FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H15K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 11.01 0.00.00
2 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 11.30 0.00.29
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 11.57 0.00.56
4 Aho Rauli VaHa 11.59 0.00.58
5 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 12.24 0.01.23
6 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 13.34 0.02.33
7 Lemberg Ville RaJu 13.51 0.02.50
8 Gretschel Eino KaSu 14.28 0.03.27
9 Ikola Aapo HS 15.38 0.04.37
10 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 17.45 0.06.44
11 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 21.01 0.10.00
12 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 23.16 0.12.15

Sarja H17K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Akseli KyS 12.34 0.00.00 66.48
2 Rooba Ragnar Hiisi 12.45 0.00.11 64.98
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 12.56 0.00.22 63.52
4 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 12.59 0.00.25 62.74
5 Virtala Alex PIF 13.39 0.01.05 59.17
6 Ekström Niklas MSParma 13.56 0.01.22 57.46
7 Aumo Oskari VaHa 14.22 0.01.48 55.25
8 Lemberg Roope RaJu 14.40 0.02.06 53.64
9 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 15.10 0.02.36 51.41
10 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 15.27 0.02.53 50.02
11 Salo Kristian Trian 15.30 0.02.56 49.41
12 Stevander Karri KuortKu 15.38 0.03.04 48.54
13 Riissanen Miska EsAk 16.03 0.03.29 46.85
14 Aikio Valtteri KEV 16.04 0.03.30 46.37
15 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 16.44 0.04.10 44.10
16 Oikkonen Severi OH 17.42 0.05.08 41.30
17 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 17.55 0.05.21 40.41
18 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 18.32 0.05.58 38.69
19 Tiainen Pietu NiS 21.09 0.08.35 33.58

Sarja H20K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 14.08 0.00.00 83.27
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 14.33 0.00.25 80.17
3 Outinen Tuomas KyS 14.36 0.00.28 79.18
4 Viippola Aapo KyS 14.47 0.00.39 77.50
5 Aho Ilmari VaHa 15.12 0.01.04 74.69
6 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 15.44 0.01.36 71.50
7 Asklöf Henrik KS 16.09 0.02.01 69.01
8 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 16.14 0.02.06 68.02
8 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 16.14 0.02.06 68.02
10 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 16.39 0.02.31 65.07
11 Talja Eljas OK77 17.02 0.02.54 62.99
12 Ikola Atte HS 17.23 0.03.15 61.13
13 Haltia Ilari RR 17.46 0.03.38 59.23
14 Mannonen Ville HS 17.47 0.03.39 58.59
15 Maijala Matias LapVe 17.49 0.03.41 57.89
16 Aho Aaro VaHa 18.00 0.03.52 56.73
17 Hellman Aleksi MSParma 22.38 0.08.30 44.66
Määttä Juho OH KES -

Sarja H21K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 12.21 0.00.00 102.14
2 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 12.48 0.00.27 97.85
3 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 13.09 0.00.48 94.56
4 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 13.10 0.00.49 93.75
5 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 13.11 0.00.50 92.95
6 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 13.19 0.00.58 91.34
7 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 13.28 0.01.07 89.66
8 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 13.33 0.01.12 88.44
9 Huila Joona Hiisi 13.45 0.01.24 86.50
10 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 13.50 0.01.29 85.33
11 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 14.09 0.01.48 82.78
12 Tervala Miska RaVa 14.12 0.01.51 81.85
13 Linna Matti S-JKL 14.14 0.01.53 81.03
14 Kotro Tuomas KyS 14.15 0.01.54 80.30
14 Martikainen Juha KEV 14.15 0.01.54 80.30
16 Saikko Antti LappRi 14.25 0.02.04 78.12
17 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 14.28 0.02.07 77.23
18 Aikio Santeri KEV 14.43 0.02.22 75.31
19 Saikko Ville LappRi 14.55 0.02.34 73.69
20 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 15.50 0.03.29 68.86
21 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 16.23 0.04.02 66.00
Järvinen Seppo AR HYL -

Sarja H35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 12.43 0.00.00 88.07
2 Kiiskinen Pasi RasPi 13.29 0.00.46 81.28
3 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 13.54 0.01.11 77.12
4 Saarinen Timo VaHa 14.02 0.01.19 74.68
5 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 15.02 0.02.19 68.11
6 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 15.03 0.02.20 66.44
7 Moisio Petri SaPu 15.28 0.02.45 63.10
8 Tolkkinen Jan SoJy 17.35 0.04.52 54.14

Sarja H40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Teemu Femman 12.47 0.00.00 77.63
2 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 13.06 0.00.19 74.88
3 Määttä Jari KemijU 13.08 0.00.21 73.82
4 Virkki Janne Hiilto 13.12 0.00.25 72.58
5 Myllymäki Tero VetU 13.26 0.00.39 70.47
6 Peltonen Tommi JRV 14.16 0.01.29 65.55
7 Ruutiainen Tomi LS-37 14.44 0.01.57 62.70
8 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 14.47 0.02.00 61.71
9 Määttä Harri LänRa 15.00 0.02.13 60.05
10 Virtanen Jussi KyS 15.12 0.02.25 58.51
11 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 15.17 0.02.30 57.44
12 Koljonen Jouni VaKa 17.13 0.04.26 50.33
13 Kiiski Mikko KyS 17.33 0.04.46 48.72
14 Pussila Tuomas S-2000 17.37 0.04.50 47.88

Sarja H45K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 12.32 0.00.00 73.60
2 Varis Pekka PelPo 13.17 0.00.45 68.64
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 13.23 0.00.51 67.33
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 13.23 0.00.51 67.33
5 Pesu Raino LHR 13.26 0.00.54 65.50
6 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 13.42 0.01.10 63.45
7 Kahelin Jouni PoRa 13.45 0.01.13 62.44
8 Saari Petri PoRa 13.47 0.01.15 61.52
9 Riissanen Jani EsAk 13.56 0.01.24 60.09
10 Salo Mikael Trian 13.57 0.01.25 59.26
11 Hiltula Hannu PudU 15.09 0.02.37 53.86
12 Ropponen Mika RasPi 15.33 0.03.01 51.79
13 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 17.04 0.04.32 46.56
14 Ikola Timo LeSi 21.44 0.09.12 36.08

Sarja H50K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 12.02 0.00.00 67.96
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 12.11 0.00.09 66.75
3 Tervala Mika LHR 12.18 0.00.16 65.75
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 13.10 0.01.08 61.07
5 Asklöf Tom LHR 13.27 0.01.25 59.45
6 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 13.50 0.01.48 57.47
7 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 14.03 0.02.01 56.26
8 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 14.11 0.02.09 55.42
9 Ojala Kai S-2000 14.34 0.02.32 53.64
10 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 14.36 0.02.34 53.21
11 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 14.57 0.02.55 51.66
12 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 15.02 0.03.00 51.07
13 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 15.11 0.03.09 50.27
14 Tiainen Hannu NiS 15.19 0.03.17 49.54
15 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 15.25 0.03.23 48.92
16 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 15.26 0.03.24 48.57
17 Similä Juha JoKu 15.39 0.03.37 47.61
18 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 15.59 0.03.57 46.33
19 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 16.10 0.04.08 45.53
20 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 16.11 0.04.09 45.20
21 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 16.14 0.04.12 44.78
22 Gynther Kimmo IHR 16.17 0.04.15 44.36
23 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 16.52 0.04.50 42.56
24 Hiltula Kari PudU 17.56 0.05.54 39.77
25 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 18.53 0.06.51 37.53
26 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 20.07 0.08.05 35.01
27 Aho Jarmo VaHa 20.14 0.08.12 34.58
28 Ekström Thomas MSParma 20.59 0.08.57 33.13

Sarja H55K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 13.00 0.00.00 62.68
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.15 0.00.15 61.13
3 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 13.44 0.00.44 58.62
4 Sippola Asko KuortKu 13.52 0.00.52 57.71
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.05 0.01.05 56.47
6 Heinola Ari KaaRa 14.38 0.01.38 54.02
7 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 15.22 0.02.22 51.12
8 Lassila Antti KuortKu 15.51 0.02.51 49.25
9 Salonen Timo VaHa 15.58 0.02.58 48.59
10 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 16.32 0.03.32 46.63
11 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 16.52 0.03.52 45.41
12 Bäck Mikael Femman 16.56 0.03.56 44.95
13 Autio Matti S-JKL 17.01 0.04.01 44.44
14 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 17.33 0.04.33 42.81
14 Sipola Velu S-2000 17.33 0.04.33 42.81
16 Vilppola Arto S-2000 18.24 0.05.24 40.30
17 Virtala Markku PIF 18.47 0.05.47 39.22
18 Enroth Ari RR 19.03 0.06.03 38.41
19 Gretschel Horst KEV 19.15 0.06.15 37.76
20 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 19.57 0.06.57 36.19
21 Saatsi Asko RasPi 20.24 0.07.24 35.15
22 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 20.58 0.07.58 33.97
23 Lahtinen Jari IHR 21.38 0.08.38 32.70
24 Heikkuri Tapani AlatPi 22.22 0.09.22 31.41
25 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 24.09 0.11.09 28.88
26 Numminen Hannu EsAk 28.40 0.15.40 24.16

Sarja H60K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 11.43 0.00.00 54.70
2 Varkila Jorma LamSä 11.47 0.00.04 54.07
3 Haapasalmi Eero OH 12.08 0.00.25 52.19
4 Kotala Markku LS-37 12.21 0.00.38 50.96
5 Paukku Ismo IPR 12.27 0.00.44 50.24
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 12.48 0.01.05 48.57
7 Kotala Ilkka OH 13.03 0.01.20 47.34
8 Valkonen Pekka SaSu 13.07 0.01.24 46.81
9 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 13.13 0.01.30 46.17
10 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 13.26 0.01.43 45.13
11 Laine Markku MU 13.37 0.01.54 44.24
12 Helander Rolf YlivKu 13.44 0.02.01 43.59
13 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 13.54 0.02.11 42.79
14 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 14.31 0.02.48 40.71
15 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 14.34 0.02.51 40.30
16 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 14.41 0.02.58 39.72
17 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 16.03 0.04.20 36.10
18 Tunis Bengt Femman 16.11 0.04.28 35.56
19 Juura Esa KanSu 16.34 0.04.51 34.51
20 Turunen Esko SonPa 17.01 0.05.18 33.37
21 Taanila Mauno NiS 17.26 0.05.43 32.35
22 Sonninen Pekka KuoSu 17.43 0.06.00 31.62
22 Karppinen Jouko VaKa 17.43 0.06.00 31.62
24 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 18.39 0.06.56 29.62
25 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 19.00 0.07.17 28.87
26 Talja Keijo OK77 23.43 0.12.00 22.97

Sarja H65K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 10.58 0.00.00 54.71
2 Udd Esko SOC 11.29 0.00.31 51.91
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 11.40 0.00.42 50.76
4 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 11.43 0.00.45 50.20
5 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 11.55 0.00.57 49.03
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 12.48 0.01.50 45.34
7 Pihlajamaa Martti AlajA 13.37 0.02.39 42.34
8 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 13.47 0.02.49 41.54
9 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 15.36 0.04.38 36.45
10 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 15.46 0.04.48 35.82
11 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 16.01 0.05.03 35.02
12 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 16.15 0.05.17 34.27
13 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 16.16 0.05.18 34.00
14 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 16.34 0.05.36 33.15
15 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 16.48 0.05.50 32.45
16 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 17.02 0.06.04 31.78
17 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 17.11 0.06.13 31.27
18 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU 17.21 0.06.23 30.75
19 Moisander Jouni RaVi 17.37 0.06.39 30.06
20 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 17.39 0.06.41 29.78
21 Lappalainen Martti Navi 17.57 0.06.59 29.06
22 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 18.46 0.07.48 27.59
23 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 19.42 0.08.44 26.09
24 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 29.21 0.18.23 17.38

Sarja H70K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 11.31 0.00.00 52.31
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 12.05 0.00.34 49.63
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 12.46 0.01.15 46.76
4 Peippo Tapio JoKu 13.11 0.01.40 45.08
5 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 13.24 0.01.53 44.14
6 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 13.27 0.01.56 43.78
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 13.34 0.02.03 43.20
8 Jokinen Leo KoS 13.55 0.02.24 41.91
9 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 14.02 0.02.31 41.37
10 Virkkula Unto NivU 14.07 0.02.36 40.93
11 Orpana Risto SOC 14.13 0.02.42 40.45
12 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 14.17 0.02.46 40.07
13 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 14.19 0.02.48 39.79
13 Haapala Risto KoS 14.19 0.02.48 39.79
15 Nurminen Heikki IPR 14.29 0.02.58 38.95
16 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 14.34 0.03.03 38.54
17 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 14.49 0.03.18 37.70
18 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 14.52 0.03.21 37.39
19 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 14.54 0.03.23 37.13
20 Taipalus Esko RasKe 15.01 0.03.30 36.65
21 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 15.02 0.03.31 36.43
22 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 15.56 0.04.25 34.20
23 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 15.59 0.04.28 33.92
24 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 16.04 0.04.33 33.58
25 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 16.40 0.05.09 32.20
26 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 16.52 0.05.21 31.66
27 Koistinen Leo SuSi 17.53 0.06.22 29.71
28 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 20.18 0.08.47 26.04
29 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 20.23 0.08.52 25.80
30 Oja Jorma NiS 21.17 0.09.46 24.58
31 Halkosaari Severi NiS 25.22 0.13.51 20.51
32 Varonen Arto LeSi 29.40 0.18.09 17.45
Nippala Juhani Jyry HYL -
Juola Eero KoS KES -

Sarja H75K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 12.51 0.00.00 44.39
2 Valtee Pertti HS 13.26 0.00.35 42.19
3 Kemppi Jorma Navi 13.27 0.00.36 41.86
4 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 14.01 0.01.10 39.90
5 Ekström Marcus KauWi 14.56 0.02.05 37.20
6 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 15.00 0.02.09 36.79
7 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 15.10 0.02.19 36.14
8 Tammela Seppo TikSu 15.15 0.02.24 35.70
9 Kanerva Unto Jyry 15.45 0.02.54 34.33
10 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 15.48 0.02.57 33.98
11 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 16.28 0.03.37 32.38
12 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 16.37 0.03.46 31.87
13 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 16.58 0.04.07 30.99
14 Latvasto Erkki HS 17.10 0.04.19 30.41
14 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 17.10 0.04.19 30.41
16 Reini Jaakko TikSu 17.40 0.04.49 29.13
17 Teppo Jaakko GIF 18.15 0.05.24 27.99
18 Salminen Kari Navi 18.47 0.05.56 27.00
19 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 18.57 0.06.06 26.57
20 Tunturi Markku VaHa 19.07 0.06.16 26.14
21 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 22.49 0.09.58 21.74
22 Jokela Vesa NiS 25.20 0.12.29 19.43
23 Linna Esko NivU 28.33 0.15.42 17.11
Karppinen Eino SäynSa HYL -

Sarja H80K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 14.13 0.00.00 40.08
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 14.54 0.00.41 37.42
3 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 16.25 0.02.12 33.22
4 Keskinen Matti TikSu 20.13 0.06.00 26.37
5 Moisio Paavo SaPu 23.30 0.09.17 22.17
6 Suutari Veikko JoKu 27.40 0.13.27 18.39
7 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 33.55 0.19.42 14.64
8 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.03.36 0.49.23 7.62

Sarja D15K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 12.30 0.00.00
2 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 14.24 0.01.54
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 14.31 0.02.01
4 Salmela Anni S-2000 14.46 0.02.16
5 Tiainen Liinu NiS 15.10 0.02.40
6 Olkkonen Veera PirHi 15.30 0.03.00
7 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 16.01 0.03.31
8 Rissanen Venny SonPa 16.07 0.03.37
9 Lillqvist Isabella PirHi 16.17 0.03.47
10 Outinen Katariina KyS 16.29 0.03.59
11 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 16.57 0.04.27
12 Virtala Emmi PIF 17.18 0.04.48
13 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 17.25 0.04.55
14 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 17.36 0.05.06
15 Hyyppä Liina KoS 18.07 0.05.37
16 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 18.22 0.05.52
17 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 18.52 0.06.22
18 Vehomäki Suvi ORa 46.39 0.34.09

Sarja D17K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kärnä Nina SonPa 12.07 0.00.00 70.71
2 Hoskari Maria RasKe 12.22 0.00.15 68.83
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 13.00 0.00.53 65.05
4 Peltonen Liisa KS 13.03 0.00.56 64.37
5 Pesu Vilma PirHi 13.23 0.01.16 62.35
6 Niemi Tiina RasKe 13.35 0.01.28 61.02
7 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 14.09 0.02.02 58.18
8 Viippola Venla S-2000 14.40 0.02.33 55.75
9 Holopainen Oili S-2000 14.50 0.02.43 54.75
10 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 14.53 0.02.46 54.19
11 Ruutiainen Helmi LS-37 15.06 0.02.59 53.04
12 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 15.30 0.03.23 51.31
13 Viitasaari Liina KoS 15.31 0.03.24 50.90
14 Joensivu Inka VaHa 16.32 0.04.25 47.43
15 Kangasaho Aino HS 16.33 0.04.26 47.04
16 Hyyppä Milja KoS 16.45 0.04.38 46.15
17 Melender Emilia RaJu 16.56 0.04.49 45.32
18 Vallema Henrika VeVe 17.07 0.05.00 44.51
19 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 17.19 0.05.12 43.67
20 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 17.27 0.05.20 43.02
21 Rannila Venla VetU 17.34 0.05.27 42.41
22 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 18.00 0.05.53 41.08
23 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 18.15 0.06.08 40.21
24 Peltola Eeva LapVi 18.32 0.06.25 39.30

Sarja D20K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 13.46 0.00.00 78.79
2 Rantala Aino OH 14.49 0.01.03 71.99
3 Virtanen Heta OH 14.59 0.01.13 69.98
4 Saalo Saara KeU 15.03 0.01.17 68.47
5 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 16.07 0.02.21 62.82
6 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 16.09 0.02.23 61.57
7 Ruokola Anna RaJu 16.31 0.02.45 59.11
8 Virtala Jenny PIF 16.43 0.02.57 57.32
9 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 17.01 0.03.15 55.25
10 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 27.47 0.14.01 33.19

Sarja D21K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka KeuKi 13.25 0.00.00 95.75
2 Vääränen Sari KS 13.28 0.00.03 94.65
3 Koskela Salla LHR 13.34 0.00.09 93.20
4 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 14.16 0.00.51 87.92
5 Suutari Tuuli KS 14.31 0.01.06 85.70
5 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 14.31 0.01.06 85.70
7 Räisänen Noora SalRe 14.32 0.01.07 84.21
8 Suutari Mirka KS 14.37 0.01.12 83.04
9 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 15.05 0.01.40 79.79
10 Pesu Mervi RR 15.08 0.01.43 78.86
10 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 15.08 0.01.43 78.86
12 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 15.37 0.02.12 75.12
13 Valkonen Oona Kalske 16.06 0.02.41 72.24
14 Simkova Johanka PelPo 16.19 0.02.54 70.65
15 Oikarinen Suvi OH 16.49 0.03.24 67.95
16 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 19.00 0.05.35 59.61
17 Bergman Marjo OH 19.52 0.06.27 56.50
18 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 19.54 0.06.29 55.89
19 Haltia Riikka RR 20.13 0.06.48 54.52
20 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 20.31 0.07.06 53.22

Sarja D35K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koivunen Mari LamSä 13.25 0.00.00 79.03
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 13.46 0.00.21 74.71
3 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 14.05 0.00.40 70.77
4 Ivakko Piia SoJy 14.24 0.00.59 67.01
5 Jaako Niina LänRa 14.38 0.01.13 63.77
6 Rantanen Marja LamSä 19.05 0.05.40 47.23

Sarja D40K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 12.23 0.00.00 57.68
2 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 12.59 0.00.36 53.64
3 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 14.07 0.01.44 48.06
4 Lång Maija KuoSu 15.36 0.03.13 42.35
5 Rannila Tanja VetU 15.40 0.03.17 41.03
6 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 20.05 0.07.42 31.12
7 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 25.15 0.12.52 24.04

Sarja D45K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 13.50 0.00.00 56.85
2 Pekkala Sini EsSu 14.09 0.00.19 54.19
3 Palomäki Sanna PoRa 14.22 0.00.32 52.00
4 Haataja Mirka YlikNM 14.26 0.00.36 50.40
5 Turtinen Satu YlikNM 15.46 0.01.56 44.89
6 Multala Sanna KuoSu 16.57 0.03.07 40.60
7 Gretschel Anu KEV 20.27 0.06.37 32.69

Sarja D50K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 12.15 0.00.00 70.37
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 13.20 0.01.05 63.84
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 13.54 0.01.39 60.46
4 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 14.01 0.01.46 59.19
5 Oikarinen Maarit OH 15.00 0.02.45 54.59
6 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 15.50 0.03.35 51.04
7 Vallema Tanja VeVe 16.28 0.04.13 48.42
8 Oikkonen Mirka OH 17.28 0.05.13 45.03
9 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 18.17 0.06.02 42.43
10 Erkkilä Marja KauWi 18.26 0.06.11 41.50
11 Outinen Pia KyS 18.30 0.06.15 40.77
12 Pirttilä Lea OH 20.20 0.08.05 36.56
13 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 20.50 0.08.35 35.17

Sarja D55K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 14.15 0.00.00 61.31
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 14.24 0.00.09 60.07
3 Väärälä Marita OH 15.36 0.01.21 54.89
4 Laurila Saija EE 16.21 0.02.06 51.83
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 16.25 0.02.10 51.09
6 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 16.44 0.02.29 49.60
7 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 18.03 0.03.48 45.50
8 Juga Liisa KeU 18.15 0.04.00 44.52
9 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 18.40 0.04.25 43.06
10 Turtiainen Leena ORa 19.05 0.04.50 41.66
11 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 19.25 0.05.10 40.50
12 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 20.38 0.06.23 37.69
12 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 20.38 0.06.23 37.69
14 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 21.13 0.06.58 35.83
15 Martikainen Lea IlU 22.42 0.08.27 33.10
16 Bergman Heidi OH 28.21 0.14.06 26.20

Sarja D60K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 13.26 0.00.00 60.88
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 14.54 0.01.28 53.24
3 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 16.34 0.03.08 46.41
4 Soinila Helena TeuRi 17.26 0.04.00 42.69
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 19.00 0.05.34 37.88
6 Tunis Berit Femman 20.39 0.07.13 33.66

Sarja D65K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 15.00 0.00.00 47.90
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 16.03 0.01.03 43.93
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 17.06 0.02.06 40.44
4 Fred Bodil Femman 18.08 0.03.08 37.39
5 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 20.17 0.05.17 32.77
6 Väänänen Riitta SäynSa 22.53 0.07.53 28.45
7 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 24.34 0.09.34 25.96
8 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 28.41 0.13.41 21.76
9 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU 40.53 0.25.53 14.94

Sarja D70K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 14.02 0.00.00 48.82
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 15.01 0.00.59 44.26
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 17.32 0.03.30 36.73
4 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 17.53 0.03.51 34.86
5 Pitkänen Eila JRV 30.22 0.16.20 19.86
6 Stoor Anne KoS 35.47 0.21.45 16.28

Sarja D75K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 17.31 0.00.00 39.77
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 18.19 0.00.48 37.22
3 Talka Riitta JoKu 19.22 0.01.51 34.43
4 Paatero Leena EsSu 19.23 0.01.52 33.63
5 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 22.33 0.05.02 28.25
6 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 23.41 0.06.10 26.26
7 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 28.27 0.10.56 21.34
8 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 31.56 0.14.25 18.54

Sarja D80K
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 22.13 0.00.00
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 33.55 0.11.42