FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Koillismaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 38.49 0.00.00 81.23 81.46
2 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 41.01 0.02.12 75.98 76.20
3 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 41.22 0.02.33 74.46 74.67
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 42.11 0.03.22 72.16 72.36
5 Manninen Heikki AnttU 43.36 0.04.47 68.98 69.18
6 Heikkinen Janne HS 51.08 0.12.19 58.10 58.27
7 Helander Iisak Pohjant 51.48 0.12.59 56.65 56.82
8 Tilja Mikko LapVe 53.48 0.14.59 53.87 54.03
9 Hietala Esa PudU 55.06 0.16.17 51.94 52.09
10 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 59.18 0.20.29 47.65 47.78
11 Parkkinen Anssi RaVi 1.13.37 0.34.48 37.89 38.00
12 Rapo Mikko PelPo 1.19.26 0.40.37 34.66 34.75
13 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 1.21.35 0.42.46 33.30 33.39
14 Jokela Ville SuSe 1.26.19 0.47.30 31.05 31.14

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.13.40 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 41.26 0.00.00 44.72 43.83
2 Määttä Jari KemijU 43.07 0.01.41 41.68 40.85
3 Mäki Harri OH 56.18 0.14.52 30.93 30.32
4 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 58.17 0.16.51 28.93 28.35
5 Sivunen Sami KangSK 1.20.36 0.39.10 20.23 19.83
6 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.30.43 0.49.17 17.36 17.02

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lilja Arto AnttU 34.51 0.00.00 56.41 55.07
2 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 46.05 0.11.14 41.75 40.75
3 Maaninka Mika OSVA 52.19 0.17.28 35.97 35.11
4 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 54.23 0.19.32 33.83 33.02
5 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 58.29 0.23.38 30.74 30.00
6 Pärnänen Timo JoKu 1.12.11 0.37.20 24.32 23.74
7 Laaksoviita Timo SuomRa 1.12.17 0.37.26 23.70 23.14
Kela Marko OulRe HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Jarmo AngA 34.16 0.00.00 57.38 55.41
2 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 34.27 0.00.11 56.42 54.48
3 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 36.21 0.02.05 52.85 51.03
4 Veijola Seppo IinYr 39.53 0.05.37 47.60 45.96
5 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 40.38 0.06.22 46.16 44.58
6 Taskila Sakari LeSi 42.00 0.07.44 44.12 42.60
7 Vaara Keijo LapVe 42.07 0.07.51 43.46 41.96
8 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 43.06 0.08.50 41.94 40.50
9 Hintsanen Harri IHR 44.32 0.10.16 40.08 38.70
10 Haverinen Arto KaSu 45.52 0.11.36 38.42 37.10
11 Mourujärvi Petri OH 50.16 0.16.00 34.61 33.42
12 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 51.16 0.17.00 33.49 32.34
13 Määttä Jari OH 58.17 0.24.01 29.07 28.07
14 Mäkikyrö Sami S-2000 1.01.53 0.27.37 27.01 26.08

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 35.08 0.00.00 50.59 49.65
2 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 37.27 0.02.19 46.44 45.58
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 40.33 0.05.25 41.95 41.18
4 Haapasalmi Eero OH 41.56 0.06.48 39.66 38.93
5 Tilvis Pauli SalRe 50.04 0.14.56 32.46 31.86
6 Frilander Heikki Trian 52.52 0.17.44 30.02 29.46
7 Lepola Antti RaVa 56.32 0.21.24 27.40 26.89
8 Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 1.28.22 0.53.14 17.10 16.78

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vairinen Risto KontU 36.15 0.00.00 42.07 41.86
2 Lehto Esa HS 36.34 0.00.19 41.08 40.88
3 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 38.01 0.01.46 38.91 38.72
4 Niemi Arto RR 38.06 0.01.51 38.23 38.04
5 Kotila Harri YlikNM 38.16 0.02.01 37.46 37.27
6 Suorsa Matti PudU 43.19 0.07.04 32.57 32.40
7 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 44.21 0.08.06 31.29 31.14
8 Partanen Pekka KR 45.33 0.09.18 29.96 29.82
9 Virtala Arto LaJy 56.17 0.20.02 23.84 23.73
10 Saarela Esa KoS 1.02.21 0.26.06 21.16 21.05
Malinen Pentti KaSu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Pertti SuomRa 43.02 0.00.00 35.61 35.13
2 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 46.51 0.03.49 32.10 31.67
3 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 47.45 0.04.43 30.89 30.48
4 Määttä Anse KemijU 48.45 0.05.43 29.67 29.27
5 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 57.06 0.14.04 24.82 24.49
6 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 1.08.37 0.25.35 20.24 19.97
7 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 1.09.27 0.26.25 19.58 19.32
8 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.14.10 0.31.08 17.95 17.71
Juujärvi Timo OH KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 31.39 0.00.00 32.94 35.21
2 Kilpeläinen Kauko KuPe 37.17 0.05.38 27.50 29.39
3 Määttä Seppo KemijU 42.34 0.10.55 23.68 25.31
4 Salminen Jorma VaKa 45.26 0.13.47 21.80 23.30
5 Liedes Sakari Iisu 50.10 0.18.31 19.40 20.73
6 Kinnunen Raimo Pohjant 53.16 0.21.37 17.94 19.18
7 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.01.43 0.30.04 15.20 16.25
8 Myllymaa Kauko OulRe 1.03.33 0.31.54 14.49 15.49
9 Ahlqvist Pekka TuMe 1.11.59 0.40.20 12.55 13.42
10 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 2.21.50 1.50.11 6.25 6.68

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 44.49 0.00.00 29.81 29.69
2 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 46.50 0.02.01 27.10 26.99
3 Elonen Matti RaLu 56.52 0.12.03 21.15 21.06
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puustinen Valto IisVi 54.07 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 1.06.49 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 42.56 0.00.00 48.43 29.68
2 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 45.52 0.02.56 41.93 25.70
3 Petrelius Eetu OH 47.58 0.05.02 36.85 22.58

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Antti AngA 27.47 0.00.00 44.81 42.08
2 Leiniö Juho HS 33.55 0.06.08 35.33 33.18
3 Ukkola Sakari Pohjant 52.54 0.25.07 21.77 20.44
4 Kinnunen Eerik Pohjant 55.19 0.27.32 19.97 18.76
5 Säyriö Jyri KS 1.07.30 0.39.43 15.68 14.72

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muotka Miika OH 22.54 0.00.00
2 Gretschel Eino KaSu 24.54 0.02.00
3 Leiniö Iikka HS 32.09 0.09.15
4 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 34.37 0.11.43
Hannuksela Jere Pohjant KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mukkala Jonne KR 26.18 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 21.45 0.00.00

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttä Roope Pohjant 18.46 0.00.00
2 Hahto Vili Pihkan 22.58 0.04.12
3 Pitkänen Tuukka KEV 23.53 0.05.07
4 Takanen Eetu VeVe 25.29 0.06.43
5 Ervasti Hannes KEV 30.46 0.12.00
6 Triipponen Vetja KuPe 35.37 0.16.51

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ukkola Santeri Pohjant 14.46 0.00.00
2 Petrelius Erkka OH 15.25 0.00.39
3 Muotka Konsta OH 19.32 0.04.46
4 Mukkala Jonni KR 26.50 0.12.04
5 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 29.53 0.15.07
6 Pitkänen Urho KEV 36.51 0.22.05
7 Sippola Aappo KEV 39.04 0.24.18

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hanna KangSK 46.13 0.00.00 70.73 68.36
2 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 48.33 0.02.20 65.89 63.68
3 Malinen Saara KaSu 50.11 0.03.58 62.35 60.26
4 Lilja Salla AnttU 52.23 0.06.10 58.39 56.44
5 Vaara Annika LapVe 52.29 0.06.16 56.94 55.04
6 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 53.32 0.07.19 54.52 52.70
7 Vääränen Sari KS 1.00.07 0.13.54 47.38 45.80
8 Parkkinen Tiia RaVi 1.26.11 0.39.58 32.24 31.16

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sell Raisa OK77 43.44 0.00.00
2 Kuosmanen Anu KaSu 1.11.29 0.27.45
Kela Merja OulRe KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 38.26 0.00.00 56.29 55.79
2 Erola Petra HS 50.58 0.12.32 41.17 40.81
3 Erola Larissa HS 55.57 0.17.31 36.34 36.03
4 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 1.02.08 0.23.42 31.68 31.41
5 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 1.04.22 0.25.56 29.58 29.32
6 Leiniö Sari HS 1.14.17 0.35.51 24.75 24.54

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 34.40 0.00.00 48.90 50.43
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 37.24 0.02.44 44.71 46.10
3 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 39.14 0.04.34 42.03 43.34
4 Schoultz von Annika OK77 39.54 0.05.14 40.75 42.02
5 Juote Taina Pihkan 42.16 0.07.36 37.92 39.10
6 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 44.33 0.09.53 35.45 36.56
7 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 46.22 0.11.42 33.57 34.62
8 Tilvis Aija SalRe 47.14 0.12.34 32.46 33.48
9 Ilonen Marjo TY 50.44 0.16.04 29.77 30.70
10 Aikio Outi Pohjant 1.00.51 0.26.11 24.44 25.20
11 Määttä Anna-Maija OH 1.05.19 0.30.39 22.41 23.11
12 Reiman Anu AngA 1.10.23 0.35.43 20.47 21.11

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väärälä Marita OH 43.24 0.00.00 12.43 0.00
2 Keränen Leila SalRe 1.05.48 0.22.24 7.79 0.00
3 Laitala Marja-Liisa NiS 1.30.40 0.47.16 5.36 0.00
Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 43.45 0.00.00 39.72 39.51
2 Malinen Paula KaSu 1.01.13 0.17.28 26.96 26.83
3 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 1.07.16 0.23.31 23.25 23.13
4 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 1.08.04 0.24.19 21.70 21.59

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juujärvi Marketta OH 48.28 0.00.00 30.27 28.65
2 Malkki Sisko SaSu 50.27 0.01.59 28.46 26.93
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 52.26 0.03.58 26.78 25.34
4 Turunen Raili LapVe 54.57 0.06.29 24.99 23.64
5 Halme Ritva KiimU 57.01 0.08.33 23.53 22.26
6 Kanste Helena Raseborg 1.04.46 0.16.18 20.23 19.14
7 Kela Mirja OulRe 1.07.13 0.18.45 19.02 18.00
Kinnula Irma Pohjant KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 1.01.34 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 35.54 0.00.00 37.55 35.17
2 Rantakokko Merianna HS 1.01.40 0.25.46 20.77 19.45
3 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 1.08.03 0.32.09 17.83 16.70
4 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 1.20.01 0.44.07 14.32 13.41

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 23.36 0.00.00
2 Petrelius Enni OH 25.06 0.01.30
3 Mukkala Jonna KR 39.06 0.15.30

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vaara Iina LapVe 32.49 0.00.00
2 Pitkänen Anni KEV 36.35 0.03.46
3 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 45.56 0.13.07

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lilja Hilma AnttU 33.37 0.00.00
2 Portimojärvi Venla OH 52.09 0.18.32

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sippola Selina KEV 33.22 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.18 0.00.00
2 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 17.52 0.02.34
3 Vaara Ella LapVe 20.49 0.05.31
4 Pitkänen Reeta KEV 23.07 0.07.49
5 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 29.12 0.13.54
6 Lilja Eevi AnttU 29.43 0.14.25
7 Mukkala Janna KR 40.33 0.25.15