FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Koillismaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Lauri VaajTe 35.13 0.00.00 87.94 88.04
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 37.27 0.02.14 81.81 81.90
3 Manninen Heikki AnttU 39.02 0.03.49 77.64 77.73
4 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 39.04 0.03.51 76.72 76.81
5 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 39.43 0.04.30 74.63 74.72
6 Helander Iisak Pohjant 39.56 0.04.43 73.40 73.48
7 Karvonen Matti KR 45.05 0.09.52 64.28 64.35
8 Heikkinen Janne HS 48.24 0.13.11 59.19 59.25
9 Hietala Esa PudU 54.44 0.19.31 51.73 51.79
10 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 54.53 0.19.40 50.99 51.04
11 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 56.22 0.21.09 49.06 49.11
12 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 56.32 0.21.19 48.32 48.38
13 Parkkinen Anssi RaVi 56.47 0.21.34 47.53 47.58
14 Tilja Mikko LapVe 59.09 0.23.56 45.06 45.11
15 Jokela Ville SuSe 59.57 0.24.44 43.91 43.96

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.02.51 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 36.07 0.00.00 48.80 47.97
2 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 38.57 0.02.50 44.28 43.53
3 Määttä Jari KemijU 39.11 0.03.04 43.05 42.32
4 Mäki Harri OH 40.41 0.04.34 40.53 39.85
5 Hannuksela Jari Pohjant 44.17 0.08.10 36.39 35.77
6 Sivunen Sami KangSK 53.52 0.17.45 29.21 28.72
7 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.05.57 0.29.50 23.29 22.89
Ponkala Risto AlatPi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lilja Arto AnttU 38.36 0.00.00 56.41 55.07
2 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 43.04 0.04.28 49.62 48.43
3 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 44.19 0.05.43 47.29 46.17
4 Maaninka Mika OSVA 47.08 0.08.32 43.60 42.56
5 Hiltula Hannu PudU 58.16 0.19.40 34.57 33.75
6 Kela Marko OulRe 1.02.37 0.24.01 31.52 30.76
7 Laaksoviita Timo SuomRa 1.08.56 0.30.20 28.04 27.37
8 Pärnänen Timo JoKu 1.12.30 0.33.54 26.09 25.47
9 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.18.12 0.39.36 23.67 23.10

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 36.28 0.00.00 56.18 54.51
2 Mourujärvi Petri OH 37.06 0.00.38 54.63 53.01
3 Reiman Jarmo AngA 37.31 0.01.03 53.44 51.85
4 Veijola Seppo IinYr 37.49 0.01.21 52.44 50.88
5 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 37.50 0.01.22 51.83 50.29
6 Hintsanen Harri IHR 39.21 0.02.53 49.28 47.81
7 Taskila Sakari LeSi 40.04 0.03.36 47.85 46.42
8 Partanen Juha RasHy 41.10 0.04.42 46.04 44.67
9 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 41.32 0.05.04 45.10 43.76
10 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 44.05 0.07.37 41.99 40.74
11 Vaara Keijo LapVe 44.30 0.08.02 41.11 39.88
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 45.40 0.09.12 39.58 38.40
13 Haverinen Arto KaSu 46.23 0.09.55 38.49 37.35
14 Määttä Jari OH 1.02.20 0.25.52 28.29 27.45
15 Mäkikyrö Sami S-2000 1.02.44 0.26.16 27.76 26.93

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 32.16 0.00.00 50.59 49.65
2 Haapasalmi Eero OH 35.37 0.03.21 44.85 44.02
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 35.53 0.03.37 43.54 42.73
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 38.51 0.06.35 39.31 38.59
5 Frilander Heikki Trian 45.35 0.13.19 32.74 32.13
6 Tilvis Pauli SalRe 46.20 0.14.04 31.45 30.87
7 Lepola Antti RaVa 54.26 0.22.10 26.13 25.65
8 Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 1.29.53 0.57.37 15.44 15.15

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 33.06 0.00.00 46.57 45.68
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 33.56 0.00.50 44.74 43.89
3 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 36.29 0.03.23 40.98 40.20
4 Vairinen Risto KontU 39.22 0.06.16 37.39 36.68
5 Virtala Arto LaJy 39.44 0.06.38 36.47 35.77
6 Lehto Esa HS 42.01 0.08.55 33.94 33.29
7 Aasla Hannu RaN 42.06 0.09.00 33.32 32.68
8 Malinen Pentti KaSu 51.07 0.18.01 26.99 26.48
9 Suorsa Matti PudU 52.42 0.19.36 25.74 25.25
10 Kotila Harri YlikNM 54.45 0.21.39 24.35 23.89
Partanen Pekka KR HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 34.19 0.00.00 36.18 35.69
2 Määttä Anse KemijU 35.19 0.01.00 34.57 34.10
3 Juujärvi Timo OH 36.39 0.02.20 32.74 32.31
4 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 43.41 0.09.22 27.00 26.64
5 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 45.07 0.10.48 25.68 25.34
6 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 48.05 0.13.46 23.67 23.35
7 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 51.38 0.17.19 21.64 21.35
8 Hurskainen Pentti OulRe 51.53 0.17.34 21.14 20.85
9 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 54.20 0.20.01 19.80 19.54
Oikarinen Pertti SuomRa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 29.25 0.00.00 35.07 37.85
2 Kilpeläinen Kauko KuPe 34.53 0.05.28 29.13 31.44
3 Salminen Jorma VaKa 37.36 0.08.11 26.61 28.72
4 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 44.15 0.14.50 22.26 24.03
5 Liedes Sakari Iisu 46.43 0.17.18 20.76 22.40
6 Määttä Seppo KemijU 46.49 0.17.24 20.38 22.00
7 Kinnunen Raimo Pohjant 57.01 0.27.36 16.46 17.77
8 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.16.54 0.47.29 12.01 12.96
9 Ahlqvist Pekka TuMe 1.18.38 0.49.13 11.54 12.46
Penttinen Juha Mesik KES -
Myllymaa Kauko OulRe KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elonen Matti RaLu 33.11 0.00.00 29.81 29.69
2 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 34.40 0.01.29 27.11 27.00
3 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 39.43 0.06.32 22.41 22.33
4 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 39.58 0.06.47 21.04 20.95

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puustinen Valto IisVi 45.20 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 55.00 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 43.10 0.00.00 47.57 29.15
2 Petrelius Eetu OH 44.32 0.01.22 42.66 26.14
3 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 54.47 0.11.37 31.86 19.53

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Antti AngA 37.15 0.00.00 44.81 42.08
2 Leiniö Juho HS 52.28 0.15.13 30.62 28.76
3 Ukkola Sakari Pohjant 54.36 0.17.21 28.28 26.56
4 Säyriö Jyri KS 1.07.55 0.30.40 21.81 20.48
Kinnunen Eerik Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muotka Miika OH 20.12 0.00.00
2 Gretschel Eino KaSu 20.38 0.00.26
3 Leiniö Iikka HS 23.54 0.03.42
4 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 25.31 0.05.19
5 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 28.30 0.08.18

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mukkala Jonne KR 16.27 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 55.46 0.39.19

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 14.48 0.00.00

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Eetu VeVe 15.22 0.00.00
2 Määttä Roope Pohjant 15.44 0.00.22
3 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 20.24 0.05.02
4 Pitkänen Tuukka KEV 22.43 0.07.21
5 Hahto Vili Pihkan 23.09 0.07.47
6 Triipponen Vetja KuPe 32.43 0.17.21
Ervasti Hannes KEV HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ukkola Santeri Pohjant 14.51 0.00.00
2 Petrelius Erkka OH 16.09 0.01.18
3 Muotka Konsta OH 17.48 0.02.57
4 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 19.11 0.04.20
5 Sippola Aappo KEV 28.02 0.13.11
6 Mukkala Jonni KR 28.30 0.13.39
7 Pitkänen Urho KEV 41.31 0.26.40

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hanna KangSK 40.18 0.00.00 72.89 70.45
2 Vaara Annika LapVe 42.58 0.02.40 66.90 64.66
3 Lilja Salla AnttU 48.45 0.08.27 57.67 55.74
4 Vääränen Sari KS 49.32 0.09.14 55.49 53.63
5 Malinen Saara KaSu 54.36 0.14.18 49.19 47.54
6 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 55.44 0.15.26 47.06 45.48
7 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 1.01.35 0.21.17 41.56 40.18
8 Parkkinen Tiia RaVi 1.41.28 1.01.10 24.61 23.78

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuosmanen Anu KaSu 1.17.11 0.00.00
2 Kela Merja OulRe 1.19.03 0.01.52

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 32.52 0.00.00 56.29 55.79
2 Erola Larissa HS 37.54 0.05.02 47.35 46.93
3 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 39.48 0.06.56 43.69 43.31
4 Erola Petra HS 40.17 0.07.25 41.79 41.42
5 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 49.02 0.16.10 33.20 32.91
6 Leiniö Sari HS 49.16 0.16.24 31.92 31.64

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 28.21 0.00.00 48.90 50.43
2 Tilvis Aija SalRe 33.03 0.04.42 41.37 42.66
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 34.17 0.05.56 39.33 40.56
4 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 35.28 0.07.07 37.49 38.66
5 Hannuksela Eija Pohjant 36.20 0.07.59 36.07 37.20
6 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 37.12 0.08.51 34.72 35.81
7 Ilonen Marjo TY 40.55 0.12.34 31.11 32.08
8 Reiman Anu AngA 41.00 0.12.39 30.58 31.54
9 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 41.07 0.12.46 30.04 30.98
10 Juote Taina Pihkan 41.30 0.13.09 29.30 30.22
11 Aikio Outi Pohjant 51.15 0.22.54 23.36 24.09
12 Määttä Anna-Maija OH 1.00.38 0.32.17 19.43 20.04

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väärälä Marita OH 44.25 0.00.00 12.04 0.00
2 Keränen Leila SalRe 48.32 0.04.07 10.61 0.00
3 Laitala Marja-Liisa NiS 49.03 0.04.38 10.09 0.00
4 Bergman Anne S-2000 50.54 0.06.29 9.33 0.00
5 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 52.39 0.08.14 8.64 0.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 32.30 0.00.00 38.00 37.81
2 Malinen Paula KaSu 35.55 0.03.25 32.67 32.50
3 Itkonen Taina LapVe 40.58 0.08.28 27.13 27.00
Kuusela Vappu VaKa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 31.20 0.00.00 31.29 29.61
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 40.49 0.09.29 23.51 22.25
3 Turunen Raili LapVe 41.36 0.10.16 22.56 21.35
4 Juujärvi Marketta OH 42.48 0.11.28 21.44 20.29
5 Kanste Helena Raseborg 45.54 0.14.34 19.53 18.48
6 Malkki Sisko SaSu 47.24 0.16.04 18.47 17.48
7 Kinnula Irma Pohjant 56.41 0.25.21 15.07 14.26
Kela Mirja OulRe HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 50.20 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 34.53 0.00.00 37.55 35.17
2 Rantakokko Merianna HS 57.04 0.22.11 21.81 20.42
3 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 1.08.53 0.34.00 17.11 16.03
4 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 1.13.09 0.38.16 15.22 14.25

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Petrelius Enni OH 16.09 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 16.38 0.00.29
3 Mukkala Jonna KR 1.11.44 0.55.35

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Anni KEV 20.17 0.00.00
2 Vaara Iina LapVe 22.58 0.02.41
3 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 23.48 0.03.31

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lilja Hilma AnttU 20.57 0.00.00
2 Portimojärvi Venla OH 27.45 0.06.48

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sippola Selina KEV 31.26 0.00.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 14.07 0.00.00
2 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 16.08 0.02.01
3 Vaara Ella LapVe 17.48 0.03.41
4 Pitkänen Reeta KEV 20.59 0.06.52
5 Lilja Eevi AnttU 21.33 0.07.26
6 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 27.18 0.13.11
7 Mukkala Janna KR 39.45 0.25.38