FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Prisma-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 31.54 0.00.00 97.74 97.67
2 Lakanen Jani Koovee 33.10 0.01.16 93.71 93.64
3 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 33.32 0.01.38 92.40 92.33
4 Pajunen Jere KR 33.35 0.01.41 91.97 91.90
5 Tranchand Frederic PR 33.44 0.01.50 91.27 91.20
6 Kivelä Matti HiKi 33.46 0.01.52 90.89 90.83
7 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 34.05 0.02.11 89.76 89.70
8 Fagerudd Kim PR 34.06 0.02.12 89.43 89.37
9 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 34.08 0.02.14 89.06 89.00
10 Suna Jussi TuMe 34.29 0.02.35 87.87 87.81
11 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 34.40 0.02.46 87.13 87.06
12 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 34.58 0.03.04 86.10 86.04
13 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 35.28 0.03.34 84.61 84.55
14 Metsälä Juuso KR 35.46 0.03.52 83.63 83.57
15 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 35.47 0.03.53 83.32 83.26
16 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 35.54 0.04.00 82.78 82.72
17 Penttinen Topi Trian 36.06 0.04.12 82.05 81.99
18 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 36.09 0.04.15 81.66 81.61
19 Huostila Anssi TP 36.45 0.04.51 80.07 80.01
20 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 36.47 0.04.53 79.73 79.67
21 Nieminen Janne PR 36.57 0.05.03 79.11 79.05
22 Kalve Henri PR 37.38 0.05.44 77.41 77.36
23 Efimov Roman Hiisi 37.45 0.05.51 76.91 76.86
23 Valkama Sami PR 37.45 0.05.51 76.91 76.86
25 Mattila Tomi AngA 37.53 0.05.59 76.13 76.07
26 Virta Jani Trian 37.54 0.06.00 75.84 75.78
27 Sund Otto Trian 37.56 0.06.02 75.51 75.46
28 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 38.06 0.06.12 74.93 74.87
29 Pihl Peeter MSParma 38.11 0.06.17 74.51 74.46
30 Mähönen Timo HS 38.19 0.06.25 74.00 73.94
31 Summanen Aapo HS 38.20 0.06.26 73.71 73.66
32 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 38.23 0.06.29 73.36 73.31
33 Dahlen Mats PR 38.26 0.06.32 73.01 72.96
34 Keskisaari Ville SWE 38.29 0.06.35 72.66 72.61
35 Salervo Mikko Trian 38.48 0.06.54 71.82 71.77
36 Kinni Juho TP 38.51 0.06.57 71.47 71.42
37 Koivisto Matti MSParma 39.26 0.07.32 70.17 70.12
38 Kangas Veli HS 39.35 0.07.41 69.66 69.61
39 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 40.06 0.08.12 68.52 68.47
40 Elo Markku AngA 40.23 0.08.29 67.80 67.75
41 Blomster Daniel Trian 40.39 0.08.45 67.11 67.06
42 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 40.40 0.08.46 66.84 66.80
43 Hasu Simo Trian 40.48 0.08.54 66.39 66.34
44 Summanen Eetu HS 42.00 0.10.06 64.26 64.21
45 Valtonen Luukas HS 43.30 0.11.36 61.82 61.77
46 Popov Igor Hiisi 43.52 0.11.58 61.08 61.04
47 Loukkalahti Vilho HiKi 45.32 0.13.38 58.63 58.59
48 Koskikallio Aleksi KaRa 58.32 0.26.38 45.44 45.41
Niemi Vili RR HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemp Emily AngA 31.52 0.00.00 91.04 91.86
2 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 33.17 0.01.25 86.81 87.59
3 Virta Elli Trian 33.19 0.01.27 86.37 87.15
4 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 33.21 0.01.29 85.93 86.71
5 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 33.54 0.02.02 84.19 84.95
6 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 34.26 0.02.34 82.54 83.29
7 Otsamo Pihla HS 34.29 0.02.37 82.08 82.82
8 Dambe Inga PR 34.49 0.02.57 80.96 81.69
9 Gunell Yvonne PIF 35.16 0.03.24 79.59 80.31
10 Fagerudd Salla PR 35.18 0.03.26 79.18 79.90
11 Väänänen Mari KR 36.19 0.04.27 76.64 77.34
12 Lindeqvist Katri PR 36.21 0.04.29 76.25 76.94
13 Kauppila Sanna AngA 36.33 0.04.41 75.51 76.19
14 Silvennoinen Emma PR 36.35 0.04.43 75.12 75.80
15 Öblom Jonna Raseborg 38.16 0.06.24 71.51 72.15
16 Tervo Susanna MSParma 38.21 0.06.29 71.05 71.69
17 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 38.27 0.06.35 70.56 71.19
18 Somova Inna Hiisi 39.21 0.07.29 68.64 69.26
19 Boström Matleena SWE 39.43 0.07.51 67.71 68.32
20 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 40.35 0.08.43 65.98 66.57
21 Autio Päivi Hiisi 41.01 0.09.09 64.99 65.58
22 Mattila Milla HS 41.23 0.09.31 64.13 64.71
23 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 41.34 0.09.42 63.57 64.14
24 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 42.05 0.10.13 62.51 63.07
24 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 42.05 0.10.13 62.51 63.07
26 Lammi Elina HS 42.45 0.10.53 60.98 61.53
27 Haarlaa Tiina HS 42.48 0.10.56 60.64 61.18
28 Karvonen Sara Lynx 42.56 0.11.04 60.17 60.72
29 Suhonen Anniina HS 43.40 0.11.48 58.90 59.43
30 Borisova Daria Hiisi 43.42 0.11.50 58.58 59.11
31 Höstman Victoria Femman 43.52 0.12.00 58.09 58.61
32 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 44.13 0.12.21 57.36 57.88
33 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 45.45 0.13.53 55.18 55.68
34 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 46.28 0.14.36 54.08 54.57
35 Heikkilä Venla HS 48.02 0.16.10 52.07 52.54
36 Helle Annukka EsAk 48.05 0.16.13 51.77 52.24
37 Schubnell Lisa TuS 48.27 0.16.35 51.14 51.60
38 Meriheinä Sabrina SKUusi 48.36 0.16.44 50.74 51.20

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 69
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 32.37 0.00.00 83.05 80.60
2 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 33.30 0.00.53 80.68 78.30
3 Heinonen Mikko KR 34.04 0.01.27 79.16 76.83
4 Vainio Antti MSParma 34.29 0.01.52 78.03 75.73
5 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 34.38 0.02.01 77.52 75.24
6 Liukkonen Matti RR 34.41 0.02.04 77.24 74.96
7 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 34.43 0.02.06 76.99 74.72
8 Rantala Kalle HS 34.53 0.02.16 76.45 74.20
9 Salo Mikael Trian 35.54 0.03.17 74.12 71.94
10 Haarlaa Tapio HS 35.59 0.03.22 73.78 71.61
10 Kari Tuomas AngA 35.59 0.03.22 73.78 71.61
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 36.57 0.04.20 71.53 69.42
13 Mamia Tero Koovee 37.04 0.04.27 71.14 69.05
14 Kujala Rainer Lynx 37.14 0.04.37 70.67 68.58
15 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 37.57 0.05.20 69.17 67.13
16 Laaksonen Petri UNO 38.01 0.05.24 68.90 66.86
17 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 38.09 0.05.32 68.50 66.48
18 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee 38.17 0.05.40 68.10 66.10
19 Kokkila Ville EsSu 38.26 0.05.49 67.68 65.69
20 Kopra Tero OrPo 38.44 0.06.07 67.00 65.03
21 Fröjdö Simon PR 39.02 0.06.25 66.34 64.38
22 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 39.06 0.06.29 66.07 64.12
23 Itkonen Otto TuS 39.12 0.06.35 65.75 63.81
24 Väisänen Patrik KS 39.24 0.06.47 65.26 63.34
25 Ylijoki Saku EsSu 39.32 0.06.55 64.89 62.98
26 Annila Petri Koovee 39.37 0.07.00 64.60 62.70
27 Juutilainen Ilkka Trian 39.41 0.07.04 64.35 62.45
28 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Trian 40.02 0.07.25 63.63 61.76
29 Mikkola Oskari HS 40.08 0.07.31 63.33 61.46
30 Savelainen Timo HS 40.10 0.07.33 63.12 61.26
31 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 40.24 0.07.47 62.61 60.77
32 Aaltonen Lassi HS 40.50 0.08.13 61.80 59.98
33 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 41.05 0.08.28 61.28 59.47
34 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 41.12 0.08.35 60.96 59.16
35 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 41.50 0.09.13 59.90 58.13
36 Juutilainen Pauli SKUusi 41.52 0.09.15 59.71 57.95
37 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 42.20 0.09.43 58.91 57.17
38 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 42.50 0.10.13 58.08 56.37
39 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 42.53 0.10.16 57.87 56.17
40 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 43.52 0.11.15 56.44 54.77
41 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 44.26 0.11.49 55.58 53.95
42 Vesalainen Olli KemKi 45.04 0.12.27 54.67 53.06
43 Lassila Mikko HS 45.12 0.12.35 54.38 52.77
44 Lahtinen Atte HS 46.04 0.13.27 53.22 51.65
45 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 46.25 0.13.48 52.69 51.14
46 Solonen Joni LS-37 46.26 0.13.49 52.55 51.00
47 Jääoja Jussi PR 46.33 0.13.56 52.29 50.74
48 Blomster Fredrik Trian 47.04 0.14.27 51.59 50.06
49 Sabel Ville Hiisi 47.53 0.15.16 50.58 49.09
50 Lyytikäinen Mika PR 47.57 0.15.20 50.39 48.90
51 Pasanen Henri Trian 48.20 0.15.43 49.86 48.39
52 Lindqvist Antti SKUusi 48.26 0.15.49 49.64 48.17
53 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 49.08 0.16.31 48.81 47.37
54 Paju Erno TP 49.50 0.17.13 48.00 46.59
55 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 50.18 0.17.41 47.44 46.04
56 Lousio Janne SKUusi 52.28 0.19.51 45.36 44.03
57 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 52.48 0.20.11 44.97 43.64
58 Mänty Eero EsAk 52.58 0.20.21 44.71 43.39
59 Rauhala Juha EsSu 54.33 0.21.56 43.30 42.03
60 Tetri Juha Rasti88 57.24 0.24.47 41.05 39.84
61 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 58.35 0.25.58 40.12 38.94
62 Laaksonen Arto UNO 1.00.57 0.28.20 38.46 37.33
63 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.01.00 0.28.23 38.33 37.20
64 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.05.33 0.32.56 35.58 34.53
65 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.05.42 0.33.05 35.41 34.37
66 Muukkonen Jyrki SKUusi 1.08.18 0.35.41 33.97 32.97
67 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.19.02 0.46.25 29.28 28.42
Lindahl Jesper Trian KES -
Peltola Janne MSParma KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 1.14.46 0.00.00 74.19 71.59
2 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.20.54 0.06.08 67.88 65.50
3 Toivonen Teemu TuS 1.25.38 0.10.52 63.48 61.26
4 Berg Kimmo EsAk 1.33.30 0.18.44 57.55 55.53
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.33.50 0.19.04 56.75 54.76
6 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 1.39.58 0.25.12 52.72 50.87
7 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 1.41.32 0.26.46 51.36 49.56
8 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 1.42.59 0.28.13 50.09 48.34
9 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 1.48.07 0.33.21 47.20 45.55
10 Kara Olli TuS 1.50.02 0.35.16 45.88 44.27
11 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.50.10 0.35.24 45.32 43.73
12 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.56.29 0.41.43 42.38 40.90
13 Forsström Ville Raseborg 2.01.16 0.46.30 40.25 38.84
14 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 2.06.45 0.51.59 38.08 36.74
15 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 2.28.25 1.13.39 32.14 31.02
Karelo Jussi EsSu KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.11.58 0.00.00 76.50 76.40
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.12.29 0.00.31 75.70 75.60
3 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 1.15.07 0.03.09 72.81 72.71
4 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.15.38 0.03.40 72.07 71.97
5 Lapila Pekka MSParma 1.16.23 0.04.25 71.12 71.02
6 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.16.54 0.04.56 70.40 70.31
7 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 1.17.46 0.05.48 69.38 69.29
8 Sillanpää Sampo HyRa 1.19.00 0.07.02 68.06 67.98
9 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 1.19.08 0.07.10 67.72 67.63
10 Kemppi Joni EsSu 1.19.24 0.07.26 67.26 67.17
11 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.19.58 0.08.00 66.55 66.47
12 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 1.21.18 0.09.20 65.24 65.15
13 Peltola Juha MSParma 1.22.16 0.10.18 64.25 64.16
14 Åberg Janne HyRa 1.23.16 0.11.18 63.25 63.17
15 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 1.24.25 0.12.27 62.18 62.09
16 Muikku Anssi AnttU 1.25.52 0.13.54 60.91 60.83
17 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 1.27.44 0.15.46 59.41 59.33
18 Siivonen Rami RaLu 1.28.13 0.16.15 58.87 58.80
19 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.28.45 0.16.47 58.31 58.24
20 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 1.29.06 0.17.08 57.88 57.80
21 Karttila Jussi MSParma 1.31.21 0.19.23 56.25 56.18
22 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 1.32.43 0.20.45 55.22 55.15
23 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 1.33.58 0.22.00 54.29 54.22
24 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.35.19 0.23.21 53.33 53.26
25 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.36.00 0.24.02 52.76 52.69
26 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 1.36.34 0.24.36 52.26 52.19
27 Gröhn Timo HU-46 1.36.35 0.24.37 52.06 52.00
28 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 1.37.16 0.25.18 51.51 51.44
29 Rintala Rami Hiisi 1.38.38 0.26.40 50.61 50.54
30 Salonen Kari HS 1.38.39 0.26.41 50.41 50.35
31 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.41.42 0.29.44 48.72 48.66
32 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 1.42.14 0.30.16 48.29 48.23
33 Pyy Erkko AngA 1.45.00 0.33.02 46.84 46.78
34 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.47.10 0.35.12 45.72 45.66
35 Teuri Tuomas EsSu 1.48.43 0.36.45 44.90 44.84
36 Tuokko Esa MSParma 1.49.30 0.37.32 44.41 44.36
37 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 1.49.57 0.37.59 44.06 44.01
38 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.58.11 0.46.13 40.84 40.79
39 Nylund André Raseborg 1.58.49 0.46.51 40.47 40.41
40 Viero Jussi LaihLu 2.07.42 0.55.44 37.51 37.46
41 Silvennoinen Teemu Trian 2.11.35 0.59.37 36.26 36.21
42 Virtanen Joni EsSu 2.19.09 1.07.11 34.16 34.11
43 Nurmi Janne Uolevi SalVil 2.24.35 1.12.37 32.75 32.71
Lauren Max PIF KES -
Tala Tuomas HS KES -
Turkkila Kalle EsSu HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 1.02.55 0.00.00 70.55 70.57
2 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.07.10 0.04.15 65.82 65.84
3 Salonen Mikko HS 1.07.35 0.04.40 65.16 65.18
4 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.07.36 0.04.41 64.88 64.90
5 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 1.09.10 0.06.15 63.16 63.18
6 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.09.14 0.06.19 62.85 62.86
7 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.10.32 0.07.37 61.44 61.46
8 Johansson Jari Trian 1.11.04 0.08.09 60.73 60.75
9 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.11.35 0.08.40 60.05 60.07
10 Pulli Antero RR 1.12.20 0.09.25 59.19 59.20
11 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 1.12.55 0.10.00 58.47 58.49
12 Laitamäki Mika HlT 1.14.28 0.11.33 57.02 57.03
13 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 1.14.59 0.12.04 56.39 56.41
14 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 1.15.07 0.12.12 56.06 56.07
15 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.16.31 0.13.36 54.80 54.82
16 Tervakangas Tommi EsSu 1.16.46 0.13.51 54.40 54.41
17 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 1.16.47 0.13.52 54.16 54.17
18 Loukkalahti Mika RR 1.18.04 0.15.09 53.04 53.06
19 Honkasalo Mika PIF 1.19.51 0.16.56 51.64 51.65
20 Taskila Sakari LeSi 1.20.53 0.17.58 50.76 50.78
21 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.21.24 0.18.29 50.23 50.24
22 Lehto Milko KarjUra 1.22.33 0.19.38 49.31 49.33
23 Tähtinen Timo HS 1.23.10 0.20.15 48.74 48.75
24 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.23.27 0.20.32 48.36 48.37
25 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 1.25.33 0.22.38 46.97 46.98
26 Viisanen Ville ORa 1.25.54 0.22.59 46.57 46.59
27 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 1.26.39 0.23.44 45.97 45.98
28 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.28.19 0.25.24 44.90 44.91
29 Juva Mika MuurVi 1.35.22 0.32.27 41.40 41.41
30 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.35.44 0.32.49 41.06 41.07
31 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.37.22 0.34.27 40.19 40.20
32 Mustonen Ari HS 1.45.39 0.42.44 36.87 36.88
33 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.48.31 0.45.36 35.74 35.75
34 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.51.52 0.48.57 34.51 34.52
35 Laine Arttu EsSu 1.53.52 0.50.57 33.75 33.76
Laakso Antti HauJah HYL -
Mahlamäki Tomi EsSu KES -
Kaukonen Markus EsSu KES -
Brink Anders PIF KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 53.46 0.00.00 61.43 61.13
2 Huostila Markku LamSä 55.00 0.01.14 59.89 59.60
3 Peltola Ilkka IHR 55.27 0.01.41 59.24 58.95
4 Reiman Jarmo AngA 55.35 0.01.49 58.93 58.64
5 Mänty Markku MaMa 57.52 0.04.06 56.45 56.17
6 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 57.57 0.04.11 56.21 55.93
7 Östergård Patric Trian 58.28 0.04.42 55.55 55.28
8 Ray Tomas OK77 58.46 0.05.00 55.11 54.84
9 Virtala Markku PIF 59.44 0.05.58 54.07 53.80
10 Elo Jussi LaJy 1.01.32 0.07.46 52.34 52.08
11 Tötterman Petri OK77 1.02.14 0.08.28 51.60 51.35
12 Matilainen Kari HS 1.02.22 0.08.36 51.34 51.09
13 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.02.48 0.09.02 50.84 50.59
14 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 1.04.21 0.10.35 49.47 49.23
15 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.04.26 0.10.40 49.27 49.03
16 Heiskanen Pasi HS 1.06.10 0.12.24 47.84 47.61
17 Pekkala Pekka KeU 1.06.16 0.12.30 47.63 47.40
18 Kulmala Mika RR 1.06.21 0.12.35 47.43 47.20
19 Virta Marko TuS 1.06.28 0.12.42 47.21 46.98
20 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.06.41 0.12.55 46.92 46.69
21 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.07.21 0.13.35 46.32 46.09
22 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.07.24 0.13.38 46.15 45.92
23 Aaltonen Tommi MSParma 1.08.32 0.14.46 45.25 45.03
24 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 1.08.33 0.14.47 45.11 44.89
25 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.08.38 0.14.52 44.92 44.70
26 Hiukka Petri Rasti88 1.09.19 0.15.33 44.34 44.13
27 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.09.58 0.16.12 43.80 43.59
28 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.11.44 0.17.58 42.59 42.38
29 Jalava Kari VaRa 1.13.59 0.20.13 41.17 40.97
30 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 1.14.48 0.21.02 40.60 40.40
31 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.15.44 0.21.58 39.98 39.78
32 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 1.15.49 0.22.03 39.81 39.62
33 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 1.16.01 0.22.15 39.59 39.40
34 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.17.03 0.23.17 38.94 38.75
35 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.17.20 0.23.34 38.68 38.49
36 Valtonen Kimmo MSParma 1.17.29 0.23.43 38.48 38.30
37 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.20.31 0.26.45 36.92 36.74
38 Karppinen Juha Raus 1.21.16 0.27.30 36.47 36.29
39 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.24.05 0.30.19 35.14 34.96
40 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.24.22 0.30.36 34.91 34.74
41 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.25.18 0.31.32 34.42 34.25
42 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.27.40 0.33.54 33.39 33.22
43 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.27.47 0.34.01 33.24 33.07
44 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.30.09 0.36.23 32.26 32.11
45 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.30.23 0.36.37 32.08 31.92
46 Virta Ismo RaPi 1.33.18 0.39.32 30.98 30.83
47 Itkonen Arto TuS 1.34.49 0.41.03 30.38 30.24
48 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.39.45 0.45.59 28.79 28.65
49 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.49.39 0.55.53 26.11 25.98
50 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.56.18 1.02.32 24.53 24.42
Haanpää Kari PR KES -
Jalonen Eero HlS KES -
Karjalainen Harri EsSu KES -
Kuusinen Mikko Lynx KES -
Rinne Simo PertPe KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Kari TuMe 51.55 0.00.00 63.41 63.04
2 Anjala Ari LS-37 53.43 0.01.48 61.03 60.68
3 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 55.47 0.03.52 58.53 58.18
4 Karamo Jouko HS 55.51 0.03.56 58.21 57.87
5 Laiho Hannu RaVa 55.54 0.03.59 57.91 57.57
6 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 56.26 0.04.31 57.12 56.79
7 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 57.33 0.05.38 55.78 55.45
8 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 57.40 0.05.45 55.42 55.10
9 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 59.01 0.07.06 53.92 53.61
10 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 59.04 0.07.09 53.65 53.33
11 Paganus Ari AngA 1.01.35 0.09.40 51.23 50.93
12 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.04.11 0.12.16 48.94 48.66
13 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.05.37 0.13.42 47.66 47.39
14 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.06.56 0.15.01 46.52 46.25
15 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 1.07.06 0.15.11 46.20 45.93
16 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.07.40 0.15.45 45.61 45.35
17 Lampinen Raino HS 1.08.13 0.16.18 45.04 44.78
18 Pitkänen Juhani TP 1.09.06 0.17.11 44.27 44.01
19 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.11.36 0.19.41 42.53 42.28
20 Järvinen Jari HlT 1.11.50 0.19.55 42.20 41.96
21 Karro Markku SalVil 1.12.15 0.20.20 41.77 41.53
22 Joensuu Raimo HS 1.12.25 0.20.30 41.48 41.24
23 Laine Markku MU 1.13.01 0.21.06 40.95 40.72
24 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.13.49 0.21.54 40.33 40.09
25 Viili Osmo MSParma 1.13.52 0.21.57 40.11 39.88
26 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.16.53 0.24.58 38.36 38.14
27 Huhtala Erkki KeimKa 1.18.23 0.26.28 37.45 37.23
28 Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma 1.18.27 0.26.32 37.24 37.03
29 Lammi Hannu HS 1.20.23 0.28.28 36.18 35.97
30 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.20.57 0.29.02 35.75 35.55
31 Lång Jan Raseborg 1.24.10 0.32.15 34.23 34.03
32 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 1.26.11 0.34.16 33.27 33.07
33 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.35.22 0.43.27 29.92 29.74
34 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 1.41.23 0.49.28 28.01 27.84
Nowak Jürgen Pihkan HYL -
Autio Ossi HyRa HYL -
Parnetti Roy KeU KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 50.15 0.00.00 58.31 57.92
2 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 51.48 0.01.33 56.34 55.96
3 Pellinen Jari AngA 52.44 0.02.29 55.11 54.74
4 Tervo Vesa RR 54.24 0.04.09 53.21 52.85
5 Forsström Ove Raseborg 56.22 0.06.07 51.14 50.79
6 Lehto Esa HS 57.39 0.07.24 49.80 49.46
7 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 59.39 0.09.24 47.93 47.60
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.02.46 0.12.31 45.36 45.05
9 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.03.01 0.12.46 44.99 44.68
9 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.03.01 0.12.46 44.99 44.68
11 Halme Tapio AngA 1.03.23 0.13.08 44.35 44.05
12 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.03.24 0.13.09 44.16 43.86
13 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 1.03.56 0.13.41 43.60 43.31
14 Kallio Risto AngA 1.05.03 0.14.48 42.67 42.38
15 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.06.55 0.16.40 41.30 41.02
16 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.07.08 0.16.53 40.99 40.71
17 Antell Kai KeU 1.07.45 0.17.30 40.44 40.17
18 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.08.59 0.18.44 39.55 39.28
19 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 1.09.28 0.19.13 39.10 38.84
20 Pyy Hannu AngA 1.10.57 0.20.42 38.12 37.86
21 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.13.33 0.23.18 36.61 36.36
22 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.15.37 0.25.22 35.45 35.21
23 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.16.38 0.26.23 34.83 34.59
24 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.16.42 0.26.27 34.64 34.41
25 Nieminen Taisto PR 1.18.11 0.27.56 33.83 33.60
26 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.18.32 0.28.17 33.53 33.30
27 Kurki Timo EsSu 1.18.55 0.28.40 33.22 32.99
28 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.27.03 0.36.48 29.98 29.77
29 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.32.30 0.42.15 28.08 27.89
30 Havia Jouko PR 1.33.45 0.43.30 27.58 27.39
31 Wickholm Martin Trian 1.38.19 0.48.04 26.18 26.00
32 Laukka Ville Raus 1.44.17 0.54.02 24.57 24.40
33 Gestranius Måns PIF 1.53.10 1.02.55 22.53 22.38
Ölander Ralf KSF HYL -
Vainio Jarmo HlS HYL -
Tolvanen Markku SalVie KES -
Saarimäki Ilkka AngA KES -
Kuivala Juha TuS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 49.23 0.00.00 54.13 54.05
2 Venho Kari MaMa 49.47 0.00.24 53.57 53.49
3 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 51.03 0.01.40 52.12 52.04
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 53.05 0.03.42 50.01 49.93
5 Päivänranta Pertti JoKu 53.53 0.04.30 49.15 49.08
6 Kerkola Pekka HlT 54.14 0.04.51 48.72 48.65
7 Turku Vesa HS 55.09 0.05.46 47.80 47.73
8 Helkkula Simo PiTa 56.10 0.06.47 46.82 46.75
9 Saarinen Heikki MU 56.34 0.07.11 46.38 46.31
10 Nieminen Pertti RR 57.57 0.08.34 45.17 45.10
11 Pajala Tauno EsSu 58.14 0.08.51 44.84 44.78
12 Lankinen Martti Trian 58.25 0.09.02 44.60 44.53
13 Liljeström Åge HS 58.43 0.09.20 44.27 44.20
14 Kataja Lasse SuSi 59.17 0.09.54 43.74 43.67
15 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 1.01.05 0.11.42 42.35 42.28
16 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.01.07 0.11.44 42.22 42.16
17 Röytiö Lauri PR 1.01.38 0.12.15 41.77 41.71
18 Vesalainen Markku AngA 1.01.49 0.12.26 41.55 41.48
18 Peltola Oke TuS 1.01.49 0.12.26 41.55 41.48
20 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.01.50 0.12.27 41.34 41.27
21 Mustranta Antti HS 1.02.56 0.13.33 40.52 40.45
22 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.02.58 0.13.35 40.40 40.33
23 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.03.19 0.13.56 40.08 40.01
24 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.07.00 0.17.37 37.78 37.72
25 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.08.44 0.19.21 36.74 36.68
26 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.09.03 0.19.40 36.48 36.42
27 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 1.10.25 0.21.02 35.68 35.63
28 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.11.25 0.22.02 35.10 35.04
29 Leino Tapio HS 1.11.34 0.22.11 34.94 34.88
30 Jalonen Raimo MSParma 1.13.27 0.24.04 33.96 33.91
31 Turunen Erkki SuSe 1.13.47 0.24.24 33.72 33.67
32 Laine Jaakko HS 1.13.59 0.24.36 33.55 33.50
33 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.15.03 0.25.40 32.99 32.94
34 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.15.04 0.25.41 32.90 32.85
35 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.15.21 0.25.58 32.69 32.64
36 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.15.47 0.26.24 32.42 32.37
37 Vaittinen Pentti HS 1.16.17 0.26.54 32.13 32.08
38 Jokela Erkki LeSi 1.16.51 0.27.28 31.81 31.77
39 Huovila Timo KaRa 1.17.02 0.27.39 31.66 31.61
40 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.17.51 0.28.28 31.25 31.20
41 Villberg Hannu SalVie 1.17.57 0.28.34 31.13 31.08
42 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 1.18.14 0.28.51 30.94 30.89
43 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.19.35 0.30.12 30.33 30.29
44 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.20.25 0.31.02 29.94 29.90
45 Röman Raul Raseborg 1.20.30 0.31.07 29.84 29.79
46 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.22.03 0.32.40 29.20 29.15
47 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.24.32 0.35.09 28.27 28.22
48 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.24.45 0.35.22 28.12 28.08
49 Inki Pekka TuMe 1.24.47 0.35.24 28.04 27.99
50 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 1.24.48 0.35.25 27.96 27.92
51 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 1.26.26 0.37.03 27.36 27.32
52 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.26.43 0.37.20 27.20 27.16
53 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.27.32 0.38.09 26.87 26.83
54 Mattila Erkki MaMa 1.30.14 0.40.51 26.00 25.96
55 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.31.28 0.42.05 25.58 25.54
56 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 1.33.00 0.43.37 25.10 25.06
57 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.36.35 0.47.12 24.10 24.06
58 Juvonen Jorma EsSu 1.42.13 0.52.50 22.71 22.68
Aarnio Seppo RaPi KES -
Hotti Reino HS KES -
Leino Juhani HirvHe KES -
Helin Jorma Jyry HYL -
Nippala Juhani Jyry HYL -
Sane Kari HS HYL -
Uljas Risto Jyry HYL -
Vuorinen Lasse AngA HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 47.40 0.00.00 48.20 48.12
2 Vannas Hannu MSParma 49.26 0.01.46 46.36 46.28
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 50.37 0.02.57 45.16 45.09
4 Valtee Pertti HS 51.49 0.04.09 44.01 43.93
5 Laine Erkki AngA 52.35 0.04.55 43.25 43.18
6 Junttila Olavi HS 53.00 0.05.20 42.81 42.73
7 Pajunen Heikki PR 53.38 0.05.58 42.19 42.12
8 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 54.20 0.06.40 41.54 41.47
9 Rapakko Timo SuSi 54.50 0.07.10 41.06 40.99
10 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 56.00 0.08.20 40.10 40.03
11 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 56.02 0.08.22 39.98 39.91
12 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 56.55 0.09.15 39.26 39.19
13 Lempinen Lippo Raseborg 57.02 0.09.22 39.07 39.01
14 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 57.49 0.10.09 38.45 38.38
15 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 58.21 0.10.41 38.00 37.93
16 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 59.14 0.11.34 37.33 37.27
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 59.46 0.12.06 36.90 36.84
18 Paldanius Jorma TuS 1.01.08 0.13.28 35.98 35.92
19 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.01.23 0.13.43 35.74 35.68
20 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.01.59 0.14.19 35.30 35.24
21 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 1.02.26 0.14.46 34.96 34.90
22 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.03.14 0.15.34 34.43 34.37
23 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.03.24 0.15.44 34.24 34.19
24 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.03.31 0.15.51 34.09 34.03
25 Yliuntinen Hannu KarjUra 1.04.00 0.16.20 33.74 33.69
26 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.04.13 0.16.33 33.54 33.48
27 Smedslund Torsten OK77 1.04.18 0.16.38 33.41 33.35
28 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.04.39 0.16.59 33.14 33.08
29 Havia Pertti MaMa 1.05.36 0.17.56 32.57 32.51
30 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 1.07.54 0.20.14 31.38 31.33
31 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.08.15 0.20.35 31.14 31.08
32 Kallio Kari SuSi 1.08.20 0.20.40 31.02 30.96
33 Partanen Paavo HyRa 1.08.40 0.21.00 30.78 30.73
34 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.08.45 0.21.05 30.66 30.61
35 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.08.52 0.21.12 30.53 30.47
36 Pohjola Eino Mesik 1.10.02 0.22.22 29.93 29.88
37 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 1.10.26 0.22.46 29.68 29.63
38 Koski Matti J NOK 1.10.27 0.22.47 29.59 29.54
39 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 1.10.50 0.23.10 29.35 29.30
40 Aunula Jukka Jyry 1.11.48 0.24.08 28.88 28.83
41 Laine Eero RaVi 1.12.46 0.25.06 28.42 28.37
42 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.13.15 0.25.35 28.15 28.10
43 Vaininen Urpo TuS 1.14.02 0.26.22 27.77 27.73
44 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.14.10 0.26.30 27.65 27.60
45 Visa Jouko SuSi 1.14.53 0.27.13 27.31 27.26
46 Varonen Arto LeSi 1.16.28 0.28.48 26.67 26.62
47 Tiura Tapio HS 1.17.34 0.29.54 26.21 26.17
48 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.18.24 0.30.44 25.86 25.82
49 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 1.22.17 0.34.37 24.57 24.53
50 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.23.00 0.35.20 24.29 24.25
51 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.23.23 0.35.43 24.11 24.07
52 Kanerva Unto Jyry 1.24.24 0.36.44 23.75 23.71
53 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 1.27.54 0.40.14 22.74 22.70
54 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.28.25 0.40.45 22.54 22.50
55 Suomela Simo RaLu 1.33.14 0.45.34 21.32 21.28
56 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 1.42.49 0.55.09 19.27 19.24
57 Karsikas Raimo MaMa 1.48.37 1.00.57 18.19 18.16
Nurmi Veijo VaRa KES -
Orrensalo Reijo TuVi KES -
Urhonen Seppo TuS KES -
Mäkinen Jaakko AngA HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 51.02 0.00.00 43.95 43.98
2 Vänttinen Seppo EsSu 52.02 0.01.00 42.86 42.90
3 Rönn Ralf AOK 54.34 0.03.32 40.64 40.68
4 Luukko Jukka LS-37 55.04 0.04.02 40.05 40.08
5 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 55.26 0.04.24 39.56 39.59
6 Tuominen Niilo R-P 56.13 0.05.11 38.79 38.82
7 Karjalainen Jouko HS 57.06 0.06.04 37.97 38.00
8 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 59.25 0.08.23 36.28 36.31
9 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 1.00.27 0.09.25 35.45 35.48
10 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 1.01.18 0.10.16 34.76 34.79
11 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.03.27 0.12.25 33.38 33.41
12 Nordell Rolf KSF 1.06.50 0.15.48 31.51 31.53
13 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 1.06.56 0.15.54 31.27 31.30
14 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.07.15 0.16.13 30.94 30.97
15 Rytkölä Reijo SV 1.07.55 0.16.53 30.45 30.48
16 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.08.36 0.17.34 29.97 29.99
17 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.10.16 0.19.14 29.08 29.11
18 Paananen Aapo R-P 1.10.36 0.19.34 28.77 28.79
19 Kaitio Risto MaMa 1.11.04 0.20.02 28.40 28.43
20 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 1.11.06 0.20.04 28.21 28.24
21 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 1.15.22 0.24.20 26.45 26.47
22 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.19.29 0.28.27 24.92 24.95
23 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.22.03 0.31.01 23.99 24.01
24 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.27.51 0.36.49 22.27 22.29
25 Launis Kari Raus 1.32.24 0.41.22 21.04 21.05
26 Pasonen Armo OK77 2.04.26 1.13.24 15.52 15.53
Koskinen Lennart EsSu KES -
Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joonas Risto MaMa 39.05 0.00.00 38.14 37.92
2 Pajuoja Reino EsSu 42.08 0.03.03 34.90 34.70
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 44.25 0.05.20 32.65 32.46
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 45.13 0.06.08 31.62 31.44
5 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 47.36 0.08.31 29.61 29.44
6 Brax Asko TP 50.24 0.11.19 27.56 27.40
7 Marjanen Torsti SalVil 57.10 0.18.05 23.94 23.81
8 Jokinen Eino HyRa 58.50 0.19.45 22.92 22.79
9 Ruokonen Keijo HS 59.35 0.20.30 22.29 22.16
10 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 1.19.43 0.40.38 16.40 16.31
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 1.23.13 0.00.00 10.87 10.87
2 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.29.07 0.05.54 9.39 9.39
3 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.31.11 0.07.58 8.43 8.43

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mannonen Ville HS 31.01 0.00.00 69.86 67.86
2 Ray Jonathan OK77 32.01 0.01.00 66.90 64.99
3 Larmala Niko EsSu 34.00 0.02.59 62.26 60.48
4 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 34.36 0.03.35 60.46 58.73
5 Kulagin Artur HS 35.33 0.04.32 58.14 56.48
6 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 35.49 0.04.48 57.01 55.38
7 Pitkänen Jonne TP 36.11 0.05.10 55.74 54.15
8 Vehmas Miika EsSu 39.23 0.08.22 50.57 49.13
9 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 39.37 0.08.36 49.65 48.23
10 Järvinen Ossi TP 42.09 0.11.08 46.07 44.75
11 Kerkola Nico SuSi 43.20 0.12.19 44.23 42.97
12 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 43.50 0.12.49 43.16 41.93
13 Lehto Linus KarjUra 44.26 0.13.25 42.01 40.81
14 Ursin Antti Lynx 45.34 0.14.33 40.42 39.26

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lapila Eero MSParma 20.24 0.00.00 64.50 61.80
2 Rehn Ville Lynx 22.07 0.01.43 58.86 56.40
3 Lohikoski Roope RasKa 22.22 0.01.58 57.57 55.16
4 Hiidenhovi Aleks MSParma 22.44 0.02.20 56.02 53.68
5 Valkila Saku TuS 22.47 0.02.23 55.28 52.97
6 Lampinen Aaro SKUusi 23.51 0.03.27 52.21 50.03
7 Piironen Konsta MSParma 23.58 0.03.34 51.37 49.22
8 Heinaro Lauri EsSu 24.30 0.04.06 49.68 47.60
9 Seppälä Pyry RR 24.44 0.04.20 48.64 46.61
10 Tiljander Ville HyRa 25.24 0.05.00 46.81 44.85
11 Ylönen Arttu HyRa 31.17 0.10.53 37.55 35.98
12 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 32.49 0.12.25 35.37 33.89
13 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 33.08 0.12.44 34.61 33.16
14 Kankkunen Jyri PiVe 45.39 0.25.15 24.81 23.77
Silvennoinen Algot Trian HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Linus OK77 21.15 0.00.00 56.48 51.30
2 Roine Leevi HiKi 22.42 0.01.27 52.21 47.42
3 Jalonen Jussi HlS 23.02 0.01.47 50.81 46.14
4 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 24.43 0.03.28 46.74 42.45
5 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 25.11 0.03.56 45.28 41.12
6 Väisänen Leevi HS 25.12 0.03.57 44.65 40.55
7 Haanpää Klaus PR 27.17 0.06.02 40.69 36.96
8 Äikäs Matias HS 31.01 0.09.46 35.31 32.07
9 Raitola Sami EsSu 33.02 0.11.47 32.70 29.70
10 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 33.29 0.12.14 31.81 28.89
11 Lindberg Mikkel TuS 34.53 0.13.38 30.11 27.34
12 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 51.03 0.29.48 20.28 18.42
13 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.08.03 0.46.48 14.99 13.62

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 20.59 0.00.00 47.95 45.03
2 Sinervä Onni TuS 22.09 0.01.10 44.90 42.17
3 Ikola Atte HS 22.41 0.01.42 43.33 40.70
4 Hiiro Artturi RR 24.45 0.03.46 39.25 36.86
5 Donner Jonny OK77 25.47 0.04.48 37.22 34.96
6 Autio Wertti HyRa 26.47 0.05.48 35.40 33.24
7 Hautakangas Nuuti HyRa 32.34 0.11.35 28.76 27.01
8 Puupponen Lauri EsSu 40.18 0.19.19 22.95 21.55
9 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 41.24 0.20.25 22.06 20.72
10 Lintula Veikka Trian 45.45 0.24.46 19.71 18.51
11 Varjo Veeti EsAk 46.41 0.25.42 19.07 17.91
12 Marttinen Harri AnttU 51.54 0.30.55 16.93 15.90
13 Standen Evan EsAk 55.14 0.34.15 15.69 14.74
14 Florström Dennis EsAk 1.05.07 0.44.08 13.13 12.33

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Trian 16.41 0.00.00
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 16.47 0.00.06
3 Seppä Touko TuS 16.50 0.00.09
4 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 18.34 0.01.53
5 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 18.39 0.01.58
6 Virtala Alex PIF 20.01 0.03.20
7 Virtanen Akseli KyS 20.17 0.03.36
8 Rousku Samuli MSParma 20.36 0.03.55
9 Sorsa Antti EsSu 21.09 0.04.28
10 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 21.35 0.04.54
11 Johansson Eelis Trian 22.25 0.05.44
12 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 22.39 0.05.58
13 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 22.41 0.06.00
14 Hamppu Anton HS 22.51 0.06.10
15 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 24.03 0.07.22
16 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 25.00 0.08.19
17 Haapala Oskar EsSu 25.18 0.08.37
18 Röntynen Leevi TuS 26.29 0.09.48
19 Väisänen Lenni HS 27.12 0.10.31
20 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 27.28 0.10.47
21 Tiainen Olli EsSu 28.34 0.11.53
22 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 29.57 0.13.16
23 Reiman Antti AngA 31.19 0.14.38
24 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 32.11 0.15.30
25 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 33.55 0.17.14
26 Schroderus Erik Trian 36.00 0.19.19
27 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 58.16 0.41.35
28 Vesterinen Veeti HyRa 1.18.48 1.02.07

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Topias EsSu 15.11 0.00.00
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 18.27 0.03.16
3 Gröhn Riku HU-46 18.43 0.03.32
4 Lintula Otto Trian 20.28 0.05.17
5 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 20.31 0.05.20
6 Donner Jesper OK77 20.53 0.05.42
7 Vuorela Joona EsAk 21.16 0.06.05
8 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 22.18 0.07.07
9 Mbembela Karim Lynx 22.43 0.07.32
10 Peltola Arttu Lynx 23.25 0.08.14
11 Emaldynov Timur AngA 27.18 0.12.07
12 Nordgren Simon Trian 33.06 0.17.55
13 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 35.33 0.20.22
14 Kenttä Nooa OK77 35.43 0.20.32
15 Siikarla Tapio PertPe 41.48 0.26.37
16 Laatu Antti HS 45.18 0.30.07

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Daniel EsSu 15.17 0.00.00
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 15.32 0.00.15
3 Haanpää Leo PR 16.17 0.01.00
4 Packalén Anton Lynx 19.01 0.03.44
5 Karelo Luukas EsSu 19.56 0.04.39
6 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 20.02 0.04.45
7 Paananen Joonas TuS 20.23 0.05.06
8 Ikola Aapo HS 21.32 0.06.15
9 Axelin Eelis PR 22.07 0.06.50
10 Jacobsson Emil SKUusi 23.29 0.08.12
11 Aalto Lauri MSParma 23.47 0.08.30
12 Haara Eino HS 23.52 0.08.35
13 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 24.07 0.08.50
14 Peltola Eemil Lynx 25.11 0.09.54
15 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 25.42 0.10.25
16 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 26.55 0.11.38
17 Korento Benjamin OK77 27.24 0.12.07
18 Malmberg Vilho HS 30.20 0.15.03
19 Heikkinen Aadam AnttU 30.28 0.15.11
20 Teuri Lukas EsSu 32.06 0.16.49
21 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 33.08 0.17.51
22 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 37.11 0.21.54
23 Hietala Joni EsSu 39.03 0.23.46
24 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 42.07 0.26.50
25 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 44.26 0.29.09
26 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 53.49 0.38.32
27 Korpikallio Veikko AnttU 55.53 0.40.36
28 Vuorela Leo EsAk 1.10.32 0.55.15
29 Malmi Juho HS 1.32.26 1.17.09
Lehtola Matias Lynx HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Noponen Juho EsSu 17.13 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Niko EsSu 17.28 0.00.15
3 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 19.28 0.02.15
4 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 21.09 0.03.56
5 Roine Veeti HiKi 21.40 0.04.27
6 Fagerlund Alex Raseborg 21.50 0.04.37
7 Vaho Pyry TuS 21.51 0.04.38
8 Kesälahti Joona EsSu 35.56 0.18.43
9 Hiiro Krister RR 46.07 0.28.54
Vähä-Vahe Antti EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 11.21 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Anton EsSu 11.35 0.00.14
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 12.35 0.01.14
4 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 12.47 0.01.26
5 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 13.14 0.01.53
6 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 13.54 0.02.33
7 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 14.19 0.02.58
8 Lintula Aapo Trian 14.21 0.03.00
9 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 14.51 0.03.30
10 Emaldynov Artur AngA 15.04 0.03.43
11 Sillman Valter Trian 15.11 0.03.50
12 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 15.27 0.04.06
13 Juva Juho AngA 15.32 0.04.11
14 Tiainen Antti EsSu 16.48 0.05.27
15 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 17.03 0.05.42
16 Kallström Risto EsSu 18.13 0.06.52
17 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 18.14 0.06.53
18 Saarinen Reko EsAk 18.29 0.07.08
19 Virtanen Onni AngA 18.52 0.07.31
20 Passinen Tapio EsSu 19.36 0.08.15
21 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 19.58 0.08.37
22 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 20.03 0.08.42
23 Falkstedt Onni AngA 20.07 0.08.46
24 Haapala Elias EsSu 20.11 0.08.50
25 Donner Jeremy OK77 20.32 0.09.11
26 Mjösund Linus Lynx 20.33 0.09.12
27 Penttinen Niilo EsSu 22.03 0.10.42
28 Joensuu Aapo HS 22.12 0.10.51
29 Lehtola Lenni Lynx 22.26 0.11.05
30 Eronen Jooa KaRa 23.36 0.12.15
31 Laavainen Alvan MSParma 24.06 0.12.45
32 Nylund Vilhelm Raseborg 24.36 0.13.15
33 Vuorela Samu EsAk 26.11 0.14.50
34 Mjösund Rasmus MSParma 26.34 0.15.13
35 Peltola Otto Lynx 26.48 0.15.27
36 Axelin Aatos PR 27.44 0.16.23
37 Korhonen Otto AnttU 28.06 0.16.45
38 Kajan Artur EsAk 29.06 0.17.45
39 Lehto Julius KarjUra 32.23 0.21.02
40 Paju Vilho TP 34.28 0.23.07
41 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 36.57 0.25.36
42 Kenttä Voima OK77 38.00 0.26.39

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 36.18 0.00.00 76.92 76.54
2 Tahvonen Satu PR 37.03 0.00.45 75.15 74.78
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 37.06 0.00.48 74.83 74.47
4 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 37.35 0.01.17 73.66 73.30
5 Laitinen Salla EsAk 37.54 0.01.36 72.84 72.48
6 Luoma Katja KS 38.08 0.01.50 72.18 71.83
7 Mjösund Katja MSParma 38.42 0.02.24 70.92 70.58
8 Heittola Suvi RasKu 38.50 0.02.32 70.47 70.13
9 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 38.56 0.02.38 70.09 69.75
10 Seppänen Mari Trian 39.11 0.02.53 69.44 69.10
11 Grahn Elina OK77 40.31 0.04.13 66.96 66.64
12 Munukka Ellu TP 40.39 0.04.21 66.55 66.22
13 Ritanotko Johanna TuMe 40.58 0.04.40 65.84 65.52
14 Malmi Päivi HS 41.00 0.04.42 65.59 65.27
15 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 41.26 0.05.08 64.72 64.40
16 Linnaila Charlotta Trian 41.27 0.05.09 64.50 64.19
17 Uotila Erika Koovee 41.34 0.05.16 64.13 63.82
18 Kyckling Katja Lynx 41.46 0.05.28 63.63 63.32
19 Kiiski Johanna HS 42.27 0.06.09 62.42 62.12
20 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 43.05 0.06.47 61.32 61.02
21 Lahtinen Katja HS 44.02 0.07.44 59.82 59.53
22 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 44.22 0.08.04 59.19 58.90
23 Marttinen Sanni Navi 44.56 0.08.38 58.27 57.99
24 Voutilainen Anna EsAk 45.18 0.09.00 57.62 57.34
25 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 45.23 0.09.05 57.34 57.06
26 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 45.56 0.09.38 56.48 56.21
27 Salmenoja Sanna MSParma 46.11 0.09.53 56.01 55.74
28 Liimatainen Anni TuS 46.36 0.10.18 55.34 55.07
29 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 46.38 0.10.20 55.13 54.86
30 Lassila Reetta TP 46.53 0.10.35 54.67 54.40
31 Rajaniemi Maija TuS 47.44 0.11.26 53.53 53.27
32 Kihlström Tiina ÄhtU 48.09 0.11.51 52.90 52.64
33 Ruhanen Hanna HS 48.25 0.12.07 52.45 52.19
34 Salmi Anna MaMa 49.11 0.12.53 51.47 51.22
35 Linjama Leena EsSu 49.33 0.13.15 50.93 50.68
36 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 49.58 0.13.40 50.34 50.10
37 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona HS 50.54 0.14.36 49.27 49.03
38 Antell Saara KeU 52.00 0.15.42 48.07 47.84
39 Nevalainen Elina RaVa 52.59 0.16.41 47.03 46.80
40 Valkonen Anu HS 53.29 0.17.11 46.44 46.22
41 Boxström Agneta Trian 54.33 0.18.15 45.39 45.17
42 Itkonen Maria LapVe 56.46 0.20.28 43.48 43.27
43 Lehmuskoski Teija TP 57.30 0.21.12 42.79 42.58
44 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 58.36 0.22.18 41.85 41.64
45 Ray Jenny OK77 58.59 0.22.41 41.44 41.24
46 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 59.13 0.22.55 41.15 40.94
47 Lepistö Senni HauSi 1.01.35 0.25.17 39.44 39.24
48 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.01.44 0.25.26 39.21 39.02
49 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 1.02.53 0.26.35 38.37 38.18
50 Heiskanen Linda Lynx 1.04.22 0.28.04 37.36 37.18
51 Reinivuo-Kenttä Mari OK77 1.05.14 0.28.56 36.74 36.57
52 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.12.14 0.35.56 33.07 32.91
Hietanen Pinja KS KES -
Lindholm Vivian OK77 KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 1.02.27 0.00.00 65.85 62.17
2 Jacobsson Julia SKUusi 1.07.35 0.05.08 59.94 56.59
3 Hartonen Anne RR 1.07.53 0.05.26 58.77 55.48
4 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.11.21 0.08.54 55.05 51.97
5 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 1.16.27 0.14.00 50.57 47.74
6 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 1.23.56 0.21.29 45.32 42.79
7 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 1.30.13 0.27.46 41.48 39.16
8 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.31.41 0.29.14 40.15 37.90
9 Kopra Anna SomEsa 1.34.51 0.32.24 38.16 36.02
10 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.39.52 0.37.25 35.62 33.63
11 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 1.42.05 0.39.38 34.24 32.33

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattsson Ingela PIF 59.41 0.00.00 71.50 72.72
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 1.03.10 0.03.29 67.03 68.17
3 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 1.04.18 0.04.37 65.32 66.43
3 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.04.18 0.04.37 65.32 66.43
5 Francke Astra EsSu 1.05.22 0.05.41 63.22 64.30
6 Packalen Auli Lynx 1.06.13 0.06.32 61.90 62.96
7 Salonen Heidi HS 1.06.28 0.06.47 61.16 62.20
8 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 1.07.16 0.07.35 59.93 60.95
9 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 1.07.59 0.08.18 58.81 59.81
10 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.08.44 0.09.03 57.68 58.66
11 Lehto Salla Lynx 1.12.27 0.12.46 54.25 55.18
12 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.15.22 0.15.41 51.71 52.59
13 Vesterinen Kirsi HyRa 1.17.37 0.17.56 49.77 50.62
14 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.18.00 0.18.19 49.10 49.93
15 Laurinen Mari HyRa 1.19.23 0.19.42 47.82 48.63
16 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.20.53 0.21.12 46.51 47.30
17 Laurila Milla Trian 1.21.49 0.22.08 45.57 46.35
18 Rajamäki Riikka HS 1.23.00 0.23.19 44.51 45.27
19 Salminen Ulla EsAk 1.40.11 0.40.30 36.54 37.17
Mahlamäki Saara EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 56.23 0.00.00 63.88 61.99
2 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 57.36 0.01.13 62.19 60.35
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 1.01.43 0.05.20 57.71 56.01
4 Tilli Virpi Lynx 1.03.11 0.06.48 56.06 54.40
5 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.07.00 0.10.37 52.57 51.01
6 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.08.10 0.11.47 51.37 49.85
7 Lintula Kirsi Trian 1.08.23 0.12.00 50.92 49.41
8 Ray Carola OK77 1.08.59 0.12.36 50.18 48.70
9 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 1.09.49 0.13.26 49.30 47.84
10 Jern Tove OK77 1.10.13 0.13.50 48.73 47.29
11 Sumanen Laura HyRa 1.10.36 0.14.13 48.18 46.76
12 Anttila Mervi RR 1.11.56 0.15.33 47.01 45.62
13 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 1.12.54 0.16.31 46.12 44.75
14 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.13.57 0.17.34 45.19 43.85
15 Hagman Terése Trian 1.15.30 0.19.07 44.00 42.70
16 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.16.15 0.19.52 43.30 42.02
17 Lousio Sanna HS 1.20.16 0.23.53 40.89 39.68
18 Pitkänen Irma TP 1.20.59 0.24.36 40.28 39.09
19 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 1.27.31 0.31.08 37.04 35.95
20 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 1.29.11 0.32.48 36.13 35.06
21 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.29.14 0.32.51 35.88 34.82
22 Holmgren Ulrica Trian 1.34.37 0.38.14 33.63 32.63
23 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.48.45 0.52.22 29.07 28.21
23 Dahl Citha Raseborg 1.48.45 0.52.22 29.07 28.21
25 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.53.35 0.57.12 27.48 26.67
26 Franssila Hanna PorvU 1.55.59 0.59.36 26.74 25.95
27 Roos Kati AngA 1.58.08 1.01.45 26.09 25.32
28 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 2.01.24 1.05.01 25.22 24.47

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 44.07 0.00.00 66.50 66.10
2 Remahl Virpi LS-37 47.50 0.03.43 60.80 60.43
3 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 48.55 0.04.48 58.92 58.57
4 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 54.58 0.10.51 51.96 51.65
5 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 55.11 0.11.04 51.29 50.98
6 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 55.43 0.11.36 50.34 50.03
7 Varpula Marjut EsSu 56.45 0.12.38 48.96 48.67
8 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 57.28 0.13.21 47.90 47.61
9 Lankinen Pauliina HS 59.49 0.15.42 45.59 45.31
10 Matilainen Mirja HS 59.55 0.15.48 45.08 44.81
11 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 1.06.56 0.22.49 39.97 39.73
12 Huhtanen Meri TP 1.08.58 0.24.51 38.41 38.18
13 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 1.12.30 0.28.23 36.18 35.97
14 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.15.11 0.31.04 34.55 34.34
15 Reiman Anu AngA 1.20.28 0.36.21 31.96 31.77
16 Mannonen Anu TuS 1.21.56 0.37.49 31.07 30.88
17 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 1.35.06 0.50.59 26.50 26.34
18 Launis Teija Raus 2.08.04 1.23.57 19.47 19.36

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 48.17 0.00.00 61.65 61.53
2 Laasonen Kirsi TP 51.40 0.03.23 57.30 57.19
3 Montonen Outi IHR 52.25 0.04.08 56.18 56.07
4 Puromies Merja EsSu 53.26 0.05.09 54.81 54.71
5 Linko Rita EsSu 55.41 0.07.24 52.31 52.21
6 Linjama Mirja EsSu 55.53 0.07.36 51.84 51.74
7 Miettinen Jaana TuS 57.54 0.09.37 49.76 49.66
8 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 57.58 0.09.41 49.43 49.33
9 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 59.00 0.10.43 48.29 48.20
10 Lindholm Ann OK77 59.22 0.11.05 47.72 47.63
11 Töyrylä Marja KyS 59.28 0.11.11 47.38 47.28
12 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 59.34 0.11.17 47.03 46.94
13 Juga Liisa KeU 59.35 0.11.18 46.75 46.66
14 Eisanen Tea MaMa 59.44 0.11.27 46.36 46.27
15 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 1.01.24 0.13.07 44.84 44.76
16 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.01.39 0.13.22 44.40 44.32
17 Kokkila Marita EsSu 1.02.00 0.13.43 43.90 43.81
18 Lallo Tuula Trian 1.02.18 0.14.01 43.43 43.34
19 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.04.33 0.16.16 41.67 41.59
20 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.05.29 0.17.12 40.83 40.75
21 Honkanen Päivi HyRa 1.08.58 0.20.41 38.54 38.46
22 Käkelä Anne RaVa 1.09.06 0.20.49 38.23 38.16
23 Saarimäki Helena AngA 1.13.15 0.24.58 35.85 35.78
24 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.13.58 0.25.41 35.29 35.22
25 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.16.35 0.28.18 33.87 33.81
26 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.26.24 0.38.07 29.84 29.78
27 Väisänen Ritva KyS 1.32.01 0.43.44 27.84 27.79
28 Krum Mirva Trian 1.32.45 0.44.28 27.45 27.40
29 Kallio Arja KeU 1.34.07 0.45.50 26.88 26.83

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomela Margit RaLu 36.33 0.00.00 60.12 59.75
2 Seppänen Leila Trian 38.07 0.01.34 57.44 57.08
3 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 41.35 0.05.02 52.45 52.13
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 42.23 0.05.50 51.27 50.96
5 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 44.32 0.07.59 48.62 48.32
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 44.32 0.07.59 48.62 48.32
7 Juura Maarit KanSu 45.46 0.09.13 46.96 46.67
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 46.39 0.10.06 45.90 45.62
9 Suna Eija MSParma 47.11 0.10.38 45.21 44.93
10 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 47.14 0.10.41 44.99 44.71
11 Sarkki Raija PertPe 49.26 0.12.53 42.82 42.56
12 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 50.17 0.13.44 41.94 41.68
13 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 50.22 0.13.49 41.71 41.46
14 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 51.10 0.14.37 40.90 40.65
15 Illaru Sinikka PePo 51.21 0.14.48 40.60 40.35
16 Strang Heidi HyRa 52.34 0.16.01 39.51 39.26
17 Haatio Pirkko HS 55.26 0.18.53 37.32 37.09
18 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 56.03 0.19.30 36.76 36.54
19 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 56.14 0.19.41 36.50 36.28
20 Forsström Rita Raseborg 56.33 0.20.00 36.15 35.93
21 Wickholm Rita Trian 56.37 0.20.04 35.97 35.75
22 Hovirinta Marjo TuMe 57.11 0.20.38 35.47 35.26
23 Sipponen Airi PR 1.03.27 0.26.54 31.84 31.65
24 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 1.05.29 0.28.56 30.73 30.54
25 Raiko Erja HyRa 1.06.15 0.29.42 30.25 30.07
26 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.06.53 0.30.20 29.85 29.67
27 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.07.15 0.30.42 29.57 29.39
28 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.07.26 0.30.53 29.37 29.19
29 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 1.08.22 0.31.49 28.85 28.67
30 Itkonen Taina LapVe 1.09.04 0.32.31 28.44 28.27
31 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.12.50 0.36.17 26.86 26.69
32 Windahl Leni Raseborg 1.12.53 0.36.20 26.73 26.57
33 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.20.59 0.44.26 23.96 23.81
34 Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki EsSu 1.26.54 0.50.21 22.23 22.10
Laine Anneli RaVa KES -
Forsström Anne Raseborg KES -
Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu KES -
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu KES -
Saari Marita SuSe HYL -
Taimisto Sinikka MSParma KES -
Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx KES -
Riikonen Margit PertPe KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 42.44 0.00.00 52.60 52.20
2 Kurppa Pirjo MaMa 44.59 0.02.15 49.70 49.31
3 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 45.18 0.02.34 49.07 48.70
4 Kanste Helena Raseborg 45.20 0.02.36 48.76 48.39
5 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 51.45 0.09.01 42.47 42.15
6 Verha Maija VaRa 53.16 0.10.32 41.03 40.71
7 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 56.10 0.13.26 38.69 38.39
8 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 57.48 0.15.04 37.38 37.09
9 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 58.17 0.15.33 36.86 36.57
10 Havia Tuula MaMa 1.03.39 0.20.55 33.55 33.29
11 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 1.04.28 0.21.44 32.93 32.68
12 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 1.04.43 0.21.59 32.61 32.36
13 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 1.04.52 0.22.08 32.34 32.10
14 Toikka Riitta RaPi 1.09.26 0.26.42 30.04 29.81
15 Nurminen Eija TP 1.11.31 0.28.47 28.99 28.77
16 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 1.11.33 0.28.49 28.80 28.58
17 Aminoff Carita Raseborg 1.11.36 0.28.52 28.61 28.39
18 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 1.20.34 0.37.50 25.27 25.07
19 Viitala Pirjo TuMe 1.20.41 0.37.57 25.08 24.88
20 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.21.40 0.38.56 24.62 24.43
21 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 1.28.28 0.45.44 22.59 22.41
22 Ahonen Päivi KaRa 1.29.49 0.47.05 22.11 21.94
23 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.49.36 1.06.52 18.00 17.87
24 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.51.04 1.08.20 17.65 17.52
25 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 2.27.10 1.44.26 13.24 13.14
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk HYL -
Turku Kaija HS KES -
Laine Irmeli KaRa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 36.01 0.00.00 46.69 46.52
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 36.47 0.00.46 45.09 44.93
3 Tanska Eeva EsSu 40.34 0.04.33 40.32 40.17
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 42.03 0.06.02 38.35 38.21
5 Wikström Sonja OK77 48.56 0.12.55 32.49 32.37
6 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 50.52 0.14.51 30.80 30.69
7 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 55.44 0.19.43 27.70 27.60
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 57.59 0.21.58 26.23 26.14
9 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 1.01.55 0.25.54 24.20 24.11
10 Torp Tytti HS 1.05.13 0.29.12 22.62 22.54
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe KES -
Isoherranen Kaarina HS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 45.11 0.00.00 37.17 36.14
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 55.29 0.10.18 29.52 28.69
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 56.57 0.11.46 28.02 27.24
4 Raatikka Marja HS 58.03 0.12.52 26.76 26.02
5 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.02.28 0.17.17 24.20 23.52
6 Brax Leena TP 1.17.19 0.32.08 19.01 18.48
Lähde Milja SuSi HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 55.56 0.00.00 29.38 29.41
2 Ikkala Leena HS 58.04 0.02.08 26.18 26.21
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.27.28 0.31.32 15.97 15.99

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hasu Outi Trian 26.04 0.00.00 63.21 62.19
2 Donner Isabel OK77 27.32 0.01.28 58.72 57.78
3 Matilainen Helena HS 27.58 0.01.54 56.71 55.79
4 Brink Johanna PIF 32.44 0.06.40 47.51 46.74
5 Raasakka Maija EsSu 33.15 0.07.11 45.84 45.10
6 Korpela Laura Rasti88 34.47 0.08.43 42.93 42.24
7 Antikainen Inna MSParma 35.50 0.09.46 40.81 40.15
8 Rehn Nelli Lynx 38.46 0.12.42 36.93 36.33
9 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 41.30 0.15.26 33.75 33.20

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 23.49 0.00.00 65.95 64.94
2 Matilainen Annika HS 25.59 0.02.10 59.92 59.00
3 Hasu Iina Trian 28.44 0.04.55 53.70 52.88
4 Rantanen Essi MSParma 29.48 0.05.59 51.32 50.53
5 Tuominen Krista LS-37 30.01 0.06.12 50.48 49.71
6 Mäkinen Riikka MU 31.08 0.07.19 48.23 47.49
7 Laukkanen Laura MSParma 32.26 0.08.37 45.87 45.17
8 Siikarla Siiri AngA 33.49 0.10.00 43.58 42.91
9 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 35.13 0.11.24 41.46 40.82
10 Aaltonen Anniina MSParma 36.06 0.12.17 40.06 39.44
11 Pitkänen Salla TP 36.50 0.13.01 38.88 38.29
12 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 36.55 0.13.06 38.42 37.83
13 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 37.00 0.13.11 37.96 37.38
14 Laasonen Sonja TP 39.02 0.15.13 35.63 35.08
15 Kaukonen Ella EsSu 40.11 0.16.22 34.26 33.74
16 Reiman Aino AngA 40.34 0.16.45 33.60 33.08
17 Lampinen Aino SKUusi 41.05 0.17.16 32.84 32.33
18 Weiss Michaela OK77 41.17 0.17.28 32.34 31.85

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roos Renja AngA 25.42 0.00.00 53.60 52.02
2 Heinaro Ellen HS 27.38 0.01.56 49.31 47.86
3 Virtala Jenny PIF 27.47 0.02.05 48.51 47.09
4 Bartholdi Jessica EsAk 30.01 0.04.19 44.41 43.11
5 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 30.02 0.04.20 43.90 42.61
6 Laine Roosa EsSu 32.07 0.06.25 40.59 39.40
7 Calderara Pia Lynx 33.19 0.07.37 38.68 37.55
8 Kuusisto Veera AngA 33.31 0.07.49 38.01 36.90
9 Kiljunen Elisa LS-37 33.48 0.08.06 37.26 36.16
10 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 34.28 0.08.46 36.11 35.05
11 Saalo Saara SKUusi 34.37 0.08.55 35.53 34.48
12 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 35.43 0.10.01 34.02 33.02
13 Palmen Aino EsSu 43.59 0.18.17 27.29 26.49
14 Weiss Annica OK77 1.16.31 0.50.49 15.49 15.04
Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paloheimo Oona EsSu 28.47 0.00.00 41.37 39.44
2 Lindahl Jannica Trian 30.18 0.01.31 38.56 36.76
3 Heinaro Taru EsSu 32.46 0.03.59 34.98 33.35
4 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 35.02 0.06.15 32.08 30.58
5 Nordgren Sofia Trian 37.19 0.08.32 29.52 28.14
6 Malinen Hanna SKUusi 37.25 0.08.38 28.84 27.50
7 Vesterinen Viivi HyRa 40.09 0.11.22 26.32 25.09
8 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 43.45 0.14.58 23.65 22.54
9 Wallén Ylva OK77 49.20 0.20.33 20.52 19.56

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 19.29 0.00.00
2 Salonen Venla HS 19.35 0.00.06
3 Nurminen Kaarina TP 20.17 0.00.48
4 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 20.53 0.01.24
5 Valtonen Essi MSParma 21.28 0.01.59
6 Aho Anni MSParma 21.36 0.02.07
7 Laurén Jill PIF 22.26 0.02.57
8 Tiljander Venla HyRa 22.52 0.03.23
9 Asklöf Aino Lynx 24.27 0.04.58
10 Seppälä Kaisla RR 24.58 0.05.29
11 Mustonen Oona HS 25.46 0.06.17
12 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 30.44 0.11.15
13 Siivonen Alina RaLu 35.08 0.15.39
14 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 37.02 0.17.33
15 Lehtonen Ada-Sofia EsAk 50.02 0.30.33
Marttinen Jenni AnttU HYL -
Hilo Hanne EsSu KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruohola Ilona MSParma 19.03 0.00.00
2 Tala Emilia HS 19.31 0.00.28
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 19.33 0.00.30
4 Tala Juulia HS 21.20 0.02.17
5 Salonen Elli HS 23.33 0.04.30
6 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 25.44 0.06.41
7 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 29.03 0.10.00
8 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 31.39 0.12.36
9 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 32.47 0.13.44
10 Sillman Ellen Trian 34.45 0.15.42
11 Loukkalahti Saima HiKi 35.52 0.16.49
12 Laurén Sara PIF 37.56 0.18.53
13 Brink Henrika PIF 41.49 0.22.46

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 18.56 0.00.00
2 Hosio Iris HiKi 19.06 0.00.10
3 Sallila Katarina HS 22.08 0.03.12
4 Rantakokko Merianna HS 25.13 0.06.17
5 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 26.01 0.07.05
6 Väisänen Doris HS 28.59 0.10.03
7 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 29.20 0.10.24
8 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 32.06 0.13.10
9 Joensuu Lumi HS 32.20 0.13.24
10 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 32.47 0.13.51
11 Hamppu Elina HS 37.05 0.18.09
12 Syrjäläinen Venla HS 38.29 0.19.33
13 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 38.41 0.19.45
14 Åberg Nea HyRa 39.00 0.20.04
15 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 40.22 0.21.26
16 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 41.01 0.22.05
17 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 43.24 0.24.28
18 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 45.07 0.26.11
19 Schroderus Elli Trian 53.28 0.34.32
20 Pernu Iiris EsSu 58.47 0.39.51
21 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 1.13.23 0.54.27
Lindroos Siri Raseborg HYL -
Virtanen Aino AngA KES -
Turkkila Liisa EsSu KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Siiri HiKi 15.47 0.00.00
2 Tuovinen Pinja EsAk 16.27 0.00.40
3 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 17.11 0.01.24
4 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 18.02 0.02.15
5 Hasu Aino Trian 19.35 0.03.48
6 Kankkunen Outi KuoSu 19.50 0.04.03
7 Tupitsa Milla HS 21.00 0.05.13
8 Varjo Venla EsAk 22.02 0.06.15
9 Hilo Jenny EsSu 22.41 0.06.54
10 Kähkönen Iiris EsAk 23.25 0.07.38
11 Juva Juulia AngA 23.53 0.08.06
12 Lehtonen Evelin EsAk 27.29 0.11.42
13 Suntioinen Iida EsSu 30.22 0.14.35
14 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 32.32 0.16.45
15 Varonen Tinja EsAk 34.17 0.18.30
16 Westerberg Ada Raseborg 37.52 0.22.05
17 Ahonen Jutta AngA 46.19 0.30.32
Ruuskanen Senni MU KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 13.07 0.00.00
2 Kajander Saana Trian 13.51 0.00.44
3 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 14.20 0.01.13
4 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 14.55 0.01.48
5 Kenttä Lumi OK77 15.02 0.01.55
6 Viskari Saana HiKi 16.29 0.03.22
7 Karelo Olivia EsSu 16.50 0.03.43
8 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 16.51 0.03.44
9 Korpikallio Emma AnttU 17.06 0.03.59
10 Åberg Ninni HyRa 17.35 0.04.28
11 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 17.42 0.04.35
11 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 17.42 0.04.35
13 Haarasilta Leanna Lynx 17.53 0.04.46
14 Sumanen Siiri EsAk 19.03 0.05.56
15 Virtanen Ilona AngA 19.04 0.05.57
16 Mbembela Kia Lynx 19.07 0.06.00
17 Teuri Venla EsSu 19.09 0.06.02
18 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 19.15 0.06.08
19 Roine Meeri HiKi 19.46 0.06.39
20 Packalén Lotta Lynx 19.59 0.06.52
21 Kajan Iiris EsAk 20.33 0.07.26
22 Tuovinen Tuuli EsAk 20.59 0.07.52
23 Ahtola Suvi EsAk 21.21 0.08.14
24 Kullberg Dina Raseborg 22.37 0.09.30
25 Fagerudd Viivi TuS 22.39 0.09.32
26 Kiljunen Eevi LS-37 22.46 0.09.39
27 Lehtinen Miina AngA 23.58 0.10.51
28 Lindroth Siru KaRa 24.03 0.10.56
29 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 25.05 0.11.58
30 Takkinen Erika LoJa 25.13 0.12.06
31 Määttälä Senni EsSu 26.03 0.12.56
32 Lehtonen Fiona EsAk 26.35 0.13.28
33 Kenttä Sora OK77 27.44 0.14.37
34 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 28.45 0.15.38
35 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 28.47 0.15.40
36 Ristiniitty Tuikku RaVi 30.44 0.17.37
37 Äikäs Aino KaRa 32.08 0.19.01