FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-pitkä, Uusimaa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.29.46 0.00.00 74.24 73.34
2 Saarela Ville PorvU 1.32.14 0.02.28 71.71 70.84
3 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.35.04 0.05.18 69.05 68.21
4 Kemppainen Teemu SKUusi 1.38.46 0.09.00 65.96 65.15
5 Väänänen Heikki SKUusi 1.41.05 0.11.19 63.95 63.17
6 Savola Joonas VePo 1.42.01 0.12.15 62.87 62.11
7 Skinnari Juha SKUusi 1.42.48 0.13.02 61.91 61.16
8 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.56.12 0.26.26 54.34 53.68
9 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 2.01.11 0.31.25 51.69 51.06
10 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 2.03.13 0.33.27 50.43 49.82
11 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 2.04.15 0.34.29 49.61 49.01
12 Kylmälä Marko KaRa 2.22.31 0.52.45 42.90 42.38
13 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.41.57 1.12.11 37.45 36.99
14 Pohtala Verneri KeU 2.56.23 1.26.37 34.10 33.68
Huttunen Esa TuMe HYL -
Sorsa Lauri HiKi KES -
Moisander Olli RaVi KES -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx KES -
Lousio Janne SKUusi KES -
Koskinen Jussi KR KES -
Airila Markus SKUusi KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 1.19.07 0.00.00 64.79 60.81
2 Nurmela Heikki Pihkan 1.27.48 0.08.41 57.41 53.88
3 Berg Kimmo EsAk 1.28.30 0.09.23 55.99 52.55
4 Koivuniemi Kimmo LS-37 1.29.48 0.10.41 54.22 50.90
5 Sainio Mikko HU-46 1.34.10 0.15.03 50.80 47.69
6 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.54.59 0.35.52 40.86 38.36
7 Terävä Antti Pihkan 1.57.59 0.38.52 39.10 36.70
8 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 2.07.29 0.48.22 35.52 33.34
9 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 2.13.52 0.54.45 33.18 31.15
Lassila Jussi PiTa KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas HS 1.09.46 0.00.00 74.89 74.33
2 Åberg Janne HyRa 1.14.50 0.05.04 69.32 68.80
3 Kemppi Joni EsSu 1.15.02 0.05.16 68.64 68.12
4 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.15.43 0.05.57 67.52 67.02
5 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 1.17.03 0.07.17 65.87 65.38
6 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.18.04 0.08.18 64.53 64.05
7 Reitti Mikko Trian 1.18.05 0.08.19 64.04 63.56
8 Gröhn Timo HU-46 1.19.01 0.09.15 62.81 62.34
9 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.19.17 0.09.31 62.13 61.67
10 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.19.22 0.09.36 61.60 61.14
11 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 1.21.30 0.11.44 59.53 59.08
12 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 1.21.56 0.12.10 58.76 58.32
13 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.23.18 0.13.32 57.34 56.91
14 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 1.24.09 0.14.23 56.32 55.90
15 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.25.41 0.15.55 54.88 54.47
16 Laine Mikko HS 1.32.49 0.23.03 50.26 49.88
17 Kervinen Sami JäPa 1.35.34 0.25.48 48.42 48.06
18 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.50.03 0.40.17 41.71 41.40
19 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.51.01 0.41.15 41.01 40.70
20 Rekonen Janne Jyry 2.30.08 1.20.22 30.08 29.85
21 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 2.52.44 1.42.58 25.93 25.73
Kämäräinen Sami L-US KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.02.15 0.00.00 62.85 62.48
2 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 1.02.28 0.00.13 62.30 61.93
3 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.04.38 0.02.23 59.88 59.53
4 Loukkalahti Mika RR 1.07.22 0.05.07 57.14 56.81
5 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.07.29 0.05.14 56.73 56.40
6 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.07.38 0.05.23 56.30 55.97
7 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 1.09.06 0.06.51 54.80 54.48
8 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.11.21 0.09.06 52.78 52.47
9 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.11.27 0.09.12 52.41 52.10
10 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 1.12.57 0.10.42 51.05 50.75
11 Rauhamaa Kari HU-46 1.14.13 0.11.58 49.89 49.60
12 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 1.14.40 0.12.25 49.31 49.02
13 Viskari Jukka HiKi 1.14.55 0.12.40 48.87 48.58
14 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 1.15.55 0.13.40 47.95 47.66
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.17.40 0.15.25 46.60 46.32
16 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 1.18.05 0.15.50 46.08 45.81
17 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 1.19.49 0.17.34 44.82 44.55
18 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 1.22.07 0.19.52 43.31 43.05
19 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.24.02 0.21.47 42.07 41.82
20 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.25.26 0.23.11 41.13 40.89
21 Laine Arttu EsSu 1.26.03 0.23.48 40.60 40.36
22 Liljaniemi Antti RR 1.28.20 0.26.05 39.31 39.08
23 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.28.41 0.26.26 38.92 38.69
24 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.29.47 0.27.32 38.21 37.98
25 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.30.40 0.28.25 37.60 37.38
26 Torri Pauli HPV 1.30.47 0.28.32 37.32 37.10
27 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.44.52 0.42.37 32.11 31.92
28 Heikura Mika RR 1.46.30 0.44.15 31.42 31.24
Tähtinen Timo HS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elo Mika KuUS 1.01.34 0.00.00 59.67 59.38
2 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 1.02.10 0.00.36 58.75 58.47
3 Virtanen Markku LamSä 1.02.49 0.01.15 57.81 57.53
4 Pekkala Pekka KeU 1.03.19 0.01.45 57.02 56.74
5 Huostila Markku LamSä 1.04.01 0.02.27 56.06 55.79
6 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 1.04.51 0.03.17 55.01 54.75
7 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.06.26 0.04.52 53.38 53.13
7 Matilainen Kari HS 1.06.26 0.04.52 53.38 53.13
9 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 1.10.48 0.09.14 49.49 49.25
10 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.11.54 0.10.20 48.44 48.21
11 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.13.34 0.12.00 47.06 46.83
12 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 1.14.13 0.12.39 46.36 46.13
13 Kulmala Mika RR 1.14.19 0.12.45 46.01 45.79
14 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.14.35 0.13.01 45.56 45.34
15 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.15.40 0.14.06 44.63 44.41
16 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.16.09 0.14.35 44.07 43.85
17 Perälä Harry KeU 1.19.43 0.18.09 41.83 41.63
18 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.22.27 0.20.53 40.19 39.99
19 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.22.34 0.21.00 39.87 39.68
20 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.22.38 0.21.04 39.58 39.39
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.23.00 0.21.26 39.15 38.96
22 Ijas Markku Raus 1.23.50 0.22.16 38.51 38.33
23 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 1.26.07 0.24.33 37.24 37.06
24 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.26.46 0.25.12 36.72 36.54
25 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.34.21 0.32.47 33.55 33.38
26 Maaranen Timo PäijRa 1.48.49 0.47.15 28.89 28.75
27 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 2.18.17 1.16.43 22.58 22.47

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 53.19 0.00.00 62.19 62.16
2 Laiho Hannu RaVa 53.40 0.00.21 61.44 61.41
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 54.44 0.01.25 59.91 59.88
4 Markki Tapio EsSu 55.13 0.01.54 59.05 59.02
5 Anjala Ari LS-37 56.24 0.03.05 57.49 57.45
6 Karamo Jouko HS 58.18 0.04.59 55.30 55.27
7 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 1.00.36 0.07.17 52.89 52.86
8 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.01.46 0.08.27 51.60 51.57
9 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 1.02.38 0.09.19 50.59 50.56
10 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.03.16 0.09.57 49.79 49.76
11 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.05.12 0.11.53 48.03 48.00
12 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 1.06.17 0.12.58 46.97 46.94
13 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 1.10.02 0.16.43 44.19 44.17
14 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.10.10 0.16.51 43.84 43.82
14 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.10.10 0.16.51 43.84 43.82
16 Lampinen Raino HS 1.10.20 0.17.01 43.22 43.19
17 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 1.19.14 0.25.55 38.13 38.11
18 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.19.20 0.26.01 37.85 37.83
19 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.21.02 0.27.43 36.83 36.81
20 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.21.08 0.27.49 36.56 36.53
21 Molnar Geza RaVa 1.21.19 0.28.00 36.25 36.23
22 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 1.26.44 0.33.25 33.77 33.75
23 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.28.11 0.34.52 33.01 32.99
24 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.28.49 0.35.30 32.56 32.55
25 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.37.39 0.44.20 29.43 29.41
26 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.38.40 0.45.21 28.94 28.92
27 Paukkola Jari RiSu 2.03.13 1.09.54 23.02 23.01
Heikkinen Jarmo HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 52.53 0.00.00 59.41 58.60
2 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 55.41 0.02.48 56.07 55.31
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 58.58 0.06.05 52.62 51.90
4 Tervo Vesa RR 1.03.26 0.10.33 48.60 47.94
5 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.04.57 0.12.04 47.17 46.52
6 Valonen Tapani KaRa 1.07.39 0.14.46 44.99 44.38
7 Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa 1.08.22 0.15.29 44.23 43.63
8 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.09.08 0.16.15 43.46 42.87
9 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 1.11.46 0.18.53 41.59 41.02
10 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.12.34 0.19.41 40.86 40.30
11 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.15.10 0.22.17 39.19 38.65
12 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.15.19 0.22.26 38.85 38.32
13 Aherto Jorma LS-37 1.15.31 0.22.38 38.49 37.96
14 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.15.49 0.22.56 38.07 37.55
15 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.16.56 0.24.03 37.27 36.76
16 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 1.16.59 0.24.06 36.99 36.48
17 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.17.22 0.24.29 36.55 36.05
18 Parikka Esko HU-46 1.19.06 0.26.13 35.50 35.02
19 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.26.43 0.33.50 32.16 31.72
20 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.27.32 0.34.39 31.63 31.20
21 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.46.46 0.53.53 25.75 25.40
22 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.58.10 1.05.17 23.10 22.78
Malinen Jouko HS KES -
Kotala Markku LS-37 KES -
Harju Matti PorvU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 50.00 0.00.00 54.80 54.49
2 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 51.56 0.01.56 52.62 52.32
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 54.20 0.04.20 50.16 49.88
4 Turku Vesa HS 54.50 0.04.50 49.57 49.29
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 57.00 0.07.00 47.56 47.29
6 Lassila Heikki PiTa 57.35 0.07.35 46.95 46.68
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 59.09 0.09.09 45.58 45.32
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 59.12 0.09.12 45.42 45.16
9 Liljeström Åge HS 1.00.50 0.10.50 44.08 43.83
10 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 1.01.04 0.11.04 43.79 43.54
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.02.50 0.12.50 42.44 42.20
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.04.16 0.14.16 41.38 41.15
13 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.04.43 0.14.43 40.98 40.75
14 Mustranta Antti HS 1.04.57 0.14.57 40.72 40.49
15 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.06.12 0.16.12 39.84 39.61
16 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 1.07.00 0.17.00 39.25 39.03
17 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.07.16 0.17.16 38.99 38.77
18 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.07.36 0.17.36 38.69 38.47
19 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 1.07.41 0.17.41 38.53 38.31
20 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 1.09.07 0.19.07 37.63 37.41
21 Mäkelä Martti SOC 1.09.47 0.19.47 37.16 36.95
22 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 1.11.55 0.21.55 35.96 35.75
23 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 1.12.07 0.22.07 35.76 35.55
24 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.12.32 0.22.32 35.45 35.25
25 Järvinen Jorma KeU 1.13.23 0.23.23 34.94 34.74
26 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.13.31 0.23.31 34.78 34.58
27 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 1.14.00 0.24.00 34.45 34.25
28 Leino Tapio HS 1.14.41 0.24.41 34.04 33.84
29 Sane Kari HS 1.15.34 0.25.34 33.54 33.35
30 Railimo Matti SOC 1.15.52 0.25.52 33.31 33.12
31 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.16.32 0.26.32 32.93 32.74
32 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.16.50 0.26.50 32.70 32.52
33 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 1.17.14 0.27.14 32.44 32.25
34 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 1.17.39 0.27.39 32.17 31.99
34 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.17.39 0.27.39 32.17 31.99
36 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.17.45 0.27.45 31.94 31.76
37 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 1.18.17 0.28.17 31.63 31.45
38 Koskinen Toimi IHR 1.18.23 0.28.23 31.49 31.32
39 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.18.30 0.28.30 31.35 31.18
40 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.19.04 0.29.04 31.04 30.86
41 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.19.50 0.29.50 30.65 30.47
42 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 1.20.57 0.30.57 30.13 29.96
43 Laine Jaakko HS 1.22.47 0.32.47 29.38 29.21
44 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.23.41 0.33.41 28.97 28.81
45 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 1.26.16 0.36.16 28.02 27.86
46 Hotti Reino HS 1.30.36 0.40.36 26.60 26.45
46 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 1.30.36 0.40.36 26.60 26.45
48 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.34.20 0.44.20 25.39 25.25
49 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.47.21 0.57.21 22.24 22.12
50 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.55.34 1.05.34 20.60 20.48
51 Eklund Rolf HS 2.10.40 1.20.40 18.16 18.06
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi KES -
Käyhkö Kari LS-37 KES -
Laine Juhani KaRa KES -
Paikkala Jarmo Jyry KES -
Romula Tuomo Mesik KES -
Savelainen Jouni HS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto HiKi 46.40 0.00.00 48.92 48.77
2 Erkiö Hannu HS 49.25 0.02.45 45.98 45.84
3 Valtee Pertti HS 50.39 0.03.59 44.65 44.51
4 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 55.17 0.08.37 40.72 40.59
5 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 55.57 0.09.17 40.04 39.91
6 Partanen Paavo HyRa 57.46 0.11.06 38.60 38.47
7 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 57.52 0.11.12 38.34 38.22
8 Reijula Tapio Mesik 59.30 0.12.50 37.11 37.00
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 59.55 0.13.15 36.67 36.56
10 Lepistö Lauri KeU 1.00.06 0.13.26 36.38 36.27
11 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.00.31 0.13.51 35.96 35.84
12 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.03.16 0.16.36 34.23 34.12
13 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.03.45 0.17.05 33.80 33.69
14 Laine Eero RaVi 1.04.19 0.17.39 33.33 33.23
15 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.04.20 0.17.40 33.16 33.06
16 Laitinen Matti Mesik 1.05.51 0.19.11 32.23 32.13
17 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.06.09 0.19.29 31.92 31.82
18 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.06.23 0.19.43 31.65 31.55
19 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 1.06.44 0.20.04 31.32 31.23
20 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 1.07.31 0.20.51 30.80 30.71
21 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 1.10.30 0.23.50 29.35 29.26
22 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.10.57 0.24.17 29.01 28.92
23 Lampi Eero PäijRa 1.11.43 0.25.03 28.55 28.46
24 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.13.25 0.26.45 27.74 27.66
25 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.14.04 0.27.24 27.36 27.27
26 Kervinen Unto JäPa 1.15.51 0.29.11 26.57 26.49
27 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 1.18.37 0.31.57 25.50 25.42
28 Railo Matti LS-37 1.19.45 0.33.05 25.00 24.93
29 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.25.45 0.39.05 23.13 23.06
30 Einonen Esa IHR 1.26.25 0.39.45 22.83 22.76
31 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.46.41 1.00.01 18.39 18.33
32 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 1.48.35 1.01.55 17.97 17.91
Harkola Hannu PäijRa KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino LeSi 36.53 0.00.00 41.74 41.38
2 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 37.31 0.00.38 40.77 40.41
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 39.17 0.02.24 38.68 38.34
4 Karjalainen Jouko HS 40.54 0.04.01 36.91 36.58
5 Rönn Ralf AOK 41.17 0.04.24 36.32 36.00
6 Luukko Jukka LS-37 42.19 0.05.26 35.20 34.89
7 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 43.01 0.06.08 34.39 34.09
8 Niemi Pekka AR 43.21 0.06.28 33.90 33.60
9 Klinga Esa LS-37 44.21 0.07.28 32.91 32.62
10 Haaramo Matti EsSu 47.32 0.10.39 30.49 30.22
11 Kvick Aimo IHR 51.04 0.14.11 28.18 27.94
12 Etholen Börje HS 51.29 0.14.36 27.76 27.52
13 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 53.17 0.16.24 26.63 26.40
14 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 56.32 0.19.39 24.93 24.71
14 Lindeman Osmo HS 56.32 0.19.39 24.93 24.71
16 Setälä Toivo JäPa 56.39 0.19.46 24.52 24.30
17 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.03.58 0.27.05 21.56 21.37
18 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.04.35 0.27.42 21.20 21.01
19 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.07.13 0.30.20 20.22 20.04
20 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.16.06 0.39.13 17.73 17.57
21 Pohtala Niilo KeU 1.19.11 0.42.18 16.91 16.76
22 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.32.51 0.55.58 14.31 14.19
23 Kasi Servo KeU 1.38.18 1.01.25 13.42 13.30
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 33.24 0.00.00 38.54 38.20
2 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 35.37 0.02.13 35.65 35.34
3 Salmi Jorma NaTe 35.58 0.02.34 34.82 34.51
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 36.01 0.02.37 34.28 33.98
5 Asikainen Ville XYZ 37.24 0.04.00 32.54 32.26
6 Jokinen Eino HyRa 38.55 0.05.31 30.83 30.55
7 Ijas Johannes KeU 44.58 0.11.34 26.29 26.05
8 Lahti Heikki LeSi 45.30 0.12.06 25.59 25.37
9 Ranta Esko LS-37 49.22 0.15.58 23.23 23.03
10 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 50.46 0.17.22 22.25 22.05
11 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 53.42 0.20.18 20.70 20.52
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 48.45 0.00.00
2 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.09.45 0.21.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 1.10.54 0.00.00 72.33 68.62
2 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.18.32 0.07.38 63.90 60.62
3 Niemi Kasperi HS 1.34.14 0.23.20 52.08 49.41
4 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.36.12 0.25.18 49.88 47.32
5 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 1.49.44 0.38.50 42.72 40.53
6 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 1.53.04 0.42.10 40.49 38.42
7 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 1.54.39 0.43.45 38.98 36.98
Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 1.02.00 0.00.00 68.73 66.42
2 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 1.06.02 0.04.02 63.57 61.43
3 Niemi Topias HS 1.09.53 0.07.53 59.15 57.16
4 Tiljander Ville HyRa 1.10.27 0.08.27 57.77 55.83
5 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.13.01 0.11.01 54.86 53.02
6 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 1.14.47 0.12.47 52.71 50.94
7 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 1.18.26 0.16.26 49.44 47.78
8 Nuuttila Sami HU-46 1.27.30 0.25.30 43.59 42.12
9 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 1.31.40 0.29.40 40.91 39.54
10 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 1.33.55 0.31.55 39.25 37.93
11 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 1.55.08 0.53.08 31.46 30.40

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannonen Ville HS 43.45 0.00.00 56.09 51.35
2 Tala Miika HS 44.08 0.00.23 54.96 50.32
3 Heinonen Paavo HS 47.32 0.03.47 50.43 46.17
4 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 50.47 0.07.02 46.65 42.71
5 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 51.46 0.08.01 45.21 41.40
6 Arvela Oskari LS-37 56.59 0.13.14 40.58 37.15
7 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 58.17 0.14.32 39.19 35.88
8 Väisänen Leevi HS 59.10 0.15.25 38.12 34.91
9 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 1.00.18 0.16.33 36.94 33.82
10 Hirvonen Tommi SKUusi 1.03.06 0.19.21 34.85 31.91
11 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 1.06.53 0.23.08 32.45 29.72
12 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.08.34 0.24.49 31.24 28.61
13 Koskinen Joni RR 1.21.46 0.38.01 25.85 23.67
Rauhamaa Topias HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Wertti HyRa 49.00 0.00.00 42.98 34.94
2 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 50.10 0.01.10 38.84 31.56
3 Partanen Lauri HyRa 1.43.59 0.54.59 17.22 13.99

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 27.36 0.00.00
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 27.36 0.00.00
3 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 30.55 0.03.19
4 Boström Kristian Lynx 31.39 0.04.03
5 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 32.29 0.04.53
6 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 36.30 0.08.54
7 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 38.00 0.10.24
8 Hamppu Anton HS 38.48 0.11.12
9 Paavola Eetu SKUusi 40.12 0.12.36
10 Väisänen Lenni HS 40.15 0.12.39
11 Laakso Ilari RR 40.56 0.13.20
12 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 43.54 0.16.18
13 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 45.45 0.18.09
14 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 46.28 0.18.52
15 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 48.36 0.21.00
16 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 49.22 0.21.46
17 Tähtinen Miska PäijRa 50.00 0.22.24
18 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 51.27 0.23.51

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 26.02 0.00.00
2 Vuorela Joona EsAk 27.07 0.01.05
3 Mbembela Karim Lynx 28.56 0.02.54
4 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 34.16 0.08.14
5 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 44.50 0.18.48

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 14.41 0.00.00
2 Rautio Daniel EsSu 14.43 0.00.02
3 Arvela Henri LS-37 17.18 0.02.37
4 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 17.29 0.02.48
5 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 17.50 0.03.09
6 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 18.52 0.04.11
7 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 19.15 0.04.34
8 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 20.55 0.06.14
9 Huostila Sampo LamSä 21.51 0.07.10
10 Hietala Joni EsSu 22.09 0.07.28
11 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 22.54 0.08.13
12 Koivula Emil HS 25.07 0.10.26
13 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 27.44 0.13.03
Passila Veeti HU-46 KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 20.21 0.00.00
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa HYL -

Sarja H11TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 13.42 0.00.00
2 Ikola Aapo HS 14.05 0.00.23
3 Länsiluoto Juho HS 17.00 0.03.18
4 Mäenpää Miika HyRa 17.05 0.03.23
5 Rintamäki Elias SKUusi 19.14 0.05.32
6 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 21.36 0.07.54
7 Malmi Juho HS 23.16 0.09.34
8 Rantala Oscar KaRa 23.58 0.10.16
9 Laisi Joona MU 24.54 0.11.12
10 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 26.01 0.12.19

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 12.02 0.00.00
2 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 14.15 0.02.13
3 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 14.28 0.02.26
4 Tuomainen Vili AR 15.19 0.03.17
5 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 16.32 0.04.30
6 Friman Eemeli HyRa 17.44 0.05.42
7 Leinonen Ilkka MU 19.29 0.07.27
8 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 19.52 0.07.50
9 Leinonen Martti MU 20.05 0.08.03
10 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 20.19 0.08.17
11 Rantala Nooa KaRa 21.29 0.09.27
12 Kärkkäinen Eelis LamSä 21.34 0.09.32
13 Kyytinen Elmo MU 30.35 0.18.33
14 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 31.33 0.19.31
15 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 34.24 0.22.22
16 Eurén Mikko RaVa 34.38 0.22.36
17 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 37.46 0.25.44
18 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 39.51 0.27.49
19 Natri Joona MU 47.52 0.35.50

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reitti Matias LamSä 23.25 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.17.44 0.00.00 85.33 83.44
2 Wennman Heini Pohjant 1.19.01 0.01.17 83.24 81.40
3 Liljeström Heidi HS 1.23.18 0.05.34 78.30 76.56
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.25.33 0.07.49 75.60 73.92
5 Laitinen Salla EsAk 1.28.25 0.10.41 72.52 70.91
6 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 1.28.27 0.10.43 71.87 70.27
7 Orkola Pirita HiKi 1.35.14 0.17.30 66.17 64.70
8 Voutilainen Anna EsAk 1.36.05 0.18.21 65.01 63.56
9 Mattila Milla HS 1.38.34 0.20.50 62.81 61.41
10 Jacobsson Julia SKUusi 1.45.00 0.27.16 58.43 57.14
11 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.45.42 0.27.58 57.52 56.25
12 Molnar Julianna RaVa 1.49.56 0.32.12 54.81 53.59
13 Hietaoja Nelli HS 2.08.06 0.50.22 46.60 45.57
14 Sivenius Henna HU-46 2.10.51 0.53.07 45.20 44.20
15 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 2.15.43 0.57.59 43.17 42.21
16 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 2.17.41 0.59.57 42.15 41.22
Malmi Päivi HS KES -
Parjanne Laura HiKi KES -
Hietaoja Essi HiKi KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 1.06.32 0.00.00 74.30 72.48
2 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 1.11.23 0.04.51 68.31 66.63
3 Koivunen Mari LS-37 1.14.50 0.08.18 64.26 62.68
4 Hartonen Anne RR 1.17.00 0.10.28 61.57 60.06
5 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 1.33.13 0.26.41 50.14 48.91
6 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.34.26 0.27.54 48.78 47.58
7 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.42.51 0.36.19 44.13 43.05
8 Kauppila Terhi EsAk 1.49.42 0.43.10 40.76 39.76
9 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 1.49.56 0.43.24 40.06 39.08
10 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 1.56.30 0.49.58 37.22 36.31
11 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 2.06.35 1.00.03 33.73 32.90
Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 59.58 0.00.00 75.51 75.69
2 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.03.31 0.03.33 70.62 70.79
3 Salonen Heidi HS 1.04.09 0.04.11 69.26 69.42
4 Örn Outi KärKV 1.06.19 0.06.21 66.36 66.51
5 Francke Astra EsSu 1.07.25 0.07.27 64.65 64.80
6 Louhisola Meri Lynx 1.07.45 0.07.47 63.70 63.85
7 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 1.08.17 0.08.19 62.58 62.73
8 Sane Mari HS 1.09.23 0.09.25 60.98 61.12
9 Luoma Päivi Pihkan 1.09.26 0.09.28 60.33 60.46
10 Porkka Paula HiKi 1.17.41 0.17.43 53.37 53.49
11 Lehto Salla Lynx 1.18.29 0.18.31 52.29 52.41
12 Kemppi Johanna EsSu 1.24.07 0.24.09 48.28 48.39
13 Laurinen Mari HyRa 1.26.00 0.26.02 46.73 46.84
14 Pirinen Katri KeU 1.30.49 0.30.51 43.78 43.88
15 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 1.51.46 0.51.48 35.20 35.28
16 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 1.57.15 0.57.17 33.19 33.27
17 Salminen Ulla EsAk 2.02.37 1.02.39 31.39 31.46

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 56.27 0.00.00 62.06 61.40
2 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 1.08.34 0.12.07 50.55 50.01
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.09.02 0.12.35 49.66 49.14
4 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 1.13.13 0.16.46 46.31 45.82
5 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.15.00 0.18.33 44.71 44.24
6 Sumanen Laura HyRa 1.17.48 0.21.21 42.62 42.17
7 Lankinen Hanna HS 1.18.44 0.22.17 41.64 41.20
8 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 1.20.56 0.24.29 40.04 39.62
9 Turakainen Irene HS 1.23.59 0.27.32 38.14 37.74
10 Lousio Sanna HS 1.26.38 0.30.11 36.54 36.15
11 Asikainen Nina KeU 1.30.12 0.33.45 34.68 34.31
12 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.37.02 0.40.35 31.85 31.51
13 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.37.05 0.40.38 31.45 31.11
Perälä Mia KeU KES -
Hakuli Mia KeU KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 54.03 0.00.00 58.04 57.47
2 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 56.59 0.02.56 54.23 53.69
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 57.13 0.03.10 53.19 52.66
4 Einonen Päivi LS-37 1.00.07 0.06.04 49.84 49.35
5 Lankinen Pauliina HS 1.01.04 0.07.01 48.29 47.82
6 Matilainen Mirja HS 1.01.42 0.07.39 47.03 46.57
7 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 1.35.26 0.41.23 29.91 29.62
8 Shemeikka Taina HPV 1.37.09 0.43.06 28.90 28.62
9 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.40.33 0.46.30 27.46 27.19
10 Paalanen Anne RR 1.50.00 0.55.57 24.67 24.43
11 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 2.01.36 1.07.33 21.93 21.71

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 51.27 0.00.00 59.72 58.87
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 57.09 0.05.42 53.26 52.50
3 Juga Liisa KeU 57.23 0.05.56 52.54 51.80
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 58.25 0.06.58 51.12 50.39
5 Linjama Mirja EsSu 59.42 0.08.15 49.54 48.84
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 59.47 0.08.20 48.99 48.29
7 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 1.02.57 0.11.30 46.07 45.41
8 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 1.11.47 0.20.20 40.00 39.43
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.11.57 0.20.30 39.50 38.94
10 Leppänen Aino Jyry 1.16.10 0.24.43 36.94 36.41
11 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 1.18.57 0.27.30 35.27 34.77
12 Markki Outi EsSu 1.20.13 0.28.46 34.35 33.87
13 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.27.25 0.35.58 31.20 30.75
Ojajärvi Seija HS KES -
Käkelä Anne RaVa KES -
Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 KES -
Kallio Arja KeU KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 55.15 0.00.00 56.65 56.58
2 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 55.56 0.00.41 55.43 55.36
3 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 58.07 0.02.52 52.84 52.78
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 1.08.35 0.13.20 44.35 44.30
5 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 1.14.22 0.19.07 40.51 40.46
6 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 1.14.35 0.19.20 40.00 39.95
7 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 1.16.01 0.20.46 38.86 38.81
8 Rinne Annikki HU-46 1.21.29 0.26.14 35.89 35.85
9 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 1.22.38 0.27.23 35.03 34.99
10 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.22.47 0.27.32 34.62 34.57
11 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.25.26 0.30.11 33.20 33.16
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.26.31 0.31.16 32.44 32.40
13 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.28.34 0.33.19 31.36 31.32
14 Rinne Eila HU-46 2.09.32 1.14.17 21.22 21.19
Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu HYL -
Valonen Eila KaRa KES -
Strang Heidi HyRa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 40.11 0.00.00 43.02 42.46
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 43.09 0.02.58 39.06 38.55
3 Suni Tuula KärKV 48.07 0.07.56 34.13 33.69
4 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.37.52 0.57.41 16.34 16.13
Laine Irmeli KaRa KES -
Lindsten Ulla Jyry KES -
Koivula Åsa HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 30.27 0.00.00 48.73 47.68
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 37.12 0.06.45 39.22 38.38
3 Tanska Eeva EsSu 38.18 0.07.51 37.45 36.64
4 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 39.16 0.08.49 35.90 35.13
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 44.05 0.13.38 31.42 30.74
6 Torp Tytti HS 45.40 0.15.13 29.78 29.14
7 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 49.58 0.19.31 26.73 26.15
8 Salmela Juulia RiSu 51.16 0.20.49 25.57 25.02
9 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 1.00.55 0.30.28 21.11 20.66
Paatero Leena EsSu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 43.32 0.00.00 32.43 32.33
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 44.51 0.01.19 29.90 29.81
3 Raatikka Marja HS 48.53 0.05.21 25.99 25.91
4 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.12.42 0.29.10 16.50 16.46

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 49.12 0.00.00 31.97 31.98
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 50.06 0.00.54 29.04 29.05
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.05.55 0.16.43 20.28 20.29

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 1.11.15 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 43.35 0.00.00 66.11 63.96
2 Juva Jonna AngA 44.50 0.01.15 63.39 61.33
3 Matilainen Annika HS 52.34 0.08.59 53.32 51.58
4 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 57.16 0.13.41 48.26 46.69
5 Friman Ronja HyRa 57.29 0.13.54 47.39 45.85
6 Koskinen Pinja RR 1.01.44 0.18.09 43.49 42.08
7 Tuominen Krista LS-37 1.03.10 0.19.35 41.88 40.52
8 Heikkinen Sanni HS 1.03.57 0.20.22 40.76 39.43
9 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 1.06.47 0.23.12 38.44 37.19
10 Tähtinen Tessa PäijRa 1.43.35 1.00.00 24.40 23.61
Rantala Jasmiina RaLu KES -
Immonen Ella RaVa KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turakainen Venla HS 50.11 0.00.00 50.68 46.60
2 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 53.57 0.03.46 46.36 42.63
3 Virolainen Sara KärKV 1.00.33 0.10.22 40.61 37.34
4 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 1.07.32 0.17.21 35.78 32.90
5 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 1.10.51 0.20.40 33.51 30.81
6 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 1.14.03 0.23.52 31.49 28.95
7 Mäntylä Anni HS 1.22.36 0.32.25 27.71 25.48
8 Taipale Anniina LS-37 1.40.20 0.50.09 22.39 20.59
Laine Roosa EsSu HYL -
Kopra Ella HU-46 KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Taru EsSu 57.28 0.00.00
2 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 1.08.14 0.10.46

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 25.11 0.00.00
2 Kangasaho Aino HS 25.16 0.00.05
3 Salonen Venla HS 25.25 0.00.14
4 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 26.20 0.01.09
5 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 26.46 0.01.35
6 Seppälä Kaisla RR 27.33 0.02.22
7 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 28.28 0.03.17
8 Peura Kerttu EsSu 30.13 0.05.02
9 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 30.27 0.05.16
10 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 30.48 0.05.37
11 Tiljander Venla HyRa 38.45 0.13.34
12 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 39.02 0.13.51
13 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 39.12 0.14.01
14 Karhu Eveliina SKUusi 1.06.52 0.41.41

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 23.33 0.00.00
2 Tala Emilia HS 23.51 0.00.18
3 Salonen Elli HS 26.01 0.02.28
4 Tala Juulia HS 27.14 0.03.41
5 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 35.21 0.11.48
6 Markki Emmi EsSu 35.37 0.12.04
7 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 36.56 0.13.23
8 Pirinen Hilla SKUusi 43.28 0.19.55
9 Leinonen Reetta MU 54.21 0.30.48
10 Kiuru Noona MU 58.19 0.34.46

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 14.23 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 15.10 0.00.47
3 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 15.35 0.01.12
4 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 17.45 0.03.22
5 Mänty Elisa RR 18.05 0.03.42
6 Åberg Nea HyRa 18.13 0.03.50
7 Turakainen Veera HS 18.25 0.04.02
8 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 19.09 0.04.46
9 Liiman Ilona MU 19.55 0.05.32
10 Rehberger Nadja HS 22.53 0.08.30
11 Viskari Siiri HiKi 23.36 0.09.13
12 Väisänen Doris HS 24.06 0.09.43
13 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 25.34 0.11.11
14 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 26.22 0.11.59
15 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 29.57 0.15.34
16 Karhu Terhi SKUusi 31.52 0.17.29
17 Eurén Noora RaVa 48.14 0.33.51
Maasilta Lumi RaVa HYL -
Soikkeli Linnea EsSu KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 17.15 0.00.00
2 Aarikka Iida HU-46 21.17 0.04.02
3 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 24.12 0.06.57
4 Leppänen Nella LS-37 27.21 0.10.06

Sarja D11TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruuskanen Senni MU 18.25 0.00.00
2 Tupitsa Milla HS 19.47 0.01.22
3 Romppainen Piia HyRa 21.47 0.03.22
4 Hyvönen Anniina MU 43.12 0.24.47
Suntioinen Iida EsSu HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 15.25 0.00.00
2 Åberg Ninni HyRa 16.13 0.00.48
3 Viskari Saana HiKi 17.57 0.02.32
4 Leinonen Saara MU 18.57 0.03.32
5 Kiljunen Eevi LS-37 19.57 0.04.32
6 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 20.17 0.04.52
7 Enberg Jenna AskU 20.23 0.04.58
8 Packalén Lotta Lynx 20.35 0.05.10
9 Kiuru Enni MU 21.13 0.05.48
10 Nieminen Vilma LS-37 22.30 0.07.05
11 Maasilta Pihla RaVa 25.22 0.09.57
12 Mäenpää Helmi HyRa 25.24 0.09.59
13 Mbembela Kia Lynx 26.15 0.10.50
14 Määttälä Senni EsSu 28.51 0.13.26
15 Koivula Ida HS 33.12 0.17.47

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 26.59 0.00.00
2 Myyryläinen Elsa LamSä 27.55 0.00.56