FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM 2016 långdistans
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttinen Topi Trian 1.14.27 0.00.00 90.72 89.23
2 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 1.15.57 0.01.30 88.43 86.99
3 Simosas Otto Trian 1.16.07 0.01.40 87.75 86.31
4 Salervo Mikko Trian 1.16.28 0.02.01 86.85 85.43
5 Brunell Filip Trian 1.18.40 0.04.13 83.95 82.57
6 Fabritius Mikael Trian 1.19.27 0.05.00 82.65 81.30
7 Sund Otto Trian 1.20.56 0.06.29 80.67 79.35
8 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.21.02 0.06.35 80.11 78.80
9 Hasu Simo Trian 1.23.55 0.09.28 76.91 75.65
10 Hasu Topi Trian 1.27.47 0.13.20 73.09 71.90
11 Lund Matias Femman 1.33.14 0.18.47 68.42 67.30
12 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.33.29 0.19.02 67.83 66.72
13 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 1.35.59 0.21.32 65.67 64.60
14 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.39.00 0.24.33 63.29 62.26
15 Grahn Viljam Femman 1.39.33 0.25.06 62.57 61.54
16 Blomster Daniel Trian 1.41.22 0.26.55 61.08 60.08
17 Kankkunen Matias OK77 1.42.01 0.27.34 60.32 59.33
18 Blomster Fredrik Trian 1.46.42 0.32.15 57.32 56.38
19 Karlå Mathias Trian 1.47.00 0.32.33 56.81 55.88
20 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 1.47.29 0.33.02 56.20 55.29
21 Smeds Kenneth NOK 1.47.31 0.33.04 55.84 54.92
22 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 1.47.48 0.33.21 55.34 54.44
23 Björklund Anders Brahe 1.53.57 0.39.30 52.03 51.18
24 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.57.25 0.42.58 50.17 49.35
25 Hagström Fredrik Brahe 2.01.00 0.46.33 48.38 47.58
26 Hakala Joakim Femman 2.01.14 0.46.47 47.97 47.19
27 Oja Ringo KSF 2.05.32 0.51.05 46.03 45.28
28 Levlin Patrik Solf 2.10.02 0.55.35 44.15 43.43
Melin Christoffer Falken EIL -
Kronberg Patrick Femman EIL -
Forsell Daniel Raseborg EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enegren Marcus Solf 44.35 0.00.00
2 Wiik Peter NOK 50.07 0.05.32
3 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 50.44 0.06.09
4 Holmgren Hans Trian 1.10.19 0.25.44
5 Björklund Tommy Brahe 1.34.54 0.50.19

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Jonathan OK77 58.58 0.00.00 75.00 73.20
2 Jern Jonas Femman 1.02.32 0.03.34 69.40 67.73
3 Jern Tobias OK77 1.03.29 0.04.31 67.05 65.44
4 Snickars Caj Solf 1.04.05 0.05.07 65.13 63.57
5 Lindahl Jesper Trian 1.06.08 0.07.10 61.86 60.37
6 Johansson Axel Brahe 1.22.04 0.23.06 48.84 47.66
7 Holmgren Benjamin Trian 1.34.32 0.35.34 41.52 40.52
8 Sågfors Arne Botnia 2.05.24 1.06.26 30.64 29.90
Lönnström Emil Trian HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arén Conny PIF 1.00.32 0.00.00 50.13 49.19
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.08.41 0.08.09 42.85 42.05
3 Holmback Hannes Femman 1.09.27 0.08.55 41.07 40.30
4 Granlund Jonas Minken 1.10.16 0.09.44 39.30 38.56
Grahn Eskil NOK KES -
Sevelius Emil Trian KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 40.03 0.00.00 54.54 52.57
2 Talja Eljas OK77 40.05 0.00.02 53.87 51.92
3 Kopra Marcus Trian 45.58 0.05.55 46.43 44.75
4 Donner Jonny OK77 46.08 0.06.05 45.71 44.06
5 Johansson Emil Brahe 49.21 0.09.18 42.22 40.70
6 Kullman Hannes Falken 52.04 0.12.01 39.54 38.11
7 Forsell Mickel Botnia 54.05 0.14.02 37.60 36.24
8 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 59.44 0.19.41 33.62 32.40
9 Reijonen Oskari Trian 1.02.20 0.22.17 31.81 30.66
10 Udell Robin Solf 1.12.30 0.32.27 27.00 26.03
11 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 1.13.14 0.33.11 26.39 25.43
12 Arén Oscar PIF 1.14.02 0.33.59 25.76 24.83
13 Backman Christoffer Femman 1.38.22 0.58.19 19.13 18.44
Enlund Lukas Femman KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Trian 27.09 0.00.00
2 Forsell Gustav Botnia 29.43 0.02.34
3 Jansson Emil Falken 31.00 0.03.51
4 Virtala Alex PIF 31.56 0.04.47
5 Johansson Eelis Trian 32.31 0.05.22
6 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 36.20 0.09.11
7 Finskas Lucas Femman 36.45 0.09.36
8 Lindholm William OK77 37.06 0.09.57
9 Höglund Josef Falken 41.51 0.14.42
10 Holmback Emil Malax 41.58 0.14.49
11 Arén Cevin PIF 43.25 0.16.16
12 Häggman Aaron Femman 44.08 0.16.59
13 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 53.09 0.26.00
14 Strandvall Evert Minken 1.00.24 0.33.15
15 Krook Tim Falken 1.05.00 0.37.51
16 Kenttä Nooa OK77 1.07.24 0.40.15
17 Joensuu Valter Brahe 1.09.00 0.41.51
18 Lindgren Oscar Femman 1.16.24 0.49.15
19 Nordin Ludvig NOK 1.43.11 1.16.02

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 23.28 0.00.00
2 Bergström Jesper Femman 28.31 0.05.03
3 Engström Simon PIF 28.45 0.05.17
4 Granlund Hannes Minken 29.12 0.05.44
5 Hahn Felix Solf 30.16 0.06.48
6 Lindfors Jesper Falken 37.28 0.14.00
7 Korento Benjamin OK77 40.14 0.16.46
8 Backman Alexander Femman 47.35 0.24.07
9 Nordin Viktor NOK 48.07 0.24.39
10 Udell Oliver Solf 48.43 0.25.15
11 Kuuttinen Lukas NOK 52.10 0.28.42
12 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 54.49 0.31.21
13 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 1.06.45 0.43.17
14 Lindroos Elias PIF 1.15.27 0.51.59
Hindsberg Christian Trian EIL -
Tuovinen Viljami OK77 HYL -
Lönnström Elias Trian KES -
Bussman Johan Raseborg KES -
Fagerlund Alex Raseborg EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoniemi Ville Trian 23.59 0.00.00
2 Friman Ben Solf 30.34 0.06.35
Määttä Max Trian HYL -
Mattila Topi Trian HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wikblom Melker Minken 13.55 0.00.00
2 Krook Rasmus Falken 16.27 0.02.32
3 Finskas Isak Femman 17.11 0.03.16
4 Wikblom Sander Minken 17.44 0.03.49
5 Lindfors Kevin Falken 18.38 0.04.43
6 Jansson Lukas Falken 18.59 0.05.04
7 Hautala Rasmus Femman 19.03 0.05.08
8 Häggman Iivar Femman 20.08 0.06.13
9 Qvisén Aaron Femman 20.23 0.06.28
10 Donner Jeremy OK77 21.16 0.07.21
11 Nordin Alvin NOK 21.34 0.07.39
12 Määttä Mico Trian 26.38 0.12.43
13 Risku Max NIF 27.52 0.13.57
14 Lindfors Hugo Falken 27.56 0.14.01
15 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 28.32 0.14.37
16 Kenttä Voima OK77 28.39 0.14.44
17 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 31.45 0.17.50
18 Hoikkala Vilhelm KSF 33.27 0.19.32
19 Backman Sebastian OK77 33.38 0.19.43
20 Korento Andreas OK77 34.18 0.20.23

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wester Sebastian Trian 1.01.31 0.00.00 52.14 44.77
2 Janlöv Matti Åland 1.02.37 0.01.06 50.37 43.25
3 Smeds Christoffer NOK 1.10.16 0.08.45 44.12 37.89
4 Jansson Sören Falken 1.14.45 0.13.14 40.76 35.00
5 Nygård Henrik Terjärv 1.14.46 0.13.15 40.04 34.38
6 Lövsund Johan Botnia 1.21.31 0.20.00 36.07 30.97
7 Lindfors Jan Falken 1.36.28 0.34.57 29.92 25.70
8 Mattila Esa Trian 1.40.38 0.39.07 28.15 24.18
9 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 1.47.14 0.45.43 25.92 22.26
Lindfors Kari Falken KES -
Liuko Janne Trian EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.02.03 0.00.00 54.66 52.24
2 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 1.03.29 0.01.26 52.70 50.36
3 Backman Daniel OK77 1.12.13 0.10.10 45.68 43.66
4 Hautala Jari Femman 1.17.18 0.15.15 42.08 40.22
5 Qvisen Leif Femman 1.23.12 0.21.09 38.54 36.84
6 Kero Mikko OK77 1.28.58 0.26.55 35.52 33.95
7 Böling Niklas Åland 1.30.07 0.28.04 34.56 33.03
8 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 1.38.45 0.36.42 31.07 29.69
9 Nordin Mats NOK 1.48.33 0.46.30 27.84 26.60
10 Lindroos Magnus Raseborg 1.52.58 0.50.55 26.34 25.17
11 Slotte Martin Kronan 2.03.47 1.01.44 23.66 22.62
Nyman Patrik Brahe HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 47.49 0.00.00 64.36 64.16
2 Torrkulla Jan Femman 53.02 0.05.13 57.55 57.36
3 Salo Mikael Trian 53.04 0.05.15 57.03 56.85
4 Wikblom Tomas Minken 57.10 0.09.21 52.49 52.32
5 Johansson Peter Brahe 58.50 0.11.01 50.57 50.41
6 Grön Kaj Brahe 58.51 0.11.02 50.12 49.96
7 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1.08.51 0.21.02 42.46 42.33
8 Lindfors Max Trian 1.11.03 0.23.14 40.79 40.66
9 Lassila Kenneth Falken 1.13.01 0.25.12 39.34 39.21
10 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.14.04 0.26.15 38.44 38.31
11 Holmback Johan Malax 1.15.36 0.27.47 37.32 37.20
12 Strandvall Sören Minken 1.16.41 0.28.52 36.45 36.34
13 Lemström Tom Raseborg 1.18.16 0.30.27 35.39 35.28
14 Åman Thomas Botnia 1.25.06 0.37.17 32.25 32.14
15 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.27.34 0.39.45 31.05 30.95
16 Backman Fredrik Femman 1.29.35 0.41.46 30.06 29.96
17 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.44.18 0.56.29 25.57 25.49
18 Lervik Mikael Solf 2.00.07 1.12.18 21.99 21.92
19 Linde Michael Åland 2.23.16 1.35.27 18.26 18.20

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 41.37 0.00.00 64.52 64.60
2 Ray Tomas OK77 46.57 0.05.20 56.81 56.88
3 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 48.17 0.06.40 54.88 54.95
4 Östergård Patric Trian 49.24 0.07.47 53.29 53.35
5 Wasström Jan Raseborg 50.00 0.08.23 52.30 52.36
6 Räbb Rainer GIF 51.46 0.10.09 50.18 50.24
7 Lindholm Jari OK77 51.53 0.10.16 49.73 49.79
8 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 52.28 0.10.51 48.84 48.90
9 Nymark Lars Minken 52.47 0.11.10 48.21 48.27
10 Frilander Heikki Trian 53.52 0.12.15 46.92 46.98
11 Stenlund Dan Brahe 55.24 0.13.47 45.30 45.36
12 Sund Bo-Göran NOK 57.09 0.15.32 43.61 43.66
13 Nordell Anders KSF 57.36 0.15.59 42.97 43.02
14 Alden Jan Trian 58.30 0.16.53 42.01 42.06
15 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.01.07 0.19.30 39.92 39.97
16 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 1.07.06 0.25.29 36.10 36.14
17 Wolff Jonas Raseborg 1.08.43 0.27.06 35.00 35.04
18 Lindahl Anders Trian 1.08.54 0.27.17 34.65 34.69
19 Hakala Eero Femman 1.18.12 0.36.35 30.30 30.34
20 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.26.11 0.44.34 27.29 27.33
21 Melin Martin Falken 1.55.57 1.14.20 20.14 20.16
Höstman Stefan Malax HYL -
Simosas Ove Trian KES -
Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe KES -
Stenlund Tom Brahe EIL -
Nyholm Thomas Trian EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 von Schoultz Roald Raseborg 40.50 0.00.00 51.88 51.96
2 Johansson Göran Åland 44.57 0.04.07 46.66 46.73
3 Stubb Stefan Falken 48.48 0.07.58 42.55 42.61
4 Strandberg Stefan Femman 49.52 0.09.02 41.21 41.27
5 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 51.32 0.10.42 39.47 39.53
6 Svärd Rune Trian 53.02 0.12.12 37.95 38.01
7 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 57.15 0.16.25 34.79 34.84
8 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.01.43 0.20.53 31.92 31.97
9 Lundgren Rune Trian 1.03.31 0.22.41 30.69 30.73
10 Grannas Göran Åland 1.05.43 0.24.53 29.34 29.38
11 Sågfors Kenth Botnia 1.11.17 0.30.27 26.75 26.79
12 Skogvik Göran Kronan 1.14.03 0.33.13 25.46 25.50
13 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 1.14.07 0.33.17 25.15 25.19
14 Söderström Sixten Åland 1.51.24 1.10.34 16.55 16.57
Lillandt Michael AOK KES -
Grahn Edd NOK KES -
Bäck Mikael Femman EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ölander Ralf KSF 42.45 0.00.00 47.05 44.44
2 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 44.53 0.02.08 44.41 41.96
3 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 45.03 0.02.18 43.86 41.43
4 Janlöv Lars Åland 46.35 0.03.50 42.03 39.71
5 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 47.21 0.04.36 40.98 38.71
6 Svedström Mats NOK 47.52 0.05.07 40.16 37.94
7 Lindroos Mårten KSF 48.55 0.06.10 38.94 36.79
8 Helenius Roger Trian 49.12 0.06.27 38.35 36.23
9 Tunis Bengt Femman 50.21 0.07.36 37.12 35.07
10 Blomster Tor-Olof Åland 52.09 0.09.24 35.50 33.54
11 Ollila Jarmo Trian 53.42 0.10.57 34.15 32.26
12 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 55.18 0.12.33 32.84 31.02
13 Hattar Allan Falken 59.29 0.16.44 30.23 28.56
14 Talja Keijo OK77 1.10.26 0.27.41 25.28 23.88
15 Lind Sune Falken 1.11.29 0.28.44 24.66 23.30
16 Lindgren Kaj-Olof Trian 1.12.13 0.29.28 24.16 22.83
17 Wickholm Martin Trian 1.35.15 0.52.30 18.13 17.13
Malmström Mårten OK77 HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 31.56 0.00.00 49.91 49.79
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 33.38 0.01.42 47.08 46.96
3 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 34.15 0.02.19 45.93 45.81
4 Hartvik Seppo Malax 38.13 0.06.17 40.89 40.79
5 Lankinen Martti Trian 38.33 0.06.37 40.26 40.17
6 Randström Hans Raseborg 40.21 0.08.25 38.21 38.12
7 Harald Hilding Falken 40.52 0.08.56 37.47 37.38
8 Eklundh Harry OK77 41.42 0.09.46 36.47 36.39
9 Vepsänrepo Paul Trian 43.15 0.11.19 34.93 34.84
10 Björklund Håkan Falken 43.19 0.11.23 34.63 34.55
11 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 44.13 0.12.17 33.69 33.61
12 Sundbäck Tom Trian 44.37 0.12.41 33.16 33.08
13 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 44.56 0.13.00 32.69 32.61
14 Slotte Erik Kronan 45.44 0.13.48 31.89 31.82
15 Gerkman Ulf OK77 47.23 0.15.27 30.56 30.49
16 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 47.40 0.15.44 30.16 30.09
17 Nylund Henrik Falken 47.53 0.15.57 29.81 29.74
18 Holmberg Boris Åland 49.41 0.17.45 28.52 28.45
19 Blomqvist Carl-Henrik Minken 51.39 0.19.43 27.23 27.17
20 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 53.48 0.21.52 25.95 25.89
21 Sundblom Torsten Åland 55.24 0.23.28 25.02 24.95
22 Grönholm Lars-Olof AOK 55.37 0.23.41 24.73 24.67
23 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 1.52.57 1.21.01 12.09 12.06
Blomster Bjarne Åland KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 29.02 0.00.00 38.50 38.06
2 Torrkulla Roy Minken 34.31 0.05.29 32.08 31.71
3 Sten Börje AOK 36.34 0.07.32 29.99 29.65
4 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 36.48 0.07.46 29.52 29.18
5 Nygård Roger Trian 37.54 0.08.52 28.38 28.06
6 Forsén Björn NOK 38.23 0.09.21 27.75 27.44
7 Smedslund Torsten OK77 38.45 0.09.43 27.22 26.91
8 Krogell Alf Trian 39.29 0.10.27 26.45 26.15
9 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 40.22 0.11.20 25.61 25.32
10 Byskata Henry Femman 40.45 0.11.43 25.11 24.83
11 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 42.15 0.13.13 23.97 23.70
12 Andström Rolf Raseborg 44.15 0.15.13 22.65 22.39
13 Ekholm Hans AOK 47.02 0.18.00 21.09 20.85
14 Pått Frans Minken 48.22 0.19.20 20.29 20.06
15 Berger Torolf Falken 1.02.10 0.33.08 15.62 15.44
Sandgren Lars NOK HYL -
Koski Matti J NOK KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Kurt Falken 36.08 0.00.00 37.70 37.59
2 Nordell Rolf KSF 38.01 0.01.53 35.50 35.39
3 Rönn Ralf AOK 39.23 0.03.15 33.94 33.84
4 Rytkölä Reijo SV 39.33 0.03.25 33.47 33.37
5 Karlsson Rune Åland 42.32 0.06.24 30.83 30.73
6 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 43.19 0.07.11 29.97 29.88
7 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 45.03 0.08.55 28.54 28.45
8 Westerlund Alf Kristina 46.16 0.10.08 27.51 27.43
9 Hjerpe Lars Femman 47.42 0.11.34 26.42 26.34
10 Jansson Nils Raseborg 48.44 0.12.36 25.59 25.52
11 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 52.33 0.16.25 23.49 23.42
12 Erlandsson Bjarne Åland 54.49 0.18.41 22.29 22.22
13 Kvist Samuel Femman 54.57 0.18.49 22.00 21.94
14 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 1.02.07 0.25.59 19.26 19.20
15 Pasonen Armo OK77 1.43.15 1.07.07 11.46 11.43
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia KES -
Gripenberg Sten Brahe KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmlund Elof Malax 33.51 0.00.00 21.24 21.24
2 Barkar Alf Falken 35.50 0.01.59 19.63 19.63
3 Ahokainen Per-Olof SKK 38.56 0.05.05 17.67 17.67
4 Franzén Bo-Gustaf Raseborg 42.14 0.08.23 15.93 15.93
5 Snellman Henry Falken 49.15 0.15.24 13.34 13.34
6 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 53.33 0.19.42 11.99 11.99
7 Hoffman Harri Raseborg 1.01.52 0.28.01 10.13 10.12
Mård Leo Kristina HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina OK77 1.03.35 0.00.00 72.62 71.69
2 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.11.41 0.08.06 63.73 62.91
3 Höstman Victoria Femman 1.13.04 0.09.29 61.84 61.05
4 Smeds Heidi NOK 1.16.34 0.12.59 58.37 57.62
5 Backlund Pernilla NOK 1.19.27 0.15.52 55.63 54.92
6 Boxström Agneta Trian 1.21.12 0.17.37 53.82 53.13
7 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 1.22.20 0.18.45 52.48 51.81
8 Glasberg Annelie NOK 1.27.06 0.23.31 49.04 48.41
9 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 1.27.13 0.23.38 48.41 47.79
10 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.28.15 0.24.40 47.28 46.67
11 Sundbäck Jasmin Trian 1.28.29 0.24.54 46.60 46.00
12 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.31.58 0.28.23 44.29 43.73
13 Sandelin Caroline NOK 1.32.09 0.28.34 43.67 43.11
14 Ray Jenny OK77 1.33.52 0.30.17 42.34 41.80
15 Karvonen Hanna Terjärv 1.44.06 0.40.31 37.70 37.22
Linnaila Charlotta Trian EIL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harald Emma Falken 40.50 0.00.00
Martikkala Sanna Raseborg EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 44.49 0.00.00 70.78 71.32
2 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 45.10 0.00.21 68.73 69.25
3 Enlund Alexandra Femman 45.24 0.00.35 66.88 67.39
4 Schoultz von Katja Trian 46.09 0.01.20 64.32 64.81
5 Donner Isabel OK77 51.23 0.06.34 56.44 56.87
6 Hasu Outi Trian 54.26 0.09.37 52.03 52.43
7 Kivistö Tuulia Trian 56.50 0.12.01 48.64 49.01
8 Mattsson Ellen Åland 1.09.08 0.24.19 39.00 39.30
Arrakoski Sophia OK77 EIL -
Ståhle Julia OK77 EIL -
Linde Mathilda Åland EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nymalm Amy PIF 41.18 0.00.00 74.29 71.15
2 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 47.12 0.05.54 64.31 61.59
3 Donner Janina OK77 50.01 0.08.43 60.03 57.49
4 Koli Helmi Trian 50.49 0.09.31 58.44 55.96
5 Holmgren Antonia Trian 51.12 0.09.54 57.36 54.93
6 Hasu Iina Trian 53.23 0.12.05 54.40 52.09
7 Strandvall Amanda Minken 54.14 0.12.56 52.94 50.70
8 Liitiäinen Janika Trian 1.05.57 0.24.39 43.03 41.21
9 Weiss Michaela OK77 1.19.52 0.38.34 35.12 33.64
10 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 1.21.55 0.40.37 33.84 32.41
11 Westerback Liva OK77 1.22.41 0.41.23 33.13 31.73
12 Smeds Matilda Femman 1.25.00 0.43.42 31.84 30.49
13 Höstman Ellinor Solf 1.43.09 1.01.51 25.92 24.82
Torrkulla Julia Femman KES -
Hakala Jonna Femman KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtala Jenny PIF 30.11 0.00.00 51.37 49.57
2 Halonen Linnéa NOK 30.34 0.00.23 50.28 48.51
3 Gullqvist Chira Trian 32.11 0.02.00 47.33 45.67
4 Lindgren Hanna Femman 41.54 0.11.43 36.03 34.76
5 Snickars Fia Solf 43.09 0.12.58 34.67 33.45
6 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 45.03 0.14.52 32.90 31.74
7 Bussman Eva Raseborg 45.35 0.15.24 32.22 31.08
8 Holmback Emma Malax 53.40 0.23.29 27.11 26.16
9 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 55.21 0.25.10 26.04 25.12
10 Hästö Julia Femman 1.02.55 0.32.44 22.69 21.89
11 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 1.04.41 0.34.30 21.86 21.09
12 Back Wilma Malax 1.04.50 0.34.39 21.60 20.84
13 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 1.18.47 0.48.36 17.60 16.98
14 Joensuu Ida Brahe 1.21.43 0.51.32 16.80 16.21
15 Björklund Louise Falken 1.24.58 0.54.47 16.00 15.43
Holmback Hilma Femman HYL -
Ström Alexandra Femman KES -
Lindahl Jannica Trian KES -
Weiss Annica OK77 EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laurén Jill PIF 28.34 0.00.00
2 Hahn Olivia Solf 29.10 0.00.36
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 30.59 0.02.25
4 Granlund Linnea Minken 32.15 0.03.41
5 Häggkvist Frida NOK 33.21 0.04.47
6 Westerlund Wilma PIF 34.15 0.05.41
7 Hansén Amanda Botnia 34.26 0.05.52
8 Hästö Louisa Femman 34.49 0.06.15
9 Torrkulla Henna Femman 35.41 0.07.07
10 Hahtokari Janica Kronan 37.35 0.09.01
11 Granlund Anna Minken 38.25 0.09.51
12 Brink Henrika PIF 39.04 0.10.30
13 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 39.10 0.10.36
14 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 42.20 0.13.46
15 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 45.33 0.16.59
16 Laurén Sara PIF 49.34 0.21.00
17 Björklund Sandra Falken 49.43 0.21.09
18 Nymark Lovisa Minken 52.50 0.24.16
19 Kero Ada OK77 53.42 0.25.08
20 Björklund Cecilia Falken 1.00.14 0.31.40
21 Nilsson Matilda OK77 1.04.16 0.35.42
Gripenberg Tilda Brahe HYL -
Ivars Malin Femman EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Marion Botnia 27.01 0.00.00
2 Jansson Mia Falken 30.24 0.03.23
3 Wickholm Saga Trian 32.24 0.05.23
4 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 32.26 0.05.25
5 Kullman Thea Falken 38.17 0.11.16
6 Schroderus Elli Trian 38.22 0.11.21
7 Berg Nicolina Botnia 38.45 0.11.44
8 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 39.43 0.12.42
9 Backlund Alva Femman 41.09 0.14.08
10 Slotte Sofia OK77 46.35 0.19.34
11 Wickholm Wilma Trian 49.36 0.22.35
12 Hasu Aino Trian 50.12 0.23.11
13 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 55.07 0.28.06
14 Lindfors Karolina Falken 58.33 0.31.32
15 Virtala Emmi PIF 59.14 0.32.13
16 Snickars Sara Solf 1.00.44 0.33.43
17 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 1.02.41 0.35.40
18 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 1.06.47 0.39.46
19 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 1.20.26 0.53.25
Lönnström Melissa Trian KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindgren Ida Femman 27.36 0.00.00
2 Enlund Julia Femman 33.49 0.06.13
3 Westerberg Ada Raseborg 50.14 0.22.38
4 Tolkki Ellen OK77 58.05 0.30.29

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Halonen Ellinor NOK 14.41 0.00.00
2 Kajander Saana Trian 16.08 0.01.27
3 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 17.47 0.03.06
4 Lindström Amanda PIF 18.23 0.03.42
5 Kenttä Lumi OK77 18.24 0.03.43
6 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 21.13 0.06.32
7 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 21.15 0.06.34
8 Torrkulla Venla Femman 21.25 0.06.44
9 Donner Emma PIF 22.06 0.07.25
10 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 22.07 0.07.26
11 Backman Alexandra OK77 22.14 0.07.33
12 Kullberg Dina Raseborg 23.46 0.09.05
13 Lervik Ines Solf 24.36 0.09.55
14 Kenttä Sora OK77 24.40 0.09.59
15 Bergqvist Alva Falken 26.12 0.11.31
16 Enlund Isabella Femman 26.47 0.12.06
17 Westerlund Ronja PIF 27.52 0.13.11
18 Nordell Thilda KSF 27.57 0.13.16
19 Mattila Venla Trian 31.17 0.16.36
20 Ena Mira Falken 32.01 0.17.20
21 Isoniemi Stella Trian 35.48 0.21.07

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smeds Mia NOK 45.33 0.00.00 57.09 54.97
2 Fred Marie Femman 50.31 0.04.58 50.38 48.51
3 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 51.13 0.05.40 48.60 46.80
4 Hoikkala Gun KSF 53.20 0.07.47 45.63 43.93
5 Leppävuori Carina NOK 1.01.03 0.15.30 38.95 37.50
6 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 1.05.49 0.20.16 35.28 33.97
7 Sjöström Maria Åland 1.08.09 0.22.36 33.25 32.02
8 Backman Henrika OK77 1.12.06 0.26.33 30.66 29.52

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finskas Susanna Femman 40.45 0.00.00 49.25 48.27
2 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 41.25 0.00.40 47.94 46.99
3 Ena Linda Falken 43.19 0.02.34 45.34 44.44
4 Häggman Johanna Malax 44.45 0.04.00 43.40 42.55
5 Roth Pamela Raseborg 45.26 0.04.41 42.28 41.44
6 Backman Yvonne Falken 46.40 0.05.55 40.70 39.89
7 Björndahl Lilian Falken 47.18 0.06.33 39.70 38.91
8 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 47.49 0.07.04 38.82 38.05
9 Laurila Milla Trian 49.08 0.08.23 37.34 36.60
10 Nynäs Kati Botnia 49.21 0.08.36 36.74 36.02
11 Johansson Malin Brahe 51.18 0.10.33 34.93 34.24
12 Backman Linda Falken 53.55 0.13.10 32.83 32.18
13 Lervik Therese Solf 54.12 0.13.27 32.27 31.63
14 Gripenberg Johanna Brahe 1.00.55 0.20.10 28.36 27.79
15 Backman Åsa Femman 1.19.09 0.38.24 21.55 21.13

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hagman Terése Trian 38.49 0.00.00 61.88 60.60
2 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 43.13 0.04.24 55.14 54.00
3 Ray Carola OK77 44.24 0.05.35 53.24 52.15
4 Blomqvist Eija Femman 44.56 0.06.07 52.19 51.11
5 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 48.53 0.10.04 47.59 46.60
6 Jern Tove OK77 49.38 0.10.49 46.48 45.52
7 Holmback Maria Malax 50.06 0.11.17 45.67 44.73
8 Holmgren Ulrica Trian 50.51 0.12.02 44.63 43.70
9 Westerberg Pia Raseborg 51.42 0.12.53 43.53 42.63
10 Snickars Virpi Solf 53.01 0.14.12 42.09 41.22
11 Laurila Anneli Trian 55.38 0.16.49 39.77 38.95
12 Lindgren Annika Femman 56.54 0.18.05 38.55 37.75
13 Sandelin Susanne NOK 58.16 0.19.27 37.32 36.55
14 Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari OK77 1.00.43 0.21.54 35.50 34.77
15 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.01.17 0.22.28 34.86 34.14
16 Åman Veronica Botnia 1.09.13 0.30.24 30.59 29.96
17 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.14.26 0.35.37 28.19 27.61
18 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 1.44.14 1.05.25 19.95 19.54
Udell Tina Solf HYL -
Dahl Citha Raseborg KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andersson Hanna KSF 32.46 0.00.00 47.82 47.98
2 Schoultz von Annika OK77 38.41 0.05.55 40.07 40.21
3 Simosas Nina Trian 41.29 0.08.43 36.96 37.09
4 Borg-Ehnlund Anita NOK 41.38 0.08.52 36.43 36.55
5 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 41.41 0.08.55 35.98 36.10
6 Strandberg Annika Femman 44.20 0.11.34 33.45 33.56
7 Martikainen Lea Trian 48.24 0.15.38 30.29 30.40
8 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 50.13 0.17.27 28.86 28.96
9 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 53.32 0.20.46 26.76 26.85
10 Sund Maria NOK 1.02.27 0.29.41 22.67 22.75
11 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.06.10 0.33.24 21.14 21.22
12 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.29.26 0.56.40 15.46 15.51
von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg KES -
Wickholm Petra Trian KES -
Forsell Ritva Raseborg KES -
Blomqvist Ann-Catrine Minken EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Ann OK77 43.22 0.00.00
2 Krum Mirva Trian 1.16.52 0.33.30
Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Rita Trian 29.29 0.00.00 46.43 46.47
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 31.28 0.01.59 42.42 42.45
3 Windahl Leni Raseborg 33.04 0.03.35 39.33 39.36
4 Tunis Berit Femman 33.24 0.03.55 37.91 37.94
5 Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina Brahe 39.28 0.09.59 31.22 31.24
6 Berger Gunhild Falken 44.39 0.15.10 26.83 26.85
7 Harald Mirja Falken 1.34.28 1.04.59 12.32 12.33
Forsström Anne Raseborg EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 30.10 0.00.00 41.79 40.35
2 Wikblom Marianne Minken 33.50 0.03.40 36.33 35.08
3 Pått Saga Minken 35.24 0.05.14 33.83 32.66
4 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 41.06 0.10.56 28.37 27.39
5 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 44.17 0.14.07 25.62 24.74
6 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 45.41 0.15.31 24.14 23.31
7 Nylund Marlene Falken 52.10 0.22.00 20.54 19.83

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åsten Salme Raseborg 36.51 0.00.00 19.50 19.62
2 Forsman Brita Falken 37.26 0.00.35 18.23 18.35
3 Wikström Sonja OK77 54.26 0.17.35 11.88 11.95
Thomen Kristina Brahe KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 49.45 0.00.00 22.16 22.18
2 Lassila Gunvor Falken 1.23.16 0.33.31 12.58 12.59
3 Carlson-Wikström Ann-May Solf 1.27.54 0.38.09 11.29 11.30
Hjerpe Ann-Britt Falken KES -