FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PR 1.09.29 0.00.00 92.41 91.59
2 Fagerudd Kim PR 1.13.45 0.04.16 86.66 85.89
3 Kivikas Kenny Koovee 1.14.44 0.05.15 85.12 84.36
3 Vähänen Sami RR 1.14.44 0.05.15 85.12 84.36
5 Lindeqvist Markus PR 1.15.20 0.05.51 83.64 82.89
6 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.16.56 0.07.27 81.51 80.78
7 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.17.21 0.07.52 80.68 79.96
8 Karppinen Aleksi IkNV 1.18.28 0.08.59 79.15 78.44
9 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 1.19.26 0.09.57 77.81 77.11
10 Heinmann Kristo KangSK 1.20.00 0.10.31 76.88 76.19
11 Hölsö Mikko YKV 1.20.13 0.10.44 76.30 75.62
12 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.21.30 0.12.01 74.73 74.06
13 Chegarovskiy Mikhail Trian 1.21.48 0.12.19 74.08 73.42
14 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.22.44 0.13.15 72.88 72.23
15 Agafontsev Yuri Trian 1.23.09 0.13.40 72.16 71.51
16 Popov Artem EsSu 1.23.27 0.13.58 71.54 70.90
17 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 1.24.42 0.15.13 70.13 69.50
18 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 1.26.23 0.16.54 68.41 67.80
19 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 1.27.56 0.18.27 66.86 66.27
20 Helander Iisak Pohjant 1.34.21 0.24.52 62.00 61.44
21 Kuleshov Mikhail EsSu 1.34.31 0.25.02 61.57 61.02
22 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.36.02 0.26.33 60.28 59.75
23 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 1.37.22 0.27.53 59.15 58.62
24 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 1.38.44 0.29.15 58.02 57.51
25 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 1.39.10 0.29.41 57.47 56.96
26 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.39.33 0.30.04 56.94 56.44
27 Alonen Matti S-JKL 1.40.23 0.30.54 56.17 55.67
28 Kukkonen Janne KuoSu 1.44.30 0.35.01 53.67 53.19
Leinonen Pauli S-JKL HYL -
Viholainen Eeli S-JKL KES -
Ritasalo Teemu EsAk KES -
Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa KES -
Komarov Kirill EsSu KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Efimova Natalia Hiisi 1.10.38 0.00.00 86.83 86.95
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.12.01 0.01.23 84.45 84.57
3 Åkerman Anu HiKi 1.13.01 0.02.23 82.60 82.71
4 Dambe Inga PR 1.13.53 0.03.15 80.94 81.05
5 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.14.04 0.03.26 80.05 80.16
6 Vike Laura Koovee 1.16.03 0.05.25 77.29 77.39
7 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.18.11 0.07.33 74.52 74.63
8 Väänänen Mari KR 1.18.30 0.07.52 73.57 73.67
9 Temjakova Nina PR 1.19.29 0.08.51 72.02 72.12
10 Ukskoski Karoliina PerhKi 1.19.54 0.09.16 71.00 71.10
11 Pekkala Sini EsSu 1.20.41 0.10.03 69.68 69.78
12 Höstman Victoria Femman 1.21.59 0.11.21 67.95 68.05
13 Joonas Laura KuoSu 1.22.06 0.11.28 67.23 67.33
14 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 1.24.24 0.13.46 64.80 64.88
15 Heittola Suvi RasKu 1.25.49 0.15.11 63.13 63.22
16 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.26.43 0.16.05 61.89 61.97
17 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.27.19 0.16.41 60.88 60.96
18 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.31.46 0.21.08 57.37 57.44
19 Talbonen Linda KR 1.46.21 0.35.43 49.02 49.09

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grishman Denis RaVa 56.29 0.00.00 84.90 84.06
2 Efimov Roman Hiisi 59.24 0.02.55 80.48 79.69
3 Hyyryläinen Juha AnttU 59.48 0.03.19 79.69 78.91
4 Vilska Kimmo RR 1.00.58 0.04.29 77.92 77.15
5 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.01.33 0.05.04 76.94 76.18
6 Iivari Antti RasKu 1.01.38 0.05.09 76.59 75.84
7 Salo Mikael Trian 1.01.48 0.05.19 76.14 75.39
8 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 1.02.24 0.05.55 75.17 74.43
9 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.04.14 0.07.45 72.79 72.07
10 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 1.04.27 0.07.58 72.31 71.60
11 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.05.08 0.08.39 71.33 70.62
12 Hartvik Toni PR 1.05.09 0.08.40 71.08 70.38
13 Sankari Matias LS-37 1.06.45 0.10.16 69.15 68.47
14 Kannus Kristian KangSK 1.07.12 0.10.43 68.46 67.79
15 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 1.07.13 0.10.44 68.22 67.55
16 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 1.07.22 0.10.53 67.85 67.18
17 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.07.58 0.11.29 67.03 66.37
18 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.08.34 0.12.05 66.22 65.57
19 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.09.09 0.12.40 65.45 64.80
20 Fränti Arto KoS 1.09.20 0.12.51 65.06 64.42
21 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 1.11.00 0.14.31 63.32 62.70
22 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.11.03 0.14.34 63.07 62.44
23 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 1.11.10 0.14.41 62.75 62.13
24 Kuusinen Petri HlS 1.11.36 0.15.07 62.16 61.55
25 Savola Joonas VePo 1.11.47 0.15.18 61.80 61.19
26 Järn Staffan Femman 1.13.33 0.17.04 60.11 59.51
26 Tuomaala Eero SKUusi 1.13.33 0.17.04 60.11 59.51
28 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.16.07 0.19.38 57.69 57.12
29 Lampinen Ville HS 1.16.34 0.20.05 57.15 56.59
30 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.16.35 0.20.06 56.94 56.38
31 Laakso Ville HlS 1.17.10 0.20.41 56.32 55.76
32 Kommio Jere HlS 1.18.17 0.21.48 55.32 54.78
33 Prittinen Juha HlS 1.18.27 0.21.58 55.02 54.47
34 Itkonen Otto TuS 1.19.12 0.22.43 54.31 53.77
35 Korpinen Taneli MSParma 1.20.20 0.23.51 53.35 52.83
36 Grahn Viljam Femman 1.20.58 0.24.29 52.75 52.23
37 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.21.49 0.25.20 52.02 51.51
38 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 1.22.09 0.25.40 51.63 51.12
39 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.23.17 0.26.48 50.74 50.24
40 Mänty Sami HirvHe 1.24.33 0.28.04 49.81 49.31
41 Hakala Joel RaiKu 1.31.11 0.34.42 46.02 45.56
42 Amper Robert Koovee 1.31.47 0.35.18 45.55 45.11
43 Jokela Herkko IkNV 1.39.14 0.42.45 41.98 41.57
44 Järvenpää Mika VePo 1.41.27 0.44.58 40.92 40.51
45 Gelbis Arvo TuMe 1.43.54 0.47.25 39.81 39.42
46 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.44.00 0.47.31 39.63 39.24
47 Lehtineva Tuomas VaaSu 1.48.22 0.51.53 37.89 37.52
48 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.50.10 0.53.41 37.14 36.77
Pesola Heikki UNO KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiska Samu VeVe 45.15 0.00.00 84.02 82.93
2 Kivelä Matti HiKi 45.53 0.00.38 82.30 81.23
3 Hernelahti Miika KR 50.24 0.05.09 74.41 73.44
4 Uitto Ville RasKu 51.14 0.05.59 72.69 71.75
5 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 51.19 0.06.04 72.07 71.13
6 Uitto Jussi RasKu 51.26 0.06.11 71.40 70.48
7 Summanen Aapo HS 51.50 0.06.35 70.35 69.44
8 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 53.00 0.07.45 68.31 67.43
9 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 54.38 0.09.23 65.79 64.94
10 Manninen Kalle AnttU 57.00 0.11.45 62.61 61.80
11 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 57.36 0.12.21 61.50 60.71
12 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 58.54 0.13.39 59.71 58.94
13 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 1.01.50 0.16.35 56.46 55.73
14 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 1.02.04 0.16.49 55.83 55.10
15 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.02.45 0.17.30 54.80 54.10
16 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 1.03.14 0.17.59 53.98 53.28
17 Peltomäki Kalle SiikSi 1.04.15 0.19.00 52.72 52.04
18 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 1.05.35 0.20.20 51.25 50.59
19 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Trian 1.05.43 0.20.28 50.75 50.10
20 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.13.20 0.28.05 45.13 44.54
21 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.16.46 0.31.31 42.77 42.22
22 Tetri Juha Rasti88 1.23.21 0.38.06 39.08 38.58
Senttula Tuukka S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.17.57 0.00.00
Grahn Eskil NOK KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 1.01.57 0.00.00 76.86 74.90
2 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 1.08.12 0.06.15 68.95 67.18
3 Korppi Miika HlS 1.09.19 0.07.22 66.98 65.26
4 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 1.10.25 0.08.28 65.09 63.42
5 Silvasti Heikki JRV 1.11.50 0.09.53 62.97 61.36
6 Hämäläinen Ari JRV 1.13.27 0.11.30 60.78 59.22
7 Samposalo Kai KangSK 1.15.56 0.13.59 58.00 56.52
8 Kara Olli TuS 1.22.21 0.20.24 52.76 51.41
9 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.27.07 0.25.10 49.19 47.93
10 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.30.15 0.28.18 46.82 45.63
11 Ristimäki Tapio HS 1.38.08 0.36.11 42.46 41.37
12 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 1.47.29 0.45.32 38.21 37.23
Hoikkala Mikko KSF HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 59.07 0.00.00 74.54 73.71
2 Tala Tuomas HS 59.53 0.00.46 73.33 72.51
3 Salo Markus PunKu 1.03.00 0.03.53 69.45 68.67
4 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.03.14 0.04.07 68.94 68.17
5 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.04.11 0.05.04 67.68 66.92
6 Perä Tapio RR 1.04.54 0.05.47 66.69 65.94
7 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.05.01 0.05.54 66.33 65.58
8 Lantela Jaani VeVe 1.05.21 0.06.14 65.75 65.01
9 Siivonen Rami RaLu 1.05.26 0.06.19 65.42 64.69
10 Levijoki Sami HiKi 1.06.08 0.07.01 64.49 63.77
11 Lindell Niklas Brahe 1.08.17 0.09.10 62.23 61.53
12 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 1.09.31 0.10.24 60.90 60.22
13 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.10.01 0.10.54 60.24 59.57
14 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.10.02 0.10.55 60.00 59.33
15 Väänänen Petri SiiRa 1.10.06 0.10.59 59.72 59.05
16 Laine Mikko HS 1.10.22 0.11.15 59.27 58.61
17 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.12.20 0.13.13 57.44 56.80
18 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.12.30 0.13.23 57.09 56.45
19 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.12.35 0.13.28 56.81 56.17
20 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.12.46 0.13.39 56.45 55.82
21 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.13.37 0.14.30 55.59 54.96
22 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 1.14.15 0.15.08 54.90 54.28
23 Backman Daniel OK77 1.15.18 0.16.11 53.92 53.32
24 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.17.06 0.17.59 52.46 51.87
25 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.17.11 0.18.04 52.20 51.62
26 Seppälä Ville KyS 1.17.16 0.18.09 51.94 51.36
27 Salonen Kari HS 1.18.26 0.19.19 50.97 50.40
28 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 1.19.08 0.20.01 50.32 49.75
29 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.21.02 0.21.55 48.94 48.40
30 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 1.25.21 0.26.14 46.28 45.77
31 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.29.43 0.30.36 43.86 43.36
32 Kero Mikko OK77 1.30.42 0.31.35 43.21 42.72
33 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.34.14 0.35.07 41.42 40.96
34 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.36.18 0.37.11 40.37 39.92
35 Laaksonen Arto UNO 1.36.38 0.37.31 40.07 39.62
36 Falkstedt Jori UNO 1.39.20 0.40.13 38.82 38.38
37 Repo Juuso EsSu 1.39.31 0.40.24 38.59 38.16
38 Saukkio Peetu SalVil 1.40.27 0.41.20 38.07 37.65
Engström Jon PIF KES -
Länsiluoto Jaakko HS KES -
Maronen Mikke Lynx KES -
Teuri Tuomas EsSu HYL -
Nurmi Janne Uolevi SalVil HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lapila Pekka MSParma 54.31 0.00.00 70.72 70.68
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 54.49 0.00.18 70.13 70.09
3 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 55.05 0.00.34 69.59 69.55
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 55.13 0.00.42 69.22 69.18
5 Gynther Kimmo IHR 55.22 0.00.51 68.83 68.79
6 Donner Mikael OK77 55.26 0.00.55 68.55 68.51
7 Nymalm Sören PIF 55.38 0.01.07 68.10 68.06
8 Hartman Janne VaajTe 56.39 0.02.08 66.68 66.64
9 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 57.09 0.02.38 65.90 65.87
10 Laitamäki Jari HiKi 57.22 0.02.51 65.46 65.42
11 Suominen Manne HiKi 57.40 0.03.09 64.93 64.89
12 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 59.06 0.04.35 63.16 63.13
13 Kerkola Mika SuSi 59.11 0.04.40 62.89 62.85
14 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 59.20 0.04.49 62.54 62.50
15 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.00.10 0.05.39 61.49 61.45
16 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 1.00.29 0.05.58 60.98 60.95
17 Tuomasjukka Saska PR 1.01.19 0.06.48 59.97 59.94
18 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 1.02.02 0.07.31 59.10 59.07
19 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 1.02.49 0.08.18 58.19 58.15
20 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.03.17 0.08.46 57.58 57.55
21 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.03.22 0.08.51 57.33 57.30
22 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.03.28 0.08.57 57.07 57.03
23 Marttinen Teijo Navi 1.04.49 0.10.18 55.71 55.67
24 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.05.32 0.11.01 54.93 54.90
25 Ylikangas Esko KoS 1.05.57 0.11.26 54.41 54.38
26 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.06.43 0.12.12 53.62 53.59
27 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.07.07 0.12.36 53.13 53.10
28 Laitamäki Mika HlT 1.07.11 0.12.40 52.92 52.89
29 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.07.52 0.13.21 52.22 52.19
30 Arén Ove PIF 1.08.25 0.13.54 51.64 51.61
31 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.10.29 0.15.58 49.97 49.94
32 Heikura Mika RR 1.10.36 0.16.05 49.73 49.70
33 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.10.41 0.16.10 49.51 49.48
34 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.11.00 0.16.29 49.13 49.10
35 Roine Kaj HiKi 1.11.27 0.16.56 48.67 48.64
36 Rönkä Tero PiTa 1.12.11 0.17.40 48.02 47.99
37 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.18.48 0.24.17 43.85 43.82
38 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.19.44 0.25.13 43.19 43.17
39 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.20.31 0.26.00 42.63 42.61
40 Plit Herkko EsSu 1.22.29 0.27.58 41.48 41.46
41 Kleemola Jari PertPe 1.23.53 0.29.22 40.66 40.63
42 Forma Pauli HiKi 1.25.04 0.30.33 39.96 39.94
43 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 1.27.49 0.33.18 38.58 38.56
44 Heinonen Sami LeSi 1.28.42 0.34.11 38.07 38.05
45 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.30.06 0.35.35 37.36 37.34
46 Karru Antti VaRa 1.33.11 0.38.40 36.00 35.98
47 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.33.59 0.39.28 35.58 35.56
48 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.34.01 0.39.30 35.45 35.43
49 Mustonen Ari HS 1.34.54 0.40.23 35.00 34.98
50 Turtiainen Reima R-P 1.40.00 0.45.29 33.10 33.08
51 Kirma Juhani KeU 1.48.38 0.54.07 30.37 30.35
Fey Carl EsSu KES -
Koski Timo Koovee KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 47.18 0.00.00 66.66 66.41
2 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 47.27 0.00.09 66.24 65.99
3 Peltola Ilkka IHR 53.41 0.06.23 58.37 58.15
4 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 54.35 0.07.17 57.22 57.01
5 Heiskanen Pasi HS 54.48 0.07.30 56.82 56.61
6 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 54.49 0.07.31 56.62 56.41
7 Åstrand Kent Femman 55.56 0.08.38 55.31 55.11
8 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 57.10 0.09.52 53.95 53.75
9 Mänty Markku MaMa 57.26 0.10.08 53.53 53.33
10 Mäki Pekka KangSK 57.53 0.10.35 52.94 52.74
11 Nyholm Thomas Trian 58.33 0.11.15 52.17 51.97
12 Elo Mika KuUS 58.40 0.11.22 51.90 51.70
13 Laasonen Mauri TP 58.42 0.11.24 51.70 51.51
14 Ilmonen Matti IPR 58.47 0.11.29 51.46 51.27
15 Stenlund Dan Brahe 58.53 0.11.35 51.20 51.01
16 Valkonen Pasi IHR 59.21 0.12.03 50.64 50.45
17 Salonen Timo VaHa 59.33 0.12.15 50.30 50.11
18 Sippola Asko KuortKu 1.00.11 0.12.53 49.61 49.42
19 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.01.00 0.13.42 48.78 48.60
20 Matilainen Kari HS 1.01.24 0.14.06 48.30 48.12
21 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 1.01.35 0.14.17 48.00 47.82
22 Virta Marko TuS 1.02.02 0.14.44 47.49 47.31
23 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.03.12 0.15.54 46.46 46.29
24 Mättölä Ali EsSu 1.03.49 0.16.31 45.86 45.68
25 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.03.58 0.16.40 45.60 45.42
26 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 1.04.03 0.16.45 45.38 45.21
27 Alvoittu Petri ViPa 1.04.51 0.17.33 44.67 44.50
28 Haanpää Kari PR 1.05.20 0.18.02 44.19 44.02
29 Mäkelä Markku VirtU 1.05.52 0.18.34 43.68 43.52
30 Suominen Jukka LaJy 1.06.02 0.18.44 43.42 43.26
31 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.06.57 0.19.39 42.68 42.52
32 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 1.08.30 0.21.12 41.57 41.42
33 Tarkkanen Matti UlvUra 1.08.44 0.21.26 41.29 41.13
34 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.11.50 0.24.32 39.37 39.22
35 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.12.19 0.25.01 38.97 38.82
36 Kujala Tapio YKV 1.12.36 0.25.18 38.68 38.54
37 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 1.13.25 0.26.07 38.12 37.97
38 Hakala Eero Femman 1.13.48 0.26.30 37.78 37.64
39 Itkonen Arto TuS 1.14.12 0.26.54 37.45 37.31
40 Karppinen Juha Raus 1.14.16 0.26.58 37.28 37.14
41 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.15.44 0.28.26 36.43 36.29
42 Virta Ismo RaPi 1.15.57 0.28.39 36.20 36.06
43 Honkasaari Jukka RaPi 1.16.23 0.29.05 35.86 35.73
44 Lindahl Anders Trian 1.16.27 0.29.09 35.70 35.57
45 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.17.23 0.30.05 35.14 35.01
46 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.18.42 0.31.24 34.43 34.30
47 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.28.14 0.40.56 30.60 30.48
48 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.33.05 0.45.47 28.90 28.79
49 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 1.36.17 0.48.59 27.84 27.73

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinämäki Mikko TP 49.09 0.00.00 65.38 65.03
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 52.24 0.03.15 61.04 60.71
3 Vestola Heikki RaVa 54.01 0.04.52 58.93 58.62
4 Helander Rolf OuHu 56.35 0.07.26 55.99 55.69
5 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 56.49 0.07.40 55.50 55.20
6 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 59.00 0.09.51 53.19 52.90
7 Karamo Jouko HS 59.24 0.10.15 52.58 52.30
8 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 59.33 0.10.24 52.19 51.91
9 Molnar Geza RaVa 1.01.06 0.11.57 50.62 50.35
10 Mäkelä Markku RasKa 1.01.18 0.12.09 50.21 49.94
11 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 1.01.19 0.12.10 49.95 49.68
12 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.01.38 0.12.29 49.45 49.19
13 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 1.03.55 0.14.46 47.45 47.19
14 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 1.04.04 0.14.55 47.10 46.85
15 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.05.23 0.16.14 45.92 45.68
16 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.07.47 0.18.38 44.07 43.84
17 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.08.30 0.19.21 43.39 43.16
18 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.09.06 0.19.57 42.80 42.57
19 Lehtonen Jukka TuNMKY 1.09.26 0.20.17 42.37 42.15
20 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 1.11.30 0.22.21 40.94 40.72
21 Patana Pekka LaihLu 1.11.35 0.22.26 40.68 40.47
22 Lampinen Raino HS 1.12.12 0.23.03 40.13 39.91
23 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.13.27 0.24.18 39.24 39.03
24 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.13.46 0.24.37 38.86 38.66
25 Turunen Juha ViPa 1.19.53 0.30.44 35.70 35.51
26 Karro Markku SalVil 1.23.30 0.34.21 33.97 33.79
27 Toppari Mauri HiKi 1.24.04 0.34.55 33.57 33.39
28 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.26.05 0.36.56 32.60 32.43
29 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.27.13 0.38.04 32.01 31.84
30 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 1.44.19 0.55.10 26.62 26.47
31 Arola Markku HS 2.06.17 1.17.08 21.87 21.75
Lång Jan Raseborg HYL -
Autio Ossi HyRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 42.04 0.00.00 62.81 62.56
2 Niemi Arto RR 44.41 0.02.37 58.95 58.72
3 Lehto Esa HS 46.40 0.04.36 56.28 56.06
4 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 47.02 0.04.58 55.67 55.45
5 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 48.18 0.06.14 54.05 53.84
6 Malinen Jouko HS 49.16 0.07.12 52.82 52.62
7 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 49.50 0.07.46 52.06 51.86
8 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 50.28 0.08.24 51.25 51.06
9 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 51.22 0.09.18 50.20 50.01
10 Valkonen Timo RR 51.35 0.09.31 49.84 49.64
11 Sani Mikko HU-46 52.34 0.10.30 48.75 48.56
12 Kurkela Reino OH 53.24 0.11.20 47.84 47.66
13 Virtanen Kari PelPo 53.48 0.11.44 47.34 47.16
14 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 53.56 0.11.52 47.08 46.90
15 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 54.39 0.12.35 46.32 46.14
16 Nummi Esko PunKu 54.54 0.12.50 45.96 45.78
17 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 55.36 0.13.32 45.24 45.06
18 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 56.00 0.13.56 44.77 44.60
19 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 56.23 0.14.19 44.33 44.16
20 Halla-Aho Timo KauKa 56.41 0.14.37 43.95 43.78
21 Pensas Esko LaihLu 56.48 0.14.44 43.72 43.56
22 Kronholm Peter Brahe 57.02 0.14.58 43.41 43.24
23 Tervo Vesa RR 58.07 0.16.03 42.46 42.30
24 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 58.28 0.16.24 42.07 41.91
25 Nurminen Jouko TP 59.53 0.17.49 40.94 40.79
26 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.00.03 0.17.59 40.70 40.54
27 Keskitalo Jukka PunKu 1.00.18 0.18.14 40.40 40.24
28 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.00.29 0.18.25 40.14 39.99
29 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.02.14 0.20.10 38.89 38.74
30 Laukka John RaVa 1.02.43 0.20.39 38.46 38.31
31 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.02.56 0.20.52 38.20 38.06
32 Rustari Mauri VirtU 1.03.26 0.21.22 37.78 37.63
33 Lindroos Mårten KSF 1.04.38 0.22.34 36.95 36.81
34 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.05.10 0.23.06 36.53 36.39
35 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 1.05.19 0.23.15 36.32 36.18
36 Aavasalo Rauno SalVie 1.06.17 0.24.13 35.68 35.54
37 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 1.10.36 0.28.32 33.38 33.25
38 Suutarinen Erkki VirtU 1.12.42 0.30.38 32.31 32.18
39 Nyberg Henry Trian 1.13.02 0.30.58 32.05 31.93
40 Peltomäki Aimo SiikSi 1.13.23 0.31.19 31.79 31.67
41 Havia Jouko PR 1.16.50 0.34.46 30.26 30.14
42 Tammi Timo SalVil 1.17.33 0.35.29 29.88 29.76
43 Nieminen Taisto PR 1.20.49 0.38.45 28.57 28.46
44 Joki Sauli VetU 1.21.12 0.39.08 28.34 28.23
45 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.33.49 0.51.45 24.44 24.35
46 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.37.13 0.55.09 23.51 23.42
47 Virtanen Martti EsSu 1.58.51 1.16.47 19.16 19.09
48 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 2.02.25 1.20.21 18.54 18.47
Hongisto Keijo LoJa KES -
Rantala Jari Koovee KES -
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 67
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 46.54 0.00.00 52.94 52.75
2 Savelainen Jouni HS 47.10 0.00.16 52.52 52.34
3 Tani Ossi KS 48.17 0.01.23 51.19 51.01
4 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 48.20 0.01.26 51.02 50.84
5 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 48.58 0.02.04 50.24 50.07
6 Määttä Asko KS 50.02 0.03.08 49.06 48.89
7 Pajala Tauno EsSu 52.31 0.05.37 46.63 46.47
8 Liljeström Åge HS 53.12 0.06.18 45.93 45.77
9 Helkkula Simo PiTa 53.13 0.06.19 45.80 45.65
10 Peltola Oke TuS 53.28 0.06.34 45.48 45.33
11 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 54.34 0.07.40 44.46 44.31
12 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 54.52 0.07.58 44.12 43.97
13 Turku Vesa HS 55.33 0.08.39 43.47 43.32
14 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 56.05 0.09.11 42.96 42.81
15 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 56.23 0.09.29 42.63 42.48
16 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 56.40 0.09.46 42.32 42.17
17 Kataja Lasse SuSi 56.48 0.09.54 42.12 41.97
18 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 57.11 0.10.17 41.74 41.59
19 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 57.23 0.10.29 41.50 41.35
20 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 59.25 0.12.31 39.98 39.84
21 Lassila Heikki PiTa 59.27 0.12.33 39.86 39.73
22 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 59.38 0.12.44 39.65 39.51
23 Venho Kari MaMa 1.01.26 0.14.32 38.39 38.26
24 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.01.31 0.14.37 38.25 38.12
25 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.01.51 0.14.57 37.95 37.82
26 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 1.05.03 0.18.09 36.00 35.87
27 Kurppa Pauli UNO 1.05.34 0.18.40 35.63 35.50
28 Jarva Risto OrPo 1.06.09 0.19.15 35.23 35.11
29 Ottelin Pekka JRV 1.07.00 0.20.06 34.70 34.58
30 Mustranta Antti HS 1.07.38 0.20.44 34.29 34.17
31 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.08.01 0.21.07 34.01 33.90
32 Saviaho Aarno HyRa 1.08.08 0.21.14 33.87 33.75
33 Andelin Jouko LaTa 1.09.01 0.22.07 33.36 33.24
34 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.09.04 0.22.10 33.25 33.14
35 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.11.33 0.24.39 32.02 31.91
36 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.11.45 0.24.51 31.85 31.74
37 Leino Tapio HS 1.12.17 0.25.23 31.54 31.43
38 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 1.13.15 0.26.21 31.04 30.94
39 Villberg Hannu SalVie 1.13.30 0.26.36 30.86 30.75
40 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 1.14.02 0.27.08 30.56 30.46
41 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.14.15 0.27.21 30.40 30.29
42 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.14.17 0.27.23 30.31 30.20
43 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.14.58 0.28.04 29.96 29.85
44 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.15.42 0.28.48 29.59 29.49
45 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.15.44 0.28.50 29.50 29.40
46 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.15.51 0.28.57 29.38 29.28
47 Hotti Reino HS 1.16.11 0.29.17 29.18 29.08
48 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.16.12 0.29.18 29.10 29.00
49 Nippala Juhani Jyry 1.16.24 0.29.30 28.95 28.85
50 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 1.18.07 0.31.13 28.24 28.15
51 Hernelahti Olavi HiKi 1.25.47 0.38.53 25.65 25.56
52 Laine Jaakko HS 1.25.57 0.39.03 25.54 25.45
53 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.26.08 0.39.14 25.42 25.33
54 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.30.24 0.43.30 24.16 24.07
55 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.31.03 0.44.09 23.92 23.84
56 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 1.31.43 0.44.49 23.69 23.60
57 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 1.37.00 0.50.06 22.34 22.26
58 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.51.25 1.04.31 19.40 19.33
59 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 2.10.11 1.23.17 16.56 16.50
Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma HYL -
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 KES -
Tolvanen Harri Pihkan HYL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi HYL -
Kyckling Veli-Matti HS KES -
Miettinen Kauko SuoVa KES -
Nikkari Paavo LS-37 KES -
Riikonen Rauno PertPe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 41.52 0.00.00 48.13 48.05
2 Junttila Olavi HS 42.46 0.00.54 46.97 46.90
3 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 42.52 0.01.00 46.72 46.65
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 45.05 0.03.13 44.29 44.22
5 Vannas Hannu MSParma 45.17 0.03.25 43.96 43.89
6 Moisio Kalevi TuS 46.07 0.04.15 43.04 42.97
7 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 47.38 0.05.46 41.54 41.48
8 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 48.41 0.06.49 40.52 40.46
9 Taipalus Esko RasKe 50.00 0.08.08 39.33 39.27
10 Paldanius Jorma TuS 50.43 0.08.51 38.66 38.60
11 Grönroos Timo MSParma 51.59 0.10.07 37.60 37.54
12 Koivula Keijo HyRa 52.04 0.10.12 37.42 37.36
13 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 53.58 0.12.06 35.99 35.94
14 Valtee Pertti HS 54.24 0.12.32 35.59 35.54
15 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 54.35 0.12.43 35.36 35.31
16 Rapakko Timo SuSi 55.27 0.13.35 34.70 34.65
17 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 56.04 0.14.12 34.21 34.16
18 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 57.02 0.15.10 33.53 33.48
19 Urhonen Seppo TuS 57.23 0.15.31 33.22 33.17
20 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 59.02 0.17.10 32.19 32.14
21 Smedslund Torsten OK77 59.26 0.17.34 31.87 31.82
22 Penttinen Juha Mesik 59.38 0.17.46 31.66 31.61
23 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 59.55 0.18.03 31.41 31.36
24 Laakso Raimo HaHa 59.57 0.18.05 31.29 31.24
25 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 59.58 0.18.06 31.18 31.13
26 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.00.24 0.18.32 30.86 30.81
27 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 1.00.44 0.18.52 30.59 30.54
28 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 1.00.53 0.19.01 30.41 30.37
29 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.04.30 0.22.38 28.62 28.57
30 Tiura Tapio HS 1.04.59 0.23.07 28.31 28.27
31 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 1.11.49 0.29.57 25.53 25.49
32 Laakso Tapani PertPe 1.13.08 0.31.16 24.99 24.95
33 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.15.01 0.33.09 24.28 24.24
34 Hieta Lauri KanSu 1.15.02 0.33.10 24.20 24.16
35 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 1.15.43 0.33.51 23.90 23.86
36 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.16.13 0.34.21 23.66 23.62
37 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.17.33 0.35.41 23.18 23.14
38 Krogell Alf Trian 1.21.05 0.39.13 22.09 22.06
39 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.21.33 0.39.41 21.89 21.86
40 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.24.55 0.43.03 20.95 20.92
41 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.25.37 0.43.45 20.71 20.68
42 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.27.32 0.45.40 20.19 20.16
43 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.28.49 0.46.57 19.83 19.80
44 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.32.00 0.50.08 19.08 19.05
45 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 1.55.24 1.13.32 15.16 15.13
Ahlqvist Pekka TuMe KES -
Laine Eero RaVi KES -
Saarinen Olli HiKi KES -
Sonkki Juhani PR KES -
Viljanen Olli MSParma KES -
Hahto Matti OrPo HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leino Reijo HiKi 45.38 0.00.00 44.76 44.30
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 48.04 0.02.26 42.21 41.78
3 Sukki Martti LHR 52.22 0.06.44 38.47 38.08
4 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 52.35 0.06.57 38.05 37.66
5 Karjalainen Jouko HS 53.48 0.08.10 36.93 36.55
6 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 53.54 0.08.16 36.60 36.23
7 Holmström Bengt KSF 54.02 0.08.24 36.26 35.89
8 Haaramo Matti EsSu 59.27 0.13.49 32.72 32.38
9 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 1.00.28 0.14.50 31.94 31.61
10 Tuominen Niilo R-P 1.02.18 0.16.40 30.77 30.46
11 Paananen Aapo R-P 1.04.15 0.18.37 29.62 29.32
12 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 1.04.37 0.18.59 29.24 28.94
13 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 1.04.53 0.19.15 28.91 28.61
14 Rönn Ralf AOK 1.08.47 0.23.09 27.06 26.79
15 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 1.09.09 0.23.31 26.72 26.45
16 Iso-Somppi Ahti LoJa 1.15.26 0.29.48 24.31 24.06
17 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 1.16.05 0.30.27 23.92 23.67
18 Saario Pentti LoJa 1.17.51 0.32.13 23.20 22.96
19 Launis Kari Raus 1.21.35 0.35.57 21.96 21.74
20 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.34.39 0.49.01 18.79 18.59
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Juhonsalo Matti LHR HYL -
Aronen Osmo RasKa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 43.19 0.00.00 36.38 36.10
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 45.53 0.02.34 33.61 33.35
3 Ruokonen Keijo HS 47.22 0.04.03 31.85 31.59
4 Brax Asko TP 51.59 0.08.40 28.37 28.14
5 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 56.29 0.13.10 25.51 25.31
6 Helariutta Eero RasKa 56.31 0.13.12 24.90 24.70
7 Tamminen Antti AuVa 1.16.47 0.33.28 17.89 17.75
8 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.25.00 0.41.41 15.76 15.64

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 1.32.16 0.00.00
Liski Eero LHR KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huila Joona Hiisi 56.49 0.00.00 73.68 72.73
2 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 57.54 0.01.05 71.81 70.88
3 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 59.08 0.02.19 69.83 68.93
4 Valkamo Severi Koovee 59.48 0.02.59 68.57 67.69
5 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1.00.08 0.03.19 67.72 66.84
6 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 1.00.44 0.03.55 66.58 65.72
7 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.03.23 0.06.34 63.34 62.53
8 Jern Tobias OK77 1.05.02 0.08.13 61.30 60.51
9 Jern Jonas Femman 1.07.54 0.11.05 58.29 57.54
10 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 1.08.05 0.11.16 57.71 56.97
11 Irtola Miika KS 1.08.13 0.11.24 57.18 56.44
12 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 1.09.40 0.12.51 55.58 54.86
13 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.10.55 0.14.06 54.20 53.50
14 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 1.12.48 0.15.59 52.41 51.73
15 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.13.06 0.16.17 51.80 51.13
16 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 1.13.48 0.16.59 50.92 50.26
17 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 1.14.52 0.18.03 49.82 49.17
18 Saukkonen Samuli SKUusi 1.18.52 0.22.03 46.93 46.32
19 Ketola Akseli Koovee 1.19.03 0.22.14 46.46 45.86
20 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.20.05 0.23.16 45.50 44.91
21 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.20.08 0.23.19 45.12 44.53
22 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 1.26.26 0.29.37 41.50 40.96
Snickars Caj Solf KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Julkunen Aaro MSParma 45.14 0.00.00 73.41 72.22
2 Lapila Eero MSParma 48.39 0.03.25 67.92 66.82
3 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 49.49 0.04.35 66.01 64.94
4 Koivisto Daniel KyS 50.40 0.05.26 64.58 63.54
5 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 50.53 0.05.39 63.99 62.95
6 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 51.51 0.06.37 62.49 61.48
7 Sevelius Emil Trian 52.25 0.07.11 61.51 60.51
8 Niemi Topias HS 53.45 0.08.31 59.68 58.71
9 Kauppi Akseli TP 54.58 0.09.44 58.07 57.13
10 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 55.04 0.09.50 57.67 56.74
11 Lilja Juha TP 55.21 0.10.07 57.09 56.16
12 Kaario Otto S-JKL 55.36 0.10.22 56.54 55.62
13 Rintala Niku RasKu 58.32 0.13.18 53.43 52.57
14 Huhtanen Kiri TP 59.12 0.13.58 52.56 51.71
15 Vicari Lars Navi 59.42 0.14.28 51.85 51.01
16 Westerlund Otso Koovee 59.43 0.14.29 51.57 50.73
17 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 1.00.22 0.15.08 50.74 49.92
18 Lindén Mikael KS 1.00.40 0.15.26 50.23 49.42
19 Saarnijoki Miska TP 1.01.20 0.16.06 49.42 48.62
20 Valkila Saku TuS 1.02.46 0.17.32 48.04 47.26
21 Niskanen Janne VeVe 1.03.03 0.17.49 47.57 46.80
22 Vesterinen Arttu TP 1.04.47 0.19.33 46.05 45.30
23 Ojanaho Niilo OH 1.04.53 0.19.39 45.73 44.99
24 Ahola Mikko KangSK 1.05.24 0.20.10 45.12 44.39
25 Arén Conny PIF 1.06.27 0.21.13 44.17 43.45
26 Hakala Petteri RaN 1.08.35 0.23.21 42.56 41.87
27 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi 1.09.51 0.24.37 41.56 40.88
28 Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi 1.11.07 0.25.53 40.59 39.93
29 Rehn Ville Lynx 1.11.54 0.26.40 39.92 39.28
30 Ketola Lauri Koovee 1.13.14 0.28.00 38.98 38.35
31 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 1.17.56 0.32.42 36.42 35.83
32 Kaihtela Juuso RaLu 1.31.27 0.46.13 30.86 30.36

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Mikko TP 34.33 0.00.00 64.88 64.04
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 36.15 0.01.42 61.53 60.73
3 Viilo Lasse TP 36.53 0.02.20 60.17 59.39
4 Talja Eljas OK77 36.55 0.02.22 59.81 59.03
5 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 37.08 0.02.35 59.16 58.39
6 Matinheikki Leo TP 37.41 0.03.08 58.00 57.25
7 Turkki Eero ORa 41.28 0.06.55 52.44 51.76
8 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 41.42 0.07.09 51.87 51.20
9 Haanpää Klaus PR 42.11 0.07.38 51.01 50.35
10 Viskari Juuso HiKi 42.44 0.08.11 50.10 49.44
11 Mattila Pyry KS 42.53 0.08.20 49.66 49.01
12 Roine Leevi HiKi 44.35 0.10.02 47.51 46.90
13 Väisänen Leevi HS 45.06 0.10.33 46.72 46.11
14 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 45.49 0.11.16 45.75 45.15
15 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 46.44 0.12.11 44.61 44.03
16 Vaenerberg Niko MU 49.13 0.14.40 42.13 41.58
17 Pasanen Ville KuoSu 50.47 0.16.14 40.61 40.08
18 Heinonen Paavo HS 51.27 0.16.54 39.87 39.35
19 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 52.04 0.17.31 39.18 38.67
20 Sankelo Antton LapVi 53.44 0.19.11 37.75 37.26
21 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 54.19 0.19.46 37.14 36.66
22 Arén Oscar PIF 59.23 0.24.50 33.78 33.35
23 Väliharju Joonas TP 59.49 0.25.16 33.35 32.92
24 Arvela Oskari LS-37 1.05.35 0.31.02 30.25 29.86
25 Mannonen Ville HS 1.06.06 0.31.33 29.84 29.46
26 Lehtimäki Juho RaLu 1.11.58 0.37.25 27.25 26.90
Tala Miika HS HYL -
Päivike Jaakko RaPi HYL -
Malmberg Henri HS KES -
Lepistö Oskari MSParma KES -
Julkunen Akseli LHR KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Marila Anna-Sofia Trian 55.07 0.00.00 77.96 76.07
2 Väre Tiina SomEsa 56.57 0.01.50 74.93 73.12
3 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 57.05 0.01.58 74.25 72.44
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 59.23 0.04.16 70.88 69.16
5 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 1.01.26 0.06.19 68.04 66.38
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.01.47 0.06.40 67.18 65.55
7 Lönnberg Frida PIF 1.02.02 0.06.55 66.43 64.82
8 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 1.02.06 0.06.59 65.89 64.29
9 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 1.02.37 0.07.30 64.88 63.30
10 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 1.04.17 0.09.10 62.74 61.22
11 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.08.28 0.13.21 58.48 57.06
12 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 1.08.36 0.13.29 57.94 56.53
13 Orkola Pirita HiKi 1.08.51 0.13.44 57.30 55.91
14 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 1.10.26 0.15.19 55.60 54.25
15 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.13.25 0.18.18 52.94 51.66
16 Papinsaari Niina KangSK 1.13.26 0.18.19 52.53 51.25
17 Jalanto Essi KangSK 1.14.51 0.19.44 51.14 49.90
18 Helle Annukka EsAk 1.15.44 0.20.37 50.16 48.94
19 Kochova Nikola S-JKL 1.16.58 0.21.51 48.98 47.79
20 Grahn Elina OK77 1.19.18 0.24.11 47.17 46.02
21 von Frenckell Johanna Trian 1.21.12 0.26.05 45.70 44.59
22 Palopääl Maris SiiRa 1.28.02 0.32.55 41.82 40.81
23 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 1.29.59 0.34.52 40.59 39.60

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 41.40 0.00.00 70.96 69.68
2 Portin Laura MSParma 41.51 0.00.11 70.32 69.05
3 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 43.35 0.01.55 67.21 65.99
4 Munukka Ellu TP 43.37 0.01.57 66.84 65.63
5 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 43.53 0.02.13 66.11 64.92
6 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 44.13 0.02.33 65.30 64.12
7 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 44.17 0.02.37 64.89 63.72
8 Suntioinen Riina PR 47.54 0.06.14 59.70 58.62
9 Lilja Salla AnttU 50.12 0.08.32 56.69 55.66
10 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 51.49 0.10.09 54.65 53.66
11 Orkola Saana HiKi 51.59 0.10.19 54.21 53.23
12 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki LapVe 52.08 0.10.28 53.79 52.82
13 Töyrylä Salla KyS 52.34 0.10.54 53.08 52.12
14 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 52.57 0.11.17 52.44 51.49
15 Salmi Anna MaMa 53.54 0.12.14 51.26 50.33
16 Eskola Marianne TP 54.41 0.13.01 50.27 49.36
17 Vuorenpää Sanna JRV 54.45 0.13.05 49.95 49.05
18 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 55.05 0.13.25 49.40 48.51
19 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 55.11 0.13.31 49.06 48.17
20 Alvoittu Elina ViPa 55.49 0.14.09 48.25 47.38
21 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 56.24 0.14.44 47.51 46.65
22 Hietanen Pinja KS 56.26 0.14.46 47.24 46.38
23 Kihlström Tiina ÄhtU 57.38 0.15.58 46.01 45.18
24 Koivisto Johanna TuS 58.34 0.16.54 45.04 44.23
25 Gustafsson Essi R-P 1.02.34 0.20.54 41.94 41.18
26 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 1.03.03 0.21.23 41.40 40.65
27 Tani Leena KS 1.03.08 0.21.28 41.13 40.38
28 Fränti Eeva-Maria KoS 1.04.45 0.23.05 39.88 39.16
29 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.05.24 0.23.44 39.28 38.56
30 Nummela Emmi ViPa 1.09.16 0.27.36 36.88 36.22
31 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.15.26 0.33.46 33.68 33.07
32 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 1.25.55 0.44.15 29.41 28.88
Toivola Katri SiikSi KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sopanen Nelly MaMa 32.20 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Salo Katri HS 37.16 0.04.56 37.46 37.46
3 Etu-Huitti Tanja MaMa 39.10 0.06.50 34.96 34.96
4 Backman Henrika OK77 46.45 0.14.25 28.72 28.72
5 Peltomäki Seija SiikSi 1.07.32 0.35.12 19.49 19.49
6 Buss Emma NOK 1.37.27 1.05.07 13.23 13.23
Krappe Johanna MSParma HYL -
Huhtala Linda YlKi HYL -
Heinonen Taika TuS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vilska Tiina RR 57.02 0.00.00 67.94 62.47
2 Hovi Miia Jyry 1.00.02 0.03.00 63.90 58.76
3 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 1.01.11 0.04.09 62.07 57.07
4 Maisila Mirkka MSParma 1.02.33 0.05.31 60.09 55.25
5 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 1.10.41 0.13.39 52.63 48.39
6 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.11.33 0.14.31 51.45 47.31
7 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 1.15.55 0.18.53 47.98 44.12
8 Hoikkala Gun KSF 1.18.48 0.21.46 45.73 42.05
9 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.25.00 0.27.58 41.94 38.56
10 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.27.48 0.30.46 40.16 36.93
11 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 1.27.49 0.30.47 39.71 36.52
12 Luurila Mervi HlT 1.33.38 0.36.36 36.83 33.87
13 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.41.41 0.44.39 33.54 30.84
Ristimäki Minna HS KES -
Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu KES -
Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saue Elo Koovee 41.47 0.00.00 77.59 78.35
2 Salonen Heidi HS 45.15 0.03.28 71.11 71.81
3 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 45.35 0.03.48 70.06 70.75
4 Nymalm Sanna PIF 45.52 0.04.05 69.09 69.77
5 Laukkanen Marja KS 49.28 0.07.41 63.57 64.20
6 Viskari Tanja HiKi 51.13 0.09.26 60.93 61.53
7 Francke Astra EsSu 52.48 0.11.01 58.64 59.22
8 Mattsson Ingela PIF 53.26 0.11.39 57.49 58.05
9 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 58.03 0.16.16 52.50 53.01
10 Mahlamäki Saara EsSu 1.01.25 0.19.38 49.23 49.71
11 Sinnelä Terhi SuSi 1.02.42 0.20.55 47.83 48.30
12 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 1.08.37 0.26.50 43.35 43.78
13 Björndahl Lilian Falken 1.09.31 0.27.44 42.44 42.86
14 Tammilehto Erika KS 1.10.47 0.29.00 41.34 41.74
15 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.11.55 0.30.08 40.35 40.74
16 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.18.38 0.36.51 36.59 36.95
17 Riissanen Niina EsAk 1.25.07 0.43.20 33.52 33.85
18 Klapuri Tintti PR 1.31.04 0.49.17 31.06 31.37
19 Salo Mervi PunKu 1.31.55 0.50.08 30.51 30.81
20 Matinheikki Sanna TP 1.34.53 0.53.06 29.30 29.59
21 Helen Päivi HlS 1.51.22 1.09.35 24.74 24.99

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 45.45 0.00.00 65.66 65.73
2 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 52.45 0.07.00 56.65 56.71
3 Eerola Riikka TP 52.57 0.07.12 56.14 56.21
4 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 54.29 0.08.44 54.28 54.34
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.00.37 0.14.52 48.53 48.58
6 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.02.40 0.16.55 46.69 46.75
7 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.03.04 0.17.19 46.15 46.20
8 Vainionpää Hanna HlS 1.04.41 0.18.56 44.76 44.81
9 Blomqvist Eija Femman 1.06.17 0.20.32 43.44 43.49
10 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 1.06.59 0.21.14 42.76 42.81
11 Turakainen Irene HS 1.10.09 0.24.24 40.61 40.65
12 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.10.42 0.24.57 40.07 40.11
13 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 1.11.51 0.26.06 39.21 39.26
14 Guseff Virpi HirvHe 1.12.55 0.27.10 38.43 38.47
15 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 1.15.34 0.29.49 36.87 36.91
16 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.16.11 0.30.26 36.37 36.41
17 Ekström Anu MSParma 1.16.28 0.30.43 36.03 36.07
18 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.17.18 0.31.33 35.44 35.48
19 Viitanen Kirsi OH 1.17.52 0.32.07 34.99 35.02
20 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.23.14 0.37.29 32.54 32.58
21 Westerberg Pia Raseborg 1.24.13 0.38.28 31.98 32.01
22 Jern Tove OK77 1.24.57 0.39.12 31.52 31.55
23 Holmgren Ulrica Trian 1.25.37 0.39.52 31.09 31.13
24 Brink Maria PIF 1.26.45 0.41.00 30.51 30.54
25 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.27.12 0.41.27 30.17 30.21
26 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.29.19 0.43.34 29.28 29.32
27 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.34.26 0.48.41 27.53 27.56
28 Villikka Sanna KyS 1.34.44 0.48.59 27.28 27.31
29 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 1.35.22 0.49.37 26.94 26.97
Franssila Hanna PorvU KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 44.32 0.00.00 68.10 67.97
2 Viilo Annika TP 48.25 0.03.53 62.26 62.14
3 Raijas Elina KR 49.08 0.04.36 60.98 60.86
4 Rantala Eija HS 56.36 0.12.04 52.61 52.51
5 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 56.54 0.12.22 52.02 51.92
6 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 58.30 0.13.58 50.28 50.19
7 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.02.28 0.17.56 46.80 46.71
8 Varpula Marjut EsSu 1.03.49 0.19.17 45.52 45.44
9 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 1.06.01 0.21.29 43.73 43.65
10 Strandberg Annika Femman 1.06.28 0.21.56 43.16 43.08
11 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.08.28 0.23.56 41.63 41.56
12 Huhtanen Meri TP 1.08.46 0.24.14 41.19 41.11
13 Kurri Leena Navi 1.10.15 0.25.43 40.06 39.98
14 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 1.14.31 0.29.59 37.52 37.45
15 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 1.16.03 0.31.31 36.53 36.46
16 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.16.26 0.31.54 36.10 36.04
17 Molin Marja KangSK 1.20.09 0.35.37 34.20 34.14
18 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 1.24.03 0.39.31 32.40 32.34
19 Kontturi Liisa YKV 1.28.14 0.43.42 30.66 30.60
20 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 1.29.40 0.45.08 29.96 29.91
21 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.41.00 0.56.28 26.42 26.37
22 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.43.28 0.58.56 25.62 25.57
23 Paalanen Anne RR 1.47.53 1.03.21 24.40 24.35
Paronen Hanna IHR KES -
Nyholm Satu RaN KES -
Myllys Leena Lynx KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 44.26 0.00.00 64.49 63.99
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 47.49 0.03.23 59.55 59.09
3 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 48.00 0.03.34 58.95 58.50
4 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 52.19 0.07.53 53.75 53.33
5 Laasonen Kirsi TP 52.30 0.08.04 53.22 52.81
6 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 59.03 0.14.37 47.01 46.65
7 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 59.09 0.14.43 46.63 46.27
8 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 59.47 0.15.21 45.84 45.48
9 Sani Tuula HU-46 1.00.37 0.16.11 44.91 44.56
10 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.05.52 0.21.26 41.06 40.74
11 Vestola Arja NaTe 1.07.06 0.22.40 40.04 39.73
12 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 1.08.08 0.23.42 39.17 38.86
13 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.08.09 0.23.43 38.90 38.59
14 Markki Outi EsSu 1.09.21 0.24.55 37.96 37.67
15 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.11.50 0.27.24 36.40 36.12
16 Laurila Saija KangSK 1.12.28 0.28.02 35.84 35.56
17 Wirberg Taina RaPi 1.12.30 0.28.04 35.57 35.30
18 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.12.57 0.28.31 35.11 34.84
19 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 1.35.11 0.50.45 26.72 26.51
20 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.45.31 1.01.05 23.93 23.75
Rautasalo Anneli KR HYL -
Kerkola Maija HlT HYL -
Miettinen Jaana TuS KES -
Lallo Tuula Trian KES -
Eisanen Tea MaMa KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 47.12 0.00.00 56.81 56.60
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 48.42 0.01.30 54.75 54.55
3 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 50.51 0.03.39 52.14 51.95
4 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 52.03 0.04.51 50.66 50.47
5 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 52.23 0.05.11 50.05 49.86
6 Juura Maarit KanSu 52.24 0.05.12 49.75 49.57
7 Suomela Margit RaLu 55.46 0.08.34 46.48 46.31
8 Suna Eija MSParma 58.33 0.11.21 44.02 43.85
9 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 1.00.26 0.13.14 42.40 42.24
10 Lehto Ulla KyS 1.00.29 0.13.17 42.12 41.96
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.03.11 0.15.59 40.08 39.93
12 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.07.14 0.20.02 37.44 37.31
13 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 1.07.35 0.20.23 37.03 36.89
14 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 1.09.07 0.21.55 35.99 35.86
15 Haatio Pirkko HS 1.09.15 0.22.03 35.71 35.58
16 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 1.10.36 0.23.24 34.81 34.69
17 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.11.02 0.23.50 34.39 34.27
18 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.11.58 0.24.46 33.74 33.61
19 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.25.23 0.38.11 28.26 28.16
20 Fred Bodil Femman 1.30.13 0.43.01 26.58 26.49
21 Sarkki Raija PertPe 1.31.35 0.44.23 26.02 25.93
22 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 1.32.08 0.44.56 25.71 25.61
23 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 2.06.30 1.19.18 18.61 18.54
24 Virtanen Marita EsSu 2.22.12 1.35.00 16.45 16.39
Metsämäki Leena TuS HYL -
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu HYL -
Vapalahti Inkeri SuSi KES -
Tienari Pauliina KyRa KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 49.53 0.00.00 53.53 53.18
2 Turku Kaija HS 50.49 0.00.56 52.23 51.89
3 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 51.15 0.01.22 51.48 51.14
4 Lakanen Sirpa MuuRa 52.57 0.03.04 49.52 49.20
5 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 54.42 0.04.49 47.64 47.33
6 Kanste Helena Raseborg 56.05 0.06.12 46.18 45.88
7 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 57.40 0.07.47 44.64 44.35
8 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 58.47 0.08.54 43.52 43.23
9 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 59.13 0.09.20 42.93 42.65
10 Tikka Eija RaKaS 1.00.13 0.10.20 41.95 41.67
11 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 1.01.13 0.11.20 41.00 40.73
12 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.05.17 0.15.24 38.20 37.95
13 Verha Maija VaRa 1.09.46 0.19.53 35.52 35.29
14 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 1.10.01 0.20.08 35.16 34.93
15 Andelin Tarja LaTa 1.10.24 0.20.31 34.74 34.52
16 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.12.29 0.22.36 33.52 33.30
17 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 1.16.52 0.26.59 31.40 31.20
18 Nurminen Eija TP 1.18.25 0.28.32 30.58 30.38
19 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.21.36 0.31.43 29.19 29.00
20 Hernelahti Rita HiKi 1.24.21 0.34.28 28.05 27.86
21 Heimonen Arja Navi 1.27.24 0.37.31 26.89 26.71
22 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 1.37.11 0.47.18 24.01 23.86
Särkkä Liisa Navi HYL -
Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi HYL -
Honkavaara Paula RaVi HYL -
Laine Irmeli KaRa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 44.24 0.00.00 44.05 43.72
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 47.18 0.02.54 40.66 40.36
3 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 47.26 0.03.02 39.85 39.56
4 Muikku Rauni Navi 47.36 0.03.12 39.03 38.74
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 48.30 0.04.06 37.63 37.36
6 Ketola Paula LoJa 51.41 0.07.17 34.69 34.43
7 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 53.53 0.09.29 32.66 32.42
8 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 54.52 0.10.28 31.48 31.25
9 Torp Tytti HS 57.56 0.13.32 29.26 29.04
Kiiski Eira SomEsa HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 39.17 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 41.41 0.02.24
Brax Leena TP KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Petra Navi 56.18 0.00.00 75.95 74.11
2 Martikainen Karoliina Trian 57.29 0.01.11 73.73 71.95
3 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 58.59 0.02.41 71.22 69.49
4 Schoultz von Katja Trian 1.01.09 0.04.51 68.08 66.43
5 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 1.01.20 0.05.02 67.26 65.63
6 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1.01.38 0.05.20 66.32 64.71
7 Viilo Johanna TP 1.05.48 0.09.30 61.54 60.06
8 Marttinen Sanni Navi 1.10.47 0.14.29 56.68 55.31
9 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 1.10.55 0.14.37 56.04 54.68
10 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 1.12.09 0.15.51 54.56 53.24
11 Himanka Jenna LapVi 1.14.34 0.18.16 52.28 51.02
12 Tarvainen Heini Navi 1.16.50 0.20.32 50.25 49.04
13 Karhilahti Karoliina TuS 1.18.04 0.21.46 48.97 47.79
14 Brink Johanna PIF 1.22.39 0.26.21 45.80 44.69
15 Väliheikki Petra MSParma 1.30.53 0.34.35 41.24 40.24
16 Heiskanen Iida HS 1.36.51 0.40.33 38.31 37.38
17 Aaltonen Katariina S-JKL 1.43.15 0.46.57 35.57 34.71
Kivistö Tuulia Trian KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 40.43 0.00.00 72.85 72.00
2 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 41.10 0.00.27 71.78 70.95
3 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 42.29 0.01.46 69.29 68.49
4 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 43.03 0.02.20 68.12 67.33
5 Donner Janina OK77 44.03 0.03.20 66.32 65.55
5 Lainio Ilona TuS 44.03 0.03.20 66.32 65.55
7 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 44.40 0.03.57 64.91 64.16
8 Niva Sara Pohjant 44.46 0.04.03 64.52 63.77
9 Matilainen Annika HS 44.57 0.04.14 64.01 63.26
10 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 46.00 0.05.17 62.30 61.58
11 Plit Heidi EsSu 46.04 0.05.21 61.97 61.25
12 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 47.48 0.07.05 59.49 58.80
13 Sopo Annika KuoSu 47.58 0.07.15 59.05 58.37
14 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 48.36 0.07.53 58.05 57.38
15 Himilä Julia RR 49.07 0.08.24 57.22 56.55
16 Rantanen Essi MSParma 50.27 0.09.44 55.48 54.84
17 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 50.31 0.09.48 55.19 54.55
18 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 50.55 0.10.12 54.54 53.91
19 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 52.48 0.12.05 52.38 51.78
20 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 52.57 0.12.14 52.02 51.42
21 Leppävuori Hanna KuoSu 53.09 0.12.26 51.62 51.02
22 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 53.32 0.12.49 51.04 50.45
23 Koskinen Pinja RR 54.10 0.13.27 50.24 49.66
24 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 54.14 0.13.31 49.97 49.39
25 Aho Susanna L-LL 54.26 0.13.43 49.59 49.01
26 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 56.36 0.15.53 47.49 46.94
27 Kivikko Jenni HlS 57.10 0.16.27 46.83 46.28
28 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 57.49 0.17.06 46.11 45.57
29 Holmgren Antonia Trian 58.54 0.18.11 45.07 44.55
30 Friman Ronja HyRa 58.58 0.18.15 44.83 44.31
31 Kangas Emma LapVi 1.02.48 0.22.05 41.92 41.43
32 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 1.03.57 0.23.14 40.99 40.51
33 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 1.04.24 0.23.41 40.53 40.06
34 Hakala Jonna Femman 1.06.45 0.26.02 38.94 38.48
35 Torrkulla Julia Femman 1.12.30 0.31.47 35.69 35.28
36 Juopperi Sini-Pauliina LapVe 1.12.42 0.31.59 35.44 35.03
37 Haverinen Riikka KaSu 1.16.05 0.35.22 33.72 33.33
38 Haikola Maaria KaSu 1.16.32 0.35.49 33.38 32.99
39 Mustonen Heidi HS 1.35.05 0.54.22 26.75 26.44
Avelin Melina TP KES -
Roine Veera HiKi HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttänen Maria EsSu 37.08 0.00.00 62.36 62.07
2 Eerola Lotta TP 39.42 0.02.34 57.98 57.71
3 Turakainen Venla HS 41.11 0.04.03 55.55 55.29
4 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 41.34 0.04.26 54.71 54.45
5 Virtala Jenny PIF 44.22 0.07.14 50.94 50.70
6 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 45.30 0.08.22 49.37 49.14
7 Snickars Fia Solf 46.02 0.08.54 48.49 48.27
8 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 46.10 0.09.02 48.05 47.83
9 Virtanen Heta HlS 46.29 0.09.21 47.42 47.20
10 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 47.52 0.10.44 45.76 45.55
11 Prittinen Sanni HlS 52.15 0.15.07 41.66 41.46
12 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 53.55 0.16.47 40.11 39.93
13 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 56.05 0.18.57 38.32 38.14
14 Peltonen Sara LapVi 56.56 0.19.48 37.50 37.32
15 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 58.40 0.21.32 36.16 35.99
16 Nygård Mette KuoSu 1.00.10 0.23.02 35.02 34.86
17 Heinaro Ellen HS 1.04.18 0.27.10 32.56 32.40
18 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 1.07.30 0.30.22 30.81 30.66
19 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 1.08.16 0.31.08 30.26 30.12
20 Ylikangas Pinja KoS 1.10.28 0.33.20 29.12 28.98
21 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 1.11.28 0.34.20 28.51 28.38
22 Calderara Pia Lynx 1.43.23 1.06.15 19.58 19.48
Yliluikki Hilda SuSi HYL -
Kiljunen Elisa LS-37 HYL -
Helsingius Iida JRV HYL -
Haanpää Kaisa TP HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikola Atte HS 23.14 0.00.00 50.76 48.33
2 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 23.50 0.00.36 48.87 46.52
3 Salo Kristian Trian 24.39 0.01.25 46.65 44.41
4 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 25.11 0.01.57 45.08 42.91
5 Autio Wertti HyRa 25.30 0.02.16 43.94 41.83
6 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 26.55 0.03.41 41.08 39.11
7 Kangas Juho LapVi 28.51 0.05.37 37.82 36.00
8 Donner Jonny OK77 30.46 0.07.32 34.98 33.30
9 Malinen Hannu KuPe 30.54 0.07.40 34.35 32.70
10 Raitola Sami EsSu 31.29 0.08.15 33.25 31.65
11 Partanen Lauri HyRa 34.48 0.11.34 29.66 28.23
12 Kyllästinen Iiro RaLu 35.51 0.12.37 28.38 27.01
13 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 45.55 0.22.41 21.83 20.78

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Aaro KS 20.45 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 20.47 0.00.02
3 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 22.32 0.01.47
4 Virtala Alex PIF 22.40 0.01.55
5 Reiman Antti AngA 22.45 0.02.00
6 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 22.49 0.02.04
7 Oikkonen Severi OH 23.04 0.02.19
8 Konttila Akseli TP 23.09 0.02.24
9 Mustajoki Olli TP 24.09 0.03.24
10 Lautamäki Matias HlS 24.36 0.03.51
11 Laakso Ilari RR 24.47 0.04.02
12 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 25.12 0.04.27
13 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 25.20 0.04.35
14 Salonen Seeti VaHa 25.24 0.04.39
15 Maronen Matias Lynx 25.31 0.04.46
16 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 28.27 0.07.42
17 Väisänen Lenni HS 28.57 0.08.12
18 Haapala Tuomo PR 29.14 0.08.29
19 Sojakka Markus HS 31.48 0.11.03
20 Pietilä Antti SoJy 32.55 0.12.10
21 Salo Kasperi PunKu 33.15 0.12.30
22 Viilo Tommi TP 33.24 0.12.39
23 Karru Sami MSParma 34.24 0.13.39
24 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 1.13.19 0.52.34
Valkolehto Tommi RaN HYL -
Tiainen Olli EsSu HYL -
Hamppu Anton HS HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 19.01 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias EsSu 19.54 0.00.53
3 Koponen Matias Lynx 21.44 0.02.43
4 Mbembela Karim Lynx 22.27 0.03.26
5 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 23.28 0.04.27
6 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 23.42 0.04.41
7 Donner Jesper OK77 24.49 0.05.48
8 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 25.34 0.06.33
9 Ristimäki Väinö HS 27.00 0.07.59
10 Arén Cevin PIF 28.58 0.09.57
11 Emaldynov Timur AngA 29.24 0.10.23
12 Riissanen Miska EsAk 31.45 0.12.44
13 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 31.57 0.12.56
14 Laatu Antti HS 36.39 0.17.38
15 Siikarla Tapio PertPe 46.48 0.27.47
16 Ahonen Jani AngA 47.09 0.28.08

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haanpää Leo PR 17.25 0.00.00
2 Länsiluoto Juho HS 18.24 0.00.59
3 Ikola Aapo HS 18.30 0.01.05
4 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 19.18 0.01.53
4 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 19.18 0.01.53
6 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 19.57 0.02.32
7 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 20.19 0.02.54
8 Paananen Joonas TuS 20.55 0.03.30
9 Saastamoinen Eetu AngA 22.01 0.04.36
10 Axelin Eelis PR 24.13 0.06.48
11 Haara Eino HS 24.28 0.07.03
12 Ojala Urho KS 25.16 0.07.51
13 Packalén Anton Lynx 26.56 0.09.31
14 Engström Simon PIF 27.23 0.09.58
15 Teuri Lukas EsSu 28.57 0.11.32
16 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 29.47 0.12.22
17 Karjalainen Anttijussi S-JKL 31.57 0.14.32
18 Lehtola Teemu AngA 37.51 0.20.26
19 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 43.04 0.25.39

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 21.38 0.00.00
2 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 27.04 0.05.26
3 Ojala Kalle Koovee 27.38 0.06.00
4 Hietala Joni EsSu 29.19 0.07.41
5 Toivonen Niko EsSu 33.42 0.12.04
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa HYL -
Laatu Jaakko HS HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 12.47 0.00.00
2 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 14.33 0.01.46
3 Mattila Lauri KS 15.55 0.03.08
4 Maronen Markus Lynx 16.15 0.03.28
5 Koskinen Eemil TP 17.35 0.04.48
6 Haapala Juuso PR 22.02 0.09.15
7 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 23.55 0.11.08
8 Jalonen Samuel TuS 30.03 0.17.16
Tiainen Antti EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nylund Hugo Lynx 19.00 0.00.00
2 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 19.36 0.00.36
3 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 20.25 0.01.25
4 Liljeström Matias HS 20.35 0.01.35
5 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 21.03 0.02.03
6 Ristimäki Eino HS 21.39 0.02.39
7 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 22.46 0.03.46
8 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 23.16 0.04.16
9 Virtanen Onni AngA 23.36 0.04.36
10 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 23.43 0.04.43
11 Turtiainen Iiro R-P 24.38 0.05.38
12 Penttinen Niilo EsSu 24.44 0.05.44
13 Pohjalainen Oskari LoJa 25.11 0.06.11
14 Donner Jeremy OK77 26.45 0.07.45
15 Haara Väinö HS 29.07 0.10.07
16 Axelin Aatos PR 29.33 0.10.33
17 Seppälä Matias KyS 29.49 0.10.49
18 Falkstedt Onni AngA 34.31 0.15.31
19 Hoikkala Vilhelm KSF 35.08 0.16.08
20 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 35.51 0.16.51
21 Krappe Joose MSParma 37.38 0.18.38
22 Salo Oskar Trian 40.23 0.21.23

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 32.58 0.00.00 45.08 44.94
2 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 33.14 0.00.16 43.76 43.63
3 Mäenpää Maija HlS 34.14 0.01.16 41.55 41.42
4 Lindahl Jannica Trian 38.01 0.05.03 36.58 36.47
5 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 42.43 0.09.45 31.81 31.71
6 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 43.27 0.10.29 30.54 30.44
7 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 48.22 0.15.24 26.78 26.69
8 Pynnönen Lotta Kalske 1.06.43 0.33.45 18.93 18.88

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Elisa KS 22.27 0.00.00
2 Luukkonen Lotta KS 24.05 0.01.38
3 Kankainen Venla SoJy 24.15 0.01.48
4 Hilo Hanne EsSu 24.16 0.01.49
5 Konstari Elena JRV 25.12 0.02.45
6 Nurminen Kaarina TP 25.25 0.02.58
7 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 26.16 0.03.49
8 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 26.27 0.04.00
9 Aho Anni MSParma 27.00 0.04.33
10 Niemi Tiina PoRa 28.20 0.05.53
11 Seppälä Kaisla RR 28.21 0.05.54
12 Kangasaho Aino HS 28.29 0.06.02
13 Peura Kerttu EsSu 28.31 0.06.04
14 Hoskari Maria RasKe 28.48 0.06.21
15 Asklöf Aino Lynx 29.30 0.07.03
16 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 30.04 0.07.37
17 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 30.24 0.07.57
18 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 30.58 0.08.31
19 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 32.29 0.10.02
20 Siivonen Alina RaLu 32.31 0.10.04
21 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 32.45 0.10.18
22 Hölsö Henriikka YKV 33.15 0.10.48
23 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 34.31 0.12.04
24 Lounela Alina TuS 34.56 0.12.29
25 Mustonen Oona HS 35.14 0.12.47
26 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 35.28 0.13.01
27 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 35.50 0.13.23
28 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 37.07 0.14.40
29 Salonen Venla HS 39.10 0.16.43
30 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 40.21 0.17.54
31 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 40.43 0.18.16

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hölsö Essi PR 20.27 0.00.00
2 Kontio Katri KangSK 22.13 0.01.46
3 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 22.28 0.02.01
3 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 22.28 0.02.01
5 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 23.31 0.03.04
6 Tala Emilia HS 24.40 0.04.13
7 Tala Juulia HS 24.41 0.04.14
8 Hietala Emmi LapVi 24.53 0.04.26
9 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 25.27 0.05.00
10 Imberg Venla HlS 26.28 0.06.01
11 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 26.30 0.06.03
12 Ojala Jenny Koovee 27.08 0.06.41
13 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 27.25 0.06.58
14 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 27.32 0.07.05
15 Salonen Elli HS 28.12 0.07.45
16 Nietula Minja HS 28.14 0.07.47
17 Torrkulla Henna Femman 29.50 0.09.23
18 Suopajärvi Julia VaRa 31.07 0.10.40
19 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 31.11 0.10.44
20 Kuusinen Saana HlS 31.13 0.10.46
21 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia KaSu 31.56 0.11.29
22 Kero Ada OK77 36.10 0.15.43
23 Markki Emmi EsSu 36.27 0.16.00
24 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 38.00 0.17.33
25 Koskinen Jenna AngA 40.06 0.19.39
26 Kosunen Armi HS 42.32 0.22.05

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 19.22 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Siiri LHR 20.05 0.00.43
3 Turakainen Veera HS 20.49 0.01.27
3 Haapala Jaana PR 20.49 0.01.27
5 Ristimäki Vieno HS 21.08 0.01.46
6 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 21.13 0.01.51
7 Huhtala Vilma TuS 22.07 0.02.45
8 Väisänen Doris HS 23.42 0.04.20
9 Laakso Elmiina HlS 24.07 0.04.45
10 Matinheikki Liisa TP 24.50 0.05.28
11 Pirilä Elisa VaRa 26.21 0.06.59
12 Sallila Katarina HS 26.34 0.07.12
13 Siivonen Kerttu RaLu 26.48 0.07.26
14 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 27.26 0.08.04
15 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 27.44 0.08.22
16 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 27.51 0.08.29
17 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 28.20 0.08.58
18 Helen Janette HlS 28.50 0.09.28
19 Alakoski Siiri TP 29.19 0.09.57
20 Hamppu Elina HS 29.40 0.10.18
21 Slotte Sofia OK77 30.18 0.10.56
22 Rantala Ella HS 30.50 0.11.28
23 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 31.12 0.11.50
24 Virtala Emmi PIF 32.27 0.13.05
Turkkila Liisa EsSu HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 22.40 0.00.00
2 Viskari Siiri HiKi 22.49 0.00.09
3 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 23.35 0.00.55
4 Westerberg Monique Raseborg 26.28 0.03.48
5 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 27.07 0.04.27
6 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 29.01 0.06.21
7 Laine Ruusu HS 33.31 0.10.51
8 Heinonen Helmi-Liisa AngA 36.46 0.14.06
9 Ahonen Jutta AngA 40.10 0.17.30
10 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 41.43 0.19.03
11 Parttimaa Pihla AngA 45.36 0.22.56

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 17.57 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 20.07 0.02.10
3 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 36.51 0.18.54
Mbembela Kia Lynx HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Elovaara Emma AngA 17.40 0.00.00
2 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 17.43 0.00.03
3 Viskari Saana HiKi 20.03 0.02.23
4 Häkkinen Kaisla Koovee 20.48 0.03.08
5 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 23.22 0.05.42
6 Backman Alexandra OK77 24.33 0.06.53
7 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 26.42 0.09.02
8 Huhtala Lotta TuS 27.33 0.09.53
9 Haanpää Venla TP 30.24 0.12.44
10 Teuri Venla EsSu 31.00 0.13.20
11 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 32.41 0.15.01
12 Lindroth Siru KaRa 33.20 0.15.40
13 Jalonen Sanni TuS 34.46 0.17.06
14 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 36.59 0.19.19
15 Fingerroos Sofia PR 41.54 0.24.14
16 Krappe Tove MSParma 45.32 0.27.52