FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rajarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 31.34 0.00.00 94.88 94.82
2 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 33.33 0.01.59 88.96 88.89
3 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 34.36 0.03.02 85.95 85.89
4 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 35.48 0.04.14 82.77 82.71
5 Pajunen Jere KR 36.21 0.04.47 81.22 81.16
6 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 36.30 0.04.56 80.59 80.54
7 Pernu Lari EsSu 36.56 0.05.22 79.36 79.30
8 Saikko Antti LappRi 36.59 0.05.25 78.96 78.91
9 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 37.05 0.05.31 78.46 78.41
10 Rautanen Mika TuSe 37.27 0.05.53 77.41 77.35
11 Pohjala Johannes KR 37.35 0.06.01 76.85 76.79
12 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 37.54 0.06.20 75.92 75.87
13 Rantala Antti KangSK 38.47 0.07.13 73.92 73.87
14 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 38.51 0.07.17 73.52 73.46
15 Kannus Kristian KangSK 38.53 0.07.19 73.18 73.13
16 Suutari Matti VeVe 39.41 0.08.07 71.43 71.38
17 Palmen Alvar EsSu 39.45 0.08.11 71.04 70.99
18 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 39.50 0.08.16 70.63 70.58
19 Teittinen Panu KangSK 40.35 0.09.01 69.06 69.01
20 Mattila Pyry KS 41.36 0.10.02 67.11 67.07
21 Saikko Ville LappRi 42.14 0.10.40 65.85 65.81
22 Vicari Lars Navi 42.27 0.10.53 65.27 65.22
23 Manninen Marko Navi 43.09 0.11.35 63.96 63.91
24 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 43.11 0.11.37 63.66 63.62
25 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 43.39 0.12.05 62.74 62.69
26 Takanen Samu VeVe 44.00 0.12.26 61.99 61.95
27 Kalliokoski Toni AnttU 44.01 0.12.27 61.73 61.68
28 Rautio Mikael EsSu 44.05 0.12.31 61.39 61.35
29 Niskanen Janne VeVe 44.18 0.12.44 60.85 60.81
30 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 44.20 0.12.46 60.56 60.52
31 Klemola Saul RaKaS 44.29 0.12.55 60.12 60.08
32 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 48.45 0.17.11 54.64 54.60
33 Huomolin Ville LuuRa 49.04 0.17.30 54.07 54.03
34 Pousi Juho VeVe 50.25 0.18.51 52.41 52.37
35 Kaakinen Arttu SKVuoksi 52.19 0.20.45 50.30 50.26
36 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 52.53 0.21.19 49.56 49.52
37 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 56.00 0.24.26 46.61 46.58
38 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 58.47 0.27.13 44.22 44.19
39 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1.02.04 0.30.30 41.71 41.68
40 Kauppila Tomi MiehVi 1.02.34 0.31.00 41.20 41.17
Fincke Simo-Pekka KR KES -
Hölli Mikko KangSK KES -
Lakanen Jonne VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 25.32 0.00.00 43.66 43.66
2 Markku Juho RaKaS 28.09 0.02.37 38.12 38.12
3 Aspelund Kalle KontU 29.56 0.04.24 34.45 34.45
4 Heinonen Markku KeU 34.32 0.09.00 28.65 28.65
5 Lahtinen Miika ORa 34.48 0.09.16 27.23 27.23

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raitanen Rauno LappRi 24.39 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Marko LappRi 1.03.32 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 33.01 0.00.00 46.32 46.24
2 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 34.18 0.01.17 43.48 43.40
3 Seppälä Ville KyS 38.19 0.05.18 37.92 37.86
4 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 40.43 0.07.42 34.75 34.69
5 Länsivuori Toni RaKaS 48.11 0.15.10 28.57 28.52
6 Kuznetsov Svjatoslav Spb 53.27 0.20.26 25.04 25.00
Marttinen Jarno AnttU KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 32.22 0.00.00 46.40 44.89
2 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 36.51 0.04.29 39.74 38.45
3 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 37.40 0.05.18 37.88 36.65
4 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 37.46 0.05.24 36.79 35.59
5 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 39.31 0.07.09 34.21 33.09
6 Sippu Visa InkTe 44.30 0.12.08 29.53 28.57
7 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 46.27 0.14.05 27.48 26.59

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 29.49 0.00.00 51.96 49.43
2 Mättölä Ali EsSu 30.03 0.00.14 51.04 48.56
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 31.19 0.01.30 48.48 46.13
4 Takaoja Vesa ORa 33.54 0.04.05 44.33 42.18
5 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 35.57 0.06.08 41.37 39.36
6 Valjakka Tapio Navi 36.12 0.06.23 40.66 38.68
7 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 39.15 0.09.26 37.10 35.30
8 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 39.29 0.09.40 36.49 34.72
9 Laine Kimmo KyS 40.05 0.10.16 35.56 33.83
10 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut 41.39 0.11.50 33.85 32.20
11 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 45.32 0.15.43 30.62 29.13
12 Minkkinen Ismo RR 53.27 0.23.38 25.80 24.54
13 Liukkonen Jari IHR 55.20 0.25.31 24.64 23.44
14 Hietanen Ari KuUS 57.34 0.27.45 23.41 22.28
Penttinen Tapani Navi KES -
Auronen Jyrki LappRi KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 27.59 0.00.00 53.29 51.67
2 Jeskanen Taito IlU 32.37 0.04.38 45.23 43.85
3 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 34.13 0.06.14 42.65 41.35
4 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 37.11 0.09.12 38.82 37.63
5 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 38.25 0.10.26 37.15 36.02
6 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 39.17 0.11.18 35.93 34.83
7 Myllynen Matti RaKaS 40.40 0.12.41 34.31 33.27
8 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 41.22 0.13.23 33.35 32.33
9 Nurmela Petri RaKaS 43.00 0.15.01 31.71 30.74
10 Peni Hannu KS 43.51 0.15.52 30.73 29.79
11 Ruotsalainen Jouni SKVuoksi 45.36 0.17.37 29.20 28.31
12 Lahti Juha HlS 47.34 0.19.35 27.66 26.81
13 Kinnari Kari SKVuoksi 50.52 0.22.53 25.55 24.77
14 Pajunen Kari Navi 54.41 0.26.42 23.47 22.76
15 Kuokkanen Mihail INUS 1.03.17 0.35.18 20.03 19.42

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vartiainen Börje KR 27.52 0.00.00 51.01 50.74
2 Höglund Risto ORa 28.23 0.00.31 49.01 48.75
3 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 32.55 0.05.03 41.33 41.11
4 Kaulio Markku RaKaS 35.38 0.07.46 37.33 37.13
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 39.01 0.11.09 33.31 33.13
6 Turkka Esko KS 39.39 0.11.47 32.01 31.84
7 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 46.05 0.18.13 26.88 26.74
8 Varkila Kari KS 58.20 0.30.28 20.71 20.60

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 28.58 0.00.00 46.38 46.35
2 Tani Ossi KS 30.11 0.01.13 44.00 43.97
3 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 30.14 0.01.16 43.41 43.38
4 Töyrylä Hannu KS 31.25 0.02.27 41.29 41.25
5 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 31.52 0.02.54 40.22 40.18
6 Espo Matti KS 32.31 0.03.33 38.94 38.91
7 Peräkasari Kari LuuRa 32.43 0.03.45 38.22 38.19
8 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 36.24 0.07.26 33.93 33.90
9 Nurmiainen Juha LuuRa 38.37 0.09.39 31.58 31.56
10 Lindqvist Pekka RaKaS 38.44 0.09.46 31.09 31.06
11 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 40.33 0.11.35 29.31 29.29
12 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 44.25 0.15.27 26.41 26.39
13 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.09.04 0.40.06 16.76 16.75
14 Harkov Sergei INUS 1.18.56 0.49.58 14.47 14.46

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 26.17 0.00.00 35.31 35.09
2 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 26.50 0.00.33 33.29 33.08
3 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 30.55 0.04.38 27.77 27.59
4 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 34.04 0.07.47 24.18 24.03
5 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 36.32 0.10.15 21.59 21.46

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Eero InkTe 26.07 0.00.00 39.65 38.54
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 30.44 0.04.37 32.97 32.05
3 Karnaattu Mauri KS 31.21 0.05.14 31.61 30.73
4 Kilo Esko LappRi 35.23 0.09.16 27.38 26.62
5 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 37.37 0.11.30 25.17 24.47
6 Salminen Kari JoKu 38.10 0.12.03 24.22 23.55
7 Rantala Heikki EE 41.20 0.15.13 21.83 21.22
8 Rantakallio Rauno LappRi 45.32 0.19.25 19.33 18.79

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 35.40 0.00.00 20.84 21.03
2 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 50.00 0.14.20 13.75 13.88
3 Pulli Erkki KoHo 59.31 0.23.51 10.61 10.71

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 26.29 0.00.00

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 42.32 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 27.00 0.00.00 54.78 51.05
2 Väyrynen Antti KyS 27.10 0.00.10 52.40 48.83
3 Parviainen Markus SKVuoksi 29.11 0.02.11 46.88 43.68
3 Niemi Oskari LappRi 29.11 0.02.11 46.88 43.68
5 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 40.29 0.13.29 31.05 28.94

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 22.00 0.00.00 48.78 45.98
2 Takanen Aaro VeVe 22.51 0.00.51 45.21 42.61
3 Raitola Sami EsSu 23.21 0.01.21 42.51 40.08
4 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 25.03 0.03.03 38.02 35.84
5 Marttinen Harri AnttU 33.17 0.11.17 27.41 25.84

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hautaniemi Lauri RaKaS 34.17 0.00.00
2 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 35.41 0.01.24
3 Metsälä Jesse RaKaS 51.49 0.17.32

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 22.48 0.00.00
2 Suurnäkki Elias KS 30.11 0.07.23
3 Rautio Juho JoKu 33.50 0.11.02
4 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 1.08.16 0.45.28
Kärnä Leevi JoKu KES -

Sarja H12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Lasse KS 16.34 0.00.00
2 Säyriö Jyri KS 28.30 0.11.56
3 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 32.03 0.15.29

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pussi Elmeri SKVuoksi 19.26 0.00.00
2 Jauho Arttu JoKu 22.26 0.03.00
3 Viitakoski Matias LappRi 23.18 0.03.52

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 11.29 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Matias KyS 15.30 0.04.01
3 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 18.19 0.06.50
4 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 18.50 0.07.21
5 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 19.17 0.07.48
6 Länsivuori Jonatan RaKaS 22.30 0.11.01
7 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 22.50 0.11.21
8 Pussi Kaarlo SKVuoksi 23.35 0.12.06
9 Länsivuori Julius RaKaS 30.58 0.19.29
10 Simola Viljo LuuRa 33.29 0.22.00
11 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 42.45 0.31.16
12 Jokela Väinö VeVe 49.25 0.37.56

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 29.37 0.00.00 89.58 89.85
2 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 30.57 0.01.20 85.34 85.60
3 Sianoja Maija MSParma 31.45 0.02.08 82.82 83.07
4 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 33.16 0.03.39 78.69 78.93
5 Saarinen Minna KangSK 33.58 0.04.21 76.73 76.96
6 Väyrynen Aino KyS 35.45 0.06.08 72.57 72.79
7 Pekkala Sini EsSu 36.18 0.06.41 71.15 71.37
8 Määttänen Maria EsSu 36.19 0.06.42 70.80 71.01
9 Pötry Mervi KR 37.00 0.07.23 69.17 69.38
10 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 37.14 0.07.37 68.43 68.63
11 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 38.09 0.08.32 66.47 66.68
12 Rautasalo Essi KR 38.19 0.08.42 65.88 66.08
13 Aho Petra Navi 38.39 0.09.02 65.01 65.21
14 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 38.44 0.09.07 64.57 64.76
15 Tervo Susanna MSParma 39.03 0.09.26 63.74 63.94
16 Annala Vilma KangSK 39.29 0.09.52 62.75 62.94
17 Nurmela Maiju RaKaS 39.36 0.09.59 62.27 62.46
18 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 39.42 0.10.05 61.82 62.00
19 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 40.59 0.11.22 59.59 59.78
20 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 41.01 0.11.24 59.26 59.44
21 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 41.51 0.12.14 57.80 57.98
22 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 41.58 0.12.21 57.36 57.54
23 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 42.28 0.12.51 56.41 56.58
24 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 43.13 0.13.36 55.16 55.33
25 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 43.54 0.14.17 54.03 54.20
26 Hietanen Pinja KS 45.16 0.15.39 52.14 52.30
27 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 46.34 0.16.57 50.44 50.59
28 Turkka Saara KS 47.39 0.18.02 49.05 49.19
29 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 51.26 0.21.49 45.21 45.35
30 Raasakka Maija EsSu 52.58 0.23.21 43.68 43.81
31 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 53.20 0.23.43 43.16 43.29
32 Lintunen Marjut RaKaS 57.31 0.27.54 39.82 39.94
33 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 58.20 0.28.43 39.06 39.18
34 Simola Anni LuuRa 1.01.23 0.31.46 36.93 37.04
Similä Roosa SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Elovaara Minna RaKaS 30.36 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 39.01 0.08.25 23.94 23.94
3 Ovaska Katriina LuuRa 49.07 0.18.31 17.48 17.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 52.53 0.00.00
2 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 58.19 0.05.26

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 33.54 0.00.00 48.36 48.14
2 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 35.03 0.01.09 44.43 44.23
3 Plit Henna EsSu 39.22 0.05.28 37.48 37.31
4 Korhonen Marja SKVuoksi 40.17 0.06.23 34.59 34.43

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matikainen Tuula KeKaRa 26.57 0.00.00
2 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 32.57 0.06.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Sisko KR 21.28 0.00.00 49.94 50.06
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 22.30 0.01.02 45.86 45.97
3 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 33.33 0.12.05 29.56 29.63
4 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 41.32 0.20.04 22.91 22.96
5 Kuokkanen Elena INUS 44.43 0.23.15 20.38 20.43

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 28.01 0.00.00 19.04 19.06
2 Rautasalo Anneli KR 29.42 0.01.41 16.61 16.63
3 Murskaja Elsa INUS 33.17 0.05.16 13.62 13.64

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 22.22 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Kyllikki KR 25.27 0.00.00 42.71 42.31
2 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 26.05 0.00.38 40.64 40.25
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 29.28 0.04.01 35.05 34.72
4 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 31.35 0.06.08 31.84 31.54
5 Lindqvist Ulla RaKaS 39.18 0.13.51 24.90 24.66
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 58.47 0.33.20 16.18 16.03
Särkkä Liisa Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 28.25 0.00.00 36.76 36.04
2 Talka Riitta JoKu 41.34 0.13.09 24.19 23.71
3 Aarniosalo Anneli Navi 42.49 0.14.24 22.57 22.12
4 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 54.22 0.25.57 17.05 16.72
5 Valjakka Leena Navi 1.03.44 0.35.19 13.93 13.66

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 29.19 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.13.24 0.44.05

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 46.01 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 22.26 0.00.00 47.85 43.72
2 Varjus Viivi SKVuoksi 24.57 0.02.31 41.73 38.13
3 Vesikko Venla JoKu 27.07 0.04.41 37.21 34.00
4 Rautasalo Iina KR 31.30 0.09.04 31.01 28.33
5 Hirvikallio Noora LuuRa 31.51 0.09.25 29.66 27.10
6 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 33.54 0.11.28 26.92 24.59

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 16.00 0.00.00 52.17 50.48
2 Mattila Elisa KS 17.05 0.01.05 47.82 46.26
3 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 18.15 0.02.15 43.78 42.36
4 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 18.42 0.02.42 41.77 40.41
5 Peltonen Riikka KS 19.00 0.03.00 40.17 38.86
6 Espo Elina KS 26.30 0.10.30 28.12 27.21
7 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 30.32 0.14.32 23.82 23.05
8 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 32.50 0.16.50 21.61 20.91

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Simola Aino KS 29.51 0.00.00
2 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 31.58 0.02.07
3 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 33.40 0.03.49
4 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 59.05 0.29.14

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 31.23 0.00.00
2 Lantta Tinja LappRi 38.53 0.07.30

Sarja D12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjäläinen Venla HS 21.57 0.00.00
2 Jokela Kiia VeVe 23.55 0.01.58

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ripatti Mona JoKu 22.16 0.00.00
2 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 30.13 0.07.57
3 Sirkkunen Taina JoKu 32.31 0.10.15

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 16.21 0.00.00
2 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 21.30 0.05.09
3 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 23.18 0.06.57
4 Baranova Vladislava AnttU 24.58 0.08.37
5 Törmänen Nella RaKaS 28.55 0.12.34
6 Pellinen Emma JoKu 33.23 0.17.02