FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Noname-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani Koovee 33.55 0.00.00 89.54 88.89
2 Hölsö Mikko YKV 35.23 0.01.28 85.40 84.78
3 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 37.10 0.03.15 80.89 80.30
4 Kallio-Könnö Jarno RasKu 38.19 0.04.24 78.07 77.50
5 Juura Elmeri KanSu 38.23 0.04.28 77.53 76.97
6 Iivari Antti RasKu 39.08 0.05.13 75.66 75.11
7 Bäckström Anders Femman 39.22 0.05.27 74.83 74.28
8 Löfbacka Sami KPV 39.24 0.05.29 74.38 73.84
9 Sundelin Peter Femman 39.38 0.05.43 73.56 73.02
10 Poutanen Mikko KoS 40.28 0.06.33 71.67 71.15
11 Koski Eero YKV 40.38 0.06.43 71.00 70.48
12 Latva Niko SuJu 41.47 0.07.52 68.68 68.18
13 Fränti Arto KoS 42.04 0.08.09 67.86 67.37
14 Markkila Eero RasKu 42.42 0.08.47 66.50 66.01
15 Alonen Matti S-JKL 43.11 0.09.16 65.40 64.93
16 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 43.44 0.09.49 64.23 63.76
17 Järn Staffan Femman 44.17 0.10.22 63.09 62.63
18 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 44.26 0.10.31 62.54 62.08
19 Hemminki Antti RasKu 44.36 0.10.41 61.96 61.51
20 Hautala Jari Femman 45.29 0.11.34 60.42 59.98
21 Fränti Juha RasKu 46.23 0.12.28 58.92 58.50
22 Grahn Viljam Femman 46.40 0.12.45 58.24 57.82
23 Hällström af Fabian OK77 46.41 0.12.46 57.89 57.47
24 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 46.58 0.13.03 57.22 56.81
25 Huhtanen Juha KanSu 47.22 0.13.27 56.42 56.01
26 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 50.30 0.16.35 52.62 52.24
27 Jansson Sören Falken 51.48 0.17.53 51.00 50.63
28 Smeds Kenneth NOK 53.29 0.19.34 49.11 48.76
29 Harald Joachim Falken 57.20 0.23.25 45.55 45.22
30 Söderström Peter Raseborg 1.00.29 0.26.34 42.93 42.62
Heiskanen Severi Kalske HYL -
Wärnman Patrik Brahe EIL -
Snickars Caj Solf EIL -
Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL EIL -
Lindell Niklas Brahe EIL -
Istolahti Heikki YKV EIL -
Heiska Samu VeVe EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grahn Eskil NOK 42.40 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smeds Christoffer NOK 43.09 0.00.00 41.70 40.39
2 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 49.20 0.06.11 34.65 33.56
3 Hakomäki Kimmo VaaSu 50.31 0.07.22 32.06 31.05
4 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 51.21 0.08.12 29.78 28.85
Lindfors Kari Falken EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ropponen Mika RasPi 38.46 0.00.00 47.42 47.15
2 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 40.02 0.01.16 45.06 44.80
3 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 40.24 0.01.38 43.80 43.54
4 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 40.43 0.01.57 42.61 42.36
5 Peltonen Mikko RaJu 43.03 0.04.17 39.50 39.27
6 Kuntola Sami LaihLu 45.06 0.06.20 36.94 36.73
7 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 50.38 0.11.52 32.22 32.04
8 Bergström Rune Kristina 52.35 0.13.49 30.37 30.20
9 Ekola Juha AlahKi 52.47 0.14.01 29.60 29.43

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 29.49 0.00.00 56.26 55.68
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 30.07 0.00.18 55.35 54.78
3 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 30.50 0.01.01 53.72 53.17
4 Sivill Timo VaajTe 31.01 0.01.12 53.07 52.52
5 Moisio Petri SaPu 31.31 0.01.42 51.89 51.36
6 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 32.02 0.02.13 50.73 50.21
7 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 32.14 0.02.25 50.09 49.57
8 Peltola Matti KeuKi 33.29 0.03.40 47.90 47.41
9 Vesisenaho Tero SaPu 35.11 0.05.22 45.29 44.83
10 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 35.23 0.05.34 44.74 44.28
11 Reinikka Timo VaaSu 35.41 0.05.52 44.07 43.62
12 Strandvall Sören Minken 38.07 0.08.18 40.98 40.56
13 Hauhia Teemu RasKu 38.20 0.08.31 40.48 40.06
14 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 40.15 0.10.26 38.29 37.90
15 Holmback Johan Malax 40.55 0.11.06 37.41 37.02
16 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 41.03 0.11.14 37.03 36.65
17 Maasalo Pekka KoS 42.46 0.12.57 35.30 34.94
18 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 42.59 0.13.10 34.88 34.52
19 Kujanpää Marko AlajA 43.47 0.13.58 34.00 33.65
20 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 48.10 0.18.21 30.69 30.37
21 Hoskari Timo RasKe 49.59 0.20.10 29.36 29.06
22 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 50.42 0.20.53 28.74 28.45
23 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 52.11 0.22.22 27.72 27.44
24 Salmela Petri EE 52.28 0.22.39 27.37 27.09
25 Backman Fredrik Femman 54.37 0.24.48 26.10 25.84
Snickars Christer Solf EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 31.17 0.00.00 52.01 51.51
2 Mehto Harri VaajTe 33.07 0.01.50 48.64 48.18
3 Koskela Heikki RaJu 33.49 0.02.32 47.15 46.70
4 Höstman Stefan Malax 35.24 0.04.07 44.58 44.16
5 Kujala Tapio YKV 36.00 0.04.43 43.39 42.97
6 Lerssi Juha KPV 36.24 0.05.07 42.46 42.06
7 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 36.50 0.05.33 41.52 41.13
8 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 38.27 0.07.10 39.35 38.98
9 Myllymäki Aimo KortJV 39.32 0.08.15 37.86 37.50
10 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 40.56 0.09.39 36.17 35.83
11 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 41.26 0.10.09 35.34 35.01
12 Lassila Antti KuortKu 42.02 0.10.45 34.45 34.12
13 Haanpää Kari PR 45.12 0.13.55 31.68 31.38
14 Kivimäki Jari AlajA 48.47 0.17.30 29.02 28.74
15 Mäkelä Markku VirtU 55.14 0.23.57 25.33 25.09
Hakala Eero Femman KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bäck Mikael Femman 31.15 0.00.00 53.08 52.54
2 Ahola Arvo RasKu 33.12 0.01.57 49.52 49.02
3 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 34.29 0.03.14 47.25 46.77
4 Hautala Eero KortJV 34.35 0.03.20 46.69 46.22
5 Mäkikyrö Jukka OH 34.38 0.03.23 46.20 45.73
6 Linna Heikki RasKe 35.57 0.04.42 44.10 43.65
7 Toppari Reijo KauWi 37.23 0.06.08 42.02 41.59
8 Hakala Heikki KortJV 37.49 0.06.34 41.15 40.73
9 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 38.37 0.07.22 39.92 39.51
10 Uusi-Pohjola Hannu VaaSu 39.12 0.07.57 38.95 38.56
11 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 39.17 0.08.02 38.50 38.11
12 Rantala Timo KPV 40.38 0.09.23 36.86 36.48
13 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 42.13 0.10.58 35.13 34.77
14 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 42.55 0.11.40 34.21 33.87
15 Palomäki Eero Femman 43.09 0.11.54 33.69 33.35
16 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 45.33 0.14.18 31.59 31.27
17 Nieminen Simo TP 58.02 0.26.47 24.55 24.30
Härö Hannu VäVi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Seppo RaJu 29.02 0.00.00 52.40 51.28
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 29.50 0.00.48 50.73 49.64
3 Kronholm Peter Brahe 30.46 0.01.44 48.94 47.89
4 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 31.16 0.02.14 47.91 46.88
5 Kivipelto Kalevi AlajA 32.02 0.03.00 46.51 45.51
6 Luuri Pertti RaJu 32.10 0.03.08 46.08 45.09
7 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 32.38 0.03.36 45.18 44.21
8 Halla-Aho Timo KauKa 32.44 0.03.42 44.80 43.83
9 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 34.34 0.05.32 42.19 41.29
10 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 34.52 0.05.50 41.60 40.71
11 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 35.11 0.06.09 41.01 40.13
12 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 35.14 0.06.12 40.73 39.85
13 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 35.21 0.06.19 40.37 39.50
14 Hattar Allan Falken 35.30 0.06.28 39.98 39.12
15 Österbacka Bo Minken 36.01 0.06.59 39.18 38.34
16 Alanen Martti RasKu 37.11 0.08.09 37.74 36.93
17 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 37.41 0.08.39 37.03 36.24
18 Nuuttila Kari KauKa 38.06 0.09.04 36.42 35.64
19 Niemistö Juha ViPa 39.57 0.10.55 34.54 33.80
20 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 40.30 0.11.28 33.87 33.15
21 Rustari Mauri VirtU 40.53 0.11.51 33.36 32.65
22 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 43.15 0.14.13 31.36 30.68
23 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 45.18 0.16.16 29.76 29.12
24 Svedström Mats NOK 45.24 0.16.22 29.53 28.89
25 Heittola Juhani RasKu 46.14 0.17.12 28.82 28.20
26 Sillanpää Juhani AlajA 46.55 0.17.53 28.24 27.63
27 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 47.14 0.18.12 27.88 27.28
28 Hilli Veikko RaJu 48.57 0.19.55 26.74 26.17
29 Kronberg Håkan Femman 52.56 0.23.54 24.58 24.05
30 Suutarinen Erkki VirtU 54.15 0.25.13 23.84 23.33

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartvik Seppo Malax 26.39 0.00.00 50.97 50.73
2 Kokkonen Hannu RasPi 29.49 0.03.10 45.29 45.07
3 Juola Eero KoS 30.13 0.03.34 44.42 44.21
4 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 30.29 0.03.50 43.76 43.55
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 31.46 0.05.07 41.74 41.54
5 Hautala Olavi RaJu 31.46 0.05.07 41.74 41.54
7 Pollari Kalevi YKV 31.47 0.05.08 41.20 41.01
8 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 32.06 0.05.27 40.54 40.35
9 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 32.11 0.05.32 40.18 39.99
10 Turunen Erkki SuSe 34.02 0.07.23 37.76 37.58
11 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 34.14 0.07.35 37.30 37.12
12 Jokinen Leo KoS 34.19 0.07.40 36.97 36.80
13 Björklund Håkan Falken 35.23 0.08.44 35.63 35.46
14 Näsi Mauno RaJu 36.27 0.09.48 34.36 34.20
15 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 38.59 0.12.20 31.92 31.77
16 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 42.29 0.15.50 29.10 28.96
17 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 43.31 0.16.52 28.22 28.09
18 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 45.48 0.19.09 26.64 26.51
19 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 45.50 0.19.11 26.44 26.31
20 Harald Hilding Falken 47.51 0.21.12 25.15 25.03
21 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 48.49 0.22.10 24.49 24.37
Salminen Esko TurSa HYL -
Saari Tauno SuSe HYL -
Närvä Martti SuJu HYL -
Majasaari Kari SuJu HYL -
Lågland Henry VaaSu HYL -
Rauma Håkan Botnia EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 19.13 0.00.00 41.13 40.60
2 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 23.14 0.04.01 33.63 33.19
3 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 23.30 0.04.17 32.86 32.43
4 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 24.18 0.05.05 31.40 30.99
5 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 24.55 0.05.42 30.26 29.87
6 Torrkulla Roy Minken 25.15 0.06.02 29.50 29.12
7 Peltola Lasse SuJu 27.42 0.08.29 26.56 26.22
8 Tammela Seppo TikSu 27.49 0.08.36 26.12 25.78
9 Pått Frans Minken 29.38 0.10.25 24.21 23.90
10 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 29.43 0.10.30 23.83 23.53
11 Berger Torolf Falken 29.50 0.10.37 23.44 23.13
12 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 36.09 0.16.56 19.09 18.84
13 Ojajärvi Väinö RaJu 37.28 0.18.15 18.17 17.94
14 Ropponen Hemmo RasPi 42.22 0.23.09 15.86 15.65

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 26.30 0.00.00 38.75 37.96
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 27.50 0.01.20 36.53 35.78
3 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 28.42 0.02.12 35.07 34.35
4 Keskinen Matti TikSu 29.21 0.02.51 33.94 33.24
5 Kumara Pentti SievSi 29.26 0.02.56 33.50 32.81
6 Reini Jaakko TikSu 30.04 0.03.34 32.45 31.78
7 Hietalahti Aapo HalTo 30.19 0.03.49 31.84 31.19
8 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 31.33 0.05.03 30.27 29.65
9 Fränti Eero KoS 32.08 0.05.38 29.40 28.80
10 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 32.57 0.06.27 28.36 27.78
11 Tammisto Vesa KauWi 32.58 0.06.28 28.04 27.46
12 Hjerpe Lars Femman 39.22 0.12.52 23.22 22.74
13 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 47.22 0.20.52 19.08 18.69
14 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 48.53 0.22.23 18.28 17.90
15 Latvala Matti RaJu 48.54 0.22.24 18.06 17.69
16 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 54.06 0.27.36 16.14 15.80

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Paavo SaPu 33.45 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi 39.48 0.00.00
2 Ojajärvi Armas KuortKu 46.54 0.07.06

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Axel Brahe 46.50 0.00.00 30.03 27.41
2 Holopainen Mauri S-2000 48.16 0.01.26 26.95 24.60
3 Heiskanen Pietu Kalske 53.55 0.07.05 22.17 20.24

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 34.46 0.00.00 48.82 44.16
2 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 36.57 0.02.11 44.79 40.51
3 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 38.31 0.03.45 41.86 37.87
4 Hyvönen Robert RasTiimi 48.10 0.13.24 32.59 29.48
5 Saranpää Topias RaJu 48.45 0.13.59 31.33 28.34
6 Somppi Simo-Atte LaihLu 50.15 0.15.29 29.55 26.73
7 Salmela Taavi EE 1.25.54 0.51.08 16.79 15.19

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Venetjoki Väinö KoS 29.57 0.00.00 55.10 52.88
2 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 30.39 0.00.42 53.44 51.28
3 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 33.54 0.03.57 47.95 46.02
4 Koivisto Juho KortJV 35.55 0.05.58 44.91 43.10
5 Haanpää Klaus PR 36.08 0.06.11 44.30 42.52
6 Tiukkanen Jaakko VaaSu 36.18 0.06.21 43.75 41.99
7 Kullman Hannes Falken 37.12 0.07.15 42.36 40.66
8 Kangas Juho LapVi 37.17 0.07.20 41.94 40.25
9 Kuusisto Topi LaihLu 38.03 0.08.06 40.77 39.13
10 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 38.35 0.08.38 39.88 38.28
11 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 42.01 0.12.04 36.33 34.87
12 Hölsö Severi YKV 42.11 0.12.14 35.89 34.45
13 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 43.57 0.14.00 34.17 32.79
14 Naskali Lauri KyRa 45.53 0.15.56 32.46 31.15
15 Mylläri Lucas NOK 46.17 0.16.20 31.91 30.63
16 Johansson Emil Brahe 48.19 0.18.22 30.31 29.09
17 Udell Robin Solf 48.32 0.18.35 29.92 28.72
18 Lerssi Mitri KPV 59.19 0.29.22 24.27 23.30
19 Saranpää Touko RaJu 1.01.05 0.31.08 23.37 22.43
20 Viianen Lauri LaihLu 1.09.48 0.39.51 20.27 19.46
21 Backman Christoffer Femman 1.11.26 0.41.29 19.64 18.85

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Emil Falken 21.38 0.00.00
2 Strandvall Evert Minken 34.13 0.12.35
3 Perttu Topi LaihLu 34.42 0.13.04
4 Nevala Roni TeuRi 37.22 0.15.44

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stevander Karri KuortKu 16.07 0.00.00
2 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 21.01 0.04.54
3 Lemberg Roope RaJu 21.02 0.04.55
4 Holmback Emil Malax 22.17 0.06.10
5 Joensuu Valter Brahe 23.57 0.07.50
6 Mutikainen Leevi RaJu 25.16 0.09.09
7 Konttinen Markus RaJu 29.57 0.13.50
8 Krook Tim Falken 31.14 0.15.07
9 Keskinen Eetu VaaSu 37.57 0.21.50
10 Salmela Aatu EE 57.07 0.41.00
Mäki Jasper LapVi EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 14.48 0.00.00
2 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 15.09 0.00.21
3 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 16.11 0.01.23
4 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 18.18 0.03.30
5 Lemberg Ville RaJu 18.19 0.03.31
6 Nurmi Aapo RasKe 19.24 0.04.36
7 Haanpää Leo PR 21.05 0.06.17
8 Udell Oliver Solf 21.25 0.06.37
9 Bergström Jesper Femman 22.00 0.07.12
10 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 25.51 0.11.03
11 Granlund Hannes Minken 30.31 0.15.43
12 Bergström Filip Kristina 31.13 0.16.25
13 Loo Andreas Femman 31.59 0.17.11
14 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 48.15 0.33.27
15 Kangas Aapo LapVi 54.51 0.40.03
16 Ylihärsilä Aatu AlahKi 58.48 0.44.00

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nivukoski Topi YKV 16.51 0.00.00
2 Peltola Tuomas KeuKi 17.05 0.00.14
3 Rajamäki Atte YKV 18.01 0.01.10
4 Karhunen Juho YKV 24.00 0.07.09
5 Backman Alexander Femman 24.15 0.07.24
6 Friman Ben Solf 25.53 0.09.02
7 Hantula Jussi KauWi 27.19 0.10.28
8 Peltoluhta Iiro KauWi 27.31 0.10.40
9 Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu 41.03 0.24.12
Hauhia Iiro RaJu EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 12.37 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 13.25 0.00.48
3 Krook Rasmus Falken 13.30 0.00.53
4 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 13.54 0.01.17
5 Isokangas Ville AlajA 14.04 0.01.27
6 Koivisto Asser KortJV 14.32 0.01.55
7 Bergström Kasper Kristina 14.58 0.02.21
8 Vuorinen Miki KoS 15.00 0.02.23
9 Noponen Veeti LapVi 15.02 0.02.25
10 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 15.31 0.02.54
11 Hautala Rasmus Femman 15.47 0.03.10
12 Seppälä Paavo Femman 16.03 0.03.26
13 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 16.33 0.03.56
14 Peltola Konsta KeuKi 17.06 0.04.29
15 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 17.18 0.04.41
16 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 17.27 0.04.50
17 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 17.35 0.04.58
18 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 17.45 0.05.08
19 Isokangas Niilo AlajA 18.04 0.05.27
20 Jansson Lukas Falken 19.04 0.06.27
21 Suokko Lauri LapVi 21.51 0.09.14
22 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 24.58 0.12.21
23 Harju Topi VaaSu 26.46 0.14.09
24 Lahtinen Valtteri LaihLu 28.11 0.15.34
25 Lindfors Hugo Falken 28.19 0.15.42
26 Sillanpää Daniel RasKu 28.33 0.15.56
27 Mäkinen Kalle RaJu 31.11 0.18.34
28 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 33.12 0.20.35
29 Lahtinen Vili LaihLu 43.37 0.31.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 30.06 0.00.00 78.28 77.30
2 Heittola Satu RasKu 36.07 0.06.01 64.75 63.94
3 Portin Laura MSParma 36.56 0.06.50 62.84 62.06
4 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 38.12 0.08.06 60.29 59.54
5 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 38.28 0.08.22 59.41 58.68
6 Tunis Pernilla Femman 39.08 0.09.02 57.95 57.23
7 Ekonoja Linda Botnia 40.12 0.10.06 55.97 55.28
8 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 40.33 0.10.27 55.05 54.37
9 Lindfors Lina Falken 41.26 0.11.20 53.45 52.79
10 Smeds Heidi NOK 43.32 0.13.26 50.47 49.84
11 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 43.43 0.13.37 49.85 49.23
12 Mäntylä Tanja RasKe 44.55 0.14.49 48.13 47.53
13 Sandelin Caroline NOK 45.40 0.15.34 46.95 46.37
14 Juvakka Vilma SKVuoksi 45.54 0.15.48 46.33 45.75
15 Penttilä Marja KoS 47.15 0.17.09 44.63 44.08
16 Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS 47.25 0.17.19 44.10 43.55
17 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 55.23 0.25.17 37.44 36.97
18 Paunu Minttu TP 56.13 0.26.07 36.57 36.11
19 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 59.44 0.29.38 34.12 33.70
20 Kuoppala Minna KuortKu 1.03.13 0.33.07 31.96 31.56
21 Heiskanen Sirja Kalske 1.03.22 0.33.16 31.61 31.21
Tanskanen Anni IisVi EIL -
Cederberg Ida-Marie PIF EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Udell Tina Solf 41.20 0.00.00
2 Buss Emma NOK 44.39 0.03.19

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smeds Mia NOK 34.22 0.00.00 50.02 46.67
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 41.15 0.06.53 40.42 37.72
3 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 43.44 0.09.22 36.95 34.47
4 Saarimäki Riikka RasKe 44.14 0.09.52 35.36 33.00
5 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 44.19 0.09.57 34.13 31.85
6 Heletoja Taija OrPo 1.04.44 0.30.22 22.57 21.06
Nivukoski Elisa YKV EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietamäki Elina RaJu 33.22 0.00.00 51.35 51.04
2 Sivill Saana S-JKL 38.26 0.05.04 43.97 43.71
3 Björndahl Lilian Falken 42.43 0.09.21 39.02 38.78
4 Fränti Kati RasKu 43.36 0.10.14 37.69 37.46
5 Nynäs Kati Botnia 47.52 0.14.30 33.84 33.64
6 Naskali Liisa KyRa 48.19 0.14.57 33.04 32.84
7 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 50.08 0.16.46 31.38 31.19
8 Karppi Susanna LaihLu 50.35 0.17.13 30.64 30.45
9 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 51.30 0.18.08 29.64 29.46
10 Ahola Mari RasKe 52.46 0.19.24 28.49 28.31
11 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 57.46 0.24.24 25.62 25.46
12 Backman Åsa Femman 1.07.35 0.34.13 21.55 21.42
Grankull Jaana Kronan EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Blomqvist Eija Femman 37.50 0.00.00 46.61 43.38
2 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 39.49 0.01.59 43.78 40.75
3 Hauhia Eija RaJu 45.37 0.07.47 37.76 35.15
4 Lindgren Annika Femman 48.21 0.10.31 35.21 32.77
5 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 48.56 0.11.06 34.37 31.99
6 Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu KortJV 49.30 0.11.40 33.57 31.25
7 Vesisenaho Anu SaPu 51.01 0.13.11 32.17 29.95
8 Koskela Seija SuJu 54.08 0.16.18 29.94 27.87
9 Karhunen Katri YKV 57.53 0.20.03 27.65 25.74
10 Heiskanen Ulla-Mari Kalske 58.40 0.20.50 26.94 25.07
11 Mäkynen Mari SuJu 1.07.52 0.30.02 22.98 21.39
12 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.11.42 0.33.52 21.47 19.99
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS KES -
Wärnman Ingela Falken HYL -
Oksanen Anu SaPu EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandberg Annika Femman 30.22 0.00.00 50.91 50.37
2 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 31.02 0.00.40 48.57 48.06
3 Koskela Sari RaJu 31.41 0.01.19 46.35 45.86
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 31.52 0.01.30 44.88 44.40
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 35.21 0.04.59 39.36 38.94
6 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 38.12 0.07.50 35.41 35.04
Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 33.27 0.00.00 46.28 44.07
2 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 35.16 0.01.49 43.24 41.17
3 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 37.19 0.03.52 40.24 38.32
4 Raatikainen Päivi LohiRa 38.55 0.05.28 37.99 36.17
5 Hautala Päivi RaJu 39.13 0.05.46 37.10 35.33
6 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 43.48 0.10.21 32.69 31.13
7 Leppä Eija SuJu 44.00 0.10.33 32.02 30.49
8 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 44.09 0.10.42 31.38 29.88
9 Aalto Tarja SuJu 44.43 0.11.16 30.46 29.01
10 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 46.02 0.12.35 29.09 27.70
11 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 51.23 0.17.56 25.61 24.38

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 21.16 0.00.00 47.94 47.07
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 26.30 0.05.14 37.75 37.07
3 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 26.40 0.05.24 36.80 36.13
4 Soinila Helena TeuRi 28.49 0.07.33 33.39 32.78
5 Fred Bodil Femman 29.11 0.07.55 32.31 31.73
6 Tunis Berit Femman 30.35 0.09.19 30.21 29.66
7 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 31.23 0.10.07 28.83 28.31
8 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 33.05 0.11.49 26.77 26.29
9 Berger Gunhild Falken 33.29 0.12.13 25.88 25.41

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 23.55 0.00.00 46.57 46.44
2 Lakanen Sirpa MuuRa 26.03 0.02.08 42.04 41.93
3 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 28.31 0.04.36 37.75 37.65
4 Seppälä Eila YKV 29.17 0.05.22 36.13 36.03
5 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 32.04 0.08.09 32.41 32.33
6 Pått Saga Minken 34.39 0.10.44 29.46 29.38
7 Finnilä Katariina VetU 36.07 0.12.12 27.75 27.68
8 Louko Raija YKV 38.35 0.14.40 25.50 25.43
9 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 40.56 0.17.01 23.58 23.52
10 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 42.46 0.18.51 22.13 22.08

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandvall Amanda Minken 24.48 0.00.00 51.17 48.34
2 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 25.28 0.00.40 49.00 46.29
3 Smeds Matilda Femman 32.15 0.07.27 38.04 35.94
4 Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina PoRa 32.33 0.07.45 37.04 34.99
5 Mäntylä Tiina RasKe 33.00 0.08.12 35.89 33.91
6 Syrjälä Annamari LaihLu 36.35 0.11.47 31.80 30.04
7 Rinta-Koski Aino VaaSu 43.24 0.18.36 26.32 24.86
8 Höstman Ellinor Solf 45.46 0.20.58 24.49 23.14
Heikinmäki Maija LaihLu HYL -
Hakala Jonna Femman HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 29.49 0.00.00 47.00 46.55
2 Snickars Fia Solf 29.56 0.00.07 46.41 45.95
3 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 32.15 0.02.26 42.69 42.27
4 Peltonen Sara LapVi 33.49 0.04.00 40.35 39.95
5 Ruokola Anna RaJu 34.28 0.04.39 39.23 38.84
6 Keskinen Nella VaaSu 36.15 0.06.26 36.95 36.60
7 Myllymäki Maarit KortJV 36.55 0.07.06 35.95 35.60
8 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 37.47 0.07.58 34.80 34.46
9 Lindgren Hanna Femman 38.34 0.08.45 33.77 33.44
10 Holmback Emma Malax 40.46 0.10.57 31.65 31.34
11 Björklund Louise Falken 41.26 0.11.37 30.84 30.54
12 Nuuttila Anni RaJu 41.31 0.11.42 30.48 30.18
13 Perttu Pauliina LaihLu 41.55 0.12.06 29.89 29.60
14 Kamila Minerva SuJu 44.28 0.14.39 27.90 27.63
15 Katajamäki Henna-Riina KauWi 45.40 0.15.51 26.90 26.64
16 Heiskanen Siina Kalske 46.12 0.16.23 26.32 26.06
17 Joensuu Ida Brahe 48.13 0.18.24 24.96 24.72
18 Rintala Neea KortJV 52.52 0.23.03 22.53 22.31

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusisto Sanni LaihLu 23.13 0.00.00
2 Ivars Malin Femman 24.20 0.01.07
3 Hoskari Maria RasKe 24.42 0.01.29
4 Viianen Eveliina LaihLu 28.47 0.05.34
5 Granlund Linnea Minken 30.57 0.07.44
6 Ylihärsilä Ronja AlahKi 49.53 0.26.40
Hölsö Henriikka YKV EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Emmi LapVi 18.51 0.00.00
2 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 20.29 0.01.38
3 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 21.17 0.02.26
4 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 22.10 0.03.19
5 Myllymäki Loviisa KortJV 22.53 0.04.02
6 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 25.59 0.07.08
7 Torrkulla Henna Femman 26.59 0.08.08
8 Peltola Eeva LapVi 29.05 0.10.14

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Mia Falken 17.59 0.00.00
2 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 20.14 0.02.15
3 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 21.45 0.03.46
4 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 24.23 0.06.24
5 Koivula Venla LaihLu 25.24 0.07.25
6 Lindfors Karolina Falken 30.11 0.12.12
7 Ojala Irina RasKu 44.03 0.26.04
8 Koivisto Aida KortJV 1.26.02 1.08.03
9 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 1.31.05 1.13.06

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 19.36 0.00.00
2 Hietamäki Sini RaJu 20.14 0.00.38
3 Peltonen Sini LapVi 20.59 0.01.23
4 Kullman Thea Falken 28.24 0.08.48
5 Kontio Krista LapVi 29.19 0.09.43
Somppi Aada LaihLu EIL -
Lindgren Ida Femman EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Sini LapVi 12.33 0.00.00
2 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 13.05 0.00.32
3 Perttu Laura LaihLu 13.06 0.00.33
4 Häkkinen Kaisla Koovee 14.21 0.01.48
5 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 14.31 0.01.58
6 Naskali Johanna KyRa 14.32 0.01.59
7 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 15.32 0.02.59
8 Nylund Helmina LapVi 16.14 0.03.41
9 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 16.15 0.03.42
10 Kontio Seria LapVi 16.16 0.03.43
11 Ylihärsilä Iiris AlahKi 16.24 0.03.51
12 Välimäki Emilia LapVi 16.44 0.04.11
13 Suokko Matilda LapVi 18.08 0.05.35
14 Kero Fanni LapVi 18.10 0.05.37
15 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 18.37 0.06.04
16 Korpi Sanni PoRa 18.42 0.06.09
17 Taskinen Elviira LapVi 19.06 0.06.33
18 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 20.29 0.07.56
19 Torrkulla Venla Femman 20.34 0.08.01
20 Nivukoski Siiri YKV 22.03 0.09.30
21 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 24.25 0.11.52
22 Perttu Tuulia LaihLu 24.49 0.12.16
23 Bergström Tilde Kristina 25.32 0.12.59
24 Mutikainen Eveliina RaJu 25.40 0.13.07
25 Heletoja Neea OrPo 32.04 0.19.31
26 Sippola Sanni LapVi 34.02 0.21.29
27 Hietamäki Anni RaJu 53.14 0.40.41
Saarimäki Oona RasKe EIL -