FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kuopio-Jukola kenraali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 1.10.38 0.00.00 83.12 83.12
2 Mansner Victor SV 1.11.46 0.01.08 81.55 81.55
3 Isokoski Markku PelPo 1.12.19 0.01.41 80.67 80.67
4 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.12.37 0.01.59 80.07 80.07
5 Savolainen Eetu SiiRa 1.14.26 0.03.48 77.87 77.87
6 Inkeri Eero VeVe 1.15.04 0.04.26 76.96 76.96
7 Siponen Markku SiiRa 1.17.58 0.07.20 73.86 73.86
8 Chegarovskiy Mikhail SV 1.19.30 0.08.52 72.20 72.20
9 Tani Jukka KS 1.20.10 0.09.32 71.36 71.36
10 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.20.38 0.10.00 70.72 70.72
11 Jäppinen Eero AnttU 1.21.03 0.10.25 70.12 70.12
12 Martikainen Juha KeuKi 1.21.36 0.10.58 69.42 69.42
13 Häkkinen Janne PelPo 1.23.15 0.12.37 67.82 67.82
14 Blomster Daniel SV 1.23.38 0.13.00 67.29 67.29
15 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 1.23.42 0.13.04 67.01 67.01
16 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.24.29 0.13.51 66.17 66.17
17 Hyppölä Sampo PelPo 1.24.54 0.14.16 65.62 65.62
18 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 1.25.54 0.15.16 64.64 64.64
19 Myllärinen Antti JoKu 1.26.35 0.15.57 63.91 63.91
20 Sivill Keijo RastiE4 1.26.41 0.16.03 63.62 63.62
21 Saavalainen Olli SiiRa 1.26.59 0.16.21 63.19 63.19
21 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.26.59 0.16.21 63.19 63.19
23 Väänänen Petri SiiRa 1.27.14 0.16.36 62.58 62.58
24 Manninen Kalle AnttU 1.27.54 0.17.16 61.89 61.89
25 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.29.00 0.18.22 60.91 60.91
26 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.29.10 0.18.32 60.59 60.59
27 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.29.50 0.19.12 59.93 59.93
28 Jokiranta Mika KS 1.32.07 0.21.29 58.24 58.24
29 Blomster Fredrik SV 1.33.22 0.22.44 57.26 57.26
30 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 1.33.38 0.23.00 56.90 56.90
31 Valjakka Vili AnttU 1.37.23 0.26.45 54.51 54.51
32 Väätäinen Pekka SiiRa 1.38.06 0.27.28 53.93 53.93
33 Jalkanen Jussi TuMe 1.39.04 0.28.26 53.21 53.21
34 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.40.13 0.29.35 52.41 52.41
35 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.41.49 0.31.11 51.41 51.41
36 Varis Henry RastiE4 1.42.52 0.32.14 50.70 50.70
37 Leivo Kimmo SiiRa 1.44.04 0.33.26 49.93 49.93
38 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.44.46 0.34.08 49.42 49.42
39 Varis Ari RastiE4 1.44.52 0.34.14 49.20 49.20
40 Lilja Arto AnttU 1.50.22 0.39.44 46.57 46.57
41 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 2.04.53 0.54.15 41.01 41.01
42 Laukkanen Anton KuoSu 2.15.17 1.04.39 37.72 37.72
43 Nurmi Mikko SiiRa 2.15.46 1.05.08 37.45 37.45
44 Nissinen Mika LipTa 2.21.51 1.11.13 35.71 35.71
Iskanius Sakari SiiRa HYL -
Väänänen Asko SiiRa KES -
Hyttinen Tarmo RastiE4 KES -
Hyttinen Jaakko RastiE4 HYL -

Sarja H21A2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Jere KR 1.03.18 0.00.00 95.46 95.46
2 Tranchand Frederic PR 1.05.55 0.02.37 91.40 91.40
3 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 1.06.37 0.03.19 90.17 90.17
4 Ivarsson Erik SWE 1.07.39 0.04.21 88.53 88.53
5 Huikko Petteri VaajTe 1.08.22 0.05.04 87.34 87.34
6 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 1.08.30 0.05.12 86.91 86.91
7 Heinonen Samuel VaajTe 1.08.38 0.05.20 86.49 86.49
8 Carlsson Anders SWE 1.09.04 0.05.46 85.69 85.69
9 Sild Timo HiKi 1.09.37 0.06.19 84.75 84.75
10 Fagerudd Kim PR 1.09.57 0.06.39 84.10 84.10
11 Hall Andreas HiKi 1.10.28 0.07.10 83.23 83.23
12 Suonpää Lasse PR 1.11.01 0.07.43 82.33 82.33
13 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 1.12.00 0.08.42 80.96 80.96
14 Väre Teemu PR 1.12.37 0.09.19 80.03 80.03
15 Forseth Jo SWE 1.13.00 0.09.42 79.37 79.37
16 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.14.11 0.10.53 77.86 77.86
17 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.15.28 0.12.10 76.30 76.30
18 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.15.53 0.12.35 75.65 75.65
19 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.16.26 0.13.08 74.87 74.87
20 Kalve Henri PR 1.16.32 0.13.14 74.54 74.54
21 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 1.16.57 0.13.39 73.91 73.91
22 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.17.06 0.13.48 73.53 73.53
23 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 1.17.07 0.13.49 73.28 73.28
24 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.17.09 0.13.51 73.02 73.02
25 Valkama Sami PR 1.17.36 0.14.18 72.37 72.37
26 Reponen Tommi PR 1.18.07 0.14.49 71.66 71.66
27 Luoma Ville HiKi 1.18.30 0.15.12 71.09 71.09
28 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.18.42 0.15.24 70.68 70.68
29 Tolonen Juha RR 1.19.07 0.15.49 70.08 70.08
30 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 1.19.30 0.16.12 69.52 69.52
31 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.20.25 0.17.07 68.51 68.51
32 Heikkilä Mikko S-JKL 1.20.46 0.17.28 67.99 67.99
33 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 1.21.27 0.18.09 67.20 67.20
34 Sundberg Ville Lynx 1.21.37 0.18.19 66.85 66.85
35 Maslowskiy Dmitriy RUS 1.22.35 0.19.17 65.85 65.85
36 Sivill Timo VaajTe 1.22.45 0.19.27 65.50 65.50
37 Alonen Matti S-JKL 1.24.51 0.21.33 63.67 63.67
38 Vokulov Oleg KR 1.28.02 0.24.44 61.17 61.17
39 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 1.28.10 0.24.52 60.87 60.87
40 Katajisto Teemu KanSu 1.28.47 0.25.29 60.25 60.25
41 Kari Tuomas AngA 1.29.57 0.26.39 59.27 59.27
42 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.30.48 0.27.30 58.52 58.52
43 Krats Henri S-JKL 1.33.04 0.29.46 56.91 56.91
44 Paasikoski Antti RR 1.33.36 0.30.18 56.39 56.39
45 Kokkinen Kari PertPe 1.41.44 0.38.26 51.71 51.71
46 Sotti Kristian IlU 2.07.34 1.04.16 41.10 41.10
47 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 2.54.07 1.50.49 30.01 30.01
Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx KES -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx KES -
Nieminen Janne PR KES -
Parjanne Antti Lynx KES -
Sipponen Jere PR HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartvik Toni PR 1.02.52 0.00.00 39.33 39.33
2 Tolonen Jouko KR 1.27.01 0.24.09 26.28 26.28
3 Piispanen Mikko YlämPy 1.59.03 0.56.11 17.65 17.65

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soininen Antti SäynSa 38.19 0.00.00
2 Hämäläinen Sami KuoSu 57.22 0.19.03

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 1.12.19 0.00.00 47.69 47.69
2 Riihimäki Mikko Koovee 1.14.03 0.01.44 44.25 44.25
3 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 1.21.08 0.08.49 38.26 38.26
4 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.22.53 0.10.34 35.37 35.37

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 1.00.29 0.00.00 59.70 59.70
2 Puttonen Jarmo VaajTe 1.06.33 0.06.04 53.71 53.71
3 Minkkinen Juha KR 1.10.23 0.09.54 50.27 50.27
4 Vesisenaho Tero SaPu 1.11.08 0.10.39 49.24 49.24
5 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 1.11.22 0.10.53 48.57 48.57
6 Pimiä Juuso Koovee 1.13.13 0.12.44 46.85 46.85
7 Kettunen Petri KR 1.14.24 0.13.55 45.62 45.62
8 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 1.14.27 0.13.58 45.10 45.10
9 Vesisenaho Mikko LohiRa 1.16.48 0.16.19 43.25 43.25
10 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.17.29 0.17.00 42.41 42.41
11 Malinen Juha-Mikael KR 1.18.41 0.18.12 41.30 41.30
12 Heiskanen Ilkka EnonkU 1.19.08 0.18.39 40.61 40.61
13 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 1.21.17 0.20.48 39.09 39.09
14 Vainio Petri KR 1.31.27 0.30.58 34.35 34.35
15 Kalajo Aku S-JKL 1.37.27 0.36.58 31.86 31.86
16 Kettunen Ilpo KR 2.22.54 1.22.25 21.48 21.48

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juvaste Simo KR 55.13 0.00.00 59.70 59.70
2 Holm Jari ViiSu 56.51 0.01.38 57.65 57.65
3 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 56.56 0.01.43 57.23 57.23
4 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 57.16 0.02.03 56.56 56.56
5 Leppämäki Tero ViiSu 58.43 0.03.30 54.84 54.84
6 Nykänen Jouni Navi 59.21 0.04.08 53.94 53.94
7 Björkqvist Niklas HlS 1.01.24 0.06.11 51.83 51.83
8 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 1.02.00 0.06.47 51.02 51.02
9 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.04.24 0.09.11 48.82 48.82
10 Takaoja Vesa ORa 1.06.28 0.11.15 47.02 47.02
11 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 1.07.48 0.12.35 45.81 45.81
12 Ruokolainen Jouni RasPi 1.09.04 0.13.51 44.70 44.70
13 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 1.09.23 0.14.10 44.22 44.22
14 Nygård Marko KuoSu 1.09.31 0.14.18 43.86 43.86
15 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.09.33 0.14.20 43.57 43.57
16 Asikainen Olli-Matti EnonkU 1.10.52 0.15.39 42.49 42.49
17 Jormanainen Jari KR 1.14.02 0.18.49 40.41 40.41
18 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.14.33 0.19.20 39.88 39.88
19 Rantamäki Reko HS 1.18.33 0.23.20 37.61 37.61
20 Hartikainen Jari SiiRa 1.18.44 0.23.31 37.28 37.28
21 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.22.31 0.27.18 35.34 35.34
22 Nieminen Ari KR 1.24.10 0.28.57 34.42 34.42
23 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.26.06 0.30.53 33.42 33.42
24 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 1.30.22 0.35.09 31.64 31.64
25 Laitinen Kari SaSu 1.39.39 0.44.26 28.50 28.50
26 Kinnunen Olavi ORa 2.40.36 1.45.23 17.56 17.56
Mutka Kai Pohjant KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 45.02 0.00.00 60.26 60.26
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 48.46 0.03.44 54.95 54.95
3 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 54.54 0.09.52 48.20 48.20
4 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 55.04 0.10.02 47.44 47.44
5 Kettunen Juha SaSu 57.07 0.12.05 45.14 45.14
6 Natunen Timo SaSu 57.37 0.12.35 44.16 44.16
7 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 1.01.08 0.16.06 41.06 41.06
8 Niiranen Ari KR 1.03.50 0.18.48 38.80 38.80
9 Korhonen Timo Hanka 1.09.05 0.24.03 35.36 35.36
10 Tossavainen Seppo SaSu 1.13.13 0.28.11 32.90 32.90
11 Valjakka Tapio Navi 1.14.20 0.29.18 31.95 31.95
12 Senttula Asko S-JKL 1.24.55 0.39.53 27.57 27.57
13 Ala-Rasula Vesa KuortKu 1.53.17 1.08.15 20.36 20.36

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kässi Aapo UurU 45.15 0.00.00 53.11 53.11
2 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 48.55 0.03.40 48.51 48.51
3 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 51.22 0.06.07 45.62 45.62
4 Tolonen Juha Hanka 51.29 0.06.14 44.93 44.93
5 Lappalainen Pertti LohiRa 54.33 0.09.18 41.85 41.85
6 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 54.49 0.09.34 41.10 41.10
7 Helle Markku SaPu 55.05 0.09.50 40.36 40.36
8 Särkkä Seppo VaajTe 55.27 0.10.12 39.55 39.55
9 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 55.43 0.10.28 38.82 38.82
10 Ahonen Timo KeuKi 1.05.24 0.20.09 32.61 32.61
11 Rautasalo Jouko KR 1.12.43 0.27.28 28.92 28.92
12 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.18.03 0.32.48 26.56 26.56
13 Airaksinen Petri KuoSu 1.27.23 0.42.08 23.38 23.38

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vartiainen Börje KR 43.42 0.00.00 49.48 49.48
2 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 51.26 0.07.44 41.64 41.64
3 Linjala Pekka SaRa 56.34 0.12.52 37.51 37.51
4 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 1.01.03 0.17.21 34.42 34.42
5 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 1.01.08 0.17.26 34.04 34.04
6 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 1.05.27 0.21.45 31.49 31.49
7 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 1.15.30 0.31.48 27.03 27.03
8 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.16.47 0.33.05 26.31 26.31
9 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 1.17.32 0.33.50 25.80 25.80
10 Laaksamo Seppo LipTa 1.23.06 0.39.24 23.82 23.82
11 Matilainen Juhani NilsNu 1.25.52 0.42.10 22.82 22.82
12 Ruokolainen Hannu KR 1.29.11 0.45.29 21.74 21.74
13 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 1.32.52 0.49.10 20.66 20.66
14 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 1.36.06 0.52.24 19.76 19.76
15 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.39.01 0.55.19 18.97 18.97
16 Pakarinen Jouko RastiE4 1.51.04 1.07.22 16.73 16.73
Väätäinen Hannu ViPa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 46.46 0.00.00 43.52 43.52
2 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 52.34 0.05.48 38.27 38.27
3 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 55.47 0.09.01 35.65 35.65
4 Virtanen Matti ViPa 58.16 0.11.30 33.72 33.72
5 Järvenpää Voitto RastiE4 59.26 0.12.40 32.67 32.67
6 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 1.00.56 0.14.10 31.48 31.48
7 Sihvonen Hannu SaSu 1.01.19 0.14.33 30.90 30.90
8 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 1.02.05 0.15.19 30.14 30.14
9 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 1.03.17 0.16.31 29.20 29.20
10 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 1.08.19 0.21.33 26.70 26.70
11 Puolakka Pekka RasPi 1.14.22 0.27.36 24.21 24.21
12 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 1.21.13 0.34.27 21.88 21.88
13 Hytönen Esko SaSu 1.22.24 0.35.38 21.28 21.28
14 Kettunen Erkki SäynSa 1.27.01 0.40.15 19.88 19.88

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 43.07 0.00.00 42.44 42.44
2 Korhonen Pauli SäynSa 43.38 0.00.31 41.45 41.45
3 Tammela Seppo TikSu 45.05 0.01.58 39.65 39.65
4 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 45.14 0.02.07 39.05 39.05
5 Salo Jaakko SaPu 46.13 0.03.06 37.77 37.77
6 Seilonen Reino KaSu 51.32 0.08.25 33.46 33.46
7 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 53.54 0.10.47 31.60 31.60
8 Näkkilä Matti RastiE4 55.36 0.12.29 30.25 30.25
9 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 1.01.43 0.18.36 26.91 26.91
10 Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu 1.04.20 0.21.13 25.49 25.49
11 Keijonen Esko LipTa 1.11.53 0.28.46 22.52 22.52
12 Haarala Vesa LipTa 1.15.33 0.32.26 21.15 21.15
13 Reini Jaakko TikSu 1.15.34 0.32.27 20.86 20.86
14 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.25.27 0.42.20 18.20 18.20

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Paavo SaPu 41.49 0.00.00 30.26 30.26
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 48.51 0.07.02 25.52 25.52
3 Piiroinen Pauli RasPi 53.46 0.11.57 22.83 22.83
4 Valkonen Paavo Hanka 54.40 0.12.51 22.11 22.11
5 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 54.52 0.13.03 21.68 21.68
6 Patronen Viljo KuoSu 1.05.30 0.23.41 17.87 17.87
7 Tolonen Mauri SaRa 1.09.45 0.27.56 16.51 16.51
8 Rautasalo Pertti LipTa 1.17.26 0.35.37 14.63 14.63
9 Halonen Valto KuoSu 1.17.41 0.35.52 14.33 14.33
Lavikainen Mauno LipTa KES -
Känninen Lauri KuoSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Issakainen Paavo SaSu 52.36 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.09.03 0.00.00
2 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.13.29 0.04.26
Niemelä Mikael KeuKi KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 54.34 0.00.00 61.68 61.68
2 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 55.14 0.00.40 59.63 59.63
3 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 55.34 0.01.00 57.98 57.98
4 Irtola Miika KS 57.10 0.02.36 55.09 55.09
5 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 1.01.45 0.07.11 49.84 49.84
6 Sopo Aleksi KuoSu 1.02.03 0.07.29 48.43 48.43
7 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 1.02.58 0.08.24 46.58 46.58
8 Hannunen Otto S-JKL 1.39.43 0.45.09 28.69 28.69

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaario Otto S-JKL 38.23 0.00.00 50.83 50.83
2 Koivumäki Lauri KoS 40.17 0.01.54 47.52 47.52
3 Natunen Samuli SaSu 50.11 0.11.48 37.42 37.42
4 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 52.58 0.14.35 34.76 34.76
5 Simonen Markus KR 53.44 0.15.21 33.58 33.58
6 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 54.58 0.16.35 32.17 32.17
7 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 55.32 0.17.09 31.18 31.18
8 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 58.01 0.19.38 29.21 29.21
Kankkunen Jyri SaRa KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pasanen Ville KuoSu 37.15 0.00.00
2 Leppämäki Anton ViiSu 40.27 0.03.12
3 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 47.09 0.09.54
4 Lappalainen Joona Hanka 1.00.43 0.23.28
Varkoi Juho Kalske KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 20.30 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kilpeläinen Pyry S-JKL 19.12 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 21.13 0.02.01
3 Karjalainen Aatu KuoSu 24.30 0.05.18
4 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 24.35 0.05.23
5 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 30.46 0.11.34
6 Tujunen Eetu KuoSu 37.00 0.17.48
7 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 42.57 0.23.45

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 59.54 0.00.00 85.70 85.70
2 Norrgrann Saara PR 1.00.04 0.00.10 85.03 85.03
3 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.00.53 0.00.59 83.47 83.47
4 Wennman Heini Pohjant 1.01.14 0.01.20 82.57 82.57
5 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.02.17 0.02.23 80.77 80.77
6 Väänänen Mari KR 1.02.56 0.03.02 79.53 79.53
7 Fagerudd Salla PR 1.05.50 0.05.56 75.63 75.63
8 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 1.07.24 0.07.30 73.49 73.49
9 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 1.08.12 0.08.18 72.26 72.26
10 Tarvonen Silja Kalske 1.09.20 0.09.26 70.70 70.70
11 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.10.19 0.10.25 69.35 69.35
12 Silvennoinen Emma PR 1.11.33 0.11.39 67.80 67.80
13 Heittola Satu RasKu 1.13.30 0.13.36 65.65 65.65
14 Lilja Salla AnttU 1.13.46 0.13.52 65.06 65.06
15 Hartvik Heli PR 1.15.00 0.15.06 63.65 63.65
16 Noponen Heli AnttU 1.15.41 0.15.47 62.74 62.74
17 Kauppinen Silja KR 1.17.02 0.17.08 61.30 61.30
18 Martikainen Karoliina SV 1.18.41 0.18.47 59.69 59.69
19 Suutari Mirka KS 1.20.56 0.21.02 57.72 57.72
20 Rautasalo Essi KR 1.21.16 0.21.22 57.16 57.16
21 Suutari Säde KS 1.21.54 0.22.00 56.41 56.41
22 Sundbäck Jasmin SV 1.23.54 0.24.00 54.76 54.76
23 Talbonen Linda KR 1.24.14 0.24.20 54.24 54.24
24 Niiranen Krista KR 1.24.47 0.24.53 53.58 53.58
25 Turpeinen Salla ViPa 1.25.44 0.25.50 52.69 52.69
26 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 1.26.50 0.26.56 51.73 51.73
27 Kaipio Auli RastiE4 1.28.42 0.28.48 50.35 50.35
28 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.31.17 0.31.23 48.64 48.64
29 Karhunen Anni HS 1.33.24 0.33.30 47.26 47.26
30 Savolainen Paula SiiRa 1.37.10 0.37.16 45.17 45.17
31 Virjula Laura Navi 1.37.52 0.37.58 44.58 44.58

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holm Johanna ViiSu 25.02 0.00.00
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 37.50 0.12.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 53.37 0.00.00 59.30 59.30
2 Sivill Saana S-JKL 56.59 0.03.22 53.71 53.71
3 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 58.56 0.05.19 49.91 49.91
4 Väätäinen Hanna IisVi 1.01.31 0.07.54 45.87 45.87
5 Sivill Mari RastiE4 1.22.48 0.29.11 32.64 32.64

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaario Katja S-JKL 58.37 0.00.00 50.53 50.53
2 Varkoi Annukka Hanka 1.03.23 0.04.46 45.33 45.33
3 Rantamäki Karin HS 1.07.51 0.09.14 41.03 41.03
4 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 1.15.54 0.17.17 35.51 35.51
5 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 1.23.47 0.25.10 31.11 31.11
6 Sopo Minna KuoSu 1.40.46 0.42.09 24.98 24.98

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 1.04.46 0.00.00 44.03 44.03
2 Vesisenaho Anu SaPu 1.07.25 0.02.39 41.39 41.39
3 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 1.14.08 0.09.22 36.82 36.82
4 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija RasPi 1.20.46 0.16.00 33.04 33.04
5 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 1.44.52 0.40.06 24.86 24.86
Partanen Tuula RasHy KES -
Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi KES -
Räsänen Marja NilsNu HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koistinen Aija KR 56.16 0.00.00 48.31 48.31
2 Kankaanranta Marja Hanka 1.15.51 0.19.35 34.49 34.49
3 Rautasalo Anneli KR 1.17.33 0.21.17 32.42 32.42
4 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 1.17.57 0.21.41 30.95 30.95
Tarvonen Sirpa Kalske KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juntunen Eija KuPe 55.38 0.00.00 26.93 26.93
2 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 56.11 0.00.33 24.67 24.67
3 Jämsen Anneli LohiRa 59.28 0.03.50 21.42 21.42

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Liisa MSParma 35.53 0.00.00 45.49 45.49
2 Kauppinen Kyllikki KR 40.51 0.04.58 38.96 38.96
3 Väänänen Riitta SäynSa 45.11 0.09.18 34.32 34.32
4 Puolakka Päivi RasPi 47.13 0.11.20 31.98 31.98
5 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 1.05.25 0.29.32 22.46 22.46
6 Malkki Sisko SaSu 1.08.05 0.32.12 20.98 20.98
7 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 1.12.22 0.36.29 19.17 19.17

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 39.03 0.00.00
2 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 1.41.24 1.02.21

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 57.39 0.00.00 70.34 70.34
2 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.05.41 0.08.02 57.11 57.11
3 Kurri Noora SaRa 1.16.00 0.18.21 45.36 45.36

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 53.55 0.00.00 57.91 57.91
2 Reponen Niina PR 59.20 0.05.25 51.04 51.04
3 Hannunen OIga S-JKL 1.11.24 0.17.29 41.11 41.11
4 Hyttinen Inkeri RastiE4 1.25.26 0.31.31 33.26 33.26
5 Hyytiäinen Virpi ORa 1.34.02 0.40.07 29.22 29.22
Kivistö Tuulia SV HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 35.27 0.00.00 57.14 57.14
2 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 45.33 0.10.06 43.86 43.86
3 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 47.14 0.11.47 41.72 41.72
4 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 48.13 0.12.46 40.29 40.29
5 Sopo Annika KuoSu 55.01 0.19.34 34.81 34.81
6 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 56.39 0.21.12 33.32 33.32
7 Varkoi Aino Kalske 1.14.14 0.38.47 25.05 25.05
8 Ruokolainen Jenni RasPi 1.14.45 0.39.18 24.51 24.51
9 Kilpeläinen Pihla S-JKL 1.26.40 0.51.13 20.82 20.82
10 Pylkkänen Annu SaSu 1.32.45 0.57.18 19.16 19.16
11 Leppävuori Hanna KuoSu 1.33.16 0.57.49 18.76 18.76
Stenius Veera LaiVe HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 26.50 0.00.00
2 Nykänen Anni Navi 28.10 0.01.20
3 Nygård Mette KuoSu 29.16 0.02.26
4 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 30.52 0.04.02
5 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 33.23 0.06.33
6 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 37.54 0.11.04
7 Kilpeläinen Paju S-JKL 39.57 0.13.07
8 Holm Peppiina ViiSu 42.42 0.15.52
Leppämäki Elsa ViiSu HYL -
Rasa Siiri KuoSu KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 18.10 0.00.00
2 Keurulainen Siiri RastiE4 22.24 0.04.14
3 Kilpeläinen Pinja S-JKL 25.46 0.07.36
4 Hämäläinen Justiina ViiSu 28.05 0.09.55
5 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 30.48 0.12.38
6 Kärnä Nina SonPa 37.23 0.19.13
7 Kinnunen Jenny KuPe 43.23 0.25.13

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kinnunen Jonna KuPe 20.45 0.00.00
2 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 21.52 0.01.07
3 Holm Lottaliina ViiSu 22.54 0.02.09
4 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 24.38 0.03.53
5 Nissinen Emmi LipTa 26.05 0.05.20
6 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 27.03 0.06.18
7 Väisänen Viliina KuoSu 28.50 0.08.05
8 Kankkunen Outi SaRa 30.49 0.10.04
9 Kärnä Alisa SonPa 30.59 0.10.14
10 Tujunen Anna KuoSu 58.33 0.37.48