FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kitkan Kirmaus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lammi Kira KauWi 16.32 0.00.00
2 Torrkulla Venla Femman 18.31 0.01.59
3 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 18.50 0.02.18
4 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 20.48 0.04.16
5 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 22.58 0.06.26
6 Hemminki Jenna RaJu 30.38 0.14.06
7 Huhdankoski Aino KauWi 32.11 0.15.39
8 Saari Miia KauWi 42.25 0.25.53

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 14.57 0.00.00
2 Vesterbacka Noora KortJV 18.45 0.03.48
3 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 22.05 0.07.08

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 13.04 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Aida KortJV 15.08 0.02.04
3 Forsell Marion Botnia 16.15 0.03.11

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskela Iina HalTo 16.19 0.00.00
2 Torrkulla Henna Femman 17.40 0.01.21
3 Kuusisto Sanni LaihLu 18.56 0.02.37
4 Lammi Tara KauWi 21.31 0.05.12
5 Rannila Venla VetU 23.31 0.07.12
6 Suvanto Eveliina Falken 31.29 0.15.10
7 Vesterbacka Milla KortJV 31.31 0.15.12

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterbacka Sonja KortJV 31.12 0.00.00 25.25 24.83
2 Rintala Neea KortJV 31.43 0.00.31 23.59 23.21
3 Katajamäki Henna-Riina KauWi 33.05 0.01.53 21.43 21.08
4 Joensuu Ida Brahe 37.21 0.06.09 17.93 17.63

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Emma LapVi 30.46 0.00.00
2 Huhdankoski Elina KauWi 41.32 0.10.46
Strandvall Amanda Minken EIL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Novikova Olga Femman 40.40 0.00.00 50.53 49.53
2 Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS 44.15 0.03.35 45.05 44.15
3 Taipalus Maarika RasKu 44.18 0.03.38 43.60 42.74
4 Polso Anne VetU 46.16 0.05.36 40.42 39.62
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 50.23 0.09.43 35.89 35.18
6 Kuoppala Minna KuortKu 59.31 0.18.51 29.35 28.77

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 41.44 0.00.00
Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Malin Brahe 37.45 0.00.00 43.14 42.73
2 Grankull Jaana Kronan 39.58 0.02.13 39.73 39.35
3 Ena Linda Falken 40.18 0.02.33 38.39 38.03
4 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 44.09 0.06.24 34.12 33.80
5 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 45.51 0.08.06 31.97 31.67
6 Löfbacka Sanna KPV 52.08 0.14.23 27.33 27.08
7 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.00.09 0.22.24 23.01 22.80

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 25.39 0.00.00
2 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 41.52 0.16.13

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 29.37 0.00.00 49.58 49.20
2 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 31.02 0.01.25 43.77 43.44
3 Koskela Sari RaJu 32.42 0.03.05 38.17 37.88
Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kujala Terttu HalTo 28.01 0.00.00 34.01 31.71
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 28.39 0.00.38 32.01 29.85
3 Mattila Airi KPV 30.51 0.02.50 28.57 26.64
4 Leppä Eija SuJu 31.21 0.03.20 26.97 25.15
5 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 57.12 0.29.11 14.16 13.20

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 27.30 0.00.00
2 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 34.35 0.07.05
Kuoppala Riitta KuortKu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 24.37 0.00.00 43.36 42.46
2 Seppälä Eila YKV 26.58 0.02.21 38.40 37.60
3 Finnilä Katariina VetU 29.19 0.04.42 34.23 33.52
4 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 32.44 0.08.07 29.68 29.06
5 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 38.06 0.13.29 24.66 24.14
6 Nylund Marlene Falken 39.26 0.14.49 23.01 22.53

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Louko Raija YKV 33.51 0.00.00 21.16 21.13
2 Forsman Brita Falken 39.37 0.05.46 16.72 16.70
3 Keskinen Leila RaJu 1.03.53 0.30.02 9.53 9.52

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isokangas Ville AlajA 13.43 0.00.00
2 Hölsö Aaro YKV 16.48 0.03.05
3 Isokangas Niilo AlajA 16.51 0.03.08
4 Hautala Rasmus Femman 17.19 0.03.36
5 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 17.44 0.04.01
6 Koski Juuso YKV 19.01 0.05.18
7 Koivisto Asser KortJV 19.18 0.05.35
8 Rannila Aatu VetU 25.12 0.11.29
9 Löfbacka Atte KPV 29.23 0.15.40
10 Forsell Björn Botnia 1.00.55 0.47.12

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuntola Jimmy RasKu 21.48 0.00.00
2 Peltoluhta Iiro KauWi 22.12 0.00.24
3 Hantula Jussi KauWi 22.41 0.00.53

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 13.45 0.00.00
2 Ylihärsilä Aatu AlahKi 17.08 0.03.23
3 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 17.27 0.03.42
4 Kangas Aapo LapVi 21.42 0.07.57
5 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 34.01 0.20.16
Rannila Oskari VetU HYL -
Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 14.47 0.00.00
2 Huhtamäki Paulus AlahKi 17.42 0.02.55
3 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 18.32 0.03.45
4 Koirikivi Tommi RasTiimi 22.04 0.07.17
5 Joensuu Valter Brahe 26.38 0.11.51
6 Strandvall Evert Minken 29.00 0.14.13
7 Mäki Jasper LapVi 30.40 0.15.53
Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Juho LapVi 24.38 0.00.00 44.95 43.95
2 Koskela Sakari RaJu 25.47 0.01.09 42.23 41.29
3 Forsell Mickel Botnia 26.06 0.01.28 41.01 40.10
4 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 29.13 0.04.35 36.00 35.21
5 Hölsö Severi YKV 30.37 0.05.59 33.75 33.01
6 Kontola Eeli LapVi 31.11 0.06.33 32.55 31.83
7 Koivisto Juho KortJV 35.52 0.11.14 27.78 27.17
8 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 37.29 0.12.51 26.09 25.52
9 Koirikivi Aleksi RasTiimi 41.19 0.16.41 23.23 22.71
Mylläri Lucas NOK HYL -
Johansson Emil Brahe EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saranpää Topias RaJu 37.12 0.00.00 36.67 35.20
2 Hemminki Joni RaJu 44.31 0.07.19 29.50 28.31
3 Somppi Simo-Atte LaihLu 50.31 0.13.19 24.98 23.98
4 Lillhonga Leander GIF 56.10 0.18.58 21.56 20.69
5 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 1.02.52 0.25.40 18.44 17.70

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfbacka Sami KPV 32.40 0.00.00 79.35 78.55
2 Heiska Samu VeVe 32.42 0.00.02 78.77 77.98
3 Luoma Juha IkNV 32.59 0.00.19 77.61 76.82
4 Bäckström Anders Femman 34.13 0.01.33 74.34 73.59
5 Fränti Arto KoS 34.48 0.02.08 72.62 71.89
6 Kronberg Patrick Femman 35.20 0.02.40 71.07 70.35
7 Rantala Teemu LapVi 35.21 0.02.41 70.58 69.87
8 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 35.31 0.02.51 69.79 69.09
9 Uitto Ville RasKu 36.35 0.03.55 67.31 66.63
10 Brunell Filip Trian 36.43 0.04.03 66.63 65.95
11 Kronberg Christian Femman 37.02 0.04.22 65.62 64.96
12 Uitto Jussi RasKu 37.20 0.04.40 64.66 64.01
13 Järn Staffan Femman 38.22 0.05.42 62.49 61.86
14 Fränti Juha RasKu 39.15 0.06.35 60.67 60.06
15 Tunis Staffan Femman 39.26 0.06.46 59.98 59.38
16 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 41.31 0.08.51 56.58 56.01
17 Hautala Jari Femman 41.39 0.08.59 56.01 55.45
18 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 41.42 0.09.02 55.56 55.00
19 Hongell Timo KoS 42.45 0.10.05 53.81 53.27
20 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 45.18 0.12.38 50.43 49.92
21 Länsiluoto Aapo RaJu 50.26 0.17.46 44.97 44.52
22 Johansson Axel Brahe 55.36 0.22.56 40.50 40.09
23 Näsi Matti RaJu 1.01.30 0.28.50 36.35 35.99
24 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 1.16.23 0.43.43 29.06 28.76
Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 KES -
Hölsö Mikko YKV EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 42.58 0.00.00 38.18 36.86
2 Koski Jussi YKV 49.19 0.06.21 31.60 30.51
3 Hakomäki Kimmo VaaSu 53.01 0.10.03 27.85 26.88
4 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 1.10.44 0.27.46 19.71 19.03

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 33.19 0.00.00 51.74 47.36
2 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 34.31 0.01.12 48.69 44.57
3 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 37.19 0.04.00 43.89 40.17
4 Lindell Niklas Brahe 37.20 0.04.01 42.71 39.09
5 Ekola Juha AlahKi 37.45 0.04.26 41.10 37.61
6 Kuntola Sami LaihLu 40.14 0.06.55 37.49 34.31
7 Rannila Tero VetU 48.01 0.14.42 30.52 27.93

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Mika LaihLu 33.50 0.00.00 43.50 42.47
2 Kontola Kari LapVi 36.03 0.02.13 40.15 39.19
3 Johansson Peter Brahe 37.06 0.03.16 38.35 37.44
3 Haglund Tommy Brahe 37.06 0.03.16 38.35 37.44
5 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 37.57 0.04.07 36.20 35.34
6 Lillhonga Robert GIF 39.21 0.05.31 34.28 33.47
7 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 39.22 0.05.32 33.65 32.85
8 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 40.14 0.06.24 32.31 31.54
9 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 40.23 0.06.33 31.59 30.83
Strandvall Sören Minken HYL -
Kujanpää Marko AlajA EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 27.56 0.00.00 50.68 50.96
2 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 34.12 0.06.16 40.36 40.58
3 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 36.11 0.08.15 37.17 37.37
4 Koskela Heikki RaJu 36.38 0.08.42 35.75 35.94
5 Latvala Juha AlajA 37.18 0.09.22 34.16 34.35
6 Kattelus Matti LapVi 38.08 0.10.12 32.48 32.66
Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bäck Mikael Femman 31.36 0.00.00 47.79 47.52
2 Toppari Reijo KauWi 34.12 0.02.36 43.05 42.81
3 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 34.49 0.03.13 41.21 40.98
4 Mattila Timo KPV 37.01 0.05.25 37.74 37.53
5 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 39.24 0.07.48 34.50 34.30
6 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 40.58 0.09.22 32.26 32.08
7 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 55.33 0.23.57 23.11 22.98

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Herttua Martti LapVi 27.58 0.00.00 46.31 45.96
2 Halla-Aho Timo KauKa 28.04 0.00.06 45.78 45.43
3 Viinikka Matti KauKa 29.17 0.01.19 43.53 43.20
4 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 30.19 0.02.21 41.71 41.39
5 Österbacka Bo Minken 30.27 0.02.29 41.19 40.87
6 Hilli Veikko RaJu 31.27 0.03.29 39.56 39.25
7 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 31.50 0.03.52 38.76 38.46
8 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 31.55 0.03.57 38.34 38.04
9 Kronholm Peter Brahe 33.03 0.05.05 36.71 36.43
10 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 35.22 0.07.24 34.02 33.76
10 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 35.22 0.07.24 34.02 33.76
12 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 35.25 0.07.27 33.40 33.14
13 Niemistö Juha ViPa 35.26 0.07.28 33.09 32.84
14 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 35.30 0.07.32 32.74 32.49
15 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 36.44 0.08.46 31.36 31.12
16 Ridanpää Antti YKV 38.49 0.10.51 29.42 29.19
17 Rintamäki Seppo RaJu 39.03 0.11.05 28.98 28.75
18 Alanen Martti RasKu 45.20 0.17.22 24.74 24.55
19 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 47.40 0.19.42 23.31 23.13
20 Kronberg Håkan Femman 57.09 0.29.11 19.26 19.12
Joki Sauli VetU EIL -
Hattar Allan Falken EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauma Håkan Botnia 30.39 0.00.00 44.34 43.46
2 Björklund Håkan Falken 32.36 0.01.57 41.24 40.42
3 Åkerblom Måns GIF 33.34 0.02.55 39.62 38.83
4 Hautala Olavi RaJu 34.01 0.03.22 38.66 37.90
5 Näsi Mauno RaJu 34.35 0.03.56 37.61 36.86
6 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 35.49 0.05.10 35.91 35.19
7 Valli Seppo KauKa 37.03 0.06.24 34.32 33.64
8 Lågland Henry VaaSu 38.48 0.08.09 32.40 31.75
9 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 40.16 0.09.37 30.85 30.24
10 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 41.09 0.10.30 29.84 29.25
11 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 43.38 0.12.59 27.81 27.25
12 Myllymäki Ari KPV 43.42 0.13.03 27.43 26.89
13 Kujala Seppo PoRa 47.35 0.16.56 24.89 24.39
14 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 49.08 0.18.29 23.81 23.33
Harald Hilding Falken KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukko Risto VäVi 27.08 0.00.00 34.75 34.19
2 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 28.25 0.01.17 32.47 31.95
3 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 29.57 0.02.49 30.13 29.65
4 Torrkulla Roy Minken 31.15 0.04.07 28.23 27.78
5 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 36.38 0.09.30 23.53 23.16
6 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 37.32 0.10.24 22.43 22.07
7 Korva Pauli KoS 39.19 0.12.11 20.90 20.56
Keskinen Jouko RaJu KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tammisto Vesa KauWi 34.53 0.00.00 27.63 27.38
2 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 40.45 0.05.52 22.77 22.56
3 Gunell Kurt Falken 44.18 0.09.25 20.12 19.94
Fränti Eero KoS HYL -
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo EIL -
Staffans Per-Erik Vörå HYL -
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia EIL -
Kumara Pentti SievSi EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Barkar Alf Falken 30.11 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 43.40 0.00.00
2 Nyystilä Unto LaihLu 1.06.54 0.23.14
Takalampi Erkki KuortKu KES -