FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vappurastit 2016
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fabritius Mikael Trian 46.28 0.00.00 85.67 85.48
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 47.07 0.00.39 84.14 83.95
3 Stenlund Daniel PR 47.15 0.00.47 83.55 83.36
4 Huttunen Esa TuMe 47.31 0.01.03 82.73 82.55
5 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 48.40 0.02.12 80.44 80.25
6 Salervo Mikko Trian 48.58 0.02.30 79.60 79.42
7 Salo Mikael Trian 50.24 0.03.56 77.01 76.84
8 Noponen Petri AnttU 50.46 0.04.18 76.13 75.96
8 Hasu Simo Trian 50.46 0.04.18 76.13 75.96
10 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 50.53 0.04.25 75.30 75.13
11 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 51.09 0.04.41 74.59 74.42
12 Donner Mikael OK77 51.11 0.04.43 74.21 74.04
13 Virta Jani Trian 52.28 0.06.00 72.08 71.92
14 Aho Aaro VaHa 52.43 0.06.15 71.42 71.26
15 Laiho Aapo VeVe 52.45 0.06.17 71.07 70.90
16 Heikkilä Niklas KS 53.15 0.06.47 70.09 69.93
17 Mutka Manu TuMe 53.40 0.07.12 69.23 69.08
18 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 54.34 0.08.06 67.79 67.63
19 Blomster Daniel Trian 54.57 0.08.29 67.01 66.86
20 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 55.16 0.08.48 66.33 66.18
21 Väänänen Heikki SKUusi 55.28 0.09.00 65.79 65.64
22 Lassila Mikko HS 55.42 0.09.14 65.22 65.07
23 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 56.06 0.09.38 64.46 64.31
24 Huusari Pekka LS-37 56.34 0.10.06 63.63 63.49
25 Matilainen Juha LS-37 57.24 0.10.56 62.42 62.28
26 Honkonen Atte HyRa 58.05 0.11.37 61.40 61.26
27 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 58.47 0.12.19 60.39 60.25
28 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.01.47 0.15.19 57.18 57.06
29 Järvinen Miika Koovee 1.02.03 0.15.35 56.67 56.54
30 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.02.27 0.15.59 56.04 55.92
31 Lousio Janne SKUusi 1.03.05 0.16.37 55.22 55.09
32 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.04.41 0.18.13 53.60 53.47
33 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 1.07.29 0.21.01 51.13 51.01
34 Erämaja Antti HlT 1.13.14 0.26.46 46.88 46.78
35 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 1.22.26 0.35.58 41.45 41.36
36 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.27.40 0.41.12 38.79 38.70
37 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.27.58 0.41.30 38.47 38.38
Hasu Topi Trian EIL -
Kallio Tero RR EIL -
Kuusinen Petri HlS EIL -
Sabel Ville Hiisi EIL -
Wickholm Jörgen Trian EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kenttä Lauri OK77 51.14 0.00.00 9.37 9.39
2 Multala Tuomas RR 58.08 0.06.54 7.64 7.66
3 Glebov Alexander RUS 1.37.58 0.46.44 4.17 4.18

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kenttä Santeri OK77 36.20 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kainu Markus VetU 46.31 0.00.00 56.90 49.69
2 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.00.13 0.13.42 42.64 37.23
3 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 1.00.41 0.14.10 41.00 35.81
4 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.10.47 0.24.16 34.03 29.72
5 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.13.18 0.26.47 31.78 27.75
Johansson Tuomas HS HYL -
Kuivalainen Jukka JäPa EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarela Jarno KyS 38.49 0.00.00 62.43 60.32
2 Kemppi Joni EsSu 39.15 0.00.26 61.34 59.26
3 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 41.05 0.02.16 58.22 56.25
4 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 41.06 0.02.17 57.81 55.85
5 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 41.44 0.02.55 56.55 54.64
6 Gröhn Timo HU-46 42.40 0.03.51 54.95 53.09
7 Hytönen Harri RaVa 43.55 0.05.06 53.02 51.23
8 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 44.13 0.05.24 52.31 50.53
9 Salonen Kari HS 44.22 0.05.33 51.77 50.02
10 Nylund Kim Lynx 44.46 0.05.57 50.96 49.23
11 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 46.07 0.07.18 49.12 47.46
12 Kervinen Sami JäPa 50.08 0.11.19 44.87 43.35
13 Hamppu Aleksei HS 50.24 0.11.35 44.32 42.82
14 Kiintola Jarno KS 50.34 0.11.45 43.86 42.38
15 Kalvas Teemu KeU 50.47 0.11.58 43.36 41.90
16 Viero Jussi LaihLu 52.19 0.13.30 41.79 40.38
17 Salonen Mika KS 52.30 0.13.41 41.34 39.94
18 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 52.34 0.13.45 40.99 39.60
19 Tamminen Miika KS 53.39 0.14.50 39.87 38.52
20 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 54.41 0.15.52 38.83 37.51
21 Reeni Esko RiSu 56.43 0.17.54 37.16 35.90
22 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 58.23 0.19.34 35.82 34.61
23 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.01.51 0.23.02 33.56 32.42
24 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.02.03 0.23.14 33.20 32.07
Rantala Tommy KaRa EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 34.30 0.00.00 64.23 62.40
2 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 35.10 0.00.40 62.58 60.80
3 Tervala Mika RaVa 37.15 0.02.45 58.68 57.01
4 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 40.17 0.05.47 53.88 52.35
5 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 40.19 0.05.49 53.46 51.94
6 Jokela Jukka NiS 40.25 0.05.55 52.96 51.45
7 Laitamäki Mika HlT 40.57 0.06.27 51.90 50.42
8 Autio Rauno KaRa 41.20 0.06.50 51.05 49.60
9 Tähtinen Timo HS 41.48 0.07.18 50.12 48.70
10 Talvitie Mikko KeU 41.51 0.07.21 49.70 48.29
11 Mustonen Ari HS 42.06 0.07.36 49.05 47.65
12 Rauhamaa Kari HU-46 42.13 0.07.43 48.55 47.17
13 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 43.08 0.08.38 47.17 45.83
14 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 43.41 0.09.11 46.23 44.92
15 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 43.54 0.09.24 45.66 44.36
16 Kuusisto Jyrki SuSi 44.21 0.09.51 44.85 43.58
17 Kytäjä Markku HiKi 44.45 0.10.15 44.12 42.86
18 Pellinen Antti JoKu 45.15 0.10.45 43.29 42.06
19 Väisänen Jari RR 51.51 0.17.21 37.49 36.43
20 Auvinen Antti Pihkan 53.47 0.19.17 35.86 34.84
21 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 53.54 0.19.24 35.51 34.50
22 Forma Pauli HiKi 57.35 0.23.05 32.97 32.03
23 Fey Carl EsSu 1.17.15 0.42.45 24.38 23.69

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 32.49 0.00.00 58.93 58.26
2 Ray Tomas OK77 33.18 0.00.29 57.72 57.06
3 Östergård Patric Trian 34.51 0.02.02 54.80 54.18
4 Kotro Petri KaaRa 34.59 0.02.10 54.25 53.63
5 Matilainen Kari HS 35.35 0.02.46 52.99 52.39
6 Pesola Sakari RasKe 36.30 0.03.41 51.33 50.75
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 36.53 0.04.04 50.47 49.90
8 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 39.34 0.06.45 46.74 46.21
9 Väisänen Juha MU 40.00 0.07.11 45.93 45.41
10 Kulmala Mika RR 40.05 0.07.16 45.54 45.02
11 Pirtilä Timo KyS 40.45 0.07.56 44.49 43.99
12 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 41.11 0.08.22 43.73 43.24
13 Tuomi Pertti AskU 41.48 0.08.59 42.80 42.31
14 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 42.01 0.09.12 42.29 41.81
15 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 44.03 0.11.14 40.06 39.61
16 Frilander Heikki Trian 44.15 0.11.26 39.61 39.16
17 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 44.33 0.11.44 39.07 38.63
18 Mikkola Sakari HS 45.35 0.12.46 37.92 37.49
19 Hämäläinen Keijo Pihkan 46.45 0.13.56 36.72 36.30
20 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 46.59 0.14.10 36.28 35.86
21 Antikainen Jarmo MU 51.20 0.18.31 32.97 32.59
22 Liukkonen Jari IHR 52.24 0.19.35 32.06 31.70
23 Savikko Olli TarpSu 54.52 0.22.03 30.40 30.06
24 Launis Kasperi Raus 59.49 0.27.00 27.68 27.37
25 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.10.01 0.37.12 23.48 23.21

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki RaVa 31.46 0.00.00 60.87 60.02
2 Laiho Hannu RaVa 33.44 0.01.58 56.89 56.09
3 Aalto Aimo RaN 33.59 0.02.13 56.05 55.26
4 Molnar Geza RaVa 35.31 0.03.45 53.22 52.47
5 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 36.12 0.04.26 51.81 51.09
6 Parnetti Roy KeU 36.54 0.05.08 50.44 49.73
7 Karamo Jouko HS 36.56 0.05.10 50.00 49.30
8 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 37.16 0.05.30 49.16 48.47
9 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 38.16 0.06.30 47.50 46.83
10 Salmenkylä Veli Matti HS 38.57 0.07.11 46.29 45.64
11 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 39.07 0.07.21 45.73 45.08
12 Järvinen Jari HlT 41.02 0.09.16 43.24 42.63
13 Svärd Rune Trian 42.30 0.10.44 41.40 40.82
14 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 42.43 0.10.57 40.85 40.28
15 Väre Timo HyRa 43.01 0.11.15 40.23 39.67
16 Lampinen Raino HS 43.55 0.12.09 39.08 38.53
17 Laine Markku MU 44.15 0.12.29 38.46 37.91
18 Maijala Kari EE 45.34 0.13.48 37.03 36.51
19 Nowak Jürgen Pihkan 46.28 0.14.42 36.00 35.49
20 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 47.29 0.15.43 34.92 34.43
21 Uuttu Risto S-JKL 50.24 0.18.38 32.61 32.15
Kuoppala Reijo NaTe EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 28.16 0.00.00 56.55 55.73
2 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 29.08 0.00.52 54.63 53.84
3 Pellinen Jari AngA 29.54 0.01.38 52.99 52.22
4 Piironen Markku KR 30.39 0.02.23 51.47 50.72
5 Lehto Esa HS 30.48 0.02.32 50.99 50.25
6 Sani Mikko HU-46 31.53 0.03.37 49.03 48.32
7 Jokinen Arto HlS 32.24 0.04.08 48.03 47.34
8 Haataja Kari TuMe 32.34 0.04.18 47.57 46.88
9 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 33.01 0.04.45 46.71 46.03
10 Leppälä Martti HlS 35.15 0.06.59 43.55 42.92
11 Herranen Timo Jyry 35.19 0.07.03 43.27 42.64
12 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 36.06 0.07.50 42.13 41.52
13 Harju Matti PorvU 36.46 0.08.30 41.18 40.58
14 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 37.08 0.08.52 40.58 39.99
15 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 37.17 0.09.01 40.23 39.65
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 37.29 0.09.13 39.83 39.25
17 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 38.44 0.10.28 38.36 37.80
18 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 40.20 0.12.04 36.66 36.13
19 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 40.27 0.12.11 36.38 35.85
20 Viirto Jarmo HiKi 40.42 0.12.26 35.98 35.46
21 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 41.06 0.12.50 35.46 34.95
22 Nurminen Jouko TP 41.57 0.13.41 34.58 34.08
23 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 42.05 0.13.49 34.30 33.80
24 Hakola Martti RiSu 42.18 0.14.02 33.96 33.46
25 Talja Keijo OK77 43.11 0.14.55 33.10 32.62
26 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 43.12 0.14.56 32.92 32.45
27 Huusari Hannu LS-37 43.36 0.15.20 32.46 31.99
28 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 45.15 0.16.59 31.12 30.67
29 Moisander Jouni RaVi 46.19 0.18.03 30.25 29.81
30 Laukka Ville Raus 47.50 0.19.34 29.14 28.72
31 Sjöholm Anders Trian 51.04 0.22.48 27.16 26.77
32 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 1.08.52 0.40.36 20.04 19.75
33 Glebov Sergey RUS 1.15.27 0.47.11 18.20 17.93
Kotala Markku LS-37 HYL -
Valkonen Timo RR KES -
Huikkola Markku KangSK EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 27.43 0.00.00 50.71 50.27
2 Ovaska Ari EE 29.48 0.02.05 47.01 46.60
3 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 30.27 0.02.44 45.85 45.46
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 30.41 0.02.58 45.35 44.96
5 Sane Kari HS 30.50 0.03.07 44.98 44.59
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 30.55 0.03.12 44.71 44.32
7 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 31.09 0.03.26 44.22 43.84
8 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 31.38 0.03.55 43.40 43.02
9 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 31.54 0.04.11 42.89 42.52
10 Savonen Esko HlS 31.56 0.04.13 42.70 42.33
11 Tanttu Unto KeU 32.12 0.04.29 42.20 41.83
12 Keränen Kauko UrjU 32.28 0.04.45 41.71 41.35
13 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 32.56 0.05.13 40.97 40.62
14 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 32.58 0.05.15 40.79 40.44
15 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 33.29 0.05.46 40.02 39.67
16 Järvinen Jorma KeU 33.40 0.05.57 39.66 39.32
17 Koivula Jouko HS 33.55 0.06.12 39.23 38.89
18 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 34.16 0.06.33 38.70 38.36
19 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 34.21 0.06.38 38.47 38.13
20 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 35.02 0.07.19 37.58 37.26
21 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 35.48 0.08.05 36.65 36.33
22 Turku Vesa HS 35.56 0.08.13 36.38 36.06
23 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 35.58 0.08.15 36.22 35.90
24 Espo Matti KS 36.37 0.08.54 35.44 35.14
25 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 36.38 0.08.55 35.30 34.99
26 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 36.40 0.08.57 35.14 34.84
27 Mattila Hannu EsAk 37.15 0.09.32 34.46 34.17
28 Laine Juhani KaRa 38.07 0.10.24 33.56 33.27
29 Romula Tuomo Mesik 39.12 0.11.29 32.51 32.23
30 Äikäs Esko TikSu 39.48 0.12.05 31.90 31.63
31 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 40.00 0.12.17 31.63 31.35
31 Huhtala Timo HS 40.00 0.12.17 31.63 31.35
33 Partanen Risto HyRa 40.18 0.12.35 31.16 30.89
34 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 40.28 0.12.45 30.91 30.65
35 Terävä Seppo XYZ 40.35 0.12.52 30.71 30.44
36 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 41.03 0.13.20 30.25 29.98
37 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 41.40 0.13.57 29.69 29.43
38 Rajamäki Jussi HS 42.08 0.14.25 29.25 28.99
39 Harju Hannu EsSu 42.17 0.14.34 29.03 28.78
40 Kivimäki Matti HS 42.38 0.14.55 28.68 28.44
41 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 44.10 0.16.27 27.58 27.34
42 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 44.32 0.16.49 27.25 27.01
43 Reponen Jouko Raus 49.33 0.21.50 24.40 24.18
44 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 53.39 0.25.56 22.44 22.25
45 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.01.58 0.34.15 19.36 19.19
Olli Reijo VaHa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 26.48 0.00.00 47.80 47.42
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 27.37 0.00.49 46.21 45.84
3 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 28.28 0.01.40 44.66 44.31
4 Peltola Timo MSParma 29.26 0.02.38 43.03 42.69
5 Valtee Pertti HS 29.52 0.03.04 42.25 41.91
6 Rapakko Timo SuSi 31.23 0.04.35 40.05 39.73
6 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 31.23 0.04.35 40.05 39.73
8 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 32.43 0.05.55 38.12 37.82
9 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 33.42 0.06.54 36.87 36.58
9 Koski Matti J NOK 33.42 0.06.54 36.87 36.58
11 Isoherranen Seppo HS 34.41 0.07.53 35.55 35.27
12 Kuivala Martti HS 34.56 0.08.08 35.16 34.88
13 Erkiö Hannu HS 35.59 0.09.11 34.00 33.73
14 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 36.06 0.09.18 33.75 33.49
15 Aunula Jukka Jyry 36.23 0.09.35 33.36 33.09
16 Pohjola Eino Mesik 37.05 0.10.17 32.60 32.34
17 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 37.15 0.10.27 32.32 32.07
18 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 38.36 0.11.48 31.07 30.82
19 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 38.42 0.11.54 30.86 30.62
20 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 39.43 0.12.55 29.95 29.72
21 Railo Matti LS-37 40.15 0.13.27 29.44 29.20
22 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 40.37 0.13.49 29.05 28.82
23 Kervinen Unto JäPa 40.38 0.13.50 28.92 28.69
24 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 40.40 0.13.52 28.78 28.55
25 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 40.55 0.14.07 28.49 28.26
26 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 41.25 0.14.37 28.03 27.81
27 Niemi Pentti HauSi 42.35 0.15.47 27.15 26.93
28 Linna Mikko S-JKL 43.19 0.16.31 26.58 26.37
29 Peitsala Osmo HS 44.06 0.17.18 26.00 25.79
30 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 44.39 0.17.51 25.57 25.37
31 Koivula Keijo HyRa 45.26 0.18.38 25.02 24.82
32 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 45.38 0.18.50 24.81 24.61
33 Heikinheimo Matti HS 46.03 0.19.15 24.48 24.28
34 Ekholm Hans AOK 47.41 0.20.53 23.54 23.35
35 Punkero Toivo LS-37 49.51 0.23.03 22.42 22.24
36 Keskinen Jouko RaJu 50.08 0.23.20 22.20 22.02
37 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 52.11 0.25.23 21.23 21.06
38 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 1.14.07 0.47.19 14.88 14.77
Voutilainen Taisto IPR HYL -
Heinonen Heikki LHR EIL -
Niinimäki Jukka HyRa HYL -
Mäkinen Jaakko AngA HYL -
Laine Eero RaVi EIL -
Inkinen Alpo RiSu EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 30.35 0.00.00 43.29 42.93
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 31.00 0.00.25 42.48 42.12
3 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 32.18 0.01.43 40.55 40.21
4 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 35.30 0.04.55 36.70 36.39
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 35.34 0.04.59 36.43 36.12
6 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 35.35 0.05.00 36.21 35.91
7 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 36.28 0.05.53 35.14 34.84
8 Rönn Ralf AOK 36.40 0.06.05 34.75 34.46
9 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 37.11 0.06.36 34.08 33.79
10 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 38.27 0.07.52 32.77 32.50
11 Saario Seppo MSParma 39.34 0.08.59 31.67 31.40
12 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 40.50 0.10.15 30.51 30.26
13 Sulander Heikki EE 41.13 0.10.38 30.06 29.80
14 Etholen Börje HS 41.15 0.10.40 29.86 29.61
15 Kvick Aimo IHR 41.37 0.11.02 29.43 29.18
16 Lindeman Osmo HS 42.04 0.11.29 28.94 28.70
17 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 42.18 0.11.43 28.62 28.38
18 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 43.08 0.12.33 27.90 27.66
19 Karnaattu Mauri KS 43.24 0.12.49 27.56 27.33
20 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 47.56 0.17.21 24.81 24.60
21 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 48.38 0.18.03 24.31 24.10
22 Salminen Kari JoKu 48.43 0.18.08 24.12 23.92
23 Ollikainen Eero HS 51.56 0.21.21 22.49 22.30
24 Kasi Servo KeU 52.21 0.21.46 22.17 21.99
25 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 53.06 0.22.31 21.73 21.54
26 Karila Veijo Pihkan 58.23 0.27.48 19.64 19.47
27 Hovinen Simo KeU 1.00.01 0.29.26 18.99 18.83
28 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.05.23 0.34.48 17.32 17.17
29 Lepistö Heikki HS 1.05.53 0.35.18 17.08 16.94
Sukki Martti LHR EIL -
Juhonsalo Matti LHR EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lario Heikki RaVa 35.24 0.00.00 36.22 35.86
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 36.18 0.00.54 34.73 34.39
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 37.06 0.01.42 33.41 33.07
4 Ruokonen Keijo HS 38.57 0.03.33 31.27 30.96
5 Ranta Esko LS-37 40.56 0.05.32 29.24 28.94
6 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 43.17 0.07.53 27.16 26.88
7 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 45.16 0.09.52 25.49 25.24
8 Ijas Johannes KeU 49.41 0.14.17 22.80 22.57
9 Brax Asko TP 58.40 0.23.16 18.94 18.75
10 Tarvainen Kalevi HS 1.35.24 1.00.00 11.42 11.31

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Molnár Dániel RaVa 1.25.45 0.00.00
Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi EIL -
Tervala Miska RaVa EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Visuri Ilari OK77 39.02 0.00.00 54.74 48.83
2 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 42.05 0.03.03 49.82 44.44
3 Lindén Mikael KS 43.13 0.04.11 47.59 42.45
4 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 44.47 0.05.45 45.03 40.17
5 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 47.02 0.08.00 42.02 37.49
6 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 47.50 0.08.48 40.48 36.11
7 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 50.44 0.11.42 37.38 33.34
8 Salonen Eetu KS 53.57 0.14.55 34.41 30.69
Nuuttila Sami HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindqvist Arttu KS 34.27 0.00.00 57.97 56.85
2 Talja Eljas OK77 37.24 0.02.57 52.95 51.93
3 Mattila Pyry KS 37.28 0.03.01 52.41 51.40
4 Konttila Akseli TP 37.31 0.03.04 51.90 50.90
5 Donner Jonny OK77 39.25 0.04.58 48.97 48.03
6 Ikola Atte HS 39.39 0.05.12 48.27 47.34
7 Uusitalo Topias EsAk 39.40 0.05.13 47.83 46.90
8 Rauhamaa Topias HU-46 43.54 0.09.27 42.83 42.01
9 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 44.15 0.09.48 42.12 41.31
10 Koskinen Joni RR 44.21 0.09.54 41.65 40.85
11 Aaltonen Lauri HyRa 45.43 0.11.16 40.04 39.27
12 Salo Kristian Trian 46.30 0.12.03 39.01 38.26
13 Puusaari Aleksi SKUusi 47.09 0.12.42 38.12 37.38
14 Raitola Sami EsSu 49.37 0.15.10 35.89 35.20
15 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 49.47 0.15.20 35.43 34.75
16 Hiiro Artturi RR 54.32 0.20.05 32.04 31.42
17 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 59.38 0.25.11 29.02 28.46
18 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 1.08.25 0.33.58 25.05 24.57
Kotro Väinö KyS HYL -
Heinonen Paavo HS EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 21.51 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 22.54 0.01.03
3 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 24.08 0.02.17
4 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 25.43 0.03.52
5 Tiainen Olli EsSu 26.35 0.04.44
6 Gröhn Riku HU-46 26.55 0.05.04
7 Hamppu Anton HS 27.49 0.05.58
8 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 29.38 0.07.47
8 Paavola Eetu SKUusi 29.38 0.07.47
10 Haapala Oskar EsSu 29.56 0.08.05
11 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 34.43 0.12.52
12 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 37.55 0.16.04
Passila Miika HU-46 EIL -
Leiniö Juho SKUusi EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jesper OK77 22.02 0.00.00
2 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 22.09 0.00.07
3 Gavrilyuk Maxim RUS 24.22 0.02.20
4 Nordgren Simon Trian 27.44 0.05.42
5 Emaldynov Timur AngA 28.04 0.06.02
6 Suurnäkki Elias KS 28.48 0.06.46
7 Tervo Lassi HS 28.54 0.06.52
8 Kenttä Nooa OK77 32.34 0.10.32
9 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 35.59 0.13.57
10 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 40.53 0.18.51
11 Lindqvist Topi KS 53.32 0.31.30
Kiiskinen Atte SKUusi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 13.07 0.00.00
2 Passila Veeti HU-46 13.30 0.00.23
3 Konttila Milo Koovee 15.01 0.01.54
4 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 15.33 0.02.26
5 Meuronen Joonas HS 15.57 0.02.50
6 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 16.25 0.03.18
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 16.30 0.03.23
8 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 16.35 0.03.28
9 Hietala Joni EsSu 17.28 0.04.21
10 Malmberg Vilho HS 17.52 0.04.45
11 Haara Eino HS 17.53 0.04.46
12 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 18.38 0.05.31
13 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 19.16 0.06.09
14 Länsiluoto Juho HS 21.17 0.08.10
15 Malmi Juho HS 22.48 0.09.41
16 Kopra Jami HlS 22.54 0.09.47
17 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 24.05 0.10.58
18 Packalén Anton Lynx 25.27 0.12.20
Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian HYL -
Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Niko EsSu 16.02 0.00.00
2 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 20.08 0.04.06
3 Ahokas Joni HyRa 21.02 0.05.00
4 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 22.19 0.06.17
5 Hiiro Krister RR 23.41 0.07.39
Karjaluoto Joona SKUusi HYL -
Rantala Oscar KaRa EIL -
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi EIL -
Laukkanen Juho KS EIL -
Kervinen Jaakko JäPa EIL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lintula Aapo Trian 12.45 0.00.00
2 Mjösund Linus Lynx 14.32 0.01.47
3 Tiainen Antti EsSu 17.44 0.04.59
4 Mattila Lauri KS 18.36 0.05.51
5 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 23.40 0.10.55
Fritzen Florian HiKi EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 6.37 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 7.29 0.00.52
3 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 9.07 0.02.30
4 Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx 9.23 0.02.46
5 Musse Samiir HS 9.59 0.03.22
6 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 10.30 0.03.53
7 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 10.31 0.03.54
8 Emaldynov Artur AngA 10.38 0.04.01
9 Rantala Nooa KaRa 11.39 0.05.02
10 Eurén Mikko RaVa 11.50 0.05.13
11 Haapala Elias EsSu 14.08 0.07.31
12 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 14.40 0.08.03
13 Haikama Aatu HlT 15.13 0.08.36
14 Kiintola Eemil KS 15.29 0.08.52
15 Friman Eemeli HyRa 15.31 0.08.54
16 Donner Jeremy OK77 16.56 0.10.19
17 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 17.13 0.10.36
18 Salo Oskar Trian 17.41 0.11.04
19 Mjösund Rasmus MSParma 20.17 0.13.40
20 Viitanen Aleksi Trian 20.49 0.14.12
21 Jacobsson Eelis SKUusi 21.23 0.14.46
22 Multala Aatos RR 24.27 0.17.50
23 Kenttä Voima OK77 26.19 0.19.42
Tarhonen Jesse HauSi EIL -
Nylund Hugo Lynx EIL -
Haara Väinö HS EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 46.29 0.00.00 86.47 84.83
2 Virta Elli Trian 47.12 0.00.43 84.72 83.11
3 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 51.47 0.05.18 76.82 75.36
4 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 53.11 0.06.42 74.40 72.99
5 Autio Päivi Hiisi 53.54 0.07.25 73.03 71.64
6 Kauppila Sanna AngA 54.13 0.07.44 72.22 70.85
7 Haarlaa Tiina HS 54.55 0.08.26 70.92 69.57
8 Mjösund Katja MSParma 55.11 0.08.42 70.20 68.87
9 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 55.16 0.08.47 69.72 68.39
10 Zasimovskaia Mariia RUS 55.48 0.09.19 68.68 67.37
11 Donner Janina OK77 55.53 0.09.24 68.20 66.91
12 Malmi Päivi HS 56.50 0.10.21 66.70 65.43
13 Elffors Anna Trian 57.16 0.10.47 65.83 64.58
14 Kivistö Tuulia Trian 57.49 0.11.20 64.85 63.61
15 Linnaila Charlotta Trian 58.38 0.12.09 63.59 62.38
16 Hasu Outi Trian 59.38 0.13.09 62.17 60.99
17 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.02.57 0.16.28 58.57 57.45
18 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 1.03.34 0.17.05 57.67 56.58
19 Raasakka Maija EsSu 1.03.50 0.17.21 57.10 56.02
20 Julku Päivi KyS 1.03.55 0.17.26 56.71 55.63
21 Sugak Yana RUS 1.04.45 0.18.16 55.65 54.60
22 Kolehmainen Hanne LaTa 1.05.26 0.18.57 54.76 53.72
23 Stenlund Hilla PR 1.09.40 0.23.11 51.13 50.16
24 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.09.41 0.23.12 50.82 49.85
25 Donner Isabel OK77 1.10.25 0.23.56 49.99 49.05
26 Molnar Julianna RaVa 1.13.51 0.27.22 47.39 46.49
27 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.14.01 0.27.32 47.00 46.11
Schoultz von Katja Trian EIL -
Glebova Anastasiia RUS EIL -
Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi HYL -
Martikainen Karoliina Trian HYL -
Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 36.06 0.00.00

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikama Reija HlT 27.42 0.00.00 40.40 36.32
2 Erämaja Johanna HlT 30.51 0.03.09 34.46 30.98
3 Hämälistö Sanna SuSi 31.37 0.03.55 31.86 28.64
4 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 58.33 0.30.51 16.25 14.60

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartonen Anne RR 44.17 0.00.00 61.30 59.25
2 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 47.47 0.03.30 55.86 53.99
3 Salo Katri HS 49.21 0.05.04 53.17 51.39
4 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 53.16 0.08.59 48.41 46.79
5 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 54.24 0.10.07 46.57 45.02
6 Luurila Mervi HlT 54.39 0.10.22 45.53 44.01
7 Sirén-Koskinen Mari KeU 55.06 0.10.49 44.34 42.86
8 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 57.46 0.13.29 41.51 40.12
9 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 58.46 0.14.29 40.03 38.69
Fey Natalia EsSu HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 31.33 0.00.00 67.45 65.42
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 33.41 0.02.08 62.38 60.51
3 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 37.01 0.05.28 56.05 54.37
4 Laine Anu HlS 38.48 0.07.15 52.79 51.20
5 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 38.55 0.07.22 51.94 50.39
6 Kemppi Johanna EsSu 39.40 0.08.07 50.29 48.78
7 Louhisola Meri Lynx 43.25 0.11.52 45.34 43.98
8 Kleemola Katri PertPe 45.38 0.14.05 42.55 41.27
9 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 48.31 0.16.58 39.47 38.29
10 Leiniö Sari Pihkan 48.34 0.17.01 38.88 37.72
11 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 49.10 0.17.37 37.87 36.73
12 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 50.20 0.18.47 36.46 35.37
13 Laurila Milla Trian 1.00.52 0.29.19 29.72 28.82

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 37.02 0.00.00 53.57 51.28
2 Hagman Terése Trian 37.14 0.00.12 52.86 50.61
3 Dahlman Maarit LS-37 37.20 0.00.18 52.30 50.07
4 Lankinen Hanna HS 38.40 0.01.38 50.09 47.95
5 Anttila Mervi RR 38.59 0.01.57 49.28 47.18
6 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 40.06 0.03.04 47.52 45.49
7 Översti Irene IHR 40.36 0.03.34 46.55 44.56
8 Tilli Virpi Lynx 40.46 0.03.44 45.97 44.01
9 Lousio Sanna HS 41.45 0.04.43 44.52 42.62
10 Hovinen Mari KeU 41.59 0.04.57 43.90 42.02
11 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 42.29 0.05.27 43.01 41.18
12 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 43.38 0.06.36 41.52 39.75
13 Laurila Anneli Trian 44.40 0.07.38 40.21 38.49
14 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 48.00 0.10.58 37.09 35.51
15 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 48.19 0.11.17 36.52 34.96
16 Oja Iina Pihkan 48.39 0.11.37 35.95 34.42
17 Tupitsa Nina HS 49.09 0.12.07 35.26 33.76
18 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 50.04 0.13.02 34.31 32.84
19 Liikonen Sari RaVa 1.05.22 0.28.20 26.04 24.93
Outinen Pia KyS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Eija HS 33.15 0.00.00 59.50 59.22
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 34.08 0.00.53 57.23 56.97
3 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 35.31 0.02.16 54.31 54.06
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 36.38 0.03.23 51.98 51.74
5 Einonen Päivi LS-37 36.57 0.03.42 50.86 50.63
6 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 37.54 0.04.39 48.93 48.71
7 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 39.06 0.05.51 46.80 46.58
8 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 41.12 0.07.57 43.81 43.61
9 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 42.31 0.09.16 41.88 41.68
10 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 45.02 0.11.47 38.99 38.81
11 Paronen Hanna IHR 50.05 0.16.50 34.56 34.40
12 Järvinen Tuija HlT 56.02 0.22.47 30.45 30.31
13 Salmenkylä Sinikka HS 57.11 0.23.56 29.41 29.27
Rauttola Marja HiKi EIL -
Launis Teija Raus EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 30.47 0.00.00 57.15 56.78
2 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 31.19 0.00.32 55.69 55.32
3 Juga Liisa KeU 32.13 0.01.26 53.65 53.29
4 Linko Rita EsSu 33.03 0.02.16 51.83 51.48
5 Maijala Sari EE 33.26 0.02.39 50.77 50.43
6 Fershalova Viktoria RUS 34.56 0.04.09 48.14 47.83
7 Sani Tuula HU-46 35.14 0.04.27 47.29 46.98
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 35.39 0.04.52 46.30 46.00
9 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 36.36 0.05.49 44.68 44.38
10 Jokinen Irma TurSa 36.59 0.06.12 43.80 43.51
11 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 37.12 0.06.25 43.12 42.84
12 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 39.37 0.08.50 40.10 39.84
13 Töyrylä Marja KyS 40.15 0.09.28 39.08 38.83
14 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 41.17 0.10.30 37.73 37.48
15 Juhola Tuula HyRa 45.57 0.15.10 33.56 33.34
16 Kallio Arja KeU 50.31 0.19.44 30.22 30.02
17 Talja Katri OK77 57.21 0.26.34 26.35 26.17
Aalto Pirjo RaN HYL -
Kokkila Marita EsSu EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Anneli RaVa 30.09 0.00.00 55.47 55.16
2 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 32.34 0.02.25 50.84 50.56
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 33.27 0.03.18 49.00 48.73
4 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 34.00 0.03.51 47.71 47.45
5 Strang Heidi HyRa 35.22 0.05.13 45.39 45.15
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 35.45 0.05.36 44.44 44.20
7 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 36.01 0.05.52 43.65 43.41
8 Kekki Päivi KS 37.01 0.06.52 42.02 41.78
9 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 37.05 0.06.56 41.49 41.26
10 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 38.38 0.08.29 39.39 39.18
11 Olli Tuija TarpSu 39.48 0.09.39 37.82 37.61
12 Rinne Annikki HU-46 40.53 0.10.44 36.41 36.21
13 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 41.28 0.11.19 35.49 35.30
14 Raiko Erja HyRa 42.41 0.12.32 34.09 33.90
15 Miettinen Anneli HyRa 46.27 0.16.18 30.96 30.79
16 Riikonen Margit PertPe 49.33 0.19.24 28.69 28.53

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 27.35 0.00.00 51.78 51.28
2 Koivula Sirpa HS 30.21 0.02.46 46.71 46.25
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 31.19 0.03.44 44.93 44.49
4 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 32.07 0.04.32 43.47 43.05
5 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 32.42 0.05.07 42.37 41.96
6 Savonen Leena HlS 34.05 0.06.30 40.34 39.94
7 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 34.47 0.07.12 39.22 38.83
8 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 36.29 0.08.54 37.10 36.73
9 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 36.33 0.08.58 36.73 36.38
10 Laine Irmeli KaRa 36.53 0.09.18 36.11 35.76
11 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 39.54 0.12.19 33.11 32.79
12 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 40.13 0.12.38 32.59 32.27
13 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 40.26 0.12.51 32.15 31.83
14 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 41.08 0.13.33 31.34 31.03
15 Nurminen Eija TP 42.26 0.14.51 30.13 29.83
16 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 44.04 0.16.29 28.77 28.49
17 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 45.49 0.18.14 27.43 27.17
18 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 50.50 0.23.15 24.52 24.28
19 Kivimäki Maija HS 52.55 0.25.20 23.35 23.12
20 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.03.16 0.35.41 19.36 19.17
Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 29.23 0.00.00 46.65 46.48
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 32.35 0.03.12 41.54 41.39
3 Reeni Eva RiSu 33.34 0.04.11 39.82 39.67
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 33.44 0.04.21 39.11 38.97
5 Ahonen Ulla HlS 38.24 0.09.01 33.91 33.79
6 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 38.30 0.09.07 33.38 33.26
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 38.48 0.09.25 32.68 32.56
8 Torp Tytti HS 39.29 0.10.06 31.68 31.56
9 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 39.47 0.10.24 31.01 30.89
10 Salmela Juulia RiSu 44.13 0.14.50 27.51 27.41
11 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 51.54 0.22.31 23.11 23.02
12 Hovinen Riitta KeU 55.48 0.26.25 21.19 21.11
13 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.03.15 0.33.52 18.42 18.35

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 40.03 0.00.00 28.58 26.34
2 Brax Leena TP 54.41 0.14.38 19.36 17.85
3 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.15.39 0.35.36 12.86 11.85

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 43.57 0.00.00 31.27 31.28
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 45.25 0.01.28 27.99 28.00
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 56.17 0.12.20 20.76 20.76

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 57.01 0.00.00 38.60 33.18
2 Varmavuo Iida RR 1.00.09 0.03.08 33.84 29.09
3 Solonen Heidi LS-37 1.21.38 0.24.37 22.91 19.70

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 39.32 0.00.00 61.90 60.08
2 Matilainen Annika HS 41.42 0.02.10 57.43 55.74
3 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 43.28 0.03.56 53.89 52.31
4 Koltunova Ekaterina RUS 44.46 0.05.14 51.15 49.65
5 Friman Ronja HyRa 48.21 0.08.49 46.28 44.92
6 Hasu Iina Trian 50.31 0.10.59 43.25 41.98
7 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 51.59 0.12.27 41.02 39.82
Pylvänäinen Henna KS HYL -
Koskinen Pinja RR EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Elisa KS 32.16 0.00.00 53.17 51.56
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 34.17 0.02.01 49.60 48.10
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 38.00 0.05.44 44.35 43.01
4 Saalo Saara SKUusi 38.18 0.06.02 43.61 42.29
5 Espo Elina KS 38.38 0.06.22 42.84 41.54
6 Haikama Outi HlS 39.10 0.06.54 41.87 40.60
7 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 39.11 0.06.55 41.46 40.21
8 Peltonen Riikka KS 39.44 0.07.28 40.51 39.28
9 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 39.59 0.07.43 39.88 38.67
10 Salomäki Eerika SKUusi 40.58 0.08.42 38.55 37.38
11 Kormu Neea VeVe 47.31 0.15.15 32.92 31.92
12 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 48.45 0.16.29 31.77 30.81
13 Koistinen Milla HyRa 49.09 0.16.53 31.21 30.26
14 Calderara Pia Lynx 49.23 0.17.07 30.75 29.82
15 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 58.17 0.26.01 25.80 25.02
16 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 58.21 0.26.05 25.51 24.74
17 Nordgren Sofia Trian 58.46 0.26.30 25.07 24.31
18 Mäntylä Anni HS 1.03.05 0.30.49 23.12 22.42
Raasakka Liisa EsSu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 21.19 0.00.00
2 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 22.05 0.00.46
3 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 22.11 0.00.52
4 Seppälä Kaisla RR 22.59 0.01.40
5 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 23.12 0.01.53
6 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 23.26 0.02.07
7 Varmavuo Emma RR 25.45 0.04.26
8 Mustonen Oona HS 26.29 0.05.10
9 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 27.41 0.06.22
10 Simola Aino KS 28.01 0.06.42
11 Korhonen Minea MU 34.55 0.13.36
12 Väisänen Viona RR 38.16 0.16.57
13 Janhunen Jenni MU 1.00.08 0.38.49
Latvala Matilda SKUusi EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 16.21 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 17.38 0.01.17
3 Salonen Elli HS 18.08 0.01.47
4 Tala Emilia HS 18.11 0.01.50
5 Pokhresnaia Aleksandra RUS 20.19 0.03.58
6 Tala Juulia HS 20.50 0.04.29
7 Nilsson Matilda OK77 22.07 0.05.46
8 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 22.52 0.06.31
9 Kero Ada OK77 26.26 0.10.05
10 Vallema Henrika VeVe 28.59 0.12.38
11 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 33.01 0.16.40
Martikainen Kristiina Trian EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 14.44 0.00.00
2 Sallila Katarina HS 14.53 0.00.09
3 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 15.15 0.00.31
4 Rantala Ella HS 16.27 0.01.43
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 16.41 0.01.57
6 Åberg Nea HyRa 16.53 0.02.09
7 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 17.13 0.02.29
8 Rantakokko Merianna HS 17.27 0.02.43
9 Multala Essi RR 18.51 0.04.07
10 Hamppu Elina HS 19.04 0.04.20
11 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 19.08 0.04.24
12 Outinen Katariina KyS 22.17 0.07.33
13 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 23.30 0.08.46
14 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 26.22 0.11.38
15 Varmavuo Maija RR 40.31 0.25.47
16 Eurén Noora RaVa 54.46 0.40.02

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Linden Amalia KS 13.20 0.00.00
2 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 14.16 0.00.56
3 Ripatti Mona JoKu 15.47 0.02.27
4 Romppainen Piia HyRa 15.53 0.02.33
5 Tupitsa Milla HS 16.21 0.03.01
6 Hilo Jenny EsSu 17.01 0.03.41
7 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 27.05 0.13.45
8 Hasu Aino Trian 27.50 0.14.30
9 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 49.06 0.35.46
Nikkinen Saana HiKi EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 14.12 0.00.00
2 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 15.01 0.00.49
3 Kenttä Lumi OK77 18.09 0.03.57
4 Åberg Ninni HyRa 30.17 0.16.05

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Multala Moona RR 9.14 0.00.00
2 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 9.48 0.00.34
3 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 10.52 0.01.38
4 Koho Milja RR 10.56 0.01.42
5 Kiintola Emilia KS 11.01 0.01.47
6 Kormu Netta VeVe 11.23 0.02.09
7 Lindén Selma KS 12.15 0.03.01
8 Packalén Lotta Lynx 13.02 0.03.48
9 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 13.22 0.04.08
10 Kenttä Sora OK77 13.39 0.04.25
11 Anttila Krista SKUusi 14.47 0.05.33
12 Lindqvist Netta SKUusi 15.55 0.06.41
13 Sugak Olesia RUS 17.30 0.08.16
14 Kokko Taru HS 17.54 0.08.40
15 Kajander Saana Trian 18.03 0.08.49
16 Kytäjä Nia HiKi 19.32 0.10.18
17 Isoniemi Stella Trian 25.02 0.15.48
18 Kukkola Sara Keihäs 26.07 0.16.53
19 Ristiniitty Tuikku RaVi 27.04 0.17.50
20 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 28.27 0.19.13