FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkki-Rastin 30-vuotisjuhlakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 43.45 0.00.00 70.41 68.76
2 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 44.32 0.00.47 68.37 66.77
3 Lassila Mikko HS 44.52 0.01.07 67.07 65.50
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 45.30 0.01.45 65.36 63.83
5 Juutilainen Ilkka Trian 45.41 0.01.56 64.32 62.81
6 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 45.42 0.01.57 63.52 62.03
7 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 46.15 0.02.30 61.99 60.54
8 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 47.29 0.03.44 59.64 58.24
9 Savonen Timo HlS 48.09 0.04.24 58.07 56.71
10 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 49.48 0.06.03 55.43 54.13
11 Matilainen Juha LS-37 52.28 0.08.43 51.94 50.72
12 Peltola Janne MSParma 58.12 0.14.27 46.21 45.13
13 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.02.05 0.18.20 42.75 41.75
14 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.13.27 0.29.42 35.65 34.81

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 31.22 0.00.00 62.37 57.91
2 Hillo Kari VaHa 34.25 0.03.03 55.42 51.46
3 Salomäki Janne HyRa 36.20 0.04.58 51.15 47.49
4 Laine Kalle KauKa 37.07 0.05.45 48.76 45.27
5 Ristimäki Tapio HS 39.52 0.08.30 44.17 41.01
6 Brandt Jani Downtown 47.03 0.15.41 36.38 33.78
7 Toivanen Juha-Matti LoJa 1.00.58 0.29.36 27.28 25.32

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Levijoki Sami HiKi 35.36 0.00.00 51.72 49.17
2 Koponen-Karisalmi Tero Eräp 35.50 0.00.14 50.53 48.03
3 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 37.32 0.01.56 47.42 45.08
4 Nylund Kim Lynx 40.22 0.04.46 43.33 41.19
5 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 41.20 0.05.44 41.58 39.52
6 Viero Jussi LaihLu 44.08 0.08.32 38.24 36.35
7 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 44.42 0.09.06 37.07 35.24
8 Reeni Esko RiSu 49.37 0.14.01 32.78 31.16
9 Virtanen Joni EsSu 51.32 0.15.56 30.97 29.44
Tamminen Miika KS KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 32.43 0.00.00 57.97 57.82
2 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 33.06 0.00.23 56.52 56.37
3 Loukkalahti Mika RR 35.56 0.03.13 51.34 51.21
4 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 40.46 0.08.03 44.62 44.50
5 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 42.55 0.10.12 41.78 41.67
6 Korja Oula HiKi 46.52 0.14.09 37.71 37.61
7 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 48.14 0.15.31 36.10 36.01
8 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 48.38 0.15.55 35.28 35.18
9 Heinonen Sami LeSi 56.23 0.23.40 29.97 29.89
10 Rokka Timo LHR 1.03.48 0.31.05 26.08 26.01
11 Kirma Juhani KeU 1.09.45 0.37.02 23.48 23.42
12 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 1.13.15 0.40.32 22.01 21.95

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 51.33 0.00.00 54.53 54.07
2 Heiskanen Pasi HS 51.35 0.00.02 53.98 53.53
3 Östergård Patric Trian 53.52 0.02.19 51.20 50.78
4 Matilainen Kari HS 55.01 0.03.28 49.65 49.24
5 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 55.09 0.03.36 49.06 48.65
6 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 55.46 0.04.13 48.04 47.64
7 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.02.13 0.10.40 42.64 42.28
8 Paija Markku LHR 1.04.45 0.13.12 40.56 40.23
9 Karjala Jarmo RaVi 1.05.10 0.13.37 39.90 39.57
10 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 1.06.19 0.14.46 38.81 38.49
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.06.57 0.15.24 38.05 37.73
12 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.08.57 0.17.24 36.56 36.26
13 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 1.09.06 0.17.33 36.10 35.80
14 Ijas Markku Raus 1.18.13 0.26.40 31.56 31.30
15 Karppinen Juha Raus 1.20.36 0.29.03 30.30 30.05
16 Maaranen Timo PäijRa 1.23.07 0.31.34 29.06 28.82
17 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.35.38 0.44.05 24.98 24.78

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 51.28 0.00.00 56.58 53.76
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 52.04 0.00.36 55.09 52.34
3 Molnar Geza RaVa 54.57 0.03.29 51.40 48.84
4 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 57.30 0.06.02 48.36 45.95
5 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.01.37 0.10.09 44.42 42.21
6 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.02.22 0.10.54 43.19 41.03
7 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.05.59 0.14.31 40.16 38.16
8 Lampinen Raino HS 1.06.00 0.14.32 39.49 37.52
9 Parkkinen Kauko RR 1.07.40 0.16.12 37.87 35.98
10 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 1.15.54 0.24.26 33.19 31.53
10 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.15.54 0.24.26 33.19 31.53

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 43.57 0.00.00 56.64 54.99
2 Malinen Jouko HS 44.16 0.00.19 55.74 54.12
3 Lehto Esa HS 45.07 0.01.10 54.21 52.63
4 Sani Mikko HU-46 48.26 0.04.29 50.04 48.58
5 Nyberg Henry Trian 50.25 0.06.28 47.64 46.25
6 Aherto Jorma LS-37 55.08 0.11.11 43.16 41.90
7 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 55.36 0.11.39 42.41 41.17
8 Ölander Ralf KSF 56.01 0.12.04 41.70 40.48
9 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.01.16 0.17.19 37.77 36.67
10 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 1.02.04 0.18.07 36.93 35.85
11 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.03.39 0.19.42 35.66 34.62
12 Laukka John RaVa 1.05.02 0.21.05 34.57 33.56
13 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.07.46 0.23.49 32.85 31.89
14 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 1.08.23 0.24.26 32.23 31.29
15 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAK 1.09.19 0.25.22 31.48 30.56
16 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 1.11.06 0.27.09 30.38 29.49
17 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.14.05 0.30.08 28.86 28.02
18 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 1.22.23 0.38.26 25.69 24.94

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 48.17 0.00.00 52.37 52.27
2 Kerkola Pekka HlT 48.54 0.00.37 51.46 51.36
3 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 50.02 0.01.45 50.05 49.95
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 50.15 0.01.58 49.59 49.50
5 Pajala Tauno EsSu 53.03 0.04.46 46.74 46.65
6 Lassila Heikki PiTa 53.41 0.05.24 45.96 45.88
7 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 55.41 0.07.24 44.09 44.01
8 Nieminen Pertti RR 57.01 0.08.44 42.85 42.77
9 Kataja Lasse SuSi 57.47 0.09.30 42.07 41.99
10 Savonen Esko HlS 58.52 0.10.35 41.08 41.01
11 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 59.08 0.10.51 40.69 40.62
12 Lankinen Martti Trian 1.00.08 0.11.51 39.81 39.74
13 Wessman Risto HiKi 1.01.58 0.13.41 38.44 38.36
14 Sane Kari HS 1.02.44 0.14.27 37.77 37.70
15 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.04.04 0.15.47 36.80 36.73
16 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.04.43 0.16.26 36.24 36.17
17 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.05.21 0.17.04 35.70 35.63
18 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.06.31 0.18.14 34.89 34.82
19 Laine Jaakko HS 1.08.33 0.20.16 33.67 33.61
20 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.09.34 0.21.17 33.01 32.94
21 Mustranta Antti HS 1.09.35 0.21.18 32.82 32.76
22 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.11.48 0.23.31 31.64 31.58
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.18.37 0.30.20 28.74 28.69
24 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 1.19.10 0.30.53 28.39 28.33
25 Parviainen Martti XYZ 1.19.13 0.30.56 28.21 28.16
26 Hotti Reino HS 1.29.08 0.40.51 24.94 24.89
Tarvainen Juhani PiTa KES -
Riikonen Rauno PertPe KES -
Pammo Kalervo VaHa KES -
Mattila Hannu EsAk KES -
Kuosa Harri Loja KES -
Kallio Lasse SuSi KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kasperi HS 54.58 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korja Aatu HiKi 46.11 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuva Lassi RaVa 24.58 0.00.00 42.68 37.12
2 Vaenerberg Niko MU 26.16 0.01.18 39.05 33.96
3 Hirvonen Tommi SKUusi 28.19 0.03.21 34.81 30.27
4 Rokka Matias LHR 32.56 0.07.58 28.72 24.97
5 Junnilainen Akseli HiKi 1.47.09 1.22.11 8.45 7.35

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 26.11 0.00.00
2 Laakso Ilari RR 27.28 0.01.17
3 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 29.28 0.03.17
4 Väisänen Lenni HS 30.01 0.03.50
5 Salo Kasperi PunKu 30.06 0.03.55
6 Saarela Benjamin LHR 36.07 0.09.56
7 Maaranen Jaakko PäijRa 39.36 0.13.25

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 11.42 0.00.00
2 Saarela Thomas LHR 14.05 0.02.23
3 Hietala Joni EsSu 15.25 0.03.43
4 Meuronen Joonas HS 16.32 0.04.50
5 Koivula Emil HS 17.21 0.05.39
6 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 20.04 0.08.22
7 Malmi Juho HS 23.42 0.12.00
Tuovinen Viljami OK77 HYL -
Korento Benjamin OK77 HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kervinen Jaakko JäPa 12.40 0.00.00
2 Roine Veeti HiKi 14.42 0.02.02
3 Toivonen Niko EsSu 14.52 0.02.12
4 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 17.08 0.04.28
5 Rantala Oscar KaRa 17.55 0.05.15
6 Sten Alvar Pihkan 23.09 0.10.29

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saranen Mikael HS 11.06 0.00.00
2 Nylund Hugo Lynx 11.10 0.00.04
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 11.54 0.00.48
4 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 12.17 0.01.11
5 Eronen Jooa KaRa 12.55 0.01.49
6 Jakoaho Joona HyRa 13.48 0.02.42
7 Ristimäki Eino HS 15.00 0.03.54
8 Paju Vilho TP 16.23 0.05.17
9 Musse Samiir HS 20.46 0.09.40
10 Rantala Nooa KaRa 22.38 0.11.32
11 Eronen Jero KaRa 25.34 0.14.28

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parjanne Laura HiKi 39.37 0.00.00 70.19 68.59
2 Malmi Päivi HS 39.57 0.00.20 68.30 66.74
3 Porkka Paula HiKi 43.19 0.03.42 61.79 60.38
4 Sane Mari HS 47.24 0.07.47 55.37 54.10
5 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 50.06 0.10.29 51.34 50.17
6 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 51.27 0.11.50 48.98 47.86
7 Lehmuskoski Teija TP 1.00.11 0.20.34 41.01 40.07
8 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.00.42 0.21.05 39.80 38.89
9 Vähänen Sanna PoRa 1.00.44 0.21.07 38.92 38.03

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 40.31 0.00.00 58.75 54.56
2 Hovi Miia Jyry 40.54 0.00.23 57.33 53.24
3 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 42.27 0.01.56 54.39 50.52
4 Sirén-Koskinen Mari KeU 43.46 0.03.15 51.94 48.24
5 Salo Katri HS 44.03 0.03.32 50.79 47.18
6 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 46.44 0.06.13 47.11 43.76
7 Laine Matilda RaVi 50.41 0.10.10 42.74 39.69
8 Ristimäki Minna HS 52.18 0.11.47 40.73 37.83
9 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 57.34 0.17.03 36.39 33.80
10 Asmundela Saara RiSu 58.18 0.17.47 35.32 32.80
11 Fey Natalia EsSu 2.18.23 1.37.52 14.62 13.58

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Francke Astra EsSu 38.15 0.00.00 49.96 49.03
2 Laurinen Mari HyRa 44.46 0.06.31 41.40 40.64
3 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 46.17 0.08.02 38.81 38.09
4 Juslén Aino KeU 57.54 0.19.39 30.03 29.48
5 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 1.01.49 0.23.34 27.20 26.70
6 Salo Mervi PunKu 1.12.33 0.34.18 22.39 21.97

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Tove OK77 43.37 0.00.00 48.39 44.47
2 Tilli Virpi Lynx 44.35 0.00.58 44.97 41.33
3 Turakainen Irene HS 49.45 0.06.08 38.18 35.09
4 Rokka Susanna LHR 53.47 0.10.10 33.35 30.65

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Mirja HS 47.18 0.00.00 45.61 44.73
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 52.22 0.05.04 40.31 39.53
3 Paija Päivi LHR 56.39 0.09.21 36.45 35.74
4 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.02.00 0.14.42 32.56 31.93
5 Laitinen Tiina KuoSu 1.08.53 0.21.35 28.63 28.08
6 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.13.35 0.26.17 26.18 25.67
7 Häyhä Taina KeU 1.20.24 0.33.06 23.38 22.93
8 Launis Teija Raus 1.22.47 0.35.29 22.15 21.72

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 34.48 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 40.09 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 23.36 0.00.00 49.13 46.53
2 Ristimäki Aino HS 36.01 0.12.25 30.58 28.96
3 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 45.35 0.21.59 22.89 21.68
Ahokas Tuuli PäijRa KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 31.10 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 12.15 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Vieno HS 12.40 0.00.25
3 Väisänen Doris HS 14.14 0.01.59
4 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 24.52 0.12.37

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Jenny EsSu 14.03 0.00.00
2 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 14.39 0.00.36
3 Sundström Pinja KaRa 15.11 0.01.08
4 Hyvönen Anniina MU 25.00 0.10.57
5 Mikkola Viivi KaRa 26.44 0.12.41

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Åberg Ninni HyRa 9.28 0.00.00
2 Roine Meeri HiKi 12.21 0.02.53
3 Rokka Anni LHR 13.50 0.04.22
4 Pavilainen Anna Lynx 14.12 0.04.44
5 Suomi Tiuku LHR 16.33 0.07.05
6 Lindroth Siru KaRa 17.15 0.07.47
7 Koivula Ida HS 20.11 0.10.43
8 Äikäs Aino KaRa 23.50 0.14.22
9 Vuoristo Sofia KaRa 24.02 0.14.34

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 42.21 0.00.00 43.44 43.36
2 Valtee Pertti HS 43.28 0.01.07 41.95 41.87
3 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 45.06 0.02.45 40.07 40.00
4 Laine Eero RaVi 48.04 0.05.43 37.26 37.19
5 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 51.01 0.08.40 34.78 34.72
6 Kervinen Unto JäPa 55.04 0.12.43 31.93 31.88
7 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 55.29 0.13.08 31.40 31.34
8 Isoherranen Seppo HS 56.40 0.14.19 30.46 30.40
9 Visa Jouko SuSi 57.39 0.15.18 29.66 29.60
10 Saarinen Olli HiKi 57.41 0.15.20 29.36 29.31
11 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.06.06 0.23.45 25.37 25.33
12 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.07.08 0.24.47 24.74 24.70
13 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.07.26 0.25.05 24.39 24.35
14 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.09.22 0.27.01 23.48 23.44
15 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 1.12.27 0.30.06 22.25 22.21
16 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.13.45 0.31.24 21.64 21.60
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.16.17 0.33.56 20.71 20.67
18 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.23.25 0.41.04 18.74 18.71

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Österberg Reino LeSi 44.29 0.00.00 39.27 39.17
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 46.06 0.01.37 37.59 37.49
3 Luukko Jukka LS-37 47.32 0.03.03 36.17 36.07
4 Leino Reijo HiKi 49.31 0.05.02 34.44 34.35
5 Sukki Martti LHR 50.15 0.05.46 33.66 33.58
6 Karjalainen Jouko HS 53.11 0.08.42 31.55 31.47
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 54.23 0.09.54 30.60 30.52
8 Etholen Börje HS 54.38 0.10.09 30.20 30.13
9 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 59.37 0.15.08 27.45 27.38
10 Lainema Matti MSParma 1.00.46 0.16.17 26.70 26.63
11 Klinga Esa LS-37 1.01.02 0.16.33 26.36 26.29
12 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.01.03 0.16.34 26.13 26.06
13 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.04.24 0.19.55 24.55 24.49
14 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.06.35 0.22.06 23.54 23.48
15 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.06.36 0.22.07 23.33 23.27
16 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.12.57 0.28.28 21.11 21.05
17 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.20.20 0.35.51 19.00 18.95
Salminen Kari JoKu HYL -
Leino Olavi HiKi HYL -
Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 38.16 0.00.00 37.93 37.59
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 41.24 0.03.08 34.65 34.35
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 41.29 0.03.13 34.18 33.88
4 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 42.34 0.04.18 32.92 32.63
5 Brax Asko TP 43.27 0.05.11 31.86 31.58
6 Salmi Jorma NaTe 46.14 0.07.58 29.58 29.32
7 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 47.17 0.09.01 28.57 28.32
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 48.34 0.10.18 27.47 27.23
9 Ranta Esko LS-37 49.53 0.11.37 26.41 26.18
10 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 50.13 0.11.57 25.90 25.67
11 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 50.29 0.12.13 25.43 25.21
12 Asikainen Ville XYZ 52.29 0.14.13 24.15 23.93
13 Lahti Heikki LeSi 57.26 0.19.10 21.77 21.58
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 54.47 0.00.00 16.09 16.09
2 Liski Eero LHR 56.21 0.01.34 14.47 14.47
3 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.05.45 0.10.58 11.39 11.40

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tervo Lassi HS 20.35 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Väinö HS 23.35 0.03.00
3 Rokka Tuomas LHR 24.52 0.04.17
4 Karjalainen Akseli PäijRa 30.48 0.10.13

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 46.52 0.00.00 58.57 58.37
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 50.43 0.03.51 53.45 53.27
3 Juga Liisa KeU 53.19 0.06.27 50.20 50.03
4 Montonen Outi IHR 54.57 0.08.05 48.08 47.92
5 Penger Carola PIF 55.56 0.09.04 46.62 46.46
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 1.00.07 0.13.15 42.81 42.66
7 Lallo Tuula Trian 1.02.46 0.15.54 40.45 40.32
8 Hjelm Inga RaPi 1.02.58 0.16.06 39.78 39.65
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.04.14 0.17.22 38.46 38.33
10 Markki Outi EsSu 1.06.09 0.19.17 36.83 36.70
11 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.07.20 0.20.28 35.67 35.55
12 Kallio Arja KeU 1.18.27 0.31.35 30.18 30.08
Linjama Mirja EsSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haatio Pirkko HS 50.50 0.00.00 49.55 49.54
2 Wickholm Rita Trian 52.27 0.01.37 46.99 46.98
3 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 59.03 0.08.13 40.82 40.82
4 Strang Heidi HyRa 59.40 0.08.50 39.50 39.49
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.09.20 0.18.30 33.21 33.21
Vapalahti Inkeri SuSi KES -
Riikonen Margit PertPe KES -
Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Helena Raseborg 44.36 0.00.00 46.46 46.44
2 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 49.02 0.04.26 40.67 40.66
3 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 1.06.38 0.22.02 28.76 28.75
4 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 1.51.39 1.07.03 16.47 16.46
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 41.39 0.00.00 43.70 43.45
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 48.10 0.06.31 36.85 36.63
3 Torp Tytti HS 50.26 0.08.47 34.29 34.09
4 Talka Riitta JoKu 54.36 0.12.57 30.84 30.66
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 58.00 0.16.21 28.24 28.08
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu KES -
Kiiski Eira SomEsa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 52.06 0.00.00 35.47 34.07
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 55.56 0.03.50 31.80 30.55
3 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.02.02 0.09.56 27.55 26.47
4 Raatikka Marja HS 1.12.51 0.20.45 22.51 21.62
5 Brax Leena TP 1.13.41 0.21.35 21.32 20.48

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.07.42 0.00.00 30.96 30.99
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.13.34 0.05.52 27.06 27.10
3 Ikkala Leena HS 1.18.57 0.11.15 23.89 23.92
4 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.42.22 0.34.40 17.40 17.42

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kosunen Armi HS 31.22 0.00.00
2 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 32.45 0.01.23