FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hervanta Sprintti III
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 16.32 0.00.00 93.28
2 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 17.32 0.01.00 87.08
3 Kohonen Maiju RaN 18.27 0.01.55 81.92
4 Närhi Anna HiKi 19.27 0.02.55 76.91
5 Harju Suvi TP 20.48 0.04.16 71.18
6 Toivanen Pinja RaN 21.10 0.04.38 69.22
7 Julkunen Sonja TP 22.03 0.05.31 65.75
8 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 23.43 0.07.11 60.48
9 Toivanen Minttu RaN 23.54 0.07.22 59.37
10 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 23.59 0.07.27 58.52
11 Markula Maria LoJa 24.16 0.07.44 57.20
12 Hietaoja Nelli HS 25.07 0.08.35 54.65
13 Salo Mervi PunKu 29.26 0.12.54 46.11
Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant KES -
Harju Venla TP KES -
Fincke Anni-Maija TP HYL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Bertuks Edgars TuMe 17.12 0.00.00 92.77
2 Kymäläinen Severi TP 17.34 0.00.22 90.31
3 Anttonen Antti VaajTe 17.54 0.00.42 88.12
4 Boström Mårten Lynx 18.09 0.00.57 86.40
5 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 18.22 0.01.10 84.88
6 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 18.24 0.01.12 84.22
7 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 19.17 0.02.05 79.89
8 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 19.25 0.02.13 78.86
9 Niemi Aleksi TP 19.36 0.02.24 77.66
10 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 20.35 0.03.23 73.50
11 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 20.38 0.03.26 72.88
12 Salo Markus PunKu 20.59 0.03.47 71.22
13 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 22.09 0.04.57 67.05
14 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 22.15 0.05.03 66.34
15 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 22.30 0.05.18 65.19
16 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 24.10 0.06.58 60.32
17 Kaataja Mikko RasKe 24.20 0.07.08 59.52
18 Niinimäki Joonas Lynx 24.40 0.07.28 58.35
19 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 24.55 0.07.43 57.39
Kari Tuomas AngA HYL -
Saarinen Mikko KangSK KES -
Uitto Jussi RasKu HYL -
Taanila Henri IkNV HYL -
Taanila Vesa IkNV HYL -
Itävuo Pekka Koovee HYL -
Istolahti Tuomo YKV HYL -
Ikäheimonen Jari TuMe HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hytönen Harri RaVa 16.11 0.00.00 58.56
2 Reunanen Pasi TP 17.38 0.01.27 53.01
3 Mustajoki Sami TP 18.25 0.02.14 50.05
4 Hirvonen Petri EE 19.53 0.03.42 45.71
5 Railimo Matti SOC 21.09 0.04.58 42.36
6 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 21.12 0.05.01 41.65
7 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 21.24 0.05.13 40.66
8 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 21.55 0.05.44 39.11
9 Savela Pauli RR 22.36 0.06.25 37.36
Virtanen Antti HlS KES -
Maasilta Tommi RaVa HYL -
Äijälä Timo TP HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 18.02 0.00.00 46.87
2 Pitkänen Juhani YlöjU 19.16 0.01.14 42.22
3 Kiviniitty Jyrki HS 19.48 0.01.46 39.48
4 Julkunen Pasi TP 21.21 0.03.19 35.13
5 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 30.18 0.12.16 23.71

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 13.02 0.00.00 47.15
2 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.14 0.00.12 45.66
3 Sane Kari HS 14.29 0.01.27 41.01
4 Pusa Raimo ViRuS 14.30 0.01.28 40.26
5 Jyväsjärvi Tapio Eräp 15.03 0.02.01 38.11
6 Huhta Tapani KangSK 15.49 0.02.47 35.61
7 Eklund Rolf HS 16.11 0.03.09 34.17
8 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 18.34 0.05.32 29.23
9 Korpela Kalevi TP 21.15 0.08.13 25.06
10 Koolmeister Peter TP 21.40 0.08.38 24.11

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saukkonen Samuli Pihkan 15.07 0.00.00 56.96
2 Sorsa Aleksi Pihkan 15.35 0.00.28 54.76
3 Pitkänen Jonne TP 15.41 0.00.34 53.93
4 Mustonen Pyry TP 16.11 0.01.04 51.79
5 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 16.32 0.01.25 50.24
6 Pitkänen Konsta TP 16.33 0.01.26 49.73
7 Mäkinen Tuukka LLuja 16.44 0.01.37 48.73
8 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkan 16.48 0.01.41 48.08
9 Mustonen Vili TP 17.02 0.01.55 46.98
10 Ylinen Juho Eräp 17.25 0.02.18 45.51
11 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 17.26 0.02.19 45.03
12 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 17.29 0.02.22 44.47
13 Korhonen Miikka TP 17.31 0.02.24 43.95
14 Järvinen Ossi TP 18.17 0.03.10 41.69
15 Penttilä Eero HlS 18.54 0.03.47 39.93
16 Hakala Petteri RaN 19.31 0.04.24 38.28
17 Huhtanen Kiri TP 22.33 0.07.26 32.79
18 Hirvonen Julius EE 24.34 0.09.27 29.79

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 11.47 0.00.00
2 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 13.19 0.01.32
3 Pohja Eetu Koovee 13.32 0.01.45
4 Vesterinen Arttu TP 13.47 0.02.00
5 Laakso Ville Keihäs 14.23 0.02.36
6 Lammi Antti Koovee 14.48 0.03.01
7 Westerlund Otso Koovee 14.50 0.03.03
8 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 15.01 0.03.14
9 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 15.16 0.03.29
10 Mustonen Ossi TP 15.41 0.03.54
11 Lilja Juha TP 15.47 0.04.00
12 Eerola Mikko TP 16.19 0.04.32
13 Laakso Eemeli Keihäs 17.59 0.06.12
14 Siren Ossi RaN 21.59 0.10.12

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konttila Akseli Koovee 13.09 0.00.00
2 Ketola Kristian Koovee 14.16 0.01.07
3 Schüle Joel Koovee 14.28 0.01.19
4 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 14.33 0.01.24
5 Väliharju Joonas KangSK 16.47 0.03.38
Piippo Emil KangSK HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 8.15 0.00.00
2 Mustajoki Olli TP 8.35 0.00.20
3 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 9.52 0.01.37
4 Salo Kasperi PunKu 9.58 0.01.43
5 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 9.59 0.01.44
6 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 10.20 0.02.05
7 Salonen Visa Koovee 10.37 0.02.22
8 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 10.56 0.02.41
9 Väliharju Ville KangSK 11.00 0.02.45
10 Schüle Oliver Koovee 11.01 0.02.46
11 Sorsa Antti Pihkan 11.06 0.02.51
12 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 12.05 0.03.50
13 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 12.29 0.04.14
14 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 13.04 0.04.49
15 Suojanen Henri Koovee 16.40 0.08.25
16 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 20.10 0.11.55

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rintanen Mari KangSK 13.34 0.00.00
2 Eerola Riikka TP 16.33 0.02.59

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Tuire TP 18.53 0.00.00 43.37
2 Annila Päivi TP 19.18 0.00.25 40.84
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 19.21 0.00.28 39.15
4 Toivanen Tuula RaN 20.53 0.02.00 34.80
5 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 23.40 0.04.47 29.41

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 16.31 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 12.52 0.00.00 56.47
2 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 13.14 0.00.22 53.53
3 Pitkänen Salla TP 13.24 0.00.32 51.51
4 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 13.25 0.00.33 50.10
5 Rintanen Heini KangSK 13.53 0.01.01 47.10
6 Peltola Nina RaN 15.20 0.02.28 41.46
7 Siren Saara RaN 18.29 0.05.37 33.41

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 13.12 0.00.00
2 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 13.30 0.00.18
3 Simola Reea PirHi 13.50 0.00.38
4 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 14.39 0.01.27
5 Haanpää Kaisa TP 15.24 0.02.12
6 Välkki Lotta Koovee 16.01 0.02.49
7 Penttilä Anne HlS 20.29 0.07.17
8 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 21.45 0.08.33
Eerola Lotta TP HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 13.49 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Aino Keihäs 14.11 0.00.22
3 Mäkinen Tuuli LLuja 15.07 0.01.18
4 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 16.12 0.02.23
5 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 16.20 0.02.31
6 Sainio Linda KangSK 17.28 0.03.39
7 Asp Alisa Koovee 21.44 0.07.55
8 Hirvonen Julia EE 21.57 0.08.08

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 8.10 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 8.36 0.00.26
3 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 8.57 0.00.47
4 Kuoppala Elli TarpSu 10.38 0.02.28
5 Virtanen Reeta HlS 10.42 0.02.32
6 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 10.58 0.02.48
7 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 11.52 0.03.42
8 Simola Rita PirHi 12.39 0.04.29
9 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 13.03 0.04.53
10 Mustajoki Villa TP 13.04 0.04.54
11 Laukkanen Laura TarpSu 14.42 0.06.32
12 Salo Kerttu PunKu 17.21 0.09.11
13 Filppula Ella VaHa 17.48 0.09.38