FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
KevätSuunnistus, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Jani Koovee 34.00 0.00.00 93.70 93.72
2 Grishman Denis RaVa 34.30 0.00.30 91.95 91.96
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 35.35 0.01.35 88.77 88.78
4 Huttunen Esa TuMe 36.17 0.02.17 86.68 86.69
5 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 36.41 0.02.41 85.36 85.37
6 Fabritius Mikael Trian 36.46 0.02.46 84.80 84.81
7 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 36.58 0.02.58 83.97 83.98
8 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 37.05 0.03.05 83.33 83.35
9 Mertanen Simo Koovee 37.51 0.03.51 81.29 81.30
10 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 38.15 0.04.15 80.08 80.09
11 Kivelä Matti HiKi 38.29 0.04.29 79.24 79.25
12 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 39.05 0.05.05 77.67 77.68
13 Virta Jani Trian 39.06 0.05.06 77.29 77.30
14 Närvä Tomi HiKi 39.29 0.05.29 76.19 76.20
15 Taussi Jussi KyS 39.50 0.05.50 75.18 75.19
16 Sankari Matias LS-37 39.51 0.05.51 74.81 74.82
17 Laiho Aapo VeVe 41.01 0.07.01 72.35 72.36
18 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 41.22 0.07.22 71.40 71.41
19 Luoma Ville HiKi 42.12 0.08.12 69.67 69.68
20 Hasu Simo Trian 42.44 0.08.44 68.48 68.49
21 Kuningas Janne LuuRa 43.23 0.09.23 67.14 67.15
22 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 43.43 0.09.43 66.32 66.33
23 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 43.53 0.09.53 65.75 65.76
24 Tynys Joona KS 44.38 0.10.38 64.34 64.35
25 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 45.49 0.11.49 62.38 62.39
26 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 48.13 0.14.13 59.00 59.00
27 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 49.14 0.15.14 57.50 57.51
28 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 49.19 0.15.19 57.13 57.13
29 Tuomala Ville RaVa 49.22 0.15.22 56.79 56.80
30 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 49.29 0.15.29 56.38 56.39
31 Lehtinen Niko LS-37 49.52 0.15.52 55.67 55.68
32 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 49.56 0.15.56 55.33 55.33
33 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 51.59 0.17.59 52.88 52.89
34 Hurri Antti KyS 56.50 0.22.50 48.13 48.14
35 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 1.02.31 0.28.31 43.54 43.54
Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niiranen Arto KR 33.04 0.00.00 44.87 45.05
2 Partti Jussi Navi 40.34 0.07.30 34.74 34.89
3 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 41.49 0.08.45 31.93 32.06
4 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 49.38 0.16.34 25.41 25.51

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 37.39 0.00.00 55.48 54.09
2 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 39.06 0.01.27 51.42 50.13
3 Mattila Esa Trian 54.42 0.17.03 35.32 34.44
4 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 56.32 0.18.53 32.79 31.97
5 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.04.55 0.27.16 27.35 26.66

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 32.48 0.00.00 55.36 54.18
2 Saarela Jarno KyS 36.25 0.03.37 48.80 47.76
3 Seppälä Ville KyS 37.43 0.04.55 46.08 45.10
4 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 38.22 0.05.34 44.29 43.34
5 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 38.58 0.06.10 42.61 41.70
6 Horppu Matti PertPe 39.16 0.06.28 41.29 40.41
7 Valkonen Tomi KyS 41.16 0.08.28 38.35 37.53
8 Gröhn Timo HU-46 42.36 0.09.48 36.23 35.46

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 34.19 0.00.00 57.24 56.26
2 Parttimaa Timo AngA 35.36 0.01.17 54.35 53.42
3 Liljeström Kimmo HS 37.24 0.03.05 50.94 50.07
4 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 37.54 0.03.35 49.50 48.65
5 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 38.45 0.04.26 47.65 46.83
6 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 39.27 0.05.08 46.06 45.27
7 Siljander Juha VeVe 41.13 0.06.54 43.37 42.62
8 Soini Toni KyS 42.18 0.07.59 41.56 40.85
9 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 49.08 0.14.49 35.18 34.58
10 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 49.16 0.14.57 34.49 33.90
11 Maikkola Esa KyS 57.13 0.22.54 29.18 28.68

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 27.17 0.00.00 57.54 55.20
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 27.39 0.00.22 56.16 53.88
3 Oksanen Teijo HS 29.29 0.02.12 52.10 49.98
4 Elo Mika KuUS 29.32 0.02.15 51.44 49.35
5 Partanen Juha RasHy 29.48 0.02.31 50.42 48.37
6 Mättölä Ali EsSu 31.06 0.03.49 47.77 45.83
7 Lahtinen Jari IHR 35.56 0.08.39 40.88 39.22
8 Niiranen Ari KR 35.57 0.08.40 40.39 38.75
9 Laine Kimmo KyS 38.05 0.10.48 37.69 36.16
10 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 42.35 0.15.18 33.31 31.96
11 Penttinen Tapani Navi 43.57 0.16.40 31.89 30.59
12 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 44.06 0.16.49 31.40 30.12
13 Valtonen Jari HS 44.32 0.17.15 30.72 29.47
14 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 48.32 0.21.15 27.84 26.71
15 Takaoja Vesa ORa 58.14 0.30.57 22.91 21.98

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 23.55 0.00.00 61.44 60.51
2 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 28.17 0.04.22 51.09 50.32
3 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 28.36 0.04.41 49.67 48.92
4 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 28.56 0.05.01 48.25 47.52
5 Lehtinen Jukka AR 29.04 0.05.09 47.18 46.47
6 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 41.40 0.17.45 32.33 31.84
7 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 45.57 0.22.02 28.78 28.35
Nissinen Matti Navi HYL -
Parnetti Roy KeU KES -
Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 27.08 0.00.00 49.39 46.96
2 Nyberg Henry Trian 27.47 0.00.39 47.43 45.10
3 Laukka John RaVa 29.17 0.02.09 44.24 42.07
4 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 29.39 0.02.31 42.94 40.83
5 Sani Mikko HU-46 31.27 0.04.19 39.77 37.82
6 Aherto Jorma LS-37 34.41 0.07.33 35.42 33.68
7 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 42.02 0.14.54 28.70 27.28
8 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 45.31 0.18.23 26.01 24.73
9 Währn Hannu KyS 49.36 0.22.28 23.42 22.27
10 Pohjola Pekka HauSi 50.43 0.23.35 22.46 21.36

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 25.25 0.00.00 54.10 54.00
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 26.35 0.01.10 51.43 51.33
3 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 26.58 0.01.33 50.40 50.31
4 Liljeström Åge HS 27.14 0.01.49 49.62 49.53
5 Railimo Matti SOC 28.02 0.02.37 47.92 47.83
6 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 29.07 0.03.42 45.87 45.78
7 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 29.43 0.04.18 44.67 44.59
8 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 29.44 0.04.19 44.38 44.30
9 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 30.39 0.05.14 42.79 42.72
10 Mäkelä Martti SOC 31.44 0.06.19 41.08 41.01
11 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 32.39 0.07.14 39.69 39.61
12 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 33.41 0.08.16 38.23 38.16
13 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 35.33 0.10.08 36.00 35.94
14 Holappa Paavo TVV 37.35 0.12.10 33.84 33.78
15 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 38.18 0.12.53 33.00 32.94
16 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 42.16 0.16.51 29.72 29.66
17 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 43.29 0.18.04 28.70 28.65
18 Terävä Seppo XYZ 44.26 0.19.01 27.91 27.86
19 Koivula Jouko HS 44.27 0.19.02 27.72 27.67
20 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 45.40 0.20.15 26.81 26.76
21 Lappalainen Martti Navi 46.20 0.20.55 26.25 26.21
22 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 46.29 0.21.04 26.00 25.95
23 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 47.12 0.21.47 25.44 25.39
24 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 47.30 0.22.05 25.11 25.06
25 Harju Hannu EsSu 56.51 0.31.26 20.84 20.80
26 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 58.40 0.33.15 20.06 20.02
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 28.00 0.00.00 35.58 35.72
2 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.40 0.03.40 30.28 30.40
3 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 35.35 0.07.35 25.90 26.00
4 Seitsonen Kauko Kajo 39.00 0.11.00 22.67 22.76
5 Einonen Esa IHR 43.11 0.15.11 19.61 19.69

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.37 0.00.00 40.03 39.11
2 Salo Eero InkTe 34.28 0.00.51 38.39 37.51
3 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 35.04 0.01.27 37.10 36.24
4 Kilo Esko LappRi 43.59 0.10.22 29.07 28.40
5 Rönn Ralf AOK 44.07 0.10.30 28.47 27.81
6 Salminen Kari JoKu 45.50 0.12.13 26.91 26.29
7 Kvick Aimo IHR 47.41 0.14.04 25.40 24.82
8 Saario Seppo MSParma 53.04 0.19.27 22.40 21.88
Salo Markku LS-37 HYL -
Sorola Matti MulPa KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 53.53 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suutari Matti VeVe 29.12 0.00.00 61.82 59.00
2 Pousi Juho VeVe 29.43 0.00.31 59.61 56.88
3 Niskanen Janne VeVe 30.57 0.01.45 56.14 53.57
4 Lindén Mikael KS 34.33 0.05.21 49.31 47.06
5 Sakki Eemil KS 37.26 0.08.14 44.61 42.57
6 Niemi Oskari LappRi 41.29 0.12.17 39.44 37.63
7 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 43.12 0.14.00 37.09 35.39
8 Pylvänäinen Samu KS 45.02 0.15.50 34.83 33.23
9 Parviainen Markus SKVuoksi 45.53 0.16.41 33.44 31.91

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 26.27 0.00.00 47.47 43.73
2 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 31.07 0.04.40 39.14 36.06
3 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 32.14 0.05.47 36.61 33.73
4 Takanen Aaro VeVe 33.45 0.07.18 33.85 31.19
5 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 43.58 0.17.31 25.13 23.15
6 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 46.24 0.19.57 23.00 21.19

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusela Otto RaVa 19.39 0.00.00
2 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 33.25 0.13.46
3 Ripatti Max JoKu 34.09 0.14.30
4 Hautaniemi Lauri RaKaS 34.18 0.14.39
5 Metsälä Jesse RaKaS 44.13 0.24.34

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 11.39 0.00.00
2 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 15.36 0.03.57
3 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 17.09 0.05.30
4 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 19.24 0.07.45
5 Suurnäkki Elias KS 19.59 0.08.20
6 Soini Otto KyS 22.39 0.11.00
Lindqvist Topi KS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 10.49 0.00.00
2 Säyriö Jyri KS 11.23 0.00.34
3 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 11.46 0.00.57
4 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 12.43 0.01.54
5 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 12.54 0.02.05
6 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 16.18 0.05.29
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 16.49 0.06.00
8 Karjalainen Anttijussi S-JKL 17.30 0.06.41
9 Kavakko Matias KyS 21.03 0.10.14
10 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 21.37 0.10.48

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 14.02 0.00.00
2 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 14.22 0.00.20
3 Zerni Topias KS 14.38 0.00.36
4 Ruotsalainen Jesse KyS 15.17 0.01.15
5 Rytkö Olli VeVe 16.13 0.02.11
6 Mattila Topi Trian 26.43 0.12.41

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 8.25 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 9.17 0.00.52
3 Kielenniva Aleksi KS 10.26 0.02.01
4 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 22.02 0.13.37
5 Seppälä Matias KyS 28.55 0.20.30

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiski Olavi KyS 9.20 0.00.00
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 9.48 0.00.28
3 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 10.24 0.01.04
4 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 11.13 0.01.53
5 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 11.34 0.02.14
6 Saarela Ossi KyS 12.18 0.02.58
7 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 12.59 0.03.39
8 Kiintola Eemil KS 13.13 0.03.53
9 Takanen Eetu VeVe 13.28 0.04.08
10 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 13.36 0.04.16
11 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 13.37 0.04.17
12 Pullinen Dima KS 14.32 0.05.12
13 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 15.14 0.05.54
14 Siljander Vilho VeVe 15.31 0.06.11
15 Rytkö Elias VeVe 16.07 0.06.47
16 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 18.38 0.09.18
17 Karvonen Tatu KS 20.21 0.11.01
18 Simola Viljo LuuRa 22.08 0.12.48
19 Karvonen Elmo KS 22.56 0.13.36
20 Jokela Väinö VeVe 24.17 0.14.57
21 Ruotsalainen Aleksi KyS 27.36 0.18.16
22 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 36.32 0.27.12

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virta Elli Trian 33.58 0.00.00 88.89 87.13
2 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 36.44 0.02.46 81.68 80.06
3 Wennman Heini Pohjant 39.30 0.05.32 75.48 73.98
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 41.14 0.07.16 71.85 70.43
5 Väyrynen Aino KyS 42.39 0.08.41 69.02 67.65
6 Kauppila Sanna AngA 43.17 0.09.19 67.57 66.24
7 Nurmela Maiju RaKaS 45.03 0.11.05 64.51 63.23
8 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 45.13 0.11.15 63.85 62.59
9 Orkola Pirita HiKi 45.48 0.11.50 62.63 61.38
10 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 46.46 0.12.48 60.93 59.72
11 Elffors Anna Trian 47.38 0.13.40 59.42 58.25
12 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 48.27 0.14.29 58.03 56.88
13 Kiiski Johanna HS 49.00 0.15.02 57.00 55.87
14 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 49.48 0.15.50 55.70 54.60
15 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 50.07 0.16.09 54.97 53.88
16 Valkonen Oona Kalske 51.04 0.17.06 53.58 52.52
17 Vääränen Sari KS 53.04 0.19.06 51.21 50.19
18 Juvonen Matleena RaKaS 53.49 0.19.51 50.14 49.15
19 Lintunen Marjut RaKaS 55.47 0.21.49 48.04 47.08
20 Niinisalo Jenna VeVe 56.02 0.22.04 47.48 46.54
21 Valkonen Outi Kalske 56.30 0.22.32 46.76 45.83
22 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 56.42 0.22.44 46.26 45.34
23 Hyvärinen Emilia LS-37 1.00.29 0.26.31 43.05 42.20
24 Hietanen Pinja KS 1.00.31 0.26.33 42.72 41.87
25 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 1.01.39 0.27.41 41.63 40.80

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Anni LuuRa 41.44 0.00.00 30.66 30.47
2 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 43.03 0.01.19 27.49 27.33
3 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.06.26 0.24.42 16.37 16.27

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 31.14 0.00.00
2 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 54.21 0.23.07

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Elina KuUS 43.10 0.00.00 41.41 40.29
2 Salo Katri HS 43.48 0.00.38 39.58 38.52
3 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 46.40 0.03.30 36.00 35.03
4 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 54.02 0.10.52 30.10 29.29
5 Pätäri Päivi KyS 1.01.53 0.18.43 25.42 24.73
6 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.26.26 0.43.16 17.58 17.10

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 29.24 0.00.00 62.90 60.74
2 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 30.49 0.01.25 57.01 55.05
3 Huusari Heidi InkTe 33.12 0.03.48 50.13 48.41
4 Salmi Maria LappRi 34.34 0.05.10 45.48 43.91

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit LS-37 33.16 0.00.00 49.15 45.04
2 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 37.33 0.04.17 42.23 38.71
3 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 39.31 0.06.15 38.89 35.64
4 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 43.22 0.10.06 34.31 31.44
5 Kurhinen Maria KyS 43.51 0.10.35 32.81 30.07
6 Outinen Pia KyS 1.00.53 0.27.37 22.83 20.92

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Aija KR 28.24 0.00.00 60.10 60.05
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 29.18 0.00.54 57.29 57.23
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 29.49 0.01.25 55.34 55.29
4 Remahl Virpi LS-37 30.55 0.02.31 52.45 52.40
5 Kurri Leena Navi 34.06 0.05.42 46.72 46.68
6 Einonen Päivi LS-37 37.35 0.09.11 41.63 41.59
7 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 42.43 0.14.19 35.96 35.93
8 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 43.07 0.14.43 34.97 34.94
9 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 47.11 0.18.47 31.35 31.32
10 Shemeikka Taina HPV 59.00 0.30.36 24.59 24.57

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 30.45 0.00.00 52.21 51.29
2 Käkelä Anne RaVa 40.46 0.10.01 38.40 37.72
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 41.51 0.11.06 36.45 35.80
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 44.10 0.13.25 33.63 33.03
5 Töyrylä Marja KyS 46.20 0.15.35 31.19 30.64
6 Väisänen Ritva KyS 48.03 0.17.18 29.24 28.72
7 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 1.06.20 0.35.35 20.57 20.21

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 38.40 0.00.00
2 Rinne Annikki HU-46 50.52 0.12.12

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 29.31 0.00.00 49.58 48.66
2 Särkkä Liisa Navi 33.16 0.03.45 43.26 42.46
3 Andelin Tarja LaTa 34.43 0.05.12 40.75 40.00
4 Koivula Sirpa HS 36.37 0.07.06 37.97 37.27
5 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 38.41 0.09.10 35.31 34.66
6 Heimonen Arja Navi 45.44 0.16.13 29.33 28.79
7 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 46.20 0.16.49 28.43 27.90
8 Lakanen Sirpa MuuRa 46.42 0.17.11 27.68 27.17
9 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 50.07 0.20.36 25.31 24.84
10 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 53.04 0.23.33 23.44 23.01

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 40.38 0.00.00
2 Talka Riitta JoKu 56.23 0.15.45

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 38.15 0.00.00
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.05.21 0.27.06

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakkanen Reetta VeVe 30.18 0.00.00 54.97 53.56
2 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 31.41 0.01.23 49.94 48.66
3 Hasu Outi Trian 32.07 0.01.49 46.67 45.48
4 Lindfelt Suvi LS-37 42.43 0.12.25 33.14 32.29

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 31.18 0.00.00 54.54 51.31
2 Tuominen Krista LS-37 33.20 0.02.02 50.11 47.15
3 Lahdelma Saana Navi 34.21 0.03.03 47.56 44.75
4 Hasu Iina Trian 35.31 0.04.13 44.97 42.31
5 Kääriä Venla KyS 35.43 0.04.25 43.70 41.11
6 Kantola Claudia LS-37 37.39 0.06.21 40.48 38.09
7 Nissinen Elina Navi 52.09 0.20.51 28.52 26.84
8 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 1.00.51 0.29.33 23.84 22.44

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 25.54 0.00.00 51.34 49.04
2 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 27.27 0.01.33 47.72 45.57
3 Ruoti Miina VeVe 29.37 0.03.43 43.55 41.60
4 Peltonen Riikka KS 29.40 0.03.46 42.81 40.88
5 Rautamaa Heidi VeVe 31.16 0.05.22 39.98 38.18
6 Taipale Anniina LS-37 31.41 0.05.47 38.82 37.08
7 Heinaro Ellen HS 32.56 0.07.02 36.74 35.09
8 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 34.41 0.08.47 34.31 32.77
9 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 35.14 0.09.20 33.21 31.72
10 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 36.36 0.10.42 31.43 30.02
11 Kormu Neea VeVe 38.51 0.12.57 29.09 27.79

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 20.53 0.00.00
2 Vanhatalo Salla KS 28.45 0.07.52
3 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 28.51 0.07.58
4 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 32.42 0.11.49
5 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 35.40 0.14.47
6 Kavakko Pinja KyS 44.49 0.23.56

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 13.48 0.00.00
2 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 17.31 0.03.43
3 Lassila Liisa KS 20.38 0.06.50
4 Rautamaa Henna VeVe 20.55 0.07.07
5 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 22.47 0.08.59
6 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 26.32 0.12.44

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 10.37 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 12.35 0.01.58
3 Pätäri Emilia KyS 12.42 0.02.05
4 Outinen Katariina KyS 19.09 0.08.32
5 Jokela Kiia VeVe 33.16 0.22.39
6 Laitinen Julia VeVe 43.52 0.33.15

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ripatti Mona JoKu 11.21 0.00.00
2 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 11.24 0.00.03
3 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 13.33 0.02.12
4 Pullinen Julia KS 15.01 0.03.40
5 Hasu Aino Trian 15.49 0.04.28
6 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 17.07 0.05.46
Metsälä Hetti RaKaS HYL -
Kaplas Kerttu JoKu KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiintola Emilia KS 11.24 0.00.00
2 Hyyrynen Nanna KuUS 11.57 0.00.33
3 Kantanen Reea RaKaS 13.14 0.01.50

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 12.49 0.00.00
2 Lindén Selma KS 13.08 0.00.19
3 Kormu Netta VeVe 13.41 0.00.52
4 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 15.21 0.02.32
5 Hyvölä Venla KyS 16.53 0.04.04
6 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 17.13 0.04.24
7 Kaplas Martta JoKu 17.33 0.04.44
8 Hyyrynen Hilma KuUS 19.05 0.06.16
9 Kaplas Elsa JoKu 20.45 0.07.56
10 Sippu Jenna InkTe 21.46 0.08.57
11 Laukkanen Alma KS 23.21 0.10.32
12 Kiiski Ilona KyS 24.18 0.11.29