FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, 5. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tranchand Frederic PR 1.06.53 0.00.00 91.95 91.65
2 Novikov Leonid HiKi 1.10.42 0.03.49 86.33 86.05
3 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 1.10.52 0.03.59 85.48 85.20
4 Sild Lauri Koovee 1.17.08 0.10.15 77.93 77.68
5 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 1.20.18 0.13.25 74.29 74.05
6 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.20.54 0.14.01 73.17 72.93
7 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 1.21.39 0.14.46 71.93 71.70
8 Fabritius Mikael Trian 1.23.55 0.17.02 69.44 69.21
9 Chegarovskiy Mikhail Trian 1.26.36 0.19.43 66.75 66.54
10 Tani Jukka KS 1.29.07 0.22.14 64.35 64.14
11 Dobrynin Sergey RasKu 1.29.32 0.22.39 63.53 63.33
12 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.30.59 0.24.06 62.02 61.81
13 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 1.31.24 0.24.31 61.23 61.03
14 Koziavin Valentin RUS 1.33.55 0.27.02 59.10 58.90
15 Manninen Kalle AnttU 1.35.15 0.28.22 57.78 57.60
16 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 1.37.29 0.30.36 55.99 55.81
17 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 1.39.03 0.32.10 54.64 54.46
18 Ma Lok Hin HKG 2.17.08 1.10.15 39.13 39.00
Saetalu Andres MSParma KES -
Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR KES -
Liuha Jarkko KangSK KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Novikova Julia HiKi 1.03.25 0.00.00 86.21 85.54
2 Dambe Inga PR 1.03.56 0.00.31 84.66 84.00
3 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 1.05.47 0.02.22 81.45 80.82
4 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.06.14 0.02.49 80.07 79.45
5 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.06.24 0.02.59 79.05 78.43
6 Norrgrann Saara PR 1.06.30 0.03.05 78.10 77.50
7 Teini Marika Pohjant 1.06.41 0.03.16 77.07 76.47
8 Närhi Anna G-IFK 1.07.51 0.04.26 74.94 74.36
9 Rihma Annika HiKi 1.08.48 0.05.23 73.11 72.54
10 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.12.27 0.09.02 68.67 68.14
11 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 1.16.21 0.12.56 64.45 63.95
12 Joonas Laura KuoSu 1.17.38 0.14.13 62.68 62.19
13 Väyrynen Aino KyS 1.17.39 0.14.14 61.96 61.48
14 Heittola Suvi RasKu 1.21.45 0.18.20 58.18 57.73
15 Hirvonen Milla RaVa 1.34.42 0.31.17 49.65 49.27
16 Krasilnikova Daria RUS 1.45.21 0.41.56 44.11 43.77

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.04.52 0.00.00 69.41 67.98
2 Kerkola Nico SuSi 1.12.12 0.07.20 61.19 59.93
3 Tynys Joona KS 1.13.44 0.08.52 58.78 57.56
4 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 1.14.53 0.10.01 56.74 55.58
5 Zolkin Ivan RUS 1.15.01 0.10.09 55.52 54.38
6 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.16.06 0.11.14 53.62 52.52
7 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 1.24.44 0.19.52 47.16 46.19
8 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 1.26.31 0.21.39 45.21 44.28
9 Aadli Andreas EST 1.35.35 0.30.43 40.04 39.22

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 58.15 0.00.00 56.08 53.98
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 1.00.15 0.02.00 52.59 50.62
3 Raasakka Maija EsSu 1.03.00 0.04.45 48.74 46.92
4 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 1.12.13 0.13.58 41.16 39.62
5 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.13.54 0.15.39 38.90 37.44
6 Kauppinen Niina KeuKi 1.20.16 0.22.01 34.59 33.30

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Ville HlS 54.35 0.00.00 68.13 67.62
2 Koivisto Daniel KyS 54.58 0.00.23 67.28 66.78
3 Klemola Saul RaKaS 55.36 0.01.01 66.14 65.65
4 Lilja Juha TP 56.34 0.01.59 64.65 64.16
5 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 56.47 0.02.12 64.04 63.56
6 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 56.49 0.02.14 63.64 63.16
7 Väyrynen Antti KyS 56.50 0.02.15 63.25 62.78
8 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 58.24 0.03.49 61.20 60.74
9 Gurlev Kirill RUS 1.00.17 0.05.42 58.95 58.51
10 Reijonen Kasperi Trian 1.01.43 0.07.08 57.24 56.81
11 Sakki Eemil KS 1.02.02 0.07.27 56.62 56.19
12 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 1.02.03 0.07.28 56.27 55.85
13 Pätäri Viljami KyS 1.02.15 0.07.40 55.76 55.34
14 Nurmela Joose KoS 1.03.41 0.09.06 54.18 53.77
15 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 1.04.48 0.10.13 52.93 52.53
16 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 1.05.45 0.11.10 51.85 51.46
17 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 1.06.59 0.12.24 50.58 50.20
18 Yufanov Pavel RUS 1.07.05 0.12.30 50.20 49.82
19 Martinovskiy Vyacheslav RUS 1.09.00 0.14.25 48.51 48.14
20 Parviainen Markus SKVuoksi 1.09.10 0.14.35 48.09 47.73
21 Tuominen Juho Hiisi 1.10.01 0.15.26 47.21 46.86
22 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 1.10.16 0.15.41 46.75 46.40
23 Lindén Mikael KS 1.10.41 0.16.06 46.18 45.84
24 Niemi Oskari LappRi 1.11.08 0.16.33 45.60 45.26
25 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 1.20.44 0.26.09 39.92 39.62
26 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 1.22.33 0.27.58 38.79 38.50
27 Lebedev Denis RUS 1.39.39 0.45.04 31.93 31.69
Pasi Antti KyS KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 48.18 0.00.00 67.59 65.80
2 Donner Janina OK77 50.57 0.02.39 63.64 61.95
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 52.06 0.03.48 61.81 60.16
4 Haavisto Alli TuS 52.50 0.04.32 60.53 58.92
5 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 53.50 0.05.32 58.99 57.42
6 Himma Kristiina EST 54.49 0.06.31 57.53 56.00
7 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 55.53 0.07.35 56.03 54.54
8 Himilä Julia RR 57.03 0.08.45 54.49 53.05
9 Chelnova Anna Rus 58.27 0.10.09 52.81 51.40
10 Friman Ronja HyRa 58.28 0.10.10 52.41 51.02
11 Kauppinen Satu KeuKi 58.44 0.10.26 51.79 50.42
12 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 1.00.14 0.11.56 50.13 48.80
13 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 1.02.24 0.14.06 48.04 46.76
14 Avelin Melina TP 1.03.18 0.15.00 47.00 45.75
15 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 1.03.47 0.15.29 46.30 45.07
16 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 1.04.30 0.16.12 45.44 44.23
17 Tuominen Heli KanSu 1.06.26 0.18.08 43.78 42.62
18 Kääriä Venla KyS 1.06.35 0.18.17 43.35 42.20
19 Eltsova Anastasia RUS 1.06.44 0.18.26 42.92 41.78
20 Roininen Kiia TP 1.06.59 0.18.41 42.42 41.30
21 Vesikko Venla JoKu 1.08.23 0.20.05 41.23 40.13
22 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 1.10.11 0.21.53 39.86 38.80
23 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 1.17.35 0.29.17 35.77 34.82

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindqvist Arttu KS 43.23 0.00.00 61.91 60.76
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 44.56 0.01.33 59.49 58.38
3 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 46.53 0.03.30 56.74 55.68
4 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 46.57 0.03.34 56.38 55.33
5 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 47.11 0.03.48 55.83 54.78
6 Viilo Lasse TP 48.12 0.04.49 54.38 53.36
7 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 48.22 0.04.59 53.92 52.92
8 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 48.52 0.05.29 53.11 52.11
9 Ikola Atte HS 49.40 0.06.17 51.99 51.02
10 Kudryavcev Nikolay RUS 49.57 0.06.34 51.43 50.47
11 Koivisto Juho KortJV 50.52 0.07.29 50.25 49.31
12 Haanpää Klaus PR 51.06 0.07.43 49.77 48.84
13 Sankelo Antton LapVi 51.57 0.08.34 48.70 47.79
14 Hudd Zac GBR 52.04 0.08.41 48.34 47.44
15 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 52.22 0.08.59 47.82 46.93
16 Reijonen Oskari Trian 53.27 0.10.04 46.61 45.74
17 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 54.02 0.10.39 45.86 45.01
18 Allmann Hando EST 54.13 0.10.50 45.47 44.62
19 Treier Alex EST 55.33 0.12.10 44.14 43.32
20 Mårtenson Valter OK77 56.00 0.12.37 43.56 42.74
21 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 56.46 0.13.23 42.74 41.94
22 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 57.21 0.13.58 42.08 41.29
23 Talja Eljas OK77 57.23 0.14.00 41.83 41.05
24 Rautio Mikael EsSu 58.00 0.14.37 41.16 40.39
25 Raitola Sami EsSu 58.55 0.15.32 40.30 39.54
26 Äikäs Matias HS 59.19 0.15.56 39.81 39.06
27 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 1.05.19 0.21.56 35.95 35.28
28 Malmberg Henri HS 1.10.36 0.27.13 33.08 32.46
29 Seppälä Frans LLuja 1.19.23 0.36.00 29.25 28.71
30 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 1.20.36 0.37.13 28.65 28.11
31 Tiukkanen Jaakko VaaSu 1.23.46 0.40.23 27.41 26.90
Mustonen Ossi TP KES -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Elisa KS 37.46 0.00.00 56.66 54.54
2 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 43.45 0.05.59 48.48 46.67
3 Haavisto Veera IkNV 44.46 0.07.00 46.96 45.20
4 Peltonen Riikka KS 46.29 0.08.43 44.82 43.14
5 Melender Ida RaJu 47.11 0.09.25 43.75 42.12
6 Nygård Mette KuoSu 47.39 0.09.53 42.93 41.32
7 Haikama Outi HlS 48.33 0.10.47 41.74 40.18
8 Harjula Tanja KS 50.19 0.12.33 39.90 38.41
9 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 51.09 0.13.23 38.88 37.43
10 Heinaro Taru EsSu 51.41 0.13.55 38.12 36.69
11 Kuusela Aino RaVa 55.57 0.18.11 34.87 33.57
12 Ruokola Anna RaJu 56.20 0.18.34 34.30 33.02
13 Mustonen Salla TP 57.54 0.20.08 33.05 31.81
14 Tuominen Mari KanSu 1.01.06 0.23.20 31.01 29.85
15 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 1.01.32 0.23.46 30.48 29.34
16 Mäkinen Tuuli LLuja 1.02.05 0.24.19 29.91 28.79
17 Vimba Elizabete LAT 1.08.36 0.30.50 26.79 25.79
Pellinen Viivi JoKu HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nybråten Jim Øystein NOR 57.08 0.00.00 66.10 64.12
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.01.41 0.04.33 60.46 58.65
3 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.07.12 0.10.04 54.80 53.15
4 Huomolin Ville LuuRa 1.13.09 0.16.01 49.69 48.20
5 Ovaska Vesa IPR 1.17.08 0.20.00 46.52 45.12
6 Durnov Boris RUS 1.17.46 0.20.38 45.53 44.16
7 Kudryavcev Ilya RUS 1.21.35 0.24.27 42.82 41.53
8 Drozd Dmitriy RUS 1.26.42 0.29.34 39.75 38.55
9 Gagarin Sergey RUS 1.30.12 0.33.04 37.68 36.55
10 Kauppila Tomi MiehVi 1.30.34 0.33.26 37.01 35.90
11 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.39.20 0.42.12 33.27 32.27
12 Molotkov Ivan RUS 1.41.04 0.43.56 32.23 31.26
13 Lipkov Ivan RUS 1.46.51 0.49.43 30.04 29.14

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokonen Miika KaaRa 48.19 0.00.00 47.28 46.90
2 Farkhutdinov Ravil RUS 50.05 0.01.46 45.19 44.83
3 Viitanen Esa TuS 52.03 0.03.44 43.07 42.72
4 Hakala Joel RaiKu 52.46 0.04.27 42.08 41.74
5 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 53.16 0.04.57 41.28 40.95
6 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 54.15 0.05.56 40.14 39.82
7 Timakov Artem RUS 56.25 0.08.06 38.22 37.91
8 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 56.51 0.08.32 37.55 37.25
9 Kerkola Riku SuSi 57.35 0.09.16 36.70 36.40
10 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Pohjant 57.40 0.09.21 36.27 35.98
11 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 59.15 0.10.56 34.94 34.66
12 Arasimavicius Justas LTU 1.03.29 0.15.10 32.28 32.02
13 Lehtineva Tuomas VaaSu 1.04.00 0.15.41 31.68 31.43
14 Markku Juho RaKaS 1.05.19 0.17.00 30.71 30.47
15 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 1.06.38 0.18.19 29.79 29.55
16 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.10.05 0.21.46 28.01 27.79
17 Ylönen Veli-Matti KS 2.28.09 1.39.50 13.11 13.00

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 59.24 0.00.00 73.98 72.33
2 Korppi Miika HlS 1.05.03 0.05.39 66.63 65.14
3 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.06.22 0.06.58 64.41 62.97
4 Honkonen Atte HyRa 1.09.38 0.10.14 60.52 59.17
5 Laine Kalle KauKa 1.11.59 0.12.35 57.72 56.43
6 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.14.41 0.15.17 54.83 53.60
7 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 1.15.04 0.15.40 53.75 52.55
8 Virtanen Jussi KyS 1.15.27 0.16.03 52.68 51.51
9 Sainio Mikko HU-46 1.16.34 0.17.10 51.13 49.99
10 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 1.20.16 0.20.52 48.03 46.95
11 Vimba Martins LAT 1.21.01 0.21.37 46.84 45.80
12 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.35.10 0.35.46 39.25 38.37

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karelo Jussi EsSu 44.19 0.00.00 53.25 50.16
2 Hänninen Janne SalKa 44.50 0.00.31 51.76 48.75
3 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 46.01 0.01.42 49.58 46.70
4 Raute Kaj SuSi 47.01 0.02.42 47.69 44.91
5 Ippolitov Mikhail RUS 52.31 0.08.12 41.94 39.51
6 Vanninen Petri EKP 1.02.08 0.17.49 34.82 32.79
7 Multala Tuomas RR 1.06.27 0.22.08 31.96 30.11
8 Lapechenkov Arkadiy RUS 1.06.49 0.22.30 31.20 29.39
9 Khamitsevich Roman RUS 1.33.07 0.48.48 21.97 20.69
Vasianovich Anton RUS KES -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Rami RaLu 58.45 0.00.00 61.93 61.16
2 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 1.00.23 0.01.38 59.88 59.13
3 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.01.31 0.02.46 58.40 57.68
4 Lauenstein Stefan SUI 1.03.36 0.04.51 56.13 55.43
5 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 1.04.31 0.05.46 54.98 54.30
6 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 1.05.38 0.06.53 53.70 53.03
7 Seppälä Ville KyS 1.07.18 0.08.33 52.03 51.39
8 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 1.07.31 0.08.46 51.53 50.89
9 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.07.58 0.09.13 50.85 50.22
10 Rautio Mikko JoKu 1.10.28 0.11.43 48.73 48.12
11 Tamas Relu ROU 1.10.34 0.11.49 48.33 47.73
12 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.12.12 0.13.27 46.93 46.34
13 Varis Jarno JoKu 1.14.13 0.15.28 45.34 44.78
14 Karjalainen Mikko KuoSu 1.15.09 0.16.24 44.48 43.93
15 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.16.36 0.17.51 43.34 42.80
16 Sjöblom Sami KyS 1.18.14 0.19.29 42.14 41.62
17 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.24.47 0.26.02 38.62 38.14
18 Repo Juuso EsSu 1.26.27 0.27.42 37.61 37.15
19 Tani Jukka KyS 1.27.18 0.28.33 36.99 36.53
20 Kalinichev Aleksandr RUS 1.29.15 0.30.30 35.92 35.48
21 Vaaja Matti EsAk 1.30.32 0.31.47 35.16 34.73
22 Salonen Mika KS 1.30.43 0.31.58 34.84 34.41
23 Myllymäki Kari KoS 1.41.49 0.43.04 30.82 30.44
24 Vuorela Panu EsAk 2.02.19 1.03.34 25.47 25.15
Virtanen Joni EsSu KES -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarela Jarno KyS 40.54 0.00.00 46.91 46.06
2 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 41.30 0.00.36 45.86 45.04
3 Karri Janne HyRa 42.02 0.01.08 44.92 44.11
4 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 42.42 0.01.48 43.86 43.07
5 Grönholm Sami EKSu 45.59 0.05.05 40.40 39.68
6 Lebedev Alexander RUS 49.05 0.08.11 37.54 36.87
7 Similä Jouni Pohjant 50.49 0.09.55 35.96 35.32
8 Kyckling Kim Eräp 50.52 0.09.58 35.63 34.99
9 Salo Jukka KuUS 50.58 0.10.04 35.26 34.63
10 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 52.04 0.11.10 34.23 33.61
11 Hujala Teppo Navi 53.40 0.12.46 32.93 32.33
12 Puupponen Erno EsSu 53.55 0.13.01 32.49 31.91
13 Kuznetsov Svyatoslav RUS 54.49 0.13.55 31.68 31.11
14 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 55.35 0.14.41 30.97 30.41
15 Tanhua Jukka TP 57.18 0.16.24 29.78 29.24
16 Hamppu Aleksei HS 1.02.14 0.21.20 27.18 26.69
17 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.06.10 0.25.16 25.33 24.88
18 Haikama Tapio HlT 1.07.17 0.26.23 24.69 24.24
19 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.10.23 0.29.29 23.38 22.96
20 Pajula Harri KangSK 1.17.40 0.36.46 21.00 20.62

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 49.58 0.00.00 71.92 71.64
2 Donner Mikael OK77 50.27 0.00.29 70.72 70.45
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 54.37 0.04.39 64.85 64.61
4 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.00.57 0.10.59 57.69 57.48
5 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.01.12 0.11.14 57.04 56.82
6 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.02.44 0.12.46 55.24 55.03
7 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 1.04.20 0.14.22 53.46 53.26
8 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.04.43 0.14.45 52.75 52.55
9 Loukkalahti Mika RR 1.06.51 0.16.53 50.68 50.49
10 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 1.07.38 0.17.40 49.72 49.53
11 Aarrejoki Heikki VaajTe 1.07.41 0.17.43 49.30 49.11
12 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 1.08.04 0.18.06 48.64 48.46
13 Tasa Mika KaaRa 1.14.37 0.24.39 44.03 43.86
14 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.16.28 0.26.30 42.63 42.47
15 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.19.00 0.29.02 40.94 40.78
16 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.19.11 0.29.13 40.52 40.37
17 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 1.19.51 0.29.53 39.86 39.71
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.22.06 0.32.08 38.45 38.31
19 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 1.31.00 0.41.02 34.41 34.28
20 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 1.35.34 0.45.36 32.50 32.38
21 Haavisto Erkki TuS 1.40.18 0.50.20 30.71 30.59
22 Haaranen Esa IlU 1.41.03 0.51.05 30.23 30.11

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Juha EsSu 35.29 0.00.00 52.20 51.72
2 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 36.03 0.00.34 51.07 50.60
3 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 37.36 0.02.07 48.67 48.22
4 Pellinen Antti JoKu 38.44 0.03.15 46.96 46.53
5 Tanhua Heikki LS-37 40.48 0.05.19 44.31 43.90
6 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 41.21 0.05.52 43.45 43.05
7 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 41.27 0.05.58 43.08 42.68
8 Peltola Ari SalVie 41.39 0.06.10 42.60 42.21
9 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 42.29 0.07.00 41.51 41.12
9 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 42.29 0.07.00 41.51 41.12
11 Salminen Tommi KS 43.01 0.07.32 40.47 40.10
12 Tynys Jarkko KS 43.05 0.07.36 40.15 39.78
13 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 43.30 0.08.01 39.51 39.15
14 Luurila Harri MeKo 47.55 0.12.26 35.64 35.31
15 Iitti Jukka RastiE4 48.46 0.13.17 34.79 34.47
16 Soikkeli Lauri Mesik 49.01 0.13.32 34.39 34.07
17 Savela Pauli RR 50.55 0.15.26 32.88 32.58
18 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 52.51 0.17.22 31.47 31.18
19 Lilja Juha S-JKL 53.29 0.18.00 30.89 30.61
20 Kankainen Janne SoJy 55.00 0.19.31 29.84 29.56
21 Maikkola Esa KyS 1.00.04 0.24.35 27.14 26.89
22 Kalmykov Aleksey RUS 1.00.27 0.24.58 26.78 26.53
23 Molin Mika RaHa 1.03.18 0.27.49 25.40 25.16
24 Raitola Mika EsSu 1.14.21 0.38.52 21.47 21.28
25 Kyckling Kai RaHa 1.15.41 0.40.12 20.95 20.76
26 Kirma Juhani KeU 1.17.13 0.41.44 20.39 20.20

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 46.24 0.00.00 61.78 61.29
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 50.23 0.03.59 56.54 56.09
3 Uotila Marko KS 50.50 0.04.26 55.68 55.25
4 Mäki Pekka KangSK 52.16 0.05.52 53.81 53.39
5 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 54.04 0.07.40 51.69 51.28
6 Auronen Jyrki LappRi 54.30 0.08.06 50.95 50.55
7 Elo Mika KuUS 55.49 0.09.25 49.43 49.04
8 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 59.16 0.12.52 46.25 45.88
9 Sakki Jukka KS 1.00.40 0.14.16 44.89 44.53
10 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 1.01.04 0.14.40 44.30 43.95
11 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 1.01.18 0.14.54 43.84 43.49
12 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.01.50 0.15.26 43.17 42.83
13 Penttinen Tapani Navi 1.04.11 0.17.47 41.31 40.99
14 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 1.04.20 0.17.56 40.94 40.61
15 Pahkin Leo PorvU 1.05.43 0.19.19 39.80 39.49
16 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.07.07 0.20.43 38.70 38.40
17 Karjus Andy EST 1.08.52 0.22.28 37.46 37.17
18 Hietanen Ari KuUS 1.08.57 0.22.33 37.16 36.86
19 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.09.35 0.23.11 36.56 36.27
20 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 1.09.48 0.23.24 36.19 35.90
21 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.10.48 0.24.24 35.43 35.15
22 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.12.23 0.25.59 34.40 34.13
23 Haanpää Kari PR 1.18.50 0.32.26 31.36 31.11
24 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.19.38 0.33.14 30.82 30.58
25 Liukkonen Jari IHR 1.34.14 0.47.50 25.86 25.65

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 34.25 0.00.00 46.21 42.02
2 Wetherill Dil GBR 38.20 0.03.55 41.14 37.41
3 Nygård Marko KuoSu 41.01 0.06.36 38.13 34.67
4 Väyrynen Timo KyS 41.43 0.07.18 37.17 33.80
5 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 43.15 0.08.50 35.54 32.32
6 Hilo Kai EsSu 44.56 0.10.31 33.92 30.84
7 Gureev Maxim RUS 46.03 0.11.38 32.81 29.83
8 Niskanen Mikko KyS 47.10 0.12.45 31.75 28.87
9 Myllys Jussi ORa 49.48 0.15.23 29.80 27.10
10 Saramäki Vesa KuoSu 51.01 0.16.36 28.83 26.22
11 Timakov Victor RUS 51.22 0.16.57 28.38 25.81
12 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 51.48 0.17.23 27.89 25.36
13 Tanskanen Ari IisVi 51.54 0.17.29 27.58 25.08
14 Ervasti Hannu KEV 58.17 0.23.52 24.33 22.12
15 Kiselev Igor RUS 59.09 0.24.44 23.75 21.60
16 Viljamaa Jaanus EST 59.57 0.25.32 23.21 21.11
17 Rajala Esa LS-37 1.02.52 0.28.27 21.92 19.94
18 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.06.20 0.31.55 20.58 18.71
19 Syväterä Sami RiSu 2.03.25 1.29.00 10.95 9.96

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 43.55 0.00.00 61.40 61.55
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 46.27 0.02.32 57.66 57.79
3 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 47.39 0.03.44 55.82 55.95
4 Mäkikyrö Jukka OH 48.28 0.04.33 54.50 54.63
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 48.51 0.04.56 53.70 53.82
6 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 51.29 0.07.34 50.59 50.71
7 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 52.48 0.08.53 48.98 49.10
8 Myllynen Matti RaKaS 53.30 0.09.35 48.00 48.11
9 Karamo Jouko HS 54.03 0.10.08 47.17 47.28
10 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 57.14 0.13.19 44.23 44.33
11 legere pascal FRA 58.54 0.14.59 42.66 42.76
12 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 59.10 0.15.15 42.16 42.26
13 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.01.48 0.17.53 40.06 40.16
14 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.04.17 0.20.22 38.23 38.32
15 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.05.21 0.21.26 37.33 37.41
16 Bondarev Sergey RUS 1.06.28 0.22.33 36.42 36.51
17 Lahti Juha HlS 1.06.33 0.22.38 36.10 36.18
18 Linna Ari HauSi 1.15.34 0.31.39 31.55 31.62
19 Volotinen Jouni IlU 1.15.49 0.31.54 31.20 31.28
20 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.16.02 0.32.07 30.87 30.94
21 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.19.37 0.35.42 29.25 29.32
22 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 1.24.05 0.40.10 27.48 27.54
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korppi Heikki OH 35.11 0.00.00 41.07 41.07
2 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 37.07 0.01.56 38.54 38.54
3 Rantoja Juha RasKu 37.16 0.02.05 38.00 38.00
4 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 40.22 0.05.11 34.72 34.72
5 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 41.02 0.05.51 33.80 33.81
6 Tuononen Ismo KS 41.06 0.05.55 33.40 33.40
6 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 41.06 0.05.55 33.40 33.40
8 Mäntynen Ari KyS 41.32 0.06.21 32.35 32.36
9 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 43.31 0.08.20 30.55 30.55
10 Smirthwaite Steve GBR 43.54 0.08.43 29.95 29.95
11 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 47.00 0.11.49 27.67 27.67
12 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 47.41 0.12.30 26.97 26.97
13 Grigor Costan ROU 57.03 0.21.52 22.29 22.29
14 Kuusela Harri EE 1.00.06 0.24.55 20.92 20.92
15 Airaksinen Petri KuoSu 1.01.45 0.26.34 20.12 20.12
16 Lukienko Leonid RUS 2.10.22 1.35.11 9.42 9.42

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 40.07 0.00.00 56.73 56.52
2 Helle Markku SaPu 43.00 0.02.53 52.67 52.46
3 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 43.08 0.03.01 52.24 52.04
4 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 44.15 0.04.08 50.66 50.47
5 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 44.56 0.04.49 49.64 49.45
6 Kovanen Veikko SKVuoksi 45.14 0.05.07 49.06 48.87
7 Kurkela Reino OH 46.34 0.06.27 47.41 47.23
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 47.13 0.07.06 46.52 46.34
9 Laine Harri KauKa 49.46 0.09.39 43.90 43.74
10 Nyberg Henry Trian 49.49 0.09.42 43.63 43.46
11 Tervo Vesa RR 51.16 0.11.09 42.18 42.01
12 Seppänen Hannu Navi 53.39 0.13.32 40.09 39.94
13 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 53.59 0.13.52 39.63 39.48
14 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 54.58 0.14.51 38.72 38.57
15 Kyckling Aki LappRi 55.07 0.15.00 38.40 38.26
16 Viirto Jarmo HiKi 55.59 0.15.52 37.61 37.46
17 Levichev Alexandr RUS 56.30 0.16.23 37.06 36.92
18 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 57.08 0.17.01 36.45 36.31
19 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 57.34 0.17.27 35.98 35.84
20 Jokinen Matti TuVi 58.02 0.17.55 35.49 35.36
21 Turkka Esko KS 1.00.14 0.20.07 34.01 33.88
22 Laukka John RaVa 1.00.32 0.20.25 33.65 33.52
23 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.01.29 0.21.22 32.95 32.82
24 Talja Keijo OK77 1.03.16 0.23.09 31.84 31.72
25 Salonen Kauko KyS 1.04.30 0.24.23 31.05 30.93
26 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.04.39 0.24.32 30.80 30.69
27 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.08.46 0.28.39 28.79 28.68
28 Mendel Vladimir RUS 1.09.14 0.29.07 28.44 28.33
29 Kato Shoji JPN 1.14.01 0.33.54 26.44 26.34
30 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.24.07 0.44.00 23.13 23.05
Toikkanen Jukka PorvU KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 39.04 0.00.00 31.49 31.10
2 Heikkilä Veli-Matti HauSi 39.05 0.00.01 31.14 30.76
3 Alanen Martti RasKu 40.00 0.00.56 30.09 29.73
4 Ollila Jarmo Trian 41.16 0.02.12 28.85 28.50
5 Sihvola Eero Kajo 49.44 0.10.40 23.67 23.38
6 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 51.21 0.12.17 22.67 22.39
7 Mäki Erkki EE 51.26 0.12.22 22.38 22.10
8 Koski Veli Kajo 51.30 0.12.26 22.09 21.82
9 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 51.53 0.12.49 21.68 21.41
10 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 56.00 0.16.56 19.85 19.60
11 Sjöholm Anders Trian 58.46 0.19.42 18.69 18.46
12 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 1.04.19 0.25.15 16.87 16.67
13 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.05.21 0.26.17 16.40 16.20
14 Varkila Kari KS 1.10.09 0.31.05 15.09 14.91
15 Arasimavicius Vidimantas LTU 1.17.08 0.38.04 13.56 13.39

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 38.46 0.00.00 53.74 53.72
2 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 39.23 0.00.37 52.73 52.71
3 Tani Ossi KS 40.55 0.02.09 50.60 50.58
4 Bozhko Mykola UKR 41.13 0.02.27 50.07 50.05
5 Hillo Heikki VaHa 43.22 0.04.36 47.44 47.42
6 Määttä Asko KS 44.05 0.05.19 46.52 46.50
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 44.39 0.05.53 45.78 45.77
8 Töyrylä Hannu KS 44.52 0.06.06 45.42 45.40
9 Pajala Tauno EsSu 45.18 0.06.32 44.84 44.82
10 Saarinen Heikki MU 45.39 0.06.53 44.35 44.34
11 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 45.45 0.06.59 44.11 44.10
12 Vesalainen Markku AngA 46.03 0.07.17 43.68 43.67
13 Limbens Ilmars LAT 46.04 0.07.18 43.53 43.51
14 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 46.21 0.07.35 43.12 43.10
15 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 46.36 0.07.50 42.75 42.73
16 Peltola Oke TuS 47.02 0.08.16 42.22 42.20
17 Sevon Niilo SalRe 48.04 0.09.18 41.17 41.16
18 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 48.17 0.09.31 40.85 40.84
19 Mäkelä Martti SOC 48.24 0.09.38 40.62 40.61
20 Pulli Martti LappRi 49.41 0.10.55 39.44 39.43
21 Railimo Matti SOC 49.58 0.11.12 39.09 39.07
22 Laine Jaakko HS 49.59 0.11.13 38.94 38.93
23 Koistinen Leo VaRa 50.04 0.11.18 38.75 38.74
24 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 50.09 0.11.23 38.55 38.54
25 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 50.32 0.11.46 38.13 38.12
26 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 51.54 0.13.08 37.00 36.99
27 Huovila Timo KaRa 54.01 0.15.15 35.43 35.42
28 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 54.13 0.15.27 35.18 35.17
29 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 54.22 0.15.36 34.97 34.95
30 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 55.37 0.16.51 34.06 34.05
31 Immanen Pertti OrPo 57.24 0.18.38 32.89 32.88
32 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 57.32 0.18.46 32.70 32.69
33 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 57.52 0.19.06 32.40 32.39
34 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 58.33 0.19.47 31.91 31.90
35 Terävä Seppo XYZ 59.04 0.20.18 31.52 31.51
36 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.00.43 0.21.57 30.56 30.55
37 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.02.27 0.23.41 29.61 29.60
38 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.03.45 0.24.59 28.90 28.89
39 Aaltonen Juhani AngA 1.04.02 0.25.16 28.67 28.66
40 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 1.04.11 0.25.25 28.50 28.49
41 Eklund Ralf RaLu 1.06.38 0.27.52 27.36 27.35
42 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.11.16 0.32.30 25.49 25.48
43 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.11.27 0.32.41 25.33 25.32
44 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.11.45 0.32.59 25.13 25.12
45 Hotti Reino HS 1.15.25 0.36.39 23.82 23.82
46 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 1.20.51 0.42.05 22.14 22.14
47 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 1.39.45 1.00.59 17.88 17.88
Mouhu Reijo RaKaS KES -
Aarnio Seppo RaPi KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Esko TurSa 31.29 0.00.00 38.11 37.87
2 Peltonen Heikki KS 32.14 0.00.45 36.83 36.60
3 Nurmiainen Juha LuuRa 36.22 0.04.53 32.29 32.09
4 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 37.41 0.06.12 30.82 30.63
5 Peräkasari Kari LuuRa 38.08 0.06.39 30.12 29.93
6 Holappa Paavo TVV 39.03 0.07.34 29.08 28.90
7 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 39.06 0.07.37 28.72 28.54
8 Nefedov Igor EsSu 41.02 0.09.33 27.05 26.88
9 Koskinen Timo VaHa 42.47 0.11.18 25.64 25.48
10 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 42.56 0.11.27 25.25 25.09
11 Juntunen Tuomo TP 43.19 0.11.50 24.73 24.58
12 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 44.28 0.12.59 23.80 23.65
13 Espo Matti KS 48.21 0.16.52 21.63 21.49
14 Ervasti Onni PeRa 49.39 0.18.10 20.80 20.67
15 Laurinen Antti KeU 1.03.16 0.31.47 16.12 16.02

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto HiKi 34.39 0.00.00 49.96 49.91
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 37.21 0.02.42 46.09 46.05
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 39.27 0.04.48 43.40 43.35
4 Vannas Hannu MSParma 40.05 0.05.26 42.47 42.43
5 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 40.41 0.06.02 41.61 41.57
6 Tuominen Seppo KS 41.49 0.07.10 40.25 40.21
7 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 42.18 0.07.39 39.56 39.52
8 Hahto Matti OrPo 44.03 0.09.24 37.77 37.73
9 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 44.44 0.10.05 36.98 36.94
10 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 45.10 0.10.31 36.41 36.38
11 Engström Berndt PIF 47.31 0.12.52 34.41 34.37
12 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 49.01 0.14.22 33.16 33.13
13 Valtee Pertti HS 49.13 0.14.34 32.83 32.80
14 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 49.41 0.15.02 32.33 32.30
15 Taipalus Esko RasKe 49.51 0.15.12 32.03 31.99
16 Varonen Arto LeSi 50.38 0.15.59 31.34 31.31
17 Kemppi Jorma Navi 50.44 0.16.05 31.09 31.06
18 Sirola Risto KeU 50.49 0.16.10 30.85 30.82
19 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 51.06 0.16.27 30.49 30.46
20 Krogell Alf Trian 51.07 0.16.28 30.29 30.26
21 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 51.54 0.17.15 29.65 29.62
22 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 52.23 0.17.44 29.19 29.16
23 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 54.27 0.19.48 27.91 27.88
24 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 56.02 0.21.23 26.95 26.92
25 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 56.45 0.22.06 26.44 26.41
26 Siitonen Voitto OH 1.08.43 0.34.04 21.69 21.67
27 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.12.39 0.38.00 20.39 20.37
Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu KES -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 38.04 0.00.00 29.71 28.90
2 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 40.11 0.02.07 27.82 27.06
3 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 40.23 0.02.19 27.36 26.62
4 Aho Olavi HS 42.34 0.04.30 25.65 24.95
5 Rautio Pekka JoKu 42.39 0.04.35 25.30 24.61
6 Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi 43.59 0.05.55 24.23 23.57
7 Turunen Kauko LS-37 44.55 0.06.51 23.44 22.80
8 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 45.19 0.07.15 22.94 22.32
9 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 45.39 0.07.35 22.49 21.88
10 Marjanen Tapani HinnYr 49.19 0.11.15 20.55 19.99
11 Mäki Pentti RasKa 50.09 0.12.05 19.95 19.41
12 Aroniitty Mauri KS 51.05 0.13.01 19.33 18.80
13 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 54.42 0.16.38 17.82 17.33
14 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 1.10.39 0.32.35 13.61 13.24

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 37.25 0.00.00 45.14 45.03
2 Salminen Pertti HlS 39.43 0.02.18 42.32 42.21
3 Hovikorpi Aarno HlS 40.27 0.03.02 41.35 41.25
4 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 41.09 0.03.44 40.45 40.35
5 Salo Markku LS-37 41.37 0.04.12 39.80 39.70
6 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 41.43 0.04.18 39.51 39.41
7 Rönn Ralf AOK 42.28 0.05.03 38.62 38.52
8 Kvick Aimo IHR 43.09 0.05.44 37.82 37.72
9 Leino Reijo HiKi 43.23 0.05.58 37.43 37.33
10 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 45.34 0.08.09 35.45 35.36
11 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 45.39 0.08.14 35.21 35.12
12 Kilo Esko LappRi 45.57 0.08.32 34.80 34.71
13 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 47.47 0.10.22 33.30 33.21
14 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 47.56 0.10.31 33.02 32.94
15 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 50.24 0.12.59 31.24 31.16
16 Salo Eero InkTe 53.01 0.15.36 29.55 29.47
17 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 53.07 0.15.42 29.34 29.26
18 Virtanen Ilari HlS 54.47 0.17.22 28.30 28.22
19 Hyttinen Pentti KeKaRa 55.53 0.18.28 27.59 27.52
20 Saario Seppo MSParma 56.43 0.19.18 27.04 26.97
21 Setälä Toivo JäPa 57.09 0.19.44 26.70 26.63
22 Karnaattu Mauri KS 59.16 0.21.51 25.60 25.54
23 Berger Ernst SUI 1.03.03 0.25.38 23.94 23.88
24 Klinga Esa LS-37 1.05.30 0.28.05 22.92 22.86
25 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.07.15 0.29.50 22.20 22.14
26 Leino Olavi HiKi 1.07.38 0.30.13 21.95 21.90
27 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.09.51 0.32.26 21.14 21.09
28 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.18.10 0.40.45 18.79 18.74
29 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.29.30 0.52.05 16.32 16.27
30 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.31.48 0.54.23 15.82 15.78
Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa KES -
Merimäki Eero Keihäs KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 33.02 0.00.00 40.15 39.80
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 36.21 0.03.19 36.07 35.75
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 36.53 0.03.51 35.13 34.82
4 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 38.26 0.05.24 33.31 33.02
5 Kakkola Eero JoKu 39.10 0.06.08 32.30 32.02
6 Moisio Paavo SaPu 40.20 0.07.18 30.99 30.71
7 Ranta Esko LS-37 44.12 0.11.10 27.93 27.68
8 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 55.24 0.22.22 22.01 21.81
9 Ijas Johannes KeU 56.33 0.23.31 21.29 21.10
10 Lario Heikki RaVa 59.18 0.26.16 20.04 19.87
11 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.00.44 0.27.42 19.32 19.15
Brax Asko TP HYL -
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -
Helariutta Eero RasKa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 51.29 0.00.00

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 50.13 0.00.00

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leipijärvi Joona HlS 57.56 0.00.00 28.28 28.28
2 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 1.03.25 0.05.29 23.90 23.90
3 Holopainen Patrik SuVe 1.04.12 0.06.16 21.69 21.69

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Erik KangSK 49.18 0.00.00 29.90 29.16
2 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 50.51 0.01.33 27.90 27.21
3 Zhurba Pavel RUS 51.55 0.02.37 26.26 25.61
4 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 52.21 0.03.03 24.99 24.37
5 Salonen Eetu KS 1.03.58 0.14.40 19.59 19.10

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvikallio Teemu LuuRa 49.32 0.00.00 29.92 27.26
2 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 50.57 0.01.25 28.00 25.51
3 Halapuu Joonas EST 52.01 0.02.29 26.36 24.02
4 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 53.10 0.03.38 24.74 22.54
5 Koirikivi Aleksi RasTiimi 1.04.59 0.15.27 19.39 17.66

Sarja H15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Egorov Igor RUS 28.11 0.00.00
2 Evgenii Kovalev RUS 38.37 0.10.26
3 Sakki Arttu KS 45.29 0.17.18
4 Lapechenkov Pavel RUS 45.43 0.17.32

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Akseli TP 27.02 0.00.00
2 Hamppu Anton HS 28.19 0.01.17
3 Ojala Aaro KS 28.54 0.01.52
4 Ahola Topias KangSK 29.39 0.02.37
5 Salo Kristian Trian 30.12 0.03.10
6 Virtanen Akseli KyS 31.20 0.04.18
7 Passila Miika HU-46 33.34 0.06.32
8 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 36.05 0.09.03
9 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 39.06 0.12.04
10 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 42.44 0.15.42
11 Hautaniemi Lauri RaKaS 42.57 0.15.55
12 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 43.24 0.16.22
13 Viilo Tommi TP 44.26 0.17.24
14 Laakso Topi S-JKL 45.32 0.18.30
15 Rousku Samuli MSParma 45.48 0.18.46
16 Nevala Roni TeuRi 45.56 0.18.54
17 Kuusela Otto RaVa 49.07 0.22.05
18 Sojakka Markus HS 54.52 0.27.50
19 Metsälä Jesse RaKaS 58.01 0.30.59
20 Koirikivi Tommi RasTiimi 1.02.48 0.35.46
21 Kuptsov Pavel RUS 1.07.23 0.40.21
Seppälä Alvar LLuja HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 24.15 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Riku HU-46 25.31 0.01.16
3 Mbembela Karim Lynx 26.24 0.02.09
4 Donner Jesper OK77 28.47 0.04.32
5 Lapechenkov Alexander RUS 29.38 0.05.23
6 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 30.49 0.06.34
7 Ikäläinen Erkki OH 34.08 0.09.53
8 Similä Severi Pohjant 34.13 0.09.58
9 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 34.29 0.10.14
10 Dubov Dmitrii RUS 35.12 0.10.57
11 Rahikkala Atte OSVA 36.29 0.12.14
12 Suurnäkki Elias KS 38.13 0.13.58
13 Nokka Ilari KyS 38.22 0.14.07
14 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 39.30 0.15.15
15 Joonas Jürgen EST 40.10 0.15.55
16 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 40.37 0.16.22
17 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 41.53 0.17.38
18 Vuorela Joona EsAk 46.07 0.21.52
19 Soini Otto KyS 47.18 0.23.03
20 Wetherill Alex GBR 47.27 0.23.12
21 Kallela Luca HS 53.22 0.29.07
22 Ivanov Aleksandr RUS 59.13 0.34.58
23 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 1.04.23 0.40.08
24 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 1.23.30 0.59.15
25 Kemiläinen Kimi KuoSu 1.24.20 1.00.05
26 Laatu Antti HS 1.28.52 1.04.37
Jokinen Perttu Navi HYL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klochev Aleksandr RUS 22.57 0.00.00
2 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 23.45 0.00.48
3 Kashin Konstantin RUS 25.24 0.02.27
4 Ivanov Konstantin RUS 27.35 0.04.38
5 Belov Nikita RUS 29.04 0.06.07
6 Lindqvist Topi KS 29.44 0.06.47
7 Kalinichev Igor RUS 33.02 0.10.05
8 Viljamaa Jaan Peeter EST 33.27 0.10.30
9 Sulima Denis RUS 35.47 0.12.50
10 Ripatti Max JoKu 39.21 0.16.24
11 Rautio Juho JoKu 41.43 0.18.46
12 Puupponen Simo EsSu 48.13 0.25.16

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 18.23 0.00.00
2 Haanpää Leo PR 18.48 0.00.25
3 Rautio Daniel EsSu 19.03 0.00.40
4 Ikola Aapo HS 19.18 0.00.55
5 Kondratiev Stepan RUS 19.29 0.01.06
6 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 20.34 0.02.11
7 Packalén Anton Lynx 20.57 0.02.34
8 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 21.52 0.03.29
9 Peltonen Lasse KS 22.16 0.03.53
10 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 22.23 0.04.00
11 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 22.25 0.04.02
12 Passila Veeti HU-46 23.00 0.04.37
13 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 23.30 0.05.07
14 Lauenstein Jan SUI 24.14 0.05.51
15 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 24.20 0.05.57
16 Länsiluoto Juho HS 26.24 0.08.01
17 Taymanov Alexander Rus 26.44 0.08.21
18 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 27.01 0.08.38
19 Himilä Atte RR 27.11 0.08.48
20 Karelo Luukas EsSu 29.31 0.11.08
21 Inkilä Aapo KeuKi 30.02 0.11.39
22 Engström Simon PIF 30.30 0.12.07
23 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil ORa 31.42 0.13.19
24 Rintamäki Elias SKUusi 32.17 0.13.54
25 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 33.36 0.15.13
26 Säyriö Jyri KS 33.45 0.15.22
27 Ronkainen Elias JRV 34.05 0.15.42
28 Ojala Urho KS 34.21 0.15.58
29 Volkov Petr RUS 34.59 0.16.36
30 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 36.36 0.18.13
31 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 37.11 0.18.48
32 Vimba Francis LAT 37.45 0.19.22
33 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 38.28 0.20.05
34 Miettinen Vili Lynx 40.57 0.22.34
35 Kibena Otto EST 45.37 0.27.14
36 Rytkö Olli VeVe 51.15 0.32.52
37 Kemiläinen Jimi KuoSu 1.17.31 0.59.08
Vepsäläinen Onni KyS KES -
Muukkonen Topias SKUusi KES -
Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 18.38 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Aatu KuoSu 21.30 0.02.52
3 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 21.59 0.03.21
4 Ruotsalainen Jesse KyS 24.05 0.05.27
5 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 27.04 0.08.26
6 Minkin Petr RUS 30.47 0.12.09
7 Petrov Artemii RUS 32.30 0.13.52
8 Komarov Ivan RUS 32.39 0.14.01
9 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 34.11 0.15.33
10 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 35.59 0.17.21
11 Hietala Joni EsSu 37.25 0.18.47
12 Laatu Jaakko HS 39.17 0.20.39
Konstari Elmeri JRV HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Rami KanSu 12.15 0.00.00
2 Mattila Lauri KS 12.38 0.00.23
3 Fritzen Florian HiKi 13.13 0.00.58
4 Kallela Lenni HS 13.50 0.01.35
5 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 13.56 0.01.41
6 Passila Leevi HU-46 14.09 0.01.54
7 Seppälä Matias KyS 14.12 0.01.57
8 Aarrejoki Elmeri S-JKL 14.22 0.02.07
9 Vuorinen Miki KoS 15.50 0.03.35
10 Belov Mikhail RUS 16.36 0.04.21
11 Hyvönen Eemeli VeVe 18.11 0.05.56
12 Uotila Topi KS 19.04 0.06.49
13 Tamas Lucas ROU 20.38 0.08.23
14 Lilja Teemu S-JKL 21.04 0.08.49
15 Kuusisto Niila MSParma 21.48 0.09.33
16 Kostygov Sviatoslav RUS 25.21 0.13.06
17 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 29.05 0.16.50
18 Hujakka Lauri EsSu 36.21 0.24.06

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 12.56 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 13.00 0.00.04
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 13.59 0.01.03
4 Kiiski Olavi KyS 15.21 0.02.25
5 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 16.30 0.03.34
6 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 16.40 0.03.44
7 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 16.47 0.03.51
8 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 17.33 0.04.37
8 Saarela Ossi KyS 17.33 0.04.37
10 Koivisto Asser KortJV 17.46 0.04.50
11 Friman Eemeli HyRa 19.15 0.06.19
12 Vuorela Samu EsAk 20.20 0.07.24
13 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 20.26 0.07.30
14 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 20.39 0.07.43
15 Skyttä Akseli TP 21.05 0.08.09
16 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 21.08 0.08.12
17 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 21.45 0.08.49
18 Donner Jeremy OK77 22.48 0.09.52
19 Suurnäkki Aleksanteri VeVe 25.13 0.12.17
20 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 26.13 0.13.17
21 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 1.03.56 0.51.00

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 13.46 0.00.00
2 Haikama Aatu HlT 15.41 0.01.55
3 Joensuu Aapo HS 17.40 0.03.54
4 Fey Erik EsSu 18.11 0.04.25
5 Kiintola Eemil KS 19.02 0.05.16
6 Simola Viljo LuuRa 19.09 0.05.23
7 Karvonen Tatu KS 19.32 0.05.46
8 Batulov Georgy RUS 19.57 0.06.11
9 Tyni Sisu VeVe 20.53 0.07.07
10 Reitti Matias LamSä 21.11 0.07.25
11 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 21.21 0.07.35
12 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 24.32 0.10.46
13 Hyvönen Viljami VeVe 25.20 0.11.34
14 Jokela Väinö VeVe 25.28 0.11.42
15 Karvonen Elmo KS 25.54 0.12.08

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Päivi Hiisi 51.45 0.00.00 76.73 76.22
2 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 52.45 0.01.00 74.57 74.08
3 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 53.02 0.01.17 73.47 72.98
4 Seppänen Mari Trian 55.08 0.03.23 70.00 69.53
5 Ryyppö Minna HS 55.54 0.04.09 68.37 67.92
6 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 57.21 0.05.36 65.99 65.55
7 Hafizova Inga RUS 57.24 0.05.39 65.29 64.85
8 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 58.17 0.06.32 63.66 63.24
9 Savenkova Elena RUS 59.32 0.07.47 61.70 61.29
10 Filatova Elena Rus 1.00.45 0.09.00 59.85 59.45
11 Julku Päivi KyS 1.01.23 0.09.38 58.62 58.24
12 Kaipiainen Hanna LeSi 1.04.08 0.12.23 55.53 55.16
13 Jacobsson Julia SKUusi 1.04.12 0.12.27 54.89 54.53
14 Liimatainen Anni TuS 1.05.47 0.14.02 53.00 52.65
15 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.16.54 0.25.09 44.86 44.56
16 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.27.54 0.36.09 38.82 38.56
17 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 1.29.19 0.37.34 37.79 37.54

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Riina KangSK 41.00 0.00.00 71.17 67.26
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 42.11 0.01.11 68.43 64.67
3 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 45.24 0.04.24 62.90 59.44
4 Trewin Cassie NOR 48.59 0.07.59 57.66 54.49
5 Tani Leena KS 50.43 0.09.43 55.07 52.05
6 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 50.53 0.09.53 54.28 51.29
7 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 52.12 0.11.12 52.31 49.43
8 Hietanen Pinja KS 53.24 0.12.24 50.55 47.77
9 Konkova Tatyana RUS 58.12 0.17.12 45.84 43.32
10 Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa KeU 58.20 0.17.20 45.20 42.72
11 Govorova Marina RUS 59.52 0.18.52 43.52 41.13
12 Wickholm Frida Trian 1.02.14 0.21.14 41.36 39.09
13 Terekhova Valentina RUS 1.04.09 0.23.09 39.64 37.46
14 Ruusuvuori Reea VaRa 1.20.48 0.39.48 31.08 29.38
15 Tsukiyama Aya JPN 1.39.21 0.58.21 24.97 23.59

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Eveliina SalVie 52.10 0.00.00 41.79 41.79
2 Simola Anni LuuRa 55.17 0.03.07 38.25 38.25
3 Erämaja Johanna HlT 56.03 0.03.53 36.56 36.56
4 Norkio Marjut KanSu 1.01.17 0.09.07 32.37 32.37
5 Holopainen Laura SuVe 1.03.25 0.11.15 30.25 30.25
6 Anusauskaite Leva LTU 1.43.46 0.51.36 17.86 17.86

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 59.42 0.00.00 70.18 69.22
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 1.00.16 0.00.34 68.65 67.71
3 Ivakko Piia SoJy 1.05.14 0.05.32 62.62 61.76
4 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.08.51 0.09.09 58.57 57.77
5 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.09.15 0.09.33 57.48 56.69
6 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 1.11.52 0.12.10 54.66 53.91
7 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.14.13 0.14.31 52.22 51.50
8 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.16.54 0.17.12 49.72 49.04
9 Desrumaux Marie FRA 1.21.08 0.21.26 46.48 45.84
10 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 1.22.34 0.22.52 45.04 44.42
11 Järnefelt Elina OK77 1.26.08 0.26.26 42.56 41.98
12 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.28.20 0.28.38 40.91 40.35
13 Ali-Rekola Anne TVV 1.30.21 0.30.39 39.42 38.88

Sarja D35B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikama Reija HlT 45.01 0.00.00 40.91 38.41
2 Hilander Mirva KuUS 45.47 0.00.46 39.47 37.06
3 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 49.30 0.04.29 35.81 33.62
4 Pätäri Päivi KyS 49.41 0.04.40 34.98 32.85
5 Hyyrynen Elina KuUS 49.44 0.04.43 34.25 32.16
6 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 52.49 0.07.48 31.60 29.67
7 Laine Heli KauKa 59.58 0.14.57 27.26 25.59
8 Rosti Hanna KeU 1.16.18 0.31.17 20.97 19.69
9 Tamas Gina ROU 1.46.48 1.01.47 14.66 13.76

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 42.47 0.00.00 73.04 72.57
2 Pötry Mervi KR 45.28 0.02.41 68.04 67.61
3 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 45.43 0.02.56 66.98 66.56
4 Marttila Outi EsSu 48.07 0.05.20 62.99 62.59
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 51.41 0.08.54 58.04 57.67
6 Valkonen Anu HS 56.42 0.13.55 52.35 52.02
7 Friman Kaisa HyRa 56.58 0.14.11 51.56 51.23
8 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 57.12 0.14.25 50.80 50.48
9 Multala Sanna KuoSu 57.55 0.15.08 49.64 49.32
10 Huusari Heidi InkTe 57.59 0.15.12 49.04 48.73
11 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 58.57 0.16.10 47.71 47.40
12 Lauenstein Lucia SUI 1.02.51 0.20.04 44.25 43.97
13 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.04.43 0.21.56 42.49 42.22
14 Laurila Milla Trian 1.20.49 0.38.02 33.64 33.42
15 Virtanen Jonna KyS 1.23.24 0.40.37 32.22 32.02
Packalen Auli Lynx HYL -

Sarja D40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyläkoski Reetta PIF 37.25 0.00.00 44.17 40.88
2 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 40.18 0.02.53 40.50 37.48
3 Hirvikallio Anne LuuRa 43.02 0.05.37 37.45 34.66
4 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 43.12 0.05.47 36.82 34.08
5 Karhu Satu VaHa 44.58 0.07.33 34.92 32.32
6 Juslén Aino KeU 46.16 0.08.51 33.49 31.00
7 Uotila Pia KS 46.31 0.09.06 32.87 30.42
8 Konanova Anna RUS 46.44 0.09.19 32.27 29.87
9 Mäntytörmä Pirita Keihäs 52.59 0.15.34 28.08 25.98
10 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 56.01 0.18.36 26.19 24.24
11 Salminen Jonna KS 58.17 0.20.52 24.81 22.97
Luukkonen Hanna-Mari KS KES -
Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa KES -

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 43.08 0.00.00 62.49 61.96
2 Hagman Terése Trian 45.08 0.02.00 59.23 58.72
3 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 46.01 0.02.53 57.60 57.11
4 Haavisto Lotta TuS 49.28 0.06.20 53.13 52.67
5 Lilja Sari S-JKL 49.48 0.06.40 52.32 51.88
6 Laurila Anneli Trian 51.13 0.08.05 50.44 50.01
7 Averina Elena RUS 51.47 0.08.39 49.45 49.03
8 Viitanen Kirsi OH 52.31 0.09.23 48.33 47.92
9 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 52.41 0.09.33 47.75 47.35
10 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 55.00 0.11.52 45.33 44.95
11 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 55.20 0.12.12 44.66 44.27
12 Villikka Sanna KyS 57.54 0.14.46 42.29 41.93
13 Hietanen Pia KuUS 59.38 0.16.30 40.68 40.33
14 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.02.06 0.18.58 38.70 38.37
15 Aarrejoki Sirpa S-JKL 1.07.32 0.24.24 35.26 34.96
15 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.07.32 0.24.24 35.26 34.96
17 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.07.46 0.24.38 34.47 34.18
18 Kurhinen Maria KyS 1.08.17 0.25.09 33.88 33.59
19 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.17.16 0.34.08 29.65 29.40

Sarja D45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Käki Maria KS 42.45 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Kallela Sari HS 46.03 0.03.18 30.06 30.06
3 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 54.35 0.11.50 24.88 24.88
4 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 1.00.10 0.17.25 22.13 22.13
5 Aho Johanna MSParma 1.04.12 0.21.27 20.33 20.33
6 Säyriö Pia KS 1.10.37 0.27.52 18.10 18.10
7 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.11.43 0.28.58 17.46 17.46
8 Ahola Birgit KangSK 1.13.31 0.30.46 16.67 16.67
9 Ovaska Katriina LuuRa 1.22.35 0.39.50 14.52 14.52

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 33.11 0.00.00 50.94 49.14
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 36.21 0.03.10 46.13 44.51
3 Myllys Leena Lynx 45.20 0.12.09 36.70 35.40
4 Rauttola Marja HiKi 52.06 0.18.55 31.67 30.56
5 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 54.10 0.20.59 30.22 29.15
6 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 55.25 0.22.14 29.30 28.26
7 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 55.55 0.22.44 28.80 27.78
8 Harjula Oili KS 56.04 0.22.53 28.48 27.48
9 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 56.12 0.23.01 28.18 27.18
10 Kosamo Maire PudU 57.11 0.24.00 27.46 26.49
11 Sild Sarmite EST 57.41 0.24.30 26.99 26.04
12 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 1.00.52 0.27.41 25.36 24.46
13 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.01.53 0.28.42 24.73 23.85
14 Shemeikka Taina HPV 1.02.16 0.29.05 24.36 23.50
15 Saajanen Sari JoKu 1.08.09 0.34.58 22.06 21.28
16 Järvinen Tuija HlT 1.10.18 0.37.07 21.20 20.45
17 Timakova Liubov RUS 1.20.59 0.47.48 18.24 17.59
18 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.26.03 0.52.52 17.01 16.41
19 Vainikainen Sari IisVi 1.28.14 0.55.03 16.43 15.86
20 Smirnova Elena RUS 2.01.46 1.28.35 11.80 11.38

Sarja D50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 32.03 0.00.00 30.80 30.80
2 Järv Anu EST 34.33 0.02.30 27.86 27.86
3 Peltonen Heljä KS 35.09 0.03.06 26.68 26.68
4 Kolehmainen-Mattine Sirpa JoKu 42.53 0.10.50 21.29 21.29
5 Holopainen Outi SuVe 46.53 0.14.50 18.95 18.95
6 Toivola Saija RaVa 47.50 0.15.47 18.06 18.06
7 Koskivirta Anu EKSu 48.25 0.16.22 17.33 17.33

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 38.29 0.00.00 59.30 58.80
2 Eisanen Tea MaMa 43.53 0.05.24 51.29 50.86
3 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 43.56 0.05.27 50.53 50.10
4 Lallo Tuula Trian 44.22 0.05.53 49.33 48.91
5 Bozhko Tetyana UKR 47.37 0.09.08 45.31 44.93
6 Montonen Outi IHR 47.44 0.09.15 44.55 44.17
7 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 49.38 0.11.09 42.22 41.86
8 Töyrylä Marja KyS 51.13 0.12.44 40.30 39.96
9 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 52.13 0.13.44 38.93 38.60
10 Käkelä Anne RaVa 56.25 0.17.56 35.48 35.18
11 Markki Outi EsSu 58.14 0.19.45 33.84 33.56
12 Talja Katri OK77 1.08.52 0.30.23 28.17 27.93

Sarja D55B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Egorova Liudmila RUS 40.21 0.00.00 31.60 29.50
2 Ojajärvi Seija HS 42.32 0.02.11 29.08 27.15
3 Kallio Arja KeU 47.38 0.07.17 25.16 23.49
4 Kinyaeva Tatiana RUS 47.43 0.07.22 24.32 22.70
5 Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi 49.04 0.08.43 22.87 21.35
6 Alanen Paula RasKu 57.17 0.16.56 18.92 17.66

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 37.08 0.00.00 49.17 49.64
2 Kattelus Airi KS 40.21 0.03.13 44.58 44.99
3 Kattelus Helena KS 41.19 0.04.11 42.87 43.27
4 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 43.57 0.06.49 39.68 40.05
5 Lehto Ulla KyS 45.30 0.08.22 37.72 38.08
6 Levicheva Nadezda RUS 46.04 0.08.56 36.67 37.01
7 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 47.55 0.10.47 34.68 35.00
8 Wickholm Rita Trian 50.49 0.13.41 32.16 32.46
9 Sokolova Tatjana RUS 53.05 0.15.57 30.27 30.55
10 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.06.57 0.29.49 23.59 23.81
Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinola Helena JoKu 41.19 0.00.00 26.40 26.40
2 Riikonen Margit PertPe 42.25 0.01.06 25.16 25.16
3 Virtanen Maarit KärKV 50.29 0.09.10 20.68 20.68
4 Laine Kaija KauKa 56.57 0.15.38 17.92 17.92
5 Saari Paula LapVi 57.43 0.16.24 17.28 17.28
6 Säde Ulla KS 1.01.00 0.19.41 15.97 15.97
7 Määttä Lotta KS 1.25.41 0.44.22 11.09 11.09
8 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 1.38.53 0.57.34 9.38 9.38

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 30.06 0.00.00 47.96 47.79
2 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 33.57 0.03.51 42.07 41.92
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 34.04 0.03.58 41.47 41.32
4 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 34.51 0.04.45 40.09 39.95
5 Kajava Ritva HlS 35.06 0.05.00 39.37 39.23
6 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 37.03 0.06.57 36.88 36.75
7 Särkkä Liisa Navi 41.08 0.11.02 32.84 32.72
8 Stoor Anne KoS 44.23 0.14.17 30.09 29.98
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 47.51 0.17.45 27.58 27.49
10 Sterna Rudite LAT 48.35 0.18.29 26.85 26.75
11 Petäys Helvi Pihkan 49.43 0.19.37 25.93 25.83
12 Juntunen Jaana TP 51.59 0.21.53 24.50 24.41
13 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.08.08 0.38.02 18.46 18.40
14 Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ 1.32.20 1.02.14 13.46 13.41
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 29.36 0.00.00 47.95 47.89
2 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 29.44 0.00.08 47.08 47.02
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 32.38 0.03.02 42.31 42.25
4 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 35.07 0.05.31 38.76 38.71
5 Reeni Eva RiSu 35.37 0.06.01 37.68 37.63
6 Muikku Rauni Navi 35.54 0.06.18 36.84 36.79
7 Torp Tytti HS 39.55 0.10.19 32.65 32.60
8 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 42.07 0.12.31 30.48 30.44
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 42.44 0.13.08 29.59 29.55
10 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 54.25 0.24.49 22.88 22.85
11 Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL 1.01.43 0.32.07 19.86 19.83
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 35.19 0.00.00 40.86 40.73
2 Virtanen Raija HlS 37.44 0.02.25 37.67 37.55
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 40.38 0.05.19 34.45 34.34
4 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 46.50 0.11.31 29.43 29.33
5 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 52.26 0.17.07 25.87 25.79
6 Hyttinen Maija KeKaRa 53.12 0.17.53 25.09 25.01
7 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 53.53 0.18.34 24.37 24.29
8 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 54.12 0.18.53 23.83 23.75
9 Brax Leena TP 1.11.57 0.36.38 17.65 17.59
10 Sreseli Olga RUS 1.17.22 0.42.03 16.13 16.08
11 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.35.03 0.59.44 12.91 12.86

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stroganova Irina RUS 45.41 0.00.00
2 Välimaa Kristiina VaaSu 56.03 0.10.22
3 Inkilä Anni KeuKi 1.05.27 0.19.46

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ervasti Siiri KEV 39.27 0.00.00
2 Tamas Denisa ROU 1.08.56 0.29.29

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 38.00 0.00.00 28.30 26.37
2 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 42.47 0.04.47 23.25 21.67
3 Fomina Alena RUS 46.37 0.08.37 19.61 18.27

Sarja D15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viljamaa Paula Liis EST 1.03.50 0.00.00

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 27.06 0.00.00
2 Laurén Jill PIF 28.12 0.01.06
3 Lilja Riikka S-JKL 29.24 0.02.18
4 Hilo Hanne EsSu 29.48 0.02.42
5 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 30.52 0.03.46
6 Aho Anni MSParma 31.24 0.04.18
7 Luukkonen Lotta KS 32.27 0.05.21
8 Konstari Elena JRV 32.37 0.05.31
9 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 32.45 0.05.39
10 Siivonen Alina RaLu 33.24 0.06.18
11 Jäkälä Hanne SKVuoksi 33.49 0.06.43
12 Peura Kerttu EsSu 35.56 0.08.50
13 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 37.11 0.10.05
14 Kankainen Venla SoJy 37.51 0.10.45
15 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 38.11 0.11.05
16 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 39.48 0.12.42
17 Biriuleva Vladislava RUS 41.29 0.14.23
18 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 44.06 0.17.00
19 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 47.45 0.20.39
20 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 49.43 0.22.37
21 Käki Eva KS 1.05.45 0.38.39

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 32.35 0.00.00
2 Ulyanova Ekaterina RUS 35.09 0.02.34
3 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 35.47 0.03.12
4 Vallema Henrika VeVe 37.39 0.05.04
5 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 38.28 0.05.53
6 Markki Emmi EsSu 39.36 0.07.01
7 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 40.17 0.07.42
8 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 42.39 0.10.04
9 Soini Mette KyS 45.11 0.12.36
10 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 48.01 0.15.26
11 Lantta Tinja LappRi 1.08.46 0.36.11
12 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 1.22.57 0.50.22
Viinikainen Vilja EsSu KES -
Vehkalahti Emma L-LL KES -
Rautamaa Henna VeVe KES -

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäkelä Sarita KyS 31.21 0.00.00
2 Dikushnikova Anna RUS 33.13 0.01.52
3 Inkilä Maija KeuKi 38.35 0.07.14
4 Peltoniemi Netta Brahe 40.48 0.09.27
5 Luurila Maija HS 45.20 0.13.59
6 Laurén Sara PIF 45.52 0.14.31
7 Guravleva Vlada RUS 55.33 0.24.12

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 23.21 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 25.02 0.01.41
3 Sulima Karina RUS 25.41 0.02.20
4 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 27.39 0.04.18
5 Koivisto Aida KortJV 28.18 0.04.57
6 Haikama Inka HlS 28.28 0.05.07
7 Multala Essi RR 28.54 0.05.33
8 Pätäri Emilia KyS 29.00 0.05.39
9 Ivanova Arina Rus 29.16 0.05.55
10 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 29.24 0.06.03
11 Hamppu Elina HS 30.28 0.07.07
12 Klimochkina Sofia RUS 30.58 0.07.37
13 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 33.42 0.10.21
14 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 34.08 0.10.47
15 Linden Amalia KS 34.33 0.11.12
16 Pirilä Elisa VaRa 36.19 0.12.58
17 Laakso Elmiina HlS 36.52 0.13.31
18 Pokrovskaya Agniya RUS 37.57 0.14.36
19 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 39.05 0.15.44
20 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 39.26 0.16.05
21 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 41.52 0.18.31
22 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 46.26 0.23.05
23 Laitinen Julia VeVe 50.25 0.27.04
24 Jokela Kiia VeVe 52.59 0.29.38
25 Wickholm Saga Trian 53.45 0.30.24
26 Rõõm Birgit EST 1.03.35 0.40.14
27 Joensuu Lumi HS 1.08.37 0.45.16
28 Wickholm Wilma Trian 1.09.27 0.46.06

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lilja Liisa S-JKL 16.01 0.00.00
2 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 18.40 0.02.39
3 Tonkovskaya Anastasia RUS 19.29 0.03.28
4 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 20.27 0.04.26
5 Hilo Jenny EsSu 21.30 0.05.29
6 Ripatti Mona JoKu 22.01 0.06.00
7 Siivonen Kerttu RaLu 22.44 0.06.43
8 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 23.54 0.07.53
9 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 24.28 0.08.27
10 Kyckling Minea RaHa 26.00 0.09.59
11 Multala Emmi KuoSu 27.01 0.11.00
12 Paavola Titta KyS 27.21 0.11.20
13 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 27.42 0.11.41
14 Aarrejoki Annika S-JKL 28.32 0.12.31
15 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 29.13 0.13.12
16 Sicheva Maria RUS 29.36 0.13.35
17 Hellsten Aino SalVil 29.38 0.13.37
18 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 30.27 0.14.26
19 Uotila Aino KS 30.29 0.14.28
20 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 32.52 0.16.51
21 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 35.00 0.18.59
22 Haikka Annika VeVe 36.40 0.20.39
23 Shvarob Sofia RUS 1.11.40 0.55.39
Piispa Inka-Liisa LuuRa HYL -
Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 17.00 0.00.00
1 Väistökoski Meri TP 17.00 0.00.00
3 Karelo Olivia EsSu 17.30 0.00.30
4 Hyyrynen Nanna KuUS 18.07 0.01.07
4 Mbembela Kia Lynx 18.07 0.01.07
6 Rautio Oona JoKu 18.18 0.01.18
7 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 18.49 0.01.49
8 Silakova Anastasia RUS 19.02 0.02.02
9 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 19.08 0.02.08
10 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 19.14 0.02.14
11 Kiintola Emilia KS 19.19 0.02.19
12 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 19.33 0.02.33
13 Kornilova Kseniia RUS 19.41 0.02.41
14 Konanova Marta RUS 20.10 0.03.10
15 Multala Moona RR 20.55 0.03.55
16 Loukkalahti Aino RR 21.32 0.04.32
17 Kurilova Polina Rus 22.09 0.05.09
18 Haapamäki Anna KauKa 23.41 0.06.41
19 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 25.46 0.08.46
20 Jääskeläinen Unna HS 29.57 0.12.57

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kajander Saana Trian 17.03 0.00.00
2 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 18.01 0.00.58
3 Taymanov Svetlana Rus 19.09 0.02.06
4 Lindén Selma KS 21.39 0.04.36
5 Lauenstein Wilma SUI 22.10 0.05.07
6 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 22.21 0.05.18
7 Koponen Terhi KuoSu 24.39 0.07.36
8 Liuha Vilma KangSK 24.55 0.07.52
9 Packalén Lotta Lynx 25.02 0.07.59
10 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 26.07 0.09.04
11 Sippu Jenna InkTe 34.43 0.17.40
12 Äikäs Aino KaRa 37.47 0.20.44

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 16.37 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 16.59 0.00.22
3 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 17.08 0.00.31
4 Novikova Maria RUS 18.19 0.01.42
5 Hafizova Tatyana RUS 19.00 0.02.23
6 Hyyrynen Hilma KuUS 19.16 0.02.39
7 Hyvölä Venla KyS 19.51 0.03.14
8 Kukkola Sara Keihäs 19.52 0.03.15
9 Weckman Venla VeVe 22.11 0.05.34
10 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 22.56 0.06.19
11 Mäntytörmä Seela Keihäs 23.28 0.06.51
12 Lindroth Siru KaRa 24.37 0.08.00
13 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 25.41 0.09.04
14 Kiiski Ilona KyS 26.07 0.09.30
15 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 28.02 0.11.25
16 Paavola Peppi KyS 29.19 0.12.42
17 Pötry Miia KR 30.19 0.13.42
18 Pellinen Emma JoKu 30.23 0.13.46
19 Karelo Linnea EsSu 32.02 0.15.25
20 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 37.11 0.20.34
21 Kuusisto Salla MSParma 38.20 0.21.43
22 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 39.23 0.22.46