FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin Lumirastit 2015 /2. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rost Erik SWE 35.39 0.00.00 91.28
2 Tunis Staffan Femman 36.05 0.00.26 89.65
3 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 36.07 0.00.28 89.02
4 Hammarberg Martin SWE 36.55 0.01.16 86.56
5 Spoerry Christian SUI 37.20 0.01.41 85.08
6 Arnesson Peter SWE 38.16 0.02.37 82.49
7 Lundholm Markus SWE 38.20 0.02.41 81.84
8 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 38.24 0.02.45 81.19
9 Moholdt Lars NOR 39.22 0.03.43 78.70
10 Martikainen Juha HU 40.20 0.04.41 76.33
11 Aikio Santeri KEV 40.31 0.04.52 75.50
12 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 41.10 0.05.31 73.83
13 Sundelin Peter Femman 42.17 0.06.38 71.42
14 Pesu Raino LHR 42.40 0.07.01 70.32
15 Virkki Janne HU 43.53 0.08.14 67.93
16 Saikko Ville LappRi 44.01 0.08.22 67.28
17 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 44.07 0.08.28 66.68
18 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 44.11 0.08.32 66.14
19 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 44.25 0.08.46 65.35
20 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 46.22 0.10.43 62.18
21 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 48.26 0.12.47 59.13
22 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 49.11 0.13.32 57.83
23 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 56.49 0.21.10 49.72
24 Latva Niko SuJu 58.14 0.22.35 48.17
25 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 58.57 0.23.18 47.25
26 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.13.58 0.38.19 37.40

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka HU 35.29 0.00.00 94.26
2 Koskela Salla LHR 35.33 0.00.04 93.44
3 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 36.18 0.00.49 90.88
4 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 36.57 0.01.28 88.67
5 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 38.33 0.03.04 84.40
6 Suutari Mirka KS 39.21 0.03.52 82.10
7 Pusa Sanna HU 40.07 0.04.38 79.96
8 Tunis Pernilla Femman 40.31 0.05.02 78.61
9 Valkonen Oona Kalske 40.42 0.05.13 77.70
10 Koivunen Mari LamSä 41.25 0.05.56 75.80
11 Räisänen Mira SalRe 41.45 0.06.16 74.65
12 Vääränen Sari KS 42.09 0.06.40 73.40
13 Haga Antonia Botnia 46.10 0.10.41 66.52
14 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 46.28 0.10.59 65.60
15 Bergman Marjo OH 46.32 0.11.03 65.02
16 Jaako Niina LänRa 46.47 0.11.18 64.18
17 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 47.14 0.11.45 63.09
18 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 47.25 0.11.56 62.36
19 Toivonen Alma KangSK 47.55 0.12.26 61.24
20 Papinsaari Heini KangSK 48.46 0.13.17 59.70
21 Moilanen Anna KaSu 53.28 0.17.59 54.03
22 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 53.37 0.18.08 53.45
23 Lindfors Lina Falken 59.01 0.23.32 48.17

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 37.54 0.00.00 75.03
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 42.00 0.04.06 64.32
3 Pitkänen Harri KEV 42.43 0.04.49 59.92
4 Määttä Harri LänRa 50.54 0.13.00 47.49

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 38.06 0.00.00 69.86
2 Salo Mikael Trian 38.18 0.00.12 68.34
3 Salo Markus PunKu 40.16 0.02.10 63.90
4 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 41.37 0.03.31 60.76
5 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 42.29 0.04.23 58.48
6 Köngäs Lasse PuolRy 43.00 0.04.54 56.74
7 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 43.21 0.05.15 55.26
8 Hiltula Hannu PudU 46.38 0.08.32 50.42
9 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 57.12 0.19.06 40.33
10 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 57.37 0.19.31 39.27

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 36.11 0.00.00 63.36
2 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 38.19 0.02.08 59.27
3 Kamila Kai SuJu 39.21 0.03.10 57.17
4 Marttinen Teijo Navi 40.01 0.03.50 55.68
5 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 40.04 0.03.53 55.07
6 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 41.13 0.05.02 53.01
7 Hiltula Kari PudU 44.07 0.07.56 49.04
8 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 46.14 0.10.03 46.33
9 Ojala Kai ONMKY 47.24 0.11.13 44.74
10 Hannila Petri S-2000 47.56 0.11.45 43.79
11 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 48.13 0.12.02 43.09
12 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 48.14 0.12.03 42.63
13 Ekström Thomas MSParma 50.18 0.14.07 40.45
14 Saari Marko L-LL 53.37 0.17.26 37.54
15 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 57.53 0.21.42 34.41
Kinnari Jukka SuJu HYL -
Kiljunen Juha RaVa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 31.13 0.00.00 57.97
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 32.15 0.01.02 55.17
3 Savikko Olli TarpSu 33.30 0.02.17 52.21
4 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 34.48 0.03.35 49.40
5 Vaara Keijo LapVe 35.19 0.04.06 47.82
6 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 35.21 0.04.08 46.92
7 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 38.39 0.07.26 42.14
8 Lassila Antti KuortKu 41.53 0.10.40 38.16
9 Lahtinen Jari IHR 57.15 0.26.02 27.39
Piispanen Reima SalRe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 32.21 0.00.00 58.75
2 Kotala Markku LS-37 33.03 0.00.42 57.15
3 Ovaska Pertti EE 35.17 0.02.56 53.19
4 Laine Markku MU 35.49 0.03.28 52.07
5 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 37.02 0.04.41 50.04
6 Varkila Jorma LamSä 37.10 0.04.49 49.54
7 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 37.11 0.04.50 49.20
7 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 37.11 0.04.50 49.20
9 Paukku Ismo IPR 37.41 0.05.20 47.91
10 Tunis Bengt Femman 37.43 0.05.22 47.56
11 Martikainen Ari HU 37.47 0.05.26 47.16
12 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 39.06 0.06.45 45.27
13 Tepsa Antti LapVe 40.50 0.08.29 43.05
14 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 41.03 0.08.42 42.54
15 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 41.43 0.09.22 41.57
16 Turkka Esko KS 42.05 0.09.44 40.93
17 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 42.17 0.09.56 40.45
18 Sipola Velu S-2000 43.29 0.11.08 39.07
19 Ruotsalainen Jouni SKVuoksi 45.11 0.12.50 37.33
20 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 47.36 0.15.15 35.19
21 Leppälä Martti HlS 49.14 0.16.53 33.78
22 Rensgard Nicke SWE 49.46 0.17.25 33.18
23 Holmgren Fredrik SWE 1.15.49 0.43.28 21.62
Tholerud Håkan SWE HYL -
Bäck Mikael Femman HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 26.41 0.00.00 59.82
2 Udd Esko SOC 27.37 0.00.56 57.36
3 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 27.58 0.01.17 56.21
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.46 0.02.05 54.23
5 Vainio Jarmo HlS 29.28 0.02.47 52.54
6 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 29.31 0.02.50 52.05
7 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 29.49 0.03.08 51.12
8 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 32.17 0.05.36 46.84
9 Viitasaari Eero KoS 32.37 0.05.56 46.00
10 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 32.55 0.06.14 45.22
11 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 34.01 0.07.20 43.40
12 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 34.29 0.07.48 42.47
13 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 36.50 0.10.09 39.43
14 Turunen Esko SonPa 37.10 0.10.29 38.76
15 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 38.00 0.11.19 37.59
16 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 40.11 0.13.30 35.25
17 Lappalainen Martti Navi 40.55 0.14.14 34.33
18 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 41.02 0.14.21 33.94
19 Kerätär Mauri VaaSu 46.46 0.20.05 29.52
20 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 57.41 0.31.00 23.73
Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 25.46 0.00.00 54.25
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 26.38 0.00.52 52.18
3 Virkkula Unto NivU 27.06 0.01.20 50.98
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 27.12 0.01.26 50.50
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 27.44 0.01.58 49.24
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 28.19 0.02.33 47.94
7 Jokinen Leo KoS 29.15 0.03.29 46.13
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 30.25 0.04.39 44.10
9 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 31.05 0.05.19 42.89
10 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 31.28 0.05.42 42.12
11 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 32.13 0.06.27 40.88
12 Määttä Seppo KemijU 32.41 0.06.55 40.05
13 Halkosaari Severi NiS 32.51 0.07.05 39.61
14 Engvall Matts SWE 32.55 0.07.09 39.28
15 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 33.04 0.07.18 38.86
16 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 33.48 0.08.02 37.78
17 Sandström Kjell SWE 35.08 0.09.22 36.11
18 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 36.10 0.10.24 34.86
19 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 36.52 0.11.06 33.98
20 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 36.57 0.11.11 33.68
21 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 38.36 0.12.50 32.03
22 Koistinen Leo VaRa 39.05 0.13.19 31.43
23 Holappa Paavo TVV 41.00 0.15.14 29.77
24 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 42.22 0.16.36 28.62
25 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 42.46 0.17.00 28.16
26 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 43.47 0.18.01 27.32
Niemi Matti RAPSU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 22.15 0.00.00 49.07
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 22.31 0.00.16 48.19
3 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 24.45 0.02.30 43.56
4 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 25.46 0.03.31 41.58
5 Haaja Reijo VaHa 25.47 0.03.32 41.29
6 Taipalus Esko RasKe 26.13 0.03.58 40.34
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 27.36 0.05.21 38.08
8 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 27.43 0.05.28 37.67
9 Koskinen Kari SOC 27.44 0.05.29 37.40
10 Linna Esko NivU 27.57 0.05.42 36.87
11 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 28.01 0.05.46 36.53
12 Mörtberg Kjell SWE 28.55 0.06.40 35.16
13 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 29.47 0.07.32 33.91
14 Tunturi Markku VaHa 30.03 0.07.48 33.38
15 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 30.25 0.08.10 32.75
16 Partanen Paavo HyRa 30.28 0.08.13 32.48
17 Kanerva Unto Jyry 30.47 0.08.32 31.92
18 Ekström Marcus KauWi 30.52 0.08.37 31.61
19 Salminen Kari Navi 31.41 0.09.26 30.58
20 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 32.12 0.09.57 29.88
21 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 32.18 0.10.03 29.58
22 Teppo Jaakko KoS 35.43 0.13.28 26.56
23 Tammela Seppo TikSu 36.31 0.14.16 25.79
24 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 38.05 0.15.50 24.55
25 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 43.38 0.21.23 21.27

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 27.00 0.00.00 46.02
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 28.01 0.01.01 43.83
3 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 29.20 0.02.20 41.38
4 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 31.06 0.04.06 38.57
5 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 32.26 0.05.26 36.54
6 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 32.29 0.05.29 36.04
7 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 33.06 0.06.06 34.94
8 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 40.31 0.13.31 28.19
9 Pasonen Armo OK77 40.49 0.13.49 27.63
10 Sulander Heikki SahKu 48.09 0.21.09 23.12
11 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.06.58 0.39.58 16.41
Vistiaho Erkki KoS HYL -
Oja Reijo NivU HYL -
Väisänen Seppo RR KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 25.46 0.00.00 36.29
2 Hautala Eelis IisVi 42.58 0.17.12 20.67
3 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.06.08 0.40.22 12.72
4 Moilanen Teuvo KaSu 1.40.47 1.15.01 7.89

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 33.12 0.00.00
2 Makkonen Ilkka KR 39.42 0.06.30

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 26.16 0.00.00 31.61
2 Fred Marie Femman 32.43 0.06.27 24.11
3 Salo Mervi PunKu 43.27 0.17.11 17.20
4 Rajala Mia SuJu 1.03.42 0.37.26 11.08

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 29.02 0.00.00 46.70
2 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 39.02 0.10.00 32.13
3 Nurminen Henna HS 42.24 0.13.22 27.18

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 27.12 0.00.00 65.96
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 27.36 0.00.24 63.79
3 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 28.31 0.01.19 60.56
4 Enman Ann SWE 29.18 0.02.06 57.79
5 Haataja Mirka EsSu 29.37 0.02.25 56.04
6 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 30.28 0.03.16 53.37
7 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 38.00 0.10.48 41.90
8 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 41.01 0.13.49 38.00
9 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 42.32 0.15.20 35.86

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 27.59 0.00.00 66.06
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 29.07 0.01.08 62.13
3 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 29.59 0.02.00 59.01
4 Kallio Ulla KeU 37.38 0.09.39 45.96
5 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 41.49 0.13.50 40.42
6 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 42.02 0.14.03 39.27
7 Oksa Sari TarpSu 50.35 0.22.36 31.85
8 Piispanen Eija OuHu 50.48 0.22.49 30.93

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 26.28 0.00.00 65.33
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 28.18 0.01.50 60.18
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 29.25 0.02.57 57.02
4 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 31.04 0.04.36 53.15
5 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 31.20 0.04.52 51.87
6 Soinila Helena TeuRi 31.24 0.04.56 50.94
7 Itkonen Taina LapVe 32.02 0.05.34 49.12
8 Tunis Berit Femman 38.57 0.12.29 39.73
9 Määttä Anne KEV 40.10 0.13.42 37.88
10 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 41.04 0.14.36 36.42
Wennberg Inger SWE HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 27.37 0.00.00 19.60
2 Holmgren Agneta SWE 30.44 0.03.07 16.95
3 Fred Bodil Femman 31.52 0.04.15 15.71
4 Väänänen Riitta SäynSa 35.17 0.07.40 13.62
5 Niemi Riitta RAPSU 43.23 0.15.46 10.61

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 23.36 0.00.00 54.84
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 26.00 0.02.24 48.95
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 29.03 0.05.27 43.07
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 29.37 0.06.01 41.51
5 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 29.51 0.06.15 40.47
6 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 31.02 0.07.26 38.23
7 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 31.20 0.07.44 37.17
8 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 31.39 0.08.03 36.12
9 Holck Leena YllRa 37.11 0.13.35 30.17
10 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 40.00 0.16.24 27.50

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 30.32 0.00.00 44.23
2 Talka Riitta RaKaS 34.34 0.04.02 37.90
3 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 35.31 0.04.59 35.74
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 44.54 0.14.22 27.37
5 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 52.23 0.21.51 22.69
Valjakka Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 39.54 0.00.00 40.42
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 51.40 0.11.46 28.87
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.05.17 0.25.23 21.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 35.32 0.00.00 74.51
2 Saikko Antti LappRi 36.25 0.00.53 71.49
3 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 38.00 0.02.28 67.35
4 Bergman Markku OH 38.29 0.02.57 65.36
5 Linna Matti OuHu 39.19 0.03.47 62.85
6 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 42.50 0.07.18 56.66
7 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 44.45 0.09.13 53.25
8 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 46.34 0.11.02 50.22
9 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 47.15 0.11.43 48.56
10 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.03.37 0.28.05 35.38

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 28.22 0.00.00 66.71
2 Henriksson Kalle SWE 29.10 0.00.48 63.80
3 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 29.13 0.00.51 62.61
4 Toivanen Elmeri KS 29.34 0.01.12 60.80
5 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 30.56 0.02.34 57.10
6 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 32.21 0.03.59 53.62
7 Huila Joona Hiisi 32.56 0.04.34 51.71
8 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 34.52 0.06.30 47.94
9 Suutari Matti VeVe 35.15 0.06.53 46.53
10 Pais Märten VeVe 40.06 0.11.44 40.11

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 23.09 0.00.00 61.18
2 Ojanaho Niilo OH 23.32 0.00.23 59.37
3 Viippola Aapo OuTa 24.29 0.01.20 56.27
4 Heikkilä Niklas KS 24.35 0.01.26 55.26
5 Nurminen Eerik KS 25.10 0.02.01 53.21
6 Kotro Väinö KyS 25.11 0.02.02 52.41
7 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 26.55 0.03.46 48.32
8 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 27.11 0.04.02 47.13
9 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 27.54 0.04.45 45.23
10 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 30.16 0.07.07 41.05
11 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 39.29 0.16.20 30.98
12 Arvela Oskari LS-37 43.02 0.19.53 27.98

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 33.13 0.00.00 69.69
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 35.27 0.02.14 62.03
3 Hannila Henna S-2000 39.01 0.05.48 53.40
4 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 40.45 0.07.32 48.29

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Tuuli KS 27.17 0.00.00 59.63
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 28.04 0.00.47 55.79
3 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 30.59 0.03.42 48.57
4 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 38.43 0.11.26 37.29
5 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 46.15 0.18.58 29.90

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 24.42 0.00.00 56.62
2 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 25.00 0.00.18 55.18
3 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 26.36 0.01.54 51.14
4 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 26.49 0.02.07 50.02
5 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 26.56 0.02.14 49.09
6 Saalo Siiri KeU 27.06 0.02.24 48.09
7 Tholerud Kristina SWE 28.28 0.03.46 45.11
8 Kuusela Aino RaVa 29.06 0.04.24 43.47
9 Saalo Saara KeU 29.25 0.04.43 42.36
10 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 29.59 0.05.17 40.92
11 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 34.08 0.09.26 35.39
12 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 41.43 0.17.01 28.50

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 24.05 0.00.00
2 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 24.41 0.00.36
3 Kallio Matti KeU 27.36 0.03.31
4 Salo Kristian Trian 29.37 0.05.32
5 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 31.10 0.07.05
6 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 33.38 0.09.33
7 Rosenblad Kristian KeU 39.04 0.14.59
8 Lehtoranta Eemil OH 40.48 0.16.43
9 Lehtoranta Aabel OH 41.03 0.16.58
10 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 50.28 0.26.23
Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi HYL -
Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 20.22 0.00.00
2 Aikio Valtteri KEV 20.53 0.00.31
3 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 21.12 0.00.50
4 Pesu Akseli PirHi 23.00 0.02.38
5 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 1.12.38 0.52.16

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 21.37 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 23.52 0.02.15
3 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 29.52 0.08.15
4 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 30.11 0.08.34
5 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 51.51 0.30.14

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holopainen Oili S-2000 19.48 0.00.00
2 Pesu Vilma PirHi 22.03 0.02.15
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 24.06 0.04.18
4 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 25.14 0.05.26
5 Viippola Venla OuTa 25.24 0.05.36
6 Virtanen Reeta HlS 26.02 0.06.14
7 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 26.25 0.06.37
8 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 30.06 0.10.18
9 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 30.25 0.10.37
10 Lehtonen Olivia VePo 38.56 0.19.08
11 Vehomäki Suvi ORa 1.55.27 1.35.39

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruuska Matti KR 34.14 0.00.00
2 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 35.36 0.01.22
3 Lindfors Kari Falken 38.36 0.04.22
4 Viitanen Jukka KangKi 43.02 0.08.48
5 Pais Mart VeVe 44.12 0.09.58
6 Venesmäki Juha L-LL 48.46 0.14.32

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 24.38 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Mirva VePo 26.56 0.02.18
3 Venesmäki Johanna L-LL 29.20 0.04.42
4 Hannula Marjo RasTiimi 31.45 0.07.07
5 Salo Katri HS 32.10 0.07.32
6 Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria RasTiimi 35.49 0.11.11