FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Ensilumen Rastit ja WRE, pitkä matka
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21A
Length
Number of the participants 20
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 48.27 0.00.00 102.99
2 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 50.46 0.02.19 97.51
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 51.40 0.03.13 95.05
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 51.44 0.03.17 94.16
5 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 51.46 0.03.19 93.34
6 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 52.01 0.03.34 92.14
7 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 53.14 0.04.47 89.29
8 Spoerry Christian SUI 53.37 0.05.10 87.92
9 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 53.58 0.05.31 86.62
10 Sundelin Peter Femman 58.22 0.09.55 79.41
11 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 58.32 0.10.05 78.51
12 Kappenberger Andrin SUI 59.08 0.10.41 77.05
13 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 59.14 0.10.47 76.26
14 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 59.59 0.11.32 74.65
15 Hallik Margus L-US 1.02.02 0.13.35 71.54
16 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.06.20 0.17.53 66.31
17 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.08.20 0.19.53 63.80
18 Udam Ilmar EST 1.21.14 0.32.47 53.18
19 Latva Niko SuJu 1.24.20 0.35.53 50.76
Tuomala Misa S-JKL HYL -

Classes D21A
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 43.21 0.00.00 101.14
2 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 45.32 0.02.11 95.33
3 Koskela Salla LHR 45.56 0.02.35 93.54
4 Reponen Milka HU 47.18 0.03.57 89.91
5 Suutari Mirka KS 49.52 0.06.31 84.40
6 Tallila Tiia VaHa 50.37 0.07.16 82.29
7 Strub Carmen SUI 51.23 0.08.02 80.21
8 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 51.25 0.08.04 79.30
9 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 52.18 0.08.57 77.12
10 Pusa Sanna HU 52.25 0.09.04 76.12
11 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 54.32 0.11.11 72.36
12 Räisänen Mira SalRe 57.45 0.14.24 67.57
13 Valdmane Liga LAT 58.42 0.15.21 65.73
14 Lindroth Mia AR 1.00.43 0.17.22 62.82
15 Bergman Marjo OH 1.01.35 0.18.14 61.23
Moilanen Anna KaSu HYL -

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 53.28 0.00.00 73.20
2 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 54.33 0.01.05 69.60
3 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 1.01.44 0.08.16 59.60
4 Ruutiainen Tomi SalRe 1.05.43 0.12.15 54.20
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.16.49 0.23.21 44.84
Ojala Tero KS HYL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 49.22 0.00.00 64.70
2 Tervala Mika LHR 49.56 0.00.34 63.01
3 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 54.58 0.05.36 56.37
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 56.11 0.06.49 54.29
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 56.59 0.07.37 52.69
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 58.04 0.08.42 50.88
7 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.01.08 0.11.46 47.55
8 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.04.53 0.15.31 44.06
9 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 1.14.43 0.25.21 37.62
10 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.17.51 0.28.29 35.49
Ruuska Vesa KangSK HYL -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 48.45 0.00.00 64.00
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 50.31 0.01.46 60.44
3 Vilppola Arto OH 58.26 0.09.41 51.11
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 1.01.07 0.12.22 47.77
5 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.03.48 0.15.03 44.71
6 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.05.56 0.17.11 42.25
7 Kaksonen Martti YKV 1.11.03 0.22.18 38.27
8 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.19.37 0.30.52 33.31

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 44.24 0.00.00 56.23
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 46.39 0.02.15 51.91
3 Laine Markku MU 53.28 0.09.04 43.89
4 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 1.00.34 0.16.10 37.51
5 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.08.40 0.24.16 32.00
6 Mattila Timo KPV 1.11.13 0.26.49 29.80

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Udd Esko SOC 47.29 0.00.00 53.99
2 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 48.15 0.00.46 52.25
3 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 48.40 0.01.11 50.92
4 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 55.35 0.08.06 43.82
5 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.03.05 0.15.36 37.93
6 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.03.32 0.16.03 36.99
7 Viitasaari Eero KoS 1.06.59 0.19.30 34.45
8 Mäki Erkki EE 1.20.24 0.32.55 28.17
9 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 2.02.27 1.14.58 18.14
Liukkala Pekka HauSi KES -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 38.43 0.00.00 52.90
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 39.03 0.00.20 51.73
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 40.03 0.01.20 49.74
4 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 46.55 0.08.12 41.87
5 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 46.57 0.08.14 41.24
6 Halkosaari Severi NiS 54.54 0.16.11 34.76
7 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 56.04 0.17.21 33.54
8 Hautala Olavi RaJu 59.53 0.21.10 30.94
9 Joensuu Martti NiS 1.05.47 0.27.04 27.74
10 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.07.41 0.28.58 26.55
11 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 1.10.20 0.31.37 25.15
12 Virkkula Unto NivU 1.14.01 0.35.18 23.52

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 18
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Nyberg Pertti SOC 39.46 0.00.00 46.45
2 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 39.47 0.00.01 46.02
3 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 43.04 0.03.18 42.13
4 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 45.46 0.06.00 39.29
5 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 46.58 0.07.12 37.94
6 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 47.12 0.07.26 37.41
7 Taipalus Esko RasKe 49.19 0.09.33 35.47
8 Ekström Marcus KauWi 50.12 0.10.26 34.52
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 51.35 0.11.49 33.28
10 Varpula Seppo SuJu 52.16 0.12.30 32.53
11 Maronen Arto AlatPi 58.43 0.18.57 28.68
12 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.08.20 0.28.34 24.41
13 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 1.10.14 0.30.28 23.51
Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant KES -
Varis Martti OH KES -
Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi KES -
Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu KES -
Junttila Olavi HS KES -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 43.05 0.00.00 44.67
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 54.50 0.11.45 34.05
3 Pasonen Armo OK77 1.16.15 0.33.10 23.73
4 Oja Reijo NivU 1.30.14 0.47.09 19.41
Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY HYL -
Häkkinen Tapani IPR HYL -

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 30.05 0.00.00
2 Vuorinen Pentti SuJu 58.10 0.28.05

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 47.03 0.00.00 81.88
2 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 49.39 0.02.36 76.87
3 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 54.39 0.07.36 69.18
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 55.11 0.08.08 67.85
5 Saikko Antti LappRi 56.07 0.09.04 66.08
6 Saal Andres EST 56.36 0.09.33 64.88
7 Lindroth Joona AR 56.54 0.09.51 63.90
8 Aikio Severi KEV 56.55 0.09.52 63.25
9 Bergman Markku OH 58.56 0.11.53 60.47
10 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.00.40 0.13.37 58.15
11 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.00.43 0.13.40 57.50
12 Piirisild Janek EST 1.02.24 0.15.21 55.37
13 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.06.59 0.19.56 51.05
14 Beglinger Lars SUI 1.19.13 0.32.10 42.71
15 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 1.20.28 0.33.25 41.59
Boos Noel SUI HYL -
Kaksonen Tero YKV KES -

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 43.39 0.00.00 71.50
2 Ojanaho Niilo OH 48.36 0.04.57 63.26
3 Aho Aaro VaHa 48.48 0.05.09 62.04
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 50.24 0.06.45 59.14
5 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 51.15 0.07.36 57.25
6 Palmen Alvar EsSu 52.44 0.09.05 54.75
7 Toivanen Elmeri KS 53.17 0.09.38 53.30
8 Pais Märten VeVe 57.01 0.13.22 48.99
9 Hallop Kevin EST 58.50 0.15.11 46.68
10 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 1.07.03 0.23.24 40.27
11 Nurminen Jani VaHa 1.08.08 0.24.29 38.94

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Viippola Aapo OuTa 40.56 0.00.00 61.81
2 Heikkilä Niklas KS 44.22 0.03.26 55.96
3 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 45.48 0.04.52 53.17
4 Nurminen Eerik KS 46.42 0.05.46 51.13
5 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 47.31 0.06.35 49.25
6 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 48.57 0.08.01 46.84
7 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 50.23 0.09.27 44.57
8 Määttä Juho OH 58.08 0.17.12 37.81
9 Leitlands Matiss LAT 1.08.57 0.28.01 31.19

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 22.46 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Severi OH 23.14 0.00.28
3 Ekström Niklas MSParma 24.08 0.01.22
4 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 24.43 0.01.57
5 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 25.35 0.02.49
6 Ojala Aaro KS 25.39 0.02.53
7 Arola Topias PR 26.50 0.04.04
8 Petrelius Eetu OH 27.37 0.04.51
9 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 30.30 0.07.44
10 Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi 32.55 0.10.09
Rosenblad Kristian KeU HYL -

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Rantala Jussi OH 10.23 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 12.44 0.02.21
3 Aikio Valtteri KEV 12.48 0.02.25
4 Ojala Urho KS 28.10 0.17.47

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 44.48 0.00.00
2 Taini Mia JRV 54.49 0.10.01

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 45.40 0.00.00

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 38.08 0.00.00 64.76
2 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 41.20 0.03.12 57.95
3 Oikarinen Maarit OH 41.41 0.03.33 55.69
4 Oikkonen Mirka OH 43.31 0.05.23 51.64
5 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 57.25 0.19.17 37.85
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.01.11 0.23.03 34.31

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Pirttilä Lea OH 55.40 0.00.00
2 Väärälä Marita OH 1.12.44 0.17.04

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 27.41 0.00.00

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Sauru Seija PoRa 55.33 0.00.00

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 31.27 0.00.00 51.78
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 36.30 0.05.03 42.94
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 37.41 0.06.14 39.97
4 Holck Leena YllRa 55.22 0.23.55 26.10
Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy HYL -

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 40.01 0.00.00 39.63
2 Varis Tuula OH 40.52 0.00.51 37.35
3 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 44.22 0.04.21 33.06
4 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 46.35 0.06.34 30.21
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 49.06 0.09.05 27.45

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 41.12 0.00.00 79.10
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 44.23 0.03.11 71.22
3 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 44.44 0.03.32 68.48
4 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 44.59 0.03.47 65.93
5 Räisänen Noora SalRe 46.04 0.04.52 62.25
6 Rautasalo Essi KR 48.04 0.06.52 57.63

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 34.07 0.00.00 73.35
2 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 34.21 0.00.14 72.01
3 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 35.30 0.01.23 68.86
4 Kotila Laura OH 36.49 0.02.42 65.61
5 Suutari Tuuli KS 38.09 0.04.02 62.56
6 Kudre Doris RaKaS 39.37 0.05.30 59.52
6 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 39.37 0.05.30 59.52
8 Raudkepp Emily EST 40.35 0.06.28 56.68
9 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 42.46 0.08.39 53.11
10 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 45.10 0.11.03 49.65
11 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 46.12 0.12.05 47.91
12 Rooma Jonne EST 48.44 0.14.37 44.83
13 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 50.03 0.15.56 43.07
Kontkanen Ronja PirHi HYL -

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Oikkonen Sanni OH 36.50 0.00.00 37.89
2 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 37.29 0.00.39 36.44
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 39.13 0.02.23 34.07
4 Alberinga Vilma LAT 43.50 0.07.00 29.80
5 Ozola Sintija LAT 45.53 0.09.03 27.81
6 Locmele Elizabete LAT 45.56 0.09.06 27.13
7 Tholerud Kristina SWE 50.21 0.13.31 24.16
8 Rulle Arta Renate LAT 51.53 0.15.03 22.87

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Suta Anna Emilija LAT 26.41 0.00.00
2 Rantala Aino OH 26.43 0.00.02
3 Trezina Aija Denija LAT 27.57 0.01.16
4 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 44.37 0.17.56

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Viippola Venla OuTa 12.16 0.00.00
2 Kontkanen Ida PirHi 12.19 0.00.03
3 Holopainen Oili S-2000 12.32 0.00.16
4 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 13.53 0.01.37
5 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 16.13 0.03.57
6 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 17.04 0.04.48
7 Ruutiainen Helmi SalRe 20.31 0.08.15