FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistuksen sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 14.31 0.00.00 71.32 75.67
2 Snellman Tomas RaLu 15.04 0.00.33 66.43 70.48
3 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 15.07 0.00.36 63.92 67.83
4 Tuominen Juho KanSu 15.38 0.01.07 59.60 63.24
5 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 15.56 0.01.25 56.32 59.75
6 Husu Hannu HiKi 16.41 0.02.10 51.72 54.87
7 Vigren Petteri RaN 16.48 0.02.17 49.30 52.31
8 Aavajärvi Heikki HauSi 18.03 0.03.32 43.98 46.66
9 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 18.06 0.03.35 41.95 44.51
10 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 21.39 0.07.08 33.48 35.52

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 12.40 0.00.00 57.14 65.93
2 Raute Kaj SuSi 12.53 0.00.13 54.65 63.05
3 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 13.12 0.00.32 51.84 59.81
4 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 13.29 0.00.49 49.29 56.87
5 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 13.48 0.01.08 46.72 53.91
6 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 13.58 0.01.18 44.75 51.64
7 Kleemola Jari PertPe 16.06 0.03.26 37.60 43.38
8 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 16.15 0.03.35 36.04 41.58
9 Liponkoski Sami TP 17.03 0.04.23 33.19 38.29
Ruokola Ilkka RaJu HYL -
Lampinen Jussi TP HYL -
Kantelinen Teemu HyRa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 13.44 0.00.00 57.08 61.18
2 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 13.45 0.00.01 55.94 59.96
3 Parttimaa Timo AngA 14.00 0.00.16 53.89 57.77
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.10 0.00.26 52.22 55.98
5 Viitanen Reijo RaN 14.27 0.00.43 50.18 53.79
6 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 16.12 0.02.28 43.85 47.00
7 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.14 0.02.30 42.85 45.94
8 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 16.15 0.02.31 41.91 44.92
9 Julkunen Tero LHR 16.24 0.02.40 40.63 43.55
10 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 16.31 0.02.47 39.45 42.29
11 Lundén Olli-Pekka OrPo 16.37 0.02.53 38.33 41.09
12 Koskela Heikki RaJu 16.50 0.03.06 36.96 39.62
13 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 17.50 0.04.06 34.06 36.52
14 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 17.55 0.04.11 33.09 35.47
15 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 18.32 0.04.48 31.19 33.44
16 Ronkainen Timo KoS 18.42 0.04.58 30.13 32.30
17 Savela Pauli RR 20.17 0.06.33 27.05 29.00

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 13.28 0.00.00 49.65 50.21
2 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 13.39 0.00.11 47.93 48.47
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 14.34 0.01.06 43.93 44.43
4 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 14.36 0.01.08 42.85 43.33
5 Turunen Erkki SuSe 15.11 0.01.43 40.26 40.71
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 15.15 0.01.47 39.14 39.59
7 Leppälä Martti HlS 15.51 0.02.23 36.76 37.17
8 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 17.01 0.03.33 33.40 33.77
9 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 17.25 0.03.57 31.81 32.17
10 Uotila Ilkka SuSe 17.32 0.04.04 30.78 31.12
11 Ovaska Ari EE 19.00 0.05.32 27.65 27.96
12 Harju Hannu EsSu 21.11 0.07.43 24.12 24.39
13 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 22.31 0.09.03 22.06 22.31
Virtanen Kari OH HYL -
Malinen Jouko RR HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 14.26 0.00.00 42.84 42.48
2 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 16.09 0.01.43 37.14 36.82
3 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 17.15 0.02.49 33.70 33.41
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 17.18 0.02.52 32.53 32.25
5 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 17.42 0.03.16 30.75 30.48
6 Kotikoski Juhani TP 18.28 0.04.02 28.46 28.22
7 Lahtonen Tapio TP 18.48 0.04.22 26.97 26.74
8 Rajamäki Jussi HS 20.15 0.05.49 24.13 23.92
9 Luoma Simo Pihkan 21.17 0.06.51 22.08 21.89
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 26.55 0.12.29 16.77 16.63
Koivisto Pentti TP HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Keronen Leevi TP 12.55 0.00.00 59.00 61.79
2 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 13.06 0.00.11 56.23 58.89
3 Kontio Kimmo KangSK 13.30 0.00.35 52.69 55.18
4 Rousku Samuli MSParma 13.31 0.00.36 50.74 53.14
5 Kallio Matti SKUusi 14.01 0.01.06 47.12 49.35
6 Oikkonen Severi OH 14.08 0.01.13 44.93 47.06
7 Konttila Akseli TP 14.16 0.01.21 42.73 44.75
8 Nolvi Joona RasKa 17.16 0.04.21 33.84 35.44
9 Raitola Sami EsSu 18.00 0.05.05 31.05 32.51
Valkolehto Tommi TP HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 12.16 0.00.00
2 Taura Kalle TarpSu 12.58 0.00.42
3 Simola Jere Koovee 13.01 0.00.45
4 Punto Eetu RaN 13.03 0.00.47
5 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 13.39 0.01.23
6 Inkilä Aapo KeuKi 15.02 0.02.46
7 Välkki Totte TP 16.54 0.04.38
8 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 18.13 0.05.57
9 Suojanen Henri Koovee 18.14 0.05.58
10 Hietala Joni EsSu 20.46 0.08.30
11 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 26.56 0.14.40
Joensivu Kasper VaHa KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorinen Miki KoS 10.57 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 11.01 0.00.04
3 Harju Tuomas RaN 11.08 0.00.11
4 Liponkoski Eino TP 11.28 0.00.31
5 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 12.42 0.01.45
6 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 12.57 0.02.00
7 Syväterä Sampo RaN 13.11 0.02.14
8 Friman Eemeli HyRa 13.44 0.02.47
9 Skyttä Akseli TP 13.46 0.02.49
10 Lautamäki Topias HlS 14.13 0.03.16
10 Liuha Veeti SuSe 14.13 0.03.16
12 Pinta Leevi Koovee 14.16 0.03.19
13 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee 14.20 0.03.23
14 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 14.31 0.03.34
15 Sipiläinen Julius TP 15.27 0.04.30
16 Ketola Lauri TP 15.46 0.04.49
17 Inkilä Eero KeuKi 19.09 0.08.12
18 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 21.17 0.10.20
19 Toivola Juho KangSK 26.53 0.15.56
Vuorela Samu EsAk HYL -
Uusitalo Joni KangSK HYL -
Rosenström Juho KangSK HYL -
Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 8.39 0.00.00
2 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 9.10 0.00.31
3 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 10.22 0.01.43
4 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 10.48 0.02.09
5 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 11.48 0.03.09
6 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 13.40 0.05.01
7 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 13.43 0.05.04
8 Backman Voitto KangSK 13.53 0.05.14
9 Koski Konsta Koovee 16.42 0.08.03
9 Husu Aleksi HiKi 16.42 0.08.03
11 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 17.59 0.09.20
Syrjälä Vilho LHR HYL -
Penttilä Akseli Koovee HYL -
Martikainen Joonatan KangSK HYL -
Kantelinen Vili HyRa HYL -
Lehti Loisto Koovee KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 15.34 0.00.00 71.48 75.76
2 Väre Tiina SomEsa 16.40 0.01.06 64.94 68.83
3 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 16.53 0.01.19 62.31 66.04
4 Avelin Melina TP 17.51 0.02.17 57.24 60.66
5 Laitala Piia KaJu 18.01 0.02.27 55.03 58.32
6 Pemmari Toini TP 18.36 0.03.02 51.67 54.76
7 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 18.57 0.03.23 49.11 52.05
8 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 20.03 0.04.29 44.90 47.59
9 Pyykkö Laura RaN 21.26 0.05.52 40.59 43.02
10 Tuominen Heli KanSu 22.19 0.06.45 37.62 39.87
11 Airaksinen Laura VaHa 24.28 0.08.54 33.08 35.06
12 Pitkäaho Anni S-JKL 54.05 0.38.31 14.40 15.26

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 15.48 0.00.00 57.90 63.53
2 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 17.33 0.01.45 49.52 54.34
3 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 17.47 0.01.59 46.30 50.80
4 Orjala Elina KoS 18.09 0.02.21 42.84 47.01
5 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 18.13 0.02.25 40.18 44.08
6 Matinheikki Sanna TP 19.38 0.03.50 34.95 38.35
Vallin Kaisa EE KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oikkonen Mirka OH 20.35 0.00.00 47.66 51.35
2 Franssila Hanna AngA 21.21 0.00.46 44.41 47.85
3 Annila Päivi TP 21.22 0.00.47 42.85 46.17
4 Seppälä Anu EE 21.24 0.00.49 41.25 44.45
5 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 21.28 0.00.53 39.60 42.67
6 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 21.31 0.00.56 37.99 40.93
7 Virtanen Tiina PertPe 21.36 0.01.01 36.33 39.14
8 Kallio Ulla KeU 22.00 0.01.25 34.18 36.83
9 Koskela Sari RaJu 22.07 0.01.32 32.52 35.04
10 Kallio Arja RiSu 25.09 0.04.34 27.30 29.42

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 14.00 0.00.00 50.28 55.12
2 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 14.07 0.00.07 48.37 53.03
3 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 15.50 0.01.50 41.79 45.82
4 Uusitalo Hannele LoJa 15.59 0.01.59 40.07 43.94
5 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 16.18 0.02.18 38.00 41.66
5 Nurminen Arja VaHa 16.18 0.02.18 38.00 41.66
7 Piirto Kaisu JRV 17.06 0.03.06 33.75 37.01
8 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 18.27 0.04.27 30.14 33.04
9 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 18.43 0.04.43 28.58 31.34
10 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 23.41 0.09.41 21.70 23.79
Toivanen Tuula RaN HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 19.42 0.00.00 32.02 39.00
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 19.48 0.00.06 28.67 34.92
3 Ketola Paula LoJa 19.50 0.00.08 25.44 30.99
4 Luoma Helena Pihkan 22.26 0.02.44 19.68 23.98

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemelä Hilla Koovee 14.53 0.00.00 54.90 56.91
2 Luoma Oona TP 14.59 0.00.06 53.36 55.32
3 Nietula Minja HS 15.16 0.00.23 51.23 53.10
4 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 15.17 0.00.24 50.02 51.86
5 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 15.18 0.00.25 48.83 50.62
6 Ruokola Anna RaJu 16.28 0.01.35 44.30 45.93
7 Tuominen Mari KanSu 16.34 0.01.41 42.98 44.56
8 Kontio Katri KangSK 16.44 0.01.51 41.50 43.03
9 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 17.38 0.02.45 38.39 39.80
10 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 18.12 0.03.19 36.24 37.56
11 Tiljander Venla HyRa 18.42 0.03.49 34.33 35.59
12 Palomäki Susanna UlvUra 18.45 0.03.52 33.31 34.53
13 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 19.17 0.04.24 31.48 32.63
14 Aho Aliisa KanSu 26.10 0.11.17 22.53 23.35
Honkala Kia Koovee KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 12.22 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 12.39 0.00.17
3 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 12.41 0.00.19
4 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 13.08 0.00.46
5 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 13.20 0.00.58
6 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 13.32 0.01.10
7 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 13.55 0.01.33
8 Matinheikki Liisa TP 14.07 0.01.45
9 Luoma Elli TP 14.10 0.01.48
10 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 14.56 0.02.34
11 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 15.33 0.03.11
12 Julkunen Siiri LHR 16.09 0.03.47
13 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 16.16 0.03.54
14 Leppänen Nella LS-37 16.29 0.04.07
15 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 17.05 0.04.43
16 Kotiranta Aada RaN 21.51 0.09.29
Myllykoski Pihla TP HYL -
Laine Noora TP HYL -
Jauhiainen Sara OrPo HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 10.56 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 11.08 0.00.12
3 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 11.11 0.00.15
4 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 11.24 0.00.28
5 Lampinen Siina TP 11.25 0.00.29
6 Mariani Sandra Koovee 11.32 0.00.36
7 Salonen Heidi Koovee 11.37 0.00.41
8 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 15.50 0.04.54
9 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 16.01 0.05.05
10 Hänninen Sanni TP 19.03 0.08.07
11 Juslin Lumi Koovee 21.03 0.10.07
12 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 24.51 0.13.55
13 Salmijärvi Elviira TarpSu 42.52 0.31.56
Ylilehto Emilia TP HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 8.59 0.00.00
1 Syrjälä Alina LHR 8.59 0.00.00
3 Koskinen Iida RaN 9.00 0.00.01
3 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 9.00 0.00.01
5 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 9.02 0.00.03
6 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 11.42 0.02.43
7 Liuha Viivi SuSe 11.57 0.02.58
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 11.57 0.02.58
9 Mäntytörmä Seela Keihäs 11.59 0.03.00
10 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 12.36 0.03.37
11 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 12.43 0.03.44
12 Malm Saara TP 13.42 0.04.43
13 Lehtovirta Saana TP 13.44 0.04.45
14 Honkala Emmi KangSK 13.56 0.04.57
15 Suomi Tiuku LHR 19.53 0.10.54
16 Airaksinen Ada VaHa 23.41 0.14.42
Lahtinen Venla HiKi HYL -
Backlund Thelma Femman HYL -