FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kärppäjahti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Biskop Patricia KoS 10.07 0.00.00
2 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 10.58 0.00.51
3 Ljungberg Ronja Botnia 12.09 0.02.02
4 Lindqvist Vilma Botnia 12.58 0.02.51
5 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 13.28 0.03.21

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 11.59 0.00.00
2 Kaario Saara S-JKL 13.10 0.01.11
3 Lindgren Ida Femman 13.16 0.01.17
4 Peltoniemi Anni KoS 26.15 0.14.16

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Mia Falken 15.20 0.00.00
2 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 17.03 0.01.43
3 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 19.04 0.03.44
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 23.53 0.08.33
5 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 25.58 0.10.38
6 Lindfors Karolina Falken 27.31 0.12.11

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niininen Erika VetU 17.49 0.00.00
2 Rannila Venla VetU 17.50 0.00.01
3 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 20.06 0.02.17
4 Viitasaari Liina KoS 20.13 0.02.24
5 Björklund Sandra Falken 32.50 0.15.01
6 Björklund Cecilia Falken 36.52 0.19.03
Koskela Iina HalTo HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hansén Amanda Botnia 19.20 0.00.00
2 Haikara Sanni NiS 23.44 0.04.24
3 Kurikkala Anna KaJu 25.06 0.05.46
4 Hyyppä Milja KoS 27.46 0.08.26

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 24.03 0.00.00 43.58 41.50
2 Biskop Greta KoS 24.13 0.00.10 41.98 39.98
3 Siironen Ella KoS 25.15 0.01.12 39.02 37.16
4 Haapasalo Wilma Pohjant 25.28 0.01.25 37.45 35.66
5 Joensuu Ida Brahe 25.53 0.01.50 35.63 33.93
6 Lindgren Hanna Femman 27.23 0.03.20 32.53 30.98

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halla-aho Emma KoS 36.18 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 46.41 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 37.19 0.00.00 76.02 75.50
2 Portin Laura MSParma 38.57 0.01.38 71.92 71.43
3 Tervo Susanna MSParma 39.12 0.01.53 70.56 70.08
4 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 43.16 0.05.57 63.11 62.68
5 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 43.37 0.06.18 61.79 61.37
6 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 44.35 0.07.16 59.65 59.25
7 Haapasalo Henriikka Pohjant 44.40 0.07.21 58.75 58.35
8 Simpanen Hanna-Mari S-JKL 46.14 0.08.55 55.99 55.61
9 Lindfors Lina Falken 47.50 0.10.31 53.37 53.01
10 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 50.10 0.12.51 50.19 49.84
11 Himanka Satu KaJu 56.10 0.18.51 44.19 43.89
12 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 56.40 0.19.21 43.18 42.88
13 Asmundela Maija KannUra 1.00.42 0.23.23 39.72 39.45

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitala Piia KaJu 30.55 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fred Marie Femman 42.23 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nynäs Kati Botnia 35.38 0.00.00 44.06 42.91
2 Johansson Malin Brahe 39.07 0.03.29 39.13 38.11
3 Kaario Katja S-JKL 39.43 0.04.05 37.55 36.57
4 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 39.56 0.04.18 36.36 35.42
5 Kurikkala Sirkku KaJu 43.52 0.08.14 32.21 31.37
6 Saavalainen Sari RastiE4 45.17 0.09.39 30.33 29.54
7 Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu SalRe 50.56 0.15.18 26.20 25.52

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 34.40 0.00.00 37.57 32.95
2 Lindgren Annika Femman 38.31 0.03.51 32.13 28.17
3 Hyvönen Jaana RasTiimi 47.10 0.12.30 24.86 21.79
4 Björklund Majbritt Botnia 47.27 0.12.47 23.33 20.46

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 26.27 0.00.00 37.46 37.21
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 26.55 0.00.28 34.05 33.82
3 Peltonen Heljä KS 34.26 0.07.59 24.46 24.30

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 29.43 0.00.00 20.75 19.80
2 Lassila Eija VetU 40.25 0.10.42 14.11 13.47
3 Harald Mirja Falken 48.44 0.19.01 10.76 10.26

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finnilä Katariina VetU 33.56 0.00.00
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 37.43 0.03.47

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Krook Rasmus Falken 7.11 0.00.00
2 Vuorinen Miki KoS 7.19 0.00.08
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 7.27 0.00.16
4 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 8.15 0.01.04
5 Kallio Santeri KoS 12.02 0.04.51
6 Rannila Aatu VetU 12.50 0.05.39
7 Lindfors Hugo Falken 14.26 0.07.15
Hautala Onni KoS EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saavalainen Kaapo RastiE4 25.19 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Iiro KoS 50.07 0.24.48

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 14.43 0.00.00
2 Oja Jirka KaJu 30.03 0.15.20
3 Rannila Oskari VetU 33.33 0.18.50

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 16.42 0.00.00
2 Biskop Robert KoS 19.48 0.03.06
3 Joensuu Valter Brahe 20.58 0.04.16
4 Krook Tim Falken 32.06 0.15.24
5 Rajaniemi Miika SalRe 36.15 0.19.33

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Emil Falken 18.51 0.00.00
2 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 33.39 0.14.48

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 37.00 0.00.00 41.26 38.49
2 Johansson Emil Brahe 38.30 0.01.30 38.66 36.06
3 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 39.38 0.02.38 36.59 34.13
4 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 42.52 0.05.52 32.94 30.73
5 Koivumäki Olli KoS 43.02 0.06.02 31.92 29.78
6 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 53.41 0.16.41 24.88 23.21
7 Lerssi Mitri KPV 59.56 0.22.56 21.65 20.20

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Juho PerhKi 55.10 0.00.00
2 Lillhonga Leander GIF 55.47 0.00.37

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 36.48 0.00.00 78.15 76.55
2 Kujala Jouni Pohjant 38.14 0.01.26 74.47 72.94
3 Luoma Juha IkNV 38.32 0.01.44 73.14 71.64
4 Järn Staffan Femman 41.12 0.04.24 67.71 66.32
5 Myllymäki Tero VetU 43.29 0.06.41 63.50 62.19
6 Kalliokoski Toni AnttU 45.00 0.08.12 60.72 59.47
7 Lindell Niklas Brahe 45.45 0.08.57 59.09 57.88
8 Kähtävä Tero KaJu 46.01 0.09.13 58.12 56.93
9 Haapasalo Harri Pohjant 47.25 0.10.37 55.80 54.65
10 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 47.28 0.10.40 55.14 54.00
11 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 49.56 0.13.08 51.84 50.77
12 Stubb Hannes Falken 50.04 0.13.16 51.13 50.07
13 Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 51.10 0.14.22 49.46 48.45
14 Johansson Axel Brahe 55.17 0.18.29 45.26 44.33
15 Harald Joachim Falken 56.36 0.19.48 43.70 42.80
16 Keski-Ojala Markus KannUra 1.10.47 0.33.59 34.54 33.83

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jansson Sören Falken 40.47 0.00.00 47.77 37.14
2 Orjala Jarkko LohtVe 41.48 0.01.01 45.21 35.15
3 Pesola Antti KPV 43.38 0.02.51 41.97 32.63
4 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 44.37 0.03.50 39.74 30.89
5 Ljungberg Robert Botnia 46.18 0.05.31 37.03 28.79
6 Aarnio Janne SalRe 53.20 0.12.33 31.05 24.14

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 39.42 0.00.00 39.91 36.92
2 Lahtinen Tero VetU 41.36 0.01.54 36.66 33.91
3 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 43.46 0.04.04 33.49 30.98
4 Isomäki Tommi PieHi 54.36 0.14.54 25.76 23.82
5 Slotte Martin Kronan 56.32 0.16.50 23.82 22.04

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oja Hannu KaJu 32.54 0.00.00 49.11 48.52
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 33.10 0.00.16 47.90 47.33
3 Johansson Peter Brahe 36.25 0.03.31 42.89 42.38
4 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 37.46 0.04.52 40.64 40.16
5 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 41.24 0.08.30 36.42 35.99
6 Grön Kaj Brahe 43.07 0.10.13 34.35 33.94
7 Björklund Tom Botnia 46.15 0.13.21 31.44 31.07
8 Lillhonga Robert GIF 48.41 0.15.47 29.32 28.97
9 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 48.59 0.16.05 28.59 28.25
10 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 51.38 0.18.44 26.60 26.28

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 36.12 0.00.00 40.12 39.74
2 Lerssi Juha KPV 37.18 0.01.06 37.77 37.41
3 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 37.45 0.01.33 36.17 35.82
4 Nummi Matti VaKa 39.16 0.03.04 33.66 33.33
5 Holm Mikael Minken 43.53 0.07.41 29.13 28.84
6 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 54.05 0.17.53 22.83 22.61

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 34.22 0.00.00 45.20 42.32
2 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 35.43 0.01.21 41.86 39.19
3 Stubb Stefan Falken 35.54 0.01.32 40.02 37.47
4 Helander Rolf OuHu 37.44 0.03.22 36.54 34.20
5 Hietala Petri LohtVe 38.31 0.04.09 34.28 32.09

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 32.27 0.00.00 44.08 43.88
2 Österbacka Bo Minken 36.10 0.03.43 38.07 37.90
3 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 36.11 0.03.44 36.57 36.40
4 Joki Sauli VetU 37.08 0.04.41 34.19 34.03
5 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 37.21 0.04.54 32.55 32.41

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Slotte Harald Botnia 34.46 0.00.00 39.93 39.14
2 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 36.04 0.01.18 37.53 36.79
3 Björklund Håkan Falken 36.14 0.01.28 36.40 35.68
4 Myllymäki Ari KPV 36.27 0.01.41 35.23 34.53
5 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 36.42 0.01.56 34.05 33.37
6 Rauma Håkan Botnia 39.56 0.05.10 30.42 29.82
7 Törmälä Samuli YlivKu 40.12 0.05.26 29.36 28.77

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Roy Minken 23.08 0.00.00
2 Byskata Henry Femman 26.45 0.03.37

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 26.37 0.00.00 28.66 28.40
2 Gunell Kurt Falken 31.42 0.05.05 23.16 22.96
3 Kumara Pentti SievSi 33.31 0.06.54 21.05 20.87
4 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 36.03 0.09.26 18.78 18.61
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 26.40 0.00.00
2 Barkar Alf Falken 37.38 0.10.58

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 57.11 0.00.00