FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
SM-sprintti ja WRE-osakilpailu, karsinta
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21K
Length
Number of the participants 37
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 14.38 0.00.00 96.81
2 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 14.59 0.00.21 94.16
3 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 15.00 0.00.22 93.66
4 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 15.04 0.00.26 92.85
5 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 15.09 0.00.31 91.95
6 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 15.18 0.00.40 90.67
7 Aikio Santeri KEV 15.23 0.00.45 89.79
8 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 15.39 0.01.01 87.88
9 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 15.42 0.01.04 87.23
9 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 15.42 0.01.04 87.23
11 Martikainen Juha HU 15.48 0.01.10 85.93
11 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 15.48 0.01.10 85.93
13 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 15.55 0.01.17 84.56
14 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 16.03 0.01.25 83.49
15 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 16.14 0.01.36 82.18
16 Sundelin Peter Femman 16.17 0.01.39 81.57
17 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 16.24 0.01.46 80.63
18 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 16.30 0.01.52 79.78
19 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 16.39 0.02.01 78.71
20 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 16.40 0.02.02 78.27
21 Turkka Tuukka KS 16.46 0.02.08 77.45
22 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 16.47 0.02.09 77.03
23 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 16.50 0.02.12 76.45
24 Lehtinen Niko AR 17.02 0.02.24 75.20
25 Laurila Jussi JalJa 17.04 0.02.26 74.71
26 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 17.08 0.02.30 74.07
27 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 17.09 0.02.31 73.66
28 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 17.11 0.02.33 73.17
29 Saikko Ville LappRi 17.13 0.02.35 72.69
30 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 18.09 0.03.31 68.62
31 Myllärinen Antti JoKu 18.11 0.03.33 68.17
32 Peltonen Topias HU 18.50 0.04.12 65.51
33 Leinonen Lauri Navi 18.57 0.04.19 64.79
34 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 19.10 0.04.32 63.75
35 Jutila Jaakko TP 19.55 0.05.17 61.06
36 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 23.16 0.08.38 52.01
Haataja Miika KEV HYL -

Classes D21K
Length
Number of the participants 36
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 14.32 0.00.00 97.51
2 Koskela Salla LHR 15.04 0.00.32 93.65
3 Pesu Mervi RR 15.17 0.00.45 91.93
4 Reponen Milka HU 15.27 0.00.55 90.54
5 Suutari Mirka KS 15.31 0.00.59 89.76
6 Hara Marika Koovee 15.38 0.01.06 88.71
7 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 15.55 0.01.23 86.74
8 Pusa Sanna HU 16.13 0.01.41 84.77
9 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 16.15 0.01.43 84.22
10 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 16.16 0.01.44 83.76
11 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 16.20 0.01.48 83.04
12 Tallila Tiia VaHa 16.22 0.01.50 82.50
13 Koivunen Mari LamSä 16.23 0.01.51 82.05
14 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 16.38 0.02.06 80.45
15 Räisänen Mira SalRe 16.46 0.02.14 79.45
16 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 16.59 0.02.27 78.08
17 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 17.01 0.02.29 77.57
18 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 17.04 0.02.32 76.99
19 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 17.11 0.02.39 76.11
20 Tunis Pernilla Femman 17.20 0.02.48 75.10
21 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 17.27 0.02.55 74.25
22 Bergman Marjo OH 17.37 0.03.05 73.20
23 Valkonen Oona Kalske 17.40 0.03.08 72.65
24 Toivonen Alma KangSK 17.54 0.03.22 71.37
25 Luoma Katja KS 18.06 0.03.34 70.24
26 Valkonen Outi Kalske 18.12 0.03.40 69.52
27 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 18.21 0.03.49 68.62
28 Nykänen Sanna AR 18.42 0.04.10 67.01
29 Lindroth Mia AR 18.44 0.04.12 66.57
30 Närhi Minna JRV 18.48 0.04.16 66.01
31 Rantanen Marja LamSä 19.12 0.04.40 64.32
32 Juga Emma KeU 19.47 0.05.15 62.12
33 Riihimäki Anna AR 19.54 0.05.22 61.45
34 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 19.57 0.05.25 60.99
35 Partanen Ritva LamSä 20.09 0.05.37 60.08
36 Saarinen Henna Koovee 23.37 0.09.05 51.00

Classes H20K
Length
Number of the participants 22
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 14.02 0.00.00 78.58
2 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 14.10 0.00.08 77.29
3 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 14.41 0.00.39 74.03
4 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 15.08 0.01.06 71.31
5 Lindroth Joona AR 15.19 0.01.17 69.94
5 Saikko Antti LappRi 15.19 0.01.17 69.94
7 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 15.39 0.01.37 67.45
8 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 15.45 0.01.43 66.52
8 Linna Matti OuHu 15.45 0.01.43 66.52
10 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 15.54 0.01.52 64.90
11 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 15.58 0.01.56 64.14
12 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 16.18 0.02.16 62.34
13 Kauppinen Jussi AR 16.28 0.02.26 61.23
14 Bergman Markku OH 16.58 0.02.56 58.96
15 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 17.11 0.03.09 57.76
16 Ikäheimo Ilmari EsSu 18.08 0.04.06 54.30
17 Hiitola Olli OTaru 18.17 0.04.15 53.42
18 Juhala Riku RasKa 18.33 0.04.31 52.23
19 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 19.01 0.04.59 50.54
20 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 19.17 0.05.15 49.43
21 Kaksonen Tero YKV 20.20 0.06.18 46.49
Aikio Severi KEV HYL -

Classes H18K
Length
Number of the participants 31
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 13.57 0.00.00 69.17
2 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 14.31 0.00.34 66.13
3 Tervala Miska RaVa 15.23 0.01.26 62.09
4 Lönnström Emil Trian 15.33 0.01.36 61.12
5 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 15.49 0.01.52 59.78
6 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 16.00 0.02.03 58.80
7 Mustonen Pyry TP 16.54 0.02.57 55.38
8 Tynys Joona KS 17.04 0.03.07 54.56
9 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 17.27 0.03.30 53.08
10 Mustonen Vili TP 17.29 0.03.32 52.70
11 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 17.30 0.03.33 52.38
12 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 17.38 0.03.41 51.71
13 Huila Joona Hiisi 17.41 0.03.44 51.29
14 Lindahl Jesper Trian 17.59 0.04.02 50.17
15 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 18.02 0.04.05 49.76
16 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 18.08 0.04.11 49.22
17 Suutari Matti VeVe 18.26 0.04.29 48.16
18 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 18.29 0.04.32 47.76
19 Sevelius Emil Trian 18.51 0.04.54 46.58
20 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 18.52 0.04.55 46.28
21 Palmen Alvar EsSu 19.17 0.05.20 45.03
22 Nivala Kari YlivKu 19.28 0.05.31 44.36
23 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 19.40 0.05.43 43.66
24 Larmala Niko EsSu 20.13 0.06.16 42.24
25 Skog Jaakko Koovee 20.18 0.06.21 41.83
26 Nurminen Jani VaHa 20.22 0.06.25 41.45
26 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 20.22 0.06.25 41.45
28 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 20.55 0.06.58 39.90
29 Holmgren Benjamin Trian 21.17 0.07.20 38.99
30 Huhtanen Kiri TP 21.43 0.07.46 37.99
31 Molnár Dániel RaVa 25.48 0.11.51 31.79

Classes H16K
Length
Number of the participants 31
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 13.33 0.00.00 60.07
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 13.43 0.00.10 59.04
3 Ojanaho Niilo OH 13.44 0.00.11 58.67
4 Kotro Väinö KyS 14.28 0.00.55 55.42
5 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 14.42 0.01.09 54.26
6 Nurminen Eerik KS 15.01 0.01.28 52.84
7 Viippola Aapo OuTa 15.05 0.01.32 52.34
8 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 16.36 0.03.03 47.31
9 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 16.45 0.03.12 46.65
10 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 16.47 0.03.14 46.31
11 Pasi Antti KyS 17.03 0.03.30 45.35
12 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 17.11 0.03.38 44.76
13 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 17.24 0.03.51 43.97
13 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 17.24 0.03.51 43.97
15 Määttä Juho OH 17.35 0.04.02 43.05
16 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 17.41 0.04.08 42.57
17 Koskela Sakari RaJu 18.01 0.04.28 41.56
18 Lilja Juha TP 18.17 0.04.44 40.73
19 Viilo Lasse TP 18.21 0.04.48 40.36
20 Talja Eljas OK77 18.23 0.04.50 40.07
21 Lindqvist Arttu KS 18.27 0.04.54 39.70
22 Lindén Mikael KS 18.38 0.05.05 39.09
23 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 19.13 0.05.40 37.69
24 Ketola Lauri Koovee 19.37 0.06.04 36.72
25 Mustonen Ossi TP 19.39 0.06.06 36.45
26 Paasi Antti TP 19.45 0.06.12 36.06
27 Konttila Eemi Koovee 19.47 0.06.14 35.79
28 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 19.58 0.06.25 35.26
29 Arvela Oskari LS-37 20.27 0.06.54 34.23
30 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 21.40 0.08.07 32.12
Asklöf Henrik Lynx HYL -

Classes H14K
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 12.44 0.00.00
2 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 14.19 0.01.35
2 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 14.19 0.01.35
4 Haltia Ilari RR 14.25 0.01.41
5 Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi 14.46 0.02.02
6 Kallio Matti KeU 15.06 0.02.22
7 Heinonen Paavo HS 15.15 0.02.31
8 Uusitalo Topias RR 15.38 0.02.54
9 Arola Topias PR 15.45 0.03.01
10 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 16.08 0.03.24
11 Ikola Atte LeSi 17.04 0.04.20
12 Hemminki Niko RaJu 17.22 0.04.38
13 Autio Wertti HyRa 17.43 0.04.59
14 Raitola Sami Lynx 20.14 0.07.30

Classes D20K
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 14.30 0.00.00 81.30
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 15.42 0.01.12 74.22
3 Oikarinen Suvi OH 16.03 0.01.33 71.75
4 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 16.29 0.01.59 69.04
5 Marttinen Sanni Navi 16.42 0.02.12 67.33
6 Aho Petra Navi 17.24 0.02.54 63.84
7 Rautasalo Essi KR 17.52 0.03.22 61.41
8 Lehto Hanna LapVi 18.22 0.03.52 59.00
9 Sandelin Caroline NOK 18.24 0.03.54 58.15
10 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 18.31 0.04.01 57.05
11 Lehto Jenna LapVi 18.55 0.04.25 55.13
12 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 19.32 0.05.02 52.69
13 Hannila Henna S-2000 20.11 0.05.41 50.32
14 Heikkilä Venla KeU 20.42 0.06.12 48.41

Classes D18K
Length
Number of the participants 22
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 12.41 0.00.00 71.42
2 Kotila Laura OH 13.03 0.00.22 68.92
3 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 13.09 0.00.28 67.90
4 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 13.14 0.00.33 66.99
5 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 13.25 0.00.44 65.59
6 Nummela Liinu MU 13.31 0.00.50 64.63
7 Suutari Tuuli KS 13.33 0.00.52 63.99
8 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 13.39 0.00.58 63.05
9 Saalo Hanna-Mari KeU 13.47 0.01.06 61.97
10 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 13.51 0.01.10 61.20
11 Immonen Ella RaVa 14.14 0.01.33 59.10
12 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 14.30 0.01.49 57.57
13 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 14.39 0.01.58 56.53
14 Koskela Sanna RaJu 14.57 0.02.16 54.97
15 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 16.11 0.03.30 50.38
16 Plit Heidi EsSu 16.14 0.03.33 49.82
17 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 16.46 0.04.05 47.85
18 Haltia Riikka RR 16.48 0.04.07 47.37
19 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 17.05 0.04.24 46.21
20 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 17.18 0.04.37 45.26
21 Valli Laura RiSu 17.44 0.05.03 43.79
22 Mäkinen Riikka MU 18.32 0.05.51 41.55

Classes D16K
Length
Number of the participants 25
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Oikkonen Sanni OH 12.35 0.00.00 61.33
2 Saalo Siiri KeU 13.18 0.00.43 57.66
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 13.49 0.01.14 55.15
4 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 14.37 0.02.02 51.81
5 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 14.57 0.02.22 50.33
6 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 14.59 0.02.24 49.89
7 Aho Susanna Hiisi 15.06 0.02.31 49.19
8 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 15.19 0.02.44 48.18
9 Rantanen Essi MSParma 15.45 0.03.10 46.55
10 Saalo Saara KeU 15.49 0.03.14 46.05
11 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 15.52 0.03.17 45.60
12 Koskinen Pinja RR 16.08 0.03.33 44.54
13 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 16.24 0.03.49 43.53
14 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 16.38 0.04.03 42.62
15 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 16.39 0.04.04 42.29
16 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 16.44 0.04.09 41.79
17 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 17.04 0.04.29 40.69
18 Peltonen Riikka KS 17.15 0.04.40 39.98
19 Turakainen Venla HS 17.26 0.04.51 39.29
20 Heikkinen Sanni HS 17.28 0.04.53 38.93
21 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 17.30 0.04.55 38.58
22 Skog Ella Koovee 19.02 0.06.27 35.22
23 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 20.05 0.07.30 33.14
24 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 20.56 0.08.21 31.57
25 Palmen Aino EsSu 24.13 0.11.38 27.09

Classes D14K
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Isojärvi Johanna OH 14.11 0.00.00
2 Rantala Aino OH 14.45 0.00.34
3 Virtanen Heta HlS 15.12 0.01.01
4 Simola Rosa Koovee 15.24 0.01.13
5 Lindahl Jannica Trian 17.31 0.03.20
6 Plit Henriette EsSu 17.48 0.03.37
7 Rönkkö Salla KR 18.14 0.04.03
8 Mustonen Salla TP 19.19 0.05.08
9 Heinaro Taru EsSu 19.58 0.05.47
10 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 30.38 0.16.27

Classes H35K
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 14.46 0.00.00 76.42
2 Virkki Janne HU 15.45 0.00.59 70.67
3 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 16.26 0.01.40 66.80
4 Pitkänen Harri KEV 16.39 0.01.53 65.01
5 Finnilä Sami VetU 16.56 0.02.10 63.01
6 Myllymäki Tero VetU 17.25 0.02.39 60.38
7 Nurminen Joonas JRV 17.28 0.02.42 59.32
8 Koski Juha Kajo 17.32 0.02.46 58.22
9 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 17.42 0.02.56 56.80
10 Määttä Harri LänRa 17.50 0.03.04 55.51
11 Vapa Marko S-2000 19.33 0.04.47 49.85
12 Vapa Mikko S-2000 23.03 0.08.17 41.62

Classes H40K
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 15.19 0.00.00 79.78
2 Pesu Raino LHR 16.17 0.00.58 74.18
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 16.54 0.01.35 70.64
4 Varis Pekka PelPo 16.55 0.01.36 69.73
5 Salo Mikael Trian 17.07 0.01.48 68.09
6 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 17.09 0.01.50 67.14
7 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 17.15 0.01.56 65.93
8 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 17.19 0.02.00 64.86
9 Salo Markus PunKu 17.33 0.02.14 63.20
10 Partanen Jussi Hiilto 18.08 0.02.49 60.39
11 Hiltula Hannu PudU 18.25 0.03.06 58.69
12 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 18.30 0.03.11 57.67
13 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 23.20 0.08.01 45.12
14 Ikola Timo LeSi 23.26 0.08.07 44.32

Classes H45K
Length
Number of the participants 26
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 15.39 0.00.00 70.00
2 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 15.43 0.00.04 69.28
3 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 15.58 0.00.19 67.79
4 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 16.09 0.00.30 66.61
5 Asklöf Tom Lynx 16.15 0.00.36 65.80
5 Gynther Kimmo IHR 16.15 0.00.36 65.80
7 Marttinen Teijo Navi 16.40 0.01.01 63.36
8 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 16.41 0.01.02 62.91
9 Kamila Kai SuJu 16.57 0.01.18 61.53
10 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 17.21 0.01.42 59.73
11 Sorjonen Pekka EsSu 17.26 0.01.47 59.07
12 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 17.38 0.01.59 58.03
13 Koski Timo Koovee 17.39 0.02.00 57.60
14 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 17.48 0.02.09 56.74
15 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 18.09 0.02.30 55.29
16 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 18.15 0.02.36 54.62
17 Tervala Mika LHR 18.26 0.02.47 53.72
18 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 19.03 0.03.24 51.64
19 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 19.09 0.03.30 51.03
20 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 19.11 0.03.32 50.60
21 Ilmonen Matti IPR 19.42 0.04.03 48.94
22 Hiltula Kari PudU 20.01 0.04.22 47.83
23 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 20.11 0.04.32 47.11
24 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 20.29 0.04.50 46.10
25 Hannila Petri S-2000 22.50 0.07.11 41.07
26 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 25.19 0.09.40 36.78

Classes H50K
Length
Number of the participants 22
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 13.38 0.00.00 67.08
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.32 0.00.54 62.48
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 14.32 0.00.54 62.48
4 Määttä Kimmo OH 14.45 0.01.07 60.67
5 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 14.48 0.01.10 60.03
6 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 15.23 0.01.45 57.33
7 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 15.39 0.02.01 55.93
8 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 15.50 0.02.12 54.87
9 Heinola Ari KaaRa 16.05 0.02.27 53.61
10 Enroth Ari RR 16.32 0.02.54 51.76
11 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 16.36 0.02.58 51.16
11 Turunen Matti RasPi 16.36 0.02.58 51.16
13 Lassila Antti KuortKu 16.47 0.03.09 49.82
14 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 16.53 0.03.15 49.14
15 Vilppola Arto OH 18.11 0.04.33 45.27
16 Paasi Jaakko TP 18.14 0.04.36 44.78
17 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 18.21 0.04.43 44.14
18 Koskela Heikki RaJu 18.54 0.05.16 42.51
19 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 19.14 0.05.36 41.44
20 Vainio Asko MSParma 19.48 0.06.10 39.92
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 22.18 0.08.40 35.15
Sippola Asko KuortKu HYL -

Classes H55K
Length
Number of the participants 27
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 15.57 0.00.00 59.41
2 Haapasalmi Eero OH 16.45 0.00.48 56.24
3 Martikainen Pasi HU 16.51 0.00.54 55.58
4 Kotala Markku LS-37 17.03 0.01.06 54.61
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 17.04 0.01.07 54.24
6 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 17.12 0.01.15 53.50
7 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 17.32 0.01.35 52.17
8 Ovaska Pertti EE 17.46 0.01.49 51.18
9 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 17.59 0.02.02 50.26
10 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 18.04 0.02.07 49.72
11 Laine Markku MU 18.10 0.02.13 49.15
12 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 18.18 0.02.21 48.49
13 Paukku Ismo IPR 18.34 0.02.37 47.50
14 Martikainen Ari HU 18.50 0.02.53 46.54
15 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 18.52 0.02.55 46.17
16 Tunis Bengt Femman 19.05 0.03.08 45.36
17 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 19.06 0.03.09 45.03
18 Sipola Velu S-2000 19.43 0.03.46 43.34
19 Bäck Mikael Femman 19.49 0.03.52 42.85
20 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 20.03 0.04.06 42.08
21 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 20.04 0.04.07 41.77
22 Turkka Esko KS 20.25 0.04.28 40.79
23 Autio Ossi HyRa 20.36 0.04.39 40.16
24 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 21.32 0.05.35 38.16
25 Leppälä Martti HlS 21.51 0.05.54 37.36
26 Varamäki Tapani OK77 23.10 0.07.13 35.00
27 Talja Keijo OK77 27.08 0.11.11 29.68

Classes H60K
Length
Number of the participants 34
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 12.49 0.00.00 60.99
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 12.54 0.00.05 60.32
3 Udd Esko SOC 13.37 0.00.48 56.89
4 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 14.13 0.01.24 54.24
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 14.26 0.01.37 53.17
6 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 14.32 0.01.43 52.56
7 Salmi Veijo RR 14.37 0.01.48 52.02
7 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 14.37 0.01.48 52.02
9 Nieminen Aki RaN 14.48 0.01.59 50.90
10 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 14.53 0.02.04 50.37
11 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 14.57 0.02.08 49.91
12 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 14.58 0.02.09 49.62
13 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 15.10 0.02.21 48.73
14 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 15.17 0.02.28 48.12
15 Hanttu Ari RaN 15.22 0.02.33 47.63
15 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 15.22 0.02.33 47.63
17 Palttala Pekka TurSa 15.34 0.02.45 46.56
18 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 15.40 0.02.51 46.04
19 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 15.48 0.02.59 45.43
20 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 15.51 0.03.02 45.06
21 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 16.07 0.03.18 44.09
22 Aalto Timo TurSa 16.45 0.03.56 42.21
23 Uusitalo Johan MiehVi 16.56 0.04.07 41.55
24 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 16.58 0.04.09 41.26
25 Myllymäki Ari KPV 17.30 0.04.41 39.80
26 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 17.40 0.04.51 39.22
27 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 18.01 0.05.12 38.26
28 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 18.05 0.05.16 37.92
29 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 18.15 0.05.26 37.38
30 Nyberg Henry Trian 18.36 0.05.47 36.49
31 Antikainen Raimo VetU 18.55 0.06.06 35.69
32 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 19.09 0.06.20 35.07
33 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 19.13 0.06.24 34.76
Kattelus Keijo LuuRa HYL -

Classes H65K
Length
Number of the participants 39
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 14.03 0.00.00 53.75
2 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 14.22 0.00.19 52.36
3 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 14.29 0.00.26 51.73
4 Saarinen Heikki SOC 14.45 0.00.42 50.59
5 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 14.47 0.00.44 50.28
6 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 15.18 0.01.15 48.38
7 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 15.26 0.01.23 47.77
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 15.31 0.01.28 47.32
9 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 15.36 0.01.33 46.88
10 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 15.47 0.01.44 46.15
11 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 15.48 0.01.45 45.91
12 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.50 0.01.47 45.62
13 Virkkula Unto NivU 15.52 0.01.49 45.34
14 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 16.14 0.02.11 44.13
15 Töyrylä Hannu KS 16.15 0.02.12 43.90
16 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 16.16 0.02.13 43.68
17 Orpana Risto SOC 16.20 0.02.17 43.31
18 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 16.27 0.02.24 42.83
18 Aunula Jukka Jyry 16.27 0.02.24 42.83
20 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 16.30 0.02.27 42.33
21 Halkosaari Severi NiS 16.40 0.02.37 41.73
22 Lindstedt Tapio EE 16.45 0.02.42 41.35
23 Salonen Kauko IPR 16.56 0.02.53 40.72
24 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 16.58 0.02.55 40.47
25 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 17.00 0.02.57 40.21
26 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 17.06 0.03.03 39.80
27 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 17.09 0.03.06 39.51
28 Koistinen Leo VaRa 17.11 0.03.08 39.26
29 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 17.42 0.03.39 37.95
30 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 17.49 0.03.46 37.53
31 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 17.50 0.03.47 37.33
32 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 18.18 0.04.15 36.22
33 Romula Tuomo Mesik 19.06 0.05.03 34.54
34 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 19.26 0.05.23 33.80
35 Turunen Kauko LS-37 19.58 0.05.55 32.75
36 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 22.09 0.08.06 29.38
37 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 22.17 0.08.14 29.07
Kivelä Pentti HU-46 HYL -
Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS HYL -

Classes H70K
Length
Number of the participants 44
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 14.31 0.00.00 50.44
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 14.41 0.00.10 49.69
3 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 15.43 0.01.12 46.26
4 Lehtinen Olli TuS 16.21 0.01.50 44.31
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 17.03 0.02.32 42.34
6 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 17.06 0.02.35 42.07
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.10 0.02.39 41.76
8 Haaja Reijo VaHa 17.18 0.02.47 41.29
9 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 17.19 0.02.48 41.10
10 Nyberg Pertti SOC 17.41 0.03.10 40.10
11 Kanerva Unto Jyry 17.53 0.03.22 39.51
12 Tunturi Markku VaHa 17.56 0.03.25 39.26
13 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 17.58 0.03.27 39.05
14 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 18.00 0.03.29 38.83
15 Partanen Paavo HyRa 18.01 0.03.30 38.65
16 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 18.08 0.03.37 38.26
17 Salminen Kari Navi 18.16 0.03.45 37.85
18 Rautio Pekka JoKu 18.17 0.03.46 37.67
19 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 18.22 0.03.51 37.36
20 Valtee Pertti HS 18.29 0.03.58 36.99
21 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 18.43 0.04.12 36.39
21 Ekström Marcus KauWi 18.43 0.04.12 36.39
23 Lind Matti KiimU 18.46 0.04.15 36.02
24 Koskinen Kari SOC 18.56 0.04.25 35.57
25 Koivula Keijo HyRa 19.05 0.04.34 35.15
26 Tammela Seppo TikSu 19.07 0.04.36 34.96
27 Kemppi Jorma Navi 19.25 0.04.54 34.29
28 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 19.26 0.04.55 34.13
29 Pått Frans Minken 19.36 0.05.05 33.71
30 Niittymäki Antti JRV 19.52 0.05.21 33.13
31 Teppo Jaakko KoS 20.14 0.05.43 32.40
32 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 20.19 0.05.48 32.14
33 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 20.41 0.06.10 31.45
34 Rapakko Timo SuSi 21.15 0.06.44 30.49
35 Reini Jaakko TikSu 21.23 0.06.52 30.18
36 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 22.17 0.07.46 28.85
37 Hakala Eino RasKe 23.01 0.08.30 27.82
38 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 24.40 0.10.09 25.85
39 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 25.35 0.11.04 24.83
40 Varonen Arto LeSi 26.00 0.11.29 24.33
41 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 42.24 0.27.53 14.86
Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa HYL -
Linna Esko NivU HYL -
Paavilainen Arvo IPR HYL -

Classes H75K
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Salo Eero InkTe 14.05 0.00.00 43.85
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 14.50 0.00.45 41.07
3 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 15.04 0.00.59 39.87
4 Houni Mikko EE 15.48 0.01.43 37.49
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 16.25 0.02.20 35.57
6 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 16.32 0.02.27 34.81
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 16.36 0.02.31 34.16
8 Keskinen Matti TikSu 16.44 0.02.39 33.39
9 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 18.03 0.03.58 30.48
10 Pasonen Armo OK77 22.18 0.08.13 24.30
11 Sulander Heikki SahKu 23.22 0.09.17 22.83
Oja Reijo NivU HYL -

Classes H80K
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 16.44 0.00.00 43.20
2 Aho Mauri HPV 18.47 0.02.03 37.33
3 Salmi Jorma NaTe 20.25 0.03.41 33.28
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 21.31 0.04.47 30.57
5 Lario Heikki RaVa 22.14 0.05.30 28.61
6 Laurila Pertti EsSu 22.19 0.05.35 27.53

Classes H85K
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 33.15 0.00.00
Majoinen Arvo RaKaS HYL -

Classes D35K
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 16.39 0.00.00 48.04
2 Autio Päivi YlKi 18.05 0.01.26 43.50
3 Rantanen Maaret JRV 19.32 0.02.53 39.59
4 Jaako Niina LänRa 20.19 0.03.40 37.40
5 Taini Mia JRV 20.51 0.04.12 35.81
6 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 20.54 0.04.15 35.08
7 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 21.05 0.04.26 34.15
8 Salonen Kirsi JRV 21.32 0.04.53 32.81
9 Salo Mervi PunKu 25.29 0.08.50 27.20
10 Salo Katri HS 26.00 0.09.21 26.15

Classes D40K
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 12.46 0.00.00 34.32
2 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 13.04 0.00.18 32.98
3 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 13.13 0.00.27 32.05
4 Hedman Kirsi Navi 14.34 0.01.48 28.58
5 Pekkala Sini EsSu 14.51 0.02.05 27.54
6 Saue Elo Koovee 14.54 0.02.08 26.96
7 Laukkanen Marja KS 15.15 0.02.29 25.86
8 Konttila Minna Koovee 15.51 0.03.05 24.42
9 Plit Henna EsSu 16.34 0.03.48 22.92
10 Nokka Katja Rasti88 19.41 0.06.55 18.92

Classes D45K
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 14.41 0.00.00 74.24
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 14.52 0.00.11 72.48
3 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 14.53 0.00.12 71.55
4 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.07 0.00.26 69.62
5 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 16.03 0.01.22 64.79
6 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 16.35 0.01.54 61.94
7 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 16.47 0.02.06 60.46
8 Oikkonen Mirka OH 16.53 0.02.12 59.35
9 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 16.56 0.02.15 58.43
10 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 18.28 0.03.47 52.90
11 Hirvonen Leena AR 19.01 0.04.20 50.71
12 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 19.07 0.04.26 49.79
13 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 20.42 0.06.01 45.37
Remahl Virpi LS-37 HYL -

Classes D50K
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Väärälä Marita OH 16.12 0.00.00 63.31
2 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 16.52 0.00.40 60.11
3 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 17.01 0.00.49 58.88
4 Viilo Annika TP 17.08 0.00.56 57.79
5 Haapala Aija LipTa 17.21 0.01.09 56.38
6 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 17.22 0.01.10 55.65
7 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 17.23 0.01.11 54.91
8 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 17.47 0.01.35 53.01
9 Koskela Sari RaJu 18.22 0.02.10 50.69
9 Juga Liisa KeU 18.22 0.02.10 50.69
11 Gustafsson Johanna RR 18.32 0.02.20 48.95
12 Pirttilä Lea OH 18.43 0.02.31 47.84
13 Kallio Ulla KeU 19.18 0.03.06 45.78
14 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 19.24 0.03.12 44.94

Classes D55K
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 12.48 0.00.00 63.49
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 14.19 0.01.31 55.82
3 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 14.32 0.01.44 54.05
4 Anttila Sisko LamSä 15.12 0.02.24 50.79
5 Laurila Saija EE 16.07 0.03.19 47.06
6 Tunis Berit Femman 17.34 0.04.46 42.41
7 Jokinen Irma TurSa 17.47 0.04.59 41.13
8 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 18.29 0.05.41 38.84
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 23.34 0.10.46 29.89
Soinila Helena TeuRi HYL -

Classes D60K
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 15.37 0.00.00 24.83
2 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 16.25 0.00.48 22.73
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 16.26 0.00.49 21.82
4 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 19.33 0.03.56 17.60
5 Fred Bodil Femman 20.23 0.04.46 16.17

Classes D65K
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 14.20 0.00.00 52.22
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 14.52 0.00.32 49.76
3 Palomäki Eila SuSe 15.08 0.00.48 48.31
4 Halme Ritva KiimU 15.42 0.01.22 46.02
5 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 16.16 0.01.56 43.89
6 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 16.32 0.02.12 42.66
7 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 17.24 0.03.04 40.04
8 Pitkänen Eila JRV 17.33 0.03.13 39.20
9 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 19.34 0.05.14 34.72
10 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 20.14 0.05.54 33.15
11 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 22.31 0.08.11 29.40
12 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 34.28 0.20.08 18.96
13 Kanerva Marja Jyry 44.14 0.29.54 14.58
Pått Saga Minken HYL -

Classes D70K
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 15.15 0.00.00 45.77
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 16.55 0.01.40 40.49
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 17.11 0.01.56 39.10
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 18.30 0.03.15 35.61
5 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 19.44 0.04.29 32.72
6 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 21.08 0.05.53 29.93
7 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 25.28 0.10.13 24.33
8 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 34.06 0.18.51 17.78
Talka Riitta RaKaS HYL -

Classes D75K
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 18.51 0.00.00 41.90
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 20.13 0.01.22 37.12
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 21.10 0.02.19 33.59
4 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 24.01 0.05.10 27.96