FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko, 4. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Novikov Leonid HiKi 30.08 0.00.00 92.67 92.43
2 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 30.10 0.00.02 92.01 91.77
3 Lakanen Jani Koovee 30.56 0.00.48 89.19 88.95
4 Sild Lauri Koovee 31.25 0.01.17 87.28 87.05
5 Fabritius Mikael Trian 32.12 0.02.04 84.64 84.42
6 Stenlund Daniel PR 33.22 0.03.14 81.18 80.97
7 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 33.46 0.03.38 79.72 79.51
8 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 33.56 0.03.48 78.84 78.63
9 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 34.13 0.04.05 77.69 77.49
10 Mattila Tomi AngA 34.14 0.04.06 77.17 76.96
11 Lakanen Jonne VaajTe 34.30 0.04.22 76.08 75.88
12 Chegarovskiy Mikhail Trian 36.02 0.05.54 72.38 72.19
13 Tranchand Frederic PR 36.03 0.05.55 71.88 71.69
14 Tani Jukka KS 37.13 0.07.05 69.18 69.00
15 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 37.29 0.07.21 68.24 68.06
16 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 38.14 0.08.06 66.46 66.29
17 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 38.33 0.08.25 65.48 65.31
18 Manninen Heikki AnttU 39.06 0.08.58 64.13 63.96
19 Manninen Kalle AnttU 40.36 0.10.28 61.35 61.19
20 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 40.37 0.10.29 60.91 60.75
21 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 41.08 0.11.00 59.74 59.58
22 Saetalu Andres MSParma 45.11 0.15.03 54.02 53.87
23 Koziavin Valentin RUS 46.36 0.16.28 52.01 51.88
24 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 53.06 0.22.58 45.33 45.21
25 Ma Lok Hin HKG 55.52 0.25.44 42.79 42.67
Dobrynin Sergey RasKu HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Teini Marika Pohjant 28.08 0.00.00 95.87 95.12
2 Dambe Inga PR 30.30 0.02.22 87.65 86.97
3 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 31.07 0.02.59 85.15 84.49
4 Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU 31.21 0.03.13 83.75 83.10
5 Novikova Julia HiKi 31.34 0.03.26 82.42 81.79
6 Kauppila Sanna AngA 33.03 0.04.55 78.00 77.40
7 Rihma Annika HiKi 33.10 0.05.02 77.01 76.42
8 Honkanen Miitu KuoSu 35.03 0.06.55 72.20 71.64
9 Heittola Satu RasKu 35.27 0.07.19 70.71 70.16
10 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 37.12 0.09.04 66.74 66.23
11 Heittola Suvi RasKu 38.02 0.09.54 64.66 64.15
12 Norrgrann Saara PR 38.13 0.10.05 63.72 63.23
13 Joonas Laura KuoSu 40.34 0.12.26 59.44 58.98
14 Väyrynen Aino KyS 41.04 0.12.56 58.14 57.69
15 Krasilnikova Daria RUS 41.29 0.13.21 56.98 56.54
16 Hirvonen Milla RaVa 41.46 0.13.38 56.03 55.59
17 Närhi Anna G-IFK 43.10 0.15.02 53.66 53.24
18 Lakanen Laura Pohjant 52.59 0.24.51 43.27 42.93

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Janne LuuRa 24.25 0.00.00 66.77 64.69
2 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 26.26 0.02.01 60.13 58.26
3 Kerkola Nico SuSi 26.32 0.02.07 58.37 56.55
4 Zolkin Ivan RUS 27.02 0.02.37 55.78 54.05
5 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 27.14 0.02.49 53.87 52.20
6 Larmala Niko EsSu 27.40 0.03.15 51.56 49.96
7 Aadli Andreas EST 28.48 0.04.23 48.11 46.62

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 24.18 0.00.00 63.22 61.29
2 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 25.06 0.00.48 59.90 58.07
3 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 29.10 0.04.52 50.42 48.88
4 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 32.58 0.08.40 43.61 42.28
5 Raasakka Maija EsSu 33.36 0.09.18 41.81 40.53
6 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 38.32 0.14.14 35.60 34.51
7 Kauppinen Niina KeuKi 53.32 0.29.14 25.01 24.25
Väliheikki Petra MSParma KES -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 21.41 0.00.00 73.23 72.68
2 Klemola Saul RaKaS 22.00 0.00.19 71.77 71.24
3 Laakso Ville HlS 22.30 0.00.49 69.79 69.26
4 Pasi Antti KyS 23.07 0.01.26 67.54 67.04
5 Lilja Juha TP 23.40 0.01.59 65.60 65.11
6 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 24.19 0.02.38 63.49 63.01
7 Reijonen Kasperi Trian 25.07 0.03.26 61.11 60.65
8 Koivisto Daniel KyS 25.10 0.03.29 60.64 60.18
9 Tonder Aapo SKVuoksi 25.23 0.03.42 59.77 59.33
10 Tuominen Juho Hiisi 25.57 0.04.16 58.13 57.69
11 Väyrynen Antti KyS 26.24 0.04.43 56.80 56.38
12 Sakki Eemil KS 26.33 0.04.52 56.15 55.73
13 Pätäri Viljami KyS 27.31 0.05.50 53.86 53.45
14 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 27.36 0.05.55 53.38 52.98
15 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 27.39 0.05.58 52.96 52.56
16 Lebedev Denis RUS 27.56 0.06.15 52.11 51.72
17 Niemi Oskari LappRi 28.13 0.06.32 51.27 50.89
18 Yufanov Pavel RUS 28.59 0.07.18 49.61 49.24
19 Leirimaa Lauri RaVa 29.19 0.07.38 48.75 48.38
20 Lindén Mikael KS 29.54 0.08.13 47.50 47.14
21 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 31.03 0.09.22 45.46 45.12
22 Parviainen Markus SKVuoksi 31.22 0.09.41 44.72 44.38
23 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 31.44 0.10.03 43.92 43.59
24 Tiukkanen Juho VaaSu 31.58 0.10.17 43.33 43.00
25 Nurmela Joose KoS 32.32 0.10.51 42.30 41.98
26 Gurlev Kirill RUS 33.38 0.11.57 40.65 40.35
27 Martinovskiy Vyacheslav RUS 34.15 0.12.34 39.66 39.37
28 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 40.28 0.18.47 33.35 33.10

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 22.56 0.00.00 70.24 68.38
2 Haavisto Alli TuS 23.07 0.00.11 69.21 67.37
3 Chelnova Anna Rus 24.33 0.01.37 64.72 63.00
4 Friman Ronja HyRa 25.10 0.02.14 62.70 61.03
5 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 25.11 0.02.15 62.22 60.57
6 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 26.07 0.03.11 59.58 58.00
7 Roininen Kiia TP 26.47 0.03.51 57.69 56.15
8 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 26.53 0.03.57 57.06 55.55
9 Himilä Julia RR 27.55 0.04.59 54.56 53.11
10 Kääriä Venla KyS 28.06 0.05.10 53.81 52.38
11 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 28.34 0.05.38 52.55 51.15
12 Himma Kristiina EST 29.13 0.06.17 51.00 49.65
13 Avelin Melina TP 29.30 0.06.34 50.14 48.81
14 Eltsova Anastasia RUS 29.49 0.06.53 49.24 47.93
15 Kauppinen Satu KeuKi 30.30 0.07.34 47.78 46.51
16 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 30.40 0.07.44 47.16 45.90
17 Aumo Katariina Keihäs 30.49 0.07.53 46.57 45.33
18 Vesikko Venla JoKu 32.37 0.09.41 43.66 42.50
19 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 32.43 0.09.47 43.20 42.05
20 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 33.11 0.10.15 42.26 41.13
21 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 33.12 0.10.16 41.90 40.79
22 Tuominen Heli KanSu 42.25 0.19.29 32.54 31.68
Pylvänäinen Henna KS HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindqvist Arttu KS 18.47 0.00.00 67.81 66.54
2 Viilo Lasse TP 20.32 0.01.45 61.73 60.58
3 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 21.15 0.02.28 59.36 58.25
4 Talja Eljas OK77 22.13 0.03.26 56.50 55.44
5 Mårtenson Valter OK77 22.20 0.03.33 55.93 54.88
6 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 22.24 0.03.37 55.49 54.45
7 Vaismaa Lassi S-JKL 23.18 0.04.31 53.08 52.09
8 Ikola Atte HS 23.24 0.04.37 52.59 51.61
9 Sankelo Antton LapVi 24.40 0.05.53 49.64 48.71
10 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 24.42 0.05.55 49.32 48.40
11 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 24.56 0.06.09 48.61 47.70
12 Haanpää Klaus PR 25.06 0.06.19 48.04 47.15
13 Tiukkanen Jaakko VaaSu 25.09 0.06.22 47.70 46.81
14 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 26.00 0.07.13 45.91 45.05
15 Heikkilä Niklas KS 26.07 0.07.20 45.47 44.62
16 Mustonen Ossi TP 27.07 0.08.20 43.56 42.75
17 Raitola Sami EsSu 27.34 0.08.47 42.63 41.83
18 Malmberg Henri HS 28.45 0.09.58 40.66 39.90
19 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 30.17 0.11.30 38.40 37.68
20 Rautio Mikael EsSu 30.27 0.11.40 37.98 37.27
21 Reijonen Oskari Trian 30.41 0.11.54 37.49 36.79
22 Treier Alex EST 32.32 0.13.45 35.17 34.52
23 Äikäs Matias HS 32.37 0.13.50 34.89 34.24
24 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 32.40 0.13.53 34.65 34.00
25 Koivisto Juho KortJV 33.04 0.14.17 34.05 33.41
26 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 34.53 0.16.06 32.10 31.50
27 Allmann Hando EST 35.48 0.17.01 31.10 30.52
28 Rantoja Jarkko RasKe 38.18 0.19.31 28.91 28.37
29 Kudryavcev Nikolay RUS 38.30 0.19.43 28.60 28.07
30 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 41.18 0.22.31 26.51 26.02
Seppälä Frans LLuja HYL -
Hudd Zac GBR HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Jenni LuuRa 20.22 0.00.00 59.15 56.94
2 Haavisto Veera IkNV 21.19 0.00.57 56.11 54.01
3 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 23.05 0.02.43 51.44 49.52
3 Mattila Elisa KS 23.05 0.02.43 51.44 49.52
5 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 23.14 0.02.52 50.37 48.48
6 Harjula Tanja KS 23.22 0.03.00 49.71 47.85
7 Mustonen Salla TP 24.51 0.04.29 46.40 44.66
8 Melender Ida RaJu 25.23 0.05.01 45.08 43.40
9 Nygård Mette KuoSu 25.27 0.05.05 44.63 42.96
10 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 26.14 0.05.52 42.97 41.36
11 Tuominen Mari KanSu 27.31 0.07.09 40.65 39.13
12 Haikama Outi HlS 27.50 0.07.28 39.88 38.39
13 Väliheikki Julia Pohjant 28.42 0.08.20 38.37 36.94
14 Peltonen Riikka KS 28.45 0.08.23 38.01 36.59
15 Heinaro Taru EsSu 29.05 0.08.43 37.28 35.88
16 Vimba Elizabete LAT 29.26 0.09.04 36.54 35.18
17 Kiero Ira LappRi 29.57 0.09.35 35.62 34.29
18 Kangas Taika Pohjant 30.41 0.10.19 34.49 33.20
19 Mäkinen Tuuli LLuja 30.58 0.10.36 33.90 32.63
20 Kuusela Aino RaVa 35.29 0.15.07 29.34 28.24
21 Ruokola Anna RaJu 36.29 0.16.07 28.30 27.24
22 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 37.17 0.16.55 27.46 26.44

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nybråten Jim Øystein NOR 30.22 0.00.00 61.21 59.71
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 31.45 0.01.23 57.87 56.45
3 Kansonen Jari JoKu 34.50 0.04.28 52.13 50.85
4 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 36.53 0.06.31 48.65 47.46
5 Kansonen Janne JoKu 38.13 0.07.51 46.39 45.26
6 Ovaska Vesa IPR 39.07 0.08.45 44.78 43.68
7 Durnov Boris RUS 39.18 0.08.56 44.02 42.94
8 Kudryavcev Ilya RUS 39.38 0.09.16 43.11 42.05
9 Drozd Dmitriy RUS 41.37 0.11.15 40.54 39.55
10 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 45.59 0.15.37 36.22 35.34
11 Gagarin Sergey RUS 47.07 0.16.45 34.90 34.04
12 Hurri Antti KyS 49.26 0.19.04 32.83 32.02
13 Molotkov Ivan RUS 50.29 0.20.07 31.72 30.94
14 Lipkov Ivan RUS 1.23.58 0.53.36 18.82 18.36

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Farkhutdinov Ravil RUS 24.14 0.00.00 48.99 47.23
2 Väänänen Vesa-Ville Pohjant 27.02 0.02.48 43.53 41.96
3 Ruokonen Miika KaaRa 27.41 0.03.27 42.13 40.61
4 Kerkola Riku SuSi 27.43 0.03.29 41.70 40.20
5 Hakala Joel RaiKu 28.04 0.03.50 40.81 39.34
6 Viitanen Esa TuS 28.30 0.04.16 39.82 38.38
7 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 29.41 0.05.27 37.88 36.51
8 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 30.26 0.06.12 36.60 35.28
9 Timakov Artem RUS 30.29 0.06.15 36.20 34.89
10 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 32.14 0.08.00 33.91 32.68
11 Näsi Matti RaJu 32.53 0.08.39 32.92 31.73
12 Arasimavicius Justas LTU 33.14 0.09.00 32.26 31.09
13 Lehtineva Tuomas VaaSu 33.16 0.09.02 31.91 30.76
14 Markku Juho RaKaS 33.50 0.09.36 31.06 29.95
15 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 34.53 0.10.39 29.83 28.75
16 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 35.21 0.11.07 29.14 28.09
17 Koskela Petri SuVe 36.32 0.12.18 27.91 26.90
18 Ylönen Veli-Matti KS 52.27 0.28.13 19.24 18.55

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 27.47 0.00.00 70.84 68.90
2 Korppi Miika HlS 31.14 0.03.27 62.07 60.37
3 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 31.55 0.04.08 59.81 58.17
4 Laine Kalle KauKa 33.11 0.05.24 56.64 55.09
5 Vimba Martins LAT 35.30 0.07.43 52.11 50.68
6 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 37.59 0.10.12 47.93 46.62
7 Lavonen Tommi KS 39.51 0.12.04 44.94 43.71
8 Kiiski Mikko KyS 45.46 0.17.59 38.49 37.43
9 Virtanen Jussi KyS 46.04 0.18.17 37.60 36.57
10 Tuomela Tuukka KR 48.02 0.20.15 35.44 34.47
Honkonen Atte HyRa HYL -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raute Kaj SuSi 21.33 0.00.00 54.30 49.90
2 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 23.00 0.01.27 50.03 45.97
3 Karelo Jussi EsSu 23.08 0.01.35 48.90 44.93
4 Ippolitov Mikhail RUS 24.04 0.02.31 46.19 42.45
5 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka KangSK 24.10 0.02.37 45.20 41.53
6 Vanninen Petri EKP 24.58 0.03.25 42.97 39.48
7 Hänninen Janne SalKa 26.18 0.04.45 40.05 36.80
8 Multala Tuomas RR 29.51 0.08.18 34.63 31.82
9 Khamitsevich Roman RUS 33.20 0.11.47 30.43 27.96
Lapechenkov Arkadiy RUS HYL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 27.41 0.00.00 66.47 65.70
2 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 31.39 0.03.58 57.83 57.16
3 Siivonen Rami RaLu 32.18 0.04.37 56.36 55.71
4 Huovila Miikka KaRa 32.19 0.04.38 56.03 55.38
5 Lauenstein Stefan SUI 32.38 0.04.57 55.18 54.54
6 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 33.37 0.05.56 53.27 52.65
7 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 33.48 0.06.07 52.69 52.08
8 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 33.56 0.06.15 52.20 51.59
9 Sjöblom Sami KyS 34.39 0.06.58 50.83 50.24
10 Rautio Mikko JoKu 36.04 0.08.23 48.56 48.00
11 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 36.12 0.08.31 48.11 47.55
12 Karjalainen Mikko KuoSu 36.51 0.09.10 46.99 46.45
13 Repo Juuso EsSu 38.55 0.11.14 44.25 43.73
14 Seppälä Ville KyS 38.56 0.11.15 43.97 43.46
15 Salonen Mika KS 40.10 0.12.29 42.38 41.89
16 Kiintola Jarno KS 41.24 0.13.43 40.88 40.40
17 Viero Jussi LaihLu 42.00 0.14.19 40.06 39.59
18 Horppu Matti PertPe 42.18 0.14.37 39.54 39.08
19 Tamas Relu ROU 42.51 0.15.10 38.80 38.35
20 Tani Jukka KyS 45.15 0.17.34 36.53 36.10
21 Myllymäki Kari KoS 46.29 0.18.48 35.35 34.94
21 Vaaja Matti EsAk 46.29 0.18.48 35.35 34.94
23 Varis Jarno JoKu 46.36 0.18.55 34.83 34.43
24 Engström Jon PIF 47.12 0.19.31 34.18 33.79
24 Valkonen Tomi KyS 47.12 0.19.31 34.18 33.79
26 Vuorela Panu EsAk 50.59 0.23.18 31.26 30.90
27 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 53.23 0.25.42 29.67 29.32
28 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 55.21 0.27.40 28.44 28.11
29 Kalinichev Aleksandr RUS 58.39 0.30.58 26.67 26.36

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarela Jarno KyS 18.25 0.00.00 50.55 49.62
2 Ekola Juha AlahKi 20.40 0.02.15 44.70 43.87
3 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 21.04 0.02.39 43.50 42.69
4 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 21.56 0.03.31 41.44 40.68
5 Similä Jouni Pohjant 23.14 0.04.49 38.81 38.09
6 Lebedev Alexander RUS 23.22 0.04.57 38.27 37.56
7 Kyckling Kim Eräp 23.31 0.05.06 37.72 37.02
8 Salo Jukka KuUS 24.06 0.05.41 36.50 35.82
9 Karri Janne HyRa 24.44 0.06.19 35.27 34.61
10 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 25.07 0.06.42 34.44 33.80
11 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 26.14 0.07.49 32.69 32.08
12 Haikama Tapio HlT 26.19 0.07.54 32.31 31.71
13 Kuznetsov Svyatoslav RUS 26.31 0.08.06 31.79 31.20
14 Tanhua Jukka TP 27.04 0.08.39 30.87 30.30
15 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 27.20 0.08.55 30.30 29.74
16 Hujala Teppo Navi 30.04 0.11.39 27.30 26.79
17 Puupponen Erno EsSu 30.56 0.12.31 26.30 25.81
18 Hamppu Aleksei HS 31.52 0.13.27 25.30 24.83
19 Reeni Esko RiSu 34.35 0.16.10 23.10 22.67
20 Pajula Harri KangSK 36.05 0.17.40 21.93 21.53

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 22.13 0.00.00 71.92 71.64
2 Donner Mikael OK77 22.53 0.00.40 69.35 69.08
3 Kerkola Mika SuSi 24.44 0.02.31 63.72 63.48
4 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 26.04 0.03.51 60.04 59.81
5 Moisio Petri SaPu 28.12 0.05.59 55.11 54.90
6 Loukkalahti Mika RR 28.53 0.06.40 53.43 53.23
7 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 28.54 0.06.41 53.02 52.82
8 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 29.05 0.06.52 52.31 52.12
9 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 30.51 0.08.38 48.97 48.78
10 Tasa Mika KaaRa 30.55 0.08.42 48.51 48.32
11 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 30.58 0.08.45 48.08 47.90
12 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 32.04 0.09.51 46.09 45.91
13 Autio Rauno KaRa 32.19 0.10.06 45.40 45.22
14 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 32.44 0.10.31 44.48 44.32
15 Aarrejoki Heikki VaajTe 32.47 0.10.34 44.08 43.92
16 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 33.05 0.10.52 43.36 43.19
17 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 37.35 0.15.22 37.87 37.73
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 38.05 0.15.52 37.09 36.95
19 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 41.21 0.19.08 33.90 33.77
20 Haavisto Erkki TuS 41.23 0.19.10 33.61 33.48
21 Haaranen Esa IlU 44.10 0.21.57 31.24 31.12
22 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 56.52 0.34.39 24.07 23.98
23 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 1.12.22 0.50.09 18.77 18.70

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Miettinen Juha EsSu 17.29 0.00.00 54.91 54.11
2 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 19.28 0.01.59 49.06 48.34
3 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 19.35 0.02.06 48.50 47.79
4 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 20.06 0.02.37 47.00 46.31
5 Tanhua Heikki LS-37 21.00 0.03.31 44.74 44.08
6 Pellinen Antti JoKu 21.08 0.03.39 44.21 43.57
7 Tynys Jarkko KS 21.42 0.04.13 42.82 42.19
8 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 21.55 0.04.26 42.16 41.55
9 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 21.58 0.04.29 41.83 41.22
10 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 22.21 0.04.52 40.89 40.29
11 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 22.41 0.05.12 40.06 39.47
12 Salminen Tommi KS 24.39 0.07.10 36.65 36.12
13 Iitti Jukka RastiE4 24.43 0.07.14 36.35 35.81
14 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 25.05 0.07.36 35.61 35.09
15 Peltola Ari SalVie 25.23 0.07.54 34.99 34.47
16 Luurila Harri MeKo 25.48 0.08.19 34.22 33.72
17 Kankainen Janne SoJy 31.17 0.13.48 28.06 27.65
18 Raitola Mika EsSu 33.28 0.15.59 26.08 25.69
19 Maikkola Esa KyS 33.38 0.16.09 25.79 25.42
20 Ahola Tuomo KangSK 33.50 0.16.21 25.49 25.12
21 Lilja Juha S-JKL 34.01 0.16.32 25.20 24.83
22 Savela Pauli RR 34.10 0.16.41 24.94 24.57
23 Molin Mika RaHa 35.14 0.17.45 24.04 23.69
24 Kalmykov Aleksey RUS 36.15 0.18.46 23.22 22.88
25 Väliheikki Mikael LaiVe 37.20 0.19.51 22.41 22.08
26 Kyckling Kai RaHa 38.36 0.21.07 21.54 21.23
27 Kirma Juhani KeU 44.57 0.27.28 18.38 18.11
28 Laakso Matias Keihäs 52.35 0.35.06 15.62 15.39
Soikkeli Lauri Mesik HYL -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 23.15 0.00.00 60.82 60.15
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 24.27 0.01.12 57.47 56.84
3 Uotila Marko KS 25.17 0.02.02 55.23 54.62
4 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 27.18 0.04.03 50.83 50.27
5 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 28.10 0.04.55 48.95 48.41
6 Mäki Pekka KangSK 28.33 0.05.18 47.98 47.45
7 Pahkin Leo PorvU 29.55 0.06.40 45.49 44.99
8 Sakki Jukka KS 30.34 0.07.19 44.24 43.75
9 Auronen Jyrki LappRi 30.55 0.07.40 43.45 42.97
10 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 31.35 0.08.20 42.25 41.79
11 Penttinen Tapani Navi 33.10 0.09.55 39.97 39.53
12 Karjus Andy EST 33.51 0.10.36 38.90 38.47
13 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 33.55 0.10.40 38.57 38.14
14 Forsberg Matti SäynSa 34.30 0.11.15 37.66 37.24
15 Haanpää Kari PR 36.18 0.13.03 35.55 35.15
16 Hietanen Ari KuUS 36.48 0.13.33 34.82 34.44
17 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 37.34 0.14.19 33.88 33.50
18 Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK 38.03 0.14.48 33.21 32.85
19 Härkönen Antti PudU 38.15 0.15.00 32.81 32.45
20 Kosunen Ari SKVuoksi 39.37 0.16.22 31.45 31.11
21 Kauhanen Ari OK77 40.19 0.17.04 30.69 30.35
22 Liukkonen Jari IHR 40.33 0.17.18 30.29 29.96
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 42.47 0.19.32 28.51 28.19
Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi HYL -
Minkkinen Ismo RR HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 16.14 0.00.00 46.21 42.02
2 Väyrynen Timo KyS 17.49 0.01.35 41.75 37.97
3 Wetherill Dil GBR 20.03 0.03.49 36.79 33.45
4 Niskanen Mikko KyS 20.17 0.04.03 36.06 32.79
5 Mitenkov Andrej RUS 21.50 0.05.36 33.21 30.20
6 Nygård Marko KuoSu 22.11 0.05.57 32.40 29.47
7 Hilo Kai EsSu 23.47 0.07.33 29.96 27.25
8 Gureev Maxim RUS 23.48 0.07.34 29.68 26.99
9 Tanskanen Ari IisVi 26.10 0.09.56 26.75 24.33
10 Ervasti Hannu KEV 26.48 0.10.34 25.89 23.54
11 Rajala Esa LS-37 27.21 0.11.07 25.14 22.86
12 Timakov Victor RUS 27.38 0.11.24 24.66 22.42
13 Myllys Jussi ORa 28.43 0.12.29 23.51 21.38
14 Viljamaa Jaanus EST 29.50 0.13.36 22.42 20.39
15 Saramäki Vesa KuoSu 30.43 0.14.29 21.57 19.62
16 Syväterä Sami RiSu 41.23 0.25.09 15.86 14.42
17 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 43.06 0.26.52 15.08 13.72
18 Kiselev Igor RUS 50.04 0.33.50 12.86 11.69
Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 19.09 0.00.00 63.02 63.17
2 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 20.57 0.01.48 57.28 57.41
3 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 21.47 0.02.38 54.77 54.89
4 Karamo Jouko HS 22.06 0.02.57 53.67 53.79
5 Markki Tapio EsSu 22.23 0.03.14 52.68 52.80
6 Myllynen Matti RaKaS 22.28 0.03.19 52.17 52.29
7 Mäkikyrö Jukka OH 22.59 0.03.50 50.69 50.81
8 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 23.27 0.04.18 49.39 49.50
9 Hakala Jouni RaiKu 24.01 0.04.52 47.93 48.04
10 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 24.29 0.05.20 46.74 46.84
10 Toppari Reijo KauWi 24.29 0.05.20 46.74 46.84
12 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 24.52 0.05.43 45.45 45.56
13 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 25.20 0.06.11 44.34 44.45
14 Bondarev Sergey RUS 26.20 0.07.11 42.39 42.49
15 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 26.34 0.07.25 41.76 41.86
16 Ruotsalainen Jouni SKVuoksi 26.59 0.07.50 40.86 40.95
17 Järvinen Jari HlT 27.11 0.08.02 40.30 40.39
18 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 28.03 0.08.54 38.81 38.90
19 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 30.24 0.11.15 35.58 35.66
20 Volotinen Jouni IlU 30.57 0.11.48 34.72 34.80
21 Lahti Juha HlS 31.46 0.12.37 33.61 33.69
22 Linna Ari HauSi 35.45 0.16.36 29.67 29.74
23 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 36.24 0.17.15 28.95 29.02
24 legere pascal FRA 42.47 0.23.38 24.47 24.52
25 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 48.20 0.29.11 21.51 21.56
26 Ferin Juha SuSi 53.54 0.34.45 19.16 19.21
27 Holopainen Pekka SuVe 1.05.21 0.46.12 15.70 15.73

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 13.36 0.00.00 39.87 39.87
2 Korppi Heikki OH 13.50 0.00.14 38.85 38.85
3 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 14.13 0.00.37 37.47 37.47
4 Rantoja Juha RasKu 14.27 0.00.51 36.53 36.53
5 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 15.34 0.01.58 33.60 33.61
5 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 15.34 0.01.58 33.60 33.61
7 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 15.51 0.02.15 32.40 32.40
8 Mäntynen Ari KyS 16.10 0.02.34 31.47 31.47
9 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 16.24 0.02.48 30.73 30.73
10 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 17.23 0.03.47 28.72 28.72
11 Olejnik Manfred Viljan 18.36 0.05.00 26.58 26.58
12 Smirthwaite Steve GBR 18.43 0.05.07 26.16 26.16
13 Käki Juha KS 21.11 0.07.35 22.89 22.89
14 Tuononen Ismo KS 22.03 0.08.27 21.77 21.77
15 Kuusela Harri EE 23.56 0.10.20 19.86 19.86
16 Grigor Costan ROU 33.35 0.19.59 14.01 14.01
17 Airaksinen Petri KuoSu 35.03 0.21.27 13.29 13.29
18 Lukienko Leonid RUS 42.54 0.29.18 10.74 10.74

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 17.48 0.00.00 55.12 54.95
2 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 17.53 0.00.05 54.59 54.42
3 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 18.10 0.00.22 53.47 53.30
4 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 20.13 0.02.25 47.80 47.65
5 Kovanen Veikko SKVuoksi 20.45 0.02.57 46.34 46.19
6 Helle Markku SaPu 21.18 0.03.30 44.91 44.77
7 Laukka John RaVa 21.42 0.03.54 43.86 43.72
8 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 22.16 0.04.28 42.52 42.39
9 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 22.36 0.04.48 41.67 41.54
10 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 22.40 0.04.52 41.34 41.21
11 Nyberg Henry Trian 22.47 0.04.59 40.91 40.78
12 Kurkela Reino OH 23.21 0.05.33 39.71 39.58
13 Laine Harri KauKa 23.33 0.05.45 39.16 39.04
14 Turkka Esko KS 24.00 0.06.12 38.22 38.10
15 Jokinen Matti TuVi 24.18 0.06.30 37.55 37.43
16 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 24.42 0.06.54 36.74 36.63
17 Niskanen Heikki TVV 24.44 0.06.56 36.49 36.38
18 Viirto Jarmo HiKi 25.08 0.07.20 35.72 35.61
19 Levichev Alexandr RUS 26.20 0.08.32 33.90 33.80
20 Jäntti Timo S-JKL 26.22 0.08.34 33.67 33.57
21 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 26.24 0.08.36 33.45 33.34
22 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 26.52 0.09.04 32.68 32.58
23 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 27.15 0.09.27 32.04 31.94
24 Salonen Kauko KyS 27.24 0.09.36 31.69 31.59
25 Kurki Timo EsSu 27.27 0.09.39 31.45 31.35
26 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 29.13 0.11.25 29.38 29.29
27 Kyckling Aki LappRi 29.15 0.11.27 29.18 29.09
28 Piankov Sergey RUS 30.53 0.13.05 27.48 27.39
29 Talja Keijo OK77 34.45 0.16.57 24.28 24.20
30 Mendel Vladimir RUS 36.15 0.18.27 23.14 23.07
31 Kato Shoji JPN 40.44 0.22.56 20.47 20.41

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alanen Martti RasKu 14.32 0.00.00 34.97 34.43
2 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.00 0.01.28 31.44 30.96
3 Ollila Jarmo Trian 16.07 0.01.35 30.90 30.43
4 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 16.31 0.01.59 29.85 29.39
5 Arasimavicius Vidimantas LTU 17.03 0.02.31 28.61 28.18
6 Mäki Erkki EE 17.19 0.02.47 27.88 27.45
7 Heikkilä Veli-Matti HauSi 18.11 0.03.39 26.27 25.87
8 Koski Veli Kajo 19.08 0.04.36 24.70 24.32
9 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 19.52 0.05.20 23.53 23.17
10 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 20.49 0.06.17 22.22 21.88
11 Viitanen Pentti RaPi 21.35 0.07.03 21.19 20.87
12 Varkila Kari KS 21.52 0.07.20 20.68 20.37
13 Sihvola Eero Kajo 22.32 0.08.00 19.85 19.54
14 Sjöholm Anders Trian 23.46 0.09.14 18.60 18.32
15 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 24.28 0.09.56 17.86 17.59
16 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 27.12 0.12.40 15.88 15.64

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 17.07 0.00.00 56.26 56.24
2 Tani Ossi KS 18.27 0.01.20 52.04 52.02
3 Railimo Matti SOC 19.26 0.02.19 49.26 49.24
4 Hillo Heikki VaHa 19.39 0.02.32 48.57 48.55
5 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 19.46 0.02.39 48.13 48.12
6 Määttä Asko KS 20.07 0.03.00 47.15 47.14
7 Peltola Oke TuS 20.09 0.03.02 46.93 46.92
8 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 20.12 0.03.05 46.67 46.66
9 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 20.35 0.03.28 45.66 45.65
10 Pajala Tauno EsSu 20.42 0.03.35 45.27 45.25
11 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 20.50 0.03.43 44.84 44.82
12 Töyrylä Hannu KS 20.51 0.03.44 44.66 44.65
13 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 21.18 0.04.11 43.58 43.57
14 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 21.27 0.04.20 43.15 43.13
15 Vesalainen Markku AngA 21.41 0.04.34 42.55 42.53
16 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 22.10 0.05.03 41.49 41.48
17 Koistinen Leo VaRa 22.36 0.05.29 40.57 40.55
18 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 22.42 0.05.35 40.26 40.25
19 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 23.00 0.05.53 39.61 39.60
20 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 23.08 0.06.01 39.26 39.24
21 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 23.15 0.06.08 38.94 38.92
22 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 23.17 0.06.10 38.76 38.74
23 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 24.24 0.07.17 36.86 36.85
24 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 24.25 0.07.18 36.72 36.71
25 Saarinen Heikki MU 24.27 0.07.20 36.55 36.54
25 Aaltonen Juhani AngA 24.27 0.07.20 36.55 36.54
27 Immanen Pertti OrPo 24.31 0.07.24 36.22 36.20
28 Eklund Ralf RaLu 25.28 0.08.21 34.75 34.74
28 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 25.28 0.08.21 34.75 34.74
30 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 26.55 0.09.48 32.67 32.65
31 Laine Jaakko HS 27.03 0.09.56 32.40 32.39
32 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 27.29 0.10.22 31.78 31.77
33 Bozhko Mykola UKR 28.22 0.11.15 30.69 30.68
34 Limbens Ilmars LAT 28.43 0.11.36 30.22 30.20
35 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 29.40 0.12.33 29.15 29.14
36 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 29.50 0.12.43 28.89 28.88
37 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 30.06 0.12.59 28.54 28.53
38 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 30.54 0.13.47 27.71 27.70
39 Terävä Seppo XYZ 31.05 0.13.58 27.45 27.44
40 Hotti Reino HS 31.18 0.14.11 27.17 27.16
41 Helin Jorma Jyry 32.48 0.15.41 25.84 25.83
42 Romula Tuomo Mesik 37.01 0.19.54 22.82 22.81
43 Rajamäki Jussi HS 39.17 0.22.10 21.43 21.42
44 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 40.36 0.23.29 20.66 20.65
45 Heikelä Pekka MSParma 45.10 0.28.03 18.51 18.50
Sevon Niilo SalRe KES -
Harju Hannu EsSu HYL -
Huovila Timo KaRa HYL -
Kyckling Veli-Matti HS HYL -
Mäkelä Martti SOC HYL -
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki KS 14.57 0.00.00 35.65 35.42
2 Salminen Esko TurSa 15.05 0.00.08 35.02 34.80
3 Peräkasari Kari LuuRa 15.08 0.00.11 34.59 34.37
4 Nurmiainen Juha LuuRa 15.19 0.00.22 33.87 33.66
5 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 16.25 0.01.28 31.31 31.12
6 Holappa Paavo TVV 17.50 0.02.53 28.56 28.38
7 Karvinen Antero OH 18.14 0.03.17 27.68 27.50
8 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 19.21 0.04.24 25.84 25.68
9 Kaarnijärvi Veikko JRV 20.10 0.05.13 24.56 24.40
10 Koskinen Timo VaHa 20.35 0.05.38 23.83 23.68
11 Hujala Jouko Navi 20.55 0.05.58 23.23 23.08
12 Juntunen Tuomo TP 21.08 0.06.11 22.77 22.63
13 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 23.28 0.08.31 20.30 20.18
14 Ervasti Onni PeRa 23.51 0.08.54 19.78 19.66
15 Luoti Kimmo HlS 26.48 0.11.51 17.43 17.32
16 Laurinen Antti KeU 27.49 0.12.52 16.62 16.52
17 Espo Matti KS 27.54 0.12.57 16.40 16.30
18 Nefedov Igor EsSu 34.05 0.19.08 13.29 13.21

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 14.15 0.00.00 46.58 46.53
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 14.27 0.00.12 45.70 45.66
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 14.37 0.00.22 44.96 44.91
4 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 14.46 0.00.31 44.27 44.23
5 Vannas Hannu MSParma 14.59 0.00.44 43.41 43.37
6 Valtee Pertti HS 15.33 0.01.18 41.62 41.58
7 Taipalus Esko RasKe 16.06 0.01.51 39.99 39.95
8 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 16.10 0.01.55 39.62 39.58
9 Engström Berndt PIF 16.22 0.02.07 38.93 38.89
10 Kemppi Jorma Navi 16.28 0.02.13 38.49 38.46
11 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 16.46 0.02.31 37.61 37.57
12 Tuominen Seppo KS 16.59 0.02.44 36.93 36.90
13 Sirola Risto KeU 17.08 0.02.53 36.42 36.38
13 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.08 0.02.53 36.42 36.38
15 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 17.52 0.03.37 34.55 34.51
16 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 17.58 0.03.43 34.17 34.14
17 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 18.17 0.04.02 33.40 33.37
18 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 18.32 0.04.17 32.77 32.74
19 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 18.44 0.04.29 32.24 32.21
20 Hahto Matti OrPo 19.15 0.05.00 31.20 31.17
21 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 19.45 0.05.30 30.25 30.22
22 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 20.13 0.05.58 29.38 29.35
23 Varonen Arto LeSi 20.36 0.06.21 28.68 28.65
24 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 21.22 0.07.07 27.49 27.46
25 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 22.25 0.08.10 26.06 26.03
26 Krogell Alf Trian 23.19 0.09.04 24.91 24.88
27 Teppo Jaakko KoS 23.53 0.09.38 24.18 24.15
28 Ilkka Eero Lynx 26.03 0.11.48 22.04 22.02
29 Tähemaa Jüri EST 28.15 0.14.00 20.21 20.19
30 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 29.47 0.15.32 19.05 19.04
31 Siitonen Voitto OH 42.00 0.27.45 13.43 13.42

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Kauko LS-37 15.43 0.00.00 30.14 29.32
2 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 16.05 0.00.22 29.12 28.32
3 Lahtinen Reijo ORa 17.20 0.01.37 26.70 25.97
4 Saarilaakso Jaakko LappRi 17.42 0.01.59 25.84 25.13
5 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 18.33 0.02.50 24.36 23.70
6 Jantunen Veikko KangSK 19.19 0.03.36 23.11 22.48
7 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 19.35 0.03.52 22.52 21.90
8 Aroniitty Mauri KS 20.16 0.04.33 21.49 20.90
9 Marjanen Tapani HinnYr 21.01 0.05.18 20.46 19.90
10 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 21.48 0.06.05 19.48 18.94
11 Aho Olavi HS 23.09 0.07.26 18.10 17.61
12 Seppänen Jorma RasKa 30.48 0.15.05 13.43 13.06
13 Mäki Pentti RasKa 32.45 0.17.02 12.46 12.12
Rautio Pekka JoKu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 16.08 0.00.00 44.08 43.97
2 Leino Reijo HiKi 16.35 0.00.27 42.65 42.54
3 Salminen Pertti HlS 17.09 0.01.01 41.02 40.92
3 Kilo Esko LappRi 17.09 0.01.01 41.02 40.92
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 17.20 0.01.12 40.15 40.04
6 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 18.10 0.02.02 38.10 38.00
7 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 18.13 0.02.05 37.78 37.69
8 Karnaattu Mauri KS 19.04 0.02.56 35.90 35.81
9 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 19.11 0.03.03 35.48 35.39
10 Setälä Toivo JäPa 19.37 0.03.29 34.50 34.42
11 Virtanen Ilari HlS 20.15 0.04.07 33.24 33.15
12 Saario Seppo MSParma 20.43 0.04.35 32.30 32.22
13 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 21.02 0.04.54 31.64 31.56
14 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 21.49 0.05.41 30.33 30.25
15 Klinga Esa LS-37 23.34 0.07.26 27.91 27.84
16 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 23.50 0.07.42 27.44 27.37
17 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 24.11 0.08.03 26.89 26.82
18 Hyttinen Pentti KeKaRa 25.59 0.09.51 24.88 24.81
19 Leino Olavi HiKi 26.03 0.09.55 24.67 24.60
20 Salo Markku LS-37 27.33 0.11.25 23.19 23.13
21 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 27.40 0.11.32 22.95 22.89
22 Berger Ernst SUI 29.05 0.12.57 21.70 21.65
23 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 29.42 0.13.34 21.12 21.07
24 Ollikainen Eero HS 35.35 0.19.27 17.52 17.48
25 Salo Eero InkTe 44.28 0.28.20 13.94 13.90
Rönn Ralf AOK HYL -
Kvick Aimo IHR HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe HYL -
Hovikorpi Aarno HlS HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 16.16 0.00.00 40.52 40.17
2 Jokinen Eino HyRa 17.40 0.01.24 36.94 36.61
3 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 18.21 0.02.05 35.20 34.90
4 Brax Asko TP 18.42 0.02.26 34.19 33.89
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 19.10 0.02.54 33.02 32.73
6 Ranta Esko LS-37 19.44 0.03.28 31.73 31.46
7 Ruokonen Keijo HS 20.10 0.03.54 30.72 30.46
8 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 20.50 0.04.34 29.43 29.17
9 Moisio Paavo SaPu 21.36 0.05.20 28.08 27.83
10 Ijas Johannes KeU 24.28 0.08.12 24.52 24.30
11 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 28.47 0.12.31 20.61 20.43
12 Markku Kalevi RaKaS 30.49 0.14.33 19.04 18.87
13 Ruusunen Simo EE 38.04 0.21.48 15.24 15.10
14 Lario Heikki RaVa 53.25 0.37.09 10.74 10.64
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -
Helariutta Eero RasKa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 25.12 0.00.00

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 26.10 0.00.00

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusuvuori Roope VaRa 27.56 0.00.00
2 Holopainen Patrik SuVe 30.57 0.03.01

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 19.46 0.00.00 31.99 31.20
2 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 22.21 0.02.35 27.23 26.55
3 Zhurba Pavel RUS 25.33 0.05.47 22.89 22.32
4 Salonen Eetu KS 26.30 0.06.44 21.18 20.65
5 Ahola Erik KangSK 30.51 0.11.05 17.42 16.99

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvikallio Teemu LuuRa 14.24 0.00.00 31.76 30.80
2 Outinen Tuomas KyS 16.45 0.02.21 26.62 25.82
3 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 18.55 0.04.31 22.97 22.27
4 Halapuu Joonas EST 20.15 0.05.51 20.89 20.26
5 Koirikivi Aleksi RasTiimi 20.35 0.06.11 20.00 19.39
6 Kiero Aaro LappRi 22.45 0.08.21 17.59 17.06
7 Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 23.25 0.09.01 16.60 16.10

Sarja H15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Egorov Igor RUS 12.21 0.00.00
2 Evgenii Kovalev RUS 19.47 0.07.26
3 Sakki Arttu KS 20.24 0.08.03
4 Lapechenkov Pavel RUS 26.18 0.13.57

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Aaro KS 27.59 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Akseli KyS 29.05 0.01.06
3 Rousku Samuli MSParma 30.19 0.02.20
4 Ahola Topias KangSK 30.40 0.02.41
5 Hamppu Anton HS 32.18 0.04.19
6 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 32.51 0.04.52
7 Passila Miika HU-46 35.12 0.07.13
8 Salo Kristian Trian 37.35 0.09.36
9 Laakso Topi S-JKL 40.07 0.12.08
10 Jacobsson Oskari SKUusi 41.46 0.13.47
11 Konttila Akseli TP 42.28 0.14.29
12 Hautaniemi Lauri RaKaS 43.53 0.15.54
13 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 45.39 0.17.40
14 Sojakka Markus HS 48.17 0.20.18
15 Nevala Roni TeuRi 48.28 0.20.29
16 Viilo Tommi TP 51.16 0.23.17
17 Kuptsov Pavel RUS 54.30 0.26.31
18 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 55.47 0.27.48
19 Koirikivi Tommi RasTiimi 1.08.33 0.40.34
20 Hanska Atso VeVe 2.05.57 1.37.58
Seppälä Alvar LLuja KES -
Kuusela Otto RaVa KES -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 24.02 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 27.17 0.03.15
3 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 28.07 0.04.05
4 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 29.06 0.05.04
5 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 30.33 0.06.31
6 Vuorela Joona EsAk 34.23 0.10.21
7 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 36.06 0.12.04
8 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 39.34 0.15.32
9 Nokka Ilari KyS 39.45 0.15.43
10 Ikäläinen Erkki OH 39.56 0.15.54
11 Soini Otto KyS 41.13 0.17.11
12 Dubov Dmitrii RUS 41.41 0.17.39
13 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 41.51 0.17.49
14 Lapechenkov Alexander RUS 43.03 0.19.01
15 Kallela Luca HS 43.17 0.19.15
16 Similä Severi Pohjant 45.07 0.21.05
17 Suurnäkki Elias KS 46.07 0.22.05
18 Joonas Jürgen EST 47.58 0.23.56
19 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 49.19 0.25.17
20 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 50.48 0.26.46
21 Rahikkala Atte OSVA 51.29 0.27.27
22 Jokinen Perttu Navi 56.18 0.32.16
23 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 57.59 0.33.57
24 Iutskevich Ivan RUS 59.05 0.35.03
25 Ivanov Aleksandr RUS 1.02.55 0.38.53
26 Laatu Antti HS 1.03.29 0.39.27
27 Wetherill Alex GBR 1.09.13 0.45.11
Donner Jesper OK77 HYL -
Kemiläinen Kimi KuoSu KES -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtala Jyri Eräp 24.28 0.00.00
2 Ivanov Konstantin RUS 28.40 0.04.12
3 Ripatti Max JoKu 29.12 0.04.44
4 Kashin Konstantin RUS 31.34 0.07.06
5 Klochev Aleksandr RUS 34.53 0.10.25
6 Kalinichev Igor RUS 35.26 0.10.58
7 Sulima Denis RUS 39.39 0.15.11
8 Belov Nikita RUS 42.30 0.18.02
9 Rautio Juho JoKu 51.39 0.27.11
10 Lindqvist Topi KS 54.58 0.30.30
11 Siljander Onni VeVe 57.10 0.32.42
12 Puupponen Simo EsSu 58.39 0.34.11
13 Viljamaa Jaan Peeter EST 1.11.21 0.46.53

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 22.28 0.00.00
2 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 22.31 0.00.03
3 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 24.19 0.01.51
4 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 24.50 0.02.22
5 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 25.09 0.02.41
6 Ronkainen Elias JRV 26.22 0.03.54
7 Rautio Daniel EsSu 26.52 0.04.24
8 Säyriö Jyri KS 27.10 0.04.42
9 Haanpää Leo PR 27.18 0.04.50
10 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 27.59 0.05.31
11 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 28.03 0.05.35
12 Karelo Luukas EsSu 28.29 0.06.01
13 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 29.16 0.06.48
14 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 29.30 0.07.02
15 Taymanov Alexander Rus 29.52 0.07.24
16 Ikola Aapo HS 31.26 0.08.58
17 Sankelo Verneri KortJV 32.40 0.10.12
18 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 33.36 0.11.08
19 Engström Simon PIF 34.34 0.12.06
20 Himilä Atte RR 35.20 0.12.52
21 Peltonen Lasse KS 36.56 0.14.28
22 Kondratiev Stepan RUS 38.06 0.15.38
23 Passila Veeti HU-46 38.25 0.15.57
24 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 39.27 0.16.59
25 Packalén Anton Lynx 40.44 0.18.16
26 Länsiluoto Juho HS 41.20 0.18.52
27 Vimba Francis LAT 41.31 0.19.03
28 Volkov Petr RUS 42.13 0.19.45
29 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil ORa 43.22 0.20.54
30 Rintamäki Elias SKUusi 45.52 0.23.24
31 Rytkö Olli VeVe 46.36 0.24.08
32 Lauenstein Jan SUI 48.00 0.25.32
33 Kibena Otto EST 48.19 0.25.51
34 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 49.47 0.27.19
35 Miettinen Vili Lynx 51.46 0.29.18
36 Inkilä Aapo KeuKi 1.04.12 0.41.44
37 Ojala Urho KS 1.05.07 0.42.39
Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs HYL -
Kemiläinen Jimi KuoSu KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Aatu KuoSu 23.49 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 25.48 0.01.59
3 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 32.06 0.08.17
4 Minkin Petr RUS 32.34 0.08.45
5 Ruotsalainen Jesse KyS 33.39 0.09.50
6 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 38.17 0.14.28
7 Kyckling Toivo Eräp 40.08 0.16.19
8 Hietala Joni EsSu 43.18 0.19.29
9 Petrov Artemii RUS 46.50 0.23.01
10 Konstari Elmeri JRV 49.12 0.25.23
11 Laatu Jaakko HS 50.31 0.26.42
12 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 1.08.46 0.44.57
13 Komarov Ivan RUS 1.20.03 0.56.14

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mattila Lauri KS 15.00 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian HiKi 15.17 0.00.17
3 Tuominen Rami KanSu 16.21 0.01.21
4 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 16.34 0.01.34
5 Seppälä Matias KyS 17.29 0.02.29
6 Kallela Lenni HS 18.10 0.03.10
7 Aarrejoki Elmeri S-JKL 18.20 0.03.20
8 Belov Mikhail RUS 18.21 0.03.21
9 Passila Leevi HU-46 18.30 0.03.30
10 Hyvönen Eemeli VeVe 18.59 0.03.59
11 Vuorinen Miki KoS 19.00 0.04.00
12 Lilja Teemu S-JKL 22.49 0.07.49
13 Uotila Topi KS 24.16 0.09.16
14 Kuusisto Niila MSParma 24.35 0.09.35
15 Kostygov Sviatoslav RUS 30.13 0.15.13
16 Kultima Lauri LapVe 31.32 0.16.32
17 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 32.37 0.17.37
18 Tamas Lucas ROU 35.19 0.20.19
19 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 49.37 0.34.37

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 16.30 0.00.00
2 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 17.26 0.00.56
3 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 17.50 0.01.20
4 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 20.07 0.03.37
5 Koivisto Asser KortJV 20.42 0.04.12
6 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 21.15 0.04.45
7 Kiiski Olavi KyS 22.21 0.05.51
8 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 22.54 0.06.24
9 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 23.16 0.06.46
10 Saarela Ossi KyS 23.35 0.07.05
11 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 25.05 0.08.35
12 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 25.14 0.08.44
13 Vuorela Samu EsAk 26.19 0.09.49
14 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 27.21 0.10.51
15 Lakkala Lauri EE 27.33 0.11.03
16 Skyttä Akseli TP 28.33 0.12.03
17 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 28.38 0.12.08
18 Friman Eemeli HyRa 28.49 0.12.19
19 Donner Jeremy OK77 34.20 0.17.50
20 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 34.49 0.18.19
21 Suurnäkki Aleksanteri VeVe 35.52 0.19.22
22 Rytkö Elias VeVe 36.11 0.19.41
23 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 37.57 0.21.27

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 11.41 0.00.00
2 Haikama Aatu HlT 12.17 0.00.36
3 Fey Erik EsSu 14.30 0.02.49
4 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 14.48 0.03.07
5 Karvonen Tatu KS 15.31 0.03.50
6 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 15.41 0.04.00
7 Tyni Sisu VeVe 16.06 0.04.25
8 Reitti Matias LamSä 16.29 0.04.48
9 Kiintola Eemil KS 16.37 0.04.56
10 Simola Viljo LuuRa 17.37 0.05.56
11 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 17.51 0.06.10
12 Joensuu Aapo HS 18.24 0.06.43
13 Batulov Georgy RUS 18.28 0.06.47
14 Hyvönen Viljami VeVe 19.14 0.07.33
15 Karvonen Elmo KS 21.00 0.09.19
16 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 22.18 0.10.37
17 Jokela Väinö VeVe 27.04 0.15.23
18 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 29.38 0.17.57
19 Jacobsson Eelis SKUusi 38.49 0.27.08

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 28.41 0.00.00 76.19 75.69
2 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 28.50 0.00.09 74.98 74.49
3 Autio Päivi Hiisi 28.58 0.00.17 73.83 73.34
4 Hafizova Inga RUS 30.28 0.01.47 69.43 68.97
5 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 30.52 0.02.11 67.77 67.32
6 Ryyppö Minna HS 31.10 0.02.29 66.37 65.93
7 Seppänen Mari Trian 32.24 0.03.43 63.12 62.70
8 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 32.45 0.04.04 61.73 61.32
9 Liimatainen Anni TuS 33.15 0.04.34 60.09 59.70
10 Filatova Elena Rus 37.49 0.09.08 52.22 51.87
11 Jacobsson Julia SKUusi 40.35 0.11.54 48.08 47.76
12 Kaipiainen Hanna LeSi 41.40 0.12.59 46.27 45.96
13 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 46.35 0.17.54 40.88 40.61
14 Savenkova Elena RUS 49.10 0.20.29 38.26 38.01
Karjalainen Anna ViiSu KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 19.18 0.00.00 63.44 62.50
2 Liuha Riina KangSK 20.45 0.01.27 58.42 57.55
3 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 21.00 0.01.42 57.14 56.29
4 Trewin Cassie NOR 22.41 0.03.23 52.36 51.58
5 Konkova Tatyana RUS 24.31 0.05.13 47.95 47.23
6 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 24.53 0.05.35 46.75 46.05
7 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 25.06 0.05.48 45.86 45.17
8 Tani Leena KS 25.08 0.05.50 45.31 44.63
9 Salminen Henna OK77 25.54 0.06.36 43.49 42.85
10 Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa KeU 27.13 0.07.55 40.94 40.33
11 Wickholm Frida Trian 29.16 0.09.58 37.65 37.09
12 Sivenius Henna HU-46 33.01 0.13.43 33.01 32.51
13 Ruusuvuori Reea VaRa 34.18 0.15.00 31.41 30.95
14 Terekhova Valentina RUS 36.01 0.16.43 29.58 29.14
Govorova Marina RUS HYL -
Tsukiyama Aya JPN KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Anni LuuRa 19.58 0.00.00 42.93 42.93
2 Peltola Eveliina SalVie 21.12 0.01.14 39.22 39.22
3 Erämaja Johanna HlT 23.07 0.03.09 34.85 34.85
4 Norkio Marjut KanSu 24.42 0.04.44 31.58 31.58
5 Holopainen Laura SuVe 25.38 0.05.40 29.42 29.42
6 Anusauskaite Leva LTU 39.09 0.19.11 18.61 18.61

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 30.52 0.00.00 71.28 70.30
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 34.11 0.03.19 63.40 62.53
3 Ivakko Piia SoJy 34.19 0.03.27 62.19 61.34
4 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 36.34 0.05.42 57.46 56.67
5 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 39.06 0.08.14 52.89 52.17
6 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 41.41 0.10.49 48.82 48.15
7 Laine Matilda RaVi 41.47 0.10.55 47.92 47.26
8 Fey Natalia EsSu 43.02 0.12.10 45.76 45.13
9 Desrumaux Marie FRA 46.27 0.15.35 41.68 41.11
10 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 50.26 0.19.34 37.73 37.22
11 Auvinen Tuija HiKi 51.54 0.21.02 36.03 35.54

Sarja D35B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haikama Reija HlT 18.53 0.00.00 46.08 42.48
2 Hyyrynen Elina KuUS 19.58 0.01.05 42.85 39.50
3 Pätäri Päivi KyS 19.59 0.01.06 42.09 38.80
4 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 20.14 0.01.21 40.86 37.66
5 Laine Heli KauKa 23.08 0.04.15 35.11 32.36
6 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 27.03 0.08.10 29.49 27.18
7 Hilander Mirva KuUS 27.07 0.08.14 28.88 26.62
8 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 29.25 0.10.32 26.13 24.09
9 Tamas Gina ROU 31.37 0.12.44 23.85 21.99
10 Rosti Hanna KeU 33.03 0.14.10 22.38 20.63

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 20.40 0.00.00 72.07 71.58
2 Pötry Mervi KR 21.00 0.00.20 70.26 69.78
3 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 22.19 0.01.39 65.49 65.04
4 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 23.13 0.02.33 62.35 61.92
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 24.22 0.03.42 58.83 58.43
6 Nybakken Line KR 25.10 0.04.30 56.41 56.02
7 Multala Sanna KuoSu 26.18 0.05.38 53.45 53.08
8 Packalen Auli Lynx 26.31 0.05.51 52.48 52.12
9 Friman Kaisa HyRa 27.06 0.06.26 50.84 50.49
10 Nykänen Tarja JoKu 27.16 0.06.36 50.02 49.67
11 Huusari Heidi InkTe 28.54 0.08.14 46.71 46.39
12 Laurila Milla Trian 32.23 0.11.43 41.25 40.97
13 Valkonen Anu HS 33.43 0.13.03 39.21 38.94
14 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 36.03 0.15.23 36.28 36.03
15 Virtanen Jonna KyS 59.03 0.38.23 21.91 21.76
Lauenstein Lucia SUI HYL -
Väliheikki Susanna LaiVe KES -

Sarja D40B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 16.32 0.00.00 44.17 40.88
2 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 18.45 0.02.13 38.42 35.56
3 Kyläkoski Reetta PIF 19.38 0.03.06 36.18 33.49
4 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 20.58 0.04.26 33.41 30.92
5 Karhu Satu VaHa 21.28 0.04.56 32.17 29.77
6 Konanova Anna RUS 21.45 0.05.13 31.29 28.96
7 Uotila Pia KS 21.56 0.05.24 30.57 28.30
8 Hirvikallio Anne LuuRa 22.18 0.05.46 29.62 27.42
9 Mäntytörmä Pirita Keihäs 25.35 0.09.03 25.43 23.54
10 Merimäki Marianne Keihäs 25.49 0.09.17 24.82 22.97
11 Salminen Jonna KS 29.02 0.12.30 21.72 20.11
Juslén Aino KeU HYL -

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 18.47 0.00.00 66.00 64.72
2 Pulli Tessa RaVa 19.27 0.00.40 63.25 62.03
3 Hagman Terése Trian 20.51 0.02.04 58.56 57.43
4 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 21.40 0.02.53 55.93 54.84
5 Lilja Sari S-JKL 22.54 0.04.07 52.51 51.49
6 Haavisto Lotta TuS 23.33 0.04.46 50.66 49.68
7 Viitanen Kirsi OH 24.21 0.05.34 48.62 47.68
8 Laurila Anneli Trian 24.39 0.05.52 47.65 46.73
9 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 25.36 0.06.49 45.52 44.64
10 Koistinen Taina NaTe 25.59 0.07.12 44.49 43.63
11 Aarrejoki Sirpa S-JKL 26.14 0.07.27 43.71 42.86
12 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 27.00 0.08.13 42.12 41.31
13 Villikka Sanna KyS 27.44 0.08.57 40.67 39.89
14 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 28.50 0.10.03 38.80 38.05
15 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 30.08 0.11.21 36.82 36.11
16 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 30.39 0.11.52 35.89 35.20
17 Averina Elena RUS 30.40 0.11.53 35.57 34.88
18 Hietanen Pia KuUS 30.54 0.12.07 35.00 34.33
19 Oja Iina Pihkan 32.57 0.14.10 32.54 31.91
20 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 34.50 0.16.03 30.52 29.93
Outinen Pia KyS HYL -

Sarja D45B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Käki Maria KS 20.41 0.00.00 32.83 32.83
2 Aho Johanna MSParma 21.05 0.00.24 31.60 31.60
3 Kallela Sari HS 21.27 0.00.46 30.47 30.47
4 Säyriö Pia KS 24.46 0.04.05 25.87 25.87
5 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 25.11 0.04.30 24.94 24.94
6 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 27.31 0.06.50 22.36 22.36
7 Ahola Birgit KangSK 30.28 0.09.47 19.78 19.78
8 Hakuli Mia KeU 31.18 0.10.37 18.85 18.85
9 Ovaska Katriina LuuRa 33.56 0.13.15 17.01 17.01

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 17.05 0.00.00 53.35 52.01
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 17.20 0.00.15 52.19 50.88
3 Myllys Leena Lynx 19.25 0.02.20 46.23 45.07
4 Einonen Päivi LS-37 21.59 0.04.54 40.52 39.51
5 Harjula Oili KS 23.12 0.06.07 38.10 37.15
6 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 24.00 0.06.55 36.55 35.63
7 Timakova Liubov RUS 25.45 0.08.40 33.80 32.95
8 Jokikokko Tarja OuTa 26.14 0.09.09 32.92 32.09
9 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 27.33 0.10.28 31.10 30.32
10 Järvinen Tuija HlT 27.51 0.10.46 30.52 29.75
11 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 28.36 0.11.31 29.48 28.74
12 Saajanen Sari JoKu 28.42 0.11.37 29.14 28.40
13 Kuittinen Soili TP 30.05 0.13.00 27.57 26.88
14 Kosamo Maire PudU 30.12 0.13.07 27.24 26.55
14 Rauttola Marja HiKi 30.12 0.13.07 27.24 26.55
16 Sild Sarmite EST 30.42 0.13.37 26.35 25.69
17 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 30.44 0.13.39 26.10 25.44
18 Shemeikka Taina HPV 31.32 0.14.27 25.22 24.58
19 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 34.43 0.17.38 22.71 22.14
20 Smirnova Elena RUS 39.29 0.22.24 19.79 19.30
21 Vainikainen Sari IisVi 43.06 0.26.01 17.97 17.52

Sarja D50B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Heljä KS 17.31 0.00.00 30.80 30.80
2 Järv Anu EST 18.19 0.00.48 28.82 28.82
3 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 20.43 0.03.12 24.93 24.93
4 Kolehmainen-Mattine Sirpa JoKu 22.21 0.04.50 22.59 22.59
5 Toivola Saija RaVa 24.38 0.07.07 20.02 20.02
6 Koskivirta Anu EKSu 26.00 0.08.29 18.53 18.53
7 Luurila Katrimaija HS 31.22 0.13.51 14.99 14.99
8 Holopainen Outi SuVe 31.45 0.14.14 14.44 14.44

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 14.48 0.00.00 59.30 58.80
2 Montonen Outi IHR 16.25 0.01.37 52.73 52.28
3 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 16.39 0.01.51 51.27 50.84
4 Lallo Tuula Trian 17.04 0.02.16 49.32 48.90
5 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 17.30 0.02.42 47.41 47.01
6 Bozhko Tetyana UKR 19.30 0.04.42 41.94 41.58
7 Eisanen Tea MaMa 20.53 0.06.05 38.59 38.26
8 Markki Outi EsSu 22.43 0.07.55 34.95 34.65
9 Talja Katri OK77 23.37 0.08.49 33.11 32.83
10 Käkelä Anne RaVa 24.29 0.09.41 31.45 31.18
11 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 25.02 0.10.14 30.28 30.02
12 Töyrylä Marja KyS 32.56 0.18.08 22.65 22.46

Sarja D55B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojajärvi Seija HS 19.06 0.00.00 31.23 29.16
2 Egorova Liudmila RUS 20.46 0.01.40 27.87 26.02
3 Kinyaeva Tatiana RUS 21.12 0.02.06 26.45 24.70
4 Alanen Paula RasKu 27.25 0.08.19 19.80 18.49
5 Lehto-Linna Arja HauSi 28.34 0.09.28 18.38 17.16
6 Kallio Arja KeU 30.29 0.11.23 16.64 15.53

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 15.15 0.00.00 48.68 49.20
2 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 18.38 0.03.23 39.24 39.66
3 Lehto Ulla KyS 18.39 0.03.24 38.61 39.02
4 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 20.12 0.04.57 35.10 35.47
5 Jäntti Kerttu S-JKL 20.43 0.05.28 33.69 34.04
6 Wickholm Rita Trian 21.03 0.05.48 32.62 32.97
7 Levicheva Nadezda RUS 21.28 0.06.13 31.47 31.80
8 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 21.48 0.06.33 30.48 30.80
9 Sokolova Tatjana RUS 21.50 0.06.35 29.92 30.24
10 Kattelus Helena KS 24.27 0.09.12 26.26 26.54
11 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 31.21 0.16.06 20.13 20.34

Sarja D60B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riikonen Margit PertPe 19.31 0.00.00 25.04 25.04
2 Virtanen Maarit KärKV 20.08 0.00.37 23.75 23.75
3 Laine Kaija KauKa 20.21 0.00.50 22.98 22.98
4 Heinola Helena JoKu 21.26 0.01.55 21.33 21.33
5 Saari Paula LapVi 24.11 0.04.40 18.47 18.47
6 Määttä Lotta KS 27.14 0.07.43 16.02 16.02
7 Säde Ulla KS 28.04 0.08.33 15.17 15.17
8 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 29.13 0.09.42 14.21 14.21

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 14.22 0.00.00 47.96 47.79
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 16.07 0.01.45 42.33 42.17
3 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 16.20 0.01.58 41.34 41.19
4 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 18.43 0.04.21 35.71 35.58
5 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 19.11 0.04.49 34.48 34.36
5 Stoor Anne KoS 19.11 0.04.49 34.48 34.36
7 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 19.46 0.05.24 32.77 32.65
8 Särkkä Liisa Navi 19.55 0.05.33 32.18 32.06
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 21.41 0.07.19 29.24 29.13
10 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 23.06 0.08.44 27.14 27.05
11 Petäys Helvi Pihkan 23.32 0.09.10 26.35 26.26
12 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 28.09 0.13.47 21.79 21.71
13 Juntunen Jaana TP 30.04 0.15.42 20.17 20.09
14 Sterna Rudite LAT 31.25 0.17.03 19.08 19.01
15 Kumpulainen Sirkka Liisa XYZ 47.54 0.33.32 12.37 12.33
Kajava Ritva HlS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 17.19 0.00.00 46.13 46.07
2 Muikku Rauni Navi 17.38 0.00.19 44.68 44.62
3 Tanska Eeva EsSu 18.01 0.00.42 43.13 43.07
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 19.18 0.01.59 39.70 39.64
4 Reeni Eva RiSu 19.18 0.01.59 39.70 39.64
6 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 20.35 0.03.16 36.16 36.11
7 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 21.35 0.04.16 33.98 33.94
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 21.58 0.04.39 32.89 32.85
9 Torp Tytti HS 23.23 0.06.04 30.43 30.39
10 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 29.58 0.12.39 23.38 23.35
11 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 30.19 0.13.00 22.76 22.72
Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 20.06 0.00.00 40.86 40.73
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 21.21 0.01.15 37.89 37.77
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 21.37 0.01.31 36.85 36.73
4 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 22.20 0.02.14 35.12 35.01
5 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 26.41 0.06.35 28.93 28.84
6 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 27.23 0.07.17 27.74 27.65
7 Hyttinen Maija KeKaRa 29.29 0.09.23 25.35 25.27
8 Virtanen Raija HlS 31.44 0.11.38 23.16 23.09
9 Brax Leena TP 35.41 0.15.35 20.25 20.19
10 Sreseli Olga RUS 39.10 0.19.04 18.14 18.08
Ollikainen Helvi HS HYL -

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stroganova Irina RUS 20.56 0.00.00
2 Välimaa Kristiina VaaSu 23.54 0.02.58
3 Inkilä Anni KeuKi 27.01 0.06.05

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ervasti Siiri KEV 18.35 0.00.00
2 Stenius Veera LaiVe 20.38 0.02.03
3 Tamas Denisa ROU 24.43 0.06.08

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kantanen Raisa RaKaS 20.53 0.00.00 26.69 24.87
2 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 20.59 0.00.06 24.57 22.90
3 Fomina Alena RUS 25.30 0.04.37 18.58 17.31

Sarja D15-18B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viljamaa Paula Liis EST 24.39 0.00.00

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 27.29 0.00.00
2 Hilo Hanne EsSu 28.35 0.01.06
3 Luukkonen Lotta KS 32.32 0.05.03
4 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 33.53 0.06.24
5 Konstari Elena JRV 34.00 0.06.31
6 Peura Kerttu EsSu 34.08 0.06.39
7 Lilja Riikka S-JKL 34.14 0.06.45
8 Aho Anni MSParma 34.18 0.06.49
9 Laurén Jill PIF 35.23 0.07.54
10 Ojala Lumimaaria OH 36.06 0.08.37
11 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 36.12 0.08.43
12 Siivonen Alina RaLu 37.15 0.09.46
13 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 37.56 0.10.27
14 Jäkälä Hanne SKVuoksi 38.26 0.10.57
15 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 39.11 0.11.42
16 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 41.08 0.13.39
17 Käki Eva KS 42.53 0.15.24
18 Kankainen Venla SoJy 48.00 0.20.31
19 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 49.35 0.22.06
20 Biriuleva Vladislava RUS 49.42 0.22.13
21 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 49.50 0.22.21
22 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 55.03 0.27.34

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 30.45 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 32.43 0.01.58
3 Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu 34.59 0.04.14
4 Kiero Veera LappRi 35.59 0.05.14
5 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 36.34 0.05.49
6 Ulyanova Ekaterina RUS 37.40 0.06.55
7 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 38.04 0.07.19
8 Markki Emmi EsSu 42.03 0.11.18
9 Soini Mette KyS 45.12 0.14.27
10 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 46.30 0.15.45
11 Kauppinen Heljä VeVe 48.01 0.17.16
12 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 49.27 0.18.42
13 Vallema Henrika VeVe 51.47 0.21.02
14 Vehkalahti Emma L-LL 54.54 0.24.09

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Dikushnikova Anna RUS 39.02 0.00.00
2 Inkilä Maija KeuKi 44.37 0.05.35
3 Mäkelä Sarita KyS 53.20 0.14.18
4 Luurila Maija HS 1.07.51 0.28.49
5 Peltoniemi Netta Brahe 1.10.47 0.31.45
6 Guravleva Vlada RUS 1.25.52 0.46.50
Laurén Sara PIF HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 30.16 0.00.00
2 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 30.23 0.00.07
3 Ivanova Arina Rus 31.33 0.01.17
4 Sulima Karina RUS 31.56 0.01.40
5 Pätäri Emilia KyS 34.56 0.04.40
6 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 35.57 0.05.41
7 Wickholm Saga Trian 37.34 0.07.18
8 Mänty Elisa RR 37.49 0.07.33
9 Hamppu Elina HS 41.16 0.11.00
10 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 41.38 0.11.22
11 Multala Essi RR 42.08 0.11.52
12 Pirilä Elisa VaRa 42.17 0.12.01
13 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 42.49 0.12.33
14 Suurnäkki Anna VeVe 43.28 0.13.12
15 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 44.00 0.13.44
16 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 44.10 0.13.54
17 Ojala Metsämaria OH 44.12 0.13.56
18 Klimochkina Sofia RUS 46.02 0.15.46
19 Rõõm Birgit EST 46.31 0.16.15
20 Haikama Inka HlS 48.09 0.17.53
21 Pokrovskaya Agniya RUS 49.46 0.19.30
22 Jokela Kiia VeVe 50.37 0.20.21
23 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 52.38 0.22.22
24 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 53.00 0.22.44
25 Laitinen Julia VeVe 53.24 0.23.08
26 Joensuu Lumi HS 57.09 0.26.53
27 Koivisto Aida KortJV 58.55 0.28.39
28 Outinen Katariina KyS 1.03.51 0.33.35
29 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 1.04.42 0.34.26
30 Wickholm Wilma Trian 1.58.02 1.27.46
Ernst Alli Lynx KES -
Linden Amalia KS KES -
Laakso Elmiina HlS HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tonkovskaya Anastasia RUS 26.14 0.00.00
2 Ripatti Mona JoKu 26.45 0.00.31
3 Lilja Liisa S-JKL 27.20 0.01.06
4 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 28.00 0.01.46
5 Ojala Linnea Keihäs 28.21 0.02.07
6 Haikka Annika VeVe 28.42 0.02.28
7 Siivonen Kerttu RaLu 29.20 0.03.06
8 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 29.35 0.03.21
9 Hilo Jenny EsSu 29.57 0.03.43
10 Paavola Titta KyS 30.23 0.04.09
11 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 31.04 0.04.50
12 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 32.14 0.06.00
13 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 33.04 0.06.50
14 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 34.46 0.08.32
15 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 34.57 0.08.43
16 Kyckling Minea RaHa 36.29 0.10.15
17 Piispa Inka-Liisa LuuRa 36.35 0.10.21
18 Aarrejoki Annika S-JKL 37.56 0.11.42
19 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 40.26 0.14.12
20 Uotila Aino KS 41.20 0.15.06
21 Hellsten Aino SalVil 41.23 0.15.09
22 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 43.59 0.17.45
23 Multala Emmi KuoSu 47.52 0.21.38
24 Shvarob Sofia RUS 1.03.53 0.37.39
25 Vehkamäki Seraphina Pihkan 1.10.26 0.44.12
26 Sicheva Maria RUS 1.33.06 1.06.52

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väistökoski Meri TP 19.40 0.00.00
2 Konanova Marta RUS 22.11 0.02.31
3 Hyyrynen Nanna KuUS 22.22 0.02.42
4 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 22.28 0.02.48
5 Mbembela Kia Lynx 22.57 0.03.17
6 Silakova Anastasia RUS 23.50 0.04.10
7 Karelo Olivia EsSu 24.17 0.04.37
8 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 25.12 0.05.32
9 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 25.39 0.05.59
10 Kiintola Emilia KS 26.41 0.07.01
11 Loukkalahti Aino RR 26.49 0.07.09
12 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 27.07 0.07.27
13 Rautio Oona JoKu 27.40 0.08.00
14 Kurilova Polina Rus 29.23 0.09.43
15 Multala Moona RR 29.36 0.09.56
16 Haapamäki Anna KauKa 29.38 0.09.58
17 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 30.40 0.11.00
18 Kornilova Kseniia RUS 32.28 0.12.48
19 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 34.15 0.14.35
20 Jääskeläinen Unna HS 36.19 0.16.39

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kajander Saana Trian 22.06 0.00.00
2 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkan 24.48 0.02.42
3 Lindén Selma KS 26.29 0.04.23
4 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 26.47 0.04.41
5 Taymanov Svetlana Rus 27.02 0.04.56
6 Lauenstein Wilma SUI 27.16 0.05.10
7 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 29.46 0.07.40
8 Packalén Lotta Lynx 34.16 0.12.10
9 Liuha Vilma KangSK 34.27 0.12.21
10 Äikäs Aino KaRa 41.26 0.19.20