Moisio Kalevi TuS 47.16 0.09.26 37.42 37.31
15 Laine Erkki AngA 47.43 0.09.53 36.92 36.81
16 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 49.11 0.11.21 35.67 35.57
17 Ansamaa Reino RaN 49.55 0.12.05 35.00 34.90
18 Reijula Tapio Mesik 50.55 0.13.05 34.18 34.08
19 Laine Jaakko HS 51.14 0.13.24 33.83 33.73
20 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 51.32 0.13.42 33.49 33.39
21 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 51.34 0.13.44 33.33 33.23
22 Laitinen Matti Mesik 52.11 0.14.21 32.80 32.70
23 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 52.49 0.14.59 32.27 32.18
24 Mustranta Antti HS 53.10 0.15.20 31.92 31.83
25 Romula Tuomo Mesik 54.19 0.16.29 31.11 31.02
26 Sten Börje Raseborg 54.27 0.16.37 30.91 30.82
27 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 57.33 0.19.43 29.12 29.03
28 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 57.48 0.19.58 28.87 28.78
29 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 58.18 0.20.28 28.50 28.42
30 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 58.28 0.20.38 28.29 28.21
31 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 1.02.07 0.24.17 26.52 26.44
32 Valta Matti JRV 1.03.08 0.25.18 25.97 25.90
33 Immanen Pertti OrPo 1.05.28 0.27.38 24.94 24.87
34 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.05.29 0.27.39 24.82 24.75
35 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.05.38 0.27.48 24.66 24.59
36 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.11.18 0.33.28 22.60 22.53
37 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.20.38 0.42.48 19.89 19.84
38 Salmela Markku RiSu 1.22.38 0.44.48 19.33 19.27
39 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.23.20 0.45.30 19.08 19.02
Valldén Kari LeSi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 45.12 0.00.00 42.51 42.22
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 48.45 0.03.33 39.13 38.87
3 Isoherranen Seppo HS 51.26 0.06.14 36.82 36.57
4 Grönroos Timo MSParma 52.02 0.06.50 36.13 35.89
5 Hartman Matti HiKi 52.26 0.07.14 35.60 35.36
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 53.34 0.08.22 34.59 34.35
7 Karjalainen Jouko HS 57.27 0.12.15 32.01 31.79
8 Etholen Börje HS 58.57 0.13.45 30.96 30.75
9 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 59.43 0.14.31 30.34 30.13
10 Rönn Ralf AOK 59.45 0.14.33 30.09 29.89
11 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 59.47 0.14.35 29.84 29.64
12 Österberg Reino LeSi 59.49 0.14.37 29.60 29.40
13 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.02.21 0.17.09 28.17 27.98
14 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.03.11 0.17.59 27.59 27.40
15 Hakio Risto HS 1.04.17 0.19.05 26.90 26.72
16 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.05.44 0.20.32 26.10 25.92
17 Raimovaara Erkki HS 1.11.43 0.26.31 23.73 23.57
18 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.22.24 0.37.12 20.49 20.35
19 Juntunen Olli HS 1.53.08 1.07.56 14.80 14.70
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Punkero Toivo LS-37 KES -
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokonen Keijo HS 46.04 0.00.00 31.32 31.22
2 Lepistö Heikki HS 57.01 0.10.57 24.54 24.46
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 57.26 0.11.22 23.61 23.54
Hurme Heikki HPV KES -
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -
Setälä Toivo JäPa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 42.12 0.00.00
2 Kärki Viljo EsSu 1.17.04 0.34.52

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 49.48 0.00.00 37.31 36.56
2 Koponen Jani RaVi 1.15.39 0.25.51 23.64 23.17
3 Platonov Simeon Navi 2.19.34 1.29.46 12.31 12.07
4 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 2.21.45 1.31.57 11.63 11.40
Mäkelä Elias Lynx KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 59.50 0.00.00 78.78 76.91
2 Kinni Saila TP 1.00.00 0.00.10 77.65 75.81
3 Virta Elli Lynx 1.02.10 0.02.20 74.07 72.32
4 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 1.02.44 0.02.54 72.53 70.82
5 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 1.05.11 0.05.21 68.97 67.34
6 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 1.09.35 0.09.45 63.83 62.32
7 Ajalin Riikka TuS 1.11.54 0.12.04 61.02 59.57
8 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.16.56 0.17.06 56.32 54.99
9 Elffors Anna Trian 1.17.56 0.18.06 54.90 53.60
10 Itkonen Maria LapVe 1.18.22 0.18.32 53.90 52.62
11 Pensas Johanna LappRi 1.19.35 0.19.45 52.39 51.15
12 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.21.34 0.21.44 50.45 49.26
13 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.27.58 0.28.08 46.16 45.07
14 Forsman Aada OK77 1.38.54 0.39.04 40.51 39.55

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 48.07 0.00.00 42.95 41.93
2 Hietaoja Nelli HS 58.28 0.10.21 34.03 33.22
3 Suoniemi Sanni Jyry 1.05.48 0.17.41 29.06 28.36
4 Joensuu Meri EsAk 1.06.12 0.18.05 27.71 27.05
5 Kesäniemi Outi EsAk 2.12.24 1.24.17 13.27 12.95

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 1.01.53 0.00.00 67.32 63.91
2 Murtola Elisa VeVe 1.12.11 0.10.18 54.83 52.05
3 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.18.51 0.16.58 47.55 45.14
Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 1.00.56 0.00.00
Nyholm Tanja KaRa KES -
Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa KES -
Marttila Outi EsSu HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 51.49 0.00.00 52.37 51.82
2 Lamppu Tiina HlS 1.07.40 0.15.51 39.10 38.69
3 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.10.40 0.18.51 36.48 36.09
4 Leiniö Sari HS 1.14.13 0.22.24 33.82 33.46
5 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.17.56 0.26.07 31.34 31.01
Palmen Virpi EsSu HYL -
Hakuli Mia KeU KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilli Virpi Lynx 44.07 0.00.00 48.53 47.97
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 47.02 0.02.55 44.15 43.65
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 47.16 0.03.09 42.58 42.09
4 Franssila Hanna AngA 49.28 0.05.21 39.39 38.93
5 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 54.58 0.10.51 34.28 33.88
6 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.06.17 0.22.10 27.46 27.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 52.11 0.00.00 48.59 47.35
2 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 53.21 0.01.10 45.15 44.00
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 54.54 0.02.43 41.57 40.51
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 55.28 0.03.17 38.86 37.87

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 40.15 0.00.00 50.06 49.84
2 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 47.58 0.07.43 41.48 41.30
3 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 50.00 0.09.45 39.29 39.12
4 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 50.41 0.10.26 38.27 38.10
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 51.49 0.11.34 36.94 36.78
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 56.42 0.16.27 33.32 33.17
7 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 57.25 0.17.10 32.46 32.32
8 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 58.43 0.18.28 31.31 31.18
9 Karvonen Iris LeSi 1.01.10 0.20.55 29.65 29.52
10 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.07.53 0.27.38 26.34 26.23
11 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.08.00 0.27.45 25.93 25.81
12 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.15.35 0.35.20 22.99 22.89
Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 38.40 0.00.00 39.01 38.77
2 Haatio Pirkko HS 40.40 0.02.00 36.16 35.94
3 Savonen Leena HlS 44.05 0.05.25 32.50 32.31
4 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 44.22 0.05.42 31.45 31.25
5 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 47.50 0.09.10 28.38 28.21
6 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.00.26 0.21.46 21.84 21.71
Patronen Lea EsAk HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 41.41 0.00.00 41.25 40.91
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 44.23 0.02.42 37.58 37.27
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 47.31 0.05.50 34.01 33.73
4 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 53.11 0.11.30 29.42 29.18
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 1.04.45 0.23.04 23.37 23.17
6 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.06.59 0.25.18 21.82 21.64

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 32.25 0.00.00 34.15 34.01
2 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 40.13 0.07.48 26.15 26.04
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 44.57 0.12.32 22.16 22.07
4 Raatikka Marja HS 55.16 0.22.51 17.03 16.96

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 33.31 0.00.00
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.07.27 0.33.56

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 51.56 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 36.41 0.00.00 50.72 48.59
2 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 41.26 0.04.45 43.55 41.73
3 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 42.26 0.05.45 41.21 39.49
4 Mäntylä Anni HS 43.04 0.06.23 39.31 37.67
5 Kyyrö Vilma SKUusi 47.03 0.10.22 34.80 33.34
6 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 50.46 0.14.05 31.15 29.85

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 43.55 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karelo Luukas EsSu 35.52 0.00.00

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sten Alvar Pihkan 35.22 0.00.00
2 Teuri Lukas EsSu 37.16 0.01.54
3 Heikkinen Aaro HS 46.43 0.11.21
Tuovinen Viljami OK77 HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 28.01 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 24.18 0.00.00
2 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 24.28 0.00.10
3 Saranen Mikael HS 25.13 0.00.55
4 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 25.53 0.01.35

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Teuri Venla EsSu 27.18 0.00.00
2 Karelo Olivia EsSu 29.40 0.02.22

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iiro Lynx 37.55 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 21.43 0.00.00
2 Jarolf Noel PorvU 22.44 0.01.01
3 Heikkinen Arsi HS 23.01 0.01.18
4 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 23.41 0.01.58
5 Ahola Miko HyRa 27.11 0.05.28
6 Reiman Niklas AskU 32.45 0.11.02
7 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 43.14 0.21.31
8 Viero Juho EsSu 46.46 0.25.03
9 Anana John Pihkan 49.12 0.27.29

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lamppu Lotta HlS 26.59 0.00.00
2 Lamppu Laura HlS 30.58 0.03.59
3 Karelo Linnea EsSu 32.01 0.05.02
4 Haarlaa Lilja HS 45.05 0.18.06