FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM-långdistans
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.33.13 0.00.00 87.59
2 Henriksson Tobias PIF 1.33.24 0.00.11 87.07
3 Brunell Filip Brahe 1.33.46 0.00.33 86.37
4 Simosas Otto Orient 1.35.30 0.02.17 84.46
5 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.35.32 0.02.19 84.08
6 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.37.54 0.04.41 81.71
7 Hautala Jari Femman 1.39.14 0.06.01 80.28
8 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.39.26 0.06.13 79.79
9 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.39.44 0.06.31 79.21
10 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 1.41.15 0.08.02 77.70
11 Järn Staffan Brahe 1.43.20 0.10.07 75.81
12 Blomster Daniel SV 1.43.56 0.10.43 75.06
13 Ståhl Markus SV 1.44.06 0.10.53 74.62
14 Penttinen Topi Orient 1.48.07 0.14.54 71.54
15 Mansner Victor SV 1.49.18 0.16.05 70.46
16 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.49.23 0.16.10 70.11
17 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.50.42 0.17.29 68.97
18 Sundblom Sören SV 1.50.55 0.17.42 68.54
19 Grankull Matias Falken 1.53.22 0.20.09 66.77
20 Granholm Christoffer Solf 1.56.57 0.23.44 64.44
21 Jern Jens Femman 1.59.13 0.26.00 62.94
22 Ena Leif Brahe 2.00.47 0.27.34 61.85
23 Hagström Fredrik Botnia 2.02.40 0.29.27 60.63
24 Lövsund Johan Botnia 2.07.01 0.33.48 58.29
25 Smeds Christoffer NOK 2.08.56 0.35.43 57.17
26 Blomster Fredrik Orient 2.10.46 0.37.33 56.11
27 Smeds Kenneth NOK 2.13.30 0.40.17 54.71
28 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 2.24.52 0.51.39 50.19
29 Björklund Anders Brahe 2.25.02 0.51.49 49.91
30 Tunis Rasmus Femman 2.28.40 0.55.27 48.46
31 Wik Niklas Brahe 2.34.38 1.01.25 46.38
32 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 2.45.08 1.11.55 43.23
33 Holm Christian Femman 2.48.17 1.15.04 42.23
Wickholm Roy Raseborg KES -
Sund Otto Femman KES -
Mertanen Simo Orient KES -
Lindfors Jan Falken KES -
Hall Andreas Femman KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hahn Aleksis Solf 1.06.51 0.00.00 33.35
2 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.08.18 0.01.27 31.83
3 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 1.09.44 0.02.53 30.38
4 Wiklund Johan Falken 1.23.45 0.16.54 24.63
5 Särs Kåre Solf 1.30.54 0.24.03 22.08
6 Höglund Mats Falken 1.34.02 0.27.11 20.75
7 Ekholm Thomas Orient 1.48.52 0.42.01 17.41

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.14.23 0.00.00 52.25
2 Lindell Niklas Brahe 1.16.24 0.02.01 50.02
3 Lauren Max PIF 1.37.47 0.23.24 38.42
4 Björklund Sebastian Falken 1.40.22 0.25.59 36.79
5 Bergström Rune Kristina 1.42.10 0.27.47 35.51
6 Jansson Sören Falken 1.44.36 0.30.13 34.06
7 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 1.53.42 0.39.19 30.77
8 Nylund André Raseborg 2.00.56 0.46.33 28.39
9 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 2.01.28 0.47.05 27.73
Rosenqvist Björn NOK KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 1.00.24 0.00.00 63.76
2 Salo Mikael Orient 1.01.13 0.00.49 62.41
3 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.08.19 0.07.55 55.48
4 Bergström Fredrik PIF 1.09.25 0.09.01 54.16
5 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.10.13 0.09.49 53.11
6 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 1.14.52 0.14.28 49.41
7 Liitiäinen Pasi Orient 1.17.08 0.16.44 47.56
8 Lassila Kenneth Botnia 1.19.13 0.18.49 45.93
9 Perus Jens NOK 1.21.07 0.20.43 44.48
10 Nordmyr Stefan NOK 1.26.33 0.26.09 41.33
11 Knip Kristian Femman 1.32.23 0.31.59 38.39
12 Nyman Patrik Brahe 1.33.00 0.32.36 37.81
13 Svenlin Sören Kronan 1.33.23 0.32.59 37.33
14 Backman Daniel OK77 1.36.52 0.36.28 35.68
15 Björkblom Michael NOK 1.48.48 0.48.24 31.48
16 Lervik Mikael Solf 2.02.07 1.01.43 27.80
17 Lindroos Magnus Raseborg 2.09.14 1.08.50 26.04
18 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 2.12.33 1.12.09 25.15
19 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 2.40.25 1.40.01 20.60
Böling Niklas Åland KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 1.01.43 0.00.00 65.16
2 Granqvist Antti SV 1.06.08 0.04.25 60.46
3 Wikblom Tomas Minken 1.06.38 0.04.55 59.66
4 Räbb Rainer PIF 1.10.35 0.08.52 55.99
5 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 1.12.07 0.10.24 54.48
6 Stenlund Tom Brahe 1.12.51 0.11.08 53.61
7 Haglund Tommy Brahe 1.14.03 0.12.20 52.43
8 Lindholm Jari OK77 1.15.04 0.13.21 51.41
9 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 1.15.09 0.13.26 51.05
10 Arrakoski Jori OK77 1.16.40 0.14.57 49.73
11 Ray Tomas OK77 1.18.08 0.16.25 48.50
12 Hakala Eero Femman 1.18.55 0.17.12 47.73
13 Hästö Roland Femman 1.23.21 0.21.38 44.91
14 Strandvall Mats Kronan 1.24.42 0.22.59 43.92
15 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.26.31 0.24.48 42.73
16 Arén Ove PIF 1.27.34 0.25.51 41.95
17 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.31.20 0.29.37 39.97
18 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.31.31 0.29.48 39.63
19 Forsman Kristian Brahe 1.32.28 0.30.45 38.98
20 Hoffman Linus PIF 1.35.06 0.33.23 37.65
21 Brink Anders PIF 1.36.59 0.35.16 36.68
22 Vilen Mika SV 1.40.13 0.38.30 35.27
23 Åman Thomas Botnia 1.50.41 0.48.58 31.72
24 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.57.19 0.55.36 29.73
25 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 2.03.56 1.02.13 27.96
26 Kauhanen Ari OK77 2.22.35 1.20.52 24.14
Holmgren Hans SV KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 von Schoultz Roald Raseborg 56.37 0.00.00 55.67
2 Stenlund Dan Brahe 58.15 0.01.38 53.60
3 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 1.00.46 0.04.09 50.89
4 Virtala Markku PIF 1.01.44 0.05.07 49.62
5 Kvist Mikael Femman 1.10.44 0.14.07 42.89
6 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 1.11.09 0.14.32 42.22
7 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 1.12.17 0.15.40 41.15
8 Frilander Heikki SV 1.14.30 0.17.53 39.53
9 Stenbäck Peter AOK 1.14.35 0.17.58 39.09
10 Sund Bo-Göran NOK 1.26.37 0.30.00 33.32
11 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.27.26 0.30.49 32.67
12 Sågfors Kenth Botnia 1.38.03 0.41.26 28.83
13 Österberg Kim OK77 1.44.31 0.47.54 26.76
14 Westerlund Anders OK77 2.28.19 1.31.42 18.66
Alden Jan AOK HYL -
Nylund Ingemar Femman KES -
Forsell Kristian Raseborg KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grannas Göran Åland 53.56 0.00.00 55.28
2 Ena Henrik Falken 1.00.50 0.06.54 48.71
3 Johansson Göran Åland 1.01.37 0.07.41 47.80
4 Meriheinä Ulf SV 1.02.54 0.08.58 46.54
5 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 1.02.56 0.09.00 46.23
6 Nyberg Henry Orient 1.03.26 0.09.30 45.59
7 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.06.14 0.12.18 43.39
8 Janlöv Lars Åland 1.06.53 0.12.57 42.70
9 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.08.23 0.14.27 41.50
10 Helenius Roger AOK 1.08.51 0.14.55 40.96
11 Svärd Rune AOK 1.09.33 0.15.37 40.29
12 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.10.19 0.16.23 39.60
13 Strandberg Stefan Femman 1.12.06 0.18.10 38.37
14 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 1.12.42 0.18.46 37.81
15 Tunis Bengt Femman 1.17.33 0.23.37 35.21
16 Örn Johnny Femman 1.19.43 0.25.47 34.03
17 Talja Keijo OK77 1.20.03 0.26.07 33.67
18 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav NOK 1.20.25 0.26.29 33.29
19 Ölander Ralf PIF 1.20.43 0.26.47 32.95
20 Skogvik Göran Kronan 1.24.21 0.30.25 31.31
21 Nyman Leif Femman 1.41.32 0.47.36 25.84
22 Kronberg Håkan Femman 1.42.13 0.48.17 25.49
23 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 1.42.41 0.48.45 25.20
24 Lindgren Kaj-Olof SV 1.43.43 0.49.47 24.78
25 Björkstrand Rune Femman 1.48.46 0.54.50 23.46
26 Wickholm Martin SV 2.02.42 1.08.46 20.65

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 47.58 0.00.00 45.92
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 48.05 0.00.07 45.28
3 Jauhiainen Pentti SV 50.59 0.03.01 42.20
4 Svedström Mats NOK 52.58 0.05.00 40.14
5 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 56.18 0.08.20 37.32
6 Pihlaja Antti Kristina 56.40 0.08.42 36.63
7 Högnäs Tore Brahe 57.39 0.09.41 35.56
8 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 58.21 0.10.23 34.70
9 Nylund Henrik Falken 58.41 0.10.43 34.07
10 Österbacka Bo Minken 1.03.43 0.15.45 30.98
11 Blomster Tor-Olof Åland 1.04.20 0.16.22 30.29
12 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 1.09.27 0.21.29 27.69
13 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 1.19.48 0.31.50 23.78
14 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 1.46.58 0.59.00 17.50

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 47.16 0.00.00 40.06
2 Eklund Sven NOK 47.19 0.00.03 39.76
3 Rauma Håkan Botnia 48.22 0.01.06 38.64
4 Haldin Torvald Femman 49.37 0.02.21 37.42
5 Torrkulla Roy Minken 49.50 0.02.34 37.01
6 Salo Markku GIF 53.48 0.06.32 34.05
7 Slotte Erik Kronan 54.24 0.07.08 33.45
8 Finnäs Boris Brahe 54.27 0.07.11 33.19
9 Forsén Björn NOK 54.43 0.07.27 32.80
10 Westerlund Bengt PIF 55.07 0.07.51 32.34
11 Sundbäck Tom SV 56.23 0.09.07 31.40
12 Pått Frans Minken 57.03 0.09.47 30.81
13 Wikblom Yngve Minken 58.28 0.11.12 29.86
14 Grönholm Lars-Olof AOK 58.36 0.11.20 29.58
15 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 58.43 0.11.27 29.31
16 Söderlund Rolf Solf 1.04.32 0.17.16 26.47
17 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 1.05.28 0.18.12 25.91
18 Berger Torolf Falken 1.06.41 0.19.25 25.25
19 Vikström Sten Falken 1.07.06 0.19.50 24.91
20 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.07.17 0.20.01 24.66
21 Krogell Alf SV 1.09.32 0.22.16 23.68
22 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.10.35 0.23.19 23.16
23 Söderström Pär-Olof Raseborg 3.12.28 2.25.12 8.43
Byskata Henry Femman HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rytkölä Reijo SV 51.22 0.00.00 36.54
2 Gunell Kurt Falken 53.07 0.01.45 34.96
3 Rönn Ralf AOK 55.53 0.04.31 32.87
4 Jansson Nils Raseborg 58.01 0.06.39 31.32
5 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 58.32 0.07.10 30.70
6 Gädda Håkan Femman 59.15 0.07.53 29.99
7 Kvist Samuel Femman 1.00.05 0.08.43 29.23
8 Koski Matti J NOK 1.03.28 0.12.06 27.36
9 Sandgren Lars NOK 1.06.51 0.15.29 25.67
10 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.08.09 0.16.47 24.89
11 Westerlund Alf Kristina 1.11.46 0.20.24 23.35
12 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 1.30.45 0.39.23 18.25
Gripenberg Sten Brahe HYL -
Riska Per-Erik Botnia KES -
Lindholm Allan PIF KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nordell Rolf KSF 48.41 0.00.00 33.60
2 Hjerpe Lars Femman 50.40 0.01.59 31.85
3 Sabel Per-Erik Femman 52.54 0.04.13 30.08
4 Erlandsson Bjarne Åland 52.58 0.04.17 29.62
5 Barkar Alf Falken 53.27 0.04.46 28.94
6 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 1.01.49 0.13.08 24.66
7 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 1.08.16 0.19.35 22.00
8 Franzén Bo-Gustaf Raseborg 1.11.10 0.22.29 20.79
9 Lassila Harald Falken 1.12.21 0.23.40 20.14
10 Sund Åke NOK 1.12.57 0.24.16 19.67
11 Dahlfors Stig-Erik Femman 1.19.26 0.30.45 17.79
12 Granbacka Pär Brahe 2.21.45 1.33.04 9.81

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mård Leo Kristina 30.40 0.00.00 13.60
2 Pahlman Erik PIF 40.25 0.09.45 9.93
3 Löfroth Thor Kronan 44.09 0.13.29 8.74
4 Holmfors Paul Åland 50.56 0.20.16 7.27
5 Snellman Henry Falken 58.47 0.28.07 6.03

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lund Matias Femman 1.06.09 0.00.00 74.99
2 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.15.48 0.09.39 64.04
3 Åman Jonathan Femman 1.26.58 0.20.49 54.60
4 Salervo Mikko OK77 1.28.59 0.22.50 52.16
5 Selenius Andreas Raseborg 1.33.01 0.26.52 48.76
6 Pasanen Ville OK77 2.01.31 0.55.22 36.45
7 Lindholm Oscar OK77 2.15.35 1.09.26 31.88
Hasu Simo Orient KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Melin Christoffer Falken 1.09.52 0.00.00 60.99
2 Linnaila Casper Orient 1.14.58 0.05.06 56.28
3 Hakala Joakim Femman 1.15.14 0.05.22 55.51
4 Leeuws Evert SV 1.15.33 0.05.41 54.71
5 Rehn Dennis Raseborg 1.16.20 0.06.28 53.59
6 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.17.28 0.07.36 52.26
7 Salo Niklas Orient 1.18.16 0.08.24 51.18
8 Jern Jonas Femman 1.25.03 0.15.11 46.60
9 Visuri Kare OK77 1.25.14 0.15.22 46.00
10 Alanko Valtteri SV 1.30.46 0.20.54 42.72
11 Harald Joachim Falken 1.32.13 0.22.21 41.59
12 Snickars Caj Solf 1.32.35 0.22.43 40.97
13 Svedberg Rickard SV 1.36.31 0.26.39 38.85
14 Granlund Walter Minken 2.15.51 1.05.59 27.29
Sågfors Arne Botnia KES -
Myllylä Benjamin SV KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 35.08 0.00.00 62.93
2 Hällström af Fabian OK77 35.55 0.00.47 61.22
3 Holmback Hannes Femman 36.49 0.01.41 59.41
4 Ray Jonathan OK77 40.58 0.05.50 53.10
5 Hyvönen Johannes Solf 42.04 0.06.56 51.43
6 Pasanen Henri SV 44.18 0.09.10 48.57
7 Lindahl Jesper AOK 48.20 0.13.12 44.27
8 Granlund Jonas Minken 49.12 0.14.04 43.25
9 Sevelius Emil Orient 50.03 0.14.55 42.28
10 Visuri Ilari OK77 51.56 0.16.48 40.52
11 Holmback Anton Solf 52.17 0.17.09 40.02
12 Hansén Linus Botnia 53.47 0.18.39 38.68
13 Johansson Axel Brahe 54.16 0.19.08 38.12
14 Jern Tobias OK77 57.59 0.22.51 35.47
15 Kettunen Teo SV 1.00.15 0.25.07 33.94
16 Ena Kasper Falken 1.01.38 0.26.30 32.99
17 Arén Conny PIF 1.03.11 0.28.03 31.99
18 Lindroos André Raseborg 1.04.19 0.29.11 31.24
19 Kunnas Jonne SV 1.12.18 0.37.10 27.63
20 Lillhonga Leander GIF 1.15.08 0.40.00 26.43
21 Eskola Calle Kristina 1.17.06 0.41.58 25.60
22 Granlund Lucas Minken 1.21.43 0.46.35 24.01
23 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 1.23.26 0.48.18 23.38
24 Järvinen Maximilian SV 1.31.50 0.56.42 21.11
25 Grahn Eskil NOK 1.36.39 1.01.31 19.93
Svarvar Anton NOK HYL -
Sjölund Mika Botnia HYL -
Sundqvist Benjamin Minken KES -
Holmgren Benjamin SV KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mårtenson Valter OK77 18.45 0.00.00
2 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 23.25 0.04.40
3 Lönnström Eric Orient 25.27 0.06.42
4 Ekholm Tobias Orient 26.22 0.07.37
5 Johansson Emil Brahe 26.27 0.07.42
6 Jern Linus OK77 27.02 0.08.17
7 Baltscheffsky Otto OK77 27.31 0.08.46
8 Helenelund Hugo NOK 27.33 0.08.48
9 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 29.32 0.10.47
10 Talja Eljas OK77 30.30 0.11.45
11 Enlund Lukas Femman 31.02 0.12.17
12 Melkas Niilo SV 31.08 0.12.23
13 Silvennoinen Algot Orient 33.39 0.14.54
14 Schoultz von John OK77 33.59 0.15.14
15 Lund Jonatan Femman 36.20 0.17.35
16 Aurén Axel Botnia 36.53 0.18.08
17 Kuuttinen Patrik NOK 37.08 0.18.23
18 Kortelahti Rudolf Malax 39.28 0.20.43
19 Svedberg Rasmus SV 43.00 0.24.15
20 Kamppinen Fredrik SV 51.48 0.33.03
21 Sevelius Ville Orient 56.51 0.38.06
22 Mylläri Lucas NOK 1.00.51 0.42.06
23 Wärnman Isak Falken 1.29.43 1.10.58
Arén Oscar PIF KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Orient 11.45 0.00.00
2 Forsell Mickel Botnia 11.55 0.00.10
3 Bergström Lucas PIF 12.18 0.00.33
4 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 12.30 0.00.45
5 Kullman Hannes Falken 12.46 0.01.01
6 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 12.51 0.01.06
7 Jansson Emil Falken 12.56 0.01.11
8 Höglund Josef Falken 13.51 0.02.06
9 Donner Jonny OK77 14.04 0.02.19
10 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 14.09 0.02.24
11 Udell Robin Solf 14.11 0.02.26
12 Backman Christoffer Femman 17.14 0.05.29
13 Virtala Alex PIF 18.20 0.06.35
14 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 19.14 0.07.29
15 Strandvall Evert Minken 19.41 0.07.56
16 Ena Alexander Falken 21.02 0.09.17
17 Lervik Hannes Solf 21.48 0.10.03
18 Nordmyr Jakob NOK 24.56 0.13.11
19 Lundegård Simon Malax 27.07 0.15.22
20 Särs Waldemar Solf 27.45 0.16.00
21 Grankull Aron Falken 29.04 0.17.19
22 Kortelahti Anton Malax 33.53 0.22.08
23 Asumaa Oliver Solf 35.37 0.23.52
24 Cornér Petter OK77 41.02 0.29.17

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Svarvar Joel NOK 30.36 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 11.59 0.00.00
2 Lönnström Elias Orient 13.01 0.01.02
3 Hansén Lucas Botnia 13.16 0.01.17
4 Finskas Lucas Femman 14.38 0.02.39
5 Udell Oliver Solf 15.15 0.03.16
6 Smeds Jakob Femman 15.23 0.03.24
7 Lindgren Oscar Femman 15.29 0.03.30
8 Holmback Emil Malax 15.34 0.03.35
9 Donner Jesper OK77 17.29 0.05.30
10 Isoniemi Ville AOK 17.51 0.05.52
11 Finskas Isak Femman 18.07 0.06.08
12 Kuuttinen Lukas NOK 18.40 0.06.41
13 Häggman Aaron Femman 19.13 0.07.14
14 Arén Cevin PIF 19.16 0.07.17
15 Bussman Johan Raseborg 19.17 0.07.18
16 Ollikkala William Solf 19.24 0.07.25
17 Määttä Max SV 20.33 0.08.34
18 Ekholm Linus Orient 21.26 0.09.27
19 Svahn Linus Solf 21.42 0.09.43
20 Lindfors Jesper Falken 23.27 0.11.28
21 Stark Filip Solf 24.05 0.12.06
22 Bergström Kasper Kristina 24.38 0.12.39
23 Friman Ben Solf 25.10 0.13.11
24 Kenttä Nooa OK77 26.11 0.14.12
25 Höglund Herman Falken 27.48 0.15.49
26 Nylund Simon Raseborg 29.17 0.17.18
27 Hyöty Lucas Solf 32.11 0.20.12
28 Österbacka Robin Femman 33.11 0.21.12
29 Särs Benjamin Solf 34.19 0.22.20
30 Bergström Filip Kristina 37.23 0.25.24
31 Backman Alexander Femman 39.35 0.27.36

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.08.32 0.00.00 74.45
2 Järveläinen Julia Femman 1.10.41 0.02.09 71.51
3 Lönnberg Frida PIF 1.18.07 0.09.35 64.09
4 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.22.19 0.13.47 60.24
5 Gurtchenkova Natalia NOK 1.22.35 0.14.03 59.47
6 Öblom Jonna Raseborg 1.23.20 0.14.48 58.36
7 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1.30.10 0.21.38 53.41
8 Smeds Heidi NOK 1.33.56 0.25.24 50.76
9 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 1.34.05 0.25.33 50.17
10 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.35.19 0.26.47 49.02
11 Grahn Elina NOK 1.36.26 0.27.54 47.95
12 Glasberg Annelie NOK 1.39.11 0.30.39 46.14
13 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 1.44.28 0.35.56 43.35
14 Lövsund Anneli Botnia 2.20.23 1.11.51 31.92
Smeds Mia NOK KES -
Lindholm Vivian OK77 KES -
Bäck Sabina Femman KES -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haka Malin NOK 50.45 0.00.00 33.95
2 Furunäs Ida Femman 1.00.47 0.10.02 27.29
3 Hertsbacka Sara NOK 1.02.46 0.12.01 25.39
4 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.32.41 0.41.56 16.50
Nylund Johanna Raseborg KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Langels Annette NOK 51.34 0.00.00 54.63
2 Leppävuori Carina NOK 51.37 0.00.03 53.83
3 Aumo Jeannette Orient 52.11 0.00.37 52.51
4 Finskas Susanna Femman 52.19 0.00.45 51.64
5 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.05.18 0.13.44 40.79
6 Sjöström Maria Åland 1.05.24 0.13.50 40.14
7 Grankull Jaana Kronan 1.05.54 0.14.20 39.25
8 Backman Linda Falken 1.08.18 0.16.44 37.31
9 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 1.25.04 0.33.30 29.50
10 Ahlqvist Camilla Kronan 1.26.26 0.34.52 28.59
11 Svahn Linda Solf 1.26.44 0.35.10 28.05
Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 von Schoultz Åsa Raseborg 48.38 0.00.00 51.19
2 Wärnman Ingela Falken 53.32 0.04.54 45.97
3 Ena Linda Falken 54.09 0.05.31 44.91
4 Lervik Therese Solf 55.36 0.06.58 43.22
5 Wasström Lotta Solf 1.01.51 0.13.13 38.39
6 Bergström Pia Kristina 1.08.37 0.19.59 34.19
7 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 1.10.33 0.21.55 32.84
8 Lindgren Annika Femman 1.10.36 0.21.58 32.41
9 Virtala Petra PIF 1.11.18 0.22.40 31.69
10 Johansson Malin Brahe 1.14.21 0.25.43 30.01
11 Österberg Monika OK77 1.15.12 0.26.34 29.28
12 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.16.25 0.27.47 28.44
13 Brink Maria PIF 1.22.35 0.33.57 25.97
14 Sandelin Susanne NOK 1.23.54 0.35.16 25.22

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Blomqvist Eija Femman 39.41 0.00.00 60.61
2 Strandvall Lilian Kronan 41.41 0.02.00 57.27
3 Ray Carola OK77 42.45 0.03.04 55.42
4 Hagman Terése AOK 47.06 0.07.25 49.92
5 Strandberg Annika Femman 47.28 0.07.47 49.16
6 Schoultz von Annika OK77 48.35 0.08.54 47.65
7 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 48.38 0.08.57 47.23
8 Alden-Nieminen Helena AOK 51.00 0.11.19 44.69
9 Snickars Virpi Solf 53.57 0.14.16 41.91
10 Hoffman Paulina OK77 54.59 0.15.18 40.79
11 Sund Maria NOK 55.18 0.15.37 40.23
12 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 55.43 0.16.02 39.61
13 Wik-Nylund Elisabeth Femman 56.48 0.17.07 38.54
14 Åman Veronica Botnia 57.40 0.17.59 37.65
15 Åberg Inga-Lill SV 58.05 0.18.24 37.06
16 Jern Tove OK77 1.01.56 0.22.15 34.47
17 Wickholm Petra SV 1.03.50 0.24.09 33.16
18 Holmgren Ulrica SV 1.10.15 0.30.34 29.87
19 Blomqvist Ann-Catrine Minken 1.16.01 0.36.20 27.37
20 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 1.16.36 0.36.55 26.93
21 Liljeroth Pia PIF 1.32.55 0.53.14 22.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mylläri Britt-Marie NOK 1.12.34 0.00.00 40.68
2 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 1.19.49 0.07.15 36.19
3 Ek Gunilla Minken 1.23.11 0.10.37 33.97
4 Granholm Lena Solf 1.31.46 0.19.12 30.10
5 Henriksson Ann-Catherine PIF 1.37.07 0.24.33 27.79
6 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 2.01.50 0.49.16 21.63
7 Krum Mirva SV 2.06.48 0.54.14 20.29
8 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 2.31.09 1.18.35 16.60

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Ann OK77 51.27 0.00.00 49.42
2 Wickholm Rita SV 56.49 0.05.22 43.91
3 Meriheinä Maire SV 1.01.30 0.10.03 39.80
4 Lönnberg Susanna PIF 1.04.27 0.13.00 37.23
5 Söderblom Anne PIF 1.11.51 0.20.24 32.74
6 Tunis Berit Femman 1.14.47 0.23.20 30.81
7 Harald Mirja Falken 1.42.27 0.51.00 22.03
8 Talja Katri OK77 1.47.25 0.55.58 20.57
Yli-Ikkelä Marika AOK KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 47.11 0.00.00 39.26
2 Windahl Leni Raseborg 51.33 0.04.22 35.40
3 Berger Gunhild Falken 52.00 0.04.49 34.56
4 Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina Brahe 53.28 0.06.17 33.09
5 Fred Bodil Femman 55.33 0.08.22 31.35
6 Forsström Anne Raseborg 56.14 0.09.03 30.47
7 Finnäs Gun Brahe 58.09 0.10.58 28.99
8 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 1.02.30 0.15.19 26.53
9 Lindgren Carola Minken 1.06.23 0.19.12 24.56
10 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.16.45 0.29.34 20.88
Granberg Eva Brahe KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wikblom Marianne Minken 53.04 0.00.00 33.88
2 Forsman Brita Falken 1.00.03 0.06.59 29.04
3 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 1.01.54 0.08.50 27.30
4 Thomen Kristina Brahe 1.02.13 0.09.09 26.30
5 Pått Saga Minken 1.02.33 0.09.29 25.29
Mattsson Gun-Britt KSF KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Gunvor Falken 38.54 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 39.29 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Susanna Raseborg 51.47 0.00.00 70.03
2 Höstman Victoria Femman 53.02 0.01.15 67.10
3 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 56.41 0.04.54 61.58
4 Simosas Emma Orient 1.01.40 0.09.53 55.50
5 Stenlund Elisabeth Brahe 1.03.30 0.11.43 52.83
6 Borgman Mikaela SV 1.04.27 0.12.40 50.99
7 von Frenckell Johanna Raseborg 1.07.37 0.15.50 47.60
8 Grannabba Hanna Terjärv 1.16.50 0.25.03 41.00
Nylund Elin Femman KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandvall Alexandra Kronan 41.12 0.00.00 65.55
2 Lövdal Elin Femman 45.29 0.04.17 58.49
3 Boxström Agneta SV 47.14 0.06.02 55.47
4 Wärnman Jessica Falken 52.28 0.11.16 49.16
5 Holmback Evelina Solf 54.58 0.13.46 46.19
6 Sandelin Caroline NOK 55.18 0.14.06 45.18
7 Schoultz von Katja OK77 59.40 0.18.28 41.19
8 Kivistö Tuulia SV 1.02.59 0.21.47 38.38
9 Bäck Josefina Raseborg 1.05.05 0.23.53 36.52
10 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 1.31.23 0.50.11 25.57
Holmgren Caroline SV KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 34.12 0.00.00 59.43
2 Ek Rebecca Minken 37.29 0.03.17 53.82
3 Kuuttinen Heidi NOK 38.17 0.04.05 52.30
4 Brink Johanna PIF 39.13 0.05.01 50.66
5 Liitiäinen Janika Orient 41.04 0.06.52 48.01
6 Westerback Liva OK77 41.55 0.07.43 46.67
7 Blomqvist Victoria Minken 42.05 0.07.53 46.13
8 Donner Isabel OK77 42.35 0.08.23 45.23
9 Åman Mathilda Botnia 45.11 0.10.59 42.29
10 Smeds Matilda Femman 46.50 0.12.38 40.47
10 Torrkulla Julia Femman 46.50 0.12.38 40.47
12 Hasu Iina Orient 48.01 0.13.49 38.84
13 Kuuttinen Jannike NOK 49.06 0.14.54 37.67
14 Ståhle Julia OK77 50.52 0.16.40 36.06
15 Bussman Pia Raseborg 52.18 0.18.06 34.78
16 Rönnqvist Fanny Botnia 53.19 0.19.07 33.83
17 Högel Caroline SV 53.48 0.19.36 33.25
18 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 58.18 0.24.06 30.42
19 Karlsson Pernilla PIF 1.04.02 0.29.50 27.46
Martikainen Karoliina SV HYL -
Enlund Alexandra Femman KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 20.56 0.00.00
2 Strandvall Amanda Minken 23.12 0.02.16
3 Halonen Linnéa NOK 23.46 0.02.50
4 Ketonen Luna Orient 25.36 0.04.40
5 Kontinen Klaara Orient 25.50 0.04.54
6 Holmgren Antonia SV 26.46 0.05.50
7 Snickars Fia Solf 27.44 0.06.48
8 Haglund Sofia Solf 28.12 0.07.16
9 Virtala Jenny PIF 28.21 0.07.25
10 Koli Helmi SV 28.28 0.07.32
11 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 29.05 0.08.09
12 Donner Janina OK77 30.44 0.09.48
13 Bussman Eva Raseborg 31.30 0.10.34
14 Borgman Christa SV 32.46 0.11.50
15 Holmback Emma Malax 33.17 0.12.21
16 Wiklund Sandra Femman 33.48 0.12.52
17 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 35.45 0.14.49
18 Blomberg Malin NOK 35.48 0.14.52
19 Viklund Hanna Brahe 36.50 0.15.54
20 Hästö Julia Femman 37.49 0.16.53
21 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 38.54 0.17.58
22 Lindroos Nora Raseborg 38.57 0.18.01
23 Hakala Jonna Femman 39.32 0.18.36
24 Höstman Ellinor Solf 40.49 0.19.53
25 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 1.08.50 0.47.54
Stark Alexandra Solf HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jannica AOK 14.33 0.00.00
2 Hästö Louisa Femman 16.19 0.01.46
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 16.27 0.01.54
4 Silvennoinen Venla Orient 16.28 0.01.55
5 Laurén Jill PIF 16.34 0.02.01
6 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 16.58 0.02.25
7 Hansén Amanda Botnia 16.59 0.02.26
8 Lindgren Hanna Femman 17.49 0.03.16
9 Holmback Hilma Femman 18.25 0.03.52
10 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 18.31 0.03.58
11 Lönnfeldt Maj OK77 18.34 0.04.01
12 Lindvall Andrea Kronan 18.49 0.04.16
13 Gullqvist Chira Orient 19.56 0.05.23
14 Blomqvist Lisette Minken 20.00 0.05.27
15 Back Wilma Malax 20.33 0.06.00
16 Ström Alexandra Femman 21.27 0.06.54
17 Björklund Louise Falken 22.27 0.07.54
18 Ekholm Amanda Orient 22.48 0.08.15
19 Granlund Linda Minken 24.03 0.09.30
20 Vertanen Jennie Botnia 24.38 0.10.05
21 Österberg Anna OK77 34.58 0.20.25
22 Risberg Olivia Malax 46.23 0.31.50
23 Granlund Linnea Minken 1.01.22 0.46.49
Aumo Isabella Orient HYL -
Ivars Malin Femman KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 18.45 0.00.00
2 Österbacka Rebecca Femman 19.45 0.01.00
3 Nygård Anna Femman 21.40 0.02.55
4 Wickström Tilde Femman 32.47 0.14.02

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 12.02 0.00.00
2 Aumo Sabina Orient 12.05 0.00.03
3 Lönnström Melissa Orient 13.55 0.01.53
4 Haglund Emma Solf 14.53 0.02.51
5 Häggkvist Frida NOK 14.55 0.02.53
6 Hahn Olivia Solf 14.56 0.02.54
7 Laurén Sara PIF 16.20 0.04.18
8 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 16.21 0.04.19
9 Nilsson Matilda OK77 16.31 0.04.29
10 Forsell Marion Botnia 16.46 0.04.44
11 Torrkulla Henna Femman 17.12 0.05.10
12 Björklund Sandra Falken 17.46 0.05.44
13 Utfolk Frida Kristina 18.19 0.06.17
14 Malmsten Nicole Solf 18.23 0.06.21
15 Kullman Thea Falken 18.48 0.06.46
16 Ahlqvist Anna Kronan 19.42 0.07.40
17 Björklund Cecilia Falken 19.45 0.07.43
18 Brink Henrika PIF 19.54 0.07.52
19 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 20.29 0.08.27
20 Lindvall Jessica Kronan 20.33 0.08.31
21 Virtala Emmi PIF 22.40 0.10.38
22 Grankull Alva Falken 22.48 0.10.46
22 Lindgren Ida Femman 22.48 0.10.46
24 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 22.54 0.10.52
25 Jansson Mia Falken 22.55 0.10.53
26 Hällström af Fredrika OK77 26.13 0.14.11
27 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 28.19 0.16.17
28 Kenttä Lumi OK77 29.50 0.17.48
29 Lindfors Carolina Falken 31.59 0.19.57