FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vårtävling/Kevätkisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 43.32 0.00.00 87.79 87.46
2 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 43.39 0.00.07 86.73 86.41
3 Heinonen Mikko KR 46.01 0.02.29 81.49 81.19
4 Penttinen Topi Trian 46.11 0.02.39 80.42 80.13
5 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 49.42 0.06.10 74.01 73.74
6 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 50.09 0.06.37 72.63 72.36
7 Kaartinen Markku AngA 51.19 0.07.47 70.28 70.02
8 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 56.08 0.12.36 63.61 63.38
9 Laaksonen Arttu AngA 56.10 0.12.38 62.94 62.71
10 Vahala Jani MaMa 58.22 0.14.50 59.95 59.73
11 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Trian 1.00.56 0.17.24 56.84 56.63
12 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.01.12 0.17.40 56.01 55.80
13 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.01.50 0.18.18 54.85 54.65
14 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.13.22 0.29.50 45.74 45.57
15 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.21.25 0.37.53 40.78 40.63
Mikander Christopher Trian KES -
Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 37.00 0.00.00 55.30 53.92
2 Lassila Jussi PiTa 48.03 0.11.03 40.45 39.44
3 Suominen Petteri HPV 55.00 0.18.00 33.48 32.64
4 Hoikkala Mikko KSF 56.10 0.19.10 30.96 30.19

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anders HiKi 35.13 0.00.00 55.68 54.83
2 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 35.35 0.00.22 53.93 53.10
3 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 38.45 0.03.32 48.44 47.69
4 Horppu Matti PertPe 44.57 0.09.44 40.82 40.19
5 Kero Mikko OK77 49.15 0.14.02 36.40 35.85
6 Pyy Erkko AngA 56.58 0.21.45 30.74 30.26
7 Blomgren Peter PIF 1.08.19 0.33.06 25.01 24.63
8 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.12.35 0.37.22 22.96 22.61

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 31.33 0.00.00 58.43 57.74
2 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 32.06 0.00.33 56.71 56.04
3 Honkasalo Mika PIF 38.37 0.07.04 46.54 45.99
4 Arrakoski Jori OK77 41.47 0.10.14 42.46 41.96
5 Arén Ove PIF 43.42 0.12.09 40.07 39.60
6 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 44.15 0.12.42 39.06 38.59
7 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 45.07 0.13.34 37.79 37.35
8 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 45.13 0.13.40 37.20 36.76
9 Kytäjä Markku HiKi 48.53 0.17.20 33.94 33.54
10 Laaksonen Petri AngA 49.19 0.17.46 33.17 32.78
11 Forma Pauli HiKi 55.10 0.23.37 29.24 28.89
12 Weiss Robert OK77 59.43 0.28.10 26.62 26.31
Heinilä Hannu RaVa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 27.55 0.00.00 61.18 61.13
2 Donner Jan OK77 31.34 0.03.39 53.43 53.38
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 33.40 0.05.45 49.46 49.42
4 Östergård Patric Trian 34.29 0.06.34 47.67 47.63
5 Pesola Sakari RasKe 35.49 0.07.54 45.30 45.26
6 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 37.36 0.09.41 42.59 42.55
7 Ojanen Tuomas HS 37.55 0.10.00 41.67 41.63
8 Nordell Anders KSF 39.54 0.11.59 39.06 39.03
9 Frilander Heikki Trian 42.06 0.14.11 36.51 36.48
10 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 42.36 0.14.41 35.58 35.55
11 Kaasalainen Matti HS 44.39 0.16.44 33.47 33.44
12 Rokka Timo LHR 1.00.20 0.32.25 24.42 24.39
13 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.01.24 0.33.29 23.64 23.62

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paganus Ari AngA 33.26 0.00.00 51.64 50.45
2 Gustafsson Risto R-P 35.58 0.02.32 46.56 45.49
3 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 36.15 0.02.49 44.77 43.74
4 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 36.47 0.03.21 42.71 41.73
5 Aakula Ilkka PR 37.06 0.03.40 40.95 40.01
6 Vuori Rauno AngA 42.45 0.09.19 34.33 33.54

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pellinen Jari AngA 29.38 0.00.00 53.99 53.42
2 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 30.30 0.00.52 51.89 51.35
3 Halme Tapio AngA 30.56 0.01.18 50.61 50.08
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 31.52 0.02.14 48.59 48.08
5 Nyberg Henry Trian 32.30 0.02.52 47.11 46.62
6 Kallio Risto AngA 37.08 0.07.30 40.77 40.35
7 Andersson Bror PIF 38.08 0.08.30 39.25 38.84
8 Virtanen Jari PR 39.44 0.10.06 37.24 36.85
9 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 44.12 0.14.34 33.09 32.74
10 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 44.52 0.15.14 32.22 31.88
11 Havia Jouko PR 44.54 0.15.16 31.81 31.48
12 Lindroos Mårten KSF 49.26 0.19.48 28.55 28.25
13 Wickholm Martin Trian 57.29 0.27.51 24.25 24.00
14 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.06.29 0.36.51 20.71 20.49
Ölander Ralf KSF HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalonen Raimo MSParma 26.22 0.00.00 53.11 52.73
2 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 30.11 0.03.49 46.14 45.80
3 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 30.21 0.03.59 45.63 45.30
4 Kataja Lasse SuSi 30.25 0.04.03 45.27 44.94
5 Vesalainen Markku AngA 30.39 0.04.17 44.68 44.35
6 Lankinen Martti Trian 31.00 0.04.38 43.92 43.60
7 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 31.12 0.04.50 43.39 43.07
8 Lassila Heikki PiTa 31.31 0.05.09 42.71 42.40
9 Helkkula Simo PiTa 33.03 0.06.41 40.49 40.19
10 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 33.16 0.06.54 39.99 39.70
11 Peltola Oke TuS 34.06 0.07.44 38.79 38.50
12 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 35.00 0.08.38 37.57 37.29
13 Kallio Lasse SuSi 35.02 0.08.40 37.31 37.04
14 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 35.14 0.08.52 36.88 36.61
15 Venho Kari MaMa 36.03 0.09.41 35.83 35.56
16 Pajala Tauno EsSu 37.08 0.10.46 34.57 34.32
17 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 38.08 0.11.46 33.46 33.22
18 Eklund Ralf RaLu 38.11 0.11.49 33.21 32.97
19 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 38.34 0.12.12 32.68 32.44
20 Röytiö Lauri PR 38.50 0.12.28 32.26 32.02
21 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 40.36 0.14.14 30.66 30.44
22 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 41.37 0.15.15 29.73 29.51
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 42.41 0.16.19 28.80 28.59
24 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 44.37 0.18.15 27.38 27.18
25 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 46.41 0.20.19 26.00 25.81
26 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 47.37 0.21.15 25.33 25.14
27 Rajamäki Jussi HS 49.04 0.22.42 24.42 24.24
28 Harju Hannu EsSu 57.08 0.30.46 20.84 20.68

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vannas Hannu MSParma 26.12 0.00.00 47.95 47.69
2 Laine Erkki AngA 27.57 0.01.45 44.69 44.45
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 28.17 0.02.05 43.91 43.67
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 28.18 0.02.06 43.62 43.39
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 29.01 0.02.49 42.30 42.07
6 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 30.31 0.04.19 39.98 39.77
7 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 31.09 0.04.57 38.93 38.73
8 Grönroos Timo MSParma 32.08 0.05.56 37.52 37.32
9 Sten Börje AOK 32.57 0.06.45 36.37 36.17
10 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 33.10 0.06.58 35.91 35.72
11 Paldanius Jorma TuS 33.16 0.07.04 35.59 35.40
12 Valtee Pertti HS 33.49 0.07.37 34.79 34.61
13 Smedslund Torsten OK77 34.21 0.08.09 34.04 33.86
14 Hartman Matti HiKi 35.27 0.09.15 32.78 32.61
15 Koivula Keijo HyRa 36.01 0.09.49 32.06 31.89
16 Halkosaari Severi NiS 36.50 0.10.38 31.16 30.99
17 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 37.16 0.11.04 30.60 30.44
18 Kallio Kari SuSi 37.55 0.11.43 29.88 29.72
19 Laine Eero RaVi 38.19 0.12.07 29.38 29.23
20 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 39.54 0.13.42 28.03 27.89
21 Sonkki Juhani PR 40.56 0.14.44 27.15 27.01
22 Engström Berndt PIF 46.51 0.20.39 23.57 23.44
23 Punkero Toivo LS-37 47.08 0.20.56 23.27 23.15
24 Saarinen Olli HiKi 47.56 0.21.44 22.73 22.61
25 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 49.49 0.23.37 21.73 21.61
26 Ekholm Hans AOK 52.25 0.26.13 20.51 20.40
Mäkinen Jaakko AngA HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmström Bengt KSF 30.30 0.00.00 41.29 40.88
2 Rönn Ralf AOK 32.21 0.01.51 38.48 38.10
3 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 34.13 0.03.43 35.96 35.60
4 Nordell Rolf KSF 34.31 0.04.01 35.22 34.87
5 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 35.35 0.05.05 33.76 33.42
6 Rytkölä Reijo SV 35.55 0.05.25 33.04 32.71
7 Tuominen Niilo R-P 36.23 0.05.53 32.22 31.90
8 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 38.26 0.07.56 30.12 29.82
9 Paananen Aapo R-P 40.45 0.10.15 28.05 27.77
10 Saario Seppo MSParma 41.07 0.10.37 27.45 27.18
11 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 45.09 0.14.39 24.67 24.43
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 46.22 0.15.52 23.71 23.48
13 Holmberg Bror KSF 46.24 0.15.54 23.38 23.15
14 Lindeman Osmo HS 52.22 0.21.52 20.44 20.24

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joonas Risto MaMa 22.59 0.00.00 31.24 31.17
2 Ljungqvist Pentti PIF 29.05 0.06.06 23.95 23.89
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 29.50 0.06.51 22.63 22.57
4 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 32.10 0.09.11 20.32 20.27
5 Ruokonen Keijo HS 33.58 0.10.59 18.60 18.56
6 Leikas Matti TuomU 1.00.54 0.37.55 10.02 10.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 36.49 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Nico SuSi 53.38 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 34.26 0.00.00
2 Arén Conny PIF 49.59 0.15.33

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 31.39 0.00.00
2 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 47.50 0.16.11

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 24.13 0.00.00
2 Lindholm William OK77 26.05 0.01.52
3 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 29.51 0.05.38
4 Smedslund Marcus Raseborg 37.06 0.12.53
5 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 44.39 0.20.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Engström Simon PIF 19.28 0.00.00
2 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 21.37 0.02.09
3 Korento Benjamin OK77 27.18 0.07.50
4 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 29.44 0.10.16
5 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 31.55 0.12.27

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nylund Simon Raseborg 14.07 0.00.00
2 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 22.10 0.08.03

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 8.39 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 10.08 0.01.29
3 Friman Eemeli HyRa 11.11 0.02.32
4 Högberg Lucas Raseborg 12.45 0.04.06
5 Donner Jeremy OK77 15.37 0.06.58
6 Hoikkala Vilhelm KSF 16.21 0.07.42
7 Korento Andreas OK77 21.34 0.12.55

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 39.07 0.00.00 86.78 86.29
2 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 40.14 0.01.07 83.58 83.11
3 Virta Elli Trian 40.23 0.01.16 82.48 82.01
4 Saarimäki Heini AngA 41.53 0.02.46 78.77 78.32
5 Åkerman Anu HiKi 43.32 0.04.25 75.05 74.62
6 Kauppila Sanna AngA 43.41 0.04.34 74.07 73.64
7 Mattsson Ingela PIF 47.53 0.08.46 66.91 66.52
8 Kiiski Johanna HS 51.03 0.11.56 62.13 61.78
9 Karvonen Sara Lynx 53.54 0.14.47 58.26 57.92
10 Backlund Pernilla NOK 54.54 0.15.47 56.62 56.29
11 von Frenckell Johanna Trian 56.01 0.16.54 54.92 54.61
12 Ruhanen Hanna HS 57.11 0.18.04 53.24 52.94
13 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 59.46 0.20.39 50.41 50.12
14 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.07.54 0.28.47 43.90 43.65
15 Sopanen Nelly MaMa 1.13.48 0.34.41 39.96 39.73
16 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 1.14.05 0.34.58 39.38 39.15
17 Lindholm Hanna PIF 1.25.27 0.46.20 33.77 33.57

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 34.33 0.00.00 52.57 47.43
2 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 44.13 0.09.40 39.02 35.20
3 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 45.02 0.10.29 36.30 32.75
4 Niininen Mirva RastiE4 46.04 0.11.31 33.51 30.23

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 38.11 0.00.00 53.73 52.60
2 Friman Kaisa HyRa 40.14 0.02.03 48.44 47.43
3 Kleemola Katri PertPe 49.30 0.11.19 37.30 36.52
4 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 1.28.07 0.49.56 19.79 19.38

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hagman Terése Trian 35.24 0.00.00 56.26 54.81
2 Lintula Kirsi Trian 39.11 0.03.47 49.74 48.46
3 Tilli Virpi Lynx 39.15 0.03.51 48.57 47.32
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 39.15 0.03.51 48.57 47.32
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 42.47 0.07.23 42.56 41.47
6 Jern Tove OK77 45.22 0.09.58 39.20 38.19
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 51.32 0.16.08 33.68 32.81
8 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 53.40 0.18.16 31.54 30.73

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andersson Hanna KSF 25.50 0.00.00 49.28 49.23
2 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 29.49 0.03.59 41.09 41.05
3 Sipponen Eija PR 33.43 0.07.53 34.92 34.89
4 Pääkkönen Tarja KarjUra 43.12 0.17.22 26.15 26.13
5 Launis Teija Raus 1.11.36 0.45.46 15.11 15.10

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lallo Tuula Trian 31.41 0.00.00 52.45 52.22
2 Penger Carola PIF 32.01 0.00.20 50.34 50.12
3 Eisanen Tea MaMa 35.04 0.03.23 44.54 44.35
4 Puromies Merja EsSu 35.19 0.03.38 42.82 42.63
5 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 39.50 0.08.09 36.71 36.55
6 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 52.10 0.20.29 27.08 26.96

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 30.51 0.00.00 46.27 46.00
2 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 33.29 0.02.38 41.92 41.68
3 Haatio Pirkko HS 34.28 0.03.37 40.03 39.80
4 Suna Eija MSParma 34.51 0.04.00 38.91 38.69
5 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 34.57 0.04.06 38.12 37.90
6 Riikonen Margit PertPe 45.11 0.14.20 28.96 28.79
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 47.25 0.16.34 27.09 26.94
8 Virtanen Marita EsSu 52.34 0.21.43 23.98 23.85
9 Bergström Anneli EsSu 52.45 0.21.54 23.45 23.32
10 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.08.32 0.37.41 17.70 17.60

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 27.24 0.00.00 42.28 41.64
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 28.29 0.01.05 39.14 38.56
3 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 32.34 0.05.10 32.90 32.41
4 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 43.07 0.15.43 23.84 23.49
5 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.11.12 0.43.48 13.83 13.62

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 23.19 0.00.00 48.26 47.03
2 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 23.46 0.00.27 46.63 45.45
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 26.59 0.03.40 40.45 39.42
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 29.09 0.05.50 36.86 35.92
5 Wikström Sonja OK77 31.14 0.07.55 33.86 33.00
6 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 32.11 0.08.52 32.34 31.52
7 Torp Tytti HS 32.46 0.09.27 31.25 30.45
8 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 36.02 0.12.43 27.95 27.24
9 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 41.32 0.18.13 23.84 23.23
10 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 42.11 0.18.52 23.07 22.49
11 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.02.41 0.39.22 15.26 14.87

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 57.26 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 28.49 0.00.00 60.58 59.34
2 Kaartinen Selja AngA 39.06 0.10.17 41.30 40.45
3 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 1.11.07 0.42.18 20.87 20.44

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Friman Ronja HyRa 35.52 0.00.00 45.64 41.91
2 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 45.32 0.09.40 33.25 30.54
3 Weiss Michaela OK77 51.09 0.15.17 27.20 24.98

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 38.45 0.00.00
2 Weiss Annica OK77 1.02.54 0.24.09

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 29.18 0.00.00
2 Kero Ada OK77 1.17.40 0.48.22

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 15.49 0.00.00
2 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 18.03 0.02.14
3 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 19.21 0.03.32
4 Hosio Iris HiKi 20.04 0.04.15
5 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 23.01 0.07.12
6 Ernst Alli Lynx 29.55 0.14.06
7 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 30.58 0.15.09

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kullberg Dina Raseborg 13.55 0.00.00
2 Nordell Thilda KSF 14.52 0.00.57
3 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 16.29 0.02.34
4 Miettinen Nina Raseborg 19.35 0.05.40
5 Kytäjä Nia HiKi 19.47 0.05.52