FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Elias TP 1.04.58 0.00.00 94.73 94.62
2 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.10.08 0.05.10 86.98 86.88
3 Laakkonen Leo TP 1.10.30 0.05.32 85.75 85.66
4 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 1.14.11 0.09.13 80.76 80.67
5 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.14.45 0.09.47 79.43 79.33
6 Ylinen Juho IkNV 1.15.38 0.10.40 77.78 77.69
7 Huovila Jarkko TP 1.16.13 0.11.15 76.47 76.38
8 Repo Ville VeVe 1.17.40 0.12.42 74.35 74.26
9 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.20.23 0.15.25 71.16 71.07
10 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.20.49 0.15.51 70.10 70.02
11 Huostila Anssi TP 1.20.55 0.15.57 69.35 69.27
12 Kalliokoski Jooseppi IkNV 1.24.34 0.19.36 65.71 65.63
13 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 1.24.37 0.19.39 65.03 64.96
14 Puranen Konsta TP 1.26.17 0.21.19 63.15 63.07
15 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 1.31.25 0.26.27 59.01 58.94
16 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.44.40 0.39.42 51.02 50.96
Tuominen Juho KanSu KES -
Rauturier Maxime AngA KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nuuttila Lauri LappRi 1.22.09 0.00.00 52.09 48.96
2 Vigren Petteri RaN 1.23.08 0.00.59 49.54 46.57
3 Hämäläinen Asko RaN 1.26.10 0.04.01 45.94 43.18
4 Ylikoski Jyri AuVa 1.42.08 0.19.59 37.18 34.95
5 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.56.53 0.34.44 31.12 29.25

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.08.56 0.00.00
2 Juntunen Janne KangSK 1.44.12 0.35.16
Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensivu Janne VaHa 1.09.33 0.00.00 65.02 64.01
2 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 1.10.05 0.00.32 63.72 62.73
3 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.11.11 0.01.38 61.94 60.98
4 Levola Jani PirHi 1.16.36 0.07.03 56.82 55.94
5 Anttonen Jari SuomRa 1.17.57 0.08.24 55.11 54.26
6 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.20.09 0.10.36 52.90 52.08
7 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.23.17 0.13.44 50.23 49.45
8 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.31.37 0.22.04 45.04 44.34
9 Ritala Markus TP 1.32.40 0.23.07 43.92 43.24
10 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.40.58 0.31.25 39.75 39.13
11 Nummela Ville OrPo 1.53.12 0.43.39 34.96 34.41
12 Liponkoski Sami TP 1.59.08 0.49.35 32.74 32.23
Tukiainen Heikki TP KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 1.42.07 0.00.00

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Timo VaajTe 53.26 0.00.00 61.17 60.55
2 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 58.55 0.05.29 54.78 54.23
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.02.08 0.08.42 51.29 50.77
4 Holappa Arto YlikNM 1.03.06 0.09.40 49.85 49.35
5 Thitz Eero SaSu 1.14.06 0.20.40 41.90 41.48
6 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.19.12 0.25.46 38.69 38.30
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.21.54 0.28.28 36.91 36.54
8 Manerus Eero PetPe 1.23.17 0.29.51 35.81 35.45
9 Lundén Olli-Pekka OrPo 1.23.35 0.30.09 35.19 34.84
10 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.28.07 0.34.41 32.92 32.58
11 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.31.19 0.37.53 31.32 31.00
Ronkainen Timo KoS KES -
Kopra Jyrki TurSa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Heikki RaJu 57.35 0.00.00 45.68 45.15
2 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 1.03.04 0.05.29 41.22 40.75
3 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.03.59 0.06.24 40.16 39.69
4 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.06.27 0.08.52 38.21 37.77
5 Ahola Arvo RasKu 1.07.29 0.09.54 37.18 36.75
6 Hänninen Jukka TP 1.11.46 0.14.11 34.54 34.13
7 Laukkanen Erkki KangSK 1.17.12 0.19.37 31.71 31.34
8 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 1.24.24 0.26.49 28.65 28.31
9 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 1.27.42 0.30.07 27.22 26.91
10 Toivonen Jari EE 1.31.41 0.34.06 25.71 25.41
11 Nieminen Simo TP 2.14.36 1.17.01 17.29 17.09
Ylikoski Kari TP KES -
Karjalainen Heikki Raus KES -
Helminen Hannu JRV KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 45.27 0.00.00 53.29 53.10
2 Helle Markku SaPu 48.45 0.03.18 49.11 48.94
3 Nissilä Jorma KoS 52.51 0.07.24 44.77 44.61
4 Nieminen Tapio JRV 53.10 0.07.43 43.98 43.82
5 Uotila Antti OrPo 57.57 0.12.30 39.86 39.73
6 Ukkonen Leo TP 1.00.19 0.14.52 37.84 37.71
7 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.01.00 0.15.33 36.95 36.83
8 Laakso Antero SuosmSa 1.03.03 0.17.36 35.31 35.19
9 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.04.58 0.19.31 33.84 33.72
10 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.09.59 0.24.32 31.01 30.91
11 Virtanen Kari OH 1.13.27 0.28.00 29.17 29.07
12 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.24.11 0.38.44 25.12 25.03
13 Hanttu Ari RaN 1.30.02 0.44.35 23.18 23.10
Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 43.38 0.00.00 56.14 55.76
2 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 47.44 0.04.06 50.67 50.33
3 Kiiskinen Arto TP 50.04 0.06.26 47.70 47.38
4 Harju Hannu JäPa 50.18 0.06.40 46.87 46.55
5 Ritala Ola EE 50.53 0.07.15 45.73 45.42
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.00.31 0.16.53 37.95 37.69
7 Laine Harri KauKa 1.03.10 0.19.32 35.87 35.63
8 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.03.58 0.20.20 34.94 34.71
9 Pusa Raimo OrPo 1.04.04 0.20.26 34.41 34.18
10 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.07.02 0.23.24 32.43 32.21
11 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 1.13.43 0.30.05 29.08 28.88
Ylikoski Erkki VaHa KES -
Ritanotko Markku TuMe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 43.18 0.00.00 42.53 42.43
2 Hillo Heikki VaHa 45.46 0.02.28 39.49 39.39
3 Tiitola Tero RasKa 52.30 0.09.12 33.76 33.68
4 Moisio Kalevi TuS 54.56 0.11.38 31.64 31.56
5 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 55.49 0.12.31 30.52 30.45
6 Penttinen Juha Mesik 1.02.57 0.19.39 26.51 26.45
7 Kotikoski Juhani TP 1.07.18 0.24.00 24.29 24.23
8 Alanissi Olli PäLuLu 1.12.06 0.28.48 22.19 22.14
9 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.16.31 0.33.13 20.46 20.41

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 48.20 0.00.00 37.84 37.06
2 Toskala Paavo KoS 54.14 0.05.54 32.71 32.03
3 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 58.42 0.10.22 29.28 28.68
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.02.18 0.13.58 26.71 26.16
5 Paavola Vesa EE 1.12.25 0.24.05 22.22 21.76
Rantala Heikki EE HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paavola Seppo EE 45.15 0.00.00 29.73 29.05
2 Nisula Alpo Eräp 53.23 0.08.08 23.94 23.39
3 Hakala Rauno EE 55.12 0.09.57 21.94 21.43
4 Manerus Erkki PetPe 55.14 0.09.59 20.71 20.23

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 52.21 0.00.00
2 Rantala Mauri RaN 1.01.44 0.09.23

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 50.25 0.00.00 63.61 62.97
2 Helminen Topias JRV 50.58 0.00.33 61.04 60.43
3 Schüle Joel Koovee 51.32 0.01.07 58.50 57.91
4 Aho Ilmari VaHa 52.08 0.01.43 55.98 55.42
5 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 1.08.14 0.17.49 41.36 40.95
Keronen Leevi TP KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Konttila Akseli TP 37.22 0.00.00 57.61 55.70
2 Rousku Samuli MSParma 38.34 0.01.12 55.06 53.24
3 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 39.30 0.02.08 53.01 51.26
4 Valkolehto Tommi TP 40.42 0.03.20 50.73 49.05
5 Mustajoki Olli TP 41.19 0.03.57 49.26 47.63
6 Talvitie Miro RaN 43.14 0.05.52 46.40 44.86
7 Nolvi Joona RasKa 43.46 0.06.24 45.16 43.67
8 Koskinen Eemil RaN 44.00 0.06.38 44.26 42.79
9 Vuorela Joona EsSu 47.15 0.09.53 40.59 39.25
10 Oikkonen Severi OH 50.09 0.12.47 37.66 36.41
11 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 54.31 0.17.09 34.10 32.97
12 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 1.07.57 0.30.35 26.93 26.04

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 31.01 0.00.00
2 Taura Kalle TarpSu 39.02 0.08.01
3 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 52.25 0.21.24
4 Suojanen Henri Koovee 58.24 0.27.23
5 Hietala Joni EsSu 1.10.19 0.39.18

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarela Thomas LHR 25.59 0.00.00
2 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 34.24 0.08.25
3 Punto Eetu RaN 36.44 0.10.45
4 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 40.04 0.14.05
5 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 41.34 0.15.35
6 Suomi Tyko LHR 46.35 0.20.36
7 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 1.01.05 0.35.06
Mäenpää Jaakko KR KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli TP 19.55 0.00.00
2 Vuorinen Miki KoS 22.03 0.02.08
3 Pinta Leevi Koovee 22.08 0.02.13
4 Syväterä Sampo RaN 22.55 0.03.00
5 Liponkoski Eino TP 25.04 0.05.09
6 Schüle Elias Koovee 26.03 0.06.08
7 Sipilä Miko KangSK 27.36 0.07.41
8 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee 29.21 0.09.26
9 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 29.42 0.09.47
10 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 30.29 0.10.34
11 Skyttä Akseli TP 30.51 0.10.56
12 Rosenström Juho KangSK 31.38 0.11.43
13 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 32.18 0.12.23
14 Ketola Lauri TP 34.14 0.14.19
15 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 35.02 0.15.07
16 Taubert Johannes Koovee 35.44 0.15.49
17 Sipiläinen Julius TP 37.12 0.17.17
18 Vuorela Samu EsAk 38.15 0.18.20
19 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 41.29 0.21.34
20 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 58.26 0.38.31
Taura Elias TarpSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Harju Tuomas RaN 16.33 0.00.00
2 Vartiala Oskari RaN 22.27 0.05.54
3 Szanti Elias TP 25.48 0.09.15
4 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 28.33 0.12.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 13.03 0.00.00
2 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 13.56 0.00.53
3 Vähä-Ypyä Elias Koovee 15.22 0.02.19
4 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 17.23 0.04.20
5 Siivonen Eero Koovee 18.19 0.05.16
6 Kivistö Joona TP 18.25 0.05.22
7 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 18.46 0.05.43
8 Backman Voitto KangSK 18.47 0.05.44
9 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 19.23 0.06.20
10 Ahtola Touko KangSK 22.45 0.09.42
11 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 23.28 0.10.25
12 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 25.04 0.12.01
13 Koski Konsta Koovee 25.15 0.12.12
14 Kallio Matias S-JKL 25.47 0.12.44
15 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 27.30 0.14.27
16 Mäntytörmä Eeli Keihäs 28.35 0.15.32
17 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 29.10 0.16.07
18 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 30.14 0.17.11
19 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 31.12 0.18.09
20 Airaksinen Emil VaHa 31.25 0.18.22
21 Kallio Otso Koovee 37.49 0.24.46
22 Kiviluoto Nooa KangSK 37.51 0.24.48
23 Honkala Niilo KangSK 44.59 0.31.56

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 1.11.00 0.00.00 77.66 76.48
2 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.25.14 0.14.14 63.61 62.65
3 Julkunen Sonja TuS 1.28.41 0.17.41 60.10 59.19
4 Ritanotko Johanna TP 1.31.20 0.20.20 57.35 56.48
5 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.34.58 0.23.58 54.19 53.37
6 Annala Vilma KangSK 1.39.22 0.28.22 50.86 50.09
7 Viriutina Tatiana Hiisi 1.39.44 0.28.44 49.75 49.00
8 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 1.44.12 0.33.12 46.74 46.03
9 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 1.46.53 0.35.53 44.71 44.03
10 Pemmari Toini TP 2.13.28 1.02.28 35.11 34.58

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 55.27 0.00.00 59.05 55.92
2 Laine Maria TP 1.02.56 0.07.29 50.73 48.04
3 Saarenpää Iiris KangSK 1.09.47 0.14.20 44.58 42.21
4 Tuominen Heli KanSu 1.27.52 0.32.25 34.47 32.64
5 Laitala Piia KaJu 1.38.10 0.42.43 30.02 28.43
6 Laasonen Sonja TP 1.38.27 0.43.00 29.10 27.56
Avelin Melina TP KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.01.18 0.00.00 55.76 47.86
2 Airaksinen Laura VaHa 1.41.47 0.40.29 31.06 26.66
3 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.53.51 0.52.33 25.52 21.90

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eeva Jonna KangSK 1.05.35 0.00.00 47.85 46.25
2 Sivill Saana S-JKL 1.09.49 0.04.14 43.60 42.14
3 Matinheikki Sanna TP 1.41.50 0.36.15 28.97 28.00
Aarnio Eija SuomRa KES -
Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi KES -
Orjala Elina KoS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintanen Mari TP 1.05.17 0.00.00 47.69 44.99
2 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 1.19.43 0.14.26 37.59 35.46
3 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 1.43.04 0.37.47 27.94 26.36
Koskinen Riikka RaN KES -
Vuorela Hanna EsAk HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.12.06 0.00.00 46.63 45.08
2 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.13.39 0.01.33 43.37 41.92
3 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.24.35 0.12.29 35.78 34.58
Mäkelä Tiina RaTU HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Kirsi TP 1.00.19 0.00.00 53.64 51.07
2 Annila Päivi TP 1.09.39 0.09.20 45.68 43.49
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.12.25 0.12.06 43.19 41.12
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.19.11 0.18.52 38.82 36.96
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.26.12 0.25.53 35.03 33.35
6 Toivonen Merja EE 1.31.42 0.31.23 32.34 30.79
7 Kallio Ulla KeU 1.41.12 0.40.53 28.78 27.39
Rajamäki Terhi KangSK HYL -
Nyholm Satu RaN HYL -
Savolainen Raija TP KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 52.43 0.00.00 49.48 49.47
2 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 53.55 0.01.12 47.72 47.71
3 Soini Tarja TarpSu 55.52 0.03.09 45.42 45.41
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.01.39 0.08.56 40.58 40.57
5 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.03.50 0.11.07 38.64 38.63
6 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 1.06.47 0.14.04 36.40 36.39
7 Niemi Tuire TP 1.07.54 0.15.11 35.27 35.27
8 Uusitalo Hannele LoJa 1.16.24 0.23.41 30.88 30.88
9 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.23.51 0.31.08 27.72 27.71
10 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.32.09 0.39.26 24.83 24.83
11 Piirto Kaisu JRV 1.46.10 0.53.27 21.22 21.21
Antila Suvi PäLuLu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 58.21 0.00.00 38.29 36.59
2 Laine Kaija KauKa 1.27.01 0.28.40 24.39 23.31
3 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.39.14 0.40.53 20.26 19.36
4 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.44.46 0.46.25 18.13 17.32

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 52.19 0.00.00 39.81 38.98
2 Ketola Paula LoJa 1.07.51 0.15.32 28.39 27.80
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 1.10.05 0.17.46 25.26 24.74

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Mari KanSu 1.02.07 0.00.00 46.34 42.55
2 Mäenpää Maija HlS 1.19.06 0.16.59 34.57 31.75
3 Aho Aliisa KanSu 1.52.02 0.49.55 23.12 21.23
Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kontio Katri KangSK 42.40 0.00.00 54.25 51.22
2 Nietula Minja HS 44.31 0.01.51 50.88 48.04
3 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 44.44 0.02.04 49.53 46.76
4 Ojala Jenny Koovee 46.26 0.03.46 46.64 44.04
5 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 49.16 0.06.36 42.96 40.55
6 Savisaari Outi TP 49.34 0.06.54 41.69 39.36
7 Laine Anni TP 51.52 0.09.12 38.89 36.71
8 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 58.41 0.16.01 33.53 31.65

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 39.30 0.00.00
2 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 43.13 0.03.43
3 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 44.35 0.05.05
4 Nieminen Saana TP 46.13 0.06.43
5 Julkunen Siiri LHR 46.32 0.07.02
6 Pajula Siiri KangSK 47.23 0.07.53
7 Matinheikki Liisa TP 47.59 0.08.29
8 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 49.26 0.09.56
9 Laakso Elmiina HlS 51.18 0.11.48
Laine Noora TP KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 24.02 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 25.51 0.01.49
3 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 27.49 0.03.47
4 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 31.03 0.07.01
5 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 31.45 0.07.43
6 Sipilä Mia KangSK 33.11 0.09.09
7 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 34.23 0.10.21
8 Rintanen Anni TP 35.27 0.11.25
9 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 39.59 0.15.57
10 Holappa Pilvi-Maria YlikNM 56.33 0.32.31
11 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 1.10.18 0.46.16

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 19.54 0.00.00
2 Lampinen Siina TP 21.51 0.01.57
3 Naskali Johanna KyRa 23.01 0.03.07
4 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 23.50 0.03.56
5 Salonen Heidi Koovee 24.26 0.04.32
6 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 24.58 0.05.04
7 Mariani Sandra Koovee 26.02 0.06.08
8 Rantanen Annika Koovee 27.15 0.07.21
9 Raimovaara Emma HlS 28.18 0.08.24
10 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 34.20 0.14.26
11 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 34.54 0.15.00
12 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 37.25 0.17.31
13 Ylilehto Emilia TP 40.14 0.20.20

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 23.22 0.00.00
2 Enroth Emma TarpSu 24.05 0.00.43
3 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 26.14 0.02.52
4 Anttonen Jemina SuomRa 28.13 0.04.51
5 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 30.51 0.07.29
6 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 39.55 0.16.33

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 13.14 0.00.00
2 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 13.56 0.00.42
3 Koskinen Iida RaN 14.18 0.01.04
4 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 14.20 0.01.06
5 Syrjälä Alina LHR 15.03 0.01.49
6 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 16.16 0.03.02
7 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 16.20 0.03.06
8 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 16.27 0.03.13
9 Pesu Lotta TP 16.28 0.03.14
10 Lehtovirta Saana TP 20.54 0.07.40
11 Honkala Emmi KangSK 21.05 0.07.51
12 Mäntytörmä Seela Keihäs 21.08 0.07.54
13 Suomi Tiuku LHR 22.06 0.08.52
14 Taubert Hertta Koovee 23.58 0.10.44
15 Siivonen Anni Koovee 25.11 0.11.57
16 Saarinen Taimi TP 26.59 0.13.45
17 Palmroth Rianna Keihäs 27.55 0.14.41
18 Lindeman Iida Koovee 28.16 0.15.02
19 Laine Enni TP 29.03 0.15.49
20 Lindeman Aada Koovee 30.50 0.17.36
21 Anttonen Martta SuomRa 32.13 0.18.59
22 Vallittu Sini KangSK 41.00 0.27.46
23 Airaksinen Ada VaHa 42.36 0.29.22
24 Mäkinen Venla AngA 48.05 0.34.51