FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Rieskarastit
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21A
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 34.22 0.00.00 78.96
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 34.47 0.00.25 77.11
3 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 36.07 0.01.45 73.40
4 Saikko Ville LappRi 37.05 0.02.43 70.64
5 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 39.16 0.04.54 65.92
6 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 39.35 0.05.13 64.60
7 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 40.14 0.05.52 62.78
8 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 40.36 0.06.14 61.44
9 Peltonen Heikki IPR 41.03 0.06.41 60.00
10 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 41.15 0.06.53 58.95
11 Tani Jukka KS 43.07 0.08.45 55.67
12 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 44.14 0.09.52 53.56
13 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 45.23 0.11.01 51.51
14 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 50.12 0.15.50 45.95

Classes H21B
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 32.46 0.00.00
2 Tynys Jarkko KS 36.12 0.03.26

Classes H21C
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Jokiranta Mika KS 31.00 0.00.00

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 32.08 0.00.00 34.17
2 Ruutiainen Tomi SalRe 35.15 0.03.07 30.22
3 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 35.34 0.03.26 29.02
4 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 41.12 0.09.04 24.25
5 Hytönen Harri RaVa 42.57 0.10.49 22.50
6 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 43.44 0.11.36 21.34

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 23.42 0.00.00 70.37
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 25.35 0.01.53 63.97
3 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 26.11 0.02.29 61.31
4 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 27.26 0.03.44 57.37
5 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 27.39 0.03.57 55.79
6 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 28.29 0.04.47 53.06
7 Aho Ismo Navi 30.35 0.06.53 48.40
8 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 32.13 0.08.31 44.97
9 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 37.38 0.13.56 37.67

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Heinola Ari KaaRa 28.30 0.00.00
2 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 29.26 0.00.56
3 Raudus Timo Eks 30.10 0.01.40
4 Pigarev Konstantin Mile Spo 50.40 0.22.10

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Heimala Juha LappRi 26.32 0.00.00 27.46
2 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 27.05 0.00.33 25.90
3 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 30.28 0.03.56 22.12
4 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 30.52 0.04.20 20.95
5 Peni Hannu KS 47.14 0.20.42 13.11

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 25.34 0.00.00 57.78
2 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 26.16 0.00.42 55.59
3 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 28.45 0.03.11 50.19
4 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 30.06 0.04.32 47.38
5 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 30.20 0.04.46 46.45
6 Nyberg Henry Trian 33.54 0.08.20 41.06
7 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 34.58 0.09.24 39.32
8 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 36.02 0.10.28 37.68
9 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 38.14 0.12.40 35.07
10 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 40.06 0.14.32 33.01
11 Lappalainen Martti Navi 42.23 0.16.49 30.83
12 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 44.17 0.18.43 29.12
13 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 47.00 0.21.26 27.08
Väätäinen Hannu IPR HYL -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 27.09 0.00.00 49.57
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 27.34 0.00.25 48.26
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 29.51 0.02.42 44.05
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 29.58 0.02.49 43.36
5 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 31.33 0.04.24 40.69
6 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 32.40 0.05.31 38.82
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 33.15 0.06.06 37.67
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 33.44 0.06.35 36.67
9 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 36.10 0.09.01 33.78
10 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 36.16 0.09.07 33.26
11 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 36.29 0.09.20 32.63
12 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 38.44 0.11.35 30.34
13 Holappa Paavo TVV 42.34 0.15.25 27.24
Nikkari Paavo LS-37 HYL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 18.45 0.00.00 43.72
2 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 19.48 0.01.03 41.01
3 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 21.07 0.02.22 38.09
4 Valtee Pertti HS 21.17 0.02.32 37.43
5 Kemppi Jorma Navi 21.21 0.02.36 36.95
6 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 22.50 0.04.05 34.21
7 Tunturi Markku VaHa 23.06 0.04.21 33.49
8 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 23.19 0.04.34 32.85
9 Salminen Kari Navi 23.26 0.04.41 32.35
10 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 24.45 0.06.00 30.32
11 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 25.26 0.06.41 29.21
12 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 25.27 0.06.42 28.89
13 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 28.58 0.10.13 25.11
14 Veijalainen Pertti SKVuoksi 29.54 0.11.09 24.07
15 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 30.56 0.12.11 23.02
16 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 35.04 0.16.19 20.09
Tammela Seppo TikSu HYL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Salo Eero InkTe 23.33 0.00.00 39.79
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 26.35 0.03.02 34.37
3 Rantakallio Rauno LappRi 36.19 0.12.46 24.51
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 37.56 0.14.23 22.85
5 Partanen Heikki PiVe 38.39 0.15.06 21.82
Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa HYL -
Raitomäki Uolevi KR KES -

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Aho Mauri HPV 20.04 0.00.00 14.08
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 22.19 0.02.15 11.71
3 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 44.18 0.24.14 5.42

Classes H85
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 23.28 0.00.00
Makkonen Ilkka KR HYL -

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tynys Joona KS 34.53 0.00.00 37.61
2 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 40.57 0.06.04 30.83
3 Suutari Matti VeVe 42.15 0.07.22 28.72
4 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 47.02 0.12.09 24.75
5 Väyrynen Antti KyS 47.11 0.12.18 23.63

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Laukkanen Vili KS 25.52 0.00.00 47.24
2 Lindqvist Arttu KS 26.50 0.00.58 44.78
3 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 27.50 0.01.58 42.44
4 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 28.02 0.02.10 41.41
5 Klemola Saul SKVuoksi 29.31 0.03.39 38.64
6 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 29.39 0.03.47 37.78
7 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 30.24 0.04.32 36.18
8 Koivisto Daniel KyS 33.18 0.07.26 32.42
9 Niemi Oskari LappRi 36.10 0.10.18 29.28
Toivanen Eemeli HiKi HYL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 24.57 0.00.00
2 Ojala Aaro KS 26.38 0.01.41
3 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 29.12 0.04.15
4 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 30.47 0.05.50
5 Hirvikallio Henri LuuRa 36.12 0.11.15

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 17.36 0.00.00
2 Peltonen Lasse KS 19.42 0.02.06

Classes D21A
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Suutari Mirka KS 31.15 0.00.00 80.58
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 32.27 0.01.12 76.31
3 Luoma Katja KS 35.45 0.04.30 68.09
4 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 36.14 0.04.59 66.02
5 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 36.27 0.05.12 64.48
6 Rautasalo Essi KR 38.16 0.07.01 60.32
7 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 40.07 0.08.52 56.49
8 Närhi Minna JRV 41.25 0.10.10 53.71
9 Virjula Laura Navi 45.20 0.14.05 48.14
10 Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi 49.26 0.18.11 43.30

Classes D21C
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ryyppö Minna HS 25.12 0.00.00

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 40.38 0.00.00
2 Salo Katri HS 42.48 0.02.10

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 29.33 0.00.00 35.20
2 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 31.29 0.01.56 32.42
3 Hedman Kirsi Navi 32.25 0.02.52 30.88
4 Ruutiainen Maria SalRe 35.27 0.05.54 27.69
5 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 42.40 0.13.07 22.55
6 Nokka Katja Rasti88 46.09 0.16.36 20.43
7 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 46.49 0.17.16 19.72
8 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 51.46 0.22.13 17.46
9 Pulli Tessa RaVa 52.08 0.22.35 16.96

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tonder Marja AlatPi 30.19 0.00.00
2 Liikonen Sari RaVa 51.30 0.21.11

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 38.49 0.00.00

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 25.24 0.00.00
2 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 46.54 0.21.30
Matilainen Eeva RaVa HYL -

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 23.01 0.00.00 47.78
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 25.20 0.02.19 42.11
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 27.15 0.04.14 37.94
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 27.59 0.04.58 35.76
5 Tikka Eija RaKaS 31.04 0.08.03 31.15
6 Pitkänen Eila JRV 33.32 0.10.31 27.88

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 22.45 0.00.00 41.06
2 Talka Riitta RaKaS 23.03 0.00.18 39.51
3 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 29.28 0.06.43 30.11
4 Valjakka Leena Navi 32.32 0.09.47 26.56
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 34.07 0.11.22 24.64
6 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 40.15 0.17.30 20.30
7 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 45.36 0.22.51 17.41

Classes D75
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 36.29 0.00.00

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 26.02 0.00.00

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 19.38 0.00.00 54.76
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 21.07 0.01.29 49.39
3 Kainlauri Milla LappRi 22.03 0.02.25 45.83
4 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 22.08 0.02.30 44.20
5 Peltonen Riikka KS 29.13 0.09.35 32.38
6 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 29.43 0.10.05 30.75

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 16.25 0.00.00
2 Kainlauri Maiju LappRi 32.17 0.15.52
3 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 32.47 0.16.22

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Virtanen Reeta HlS 18.42 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 22.38 0.03.56
3 Ruutiainen Helmi SalRe 23.42 0.05.00
4 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 25.39 0.06.57
5 Piitulainen Juuli JoKu 27.57 0.09.15
6 Piitulainen Anniina JoKu 29.47 0.11.05