FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
44. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 33.51 0.00.00 83.01 82.97
2 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 35.51 0.02.00 77.64 77.60
3 Helander Iisak Pohjant 36.38 0.02.47 75.26 75.23
4 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 39.27 0.05.36 69.22 69.19
5 Räty Harri HiKi 39.51 0.06.00 67.87 67.83
6 Laine Tuomo HiKi 40.44 0.06.53 65.75 65.71
7 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 41.09 0.07.18 64.44 64.41
8 Pikkarainen Toni EsAk 43.31 0.09.40 60.33 60.30
9 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 45.48 0.11.57 56.75 56.72
10 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 49.16 0.15.25 52.22 52.19
11 Kankkunen Matias OK77 53.29 0.19.38 47.61 47.59
12 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.05.48 0.31.57 38.30 38.28
Liukkala Jaakko HauSi HYL -
Virkki Vili HlS KES -
Tiljander Ville HyRa KES -
Lindqvist Antti SKUusi KES -
Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskela Petri SuVe 53.09 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 32.59 0.00.00 64.05 62.78
2 Villa Juha KaRa 33.08 0.00.09 61.36 60.15
3 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 35.05 0.02.06 55.70 54.59
4 Karelo Jussi EsSu 39.35 0.06.36 47.36 46.43
5 Lassila Jussi PiTa 45.45 0.12.46 39.25 38.47

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 34.53 0.00.00 60.04 58.12
2 Laine Mikko HS 35.44 0.00.51 58.06 56.20
3 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 38.04 0.03.11 53.99 52.26
4 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 38.24 0.03.31 53.01 51.31
5 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 41.47 0.06.54 48.24 46.70
6 Aumo Janne Lynx 42.18 0.07.25 47.19 45.68
7 Juutila Juha EsSu 43.11 0.08.18 45.77 44.31
8 Virtanen Joni EsSu 43.45 0.08.52 44.73 43.30
9 Salonen Kari HS 44.30 0.09.37 43.53 42.14
10 Kervinen Sami JäPa 44.55 0.10.02 42.69 41.33
11 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 45.17 0.10.24 41.91 40.57
12 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 45.35 0.10.42 41.21 39.89
13 Nurmi Janne Uolevi SalVil 47.49 0.12.56 38.87 37.63
14 Rajala Marko HS 49.56 0.15.03 36.83 35.65
15 Repo Juuso EsSu 51.11 0.16.18 35.55 34.41
16 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.00.11 0.25.18 29.91 28.95
17 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.00.21 0.25.28 29.50 28.55

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Mikko HS 28.53 0.00.00 57.88 56.58
2 Donner Mikael OK77 29.49 0.00.56 55.23 53.99
3 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 33.39 0.04.46 48.19 47.11
4 Prittinen Juha HlS 35.28 0.06.35 45.01 44.00
5 Torri Pauli HPV 44.16 0.15.23 35.50 34.70
6 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 56.00 0.27.07 27.61 26.99
7 Heinonen Sami LeSi 58.12 0.29.19 26.14 25.55
8 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.03.45 0.34.52 23.47 22.94
9 Weiss Robert OK77 1.06.49 0.37.56 22.02 21.52
10 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.11.31 0.42.38 20.22 19.77
11 Raitola Mika EsSu 1.19.25 0.50.32 17.89 17.49

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 31.41 0.00.00 61.03 60.74
2 Matilainen Kari HS 34.56 0.03.15 54.87 54.60
3 Nyholm Thomas Trian 36.00 0.04.19 52.77 52.51
4 Mättölä Ali EsSu 36.49 0.05.08 51.13 50.89
5 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 37.22 0.05.41 49.93 49.68
6 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 37.24 0.05.43 49.42 49.18
7 Ray Tomas OK77 37.49 0.06.08 48.43 48.19
8 Rolig Petri HauSi 40.16 0.08.35 45.06 44.84
9 Perälä Harry KeU 41.55 0.10.14 42.88 42.67
10 Väisänen Juha MU 42.37 0.10.56 41.77 41.57
11 Pesola Sakari RasKe 43.18 0.11.37 40.72 40.52
12 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 47.49 0.16.08 36.52 36.34
13 Tuomi Pertti AskU 49.40 0.17.59 34.81 34.64
14 Ojanen Tuomas HS 53.00 0.21.19 32.30 32.14
15 Neuvonen Jussi OuTa 53.04 0.21.23 31.94 31.78
16 Launis Kasperi Raus 58.34 0.26.53 28.65 28.51
17 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.02.56 0.31.15 26.39 26.26
Kopra Jyrki TurSa KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 35.55 0.00.00 53.30 50.77
2 Kittilä Pekka HlS 36.06 0.00.11 52.23 49.76
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 37.50 0.01.55 49.08 46.76
4 Jalanto Esko KangSK 44.33 0.08.38 41.04 39.09
5 Virkki Antti HlS 47.23 0.11.28 37.98 36.18
6 Koistinen Kari HiKi 48.38 0.12.43 36.41 34.69
7 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 49.57 0.14.02 34.88 33.22
8 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 54.00 0.18.05 31.73 30.23
9 Väre Timo HyRa 54.40 0.18.45 30.82 29.36
10 Nowak Jürgen Pihkan 1.11.31 0.35.36 23.15 22.06
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 31.13 0.00.00 55.32 54.08
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 32.29 0.01.16 52.72 51.54
3 Malinen Jouko HS 33.15 0.02.02 51.07 49.93
4 Jokinen Arto HlS 33.26 0.02.13 50.36 49.23
5 Lehto Esa HS 34.44 0.03.31 48.06 46.98
6 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 36.20 0.05.07 45.55 44.53
7 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 38.55 0.07.42 42.16 41.21
8 Kiiskinen Arto TP 39.32 0.08.19 41.14 40.21
9 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 40.53 0.09.40 39.43 38.54
10 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 41.14 0.10.01 38.74 37.87
11 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 41.58 0.10.45 37.72 36.87
12 Hakola Martti RiSu 42.46 0.11.33 36.68 35.86
13 Ölander Ralf KSF 43.36 0.12.23 35.65 34.85
14 Talja Keijo OK77 45.23 0.14.10 33.93 33.17
15 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 45.45 0.14.32 33.34 32.60
16 Vaara Jari KanSu 46.09 0.14.56 32.74 32.01
17 Moisander Jouni RaVi 46.32 0.15.19 32.16 31.44
18 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 52.04 0.20.51 28.47 27.83
19 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 58.55 0.27.42 24.92 24.36

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 31.34 0.00.00 52.29 51.76
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 32.44 0.01.10 50.26 49.75
3 Turku Vesa HS 34.30 0.02.56 47.52 47.04
4 Liljedahl Jorma HPV 34.42 0.03.08 47.08 46.61
5 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 34.46 0.03.12 46.83 46.36
6 Lassila Heikki PiTa 36.20 0.04.46 44.66 44.21
7 Nippala Juhani Jyry 36.52 0.05.18 43.86 43.42
8 Savonen Esko HlS 37.34 0.06.00 42.89 42.46
9 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 37.59 0.06.25 42.27 41.85
10 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 38.47 0.07.13 41.26 40.84
11 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 38.50 0.07.16 41.06 40.64
12 Pajala Tauno EsSu 38.51 0.07.17 40.89 40.48
13 Mustranta Antti HS 39.53 0.08.19 39.69 39.29
13 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 39.53 0.08.19 39.69 39.29
15 Muukkonen Pekka KeU 40.34 0.09.00 38.75 38.36
16 Valldén Kari LeSi 41.00 0.09.26 38.20 37.82
17 Lahtonen Tapio TP 41.45 0.10.11 37.38 37.00
18 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 42.01 0.10.27 37.01 36.64
19 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 42.29 0.10.55 36.47 36.10
20 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 42.57 0.11.23 35.94 35.58
21 Arvola Paavo TurSa 42.59 0.11.25 35.78 35.42
22 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 43.56 0.12.22 34.88 34.53
23 Mattila Hannu EsAk 44.10 0.12.36 34.57 34.22
24 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 46.01 0.14.27 33.06 32.73
25 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 46.25 0.14.51 32.65 32.32
26 Terävä Seppo XYZ 46.45 0.15.11 32.30 31.97
27 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 47.13 0.15.39 31.86 31.54
28 Ojala Antti TurSa 47.22 0.15.48 31.64 31.32
29 Rapakko Timo SuSi 47.43 0.16.09 31.29 30.98
30 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 48.52 0.17.18 30.44 30.13
31 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 49.50 0.18.16 29.74 29.44
32 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 50.50 0.19.16 29.04 28.75
33 Laine Juhani KaRa 51.22 0.19.48 28.63 28.34
34 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 51.28 0.19.54 28.46 28.18
35 Kuosa Harri LoJa 53.53 0.22.19 27.08 26.81
36 Harju Hannu EsSu 55.45 0.24.11 26.08 25.81
37 Uljas Risto Jyry 57.44 0.26.10 25.08 24.83
38 Helin Jorma Jyry 57.48 0.26.14 24.96 24.70
39 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.00.33 0.28.59 23.73 23.49
40 Hotti Reino HS 1.01.09 0.29.35 23.40 23.17
41 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.06.47 0.35.13 21.35 21.13
42 Huhtala Timo HS 1.12.24 0.40.50 19.61 19.41
43 Hovi Kari Jyry 1.12.43 0.41.09 19.45 19.25
44 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.21.37 0.50.03 17.26 17.09
Kihlman Klaus PiTa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 28.04 0.00.00 47.92 47.77
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 29.17 0.01.13 45.72 45.58
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 29.30 0.01.26 45.18 45.04
4 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 29.40 0.01.36 44.72 44.58
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 30.05 0.02.01 43.90 43.76
6 Vannas Hannu MSParma 31.18 0.03.14 41.99 41.86
7 Sirola Risto KeU 31.47 0.03.43 41.16 41.03
8 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 32.34 0.04.30 39.99 39.86
9 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 33.24 0.05.20 38.80 38.68
10 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 33.42 0.05.38 38.28 38.16
11 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 34.06 0.06.02 37.65 37.53
12 Reijula Tapio Mesik 34.34 0.06.30 36.96 36.85
13 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 34.48 0.06.44 36.54 36.43
14 Hartman Matti HiKi 36.03 0.07.59 35.10 34.99
15 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 36.29 0.08.25 34.52 34.41
16 Varonen Arto LeSi 36.39 0.08.35 34.20 34.09
17 Smedslund Torsten OK77 37.08 0.09.04 33.59 33.48
18 Koski Matti J NOK 39.56 0.11.52 31.08 30.98
19 Punkero Toivo LS-37 40.43 0.12.39 30.33 30.23
20 Kervinen Unto JäPa 40.50 0.12.46 30.09 30.00
21 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 41.09 0.13.05 29.71 29.62
22 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 42.27 0.14.23 28.66 28.57
23 Laine Eero RaVi 44.04 0.16.00 27.47 27.38
24 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 44.10 0.16.06 27.27 27.18
25 Koivula Keijo HyRa 45.02 0.16.58 26.61 26.52
26 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 46.24 0.18.20 25.69 25.61
27 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 46.27 0.18.23 25.53 25.45
28 Lång Eero KaSu 46.46 0.18.42 25.23 25.15
29 Koskinen Kari SOC 47.14 0.19.10 24.85 24.77
30 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 47.43 0.19.39 24.47 24.39
31 Aho Olavi HS 49.17 0.21.13 23.57 23.49
32 Teppo Jaakko KoS 50.51 0.22.47 22.72 22.65
33 Heikinheimo Matti HS 52.40 0.24.36 21.82 21.75
34 Peitsala Osmo HS 56.26 0.28.22 20.26 20.19

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino LeSi 29.35 0.00.00 42.89 42.54
2 Tuominen Niilo R-P 30.51 0.01.16 40.86 40.53
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 35.31 0.05.56 35.26 34.97
3 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 35.31 0.05.56 35.26 34.97
5 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 35.44 0.06.09 34.58 34.30
6 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 36.28 0.06.53 33.66 33.39
7 Saario Seppo MSParma 37.17 0.07.42 32.70 32.44
8 Leino Reijo HiKi 38.00 0.08.25 31.87 31.61
9 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 40.55 0.11.20 29.39 29.16
10 Paananen Aapo R-P 40.59 0.11.24 29.14 28.91
11 Etholen Börje HS 41.22 0.11.47 28.67 28.44
12 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 42.15 0.12.40 27.88 27.65
13 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 43.30 0.13.55 26.89 26.67
14 Virtanen Ilari HlS 44.39 0.15.04 26.01 25.80
15 Lainema Matti MSParma 46.48 0.17.13 24.64 24.44
16 Heinonen Olavi KaRa 48.30 0.18.55 23.60 23.41
17 Karila Veijo Pihkan 48.46 0.19.11 23.30 23.12
18 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 49.08 0.19.33 22.96 22.78
19 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 51.29 0.21.54 21.75 21.58
20 Lindeman Osmo HS 53.40 0.24.05 20.71 20.55
21 Ollikainen Eero HS 55.36 0.26.01 19.84 19.68
22 Kasi Servo KeU 58.04 0.28.29 18.86 18.71
23 Aarela Kari EsAk 1.12.51 0.43.16 14.92 14.80
Saario Pentti LoJa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 28.08 0.00.00 38.01 37.62
2 Brax Asko TP 30.16 0.02.08 34.80 34.45
3 Lario Heikki RaVa 30.38 0.02.30 33.86 33.52
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 32.14 0.04.06 31.68 31.36
5 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 32.36 0.04.28 30.83 30.52
6 Asikainen Ville XYZ 35.58 0.07.50 27.50 27.22
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 36.14 0.08.06 26.85 26.58
8 Lahti Heikki LeSi 37.44 0.09.36 25.36 25.11
9 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 52.56 0.24.48 17.78 17.60
10 Jokinen Eino HyRa 1.00.25 0.32.17 15.31 15.15
Laakso Mikko MU HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 38.56 0.00.00 16.43 16.44
2 Liski Eero LHR 41.45 0.02.49 14.56 14.57
3 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.06.28 0.27.32 8.66 8.67
Partanen Antero RaVi KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Jonathan OK77 35.19 0.00.00 65.08 59.88
2 Kulagin Artur HS 37.21 0.02.02 59.69 54.92
3 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 38.28 0.03.09 56.17 51.68
4 Kivikko Antti HlS 41.19 0.06.00 50.62 46.58
5 Niemi Kasperi HS 43.15 0.07.56 46.77 43.03
6 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 45.41 0.10.22 42.77 39.35

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Härkönen Sami OuTa 48.23 0.00.00
2 Kivikko Ilkka HlS 58.59 0.10.36

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Talja Eljas OK77 29.28 0.00.00 54.19 51.43
2 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 32.08 0.02.40 48.21 45.74
3 Ikola Atte HS 32.43 0.03.15 45.88 43.54
4 Donner Jonny OK77 34.33 0.05.05 42.06 39.91
5 Haltia Ilari RR 37.14 0.07.46 37.74 35.81
6 Raitola Sami EsSu 41.43 0.12.15 32.54 30.88

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 23.07 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 23.18 0.00.11
3 Lindholm William OK77 32.06 0.08.59
4 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 33.31 0.10.24
5 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 35.27 0.12.20
6 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 40.10 0.17.03
7 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 46.03 0.22.56

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 22.47 0.00.00
2 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 22.57 0.00.10
3 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 23.51 0.01.04
4 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 25.31 0.02.44
5 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 26.40 0.03.53
6 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 28.49 0.06.02
7 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 36.27 0.13.40

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 17.00 0.00.00
2 Ikola Aapo HS 20.33 0.03.33
3 Packalén Anton Lynx 21.09 0.04.09
4 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 23.07 0.06.07
5 Karelo Luukas EsSu 23.08 0.06.08
6 Kopra Jami HlS 26.11 0.09.11
7 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 28.14 0.11.14
8 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 28.15 0.11.15
9 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 29.15 0.12.15
10 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 29.42 0.12.42
11 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 31.07 0.14.07
12 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 31.46 0.14.46
13 Korento Benjamin OK77 34.28 0.17.28
14 Koivunen Visa KangSK 35.03 0.18.03
15 Hietala Joni EsSu 39.00 0.22.00
16 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 46.02 0.29.02
17 Koivula Emil HS 54.28 0.37.28
18 Hiiro Krister RR 1.02.18 0.45.18

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 52.22 0.00.00
Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi HYL -
Lääveri Tatu RR HYL -
Nuottajärvi Elias Trian HYL -
Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 13.02 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Nuutti RR 16.59 0.03.57
3 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 18.23 0.05.21
4 Salmi Eero HS 19.26 0.06.24
5 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 23.09 0.10.07

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haara Väinö HS 18.50 0.00.00
2 Lautamäki Topias HlS 23.19 0.04.29
3 Malmström Kaapo RR 23.23 0.04.33
3 Saranen Mikael HS 23.23 0.04.33
5 Koivunen Panu KangSK 24.25 0.05.35
6 Rantala Nooa KaRa 26.21 0.07.31
7 Donner Jeremy OK77 26.26 0.07.36
8 Friman Eemeli HyRa 26.41 0.07.51
9 Multala Aatos RR 28.48 0.09.58
10 Malmström Peetu RR 34.15 0.15.25
11 Vähätalo Oskar RR 34.52 0.16.02
12 Mjösund Rasmus MSParma 39.30 0.20.40

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 32.31 0.00.00 83.16 81.45
2 Åkerman Anu HiKi 34.48 0.02.17 77.29 75.69
3 Hara Marika Koovee 35.33 0.03.02 75.25 73.70
4 Väre Tiina SomEsa 36.26 0.03.55 73.03 71.52
4 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 36.26 0.03.55 73.03 71.52
6 Autio Päivi Hiisi 36.42 0.04.11 71.71 70.23
7 Mjösund Katja MSParma 37.15 0.04.44 70.26 68.81
8 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 37.20 0.04.49 69.71 68.28
9 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 39.04 0.06.33 66.25 64.88
10 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 39.45 0.07.14 64.75 63.41
11 Laitinen Salla EsAk 40.50 0.08.19 62.68 61.38
12 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 45.39 0.13.08 55.74 54.60
13 Matilainen Annika HS 46.27 0.13.56 54.47 53.35
14 Linjama Leena EsSu 47.43 0.15.12 52.72 51.64
15 Linnaila Charlotta Trian 47.53 0.15.22 52.24 51.16
16 Ray Jenny OK77 48.02 0.15.31 51.77 50.70
17 Marttinen Sanni Navi 48.45 0.16.14 50.71 49.67
18 Kylmälä Laura MU 50.00 0.17.29 49.16 48.14
19 Hietaoja Nelli HS 50.44 0.18.13 48.16 47.17
20 Mäkinen Riikka MU 51.06 0.18.35 47.53 46.55
21 Donner Isabel OK77 52.52 0.20.21 45.67 44.73
22 Karhunen Anni HS 53.51 0.21.20 44.57 43.65
23 Toppila Anni Pihkan 55.17 0.22.46 43.15 42.26
24 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 55.53 0.23.22 42.43 41.55
25 Mäkitalo Kaisa KauKa 57.25 0.24.54 41.04 40.19
26 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.07.46 0.35.15 34.56 33.85
Jacobsson Julia SKUusi HYL -
Jalanto Essi KangSK HYL -
Kiiski Johanna HS KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 40.29 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 36.55 0.00.00 67.05 61.61
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 37.07 0.00.12 66.13 60.77
3 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 37.36 0.00.41 64.73 59.48
4 Kyckling Katja Lynx 37.45 0.00.50 63.93 58.74
5 Aumo Satu Pihkan 38.11 0.01.16 62.66 57.58
6 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 42.12 0.05.17 56.21 51.65
7 Wiklund Anna RaHa 44.08 0.07.13 53.28 48.96
8 Kopra Anna SomEsa 44.52 0.07.57 51.95 47.73
9 Kauppila Terhi EsAk 45.08 0.08.13 51.19 47.03
10 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 45.23 0.08.28 50.45 46.36
11 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 46.12 0.09.17 49.11 45.13
12 Luurila Mervi HlT 48.56 0.12.01 45.95 42.22
13 Laine Matilda RaVi 50.41 0.13.46 43.95 40.39
14 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 51.41 0.14.46 42.70 39.24
15 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 52.14 0.15.19 41.86 38.46
16 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 56.50 0.19.55 38.11 35.02
17 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 56.52 0.19.57 37.72 34.66
18 Asmundela Saara RiSu 1.02.56 0.26.01 33.76 31.02
19 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.09.59 0.33.04 30.06 27.62

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 35.37 0.00.00 55.92 55.81
2 Marttila Outi EsSu 36.01 0.00.24 53.64 53.53
3 Sane Mari HS 38.32 0.02.55 48.58 48.49
4 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 41.53 0.06.16 43.27 43.19
5 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 54.18 0.18.41 32.28 32.21
6 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 55.51 0.20.14 30.31 30.25

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ray Carola OK77 41.02 0.00.00 51.22 50.27
2 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 47.27 0.06.25 43.47 42.66
3 Laurila Anneli Trian 47.58 0.06.56 42.18 41.39
4 Pikkarainen Anu EsAk 48.38 0.07.36 40.79 40.03
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 48.39 0.07.37 39.96 39.22
6 Tupitsa Nina HS 54.44 0.13.42 34.80 34.15
7 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 59.56 0.18.54 31.12 30.54
8 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.08.38 0.27.36 26.61 26.11
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 38.47 0.00.00 54.04 53.22
2 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 39.11 0.00.24 51.88 51.10
3 Matilainen Mirja HS 39.57 0.01.10 49.31 48.57
4 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 40.04 0.01.17 47.60 46.88
5 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 58.10 0.19.23 31.71 31.23
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 41.11 0.00.00 57.60 56.46
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 45.52 0.04.41 51.16 50.15
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 46.18 0.05.07 50.13 49.14
4 Jokinen Irma TurSa 49.26 0.08.15 46.44 45.52
5 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 53.20 0.12.09 42.57 41.73
6 Linjama Mirja EsSu 54.29 0.13.18 41.21 40.39
7 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 56.01 0.14.50 39.62 38.84
8 Laurila Saija KangSK 56.15 0.15.04 39.01 38.23
9 Markki Outi EsSu 57.41 0.16.30 37.60 36.85
10 Krum Mirva Trian 1.02.22 0.21.11 34.37 33.69
11 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.09.23 0.28.12 30.52 29.92
12 Talja Katri OK77 1.11.27 0.30.16 29.29 28.71
13 Savolainen Raija TP 1.13.16 0.32.05 28.21 27.65
14 Kallio Arja KeU 1.13.20 0.32.09 27.84 27.29
Eisanen Tea MaMa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 30.49 0.00.00 54.35 54.13
2 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 32.16 0.01.27 51.26 51.05
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 32.31 0.01.42 50.22 50.02
4 Nurminen Arja VaHa 34.31 0.03.42 46.70 46.51
5 Vaara Marjatta KanSu 34.37 0.03.48 45.96 45.78
6 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 35.12 0.04.23 44.61 44.43
7 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 35.40 0.04.51 43.44 43.26
8 Wickholm Rita Trian 39.36 0.08.47 38.59 38.44
9 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 45.46 0.14.57 32.94 32.80
10 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 45.58 0.15.09 32.34 32.21
11 Bergström Anneli EsSu 57.15 0.26.26 25.60 25.49
Karvonen Pirjo SuSi HYL -
Korpio Aulikki VaHa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 26.09 0.00.00 47.62 46.68
2 Turku Kaija HS 28.37 0.02.28 42.79 41.95
3 Savonen Leena HlS 28.58 0.02.49 41.56 40.74
4 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 29.03 0.02.54 40.73 39.92
5 Laine Irmeli KaRa 34.03 0.07.54 34.14 33.46
6 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 34.30 0.08.21 33.09 32.44
7 Patronen Lea EsAk 37.12 0.11.03 30.13 29.54
8 Mononen Ritva HlS 40.04 0.13.55 27.46 26.91
9 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 42.33 0.16.24 25.37 24.87
10 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 48.37 0.22.28 21.77 21.34

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 30.59 0.00.00 45.10 44.42
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 31.11 0.00.12 43.69 43.03
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 33.09 0.02.10 40.04 39.44
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 39.06 0.08.07 33.06 32.56
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 39.49 0.08.50 31.58 31.11
6 Ahonen Ulla HlS 42.32 0.11.33 28.74 28.31
7 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 52.56 0.21.57 22.44 22.10

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 29.23 0.00.00 35.33 33.92
2 Virtanen Raija HlS 31.46 0.02.23 31.70 30.43
3 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 47.14 0.17.51 20.66 19.84
4 Brax Leena TP 52.20 0.22.57 18.05 17.33
5 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.07.03 0.37.40 13.63 13.08
6 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 1.26.46 0.57.23 10.17 9.76

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 43.43 0.00.00
2 Lahti Kaija LeSi 44.11 0.00.28

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kippilä My Trian 52.45 0.00.00
2 Ståhle Julia OK77 1.06.13 0.13.28

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 38.55 0.00.00 51.70 47.89
2 Kivikko Jenni HlS 39.27 0.00.32 49.48 45.83
3 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 44.23 0.05.28 42.62 39.47
4 Korhonen Saara SKUusi 45.47 0.06.52 39.99 37.04
5 Weiss Michaela OK77 58.05 0.19.10 30.49 28.24
Aumo Katariina Keihäs KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Prittinen Sanni HlS 38.45 0.00.00 36.54 31.63
2 Koistinen Milla HyRa 42.36 0.03.51 32.24 27.91
3 Jaatinen Venla HaHe 45.58 0.07.13 28.95 25.07
4 Härkönen Laura Pohjant 49.01 0.10.16 26.28 22.76
5 Nurmi Seela RR 52.29 0.13.44 23.74 20.55
6 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 57.08 0.18.23 21.06 18.24

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 29.52 0.00.00
2 Peura Kerttu EsSu 31.12 0.01.20
3 Tiljander Venla HyRa 33.53 0.04.01
4 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 48.48 0.18.56

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Elli HS 26.11 0.00.00
2 Nietula Minja HS 28.04 0.01.53

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Multala Essi RR 22.55 0.00.00
2 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 23.50 0.00.55
3 Tupitsa Milla HS 24.55 0.02.00
4 Rantakokko Merianna HS 27.55 0.05.00
5 Roschier Siiri HS 28.19 0.05.24
6 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 29.05 0.06.10
7 Rajala Anni HS 29.58 0.07.03
8 Hämäläinen Elina RR 32.47 0.09.52
9 Lankinen Oona RR 36.01 0.13.06
10 Mänty Elisa RR 39.00 0.16.05
11 Varmavuo Maija RR 47.00 0.24.05
Rehberger Nadja HS KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Romppainen Piia HyRa 23.27 0.00.00
2 Kankkunen Outi KuoSu 25.43 0.02.16
3 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 27.38 0.04.11
4 Ruuskanen Senni MU 29.29 0.06.02
5 Toivonen Lotta RR 40.40 0.17.13
6 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 45.02 0.21.35
7 Heinonen Helmi-Liisa AngA 59.23 0.35.56

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 16.56 0.00.00
2 Koho Milja RR 20.28 0.03.32
3 Multala Moona RR 20.40 0.03.44
4 Karelo Olivia EsSu 21.35 0.04.39
5 Loukkalahti Aino RR 25.22 0.08.26
6 Lankinen Siina RR 28.56 0.12.00

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 22.44 0.00.00
2 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 24.53 0.02.09
3 Löfgren Wilma RR 28.50 0.06.06
4 Koivula Ida HS 35.35 0.12.51
5 Ristiniitty Tuikku RaVi 38.30 0.15.46