FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Luumäki-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 90
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Topi Koovee 1.01.11 0.00.00 93.21 93.29
2 Lakanen Jani Koovee 1.02.06 0.00.55 91.68 91.76
3 Kratov Oleksandr Koovee 1.02.40 0.01.29 90.69 90.78
4 Sild Timo Koovee 1.03.05 0.01.54 89.94 90.02
5 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1.04.21 0.03.10 88.02 88.10
6 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 1.04.51 0.03.40 87.20 87.28
7 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 1.05.28 0.04.17 86.23 86.31
8 Saari Aki VaajTe 1.06.41 0.05.30 84.51 84.59
9 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 1.06.52 0.05.41 84.13 84.21
10 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 1.07.14 0.06.03 83.53 83.61
10 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 1.07.14 0.06.03 83.53 83.61
12 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.07.28 0.06.17 82.96 83.03
13 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.08.01 0.06.50 82.15 82.22
14 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.08.04 0.06.53 81.95 82.02
15 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 1.08.13 0.07.02 81.62 81.70
16 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.08.43 0.07.32 80.89 80.96
17 Heinonen Jouni Koovee 1.09.15 0.08.04 80.13 80.20
18 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.09.52 0.08.41 79.28 79.36
19 Westerlund Juho Koovee 1.09.54 0.08.43 79.11 79.18
20 Fabritius Mikael Trian 1.09.55 0.08.44 78.95 79.02
21 Kallio Kari Koovee 1.10.04 0.08.53 78.65 78.72
22 Haikonen Risto AnttU 1.10.05 0.08.54 78.49 78.56
23 Mertanen Simo Koovee 1.10.54 0.09.43 77.45 77.52
24 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.11.07 0.09.56 77.08 77.15
25 Heiska Samu VeVe 1.12.37 0.11.26 75.35 75.42
26 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 1.13.10 0.11.59 74.66 74.73
27 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 1.13.18 0.12.07 74.39 74.46
28 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.13.39 0.12.28 73.91 73.97
29 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.14.30 0.13.19 72.93 73.00
30 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.14.41 0.13.30 72.63 72.69
31 Tani Jukka KS 1.14.48 0.13.37 72.38 72.45
32 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.15.39 0.14.28 71.44 71.51
33 Koivisto Daniel KyS 1.16.25 0.15.14 70.60 70.67
34 Jokiranta Mika KS 1.16.27 0.15.16 70.45 70.51
35 Laine Miika KS 1.17.19 0.16.08 69.53 69.59
36 Irtola Miika KS 1.17.21 0.16.10 69.38 69.44
37 Klemola Saul RaKaS 1.17.55 0.16.44 68.75 68.81
38 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 1.18.05 0.16.54 68.48 68.54
39 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.18.29 0.17.18 68.01 68.07
40 Mattila Pyry KS 1.18.37 0.17.26 67.77 67.83
41 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 1.18.38 0.17.27 67.63 67.70
42 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 1.19.00 0.17.49 67.20 67.26
43 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 1.20.30 0.19.19 65.83 65.89
44 Lindqvist Arttu KS 1.21.07 0.19.56 65.21 65.27
45 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.21.09 0.19.58 65.06 65.12
46 Väänänen Heikki SKUusi 1.21.15 0.20.04 64.86 64.92
47 Seppänen Atte JoKu 1.22.09 0.20.58 64.04 64.09
48 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 1.23.40 0.22.29 62.76 62.82
49 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 1.24.00 0.22.49 62.40 62.45
50 Myllärinen Antti JoKu 1.24.02 0.22.51 62.26 62.31
50 Matikainen Juho KS 1.24.02 0.22.51 62.26 62.31
52 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 1.24.19 0.23.08 61.82 61.88
53 Lindén Mikael KS 1.24.31 0.23.20 61.56 61.62
54 Tuviala Vesa KS 1.25.58 0.24.47 60.41 60.47
55 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 1.26.11 0.25.00 60.15 60.20
56 Kansonen Jari JoKu 1.26.50 0.25.39 59.59 59.64
57 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 1.26.58 0.25.47 59.38 59.44
58 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.27.13 0.26.02 59.10 59.16
59 Tuomala Ville RaVa 1.27.15 0.26.04 58.97 59.03
59 Skinnari Juha SKUusi 1.27.15 0.26.04 58.97 59.03
61 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 1.28.18 0.27.07 58.05 58.11
62 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 1.28.44 0.27.33 57.66 57.71
63 Niskanen Janne VeVe 1.28.46 0.27.35 57.53 57.58
64 Ovaska Vesa IPR 1.29.12 0.28.01 57.14 57.20
65 Lavikainen Lauri KyS 1.29.31 0.28.20 56.83 56.89
66 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.29.38 0.28.27 56.65 56.70
67 Kansonen Janne JoKu 1.30.29 0.29.18 56.01 56.07
68 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.30.42 0.29.31 55.77 55.83
69 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 1.30.45 0.29.34 55.64 55.69
70 Pasanen Pertti SuomRa 1.33.58 0.32.47 53.63 53.68
71 Sedykh Ilya RaKaS 1.36.38 0.35.27 52.05 52.10
72 Hakulinen Niko VeVe 1.37.58 0.36.47 51.24 51.29
73 Pousi Juho VeVe 1.38.21 0.37.10 50.95 50.99
74 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 1.38.34 0.37.23 50.74 50.78
75 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 1.40.10 0.38.59 49.83 49.88
76 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 1.40.23 0.39.12 49.63 49.67
77 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 1.41.30 0.40.19 48.99 49.03
78 Karjalainen Joonas LS-37 1.43.15 0.42.04 48.06 48.11
79 Parviainen Markus SKVuoksi 1.44.04 0.42.53 47.59 47.64
80 Malmberg Arto IHR 1.45.41 0.44.30 46.78 46.82
81 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 1.46.02 0.44.51 46.53 46.57
82 Kauppila Tomi MiehVi 1.47.26 0.46.15 45.83 45.88
83 Hurri Antti KyS 1.49.21 0.48.10 44.94 44.98
84 Talja Eljas OK77 1.52.10 0.50.59 43.73 43.77
85 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 1.53.01 0.51.50 43.32 43.35
Väisänen Patrik KS KES -
Tynys Joona KS KES -
Luoma Ville HiKi KES -
Leirimaa Tatu RaVa KES -
Husu Miika SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markku Juho RaKaS 1.16.21 0.00.00 41.19 41.19
2 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.20.54 0.04.33 37.42 37.42
3 Aspelund Kalle KontU 1.30.09 0.13.48 32.27 32.27
4 Heinonen Markku KeU 1.32.09 0.15.48 30.29 30.29
Valkonen Henri IHR KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Vili KS 44.54 0.00.00
2 Henttu Jouni LuuRa 53.59 0.09.05

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 1.00.28 0.00.00 51.22 50.36
2 Silvonen Tomi LS-37 1.04.38 0.04.10 47.36 46.57
3 Virtanen Jussi KyS 1.06.23 0.05.55 45.58 44.81
4 Puonti Tuomas SKVuoksi 1.06.24 0.05.56 45.03 44.27
5 Lavonen Tommi KS 1.07.41 0.07.13 43.65 42.91
6 Voellm Christian OLGH 1.09.57 0.09.29 41.72 41.02
7 Karhu Panu YlämPy 1.11.02 0.10.34 40.58 39.90
8 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.11.35 0.11.07 39.77 39.10
9 Winkler Florian OLGH 1.12.07 0.11.39 38.98 38.33
10 Mikkola Juha YlämPy 1.19.26 0.18.58 34.94 34.35
11 Koivuniemi Kimmo LS-37 1.21.37 0.21.09 33.57 33.00
12 Husu Sampsa YlämPy 1.22.27 0.21.59 32.79 32.24
13 Tielinen Arto YlämPy 1.27.29 0.27.01 30.50 29.99
14 Tilli Petri YlämPy 1.33.53 0.33.25 28.04 27.57

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 55.47 0.00.00 62.85 61.58
2 Rankinen Petteri KS 1.02.05 0.06.18 55.97 54.84
3 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 1.02.44 0.06.57 54.90 53.79
4 Toimela Niko LS-37 1.03.55 0.08.08 53.40 52.32
5 Lilja Arto AnttU 1.05.34 0.09.47 51.58 50.54
6 Sirola Timo KeU 1.06.31 0.10.44 50.38 49.36
7 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 1.06.36 0.10.49 49.85 48.84
8 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.06.49 0.11.02 49.23 48.23
9 Rautio Mikko JoKu 1.08.39 0.12.52 47.46 46.50
10 Seppälä Ville KyS 1.09.54 0.14.07 46.17 45.24
11 Sjöblom Sami KyS 1.13.26 0.17.39 43.53 42.65
12 Kivelä Juha KPV 1.15.03 0.19.16 42.18 41.33
13 Hujala Teppo Navi 1.20.41 0.24.54 38.85 38.07
14 Tani Jukka KyS 1.20.49 0.25.02 38.40 37.63
15 Salonen Mika KS 1.23.01 0.27.14 37.01 36.26
16 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 1.24.33 0.28.46 35.98 35.25
17 Lampinen Samuli NaTe 1.38.20 0.42.33 30.62 30.00
Isoniemi Vesa Trian KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 56.56 0.00.00 52.11 51.77
2 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 59.31 0.02.35 49.27 48.95
3 Niemi Tauno MP 59.44 0.02.48 48.52 48.21
4 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 1.05.00 0.08.04 44.06 43.78
5 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.05.07 0.08.11 43.46 43.18
6 Siljander Juha VeVe 1.06.18 0.09.22 42.17 41.89
7 Ranki Jussi SKVuoksi 1.06.51 0.09.55 41.31 41.04
8 Rautio Mika AnttU 1.09.27 0.12.31 39.27 39.01
9 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.10.01 0.13.05 38.46 38.21
10 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.13.43 0.16.47 36.07 35.83
11 Pellinen Antti JoKu 1.16.37 0.19.41 34.25 34.03
12 Sippu Visa InkTe 1.22.36 0.25.40 31.36 31.16
13 Kelavirta Teemu KyS 1.40.26 0.43.30 25.45 25.28
14 Uusimäki Johan OK77 1.49.02 0.52.06 23.13 22.98

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 50.03 0.00.00 57.47 55.18
2 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 55.19 0.05.16 51.57 49.51
3 Elo Mika KuUS 55.50 0.05.47 50.66 48.64
4 Kälviäinen Sami HS 55.56 0.05.53 50.14 48.14
5 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 56.05 0.06.02 49.58 47.60
6 Luukkonen Mika JoKu 56.29 0.06.26 48.80 46.86
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 57.31 0.07.28 47.51 45.62
8 Särkkä Urpo KS 1.00.09 0.10.06 45.03 43.24
9 Mättölä Ali EsSu 1.01.15 0.11.12 43.83 42.09
10 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 1.06.57 0.16.54 39.74 38.16
11 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 1.08.24 0.18.21 38.55 37.01
12 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 1.09.29 0.19.26 37.60 36.10
13 Väyrynen Timo KyS 1.10.14 0.20.11 36.86 35.39
14 Sakki Jukka KS 1.12.32 0.22.29 35.36 33.95
15 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 1.12.51 0.22.48 34.88 33.49
16 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.13.38 0.23.35 34.18 32.82
17 Heikkilä Petri JäPa 1.15.49 0.25.46 32.88 31.57
18 Hietanen Ari KuUS 1.18.40 0.28.37 31.38 30.13
19 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.20.11 0.30.08 30.49 29.28

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fincke Pekka VeVe 50.49 0.00.00 57.57 57.41
2 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 51.12 0.00.23 56.63 56.48
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 55.13 0.04.24 52.04 51.91
4 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 57.23 0.06.34 49.63 49.50
5 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 1.00.11 0.09.22 46.89 46.77
6 Svärd Rune Trian 1.03.14 0.12.25 44.22 44.10
7 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 1.04.58 0.14.09 42.64 42.53
8 Nurmela Petri RaKaS 1.05.57 0.15.08 41.62 41.51
9 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 1.06.57 0.16.08 40.61 40.50
10 Kinnari Kari SKVuoksi 1.06.59 0.16.10 40.20 40.10
11 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.08.36 0.17.47 38.88 38.78
12 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 1.08.41 0.17.52 38.46 38.36
13 Mäntynen Ari KyS 1.10.42 0.19.53 37.00 36.90
14 Hurri Seppo Navi 1.15.13 0.24.24 34.43 34.34
15 Lahti Juha HlS 1.16.40 0.25.51 33.44 33.35
16 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 1.27.48 0.36.59 28.91 28.83
Laiho Hannu RaVa HYL -
Vestola Heikki RaVa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kovanen Veikko SKVuoksi 48.52 0.00.00 38.89 38.72
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 52.46 0.03.54 35.11 34.96
3 Laine Pertti MulPa 59.33 0.10.41 30.31 30.19
4 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 1.00.52 0.12.00 28.88 28.76
5 Värtö Simo JoKu 1.01.52 0.13.00 27.64 27.53
6 Turkka Esko KS 1.05.55 0.17.03 25.22 25.12
7 Talja Keijo OK77 1.12.29 0.23.37 22.28 22.19

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Jorma SOC 37.06 0.00.00 50.51 50.38
2 Tani Ossi KS 38.14 0.01.08 48.52 48.40
3 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 38.27 0.01.21 47.76 47.64
4 Pulli Martti LappRi 43.47 0.06.41 41.51 41.41
5 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 46.08 0.09.02 38.99 38.90
6 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 47.40 0.10.34 37.35 37.25
7 Espo Matti KS 48.36 0.11.30 36.24 36.15
8 Peltonen Heikki KS 48.54 0.11.48 35.64 35.55
9 Andelin Jouko LaTa 49.10 0.12.04 35.06 34.98
10 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 50.20 0.13.14 33.88 33.79
11 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 57.17 0.20.11 29.44 29.37
12 Hujala Jouko Navi 59.40 0.22.34 27.95 27.88
13 Töyrylä Hannu KS 59.53 0.22.47 27.54 27.47
14 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 1.03.11 0.26.05 25.80 25.74
15 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.04.57 0.27.51 24.81 24.75
16 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 1.18.10 0.41.04 20.38 20.33

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 34.26 0.00.00 38.58 37.89
2 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 36.51 0.02.25 35.37 34.74
3 Tuominen Seppo KS 39.44 0.05.18 32.18 31.60
4 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 41.43 0.07.17 30.05 29.52
5 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 42.12 0.07.46 29.12 28.60
6 Stenstrand Lars RaVa 45.26 0.11.00 26.50 26.02
7 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 47.27 0.13.01 24.85 24.40
8 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 49.27 0.15.01 23.34 22.92
9 Ekholm Hans AOK 55.12 0.20.46 20.46 20.09

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 35.15 0.00.00 40.10 39.18
2 Salo Eero InkTe 36.13 0.00.58 38.44 37.56
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 37.59 0.02.44 36.09 35.27
4 Karnaattu Mauri KS 41.00 0.05.45 32.92 32.17
5 Haikonen Eino AnttU 42.03 0.06.48 31.60 30.88
6 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 42.24 0.07.09 30.83 30.13
7 Kvick Aimo IHR 42.59 0.07.44 29.92 29.24
8 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 45.33 0.10.18 27.77 27.14
9 Sorola Matti MulPa 47.39 0.12.24 26.10 25.51
10 Kolu Veikko KeKaRa 54.05 0.18.50 22.61 22.09
Kilo Esko LappRi HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 38.41 0.00.00 29.09 28.06
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 41.05 0.02.24 26.57 25.63
3 Kakkola Eero JoKu 42.43 0.04.02 24.76 23.89
4 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 47.46 0.09.05 21.44 20.68
5 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 1.07.36 0.28.55 14.65 14.13
6 Pulli Erkki KoHo 1.33.09 0.54.28 10.27 9.91

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 43.05 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 51.29 0.00.00 63.69 59.32
2 Väyrynen Antti KyS 51.42 0.00.13 62.06 57.80
3 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 53.59 0.02.30 58.13 54.15
4 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 1.04.38 0.13.09 47.47 44.21
5 Niemi Oskari LappRi 1.06.16 0.14.47 45.24 42.13
6 Sakki Eemil KS 1.06.58 0.15.29 43.72 40.72
7 Salonen Eetu KS 1.17.21 0.25.52 36.94 34.40
Lampinen Aaro SKUusi KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 53.30 0.00.00 38.38 36.43
2 Virtanen Akseli KyS 56.17 0.02.47 34.65 32.90
3 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 1.19.44 0.26.14 23.17 22.00
Hirvikallio Teemu LuuRa KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 33.15 0.00.00
2 Kuusela Otto RaVa 41.10 0.07.55
3 Ripatti Max JoKu 43.11 0.09.56
4 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 49.28 0.16.13

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 29.41 0.00.00
2 Suurnäkki Elias KS 31.22 0.01.41
3 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 35.20 0.05.39
4 Lindqvist Topi KS 43.06 0.13.25
5 Siljander Onni VeVe 49.03 0.19.22
6 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 50.36 0.20.55

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Lasse KS 17.19 0.00.00
2 Säyriö Jyri KS 19.11 0.01.52
3 Mattila Lauri KS 20.14 0.02.55
4 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 22.21 0.05.02
5 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 26.27 0.09.08
6 Laukkanen Juho KS 27.14 0.09.55
7 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil ORa 51.22 0.34.03

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoniemi Ville Trian 19.15 0.00.00
2 Pussi Elmeri SKVuoksi 25.32 0.06.17

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 18.29 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 18.55 0.00.26
3 Pussi Kaarlo SKVuoksi 19.51 0.01.22
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 20.03 0.01.34
5 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 20.13 0.01.44
6 Siljander Vilho VeVe 22.02 0.03.33
7 Simola Viljo LuuRa 23.21 0.04.52
7 Siivola Visa LappRi 23.21 0.04.52
9 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 23.58 0.05.29
10 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 25.40 0.07.11
11 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 26.06 0.07.37
12 Kiintola Eemil KS 28.24 0.09.55
13 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 30.57 0.12.28
14 Kivelä Veikko RaKaS 32.05 0.13.36
15 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 32.20 0.13.51
16 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 34.32 0.16.03
17 Jokela Väinö VeVe 39.09 0.20.40
18 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 40.17 0.21.48
19 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 43.37 0.25.08

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Volynska Nadiya UKR 54.28 0.00.00 77.04 77.21
2 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Koovee 55.28 0.01.00 75.27 75.44
3 Mattila Elisa KS 56.10 0.01.42 73.96 74.13
4 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 57.10 0.02.42 72.30 72.46
5 Väyrynen Aino KyS 58.07 0.03.39 70.75 70.92
6 Elffors Anna Trian 58.23 0.03.55 70.07 70.23
7 Laukkanen Marja KS 1.00.11 0.05.43 67.63 67.78
8 Tervo Susanna MSParma 1.00.30 0.06.02 66.93 67.08
9 Pötry Mervi KR 1.00.45 0.06.17 66.31 66.46
10 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.00.49 0.06.21 65.89 66.04
11 Simkova Johanka IFK Mora 1.01.54 0.07.26 64.40 64.54
12 Nurmela Maiju RaKaS 1.02.07 0.07.39 63.83 63.98
13 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 1.02.36 0.08.08 63.01 63.15
14 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1.04.49 0.10.21 60.53 60.67
15 Lilja Salla AnttU 1.06.20 0.11.52 58.83 58.96
16 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 1.06.42 0.12.14 58.19 58.32
17 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.06.53 0.12.25 57.72 57.85
18 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 1.07.33 0.13.05 56.84 56.97
19 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 1.10.23 0.15.55 54.25 54.37
20 Metsola Roosa KyS 1.11.13 0.16.45 53.32 53.44
21 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1.12.04 0.17.36 52.40 52.52
22 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 1.12.47 0.18.19 51.60 51.71
23 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 1.13.28 0.19.00 50.83 50.95
24 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 1.16.24 0.21.56 48.60 48.72
25 Turkka Saara KS 1.21.47 0.27.19 45.15 45.25
26 Varjus Viivi SKVuoksi 1.22.55 0.28.27 44.28 44.38
27 Tani Leena KS 1.23.26 0.28.58 43.75 43.85
28 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 1.23.30 0.29.02 43.47 43.57
29 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.25.09 0.30.41 42.38 42.48
30 Juvonen Saara RaKaS 1.36.00 0.41.32 37.37 37.46
Hietanen Pinja KS KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Sini Navi 44.09 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 53.44 0.09.35 25.76 25.76
3 Säyriö Pia KS 1.12.14 0.28.05 18.15 18.15
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Sanna VeVe 1.08.32 0.00.00
2 Pätäri Päivi KyS 1.31.06 0.22.34

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 52.25 0.00.00 59.80 58.33
2 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 52.54 0.00.29 57.77 56.35
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 54.14 0.01.49 54.91 53.55
4 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 57.35 0.05.10 50.35 49.11
5 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.03.27 0.11.02 44.46 43.37
6 Kallio Terhi S-JKL 1.03.49 0.11.24 42.98 41.92
7 Tonder Mari SKVuoksi 1.13.07 0.20.42 36.44 35.54

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 41.51 0.00.00 52.62 50.53
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 43.51 0.02.00 47.71 45.82
3 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 49.03 0.07.12 40.41 38.81
4 Villikka Sanna KyS 55.23 0.13.32 33.80 32.46

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonder Marja AlatPi 41.17 0.00.00 45.56 43.96
2 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 54.18 0.13.01 33.60 32.42
3 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 1.04.34 0.23.17 27.38 26.42
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.05.09 0.23.52 26.27 25.35
5 Harjula Oili KS 1.13.43 0.32.26 22.45 21.67
6 Saajanen Sari JoKu 1.17.25 0.36.08 20.65 19.93

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 38.58 0.00.00 44.46 44.28
2 Vestola Arja NaTe 39.00 0.00.02 43.47 43.29
3 Fincke Kirsi VeVe 39.33 0.00.35 41.92 41.75
4 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 40.49 0.01.51 39.71 39.55
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 41.12 0.02.14 38.44 38.29
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 46.57 0.07.59 32.94 32.81
7 Kuisma Tuula JoKu 47.22 0.08.24 31.87 31.74
8 Talja Katri OK77 1.01.13 0.22.15 24.05 23.96

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 39.04 0.00.00 50.47 50.36
2 Laine Anneli RaVa 40.04 0.01.00 45.52 45.42
3 Kattelus Helena KS 40.19 0.01.15 41.57 41.48

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 35.37 0.00.00 45.49 44.75
2 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 35.53 0.00.16 42.90 42.19
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 39.50 0.04.13 36.61 36.01
4 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 59.20 0.23.43 23.21 22.83

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 42.41 0.00.00 39.18 38.35
2 Talka Riitta JoKu 44.08 0.01.27 36.00 35.23
3 Muikku Rauni Navi 48.41 0.06.00 30.92 30.26
4 Tiira Anja Lynx 51.43 0.09.02 27.49 26.90

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 50.07 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 36.26 0.00.00 46.42 45.66
2 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 46.15 0.09.49 35.19 34.62
3 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 56.02 0.19.36 27.92 27.46
4 Koskivirta Aino VeVe 58.48 0.22.22 25.53 25.11
5 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 59.35 0.23.09 24.13 23.73

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Riikka KS 31.19 0.00.00 48.08 46.56
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 31.46 0.00.27 46.81 45.33
3 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 31.47 0.00.28 46.19 44.73
4 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 33.21 0.02.02 43.46 42.08
5 Harjula Tanja KS 35.51 0.04.32 39.90 38.64
5 Espo Elina KS 35.51 0.04.32 39.90 38.64
7 Ruoti Miina VeVe 39.00 0.07.41 35.72 34.58
8 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 42.15 0.10.56 32.52 31.49
9 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 43.06 0.11.47 31.44 30.45
10 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 44.45 0.13.26 29.86 28.92
11 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 44.48 0.13.29 29.41 28.48
12 Piispa Kiia-Maria LuuRa 49.56 0.18.37 26.01 25.19
13 Kuusela Aino RaVa 55.23 0.24.04 23.11 22.38

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 32.34 0.00.00
2 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 41.40 0.09.06

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 22.39 0.00.00
2 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 28.01 0.05.22
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 33.44 0.11.05
4 Lantta Tinja LappRi 33.51 0.11.12

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Linden Amalia KS 19.50 0.00.00
2 Jokela Kiia VeVe 21.52 0.02.02
3 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 22.43 0.02.53
4 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 23.56 0.04.06
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 26.58 0.07.08

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ripatti Mona JoKu 18.35 0.00.00
2 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 21.51 0.03.16
3 Piispa Inka-Liisa LuuRa 27.56 0.09.21
4 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 30.00 0.11.25
5 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 36.49 0.18.14

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindén Selma KS 20.42 0.00.00
2 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 22.19 0.01.37
3 Rautio Oona JoKu 22.43 0.02.01
4 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 23.15 0.02.33
5 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 24.40 0.03.58
6 Laukkanen Alma KS 25.25 0.04.43
7 Kiintola Emilia KS 25.59 0.05.17
8 Lilja Hilma AnttU 28.00 0.07.18
9 Pötry Miia KR 29.17 0.08.35
10 Weckman Venla VeVe 29.18 0.08.36
11 Kivelä Saimi RaKaS 29.42 0.09.00
12 Törmänen Nella RaKaS 31.34 0.10.52
13 Isoniemi Stella Trian 32.52 0.12.10
14 Manninen Niitty LuuRa 33.42 0.13.00
15 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 35.20 0.14.38
16 Hyvölä Venla KyS 37.03 0.16.21